Meet Info
North Simcoe Zone Meet 2004
May 15, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (462.14 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Laura Alonzo
Collingwood C I
2
Anne Belanger
Collingwood C I
3
Kathleen Belanger
Collingwood C I
4
Katie Bell
Collingwood C I
5
Allison Brett
Collingwood C I
6
Hannah Currie
Collingwood C I
7
Gemma Firman
Collingwood C I
8
Kayla Freeman
Collingwood C I
9
Sara Frost
Collingwood C I
10
Dallas Graham
Collingwood C I
11
Myranda Heipel
Collingwood C I
12
Sarah Hogan
Collingwood C I
13
Kayleigh Holden
Collingwood C I
14
Jen Hughes
Collingwood C I
15
Stacey Kinney
Collingwood C I
16
Allison Lainey
Collingwood C I
17
Nina Lex
Collingwood C I
18
Brooke Nickel
Collingwood C I
19
Meghan Perry
Collingwood C I
20
Nadine Schweishelm
Collingwood C I
21
Kelly Sinclair
Collingwood C I
22
Becca Soward
Collingwood C I
23
Chelsea Stoklas
Collingwood C I
24
Alanna Vignale
Collingwood C I
25
Ramesha Wickramasuriya
Collingwood C I
26
Nicole Wright
Collingwood C I
27
Jon Bristow
Collingwood C I
28
Jon Brown
Collingwood C I
29
David Clayton
Collingwood C I
30
Rob Fendley
Collingwood C I
31
Harry Francis
Collingwood C I
32
Tim Hughes
Collingwood C I
33
Chris Jeffery
Collingwood C I
34
Jeremy Johnston
Collingwood C I
35
Tom MacLeod
Collingwood C I
36
Cam McLaughlan
Collingwood C I
37
Mike Rego
Collingwood C I
38
Josh Sanderson
Collingwood C I
39
Stefanie Archer
Elmvale D H S
40
Wilson Casey
Elmvale D H S
41
Nicole Fransen
Elmvale D H S
42
Melanie Hagen
Elmvale D H S
43
Kourtney Horzempa
Elmvale D H S
44
Amanda Lucas
Elmvale D H S
45
Brandie Marcellis
Elmvale D H S
46
Julie McLachlan
Elmvale D H S
47
Janessa Whitfield
Elmvale D H S
48
Devin Baker
Elmvale D H S
49
Sean Bignell
Elmvale D H S
50
Vandervelden Cody
Elmvale D H S
51
Devon Cook
Elmvale D H S
52
Nick Daniels
Elmvale D H S
53
Mike Fransen
Elmvale D H S
54
Sheldon Hargrave
Elmvale D H S
55
Jeff Henderson
Elmvale D H S
56
Corey Hull
Elmvale D H S
57
Mitch Hull
Elmvale D H S
58
Kevin Imhoff
Elmvale D H S
59
Derek Kirby
Elmvale D H S
60
Kyle Knuff
Elmvale D H S
61
Patrick Masaar
Elmvale D H S
62
Graham McNabb
Elmvale D H S
63
Jody Moreau
Elmvale D H S
64
Kevin Nigro
Elmvale D H S
65
Kyle Patterson
Elmvale D H S
66
Dan Phillips
Elmvale D H S
67
Brian Robertson
Elmvale D H S
68
Dave Short
Elmvale D H S
69
Nicole Townes
Elmvale D H S
70
Benn VanderEyken
Elmvale D H S
71
Mike VanderEyken
Elmvale D H S
72
Greg Veenstra
Elmvale D H S
73
Josh Veenstra
Elmvale D H S
74
Jamie Ververs
Elmvale D H S
75
Greg Wilkey
Elmvale D H S
76
Gabrielle Bouchard
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
77
Rebecca Stephens
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
78
Mike Al
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
79
Brad Allen
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
80
Nolan Fleet
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
81
Lucan Gagne
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
82
Andrew Hachey
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
83
Tyler King
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
84
McLean Nick
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
85
Derrick Rawn
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
86
MacIntyre Scott
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
87
Jamie Sharpe
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
88
Adam Trace
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
89
Greg Yaniw
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
90
Josh Yaniw
Jean Vanier Catholic High Sch
91
Tasha Abel
Midland S S
92
Brittany Blanks
Midland S S
93
Anna Carr
Midland S S
94
Chantelle Krumpek
Midland S S
95
Michelle Wilson
Midland S S
96
Ian Aylward
Midland S S
97
Ben Chapman
Midland S S
98
Derek Helt
Midland S S
99
Robert Jickells
Midland S S
100
Peter Keen
Midland S S
101
Kevin Kytayko
Midland S S
102
Mike McGrath
Midland S S
103
Jamie Middleton
Midland S S
104
Monague Owen
Midland S S
105
John Paille
Midland S S
106
Tackaberry Sean
Midland S S
107
Andrew Strathearn
Midland S S
108
Jeff Vukasovik
Midland S S
109
Frank Woodley
Midland S S
110
Alexandra Briscoe
Orillia D C & V I
111
Hilary Decker
Orillia D C & V I
112
Sam Hislop
Orillia D C & V I
113
Lindsay Hogg
Orillia D C & V I
114
Amanda Inche
Orillia D C & V I
115
Maryse LeHenaff
Orillia D C & V I
116
Hislop Liza
Orillia D C & V I
117
Emily McBain
Orillia D C & V I
118
Kim Muchnick
Orillia D C & V I
119
Lori Robinson
Orillia D C & V I
120
LynLeigh Scott
Orillia D C & V I
121
Amy Town
Orillia D C & V I
122
Kristi Town
Orillia D C & V I
123
Sandy Town
Orillia D C & V I
124
Jesse Tulipano
Orillia D C & V I
125
Sarah Wagner
Orillia D C & V I
126
Marc Anderson
Orillia D C & V I
127
David Armstrong
Orillia D C & V I
128
Spencer Bell
Orillia D C & V I
129
Miles Calvearley
Orillia D C & V I
130
Kyle Davison
Orillia D C & V I
131
Brett Parnham
Orillia D C & V I
132
Ian Pietras
Orillia D C & V I
133
Josh Pietras
Orillia D C & V I
134
Lee Pinnell
Orillia D C & V I
135
Matt Pinnell
Orillia D C & V I
136
Sam Skalosky
Orillia D C & V I
137
Tosh Skalosky
Orillia D C & V I
138
Evan Taylor
Orillia D C & V I
139
Isaac Todd
Orillia D C & V I
140
Sarah Boyle
Park Street C I
141
Natasha Brestovanska
Park Street C I
142
Christine Gray
Park Street C I
143
Amanda Hughes
Park Street C I
144
Ashley Hughes
Park Street C I
145
Danyelle James
Park Street C I
146
Laura Johnston
Park Street C I
147
Lauren Lafayette-Brooks
Park Street C I
148
Mikko Mason
Park Street C I
149
Meghan Murrant
Park Street C I
150
Courtney Plaxton
Park Street C I
151
Sarah Plue
Park Street C I
152
Vanessa Semmens
Park Street C I
153
Monica Smith
Park Street C I
154
Eric Bertucci
Park Street C I
155
Steve Falkenham
Park Street C I
156
Carl Ferguson
Park Street C I
157
Matt Gulyas
Park Street C I
158
Shane Martin
Park Street C I
159
Andrew Quinn
Park Street C I
160
John Robertson
Park Street C I
161
Kevin Schoenwiese
Park Street C I
162
Brian Sexmith
Park Street C I
163
Evan Smart
Park Street C I
164
Sam Swan
Park Street C I
165
Sam Bialas
Patrick Fogarty S S
166
Jen Cahill
Patrick Fogarty S S
167
Ashley Fiscalini
Patrick Fogarty S S
168
Carly Kreisz
Patrick Fogarty S S
169
Brianna Robertson
Patrick Fogarty S S
170
Kristen Weber
Patrick Fogarty S S
171
Raisa Lee Wimbs
Patrick Fogarty S S
172
Reed Aubin
Patrick Fogarty S S
173
Mike Duffy
Patrick Fogarty S S
174
Damian Poidevan
Patrick Fogarty S S
175
Spencer Robertson
Patrick Fogarty S S
176
Josh Roth
Patrick Fogarty S S
177
Cody Spichtig
Patrick Fogarty S S
178
Tyrra Grozelle
Penetanguishene S S
179
Meagan Richardson
Penetanguishene S S
180
Ellen Ross
Penetanguishene S S
181
Jackie Sauve
Penetanguishene S S
182
Mathew Corbet
Penetanguishene S S
183
Josh Desroches
Penetanguishene S S
184
David Gostic
Penetanguishene S S
185
Nathan LaBrie
Penetanguishene S S
186
Jamie Mayer
Penetanguishene S S
187
Kyle Reid
Penetanguishene S S
188
John Bilewicz
Pretty River Academy
189
Charles Makin
Pretty River Academy
190
Chris Maloney
Pretty River Academy
191
Christy Bray
St. Theresa's High School
192
Amanda Coxworth
St. Theresa's High School
193
Laura Desjardins
St. Theresa's High School
194
Sarah Freeman
St. Theresa's High School
195
Sarah Gignac
St. Theresa's High School
196
Chelsea Glanville
St. Theresa's High School
197
Sarah Graham
St. Theresa's High School
198
Kassandra Hall
St. Theresa's High School
199
Kristen Irvine
St. Theresa's High School
200
Christa KleinGebbinck
St. Theresa's High School
201
Carly Kussen
St. Theresa's High School
202
Britney Mackey
St. Theresa's High School
203
Meaghan McGuire
St. Theresa's High School
204
Kristal O'Shea
St. Theresa's High School
205
Emily Orser
St. Theresa's High School
206
Natalie Quesnelle
St. Theresa's High School
207
Kaitlin Tinney
St. Theresa's High School
208
David Archer
St. Theresa's High School
209
Mitch Barry
St. Theresa's High School
210
Kaylyn Belanger
St. Theresa's High School
211
Steve Bray
St. Theresa's High School
212
Robert Chidiac
St. Theresa's High School
213
Josh Cousineau
St. Theresa's High School
214
Jonathon Gemmell
St. Theresa's High School
215
Zach Gignac
St. Theresa's High School
216
Mike Hammond
St. Theresa's High School
217
Rod Heels
St. Theresa's High School
218
Sam Hook
St. Theresa's High School
219
Kyle MacDonald
St. Theresa's High School
220
Robert Main
St. Theresa's High School
221
Blake Marshall-Beaudin
St. Theresa's High School
222
Richard McGuin
St. Theresa's High School
223
Tyler McKelvey
St. Theresa's High School
224
David McMann
St. Theresa's High School
225
Pat Quilty
St. Theresa's High School
226
Kevin Smylie
St. Theresa's High School
227
Ryan Smylie
St. Theresa's High School
228
Nick Spicer
St. Theresa's High School
229
Luke Straiko
St. Theresa's High School
230
Skylar Sylvester
St. Theresa's High School
231
Colin Taylor
St. Theresa's High School
232
Chris Turcotte
St. Theresa's High School
233
Andrew White
St. Theresa's High School
234
Alyssa Coughlin
Stayner Collegiate Institute
235
Rikki Hensel
Stayner Collegiate Institute
236
Jody Hodgins
Stayner Collegiate Institute
237
Jeanny Keith
Stayner Collegiate Institute
238
Katrina Lawson
Stayner Collegiate Institute
239
Patricia McDonagh
Stayner Collegiate Institute
240
Kelly McKenna
Stayner Collegiate Institute
241
Baillie Redfern
Stayner Collegiate Institute
242
Alyssa Runyon
Stayner Collegiate Institute
243
Sean Bellingham
Stayner Collegiate Institute
244
Dustin Cramer
Stayner Collegiate Institute
245
Stefan Elia
Stayner Collegiate Institute
246
Dan Holwell
Stayner Collegiate Institute
247
Trent Kneeshaw
Stayner Collegiate Institute
248
Brett Munroe
Stayner Collegiate Institute
249
Jason Rachlin
Stayner Collegiate Institute
250
Mike Traynor
Stayner Collegiate Institute
251
Kris Wynia
Stayner Collegiate Institute
252
Sarah Barsevich
Twin Lakes S S
253
Rylea Cole
Twin Lakes S S
254
Nicole Good
Twin Lakes S S
255
Lynsi Henrickson
Twin Lakes S S
256
Sydney McMurter
Twin Lakes S S
257
Heather Moore
Twin Lakes S S
258
Laura Nicholson
Twin Lakes S S
259
Sarah Pidgen
Twin Lakes S S
260
Dan Anderson
Twin Lakes S S
261
Mike Bowman
Twin Lakes S S
262
Tim Charters
Twin Lakes S S
263
Taylor Crook
Twin Lakes S S
264
Andrew Gowanlock
Twin Lakes S S
265
Justin Grinstead
Twin Lakes S S
266
John Kerr
Twin Lakes S S
267
Steve Kooy
Twin Lakes S S
268
Peter Lobsinger
Twin Lakes S S
269
Chad McKillop
Twin Lakes S S
270
Jeff McKinnon
Twin Lakes S S
271
Imran Meghji
Twin Lakes S S
272
Ashley Meyer
Twin Lakes S S
273
Matt Proctor
Twin Lakes S S
274
Alex Salmon
Twin Lakes S S
275
Adam Southorn
Twin Lakes S S
276
Frank Stones
Twin Lakes S S
Last updated Thu, 13 May 2004 18:37:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en