trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Aleksa GoldBishop Strachan School
2Nicole PosesoroskiBishop Strachan School
3Maddy McCartneyBishop Strachan School
4Alexa FarahBishop Strachan School
5Kylee RaftisBishop Strachan School
6Miranda ThompsonBishop Strachan School
7Julianna ManserraBishop Strachan School
8Katrina Whittaker-LeeBishop Strachan School
9Somerset JarvisBishop Strachan School
10Catherine ThompsonBishop Strachan School
11Alexis BrodieBishop Strachan School
12Mary McneeBishop Strachan School
13Katie CardiffBishop Strachan School
14Grace KeyworthBranksome Hall
15Alessia PizzimentiCountry Day School
16Logan HuntCountry Day School
17Jocelyn ChauDe La Salle
18Genevieve ForsythDe La Salle
19Claire TamDe La Salle
20Alvina ChengDe La Salle
21Adriana Di NunzioDe La Salle
22Julia KoscDe La Salle
23Marco StipoDe La Salle
24Andrew ParianayagamDe La Salle
25Joseph TamDe La Salle
26Christopher MagonyDe La Salle
27Dylan WallaceDe La Salle
28Joseph BellissimoDe La Salle
29Mara McNeilDe La Salle
30Liam DolanDe La Salle
31Alison WhiteGreenwood College
32Claire ShaftoGreenwood College
33Haley WalkerHavergal College
34Martha MasdonaldHavergal College
35Hailey WhiteHavergal College
36Brooke PardyHavergal College
37Erin WongHavergal College
38Caroline LampardHavergal College
39Lukas FaulknerHillfield Strathallan College
40Tom CampbellHillfield Strathallan College
41Sophie WelchLakefield College School
42Shaun DonnellyRidley College
43Jacob CampbellRidley College
44Aidan WoodRoyal St. George's College
45Ethan McAuliffeRoyal St. George's College
46Andrew LeishmanRoyal St. George's College
47Hudson McDanielRoyal St. George's College
48Jeremy BurletonRoyal St. George's College
49Jonathan FisherRoyal St. George's College
50Julian RussellRoyal St. George's College
51James BarkwayRoyal St. George's College
52Thomas GenuaRoyal St. George's College
53Regan KimensSt. Andrew's College
54Sarah MacdonaldSt. Clement's School
55Sarah WongSt. Clement's School
56Averil Bauer-KongSt. Clement's School
57Anna TisdallSt. Clement's School
58Cameron SchmidtSt. Michael's College
59Erica LovisottoSt. Michael's College
60Brendan RossSt. Michael's College
61Mark SinclairSt. Michael's College
62Aedan RourkeSt. Michael's College
63Grant SmithSt. Michael's College
64Jake RunionsSt. Michael's College
65Grant WhitmoreSt. Michael's College
66Spencer Van WintersSt. Michael's College
67Brendan ByrneSt. Michael's College
68Graeme PooleSt. Michael's College
69Thomas ByrneSt. Michael's College
70Alexander BimmSt. Michael's College
71Andrew LovisottoSt. Michael's College
72Cameron CiraSt. Michael's College
73Daniel WilliamsSt. Michael's College
74Matthew DinunzioSt. Michael's College
75Matthew SchmidtSt. Michael's College
76Lucia StaffordToronto French School
77Grace StewartTrafalgar Castle School
78Erica JohncoxTrinity College School
79Graham ShearingTrinity College School
80Oliver BlecherTrinity College School
81Andrew BoughnerTrinity College School
82Mathieu CabreraTrinity College School
83David ParkerTrinity College School
84Ross JiangTrinity College School
85Daniel Pazos CorderoTrinity College School
86William LloydUpper Canada College
87Simon HigginsUpper Canada College
88Daniel WestbrookAdam Scott
89Madison SloanAdam Scott
90Matt RowanBayside SS
91Dallin WhitfordBayside SS
92Stuart LupenetteBayside SS
93Eli Richardson-DavisBayside SS
94Jarod KernaghanBayside SS
95Alex WaterfallBayside SS
96Leana BissigBayside SS
97Brad DavisBayside SS
98Liam MaracekBayside SS
99Bryan LupenetteBayside SS
100Dimitri LaroucheBayside SS
101Devon HawesBayside SS
102Griffin BastedoBayside SS
103Morgan GarlandCobourg Collegiate Institute
104Hailey ByrnesCobourg Collegiate Institute
105Kate CurrentCobourg Collegiate Institute
106Jacob JaminickyCobourg DCI West
107Connor DobosCobourg DCI West
108Gillian WebsterCrestwood
109Jessica PerryCrestwood
110Kirsten HollyCrestwood
111Nicki RobertsonCrestwood
112Christine WingfieldCrestwood
113Rachel SmithCrestwood
114Julia MartinEast Northumberland SS
115Megan OstranderEast Northumberland SS
116Holly TetzlaffEast Northumberland SS
117Katie LarryEast Northumberland SS
118Lauren MolenhuisEast Northumberland SS
119Alison DaviesEast Northumberland SS
120Benny Scarr-CrosmasEast Northumberland SS
121Judith Murtha-AndersonEast Northumberland SS
122Marlisa BevaartEast Northumberland SS
123Anjoli van der KuurEast Northumberland SS
124Miranda HerbackoEast Northumberland SS
125Katie FallaEast Northumberland SS
126Amelie RobertsonEast Northumberland SS
127Taylor GoodyearEast Northumberland SS
128Graiden MaynardEast Northumberland SS
129Cole BondEast Northumberland SS
130Andrew BrownEast Northumberland SS
131Garret HynesEast Northumberland SS
132Mitchell PatersonEast Northumberland SS
133Coleen O'NeillFenlon Falls
134Grace DowellFenlon Falls
135Taylor MurrayFenlon Falls
136Kayla BurkeFenlon Falls
137Jamie Lyn JonesFenlon Falls
138Edie RussellFenlon Falls
139Mark BottomleyIE Weldon
140Benjamen LauderIE Weldon
141Erika RankinIE Weldon
142Madison WrayIE Weldon
143Sadie Jane HicksonLindsay CVI
144Rafik JiwaNicholson CC
145Sam RobertsonNicholson CC
146Bobby BuckNicholson CC
147Campbell FairNicholson CC
148Gavin McQuaidNicholson CC
149Lucas ChenNicholson CC
150Mark CoatesNicholson CC
151Nate St. RomainNicholson CC
152Isaac JarvisNicholson CC
153Noah AndersonNicholson CC
154Nolan Kerr-DiniNicholson CC
155Liam GreerNicholson CC
156Jake ProulxNorth Hastings
157Keagan ReadSt. Mary's, Coburg
158Danielle JossinetSt. Mary's, Coburg
159Ella ClarkeSt. Peter, Peterborough
160Destiny RobitailleSt. Peter, Peterborough
161Natasha SokolanSt. Peter, Peterborough
162Isabelle Rudolf-FerreiraSt. Peter, Peterborough
163Klara JonesSt. Peter, Peterborough
164Gustav FinalySt. Peter, Peterborough
165Sarah KaySt. Theresa, Belleville
166Hannah RoachSt. Theresa, Belleville
167Hayden WestSt. Theresa, Belleville
168Mackenzie RoachSt. Theresa, Belleville
169Holly PenningsSt. Thomas Aquinas, Lindsay
170Michael GriepsmaSt. Thomas Aquinas, Lindsay
171Dakota BrabySt. Thomas Aquinas, Lindsay
172Eric HillSt. Thomas Aquinas, Lindsay
173Christopher FlynnSt. Thomas Aquinas, Lindsay
174Ryan PeetersSt. Thomas Aquinas, Lindsay
175Austin McGregorSt. Thomas Aquinas, Lindsay
176Alex RossSt. Thomas Aquinas, Lindsay
177Jenna BoltonThomas A. Stewart
178Rhiannon KisselThomas A. Stewart
179Tonya-Leah WattsThomas A. Stewart
180Sarah HatherlyThomas A. Stewart
181Katelyn GrievesThomas A. Stewart
182Kyleigh FarmerBCI
183Kyle SawyerBluevale CI
184Kailee SawyerBluevale CI
185Sandy FreelandBluevale CI
186Sheldon BudhramBluevale CI
187Sean GagneBluevale CI
188Jonathan KrechBluevale CI
189Adam SnyderBluevale CI
190Abdulaziz AlmoallimBluevale CI
191Simon WellsCentennial CVI
192Willem QuosaiCentennial CVI
193Isaac WismerCentennial CVI
194Nolan MullinsCentennial CVI
195Nick XieCentennial CVI
196Eric MorrisCentre Wellington DHS
197Tyler YoungCentre Wellington DHS
198Jake CousineauCentre Wellington DHS
199Ryan ThringCentre Wellington DHS
200Bryce KaterbergCentre Wellington DHS
201Liam JohnstonCentre Wellington DHS
202Elizabeth TeasellCentre Wellington DHS
203Jessica CuabuCentre Wellington DHS
204Christina DoldermanCentre Wellington DHS
205Rebecca PronkCentre Wellington DHS
206Samarah WorkmanCentre Wellington DHS
207Stephanie GoodyearCentre Wellington DHS
208Laura BenderCentre Wellington DHS
209Mark PattonCentre Wellington DHS
210Braydon ClarkeErin DHS
211Hannah WoodhouseGeorgian Bay Secondary Sc
212Erin BraunGrand River C. I
213Georgia DamianakisGrand River C. I
214Victoria PennerGrand River C. I
215Kaitlyn WellsGrand River C. I
216Leah BoileauGrand River C. I
217Jake ClarkeGrey Highlands Secondary
218Liam OgilvieGuelph Collegiate
219Jenelle SmeltzerKincardine District Secon
220Mackenzie MorganKitchener Waterloo CVI
221Mitchell MowbrayKitchener Waterloo CVI
222Christine LaurieKitchener Waterloo CVI
223Josh ZillesKitchener Waterloo CVI
224Sophie RebeloMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.
225Madi BrownMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.
226Lindsay WilsonMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.
227Monique RivardMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.
228Madi HesselinkNorwell
229Nicole HesselsNorwell
230Elyssa MurrayOrangeville
231Alex MaycockOrangeville
232Fiona CostelloOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
233Taryn McManusOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
234Sydney CreightonOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
235Harlee MajorOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
236Emily BerryOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
237Kyle MaddenParis District High Schoo
238Noah DefreyneSimcoe Composite School
239John FishSir John A Macdonald Seco
240Graham SmithSir John A Macdonald Seco
241Azeem AzharSir John A Macdonald Seco
242Bruno HerediaSir John A Macdonald Seco
243Millpreet KumbejSir John A Macdonald Seco
244Suyog TamrakarSir John A Macdonald Seco
245Madelyn RobbinsSt. Benedict CSS, Cambridge
246Kennedy BourqueSt. David CSS
247Sevanne GhazarianSt. Benedict CSS, Cambridge
248Emily SoaresSt. Benedict CSS, Cambridge
249Sarah JosephSt. Benedict CSS, Cambridge
250Taylor AndersonSt. Benedict CSS, Cambridge
251Makayla PearlSt. Benedict CSS, Cambridge
252Natalie MinnickSt. Benedict CSS, Cambridge
253Morgan SullivanSt. James Catholic High Sc
254Gavin HughesSt. James Catholic High Sc
255Cole HannamSt. James Catholic High Sc
256Callum MacGregorSt. James Catholic High Sc
257Nick PozzobonSt. James Catholic High Sc
258Dan DibucchianicoSt. James Catholic High Sc
259Cameron WhiteSt. James Catholic High Sc
260Chris HeaneySt. James Catholic High Sc
261Trevone ZoysaSt. John's College
262Leah CoonSt. John's College
263Kendra VanleeuwenSt. John's College
264Alyssa BierstekerSt. John's College
265Leslie CarsonSt. John's College
266Emily BlosdaleSt. John's College
267Sydney CollinsSt. Mary's High School, Kitche
268David BoonstraWoodland Christian High S
269Nathan ZomerWoodland Christian High S
270Nephthalim AbebeWoodland Christian High S
271Brent MulderWoodland Christian High S
272Jordan AurigWoodland Christian High S
274Palmer DouglasWRMS
275Eddy AshlynWRMS
276Meghan MahonWRMS
277Emma ReinkeWRMS
278Jose StoicaWRMS
279Stela TrudeauWRMS
280Natalie VerschoorAssumption
281Juliette DaviesCameron Heights C.I.
282Surien Das-GiwojnoCameron Heights C.I.
283Bradley ShepherdCameron Heights C.I.
284Donovan PaytonCameron Heights C.I.
285Daniel RobsonCameron Heights C.I.
286Basil LeahyCameron Heights C.I.
287Andrew ShepherdCameron Heights C.I.
288Jordan LongCameron Heights C.I.
289Ilir LazojaCameron Heights C.I.
290Tanmay PatelCameron Heights C.I.
291Alex KozakCameron Heights C.I.
292Nicholas BannonCentre Dufferin District
293Elizabeth AndersonErin DHS
294Anita BudimirForest Heights Collegiate
295Kyla ReinsooForest Heights Collegiate
296Madi DensmoreForest Heights Collegiate
297Samantha TuftsForest Heights Collegiate
298Kelly RomboughForest Heights Collegiate
299Nanda AbbasForest Heights Collegiate
300Jared RuestGeorgian Bay Secondary Sc
301Ashton PattersonGrand River C. I
302Madison JarvisGuelph Collegiate
303Michael CocciaGuelph Collegiate
304Matthias PurvisGuelph Collegiate
305Adam ClaytonGuelph Collegiate
306David VanGuelph Collegiate
307Kyle DickGuelph Collegiate
308Sam StaikosGuelph Collegiate
309Mitchell BarkerHoly Trinity, Simcoe
310Sarah WelchJohn F. Ross CVI
311Sydney PattisonJohn F. Ross CVI
312Alyssa YuJohn F. Ross CVI
313Olivia HacknerJohn F. Ross CVI
314Sophia PapadedesJohn F. Ross CVI
315Ben McKayKitchener Waterloo CVI
316Joseph De SousaMonsignor Doyle C.S.S.
317Jesse VisserOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
318Erica DoerrOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
319Katie HeathOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
320Emily SynnottOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
321Jessica KreugerOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
322Jamie SchnurrOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
323Westley YatesOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
324Ben ShaverOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
325Sam SteinhauserOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
326Alessandro PerieraOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
327Ben YoganathanOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
328Adam MederiosOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
329Carissa GobbiOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
330Grace NicholOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
331Meaghan SmithOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
332Stephanie BenningerOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
333Ashley KingOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
334Taylar McKenzieOur Lady of Lourdes CHS
335Steven NadjiwanPeninsula Shores District
336Maddie GhazarianPreston High School
337Caleb MainPreston High School
338Eliza SmithResurrection CSS
339Kara HughesResurrection CSS
340Morgan RiddellResurrection CSS
341Monica McCulloughResurrection CSS
342Lorraine RoyResurrection CSS
343Sam NusselderSaugeen District Secondar
344Jessie NusselderSaugeen District Secondar
345Dan HilberSaugeen District Secondar
346Hope HarnackSt. Benedict CSS, Cambridge
347Ben AlvarezSt. David CSS
348Elijah DeboerSt. David CSS
349Jack HesselinkSt. David CSS
350Ryan HarringtonSt. David CSS
351Grace GlaabSt. James Catholic High Sc
352Renee CottrellSt. James Catholic High Sc
353Maya AneroSt. James Catholic High Sc
354Catherine ButtsSt. James Catholic High Sc
355Madi McLennanSt. James Catholic High Sc
356Angela TapnioSt. James Catholic High Sc
357Francesca MaltaisSt. James Catholic High Sc
358Kaitlyn OvereemSt. John's College
359Sean MotaSt. John's College
361Marcus KempSt. Mary's High School, Kitche
362Miguel RoblesSt. Mary's High School, Kitche
363Mauricio VillarrealSt. Mary's High School, Kitche
364Ryan CollinsSt. Mary's High School, Kitche
365Tyler OrellanaSt. Mary's High School, Kitche
367Emily HurasWaterloo-Oxford District
368Caitlin SostarWestside Secondary School
369Ben Van ZantWestside Secondary School
370Alyssa StoweAlmonte D H S
371Erin KellyBishop Smith C H S
372Alicia TrusinFellowes
373Emma ColpittsFellowes
374Lacie CariffFellowes
375Paul EthierFellowes
376Konnor WestonFrontenac
377Jack RowlattFrontenac
378Brennan LaidmanFrontenac
379Evan FraserFrontenac
380Jake AdairFrontenac
381Brendan KissickFrontenac
382Brooke LapierreGlengarry D H S
383Mila McLeanGlengarry D H S
384Erin AdamJeanne-Lajoie
385Jackie QuesnelKCVI
386Waverley MulliganKCVI
387Sage DrakeKCVI
388Amanda BlackKCVI
389Mitzi EllemersKCVI
390Alex DroverKCVI
391Nathan SmithKCVI
392Graeme WorkmanKCVI
393Bertug YorukKCVI
394Kyle GardnerKCVI
395Rhys FarrellKCVI
396Cameron LinscottKCVI
397Ben WorkmanKCVI
398Rilley LacasandileKCVI
399Ben PulverKCVI
400Kaelen PawseyKCVI
401Edwin MorelliKCVI
402Jonathan FaveroL'Escale E S
403Eily Raulik-DunnMacKenzie HS
404Ben LeeMacKenzie HS
405Jonathan StoppaMadawaska V D H S
406Cailan LoebelNorth Grenvi
407Ben BellamyPerth & Dist
408Noah SullivanPerth & Dist
409Andrew FergusonPerth & Dist
410Chris WalkdenPerth & Dist
411Kalil BailyPerth & Dist
412Winston MavraganisPerth & Dist
413Brogan MacdougallRegiopolis N D
414Bridgette WillemseRegiopolis N D
415Paul BatesRegiopolis N D
416Branna MacDougallRegiopolis N D
417Christina TravaresRegiopolis N D
418Samantha MahoneyRegiopolis N D
419Emma AdashadeRegiopolis N D
420Courtney SprattRegiopolis N D
421Alexandria HoreczyRegiopolis N D
422Paul SagriffRegiopolis N D
423John PettigrewRenfrew C I
424Sam AgnewRenfrew C I
425Grant WellsSeaway DHS
426Kate ThortonSt. John's, Perth
427Brittany AlkertonSt. Mary's H S, Brockville
428Justin MarquesSt. Michael, Kemptville
429Jillian CarterSt. Thomas Aquinas, Russell
430Issac SandersonSydenham
431Lily MeekThousand Island
432Megan HenryThousand Island
433Taylor GambleThousand Island
434Madison NowlanThousand Island
435Hope BoyleThousand Island
436Joanna FarellaThousand Island
437Brittany BrownThousand Island
438Madelyn MeekThousand Island
439Amy JenkinsThousand Island
440Brooke MyattThousand Island
441Emma PhillipsThousand Island
442Alyssa BlakelyThousand Island
443Carter RafuseThousand Island
444Brayden DejardinsThousand Island
445Cameron DillonThousand Island
446Drew MorinThousand Island
447Theophile MarotThousand Island
448Jared PayetteThousand Island
449Emily CarmichaelThousand Island
450Courtney SearsonThousand Island
451Paige MorinThousand Island
452Alex BrettThousand Island
453Vanessa RichardsThousand Island
454Joah WiltseThousand Island
455Sophie WarrenValour
456Mila JonesValour
457Kianna YemanValour
458Faith SmithValour
459Kendra BennetteValour
460Gabrielle NevilleValour
461Henry ThomasValour
462Lauren ServissValour
463Adam PaquetteValour
464Sam ServissValour
465Max ServissValour
466Brandon RoyceValour
467Colin PowellValour
468DiGiacinto NickValour
469Trevor KiersAlmaguin Highlands SS
470Hudson BoothAlmaguin Highlands SS
471Natalie WhittenBanting Memorial HS
472Sascha KeirBarrie Central CI
473Kamal MurphyBarrie North CI
474Matthew CourtenayBear Creek SS
475Nick CunninghamBear Creek SS
476Charlotte WoodBracebridge & Muskoka LSS
477David MooreBracebridge & Muskoka LSS
478Erik OhrlingCollingwood CI
479Connor DugganCollingwood CI
480Freddie PickessCollingwood CI
481James BlackstockCollingwood CI
482Barrett LloydCollingwood CI
483Heidi OhrlingCollingwood CI
484Sam CumingEastview SS
485Ethan LoucksEastview SS
486Will ParkerEastview SS
487Noah SimmsEastview SS
488Connor GoodEastview SS
489Justine GlassEastview SS
490Alyssa ElmyEastview SS
491Hannah SimmsEastview SS
492Jasmine ArmstrongEastview SS
493Maddison WilsonEastview SS
494Avery WeeksEastview SS
495Justyn TyrrellEastview SS
496Ryan TyrrellEastview SS
497Nathan McDowellEastview SS
498Adam VitumsEastview SS
499David ThomasEastview SS
500Dylan TaylorEastview SS
501Zac PinheiroHuntsville HS
502Emma MensourHuntsville HS
503Madi SmrtkaHuntsville HS
504Robyn GoodwinHuntsville HS
505Abby PecaHuntsville HS
506Sheerise DubeHuntsville HS
507Marley HogueHuntsville HS
508Ryley AtwoodHuntsville HS
509Emily FletcherHuntsville HS
510Sabrina SchalyHuntsville HS
511Shannon MarshallHuntsville HS
512Tamara SutherlandHuntsville HS
513Helmi KivimaaHuntsville HS
514Myles StranoInnisdale SS
515Talia GozutokInnisdale SS
516Cassidy MorganInnisdale SS
517Ainsleigh SedoreInnisdale SS
518Kirsten CartwrightInnisdale SS
519Hannah SedoreInnisdale SS
520Liam KinkadeInnisdale SS
521Kaan GozutokInnisdale SS
522Jamal MurphyInnisdale SS
523Thomas BarnesInnisdale SS
524Conor BrewerInnisdale SS
525Landon LeoneInnisdale SS
526Brody SandersonOD/Park SS
527Soren MeeuwisseOD/Park SS
528Shaylynn LoewenParry Sound HS
529Aidan DudasParry Sound HS
530Malcolm ThompsonParry Sound HS
531Ethan PriaulxParry Sound HS
532Joel BishopParry Sound HS
533Nathan GreerParry Sound HS
534Ben FoxParry Sound HS
535Rachel TunisParry Sound HS
536Peter QuigleyPatrick Fogarty CSS
537Zoey WesterveltSt. Joan of Arc CHS, Barrie
538Alexa AnneccaSt. Peter's CSS, Barrie
539Sydney LivermoreSt. Peter's CSS, Barrie
540Melissa KeenanSt. Peter's CSS, Barrie
541Kira PapadimitriouSt. Peter's CSS, Barrie
542Breanna LundSt. Peter's CSS, Barrie
543Maddy JohnsonSt. Peter's CSS, Barrie
544Daniel FischerSt. Peter's CSS, Barrie
545Melissa AnastasakisSt. Theresa's HS, Midland
546Alyssa StewartSt. Theresa's HS, Midland
547Megan HodinkaSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS, Totten
548Camryn WilliamsTwin Lakes SS
549Dana LongTwin Lakes SS
550Erin Parna-GileTwin Lakes SS
551Caitlyn AttridgeTwin Lakes SS
552Taylor TiffinTwin Lakes SS
553Erin ScottTwin Lakes SS
554Mitch deLangeUnity Christian HS
555Isaiah FrielinkUnity Christian HS
556Aaron VeenstraUnity Christian HS
557Adam ArmstrongUnity Christian HS
558Derek VeenstraUnity Christian HS
559Mac ClarkUnity Christian HS
560Josh Van LoenenUnity Christian HS
561Ben CurrierAbbey Park High School
562Nicole ParsonsAbbey Park High School
563Nicole SobolewskiBishop Tonnos
564Emily BourqueBishop Tonnos
565Jessie DrzewickiBishop Tonnos
566Kaitlyn LynchBishop Tonnos
567Abey OrmondBishop Tonnos
568Billie PiwtarakBishop Tonnos
569Madeline DamjanovicBishop Tonnos
570Michaela MorrisonBishop Tonnos
571Nicholas BarnesBurlington Central High School
572Marlena MazzaCardinal Newman
573Ashton CastellinoChrist The King Secondary Scho
574Tanner EllisChrist The King Secondary Scho
575Benjamin RayChrist The King Secondary Scho
576Carter UrieChrist The King Secondary Scho
577Andrew WhelanChrist The King Secondary Scho
578Gabriel PereiraChrist The King Secondary Scho
579Julia DugganChrist The King Secondary Scho
580Sydney IrelandChrist The King Secondary Scho
581Stefanie ParsonsChrist The King Secondary Scho
582Kyra ScottChrist The King Secondary Scho
583Cam CherwaikoChrist The King Secondary Scho
584Daniel BasileChrist The King Secondary Scho
585Alec MenesesChrist The King Secondary Scho
586Steven MooreChrist The King Secondary Scho
587Reid PernaChrist The King Secondary Scho
588Claudio SerenoChrist The King Secondary Scho
589Bradyn LegereChrist The King Secondary Scho
590Mackenzie CameronChrist The King Secondary Scho
591Stephanie KnowlesChrist The King Secondary Scho
592Mary-Lynne PeelChrist The King Secondary Scho
593Maddie ShiellChrist The King Secondary Scho
594Nicole WaddickChrist The King Secondary Scho
595Greta BiganzoliChrist The King Secondary Scho
596Arielle PalermoCorpus Chrsiti
597James CookeFrank Hayden Secondary School
598Andre CussonFrank Hayden Secondary School
599Josh PattynamaFrank Hayden Secondary School
600David PoloniFrank Hayden Secondary School
601Pranay ThakkarFrank Hayden Secondary School
602Santiago MartinezFrank Hayden Secondary School
603Robert ScottGarth Webb Secondary School
604Omar El TawilGarth Webb Secondary School
605Matt ForrestGarth Webb Secondary School
606Andy LeeGarth Webb Secondary School
607Jacob RideoutGarth Webb Secondary School
608Braeden VallisGarth Webb Secondary School
609Evan NotleyGarth Webb Secondary School
610Jeanne GaullierGeorgetown High School
611Kayla HigginsGeorgetown High School
612Katie SellGeorgetown High School
613Allison SippelGeorgetown High School
614Meghan SippelGeorgetown High School
615Paige AllenGeorgetown High School
616Matt KnebelGeorgetown High School
617Lauren TaylorHoly Trinity SS, Oakville
618Katja ZbogarHoly Trinity SS, Oakville
619Liam JohnsonIroquois Ridge High School
620Christian MartynIroquois Ridge High School
621Luka MirceticIroquois Ridge High School
622Adam MisiewicIroquois Ridge High School
623Randy ShaoIroquois Ridge High School
624Bridget BallIroquois Ridge High School
625Diego De La ParraJean Vanier
626Sofia BoreaLoyola Secondary School
627Kristina WardLoyola Secondary School
628Sarah NixonLoyola Secondary School
629Lexi NodenLoyola Secondary School
630Kristin O'NeillLoyola Secondary School
631Dana PopeLoyola Secondary School
632Kayla Ramao-PenachoLoyola Secondary School
633Korina DitchburnLoyola Secondary School
634Emily WesselingMilton District High School
635Ryan WereNelson High School
636Cameron HallNelson High School
637Erica FoloNelson High School
638Jenna LeslieNelson High School
639Kai SugiyamaNelson High School
640Sarah TaylorNelson High School
641Luke MawhinneyNotre Dame CSS, Burlington
642Adrian GimonNotre Dame CSS, Burlington
643Emma MitchellRobert Bateman High School
644Liam DonnellySt. Mary, Hamilton
645Alex BroekuyseSt.Thomas Moore
646Mitchell BarranT.A. Blakelock High School
647Kyle DennettT.A. Blakelock High School
648Connor HicksT.A. Blakelock High School
649Christian SprangT.A. Blakelock High School
650Solstice SalibaAjax HS
651Samantha JarronAjax HS
652Andrew SouthardAjax HS
653Thomas WitkowiczAll Saints CHS
654Veronica DymentAll Saints CHS
655Heidi TuszkiewiczAll Saints CHS
656Annie VieiraAll Saints CHS
657Paulina MuellerAll Saints CHS
658Caitlin BoyleAll Saints CHS
659Bronte KolarAll Saints CHS
660Cameron DeanAnderson CVI
661Lauren CrawleyCourtice SS
662Gillian FlemingCourtice SS
663Mya VialvaCourtice SS
664Katerina SimantirakisCourtice SS
665Jadanne FordCourtice SS
666Josh MartinCourtice SS
667Amanda BullDonald A. Wilson SS
668Kendra OrrDonald A. Wilson SS
669Holly BachmanDonald A. Wilson SS
670Taylor BeamDonald A. Wilson SS
671Thomas McIntoshDonald A. Wilson SS
672Hiley DobbsDonald A. Wilson SS
673Courtney CorreiaDunbarton HS
674Cole BrownDunbarton HS
676Alexander NewellDunbarton HS
677Andrew FryerDunbarton HS
678Michael PavlidesDunbarton HS
679Daniel BiancaDunbarton HS
680Graham BairdDunbarton HS
681Liam QuartermainDunbarton HS
682Alanzo RyanDunbarton HS
683Stephen PimDunbarton HS
684Alexander ClaytonDunbarton HS
685Riley LucasDunbarton HS
686Mitchell ChaseDunbarton HS
687Hannah SerraoFather Leo Austin CHS
688Riley TellFather Leo Austin CHS
689Greg OrdHoly Trinity CHS, Courtice
690Sylvia RussellJ. Clarke Richardson Collegiat
691Adam McCannMaxwell Heights SS
692Luke Jaciw-ZurakowskyNotre Dame CHS, Ajax
693Lauren VandenbergO'Neill CVI
694Shania RodriguesPaul Dwyer CHS
695Mitchell CauchiPaul Dwyer CHS
696Adam WelshPaul Dwyer CHS
697Jordan ParkinsonPaul Dwyer CHS
698Lucas MandersPaul Dwyer CHS
699Devon DaviauPaul Dwyer CHS
700Justyn WhitePaul Dwyer CHS
701Kansas MackayPickering HS
702Mark DolanPickering HS
703Matthew FongPickering HS
704Kyle WyonchPickering HS
705Jamel ClarkePickering HS
706Adam ScottPickering HS
707Alvein BoatengPickering HS
708Denbeigh WhitmarshPort Perry HS
709Matthew TennantR.S. McLaughlin CVI
710Chardae HenryR.S. McLaughlin CVI
711Kelsey HornerR.S. McLaughlin CVI
712Yousuf LaHayeR.S. McLaughlin CVI
713Vinton GaskinR.S. McLaughlin CVI
714Stuart WilcoxR.S. McLaughlin CVI
715Chris McGowanR.S. McLaughlin CVI
716Hannah FraserSinclair SS
717Taylor LittlewoodSinclair SS
718Sierra McNultySinclair SS
719Rennele BriggsSinclair SS
720Jane MontgomerySinclair SS
721Nicole JohnsonSinclair SS
722Chris BrisimitzisSinclair SS
723Laura SmithUxbridge SS
724Shannon PorterUxbridge SS
725Kennedy ToddUxbridge SS
726Jessy CarvethUxbridge SS
727Hannah StaceyUxbridge SS
728Rachel Dell'AnnaUxbridge SS
729Chris WatsonUxbridge SS
730Jackson EvansUxbridge SS
731Jonathan CauchonUxbridge SS
732Mitchel KelleyUxbridge SS
733Jeremy SantaguidaUxbridge SS
734Zach EyreUxbridge SS
735Julia KearleyUxbridge SS
736Emma WinnitoyUxbridge SS
737Taylor AndersonUxbridge SS
738Olivia HansenUxbridge SS
739Laura StantonUxbridge SS
740Miranda Dell'AnnaUxbridge SS
741Hugh GrahamAshbury
742Alexandre CarereAshbury
743Graeme HillierAshbury
744Samuel TaylorAshbury
745Nicholas SullivanAshbury
746Vincent ChuAshbury
747Katie SheridanBell HS
748Cameron CaugheyBell HS
749Erinn Stenman-FaheyCanterbury HS
750Michal LeckieCanterbury HS
751Lia CodringtonCanterbury HS
752Hannah DolinCanterbury HS
753Kendra JamenskyCanterbury HS
754Emma Grant-ZypchenCanterbury HS
755Annika WongCanterbury HS
756Thomas SavilleCarine Wilson SS
757Adam DufourColonel By SS
758Samantha DicksonEarl of March SS
759Margaux McLeanNepean HS
760Enid McLeanFranco Cite
761Sara BorrensFranco Cite
762Jennifer LadanowskiFranco Cite
763Madeleine McGurnFranco Cite
764Megan RoutierFranco Cite
765Shagayo KihumbiFranco Cite
766Adrian FournierFranco Cite
767Reilly McCannFranco Cite
768Michael MatherFranco Ouest
769Noah BoumaFranco Ouest
770Jacob SplinterFranco Ouest
771Justin BullockFranco Ouest
772Spencer GiddingsFranco Ouest
773Francois VeilleuxFranco Ouest
774Talia BrennanFranco Ouest
775Mei Mei WestonGlebe CI
776Beth RheadGlebe CI
777Kailey YoungGlebe CI
778Mzia Lee PottieGlebe CI
779Suzannah BarrettGlebe CI
780Lauren MouserGlebe CI
781Keili ShepherdGlebe CI
782Cassidy GrimesGlebe CI
783Kendall SaravanamuttoGlebe CI
784Kate MillarGlebe CI
785Anna LarkinGlebe CI
786Ciara MacKayGlebe CI
787Claire SmithGlebe CI
788Alexa LivingstoneGlebe CI
789Katherine MarshallGlebe CI
790Natasha WongGlebe CI
791Emma BarrettGlebe CI
792Ali PouwGlebe CI
793Ben MilleyGlebe CI
794Teagan HarrisGlebe CI
795Finn PerreaultGlebe CI
796Ryan SalvinoGlebe CI
797Pierre Grall-JohnsonGlebe CI
798Joshua NowlanGlebe CI
799Ezra PierceGlebe CI
800Farah AbdulkarimGlebe CI
801Alexa BernstGlebe CI
802Darion DillabaughGlebe CI
803Jake WestonGlebe CI
804Sebastian Spoerel-ConnellyGlebe CI
805Patrick MarshallGlebe CI
806Nathalie DayHoly Trinity CHS, Kanata
807Owen DayHoly Trinity CHS, Kanata
808Nicholas Abanto-EnnsLisgar CI
809Marcus NussbaumLisgar CI
810Sam KinahanLisgar CI
811Julian Alexander-CookLisgar CI
812Robbie MitchellLisgar CI
813Kevin JuryLisgar CI
814Shona McCullochLongfields-Davidson Heights SS
815Jonathan RiouxLouis Riel
816Felix RobillardLouis Riel
817Kiana GibsonMerivale HS
818Rachel FreitagNepean HS
819Camryn MacDougallNepean HS
820Paige WotherspoonNepean HS
821Fiona SchuteNepean HS
822Tay BarnabeNepean HS
823Anna LiebenergNepean HS
824Ryan WalshNepean HS
825Sebastien NicoleNepean HS
826Jonah GuadetNepean HS
827Arthur ThebaudNepean HS
828Benjamin BartholomewNepean HS
829Sander Van WalravenNepean HS
830Tomas BlanchetteRidgemont HS
831Marin ScottenSir Wilfrid Laurier SS
832Megan AdamsSt. Joseph HS, Ottawa
833Shane ThomasSt. Patrick CHS
834Anna-Kay GreenSt. Pius X CHS
835Emily GibsonWest Carleton SS
836Andrew HaymanWest Carleton SS
837Theekshana JayanettiWoodroffe HS
838Hamam QwiderWoodroffe HS
839Ben MarshallEnglehart HS
840Brandon MarguerattEnglehart HS
841Walker HoughtonEnglehart HS
842Sebastian GrimaldiEnglehart HS
843Veronique BelangerESC Ste-Marie
844Emily ReynoldsESC Ste-Marie
845Mikael SansoucyESC Ste-Marie
846Emily BartolomucciESC Theriault
847Alexa MadoreESC Theriault
848Gabrielle DagenaisESC Theriault
849Sydney BoileauESC Theriault
850Alexya RacicotESC Theriault
851Makayla CharetteESC Theriault
852Ashley GilliesESC Theriault
853Janelle BelandESC Theriault
854Reanne MaisonneuveESC Theriault
855Alexie TrudelESC Theriault
856Melanie MaletteESC Theriault
857Kiana LabrancheESC Theriault
858Kayla BoissonneaultESC Theriault
859Maia KvasESC Theriault
860France MaisonneuveESC Theriault
861Olivia Ginglo-RobertESC Theriault
862Branden DubosqESC Theriault
863Vito Lefebvre-FlaminioESC Theriault
864Mathieu PlamondonESC Theriault
865Vincent GauthierESC Theriault
866Ryan GoddaESC Theriault
867Isaac Rondeau-McNairESC Theriault
868Riley RobitailleESC Theriault
869Bradd BoucherESC Theriault
870Jeric PoirierESC Theriault
871Reece DesschampsESC Theriault
872Philippe JohnsESC Theriault
873Taylor BuczkowskiESC Theriault
874Alex MaisonneuveESC Theriault
875Julian Linklater-QuacheganO'Gorman HS
876Kelsey LefebvreO'Gorman HS
877Michaela BeachO'Gorman HS
878Deanna VienO'Gorman HS
879Wyatt SackaneyO'Gorman HS
880Colton LabineO'Gorman HS
881Shelby DeaconRoland Michener SS
882Victor PolowyRoland Michener SS
883Madyson SharpTimiskaming DSS
884Hannah Story-KormanTimiskaming DSS
885Trevor JackmanTimiskaming DSS
886Noah RoweTimiskaming DSS
887Luke St. LaurentTimiskaming DSS
888Devin AdamsTimiskaming DSS
889Brad PilonTimiskaming DSS
890Ryan BurrowsTimiskaming DSS
891Zack DoupeTimiskaming DSS
892Alex MackeyTimiskaming DSS
893Thomas BowmanTimiskaming DSS
894Patrick RamseyTimiskaming DSS
895Thea WucherTimmins High VS
896Desiree BrunetteTimmins High VS
897Tishanna LetangTimmins High VS
898Allison ArmstrongTimmins High VS
899Sydney LiaTimmins High VS
900Katherine DoucetteTimmins High VS
901Rebecca JezicTimmins High VS
902Eliisa JoinerTimmins High VS
903Carson SharpTimmins High VS
904Shilo RousseauCentral Algoma
905Nick KeenanSuperior Heights - Sault Ste M
906Alexie LegaultCollege Notre Dame - Sudbury
907Hilary ClarkElliot Lake
908Nicholas LambertElliot Lake
909Noah DickensonElliot Lake
910Callum ArnoldElliot Lake
911Collin WickettElliot Lake
912Aiden ConnorsElliot Lake
913Jamison DovilleElliot Lake
914Kennedy ParksEspanola High School
915Katie RenaudEspanola High School
916Megan YachukEspanola High School
917Anja HansenEspanola High School
918Colton LafranceEspanola High School
919Logan EmiryEspanola High School
920Justin LealeEspanola High School
921Matthew LealeEspanola High School
922Anthony PelletierEspanola High School
923Justice AbitongEspanola High School
924Jadyn PettenuzoKorah
925Dakota RouseKorah
926Sam BarrettKorah
927Sanskruti PatelKorah
928Hanna JodinKorah
929Sebastien GingrasKorah
930Alex GelmychKorah
931Shane CharronKorah
932Noah SilvanoKorah
933Isaac LennoxKorah
934Erin LeeKorah
935Matteo ReichKorah
936Spencer BordinKorah
937Brady McClellandKorah
938Ethan HensonKorah
939Can CuiKorah
940Karly HellstromLasalle - Sudbury
941Liam PassiLasalle - Sudbury
942Jacxsen CressLively - Sudbury
943Ben LagadinLively - Sudbury
944Katie KeenanLockerby -Sudbury
945Eva LabergeLockerby -Sudbury
946Riley RansomLockerby -Sudbury
947Desiree DesfossesLockerby -Sudbury
948Sarah MacLeanLockerby -Sudbury
949Miranda BoudreauLockerby -Sudbury
950Ashley SandreLockerby -Sudbury
951Delaney JohnstonLockerby -Sudbury
952Sophie HardcastleLockerby -Sudbury
953Sydney TariniLo'Ellen Park - Sudbury
954Josh TilsonLo'Ellen Park - Sudbury
955Sam JohnstonLo'Ellen Park - Sudbury
956Kelly ThompsonLo'Ellen Park - Sudbury
957Arno BysenLo'Ellen Park - Sudbury
958James NorrieLo'Ellen Park - Sudbury
959Allison CaswellLo'Ellen Park - Sudbury
960Kyla BruniLo'Ellen Park - Sudbury
961Isabelle JeanveauLo'Ellen Park - Sudbury
962Kate RichardsLo'Ellen Park - Sudbury
963Samantha WhiteheadLo'Ellen Park - Sudbury
964Brendan CostelloLo'Ellen Park - Sudbury
965James ScottManitoulin Mustangs
966Tie PylatukSacre-Coeur - Sudbury
967Dawson NootchtaiSt. Benedicts - Sudbury
968Andrew RuchaSt. Benedicts - Sudbury
969Kolter WeaverSt. Benedicts - Sudbury
970Brandon SoucySt. Benedicts - Sudbury
971Nicolas PodstawkaSt. Benedicts - Sudbury
972Aiden MartelSt. Charles - Sudbury
973Bree ModeenSt. Joseph-Scollard
974Jilleen KilroySt. Joseph-Scollard
975Elaine D'AgostinoSt. Joseph-Scollard
976Meghan KellySt. Joseph-Scollard
977Allison AngeloSt. Joseph-Scollard
978Jessica OsbourneSt. Joseph-Scollard
979Emily WeirSt. Mary's College - Sault Ste
980Kara NeveauSt. Mary's College - Sault Ste
981Lydia HeimonenSuperior Heights - Sault Ste M
982Andrew BudauWhite Pines
983Jerryd McLeod-MaenpaaWhite Pines
984Olivia WolframWiddifield
985Reuben Du RandWiddifield
986Alyssa RandallWiddifield
987Robin SampsonAtikokan HS
988Jules JacobsonChurchill CVI
989Kate PoulterChurchill CVI
990Kelly YangChurchill CVI
991Natasha AzadChurchill CVI
992Michael BraunDryden HS
993Monica TourondDryden HS
994Corrin KuzemchukDryden HS
995Amy WickstromDryden HS
996Abby TaylorDryden HS
997Mya OversbyDryden HS
998Hailey OrchardDryden HS
999Jacob BensonDryden HS
1000Alex UrquhartDryden HS
1001Jeremy BraunDryden HS
1002Jake WickstromDryden HS
1003Ilya PerkinsDryden HS
1004Sean WoodDryden HS
1005Andie WoodDryden HS
1006Elizabeth CarterDryden HS
1007Gabby GagnonDryden HS
1008Kira KuzemchukDryden HS
1009Ally WisneskiDryden HS
1010Elisa MawbyDryden HS
1011Denise MaletteESC de La Vrendrye
1012Noah FilipovicESC de La Vrendrye
1013Lindsay RobinsonESC Saint-Joseph
1014Gordon GodboutESC Saint-Joseph
1015Hailey BeaudryFort Frances HS
1016Camille VanierGeraldton CHS
1017Jordan MacIntoshHammarskjold HS
1018Alex PikeHammarskjold HS
1019Kurtis HalvorsonHammarskjold HS
1020Aidan JohnstonHammarskjold HS
1021Kyle CzerwinskiHammarskjold HS
1022Hanna JohnstonHammarskjold HS
1023Marina WhiteHammarskjold HS
1024Gillian DuckettHammarskjold HS
1025Maggie WilberforceHammarskjold HS
1026Aleksi LuomaHammarskjold HS
1027Heidi StewartHammarskjold HS
1028Derek PattersonHammarskjold HS
1029Erika KrummenacherRed Lake DHS
1030Lucas EvansSt. Ignatius HS
1031Nathan HaySt. Ignatius HS
1032Dante DiGiuseppeSt. Ignatius HS
1033Woja KenyiSt. Ignatius HS
1034Britton AdamsSt. Ignatius HS
1035Keegan GauntSt. Ignatius HS
1036Meredith MenardSt. Ignatius HS
1037Joshua StovelSt. Ignatius HS
1038Jaqueline DesimoneSt. Ignatius HS
1039Jordan RaynakSuperior CI
1040Tierza WilsonSuperior CI
1041Alyssa LorentsonSuperior CI
1042Ashley LloydSuperior CI
1043Madison SmodisSuperior CI
1044Natalie WilsonSuperior CI
1045Ryan PendziwolWestgate CVI
1046Roshae JacksonBramalea
1047Justin MoaklerBrampton Centennial
1048Kane Campbell SchellCardinal Leger
1049Leonardo ArellanoCardinal Leger
1050Christopher GilbertCardinal Leger
1051Maxwell BordagesCardinal Leger
1052Jack MorrisonCardinal Leger
1053Marcus SajfertCardinal Leger
1054Ana JaimesCardinal Leger
1055Nathan ThompsonCardinal Leger
1056Xavier DiasCardinal Leger
1057Kevin ThistleCardinal Leger
1058David PickeringCardinal Leger
1059Jaden ThorneCardinal Leger
1060Elcoye SpencerCardinal Leger
1061Paige BeloCardinal Leger
1062Brian JaimesCardinal Leger
1063James SullivanCardinal Leger
1064Joshua MoralesCardinal Leger
1065Michael MartinsCardinal Leger
1066Bartosz AntczakCardinal Leger
1067Keiran Smith-OuwensCardinal Leger
1068Nicholas NeriCardinal Leger
1069Braydon RennieErindale
1070Jeffrey LeeErindale
1071Daniel StrettonErindale
1072Mitchell MuizelaarErindale
1073Austin LaurieErindale
1074Evan DickErindale
1075Nicholas FalconiHumberview
1076Sergio Raez-VillanuevaJohn Cabot
1077Allison HeadLorne Park
1078Abby WayeLorne Park
1079Aida SmlaticLorne Park
1080Katie LockeLorne Park
1081Emily LoveLorne Park
1082Stephanie FargeyLorne Park
1083Lindsay AppletonMayfield
1084Kennedy RawdingMayfield
1085Madeleine LeclercMayfield
1086Shana FlynnMayfield
1087Eden SeniorMayfield
1088Megan WallaceMayfield
1089James CromackMayfield
1090Kathleen MorganMentor College
1091Mara RosogaMentor College
1092Dylan AlickMississauga
1093Jessica KellarOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1094Elizabeth IasparroOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1095Nicole PereiraOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1096Casey ValentiniOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1097Aileen D'SouzaOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1098Luke PatrickOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1099Martin NowyszOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1100Alexander McGuinessOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1101Joshua PiusOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1102Nicholas BozzoOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1103Diego SanchezOur Lady of Mount Carmel
1104Filip VujadinovicPort Credit
1105Abigail LapalmeRobert Hall
1106Leah SimonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1107Katarina GirgicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1108Mellissa CasalloSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1109Michelle MussonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1110Nicole BanjavcicSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1111Rachel MurraySt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1112Sarah LashleySt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1113Vanessa DiceccaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1114Olivia DicristofaroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1115Avery Garrett-PattersonSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1116Mackenzie RuffoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1117Sofia MarcuzziSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1118Corina AmaioareiSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1119Alisa KarachentsevoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga
1120Mitchelle LelieverSt. Marcellinus
1121Anthony WilliamsSt. Marcellinus
1122David PontoniSt. Marcellinus
1123Travis ScottSt. Marcellinus
1124Lee CruzSt. Marcellinus
1125Mathew WilksSt. Marcellinus
1126Marcus FoghSt. Marcellinus
1127Jacob BalanSt. Marcellinus
1128Jonathan DesouzaSt. Marguerite D'Youville
1129Joshua DesouzaSt. Marguerite D'Youville
1130Evelyn O'haraSt. Martin
1131Tara RochesterSt. Michael, Bolton
1132Juan CastroSt. Thomas Aquinas, Brampton
1133Cherelle ClarkeSt. Thomas Aquinas, Brampton
1134Jerusha ColucciSt. Thomas Aquinas, Brampton
1135Breanna DipaoloSt. Thomas Aquinas, Brampton
1136Kennedy LichtiSt. Thomas Aquinas, Brampton
1137Breanna HayesSt. Thomas Aquinas, Brampton
1138Jessica TuminoSt. Thomas Aquinas, Brampton
1139Joshua BautistaSt. Thomas Aquinas, Brampton
1140Maxime BarayaSte. Famille
1141Taylor JohnsonStreetsvillve
1142Mikayla FedeleStreetsvillve
1143Kale HeinoStreetsvillve
1144Kayleigh BushA N Myer SS
1145Madison JohnstoneAncaster High
1146Brittany JohnstoneAncaster High
1147Emma ClaphamAncaster High
1148Chloe MihailovichAncaster High
1149Hannah RaymondAncaster High
1150Nicole CrockerAncaster High
1151Finn MillsAncaster High
1152Connor RussellAncaster High
1153Steven BruunAncaster High
1154Riley HambleyAncaster High
1155Peter MorseAncaster High
1156Jack MillsAncaster High
1157Sam JenkinsAncaster High
1158Brian KnechtelBeamsville
1159Owen KonkleBeamsville
1160Abby NickersonBlessed Trinity
1161Rachel BarichBlessed Trinity
1162Rachel LangelaanBlessed Trinity
1163Katherine BeattieBlessed Trinity
1164Taylor ThomsonBlessed Trinity
1165Ashley AndersonBlessed Trinity
1166Nicole WachnerBlessed Trinity
1167Alec PurnellDundas Valley
1168Eric JustasonDundas Valley
1169Ian KlassenDundas Valley
1170Carter KnoxDundas Valley
1171Doug KeenDundas Valley
1172Jordan BowersDundas Valley
1173Derek MisenerDundas Valley
1174Reid VogelDundas Valley
1175Nick BajaikineDundas Valley
1176Tobias NoackDundas Valley
1177Christain MichelsonDundas Valley
1178Jessie FennellE L Crossley
1179Cate GualtieriE L Crossley
1180Julia LabricciosaE L Crossley
1181Kaelen PartridgeE L Crossley
1182Madelyne CooteE L Crossley
1183Alexa GoedeeE L Crossley
1184Brock DebaE L Crossley
1185Neil KennedyE L Crossley
1186Charlie deVriesE L Crossley
1187Alex BarnesE L Crossley
1188Davis ShepherdE L Crossley
1189Fraser DarlingE L Crossley
1190Megan NortonE L Crossley
1191Ryan KortE L Crossley
1192Kayla McGowanEden High School
1193Haley EsauEden High School
1194Brooke IanieroEden High School
1195Cailen RotzEden High School
1196Avery GoertzGovernor Simcoe
1197Tracy MeyerGrimsby
1198Aaron DeJongHamilton District
1199Connor WatsonHoly Cross, Welland
1200Logan MartineauHoly Cross, Welland
1201Nick DalessandroNora Henderson
1202Kayla BevacquaNotre Dame, Welland
1203Jared WalkingSherwood
1204Madison GreenoughSir Winston Churchill
1205Julianna Moreno BaezSir Winston Churchill
1206Brenna WillsSir Winston Churchill
1207Taylor YoungSir Winston Churchill
1208Katie SimpsonSir Winston Churchill
1209Sarah St. AngeloSir Winston Churchill
1210Theo HassimSir Winston Churchill
1211Owen BachelorSir Winston Churchill
1212Jonas BraunSir Winston Churchill
1213Harrison EnnsSir Winston Churchill
1214John RileySir Winston Churchill
1215Sam HarleySir Winston Churchill
1216Kennedy ThomsonSir Winston Churchill
1217Cain HassimSir Winston Churchill
1218Jack MoncurSir Winston Churchill
1219Justin LawlessSir Winston Churchill
1220Phoenix HoweSir Winston Churchill
1221Alvin FortalezaSir Winston Churchill
1222Millar CoveneySir Winston Churchill
1223Kira McPhersonSouth Lincoln
1224Madeleine NolanSt. Francis
1225Paulina SergneseSt. Francis
1226Julianne MiszkSt. Michael, Niagara Falls
1227Amen EhiSt. Michael, Niagara Falls
1228Alex SeguinWaterdown
1229Elise BolgerWaterdown
1230Addy NixonWaterdown
1231Meaghan BoatsmithWestdale
1232Owen OpieWestdale
1233Stephanie RyallWestdale
1234Chloe HewittWestdale
1235Jasmine BuckridgeWestdale
1236Madelaine KennedyWestdale
1237Emma WaddingtonWestdale
1238Ian MacKinnonWestdale
1239T.D. WhittakerWestmount
1240Tiffany HillmanAlexander Mackenzie SS
1241Kevin SmitAlexander Mackenzie SS
1242Craig MacHanAlexander Mackenzie SS
1243Sean WelshinskiAlexander Mackenzie SS
1244Nick VandykeAlexander Mackenzie SS
1245Daniela PapacAssumption College CHS
1246Miles MatthewsBelle River DHS
1247Chelsea SalterCardinal Carter, Leamington
1248Delainey JohnsonChatham Kent Secondary
1249Ally OuldsChatham Kent Secondary
1250Quinn CannellaChatham Kent Secondary
1251Joshua KellierChatham Kent Secondary
1252Kennedy CampeauEssex District HS
1253Markus AguiarHoly Names HS
1254Brandon MarusicHoly Names HS
1255Brendan SimoneHoly Names HS
1256Juan JaramilloHoly Names HS
1257Matthew CanzoneriHoly Names HS
1258Joshua GalassoHoly Names HS
1259Dante DeLucaHoly Names HS
1260Enrique NepomucenoHoly Names HS
1261Brendan McCarthyHoly Names HS
1262Andrew GarantHoly Names HS
1263Giordano LaCivitaHoly Names HS
1264Nick LatreilleHoly Names HS
1265Sarah McCormickLambton Central
1266Joe KraayenbrinkLambton Central
1267Connor MacRobbieLambton Central
1268Shannon FehrLeamington District
1269Cassidy SollenNorth Lambton
1270Megan BlackNorth Lambton
1271Billy DortmansNorth Lambton
1272Max CooneyRiverside SS
1273Brandon DicioccoRiverside SS
1274Theo HirstRiverside SS
1275Jon AgapitoRiverside SS
1276Jack WhiteRiverside SS
1277Tyler BeneteauRiverside SS
1278Kiniw ClelandRiverside SS
1279Sylvia DeanSandwich Secondary
1280Lauren HarrisSandwich Secondary
1281Kennedy SnivelySandwich Secondary
1282Dominique BaillargeonSandwich Secondary
1283Chelsea CrundwellSandwich Secondary
1284Sabreena PontoniSandwich Secondary
1285Jordan AmmoscatoSandwich Secondary
1286Jared BrunelleSandwich Secondary
1287Tyler JonesSandwich Secondary
1288Caroline ForbesSarnia Northern
1289Lauren PerkinsSarnia Northern
1290Taylor ClarkSarnia Northern
1291Sarah JohnstonSarnia Northern
1292Sara ColmanSarnia Northern
1293Eliana MendozaSarnia Northern
1294Sarah ScottSarnia Northern
1295Katie BarwitzkiSarnia Northern
1296Sarah RiserSarnia Northern
1297Julia PearsonSarnia Northern
1298Julie RichmondSarnia Northern
1299Caitlyn DouglassSarnia Northern
1300Andrew DaviesSarnia Northern
1301Madison BurnhamTecumseh Vista
1302Victoria WebbTecumseh Vista
1303Ally SchooleyTecumseh Vista
1304Danica KonticTecumseh Vista
1305Cristina ConflittiTecumseh Vista
1306Serena KellyTecumseh Vista
1307Mitchell UbeneTecumseh Vista
1308Taylor ConteVillanova CHS
1309Hannah CirinoVillanova CHS
1310Aryana CirinoVillanova CHS
1311Keegan SloanVillanova CHS
1312Amanda SippalaVillanova CHS
1313Chloe WalkerVincent Massey
1314Maya HannaganVincent Massey
1315Jessica TurnerVincent Massey
1316Tessa RupertVincent Massey
1317Madison OliphantVincent Massey
1318Karlie StamVincent Massey
1319Brianne BracciVincent Massey
1320Holden BurdettVincent Massey
1321Arseniy ChertovVincent Massey
1322Jan FiedlerVincent Massey
1323Greg McFarlaneVincent Massey
1324Arash MobarakehVincent Massey
1325Filip VucakVincent Massey
1326Adedamola AdenitanVincent Massey
1327Andrew BezarevicVincent Massey
1328Sean ManserVincent Massey
1329Eric McFarlaneVincent Massey
1330Lakshya NarangVincent Massey
1331Aiden RocheleauVincent Massey
1332Brendan WallaceVincent Massey
1333Graeme FisherVincent Massey
1334Adam SghaierVincent Massey
1335Brad SatoVincent Massey
1336Kodie DelisleVincent Massey
1337Bogdan SuciiuVincent Massey
1338Lynnsey CopatW. F. Herman
1339Samantha SagredoBishop Allen
1340Logan HarrisBishop Allen
1341Daniel HerreraBishop Allen
1342Thomas PerryBishop Allen
1343Philip CostaBishop Allen
1344Thomas SkuljBishop Allen
1345David ArmientoBishop Allen
1346Mikaela LuckiBishop Allen
1347Ian WitteBishop Allen
1348Rebecca VerlaanBishop Allen
1349Sophia HerreraBishop Allen
1350Katrina PowerBishop Allen
1351Meghan GrahamBishop Allen
1352Sabrina OdoricoBishop Allen
1353Victoria DoubanovitchBishop Allen
1354Timothy MustardBishop Allen
1355Tia WilliamsBlessed Cardinal Newman TO
1356John GrattonBlessed Cardinal Newman TO
1357Simon EgzawBrebeuf
1358Brigitta PulinsCardinal Carter, Toronto
1359Marco GomesChaminade
1360Joseph BatistaChaminade
1361Matthew BatistaChaminade
1362Andrew SarraciniChaminade
1363Christian CossidinteChaminade
1364Ramon LaruanChaminade
1365Steve MendozaChaminade
1366Issac CaseyChaminade
1367Emily BarberFather Redmond CHS
1368Adam ChojeckiFather Redmond CHS
1369Stella AdamoLoretto Abbey
1370Clare O'SheaLoretto Abbey
1371Kiera McDonaldLoretto Abbey
1372Anastasia MessinaLoretto Abbey
1373Meghan O'SheaLoretto Abbey
1374Ruthie PlanteLoretto Abbey
1375Enza GualtieriLoretto Abbey
1376Ava RodriguesLoretto Abbey
1377Jade WatsonLoretto Abbey
1378Allyson EastmureLoretto Abbey
1379Sydney GrierLoretto Abbey
1380Rachael SmithLoretto Abbey
1381Emma HarrisLoretto Abbey
1382Fynn Schmitt UlmsSenator O'Connor
1383Jerome JudeMary Ward
1384Joseph SerrentinoMary Ward
1385Danielle EliaMichael Power / St. Joe's
1386Sonya McGuckinMichael Power / St. Joe's
1387Adia DragoMichael Power / St. Joe's
1388Nicole CoutinhoMichael Power / St. Joe's
1389Kathlene StoneburgMichael Power / St. Joe's
1390Karina AlexeefMichael Power / St. Joe's
1391Anastasia AlexeefMichael Power / St. Joe's
1392Sumher ColmbraMichael Power / St. Joe's
1393Natalia SajeuyczMichael Power / St. Joe's
1394Stephanie OlanMichael Power / St. Joe's
1395Michelle CalegariMichael Power / St. Joe's
1396Ella LukasikMichael Power / St. Joe's
1397Nicholas CarboneMichael Power / St. Joe's
1398John DuffyMichael Power / St. Joe's
1399Alex CameronMichael Power / St. Joe's
1400Daniel OlivaMichael Power / St. Joe's
1401Stefan TetzlaffMichael Power / St. Joe's
1402Sam GrupposoMichael Power / St. Joe's
1403Katarina MayerMichael Power / St. Joe's
1404Michelle NowakMichael Power / St. Joe's
1405Amanda DowneyMichael Power / St. Joe's
1406Niki GaliotoMichael Power / St. Joe's
1407Gabriella TinajeroMichael Power / St. Joe's
1408Stephanie RohnMichael Power / St. Joe's
1409Patrick HannonNeil McNeil CHS
1410Dennis DemirNeil McNeil CHS
1411Matthew MillsNeil McNeil CHS
1412Janiri NunallNeil McNeil CHS
1413Luis SantamariaNeil McNeil CHS
1414Ian SemplieNeil McNeil CHS
1415Andrew AlexanderNeil McNeil CHS
1416Nathan Gurrin - SmithNeil McNeil CHS
1417Ben IngNeil McNeil CHS
1418Desmond LingardNeil McNeil CHS
1419Parker ThomlinsonNeil McNeil CHS
1420Patrick LoteNeil McNeil CHS
1421Sergio CamposNeil McNeil CHS
1422Emanuel DestaNeil McNeil CHS
1423Michael WorkentinNeil McNeil CHS
1424Joel DullaNeil McNeil CHS
1425Mattis FranciosNeil McNeil CHS
1426Giardetti MatthewNeil McNeil CHS
1427Natalie AbbateNotre Dame CHS, Toronto
1428Miles EmersonFather Redmond CHS
1429Kaylin DanielSt. Joseph's College
1430Claire FerneyhoughSt. Joseph's College
1431Marcel AubryToronto Ouest
1432Christi KonstantopoulosToronto Prep
1433Rugayya HirjiUniversity of Toronto Schools
1434Oliver GrocottUniversity of Toronto Schools
1435Emma HowardUniversity of Toronto Schools
1436Natan Muacasso-ShourAlbert Campbell CI
1437Avery BenetBirchmount Park CI
1438Graeme BadleyBirchmount Park CI
1439Jackson BernardBirchmount Park CI
1440Neel DesaiBirchmount Park CI
1441Alex FukashimaBirchmount Park CI
1442Mark MarceloBirchmount Park CI
1443Stavros KaranisBirchmount Park CI
1444Ryan EllisBirchmount Park CI
1445Aiden Mallany-StanleyBirchmount Park CI
1446Joe MarkBirchmount Park CI
1447Nicholas TralliBirchmount Park CI
1448Harrison WoodBirchmount Park CI
1449Cameron WongBirchmount Park CI
1450Asad BariBirchmount Park CI
1451Jon-Andre Don PaulBirchmount Park CI
1452Edward HayfronBirchmount Park CI
1453Luke MackrellBirchmount Park CI
1454Carter WoodBirchmount Park CI
1455Justin KpiebwiengEmery CI
1456Nicole FoxHumberside CI
1457Grant WarburtonHumberside CI
1458Sarah CleggLawrence Park CI
1459Allegra OsborneLawrence Park CI
1460Grace ReszetnikLawrence Park CI
1461Aurora RyndaLawrence Park CI
1462Gillian SmithLawrence Park CI
1463Emily CohenLawrence Park CI
1464Julia KeoghLawrence Park CI
1465Kasha MansourLawrence Park CI
1466Natali RobinsonLawrence Park CI
1467Hunter RyndaLawrence Park CI
1468Fiona AmosLeaside HS
1469Jazmyne McConnellLeaside HS
1470Nicole SherminLeaside HS
1471Erin SmithLeaside HS
1472Miryam Yakub AgaLeaside HS
1473Duncan McKendrickLeaside HS
1474Anthony SuttonLeaside HS
1475Sarah De LazzariLeaside HS
1476Madison HilliardLeaside HS
1477Sarah KellyLeaside HS
1478Stephanie PapaioannouLeaside HS
1479Amy SmithLeaside HS
1480Ava HealyMalvern CI
1481Allison AndersonMalvern CI
1482Johanna FernadesMartingrove CI
1483Katie LindenMartingrove CI
1484Magda SanduMartingrove CI
1485Madeline Smart-ReedMartingrove CI
1486Erin WalkovichMartingrove CI
1487Evan BantisMonarch Park CI
1488Emma KerrNorth Toronto CI
1489Connor MontgomeryNorth Toronto CI
1490Kenji ChangNorthern SS
1491Noah KimNorthern SS
1492Cade KochalsNorthern SS
1493Jason LiuNorthern SS
1494Jake VamosNorthern SS
1495Jenni AxelsonNorthern SS
1496Jazz ShuklaNorthern SS
1497Jennifer ThompsonNorthern SS
1498Laura WheelerNorthern SS
1499Sara WilsonNorthern SS
1500Tyson KashNorthern SS
1501Louis SangerNorthern SS
1502Zachary SavlovNorthern SS
1503Quinn SmithNorthern SS
1504Phoenix Tashlin CliffordNorthern SS
1505Peter MinbashianParkdale CI
1506Paula PetkovicParkdale CI
1507Dean LiculRichview CI
1508Ania KrekoraRiverdale CI
1509Rowan AndersonRiverdale CI
1510Kareem BrugmannRiverdale CI
1511Alex HoernerRiverdale CI
1512Andrew MorchRiverdale CI
1513Alex TwinRiverdale CI
1514Karlie JanesRunnymede CI
1515Paul RobinsonSilverthorn CI
1516Libby MarlattSir Oliver Mowat CI
1517Taylor MoreVaughan Road Academy
1518Savannah RouseVaughan Road Academy
1519Leah JonesWest Hill CI
1520Ehab El SandaliWestview Centennial SS
1521Brett MacchiusiZion Heights JHS
1522Nicole WangAgincourt CI
1523Charlotte AttwoodBirchmount Park CI
1524Karina PronskiBirchmount Park CI
1525Montana SmithBirchmount Park CI
1526Victoria WheelerBirchmount Park CI
1527Maddie WrightBirchmount Park CI
1528Katherine De NottbeckBirchmount Park CI
1529Paulina PronskiBirchmount Park CI
1530Haley SturrockDon Mills CI
1531Austin KpiebwiengEmery CI
1532Jordan LangEtobicoke CI
1533Pascale GendronEtobicoke School of Art
1534Matias BessaiEtobicoke School of Art
1535Madison HeinGeorges Vanier SS
1536Lucy StraszynskiHarbord CI
1537Helena BasaricHumberside CI
1538Annika EngholmHumberside CI
1539Erin LockeHumberside CI
1540Kyra MoreHumberside CI
1541Jenny WoleverHumberside CI
1542Miles AvalosHumberside CI
1543Zeno FuL'Amoreaux CI
1544Robert LawandLawrence Park CI
1545Nancy AlbertiLeaside HS
1546MacKenzie BierLeaside HS
1547Julia ElliottLeaside HS
1548Emmy SharplesLeaside HS
1549Freya DaigleLeaside HS
1550Pedro GandolfoLeaside HS
1551Ethan RajaratnamLeaside HS
1552Gabe SmithLeaside HS
1553Yanni TzatzanisLeaside HS
1554Lucas ElliottLeaside HS
1555John FanjoyLeaside HS
1556Bobby KingLeaside HS
1557Colin LongLeaside HS
1558Josh McGillivrayLeaside HS
1559Samantha CaseyMalvern CI
1560Avery LitkeMalvern CI
1561Claire ParksMalvern CI
1562Samantha SteinMalvern CI
1563Madeline VerbaMalvern CI
1564Samuel BoninMalvern CI
1565Billy ClarkMalvern CI
1566Colin HallMalvern CI
1567Rowan KennedyMalvern CI
1568Andrew WaslenMalvern CI
1569Jenna WongMarc Garneau CI
1570Lindsay TrambleMartingrove CI
1571Sarah NolanMonarch Park CI
1572Melvin GagaraoNorth Toronto CI
1573Caitlyn DenysNorthern SS
1574Oana MirelNorthern SS
1575Aviva RipsteinNorthern SS
1576Evelyn ShapiroNorthern SS
1577Paige TullioNorthern SS
1578Connor BoydNorthern SS
1579Wilson BrawnNorthern SS
1580Mohamed KhalilNorthern SS
1581Kintaro SkinnerNorthern SS
1582Connor WhiteNorthern SS
1583Julian Dunn-JohnsonPleasant View JHS
1584Takayuki MatsuzakiR.H. King Academy
1585Breanna FaiczakRichview CI
1586Tara LaingRichview CI
1587Emily QuimbyRichview CI
1588Jillian SprengerRichview CI
1589Megan WatsonRichview CI
1590Gregorio Lopez-BondiRichview CI
1591Sarah HickeySilverthorn CI
1592Chris GowansSir Oliver Mowat CI
1593Evan StoreySir Oliver Mowat CI
1594Grace WalmsleyUrsula Franklin Academy
1595Stephen DiNellaW.L. MacKenzie CI
1596Akiva GoldbergW.L. MacKenzie CI
1597Benson GuoW.L. MacKenzie CI
1598Peter HuangW.L. MacKenzie CI
1599Jacob MatsuiW.L. MacKenzie CI
1600Malhar ArabastaniWoburn CI
1601Jaskaran BirdiWoburn CI
1602Aaghaash GiritharanWoburn CI
1603Tirth PatelWoburn CI
1604Laura ParkYork Mills CO
1605Monica BaldassarreA B Lucas S.S., London
1606Megan LaveA B Lucas S.S., London
1607Sarah SemkowskiA B Lucas S.S., London
1608Jaci SolomonA B Lucas S.S., London
1609Emma NashA B Lucas S.S., London
1610Emma HellemsA B Lucas S.S., London
1611Simone WhiteA B Lucas S.S., London
1612Hannah HurgettA B Lucas S.S., London
1613Hailey KnoxA B Lucas S.S., London
1614Elizabeth FroomeA B Lucas S.S., London
1615Jack DayA B Lucas S.S., London
1616Cohen KiteleyA B Lucas S.S., London
1617Joshua BudgeA B Lucas S.S., London
1618Graham StepienA B Lucas S.S., London
1619Nathan WisemanA B Lucas S.S., London
1620Harrison McLelandA B Lucas S.S., London
1621Tom TweedieA B Lucas S.S., London
1622Robert AdamsA B Lucas S.S., London
1623Niman SirageA B Lucas S.S., London
1624Zack GrahamA B Lucas S.S., London
1625Laura ParkinsonCatholic Central High School,
1626Brady EslerCatholic Central High School,
1627Muhumed SirageCatholic Central High School,
1628Breah GordonCentral Elgin C.I.
1629Kyle BurenHoly Cross, Strathroy
1630Matt SheelerHoly Cross, Strathroy
1631Brad SheelerHoly Cross, Strathroy
1632Brad RossHoly Cross, Strathroy
1633Dean VanHerpeHoly Cross, Strathroy
1634James DasHoly Cross, Strathroy
1635Bianca TavarasJohn Paul II C.S.S., London
1636Charlotte ProuseLondon Central S.S.
1637Sarah HesmanLondon Central S.S.
1638Ally MacDonaldLondon Central S.S.
1639Nicole HughsonLondon Central S.S.
1640Fiona RobsonLondon Central S.S.
1641Christopher VitolsLondon Central S.S.
1642Cameron SandersonLondon Central S.S.
1643Ridvan SongLondon Central S.S.
1644Michael TaranLondon Central S.S.
1645Tynan KellyLondon Central S.S.
1646Levi Shimer-WhiteheadLondon Central S.S.
1647Sean LukeLondon Central S.S.
1648Sydney FisherLondon Central S.S.
1649Laura MillarMedway D.H.S.
1650Mackenzie MartinMedway D.H.S.
1651Kylie PalianiMedway D.H.S.
1652Molly MillerMedway D.H.S.
1653Lisa GibsonMedway D.H.S.
1654Laura AlvaresMedway D.H.S.
1655Brandon ByersMedway D.H.S.
1656Garrett MartinMedway D.H.S.
1657Sarah GibsonMedway D.H.S.
1658Alexandra EignerMother Teresa C.S.S., London
1659Christina CritchMother Teresa C.S.S., London
1660Erin DzongowskiMother Teresa C.S.S., London
1661Jessi ForceyMother Teresa C.S.S., London
1662Rachael HaggithMother Teresa C.S.S., London
1663Camryn SteckelOakridge S.S., London
1664Mackenzie MayersSir Frederick Banting S.S., Lo
1665William StewartSir Frederick Banting S.S., Lo
1666Rhys DesmondSir Frederick Banting S.S., Lo
1667Ben HarrisSir Frederick Banting S.S., Lo
1668Jackson MayersSir Frederick Banting S.S., Lo
1669Sean IbbottSir Frederick Banting S.S., Lo
1670Ben WoodSir Frederick Banting S.S., Lo
1671Adam TaitSouth Huron D.H.S.
1672Martina TaitSt. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
1673Emily HrudkaSt. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
1674Nicole TammingSt. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
1675Laurie BurdanSt. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
1676Joleen OttenSt. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
1677Jocelyn DelgadoSt. Joseph's High School, St.
1678Kyleigh StubbsSt. Joseph's High School, St.
1679Joey HardySt. Joseph's High School, St.
1680Cameron DouglasSt. Joseph's High School, St.
1681Sam GilmoreSt. Joseph's High School, St.
1682Andrew RusschenSt. Joseph's High School, St.
1683Joshua DekortSt. Joseph's High School, St.
1684Marcel ScheeleSt. Marys D.C.V.I.
1685Erin KuepferSt. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
1686Megan DaleSt. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
1687Craig KlompSt. Michael C.S.S., Stratford
1688Jenna CunneenSt. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Lon
1689Michael HollisSt. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Lon
1690Nick HeffernanSt. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S., Lon
1691Sam WyattStratford Central S.S.
1692Mikenna VanderheydenStrathroy D.C.I.
1693Christian MacGillvrayAurora HS
1694Waldon MoreauAurora HS
1695Matt FleckAurora HS
1696Spencer WhiteAurora HS
1697Michael FisherAurora HS
1698Lucas KuhnBill Crothers
1699Matthew HuttonBill Crothers
1700Adam McIntoshBill Crothers
1701Emma TworzyanskiBill Crothers
1702Mithcell MironBill Crothers
1703Ikram El GanaBill Crothers
1704Finn DodgsonCardinal Carter, Aurora
1705Georgia WallerDr. G W Williams
1706Mikayla Law-HeeseDr. G W Williams
1707Alex DeVogelDr. G W Williams
1708Katie HartviksenDr. G W Williams
1709Paige SandwellDr. G W Williams
1710Emily FintelmanHuron Heights
1711Thomas GallagherKeswick HS
1712Olivia ReganLangstaff
1714Kiran PersaudMarkham DHS
1715Allison SchoutenNewmarket HS
1716Natalya WhitlaNewmarket HS
1717Jamie BarnesNewmarket HS
1718Kate StewartNewmarket HS
1719Ashni BhoolatonNewmarket HS
1720Alexandra MeyerNewmarket HS
1721Emily MaierNewmarket HS
1722Nicole MarinoNewmarket HS
1723Nic WhitlaNewmarket HS
1724Nathan HamiltonPierre E. Trudeau
1725Cody HaPierre E. Trudeau
1726Kevin DangPierre E. Trudeau
1727Jonathan LinPierre E. Trudeau
1728Maddy MittenSacred Heart CHS
1729Clare ByrneSacred Heart CHS
1730Charlotte KrombergSacred Heart CHS
1731Carlie GravettSacred Heart CHS
1732Grace LorimerSacred Heart CHS
1733Kevin DoyleSacred Heart CHS
1734Donal LynaghSacred Heart CHS
1735Joshua EdwardsSacred Heart CHS
1736Matthew KiatipisSacred Heart CHS
1737Jacob LongSacred Heart CHS
1738Sarah KrombergSacred Heart CHS
1739Catherine ReidSacred Heart CHS
1740McKenna ArmitageSacred Heart CHS
1741Nicole Vander DoelenSacred Heart CHS
1742Emily KocjancicSacred Heart CHS
1743Ryan ReidSacred Heart CHS
1744Noah Alcantara-AquinoSacred Heart CHS
1745Leo McCleanSacred Heart CHS
1746Liam CrocketSacred Heart CHS
1747Dean SabaSacred Heart CHS
1748Hannah CarleySacred Heart CHS
1749Megan CaldwellSacred Heart CHS
1750Sydney WalterSacred Heart CHS
1751Kyra LawtonSacred Heart CHS
1752Christie CrocketSacred Heart CHS
1753Isaiah FernandesSacred Heart CHS
1754Ben FreemantleSacred Heart CHS
1755Eagan DeMedierosSacred Heart CHS
1756Kevin BrethourSacred Heart CHS
1757Alex PopaSacred Heart CHS
1758Reuben LoughranSir. W. Mulock
1759Stewart FergusonSir. W. Mulock
1760Zachary OldhamSir. W. Mulock
1761Andrew KnoopSir. W. Mulock
1762Peter RubertoSir. W. Mulock
1763Liam BrownSir. W. Mulock
1764Caroline TepelenasSt. Augustine
1765Jessica ArmstrongSt. Joan of Arc, Maple
1766Nicole SartoreSt. Maximilian Kolbe
1767Leah CapodagliSt. Maximilian Kolbe
1768Olivia ReidSt. Maximilian Kolbe
1769Katrina StreefSt. Maximilian Kolbe
1770Brooklyn BarberioSt. Maximilian Kolbe
1771Angela TobiaSt. Theresa of Lisieux
1772Alex MontesanoSt. Theresa of Lisieux
1773Kristine haghgooThornlea
1774Noah ChowUnionville HS
1775Carson NurseSt. Joseph's High School, St.
1776Sarah BenyoLoyola Secondary School
1777Andrea WallinLoyola Secondary School
1778Madison Wilson-WalkerLord Dorchester
1779Elle Baker-LehnenSt. Anne's C.S.S., Clinton
1780Naveen MaharajDunbarton HS
1781Shawn GilmourMarkham DHS
1782Spencer CraddockNorthern SS
1783Olivia LinklaterSt Mary's Owen Sound
Last updated Wed, 12 Nov 2014 0:36:17
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.