Meet Info
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 20, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
4662
Kevin An
Chaminade College - Toronto
4663
Jesse Assigbey
Chaminade College - Toronto
4664
Andrea Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
4665
Gabriel Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
4666
Joseph Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
4667
Matt Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
4668
Sam Baulet
Chaminade College - Toronto
4669
Isaac Casey
Chaminade College - Toronto
4670
Luca Ciardulli
Chaminade College - Toronto
4671
A.J. Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
4672
Chris Cossidente
Chaminade College - Toronto
4673
Henrique Custodio
Chaminade College - Toronto
4674
Marco DaCruz
Chaminade College - Toronto
4675
Evan DeBuglio
Chaminade College - Toronto
4676
Matthew Diamanti
Chaminade College - Toronto
4677
Hugo DosSantos
Chaminade College - Toronto
4678
Joe Garisto
Chaminade College - Toronto
4679
Marcio Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
4680
Omari Hastings
Chaminade College - Toronto
4681
Stefan Headly
Chaminade College - Toronto
4682
Jefferson Ilunga
Chaminade College - Toronto
4683
Placide Ilunga
Chaminade College - Toronto
4684
James Kanu
Chaminade College - Toronto
4685
Ramon Laruan
Chaminade College - Toronto
4686
Christian Marlano
Chaminade College - Toronto
4687
Stephen Mendoza
Chaminade College - Toronto
4688
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
4689
Ryan Molinas
Chaminade College - Toronto
4690
Thomas Nguyen
Chaminade College - Toronto
4691
Andrew Nyarko
Chaminade College - Toronto
4692
Akin Omotosho
Chaminade College - Toronto
4693
Anthony Pagnello
Chaminade College - Toronto
4694
Gabriel Pallotto
Chaminade College - Toronto
4695
Andrew Panzini
Chaminade College - Toronto
4696
Gabriel Pellotto
Chaminade College - Toronto
4697
McRoger Pineda
Chaminade College - Toronto
4698
Luke Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
4699
Marc Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
4700
Matthew Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
4701
Andrew Sarracini
Chaminade College - Toronto
4702
Guragam Bhalla
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4703
Akila Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4704
Gurvir Mondair
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4705
Eddie On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4706
Victor On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4707
Akshar Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4708
Neil Sirinivasa
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4709
Prriyan Siritheva
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4710
Avneet Walia
Chinguacousy - Brampton
4711
Kyliene Downey-Sparkes
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4712
Aliyah Marshall
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4713
Natassha McDonald
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4714
Ashley Ramprashad
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4715
Antoinette Sebastien
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4716
Rebekah Wilson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4717
Samuel Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4718
Darnell Bartholomew
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4719
Brandon Felice
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4720
Jesse Hamblett
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4721
Jake Langdana
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4722
Justin Washington
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4723
Taris Wilson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
4724
Faisalat Adeshiyan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4725
Nana Agyepong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4726
Kellie Amadasun
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4727
Jennifer Amergo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4728
Grace Babatunde
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4729
Mayan Bennett
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4730
Isabella Bentu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4731
Shadae Campbell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4732
Britny Charlton-Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4733
Shantel Cobbinah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4734
Waynielia Cummings
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4735
Kassidy Akposi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4736
Vercess Esson-Phillips
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4737
Christina Harris
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4738
Natavia Mitchell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4739
Faith Modeste
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4740
Ashley Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4741
Jacklyn Osadebamwen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4742
Abby Otu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4743
Jehnel Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4744
Tracey Yeboah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4745
Matthew Campbell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4746
Justin Casugay
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4747
Miracle Duru-Obisi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4748
Paul Duru-Obisi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4749
Trejaun Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4750
Neil Francis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4751
William Gayle
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4752
Gabriel Hamilton
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4753
Aaron Hector
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4754
Vishon Husbands
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4755
Savio Joseph
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4756
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4757
Zion Ngonadi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4758
Jessie Ofin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4759
Samuel Olawuyi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4760
Jeremy Owusu-Ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4761
Khamal Stewart-Baynes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4762
Kion Sylvester
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4763
Basil Umeh
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
4764
Emily Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
4765
Georgina Coste-Ramsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
4766
Frances Lindsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
4767
Angelee Weathers
Father Redmond - Toronto
4768
Adam Chojecki
Father Redmond - Toronto
4769
David Islam
Father Redmond - Toronto
4770
Seph Marshall
Father Redmond - Toronto
4771
Mateo Menalo
Father Redmond - Toronto
4772
Malik Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
4773
Andrzej Sienkiewicz
Father Redmond - Toronto
4774
Andrew Vandyke
Father Redmond - Toronto
4775
Celeste Cameron
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4776
Ashley Dimen
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4777
Katelyn Highfield
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4778
Esther Mathialagon
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4779
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4780
Stelly Philipiah
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4781
Nicole Victorino
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4782
Zain Asrani
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4783
Arnel Barrientos
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4784
Andy (Zhi Feng) Dai
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4785
Kawalpreet Deol
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4786
Thanjev Ilangovan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4787
Dane Legore
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4788
Isaiah Matthew Lim
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4789
Braeden Millette
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4790
Wenzell Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4791
Rohit Potluri
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4792
Alexander Yuen
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
4793
Ally A Ben
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4794
Nyika N Campbell
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4795
Julienne J Candelaria
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4796
Georgia G Cobbold
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4797
Cassandra C Garcia
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4798
Sandra S Gomez
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4799
Sheya S Hendricks
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4800
Kiana K Johnson
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4801
Stephanie S Muscat
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4802
Judy J Perpose
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4803
Anesa A Scott-Sabatin
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4804
Lisa L Wakelin
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4805
Lisa L Wakelin
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4806
Trenedee T Watson
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4807
Alex A Chen
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4808
Justin J Chiu
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4809
Arnold A Cuevas
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4810
Lance L Delfish
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4811
Matthew M Dos Santos
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4812
Ricardo R Durrant
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4813
Jeante J Jones
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4814
Ryan R Kuo
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4815
Kaleb K Lee Wah
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4816
Vincent V Marshall
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4817
Frank F Marzon
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4818
Michael M Morales
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4819
Joshua J Pavusthy
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4820
Anthony A Pereira
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4821
Edward R Smith
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4822
Jermaine J Spence
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4823
Nathaniel N Tan
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4824
Christian C Walker
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4825
Jade J Watson
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4826
Richard R West
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4827
Nicholas N Williams
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4828
Tyrone T Wilson
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4829
Daniel D Xu
Francis Libermann CHS Scarboro
4830
Stella Adamo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
4831
Anastasia Alexeeff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4832
Karina Alexeeff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4833
Minna Buan
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4834
Ashley Cook-Zembal
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4835
Nicole Coutinho
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4836
Sabrina DiNuccio
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4837
Amanda Downey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4838
Jennifer Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4839
Danielle Elia
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4840
Alexis Gasser
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4841
Marlena Gatto
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4842
Rebecca Hawryszczuk
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4843
Anastasia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4844
Rosalia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4845
Nicole Kenneth
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4846
Sophie Leja
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4847
Lavonie Llewelyn
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4848
Jenna Mably
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4849
Sonya McGuckin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4850
Isabella Mendoza
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4851
Jushvina Mohan
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4852
Jennifer Oiyamo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4853
Rebecca Parvaneh
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4854
Eva Rende
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4855
Sophia Rizakos
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4856
Denise Sabac
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4857
Alexandra Szczurowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4858
Kathy Tsao
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4859
Sarah Wei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4860
Alana Williams
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4861
Ann Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4862
Clare Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4863
Oki Adeoba
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4864
Alessio Adriano
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4865
Callum Asseslstine
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4866
Nicholas Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4867
Marco Chiofalo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4868
Dylan DeSouza
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4869
Noah Distasi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4870
Thomas Manttari
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4871
Nicholas Mastrogiuseppe
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4872
Callum McKean
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4873
Jehmarce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4874
Peter Minbashian
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4875
Brandon Owusu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4876
Alexandru Reveneu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4877
Reza Shahriavi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4878
Alec Sidora
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4879
Keithan Sivapragasam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4880
Gerrit Stuivenberg
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4881
Sebastian Tampu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
4882
Dakota Faichnie
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4883
Ashlynn Halliday
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4884
Bryan Hughes
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4885
Dillon Lainey
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4886
Tom Nguyen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
4887
Philip Basamot
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4888
Sheldon Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4889
Sergio Campos
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4890
Jihann Cancino
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4891
Darren Dalupang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4892
Dennis Demir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4893
Emanuel Desta
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4894
Lathu Devanandam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4895
Joel Dulla
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4896
Liam Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4897
Nathan Gurrin-Smith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4898
Patrick Hannon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4899
Joseph Hroch
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4900
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4901
Desmond Lingard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4902
Patrick Lote
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4903
Rowan MacLean
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4904
Matthew Mills
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4905
Kevon Nieven
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4906
Janiri Nunal
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4907
Andrew O'Brien
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4908
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4909
Jeevan Sanu
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4910
Parker Thomlinson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4911
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4912
Shaunn Tung
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4913
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
4914
Yousuf LaHaye
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4915
Chris McGowan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4916
Stuart Wilcox
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
4917
Katie Bar
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4918
Kayla Boungnaseng
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4919
Claire Byrne
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4920
Hannah Carley
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4921
Emily Chang
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4922
Olivia Daechsel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4923
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4924
Nataylia Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4925
McMurtry Hunter
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4926
Lena Kiroff
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4927
Emily Kojancic
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4928
Sarah Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4929
Kyra Lawton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4930
Maddie Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4931
Rebecca Morgan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4932
Jessika Noenchen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4933
Jordie Norman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4934
Catherine Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4935
Hailey Romanin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4936
Nicole Vander Doelen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4937
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4938
Zayn Chandry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4939
Matthew Connell-Thombs
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4940
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4941
Chase Diemert-Huehn
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4942
Isaiah Fernandes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4943
Rashmika Fernando
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4944
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4945
Aiden Glassey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4946
Daniel Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4947
Charlotte Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4948
Mike Lake
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4949
Edmund Liu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4950
John Mabira
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4951
Connor McRobbie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4952
Ben Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4953
Alec Pichelli
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4954
Ryan Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4955
Matthew Robrigado
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4956
Dean Saba
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4957
Owen Schouten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4958
Kevin Vanderslot
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4959
Ryan Watson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4960
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4961
Tyler Yap Young
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
4962
Dhalia Bridge
St. Edmund Campion
4963
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
4964
Naomi Butcher
St. Edmund Campion
4965
Melody Esokpunwu
St. Edmund Campion
4966
Shantae Haughton
St. Edmund Campion
4967
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
4968
Whelan Jamie
St. Edmund Campion
4969
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
4970
Kiara Salmon
St. Edmund Campion
4971
Pauline Som
St. Edmund Campion
4972
Abigail Tutu
St. Edmund Campion
4973
Larissa Vaillancourt
St. Edmund Campion
4974
Abbie Woolcock
St. Edmund Campion
4975
Ayo Ayotomi
St. Edmund Campion
4976
Kevin De Souza
St. Edmund Campion
4977
Christopher Kelly
St. Edmund Campion
4978
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
4979
Jeffery Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
4980
Nicholas Orellana
St. Edmund Campion
4981
Roan Perry
St. Edmund Campion
4982
Emmanuel Sogelole
St. Edmund Campion
4983
Adrian White
St. Edmund Campion
4984
Afat Alizada
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4985
Abby Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4986
Megan Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4987
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4988
Claire Colangelo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4989
Elicia Colin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4990
Paige Crossley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4991
Maxine Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4992
Stacey Edos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4993
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4994
Chloe Gao
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4995
Julia Kavanagh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4996
Melissa Nicoletti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4997
Amanda Odorico
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4998
Jen Scott
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
4999
Kiera Sinnamon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5000
Remy Slapsys
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5001
Danielle Tingley
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5002
Ava Tunney
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5003
Joshua Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5004
Julian Antonini
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5005
Ross Benn
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5006
Owen Bourrie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5007
Isaiah Caruono
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5008
Fraser Ciocca
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5009
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5010
Ryan Kenny
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5011
Dane Kerkkamp
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5012
Edi Nisenbaum
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5013
Myles Searles
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5014
Nathan Sherrard
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5015
Michael Solomon
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5016
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5017
Riley Walsh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
5018
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5019
Jaden Bailey
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5020
John Berrry
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5021
Peter Boddy
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5022
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5023
Mattia Borzolino
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5024
Darius Bruno
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5025
Tyas Charter
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5026
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5027
Keon Edwards
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5028
Nathan Edwards
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5029
Adrian Greene
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5030
Alex Greenwood
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5031
Phillipe Haddad
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5032
David Marchese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5033
Ifechuwku Onyemenam
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5034
Isaiah Prentice-White
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5035
Jonathon Puzzo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5036
Aeden Rourke
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5037
John Ryann
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5038
Matthew Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5039
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5040
Grant Smith
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5041
Alex Taylor
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5042
Graeme Treffrey
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5043
Grant Whitmore
St. Michael's College- Toronto
5044
Malayka Cooper
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5045
Natalia Cooper
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5046
Juliana D'Ercole
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5047
Alexandra Di Stefano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5048
Marissa Fazio
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5049
Sofia Ilina
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5050
Hanna Inwood
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5051
Bridgette Kelly
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5052
Evelinh Knight
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5053
Jackie Lock
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5054
Erica Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5055
Madison Mooney
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5056
Sabrina Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5057
Michelle Quarcoopome
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5058
Bahar Rafinejad-Farahani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5059
Michela Roman
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5060
Justine Roux
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5061
ChaeHwan Son
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5062
Julia Sposato
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5063
Chantal St. Laurent
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5064
Dianne Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5065
Zoe Thompson
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5066
Shania Walden
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5067
Elena Wunderlich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5068
Melody Yazdani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5069
Zemeng Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5070
Jinkyung Baik
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5071
Joseph Chiappetta
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5072
Brian Chow
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5073
Viktar Chyhir
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5074
Phillip Colavita
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5075
Kevin Di Mauro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5076
Dylan Horenfeldt
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5077
Tulio Hsu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5078
Kerwin Ilagan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5079
Mohammad Jafarramzi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5080
Donghee Kim
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5081
Jordan Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5082
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5083
Christopher Koehl
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5084
Joseph Lachowicz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5085
Connor Lamont
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5086
Ryan Lawlor
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5087
Marco Marinucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5088
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5089
Justin Mulroney
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5090
Parsa Pouyan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5091
Pouyan Tahmasebipour
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5092
Lucas Valenti
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5093
Jett Ward
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
5094
Maddie Casey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
Last updated Sat, 21 Feb 2015 0:58:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en