Meet Info
DWYER Invitational XC
Oct 1, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Media Full Results (47.78 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
100
Martha Burtwistle
Adam Scott - Peterborough
101
Vanessa Dalton
Adam Scott - Peterborough
102
Myranda Hawthorne
Adam Scott - Peterborough
103
Aly Knox
Adam Scott - Peterborough
104
Taylor Shonberg
Adam Scott - Peterborough
105
Emma Sloan
Adam Scott - Peterborough
106
Maddie Sloan
Adam Scott - Peterborough
107
Hanna Wood
Adam Scott - Peterborough
108
Maddie Wood
Adam Scott - Peterborough
109
Sydney Zeller
Adam Scott - Peterborough
110
Emma Zomer
Adam Scott - Peterborough
111
Joe Baswick
Adam Scott - Peterborough
112
Mike Elliott
Adam Scott - Peterborough
113
Laurence Emery
Adam Scott - Peterborough
114
Tristan Hilker
Adam Scott - Peterborough
115
Liam Jarvis
Adam Scott - Peterborough
116
Will E McKay
Adam Scott - Peterborough
117
Matthew Newport
Adam Scott - Peterborough
118
Jason Pilgrim
Adam Scott - Peterborough
119
Andrea Chelu
Ajax - Ajax
120
Samantha Jarron
Ajax - Ajax
121
Catherine Lee
Ajax - Ajax
122
Mayson Maharaj
Ajax - Ajax
123
Kaleigh Noble
Ajax - Ajax
124
Alyssa Petsinis
Ajax - Ajax
125
Amethyst Prue
Ajax - Ajax
126
Solstice Saliba
Ajax - Ajax
127
Jack McInnon
Ajax - Ajax
128
Max Schindler
Ajax - Ajax
129
Andrew Southard
Ajax - Ajax
130
Bradley Southard
Ajax - Ajax
131
Sadet Abdulah
Alexander MacKenzie H S
132
Shely Bakharev
Alexander MacKenzie H S
133
Lindsay Bond
Alexander MacKenzie H S
134
Jasmine Chan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
135
Portia Derbedrosian
Alexander MacKenzie H S
136
Lindsay Eberlin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
137
Dina Greenberg
Alexander MacKenzie H S
138
Naomi Halbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
139
Adel Nikitina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
140
Ali Parke
Alexander MacKenzie H S
141
Julia Peacock
Alexander MacKenzie H S
142
Zoe Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
143
Laura Savin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
144
Alexa Sheriff
Alexander MacKenzie H S
145
Rabinovitch Arthur
Alexander MacKenzie H S
146
Olinga Broda
Alexander MacKenzie H S
147
Josh Herbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
148
Matt Kwan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
149
Duncan Macdonald
Alexander MacKenzie H S
150
Robbie Meyer
Alexander MacKenzie H S
151
Michael Palermo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
152
Jason Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
153
Houston Rose
Alexander MacKenzie H S
154
Brendan Seo
Alexander MacKenzie H S
155
Daniel Shpuntov
Alexander MacKenzie H S
156
Zhong-Fu Tan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
157
Brendan Wilson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
158
Lea Bouckley
All Saints - Whitby
159
Caitlin Boyle
All Saints - Whitby
160
Leal Carla
All Saints - Whitby
161
Mackenzie Curtain
All Saints - Whitby
162
Rosalind Dalzell
All Saints - Whitby
163
Emma Dotey
All Saints - Whitby
164
Veronica Dyment
All Saints - Whitby
165
Bronte Kolar
All Saints - Whitby
166
Paulina Mueller
All Saints - Whitby
167
Kara Mulrooney
All Saints - Whitby
168
Gabrielle Northam
All Saints - Whitby
169
Abby Playford
All Saints - Whitby
170
Danielle Schuck
All Saints - Whitby
171
Heidi Tuszkiewicz
All Saints - Whitby
172
Annie Vieira
All Saints - Whitby
173
Julia Warren
All Saints - Whitby
174
Alexis Wilson
All Saints - Whitby
175
Zach Allen
All Saints - Whitby
176
Jake Blyth
All Saints - Whitby
177
Ryan Boyle
All Saints - Whitby
178
Ian Capellani
All Saints - Whitby
179
Evan Cvitkovic
All Saints - Whitby
180
Ryan Foti
All Saints - Whitby
181
Andrew Karklins
All Saints - Whitby
182
Jasiu Kocemba
All Saints - Whitby
183
Kenny Leonard
All Saints - Whitby
184
Jacob Maragh
All Saints - Whitby
185
Nick Mazzetelli
All Saints - Whitby
186
James McCarron
All Saints - Whitby
187
Gavin Mercier
All Saints - Whitby
188
Josh Miller
All Saints - Whitby
189
Cameron Murphy
All Saints - Whitby
190
Tyler Murphy
All Saints - Whitby
191
Sebastian Pardo
All Saints - Whitby
192
Nathan Riviere
All Saints - Whitby
193
Brad Rose
All Saints - Whitby
194
Trent Ross
All Saints - Whitby
195
Quinn Smith
All Saints - Whitby
196
Alex Wardle
All Saints - Whitby
197
Thomas Witkowicz
All Saints - Whitby
198
Katie Mowbray
Anderson - Whitby
199
Cameron Dean
Anderson - Whitby
200
Dillon Misener
Anderson - Whitby
201
Jordan Prescod
Anderson - Whitby
202
Samantha Allison
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
203
Samantha Goodman
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
204
Alexandra Govas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
205
Athina Govas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
206
Charlotte Koch
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
207
Noelle Lin
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
208
Caitlyn Mei
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
209
Shamara Nadarajah
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
210
Shivani Pradhan
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
211
Nicolette Scott
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
212
Chiaki Shuzenji
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
213
Sophia Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
214
Jessica Wickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
215
Christopher Alexiev
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
216
Aidan Chalmers
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
217
Kevin Chong
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
218
Jordan Enepekidis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
219
Carter McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
220
Derrick McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
221
Caleb Scargall
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
222
Justin Tran
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
223
Neeraj Varma
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
224
Alexis Brodie
Bishop Strachan School
225
Katie Cardiff
Bishop Strachan School
226
Alexa Farah
Bishop Strachan School
227
Aleksa Gold
Bishop Strachan School
228
Somerset Jarvis
Bishop Strachan School
229
Justine Lo
Bishop Strachan School
230
Julianna Mansarra
Bishop Strachan School
231
Maddy McCartney
Bishop Strachan School
232
Mary McNee
Bishop Strachan School
233
Nicole Posesorski
Bishop Strachan School
234
Kylee Raftis
Bishop Strachan School
235
Sarah Rohde
Bishop Strachan School
236
Catherine Thompson
Bishop Strachan School
237
Miranda Thompson
Bishop Strachan School
238
Katrina Whittaker-Lee
Bishop Strachan School
239
Jasmine Martin
Bowmanville High School
240
Mitchel Wierbicki
Bowmanville High School
241
Madeline Bandak
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
242
Elisabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
243
Vanessa DiGiacinto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
244
Meghan Maulucci
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
245
Mika Noonan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
246
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
247
Allessandra Palumbo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
248
Emily Park
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
249
Emma Ronis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
250
Prianka Surendra
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
251
Sarah Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
252
Ella Wickham
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
253
Jason Albanese
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
254
Jonathan Bradley
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
255
Arsalan Chughtai
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
256
Giancarlo Cosentini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
257
Finn Dodgson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
258
Liam Esliger
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
259
Christian Giampaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
260
Ryan Hewitt
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
261
Matthew Legere
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
262
Clay Li
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
263
Roman Peraita
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
264
Riley Pozzobon
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
265
Joseph Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
266
Matthew Williamson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
267
Brithany Alexander
Castlebrooke
268
Jasneet Bains
Castlebrooke
269
Simran Bansal
Castlebrooke
270
Simran Gakhal
Castlebrooke
271
Jaspreet Ghataura
Castlebrooke
272
Jasmine Malhi
Castlebrooke
273
Deepeka Mann
Castlebrooke
274
Shreya Parmar
Castlebrooke
275
Amandeep Purewal
Castlebrooke
276
Aneet Samra
Castlebrooke
277
Devika Sharma
Castlebrooke
278
Neha Sharma
Castlebrooke
279
Gunir Shergill
Castlebrooke
280
Debbie Zaratan
Castlebrooke
281
Abdul-Shakur Alawi
Castlebrooke
282
Karman Gakhal
Castlebrooke
283
Simraj Gakhal
Castlebrooke
284
Puneet Guleria
Castlebrooke
285
Saran Kananathan
Castlebrooke
286
Jay Mistry
Castlebrooke
287
Fuad Mohamed
Castlebrooke
288
Tapan Patel
Castlebrooke
289
Cristian Persaud
Castlebrooke
290
Dennis Phetsomphou
Castlebrooke
291
Deep Shah
Castlebrooke
292
Dhrummil Shah
Castlebrooke
293
Pawan Singh
Castlebrooke
294
Srivaths Sundaram
Castlebrooke
295
Senthura Yogarajan
Castlebrooke
296
Pravin Yogeswaran
Castlebrooke
297
Matthew Yu
Castlebrooke
298
Jessica Barba
Clarington Central- Clarington
299
Elisabeth Cutler
Clarington Central- Clarington
300
Emily-Marie Roberts
Clarington Central- Clarington
301
Clare Snider
Clarington Central- Clarington
302
Samantha Stephens
Clarington Central- Clarington
303
Emma Wildeboer
Clarington Central- Clarington
304
Ashley Wood
Clarington Central- Clarington
305
Carson Burton
Clarington Central- Clarington
306
Torin McLeod
Clarington Central- Clarington
307
Tim Patton
Clarington Central- Clarington
308
Ryan Roberts
Clarington Central- Clarington
309
Jessey Rose
Clarington Central- Clarington
310
Sarankin Sriskandarajah
Clarington Central- Clarington
311
Leah Adams
Clarke - Newcastle
312
Jake Burnett
Clarke - Newcastle
313
James Gough
Clarke - Newcastle
314
Matt Haass
Clarke - Newcastle
315
Noah Harris
Clarke - Newcastle
316
Lexi Benlolo
Country Day School - King City
317
Victoria Gallo
Country Day School - King City
318
Ranna Kwan
Country Day School - King City
319
Alessia Pizzimenti
Country Day School - King City
320
Reid Carpenter
Country Day School - King City
321
William Guy
Country Day School - King City
322
Kiyan Heybati
Country Day School - King City
323
Logan Hunt
Country Day School - King City
324
Peter Kerrigan
Country Day School - King City
325
Daniel MacGregor
Country Day School - King City
326
Kaitlyn Bowman
Courtice - Courtice
327
Jessica Cleghorn
Courtice - Courtice
328
Dakoda Cluett
Courtice - Courtice
329
Madelyn Collins
Courtice - Courtice
330
Lauren Crawley
Courtice - Courtice
331
Gillian Fleming
Courtice - Courtice
332
Brianne Ford
Courtice - Courtice
333
Jadanne Ford
Courtice - Courtice
334
Melissa Harris
Courtice - Courtice
335
Lauren Jackson
Courtice - Courtice
336
Olivia Ostler
Courtice - Courtice
337
Kylie Puddicombe
Courtice - Courtice
338
MacKenzie Rockburn
Courtice - Courtice
339
Katerina Simantirakis
Courtice - Courtice
340
Kerrington Steed
Courtice - Courtice
341
Cameron Trovao
Courtice - Courtice
342
Grayson Vanstaveren
Courtice - Courtice
343
Mya Vialva
Courtice - Courtice
344
Michelle Willis
Courtice - Courtice
345
Austin Arbour
Courtice - Courtice
346
Evan Barr
Courtice - Courtice
347
Quintin Chappell
Courtice - Courtice
348
Johan Chur
Courtice - Courtice
349
Shawn Foisy
Courtice - Courtice
350
Ethan Harrison
Courtice - Courtice
351
Dillon Irani
Courtice - Courtice
352
Chris Jackson
Courtice - Courtice
353
Brad Kilburn
Courtice - Courtice
354
Bradon Lee-Own
Courtice - Courtice
355
Josh Martin
Courtice - Courtice
356
Stevon Matthews
Courtice - Courtice
357
Nathan Piggott
Courtice - Courtice
358
Chris Schnedler
Courtice - Courtice
359
Etan Stevenson
Courtice - Courtice
360
Jeff Thornton
Courtice - Courtice
361
TJ Walker
Courtice - Courtice
362
Brandon Wooten
Courtice - Courtice
363
Ryan Wooten
Courtice - Courtice
364
Cole Baker
Crescent School - Willowdale
365
Charlie Chettleburgh
Crescent School - Willowdale
366
Spencer Dale
Crescent School - Willowdale
367
Abhinav Dhar
Crescent School - Willowdale
368
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
369
Christian Gnam
Crescent School - Willowdale
370
Matthew Kasperavicius
Crescent School - Willowdale
371
Stewart Kirkconnell
Crescent School - Willowdale
372
Ben Klassen
Crescent School - Willowdale
373
Tyler Mark
Crescent School - Willowdale
374
Will McKay
Crescent School - Willowdale
375
Ryley Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
376
Adam Murai
Crescent School - Willowdale
377
Jonathan Ng
Crescent School - Willowdale
378
Duncan Osler
Crescent School - Willowdale
379
Matt Parmar
Crescent School - Willowdale
380
Adam Pinnington
Crescent School - Willowdale
381
Jeffrey Seto
Crescent School - Willowdale
382
Tony Sun
Crescent School - Willowdale
383
Matthew Tory
Crescent School - Willowdale
384
Jack Zechner
Crescent School - Willowdale
385
Kaleigh Coombes
Crestwood - Peterborough
386
Hailley Gurthrie
Crestwood - Peterborough
387
Trisa Johnson
Crestwood - Peterborough
388
Emma Langill
Crestwood - Peterborough
389
Samantha McCain
Crestwood - Peterborough
390
Jessica Perry
Crestwood - Peterborough
391
Ashley Petrany
Crestwood - Peterborough
392
Nicki Robertson
Crestwood - Peterborough
393
Rachel Smith
Crestwood - Peterborough
394
Sarah Thackeray
Crestwood - Peterborough
395
Gillian Webster
Crestwood - Peterborough
396
Autumn Wood
Crestwood - Peterborough
397
Caleb Aucoin
Crestwood - Peterborough
398
Jacob Dowe
Crestwood - Peterborough
399
Trent Johnson
Crestwood - Peterborough
400
Trey Johnson
Crestwood - Peterborough
401
Nicole Canata
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
402
Juliet Flores
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
403
Jessica Gervais
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
404
Angela Khouri
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
405
Larissa Macinnis
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
406
Katie McLean
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
407
Christina Patane
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
408
Michelle Verschueren
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
409
Matt D'Souza
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
410
Danel Fernando
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
411
Brodie Fitzsimmons
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
412
Connor Fitzsimmons
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
413
Guauhtemoc Flores
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
414
Julian Sedillo
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
415
Lucas Zloty
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
416
Holly Bachman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
417
Taylor Beam
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
418
Amanda Bull
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
419
Hiley Dobbs
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
420
Kendra Orr
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
421
Shaan Hudani
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
422
Brennan Irvine
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
423
Thomas MacIntosh
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
424
Mac McHugh
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
425
Liam Price
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
426
Brendan Smith
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
427
Charlie Smith
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
428
Devaun Thomas
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
429
Jake Williams
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
430
Bethany Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
431
Courtney Correia
Dunbarton - Pickering
432
Arianna Dossa
Dunbarton - Pickering
433
Marisa Miller
Dunbarton - Pickering
434
Brooke Pearson
Dunbarton - Pickering
435
Maya Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
436
Natalia Savor
Dunbarton - Pickering
437
Alexandra Vragovic
Dunbarton - Pickering
438
Graham Baird
Dunbarton - Pickering
439
Demario Barnaby
Dunbarton - Pickering
440
Cole Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
441
Alexander Clayton
Dunbarton - Pickering
442
Andrew Fryer
Dunbarton - Pickering
443
Riley Lucas
Dunbarton - Pickering
444
Naveen Maharaj
Dunbarton - Pickering
445
Kyle McPherson
Dunbarton - Pickering
446
Alexander Newell
Dunbarton - Pickering
447
Michael Pavlides
Dunbarton - Pickering
448
Stephen Pim
Dunbarton - Pickering
449
Liam Quartermain
Dunbarton - Pickering
450
Jake Rauch
Dunbarton - Pickering
451
Ian Roberts
Dunbarton - Pickering
452
Kevin Roberts
Dunbarton - Pickering
453
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
454
Tim Theocharidis
Dunbarton - Pickering
455
Ashley Blanchard
Eastdale - Oshawa
456
Madison Collard
Eastdale - Oshawa
457
Madeline Cougle
Eastdale - Oshawa
458
Sarah Covert
Eastdale - Oshawa
459
Elizabeth Laplante
Eastdale - Oshawa
460
Ivory Laplante
Eastdale - Oshawa
461
William Au
Eastdale - Oshawa
462
Robert McDougall
Eastdale - Oshawa
463
Josh Pocock
Eastdale - Oshawa
464
Maddy Bailey
Father Redmond - Toronto
465
Victoria Baniak
Father Redmond - Toronto
466
Emily Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
467
Natalie Blysniuk
Father Redmond - Toronto
468
Stephanie Cestnik
Father Redmond - Toronto
469
Georgina Coste-Ramsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
470
Maggie Dwyer
Father Redmond - Toronto
471
Alison Gorczyk
Father Redmond - Toronto
472
Hannah Grzegorczyk
Father Redmond - Toronto
473
Natalie Grzegorczyk
Father Redmond - Toronto
474
Collen Guilfoyle
Father Redmond - Toronto
475
Mia Ines
Father Redmond - Toronto
476
Calista Jonah
Father Redmond - Toronto
477
Frances Lindsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
478
Rachel Piccone
Father Redmond - Toronto
479
Julia Remus
Father Redmond - Toronto
480
Madison Strods
Father Redmond - Toronto
481
Erica Vescio
Father Redmond - Toronto
482
Andrew Blysniuk
Father Redmond - Toronto
483
Adam Chojecki
Father Redmond - Toronto
484
Miles Emerson
Father Redmond - Toronto
485
Matthew Gellalty
Father Redmond - Toronto
486
Seph Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
487
Matthew Mckenna
Father Redmond - Toronto
488
Andres Medina
Father Redmond - Toronto
489
Mateo Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
490
Jacob Mendoza
Father Redmond - Toronto
491
Luis Reyes
Father Redmond - Toronto
492
Michael Senior
Father Redmond - Toronto
493
Samuel Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
494
Bobby Caines
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
495
Grace Dowell
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
496
Jamie-Lyn Jones
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
497
Taylor Murray
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
498
Coleen O'Neill
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
499
Enya Patterson
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
500
Shae-Lynn Perreault
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
501
Edie Russell
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
502
Amanda Scheirholtz
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
503
Katelynn Smallwood
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
504
Charlotte Therien
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
505
Tina Vosper
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
506
Tim Burgess
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
507
Marshall Davis
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
508
Alex Jackson
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
509
Van Kun
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
510
Brayden Lavalley
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
511
Andrew Magee
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
512
Andrew Magee
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
513
Josh Radigan
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
514
Tye Rooth
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
515
Chad Walker
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
516
Mikayla Burka
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
517
Byanna Clarke
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
518
Jessica Cooney
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
519
Serra Henderson
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
520
Janey McGregor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
521
Katie McGregor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
522
Ashlyn Rowland
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
523
Hanna Serrao
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
524
Jenna Spark
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
525
Michelle Spillane
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
526
David Bruni
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
527
Mark Corsetti
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
528
Darwin D'Souza
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
529
Matthew McNeil
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
530
Nicholas Taylor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
531
Riley Tell
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
532
Mario Velaazquez
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
533
Josh Warriner
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
534
Nathaniel Wesener
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
535
Tiffany Best
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
536
Julie Harnum
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
537
Jessica Whitney
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
538
Corey Catherwood
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
539
Kyle Catherwood
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
540
Tyler Chabassol
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
541
Maylyn Hayes
G.L. Roberts - Oshawa
542
Elizabeth Blair
Greenwood College - Toronto
543
Margot Ferguson
Greenwood College - Toronto
544
Caitlin Kicinski
Greenwood College - Toronto
545
Jackie LeFeuvre
Greenwood College - Toronto
546
Heather McCann
Greenwood College - Toronto
547
Alexandra Sciuk
Greenwood College - Toronto
548
Claire Shafto
Greenwood College - Toronto
549
Charlotte Smith
Greenwood College - Toronto
550
Alison White
Greenwood College - Toronto
551
Jacob Alexander
Greenwood College - Toronto
552
Cole Green
Greenwood College - Toronto
553
Oliver Green
Greenwood College - Toronto
554
William Guthrie
Greenwood College - Toronto
555
Cameron Khalili
Greenwood College - Toronto
556
Aaron Roitman
Greenwood College - Toronto
557
Benjamin Scott
Greenwood College - Toronto
558
James Temple
Greenwood College - Toronto
559
Danielle Thom
Henry Street - Whitby
560
Connor Black
Henry Street - Whitby
561
Kyle Dillon
Henry Street - Whitby
562
Matthew Gottschalk
Henry Street - Whitby
563
Harris Mohammadi
Henry Street - Whitby
564
Cameron Slade
Henry Street - Whitby
565
Mackenzie Woodcock
Henry Street - Whitby
566
Sierra Adey
Holy Trinity - Courtice
567
Kristyn Magee
Holy Trinity - Courtice
568
Emma Milan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
569
Caitlyn Murchison
Holy Trinity - Courtice
570
Marlaina Rinaldi
Holy Trinity - Courtice
571
Courtney Sousa
Holy Trinity - Courtice
572
Emily Woods
Holy Trinity - Courtice
573
Brandon Medina
Holy Trinity - Courtice
574
Greg Ord
Holy Trinity - Courtice
575
Madison Allday
Humberview - Bolton
576
Georgia Bier
Humberview - Bolton
577
Kaitlyn Haller
Humberview - Bolton
578
Rachael Hawton
Humberview - Bolton
579
Brynn Hopper
Humberview - Bolton
580
Meaghan Hymers
Humberview - Bolton
581
Ali Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
582
Cassandra Klein
Humberview - Bolton
583
Liza Knill
Humberview - Bolton
584
Laura Lopachyk
Humberview - Bolton
585
Lexi Meadwell
Humberview - Bolton
586
Jaspreet Randhawa
Humberview - Bolton
587
Justina Srebrnjak
Humberview - Bolton
588
Abigail Walker
Humberview - Bolton
589
Simranjit Chahil
Humberview - Bolton
590
Nicholas Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
591
Kendal Freshwater
Humberview - Bolton
592
Bruce Hynd
Humberview - Bolton
593
Liam Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
594
Evan Knuff
Humberview - Bolton
595
Jarod Morgenroth-Rebin
Humberview - Bolton
596
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
597
Simon Quann
Humberview - Bolton
598
Evan McDermott
Humberview - Bolton
599
Dawson Rowntree
Humberview - Bolton
600
Andrew Smissen
Humberview - Bolton
601
Leteria Dorma
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
602
Sarah Lyons
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
603
Sylvia Russell
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
604
Malik Abamecha
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
605
Jack Brown
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
606
Trevor Kirk
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
607
Matt Kostuch
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
608
Chris Martin
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
609
Jesse Mokha
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
610
Karen Dalcruz
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
611
Daniel Abiodun
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
612
Patrick Bernardino
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
613
Liam Kelly
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
614
Geerthan Ranjhan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
615
Dilukshan Robin
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
616
Gabriel Simon
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
617
Assvin Uthayakumar
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
618
Mark Valencia
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
619
Claudia Dargis
Lakefield College School
620
Maria De Leon
Lakefield College School
621
Olivia Gao
Lakefield College School
622
Kaitlin Keating
Lakefield College School
623
Cailtin Lovick
Lakefield College School
624
Samantha Mauro
Lakefield College School
625
Sequoia Richards
Lakefield College School
626
Vanessa Smith
Lakefield College School
627
Cecilia Villarreal
Lakefield College School
628
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
629
Adrian Barazon
Lakefield College School
630
Jordan Cassidy
Lakefield College School
631
Raul Ceron
Lakefield College School
632
Jasper French
Lakefield College School
633
Christian Gill
Lakefield College School
634
Marc Gulyas-Doy
Lakefield College School
635
Mingze Lin
Lakefield College School
636
Cameron Maltman
Lakefield College School
637
Adrien Mindjimba
Lakefield College School
638
Asheesh Momi
Lakefield College School
639
Philipp Oberbracht
Lakefield College School
640
Kyle Rasmus
Lakefield College School
641
Chris Wang
Lakefield College School
642
Matt Williams
Lakefield College School
643
Breanna Armstrong
Lindsay Collegiate V I
644
Ruth Garland
Lindsay Collegiate V I
645
Sadie Jane Hickson
Lindsay Collegiate V I
646
Leah Lapointe
Lindsay Collegiate V I
647
Brooklyn Mason
Lindsay Collegiate V I
648
Paige Mitchell
Lindsay Collegiate V I
649
Carley Ormesher
Lindsay Collegiate V I
650
Travis Bruce
Lindsay Collegiate V I
651
Tayler King
Lindsay Collegiate V I
652
Cam Marquis
Lindsay Collegiate V I
653
Kate Bonfield
Markham - Markham
654
Aizul Chaudary
Markham - Markham
655
Caitlin Chisling
Markham - Markham
656
Lauren Hankins
Markham - Markham
657
Emily Hu-A-Kam
Markham - Markham
658
Marwa Sadat
Markham - Markham
659
Sarah Sadat
Markham - Markham
660
Ana Smith
Markham - Markham
661
Connor Craig
Markham - Markham
662
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
663
Jake Smith
Markham - Markham
664
Matthew Tang
Markham - Markham
665
Nicole Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
666
Carolyn Aun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
667
Melissa Carvalho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
668
Maria Chavez
Mary Ward - Scarborough
669
Helen Chen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
670
Karen Chu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
671
Nicole DeSouza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
672
Daniela Diaz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
673
Lisa Ding
Mary Ward - Scarborough
674
Anna Galang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
675
Ofelia Hung
Mary Ward - Scarborough
676
Nicole Marron
Mary Ward - Scarborough
677
Melissa Mathieu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
678
Harmony Ng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
679
Jenofia Pirabaharan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
680
Elyssa Plaza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
681
Monika Pyszka
Mary Ward - Scarborough
682
Celestina Talla
Mary Ward - Scarborough
683
Christy Tse
Mary Ward - Scarborough
684
Kathleen Yadao
Mary Ward - Scarborough
685
Daniel Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
686
Michael Aprile
Mary Ward - Scarborough
687
Leetham Arokiam
Mary Ward - Scarborough
688
Aiken Chau
Mary Ward - Scarborough
689
Lian Cho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
690
Sebastian Gajewski
Mary Ward - Scarborough
691
Jerome Jude
Mary Ward - Scarborough
692
Justin LoChoy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
693
Jerome Mabbayad
Mary Ward - Scarborough
694
Joshua Madrigal
Mary Ward - Scarborough
695
Hrayr Mkrtchyar
Mary Ward - Scarborough
696
Joshua Modina
Mary Ward - Scarborough
697
Matthew Natividad
Mary Ward - Scarborough
698
Denzel Perez
Mary Ward - Scarborough
699
Kevin Pirabaharan
Mary Ward - Scarborough
700
Matthew Plishka
Mary Ward - Scarborough
701
John Raagas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
702
Floyd Robles
Mary Ward - Scarborough
703
Raymon Robles
Mary Ward - Scarborough
704
Raynard Seng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
705
John Sonza
Mary Ward - Scarborough
706
Russel Tanga-an
Mary Ward - Scarborough
707
Sean Tengco
Mary Ward - Scarborough
708
Hannah Fryer
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
709
Kiana Riley
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
710
Danielle Serra
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
711
Baily Sullivan
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
712
Kaylie Uithoven
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
713
Madeleine Wagler
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
714
Dilan Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
715
Rajan Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
716
Mike Dimoglou
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
717
Zach Dunn
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
718
Matthew Hiemstra
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
719
Jacob Hill
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
720
Eric Hillibrand
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
721
Connor Hughes
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
722
Riley Martin
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
723
Adam McCann
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
724
Ammar Sheikh
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
725
Justin Watkins
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
726
Quin Woods
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
727
Natasha Glor
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
728
Joanne Hanna
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
729
Héloise Lebreton
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
730
Joseph Al Haddad
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
731
Bucy Bastien
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
732
Mark Boulos
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
733
Maxime Drouin
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
734
Nolan Karuta
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
735
Matthew Kooij
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
736
Marc Lavigne
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
737
Brian Manurakoze
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
738
Nicolas Sciberas
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
739
Amina Ahmad
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
740
Kendull Durnford-Savoury
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
741
Jessica Fernandes
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
742
Sariga Pirabagaran
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
743
Nishina Shapwaykeesic-Loft
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
744
Leann Vicencio
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
745
Carolina Martinez
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
746
Katelynn Murphy
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
747
Braeden Arbour
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
748
Miles Mahoney
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
749
Ryan Palaro
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
750
Joseph Webster
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
751
Paisley Beckett
Notre Dame - Ajax
752
Christina Calderon
Notre Dame - Ajax
753
Danielle Cornacchia
Notre Dame - Ajax
754
Michelle Cornacchia
Notre Dame - Ajax
755
Sarah Fay
Notre Dame - Ajax
756
Lisa Lodewijjks
Notre Dame - Ajax
757
Taylor Medeiros
Notre Dame - Ajax
758
Catherine O'Connor
Notre Dame - Ajax
759
Naomi Olbino
Notre Dame - Ajax
760
Amelia Owens
Notre Dame - Ajax
761
Alleyah Pedersen
Notre Dame - Ajax
762
Jessica Shearer
Notre Dame - Ajax
763
Nicole Shearer
Notre Dame - Ajax
764
Leana Shoniker
Notre Dame - Ajax
765
Jessica Smart
Notre Dame - Ajax
766
Jessica Theocharides
Notre Dame - Ajax
767
Madi Yakimishyn
Notre Dame - Ajax
768
Chandler Antrobus
Notre Dame - Ajax
769
Adrian Arulseelan
Notre Dame - Ajax
770
Jananan Arulseelan
Notre Dame - Ajax
771
Joseph Ata
Notre Dame - Ajax
772
Adam Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
773
Mathew Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
774
Fabio Collela
Notre Dame - Ajax
775
Tyler Dender
Notre Dame - Ajax
776
Daniel Ferrato
Notre Dame - Ajax
777
Kyle Ford
Notre Dame - Ajax
778
Alexander Gablenz
Notre Dame - Ajax
779
Andrew Hughes
Notre Dame - Ajax
780
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame - Ajax
781
Mathew Kostrzewa
Notre Dame - Ajax
782
Lucas Lorefice
Notre Dame - Ajax
783
Daniel Lovell
Notre Dame - Ajax
784
Dwayne Perera
Notre Dame - Ajax
785
Cole Poulton
Notre Dame - Ajax
786
Brad Rodrigues
Notre Dame - Ajax
787
Patrick Ruste
Notre Dame - Ajax
788
Nicholas Sheperd
Notre Dame - Ajax
789
Ethan Vieira
Notre Dame - Ajax
790
Alejandro Villa-Corta
Notre Dame - Ajax
791
Evan Wyatt
Notre Dame - Ajax
792
Kirstin Collins
O'Neill - Oshawa
793
Kendra Hawke
O'Neill - Oshawa
794
Emma Houck
O'Neill - Oshawa
795
Megha Kadancha
O'Neill - Oshawa
796
Lauren Vandenberg
O'Neill - Oshawa
797
Stephan Boiter
O'Neill - Oshawa
798
Eric Jose
O'Neill - Oshawa
799
Jahnoia Campbell
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
800
Jade Sayeau
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
801
Alexander VonWersbe
Crestwood Preparatory College
802
Pietro Podesta
Oshawa Central - Oshawa
803
Stephanie Benninger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
804
Emily Berry
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
805
Maria Cardona-Montealegre
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
806
Fiona Costello
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
807
Sydney Creighton
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
808
Erica Doerr
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
809
Haley Figliuzzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
810
Carissa Gobbi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
811
Katie Heath
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
812
Ashleigh King
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
813
Jessica Kreuger
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
814
Taylar McKenzie
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
815
Tayrn McManus
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
816
Harley Minor
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
817
Grace Nichol
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
818
Heidi Raab
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
819
Jamie Schnurr
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
820
Meaghan Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
821
Rachel Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
822
Teagan Smith
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
823
Emily Synnott
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
824
Jesse Visser
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
825
Quenton Figiluzzi
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
826
Scott Gillan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
827
Daniel Kennedy
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
828
Adam Mederios
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
829
Will Mederios
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
830
David Peddle
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
831
Alessandro Pereira
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
832
Renz Polinar
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
833
Ben Shaver
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
834
Sam Steinhauser
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
835
Westley Yates
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
836
Ben Yoganathan
Our Lady of Lourdes H S
837
Deanna Castellano
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
838
Kara Chebry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
839
Claire Doiron
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
840
Brianna-Lee Hancock
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
841
Ashleigh Koenig
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
842
Katlyn Leggat
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
843
Taya Polidano
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
844
Leah Ricard
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
845
Shania Rodrigues
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
846
Danielle Sproina
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
847
Lexy Staresenic
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
848
Stephanie Weigel
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
849
Adam Arko
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
850
Mitchell Cauchi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
851
Kale Chebry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
852
Devon Daviau
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
853
Spencer Lamash
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
854
Nathan Lavinia
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
855
Michael Lu
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
856
Lucas Manders
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
857
Michael Neal
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
858
Morgan Nissen
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
859
Christian Parker
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
860
Jordan Parkinson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
861
Giuliano Perin
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
862
Kitz Richards
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
863
Kurtis Sinanan Singh
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
864
Adam Welsh
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
865
Courtney Brooks
Pickering - Ajax
866
Emily Dzyngel
Pickering - Ajax
867
Katie Dzyngel
Pickering - Ajax
868
Raveena Kapoor
Pickering - Ajax
869
Kansas MacKay
Pickering - Ajax
870
Deanna McAleer
Pickering - Ajax
871
Venus Prince-Hansen
Pickering - Ajax
872
Sammi Romano
Pickering - Ajax
873
Melissa Stabner
Pickering - Ajax
874
Humna Wasir
Pickering - Ajax
875
Nicholas Bagnato
Pickering - Ajax
876
Alvein Boateng
Pickering - Ajax
877
Romiel Clarke
Pickering - Ajax
878
Mark Dolan
Pickering - Ajax
879
Chris Elms
Pickering - Ajax
880
Matthew Fong
Pickering - Ajax
881
Dajonte Gayle-Forbes
Pickering - Ajax
882
Sidharth Jain
Pickering - Ajax
883
Matthew Lozano
Pickering - Ajax
884
Kisanth Raguvarnan
Pickering - Ajax
885
Adam Scott
Pickering - Ajax
886
Michael Taylor
Pickering - Ajax
887
Phillip Taylor
Pickering - Ajax
888
Xavier Thomas
Pickering - Ajax
889
Matt Ward
Pickering - Ajax
890
KJ Weber
Pickering - Ajax
891
Kyle Wyonch
Pickering - Ajax
892
Ahkina Kim
Pickering College
893
Betty Lu
Pickering College
894
Risa Saito
Pickering College
895
Rachel Zhang
Pickering College
896
Jaida Appleby
Port Perry - Port Perry
897
Jordyn Bandstra
Port Perry - Port Perry
898
Hannah Russell
Port Perry - Port Perry
899
Denbeigh Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
900
Jenna Whitney
Port Perry - Port Perry
901
Gibson Baird
Port Perry - Port Perry
902
Nathan Benns
Port Perry - Port Perry
903
Joey Miller
Port Perry - Port Perry
904
Liam Wilks
Port Perry - Port Perry
905
Maddy Hayes
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
906
Chardae Henry
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
907
Abby Savoie
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
908
Josh Allington
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
909
Vinton Gaskin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
910
Zachary John
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
911
Yousuf LaHaye
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
912
Chris McGowan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
913
Matthew Tennant
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
914
Stuart Wilcox
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
915
Jamie Barkway
Royal St. George's College - T
916
Rod Behbehani
Royal St. George's College - T
917
Nick Bethlenfalvy
Royal St. George's College - T
918
Jeremy Burleton
Royal St. George's College - T
919
Liam Bushell
Royal St. George's College - T
920
Spencer Canavan
Royal St. George's College - T
921
Kern Chepeha
Royal St. George's College - T
922
Darius Dadybajour
Royal St. George's College - T
923
Daniel Daudi
Royal St. George's College - T
924
Ben Donelly
Royal St. George's College - T
925
Andrew Elder
Royal St. George's College - T
926
Kai Ellis
Royal St. George's College - T
927
Christian Figueiriedo
Royal St. George's College - T
928
John Fisher
Royal St. George's College - T
929
Ryan Gajer
Royal St. George's College - T
930
Thomas Genua
Royal St. George's College - T
931
Michael Goodman
Royal St. George's College - T
932
Ross Hill
Royal St. George's College - T
933
Owen Holland
Royal St. George's College - T
934
John Kirsh
Royal St. George's College - T
935
Andrew Leishman
Royal St. George's College - T
936
Alex Lo
Royal St. George's College - T
937
Oliver Logush
Royal St. George's College - T
938
Alex Macdonal
Royal St. George's College - T
939
Braeden Maclaren
Royal St. George's College - T
940
Ethan McAuliffe
Royal St. George's College - T
941
Julian McCutcheon
Royal St. George's College - T
942
Hudson McDaniel
Royal St. George's College - T
943
Tim Mooreland
Royal St. George's College - T
944
Carlos Noble
Royal St. George's College - T
945
Oscar Peters
Royal St. George's College - T
946
Matthew Pritchard
Royal St. George's College - T
947
Matviy Prokipchuk
Royal St. George's College - T
948
Andrew Pyper
Royal St. George's College - T
949
Nick Ramsubick
Royal St. George's College - T
950
Julian Russell
Royal St. George's College - T
951
Robert Saunders
Royal St. George's College - T
952
Fraser Stevenson
Royal St. George's College - T
953
Stuart Tremayne
Royal St. George's College - T
954
Luke VandenBroek
Royal St. George's College - T
955
Jesse Wilson
Royal St. George's College - T
956
Marshall Woodside
Royal St. George's College - T
957
Stéphanie Andrade
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
958
Maeve Campbell
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
959
Tyler Hayes
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
960
Jasmine Carter
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
961
Emilie-Anne Collins
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
962
Émilie Comeau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
963
LiliMaude Craig
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
964
Kylea Dobson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
965
Alexandra Doring-Abbott
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
966
Jordan Grady
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
967
Rachelle Hamvas-Anctil
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
968
Gabrielle Hydal
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
969
Marie-Ange Konan
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
970
Elyse Ladouceur
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
971
Gabrielle Laforge
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
972
Kristina Oakes
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
973
Melodie Ouellette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
974
Rianna Pain-Andrejin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
975
Naomie Rahman
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
976
Julie Sutherland
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
977
Janissa Williams
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
978
Kira Williams
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
979
Nicholas Albrecht
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
980
Caleb Comeau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
981
Marc-Antoine Dion
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
982
Camron Fitzmaurice
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
983
Guillaume Florès
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
984
Alexandre Lachman
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
985
Alexandre Lebel
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
986
Marshall Martinek
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
987
Othiniel Masunda
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
988
Nicholas Oosterholt
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
989
Nicholas Reinders
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
990
Nicholas Ringuette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
991
Ethan Rogers
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
992
Donald Sagesse
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
993
Brenden Sharman
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
994
Kevin Sutherland
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
995
Benjamin Twinem-Tremblay
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
996
Andrew Waghorn
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
997
Brenden Young
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
998
Daven Siu
Crestwood Preparatory College
999
Renelle Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
1000
Ellie Catterall
Sinclair - Whitby
1001
Owen Salter
Crestwood Preparatory College
1002
Hannah Frazer
Sinclair - Whitby
1003
Maddy Jenkins
Sinclair - Whitby
1004
Taylor Littlewood
Sinclair - Whitby
1005
Sierra McNulty
Sinclair - Whitby
1006
Jane Montgomery
Sinclair - Whitby
1007
Courtney O'Keefe
Sinclair - Whitby
1008
Miranda Pacholko
Sinclair - Whitby
1009
Darby Smith
Sinclair - Whitby
1010
Hannah Kelsey Smith
Sinclair - Whitby
1011
Tyrah Washbrook
Sinclair - Whitby
1012
Emily Whitten
Sinclair - Whitby
1013
Chris Brisimitzis
Sinclair - Whitby
1014
Gurmontek Chandhoke
Sinclair - Whitby
1015
Ryan Clark
Sinclair - Whitby
1016
Chris Collier
Sinclair - Whitby
1017
Aiden Corby
Sinclair - Whitby
1018
Zachary Jonkman
Sinclair - Whitby
1019
Cooper MacDonald
Sinclair - Whitby
1020
Michael Moore
Sinclair - Whitby
1021
Adam Row
Sinclair - Whitby
1022
Nick Bowlin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1023
Lawrence Cameron
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1024
Mark Chan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1025
Matteo Fina
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1026
Regan Kimens
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1027
Michael Kurp
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1028
Andrew Ladoucer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1029
Justin Lai
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1030
Vasily Levkovskiy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1031
Avery Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1032
Hollis Mackenzie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1033
Callum MacPherson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1034
Dane Muspratt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1035
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1036
Malcolm Nettie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1037
Elliott Powers
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1038
Steele Rodin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1039
Nolan Roy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1040
James Scott
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1041
Harvey Tao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1042
Christian Wallace
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1043
Robert Wang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1044
Logan Ward
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1045
Ben Woodford
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1046
Samantha Carino
St. John Paul II- Sca
1047
Jadinne Casas
St. John Paul II- Sca
1048
Josette Joseph
St. John Paul II- Sca
1049
Ramiya Rajeswaran
St. John Paul II- Sca
1050
Renee Rowe
St. John Paul II- Sca
1051
Taylor Sparrow-Mungel
St. John Paul II- Sca
1052
Kanitha Uthayakumar
St. John Paul II- Sca
1053
Gabriel Blanco
St. John Paul II- Sca
1054
Joshua Fernandes
St. John Paul II- Sca
1055
Noah Gracias
St. John Paul II- Sca
1056
Malcolm King
St. John Paul II- Sca
1057
Anton Mancilla
St. John Paul II- Sca
1058
Riyaz Nausath
St. John Paul II- Sca
1059
Gordon Prosper
St. John Paul II- Sca
1060
Evan Reynolds
St. John Paul II- Sca
1061
Shaquille Samuels
St. John Paul II- Sca
1062
Raveesan Sivamohan
St. John Paul II- Sca
1063
Tyler Sparrow-Mungel
St. John Paul II- Sca
1064
Brandon Stone
St. John Paul II- Sca
1065
Matthew Tulio
St. John Paul II- Sca
1066
Dimuthu Veebaadu
St. John Paul II- Sca
1067
Thanushan Vivekanandan
St. John Paul II- Sca
1068
Nasim Abdollah
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1069
Dora Jude
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1070
Alexa Silva
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1071
Ellen Van Wijngaarden
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1072
Caitlin Ball
St. Mary - Pickering
1073
Emily Cirone
St. Mary - Pickering
1074
Gail Del Castillo
St. Mary - Pickering
1075
Elisa Dorn
St. Mary - Pickering
1076
Chloe Jones-Westgarth
St. Mary - Pickering
1077
Rachel Leck
St. Mary - Pickering
1078
Shekinah McClymont
St. Mary - Pickering
1079
Kristina Nievera
St. Mary - Pickering
1080
Stephanie Petsis
St. Mary - Pickering
1081
Alicia Rosario
St. Mary - Pickering
1082
Liz Wang
St. Mary - Pickering
1083
Wendy Xu
St. Mary - Pickering
1084
Luca Bruni
St. Mary - Pickering
1085
Anthony Cane
St. Mary - Pickering
1086
Joshua Kotsopoulos
St. Mary - Pickering
1087
Lucas Nicholson
St. Mary - Pickering
1088
Justin O'Brien
St. Mary - Pickering
1089
Ryan Panela
St. Mary - Pickering
1090
Isaac Platnar
St. Mary - Pickering
1091
Sam Wang
St. Mary - Pickering
1092
Andrew Zeitler
St. Mary - Pickering
1093
Ella Clarke
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1094
Klara Jones
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1095
Destiny Robitaille
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1096
Isabella Rudolf-Ferreira
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1097
Natasha Sokolon
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1098
Jack Chambers
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1099
Gustav Finlay
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1100
Justin Gutthardt
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1101
Ben Hickey
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1102
Liam O'Connor
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1103
Michelle Parleviet
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1104
Marley Warner-Chee
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1105
Bethune Addie
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1106
Jessica Brasier
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1107
Sarah Canning
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1108
Alex Kaczmarek
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1109
Angelica Kaczmarek
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1110
Olivia McGregor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1111
Erin Moffatt
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1112
Tracey-Lyn Pakenham
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1113
Holly Pennings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1114
Maria Perez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1115
Dakota Braby
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1116
Riley Camp
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1117
Nick Goffredo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1118
Eric Hill
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1119
Austin McGregor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1120
John Meenan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1121
Ryan Peeters
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1122
Alex Ross
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1123
Liam Shanks
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1124
Mitch Stanley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1125
Inaki Vicente
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1126
Mergane Boutinaud
Stouffville - Stouffville
1127
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
1128
Juliana Hutton
Stouffville - Stouffville
1129
Kaitlyn O'Brien
Stouffville - Stouffville
1130
Emanuel Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
1131
Dante Thompson Bruce
Stouffville - Stouffville
1132
Michael Winstanley
Stouffville - Stouffville
1133
Gabriella Banhara
The York School - Toronto
1134
Paula Banhara
The York School - Toronto
1135
Sarah Marrone
The York School - Toronto
1136
Alex Wilson
The York School - Toronto
1137
Nate Lansil
The York School - Toronto
1138
Rebeca Alain
Toronto French School- Toronto
1139
Katie Arthur
Toronto French School- Toronto
1140
Clementine Benoit
Toronto French School- Toronto
1141
Caroline Cayouette
Toronto French School- Toronto
1142
Beatrice Collibee
Toronto French School- Toronto
1143
Lily Cox
Toronto French School- Toronto
1144
Julia Dirks
Toronto French School- Toronto
1145
Annemarie Donahue
Toronto French School- Toronto
1146
Grace Donahue
Toronto French School- Toronto
1147
Laila Fadel
Toronto French School- Toronto
1148
Kylie Holman
Toronto French School- Toronto
1149
Apolline junkmsn
Toronto French School- Toronto
1150
Ariane Pietri
Toronto French School- Toronto
1151
Laurene Pietri
Toronto French School- Toronto
1152
Letourneau Sasha
Toronto French School- Toronto
1153
Lucia Stafford
Toronto French School- Toronto
1154
Kiera Treloar
Toronto French School- Toronto
1155
Jina Yazdanpanah
Toronto French School- Toronto
1156
Russell Neglia-wong
Toronto French School- Toronto
1157
Ana Arias Cobian
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
1158
Natalia Garza
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
1159
Claudia Shehin Mina
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
1160
Grace Stewart
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
1161
Emlyn Tuck
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
1162
Madison Walsh
Trafalgar Castle - Whitby
1163
Shaig Abduragimov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1164
Emir Belkasen
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1165
William Blair
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1166
Evan Boeckh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1167
Tyler Burns
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1168
Andrew Cao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1169
Ambrose Chan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1170
Arnold Cheung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1171
Chris Conners
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1172
Alex Correlli
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1173
Zhuoen Dai
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1174
Zachary Dawood
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1175
Adam Francescutti
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1176
Robert Francis
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1177
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1178
Jacob Givertz-steel
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1179
Ben Hackett
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1180
Max Hardistry
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1181
Aidan Harradence
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1182
Simon Higgins
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1183
Christian Huang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1184
Matthew Hwang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1185
Jeffery Ing
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1186
Nathan Jin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1187
Gorden Kung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1188
Enoch Lam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1189
Vaasudevan Lambotharan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1190
Henry Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1191
Kevin Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1192
John Li
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1193
Zhou Liang Chi
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1194
William Lloyd
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1195
Carter Mclean
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1196
Rohan Monga
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1197
Josh Neufeldt
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1198
Simon Osak
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1199
Michael Pusic
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1200
Alexander Quinn
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1201
Andrew Situ
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1202
Tyler Tam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1203
John Tattersall
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1204
Matthew Thompson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1205
Daniel Wang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1206
Nick Wedgewood
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1207
James White
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1208
Emmanuel Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1209
Yin Xiao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1210
Matthew Ye
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1211
Matthew Ye
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1212
Yu Yizhou
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1213
Xu Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1214
Adam Zufferli
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1215
Taylor Anderson
Uxbridge S S
1216
Alysha Beckett
Uxbridge S S
1217
Jessy Carveth
Uxbridge S S
1218
Jenna Clayworth
Uxbridge S S
1219
Elissa Cummings
Uxbridge S S
1220
Alena DeAcetis
Uxbridge S S
1221
Miranda Dell' Anna
Uxbridge S S
1222
Rachel Dell' Anna
Uxbridge S S
1223
Brooke Eastcott
Uxbridge S S
1224
Gwyn Foster
Uxbridge S S
1225
Arden Hamilton
Uxbridge S S
1226
Olivia Hansen
Uxbridge S S
1227
Madison Hyde
Uxbridge S S
1228
Laura Ireland
Uxbridge S S
1229
Julia Kearley
Uxbridge S S
1230
Kristen Kearley
Uxbridge S S
1231
Shanelle Neprily
Uxbridge S S
1232
Sierra Orschel
Uxbridge S S
1233
Shannon Porter
Uxbridge S S
1234
Laura Smith
Uxbridge S S
1235
Hannah Stacey
Uxbridge S S
1236
Laura Stanton
Uxbridge S S
1237
Kennedy Todd
Uxbridge S S
1238
Carolyn Valleau
Uxbridge S S
1239
Lindsay Winder
Uxbridge S S
1240
Emma Winnitoy
Uxbridge S S
1241
Connor Bain
Uxbridge S S
1242
Malcom Barton
Uxbridge S S
1243
Jonathan Cauchon
Uxbridge S S
1244
Josh Conquer
Uxbridge S S
1245
Chris Da Silva
Uxbridge S S
1246
Nicholas Delis
Uxbridge S S
1247
Jackson Evans
Uxbridge S S
1248
Zach Eyre
Uxbridge S S
1249
Matt Hansen
Uxbridge S S
1250
Andrew Jones
Uxbridge S S
1251
Mitchel Kelly
Uxbridge S S
1252
Chris Menard
Uxbridge S S
1253
Luc Nelson
Uxbridge S S
1254
Tyler Orschel
Uxbridge S S
1255
Robert Radovini
Uxbridge S S
1256
Joey Ranni
Uxbridge S S
1257
Josh Robertson
Uxbridge S S
1258
Chris Russell
Uxbridge S S
1259
Jeremy Santaguida
Uxbridge S S
1260
Connor Tzountzouris
Uxbridge S S
1261
Chris Watson
Uxbridge S S
1262
Jesse Webber
Uxbridge S S
1263
Madalaine Skain
Crestwood Preparatory College
1264
Caitlin Skain
Crestwood Preparatory College
1265
Ghazel Elmizadeh
Crestwood Preparatory College
1266
Britney Dudnam
I. E. Weldon
1267
Lucy Flemming
I. E. Weldon
1268
Abby McGinn
I. E. Weldon
1269
Jasmine Winsor
I. E. Weldon
1270
Mark Bottomley
I. E. Weldon
1271
Benjamin Lauder
I. E. Weldon
1272
Charlie Woodhouse
I. E. Weldon
1273
Cassie Chambers
I. E. Weldon
1274
Erika Rankin
I. E. Weldon
1275
Madison Wray
I. E. Weldon
1276
Miranda Cox
I. E. Weldon
1277
Madeline Flemming
I. E. Weldon
1278
Kyra Noseworthy
I. E. Weldon
1279
Rebecca Warden
I. E. Weldon
1280
Thomas Louden
I. E. Weldon
1281
Cameron McDonald
I. E. Weldon
1282
William McGinn
I. E. Weldon
1283
Logan Pillsworth
I. E. Weldon
1284
Steven Hunter
I. E. Weldon
1285
Daniel Bianca
Dunbarton - Pickering
1286
Mitchell Chase
Dunbarton - Pickering
1287
Kayla Burke
Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
1288
Brooke Mahabir
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1289
Rupert Carille-Reeves
Royal St. George's College - T
1290
Emily Shields
Clarington Central- Clarington
1291
Megan Gordon
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1292
Amelia Ferguson
Greenwood College - Toronto
1293
Ethan Peterson
Royal St. George's College - T
1294
Nick Usher - Jones
Royal St. George's College - T
Last updated Wed, 01 Oct 2014 18:41:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en