Meet Info
2004 - GBSSA Track & Field Championships
May 20, 2004
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (0.59 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Whitney Brown
Almaguin Highlands S S
2
Megan Campbell
Almaguin Highlands S S
3
Britney Cassels
Almaguin Highlands S S
4
Brittany Crowder
Almaguin Highlands S S
5
Leah Dellandrea
Almaguin Highlands S S
6
Danielle Gionet
Almaguin Highlands S S
7
Jamee Hampel
Almaguin Highlands S S
8
Robyn Hubbert
Almaguin Highlands S S
9
Sarah Hunt
Almaguin Highlands S S
10
Katy Jarvis
Almaguin Highlands S S
11
Rachel Larose
Almaguin Highlands S S
12
Shannon Lawes
Almaguin Highlands S S
13
Kelly-Ann MacKenzie
Almaguin Highlands S S
14
Gillian McKee
Almaguin Highlands S S
15
Kelsey Moore
Almaguin Highlands S S
16
Lisa Raney
Almaguin Highlands S S
17
Haleigh Reaburn
Almaguin Highlands S S
18
Jaqui Reaburn
Almaguin Highlands S S
19
Ava Rudachyk
Almaguin Highlands S S
20
Maya Tekovcic
Almaguin Highlands S S
21
Jordan Vidal
Almaguin Highlands S S
22
Amanda Willis
Almaguin Highlands S S
23
Zale Apramian
Almaguin Highlands S S
24
Chad Arnold
Almaguin Highlands S S
25
Tom Beckerton
Almaguin Highlands S S
26
Bill Bolton
Almaguin Highlands S S
27
Jacob Booth
Almaguin Highlands S S
28
Jeremy Calhoun
Almaguin Highlands S S
29
J.J. Cryderman
Almaguin Highlands S S
30
Dustin Culp
Almaguin Highlands S S
31
AJ Cutrara
Almaguin Highlands S S
32
Brandon D'Allaire
Almaguin Highlands S S
33
Jamie Erven
Almaguin Highlands S S
34
Cale Evan
Almaguin Highlands S S
35
Rodney Haining
Almaguin Highlands S S
36
Scott Hampel
Almaguin Highlands S S
37
Justin Jeffery
Almaguin Highlands S S
38
Nathan Jokela
Almaguin Highlands S S
39
Josh Kidd
Almaguin Highlands S S
40
Curtis Lawes
Almaguin Highlands S S
41
Scott MacWhirter
Almaguin Highlands S S
42
Andrew Miller
Almaguin Highlands S S
43
Tyler O'Gorman
Almaguin Highlands S S
44
Josh Oshell
Almaguin Highlands S S
45
Logan Presley
Almaguin Highlands S S
46
Kyle Rich
Almaguin Highlands S S
47
Mike Rigarlsfor
Almaguin Highlands S S
48
Dale Ross
Almaguin Highlands S S
49
Taylor Stillar
Almaguin Highlands S S
50
Brett Theberge
Almaguin Highlands S S
51
Steven Unger
Almaguin Highlands S S
52
Jesse Winters
Almaguin Highlands S S
53
Cody Witfield
Almaguin Highlands S S
54
Darcy Wright
Almaguin Highlands S S
55
Jocelyn Dearing
Banting Memorial D H S
56
Jocelyn Dockerty
Banting Memorial D H S
57
Jessica Fullerton
Banting Memorial D H S
58
Nicole Nimmons
Banting Memorial D H S
59
Danielle Norrie
Banting Memorial D H S
60
Elizabeth Pollock
Banting Memorial D H S
61
Colleen Rooney
Banting Memorial D H S
62
Jody Ryan
Banting Memorial D H S
63
Scott Cooper
Banting Memorial D H S
64
Kevin Crawford
Banting Memorial D H S
65
Kevin Gallagher
Banting Memorial D H S
66
Tom Hubrecht
Banting Memorial D H S
67
Michael Nieleszeruk
Banting Memorial D H S
68
Curtis Parker
Banting Memorial D H S
69
Jordan Ross
Banting Memorial D H S
70
Andrew Woegerer
Banting Memorial D H S
71
Marla Bailey
Barrie Central C I
72
Lara Small
Barrie Central C I
73
Sarah Wassmer
Barrie Central C I
74
Natalie Turner
Barrie North C I
75
Derek Ailan
Barrie North C I
76
Stephen Gillmore
Barrie North C I
77
Jeremy Kuikman
Barrie North C I
78
Kevin Montgomery
Barrie North C I
79
Jon Winfield
Barrie North C I
80
Jessica Casey
Bear Creek S.S.
81
Larissa Chomyc
Bear Creek S.S.
82
Melissa Dayus
Bear Creek S.S.
83
Natasha Derooy
Bear Creek S.S.
84
Samantha Edwards
Bear Creek S.S.
85
Kayla Ellefsen
Bear Creek S.S.
86
Catriona French
Bear Creek S.S.
87
Jackie Hernandez
Bear Creek S.S.
88
Alyssa James
Bear Creek S.S.
89
Carlie Macgregor
Bear Creek S.S.
90
Sandra McCubbin
Bear Creek S.S.
91
Tomomi Miyata
Bear Creek S.S.
92
Tanya Morrison-Bartholomow
Bear Creek S.S.
93
Jen Ricks
Bear Creek S.S.
94
Shoshawnah Ross
Bear Creek S.S.
95
Jocelyn Schoester
Bear Creek S.S.
96
Ranujaa Siva
Bear Creek S.S.
97
Michelle Springgay
Bear Creek S.S.
98
Michelle Stephenson
Bear Creek S.S.
99
Kathleen Wells
Bear Creek S.S.
100
Alicia Wright
Bear Creek S.S.
101
Alex Alton
Bear Creek S.S.
102
Danny Bailey
Bear Creek S.S.
103
Matt Bandy
Bear Creek S.S.
104
Jacob Burke
Bear Creek S.S.
105
Allen Choi
Bear Creek S.S.
106
Patrick Cow
Bear Creek S.S.
107
Brett Gallant
Bear Creek S.S.
108
Steven Grant
Bear Creek S.S.
109
Tyler Harding
Bear Creek S.S.
110
Jeff Hicks
Bear Creek S.S.
111
Ryan Howitt
Bear Creek S.S.
112
Steve Koenig
Bear Creek S.S.
113
Kyle McKenzie
Bear Creek S.S.
114
Ben Mueller
Bear Creek S.S.
115
David Rottman
Bear Creek S.S.
116
Richard Rowntree
Bear Creek S.S.
117
Drew Smith
Bear Creek S.S.
118
Tyler Wiederhold
Bear Creek S.S.
119
Caleb Wilson
Bear Creek S.S.
120
Rachel Decaire
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
121
Anna Fan
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
122
Christina Hall
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
123
Caitlin Jeffrey
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
124
Shannon Kerr
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
125
Carmen Kuntz
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
126
Kristine Tomlinson
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
127
Dave Daleman
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
128
Jeremy Demerling
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
129
Ian Dickie
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
130
Eric Gibish
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
131
Katlin Kennedy
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
132
Peter Tzavidas
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
133
Toni Burbidge
Bradford D H S
134
Whitney French
Bradford D H S
135
Lindsay Hart
Bradford D H S
136
Stephen McLeod
Bradford D H S
137
Ian Ware
Bradford D H S
138
Laura Alonzo
Collingwood C I
139
Anne Belanger
Collingwood C I
140
Kathleen Belanger
Collingwood C I
141
Katie Bell
Collingwood C I
142
Allison Brett
Collingwood C I
143
Gemma Firman
Collingwood C I
144
Sara Frost
Collingwood C I
145
Dallas Graham
Collingwood C I
146
Myranda Heipel
Collingwood C I
147
Sarah Hogan
Collingwood C I
148
Kayleigh Holden
Collingwood C I
149
Jen Hughes
Collingwood C I
150
Stacey Kinney
Collingwood C I
151
Allison Lainey
Collingwood C I
152
Nina Lex
Collingwood C I
153
Brooke Nickel
Collingwood C I
154
Meghan Perry
Collingwood C I
155
Nadine Schweishelm
Collingwood C I
156
Becca Soward
Collingwood C I
157
Chelsea Stoklas
Collingwood C I
158
Ramesha Wickramasuriya
Collingwood C I
159
Nicole Wright
Collingwood C I
160
Jon Bristow
Collingwood C I
161
Jon Brown
Collingwood C I
162
Rob Fendley
Collingwood C I
163
Harry Francis
Collingwood C I
164
Tim Hughes
Collingwood C I
165
Tom MacLeod
Collingwood C I
166
Mike Rego
Collingwood C I
167
Lisa Bateman
Eastview S S
168
Keri Delaney
Eastview S S
169
Danika Doucette
Eastview S S
170
Lauren Dwyer
Eastview S S
171
Kim Fielding
Eastview S S
172
Nadia Heidman
Eastview S S
173
Danielle Horvat
Eastview S S
174
Kyra McDowell
Eastview S S
175
Mandy Mitchell
Eastview S S
176
Kaila Parton
Eastview S S
177
Lauren Revell
Eastview S S
178
Chelsea Sheff
Eastview S S
179
Lauren Simonds
Eastview S S
180
Alvaro Cuella
Eastview S S
181
Matt Cunningham
Eastview S S
182
Kyle Dawney
Eastview S S
183
Jordan Ellis
Eastview S S
184
Sam Farhi
Eastview S S
185
Yoshi Farhi
Eastview S S
186
John Garrett
Eastview S S
187
Josh Gray
Eastview S S
188
Tyler Honeywood
Eastview S S
189
Zak Keating
Eastview S S
190
Matt Kennedy
Eastview S S
191
Brandon Lange
Eastview S S
192
Tyler Madden
Eastview S S
193
Jared Mortley
Eastview S S
194
T.J. Mulders
Eastview S S
195
Mitchell Rising
Eastview S S
196
Brett Runnalls
Eastview S S
197
Kevin Throop
Eastview S S
198
Jon Whitelaw
Eastview S S
199
Stefanie Archer
Elmvale D H S
200
Kourtney Horzempa
Elmvale D H S
201
Amanda Lucas
Elmvale D H S
202
Nicole Townes
Elmvale D H S
203
Janessa Whitfield
Elmvale D H S
204
Matt Archer
Elmvale D H S
205
Sean Bignell
Elmvale D H S
206
Vandervelden Cody
Elmvale D H S
207
Mike Fransen
Elmvale D H S
208
Mitch Hull
Elmvale D H S
209
Derek Kirby
Elmvale D H S
210
Kyle Knuff
Elmvale D H S
211
Patrick Masaar
Elmvale D H S
212
Graham McNabb
Elmvale D H S
213
Jody Moreau
Elmvale D H S
214
Kevin Nigro
Elmvale D H S
215
Dan Phillips
Elmvale D H S
216
Dave Short
Elmvale D H S
217
Benn VanderEyken
Elmvale D H S
218
Mike VanderEyken
Elmvale D H S
219
Greg Veenstra
Elmvale D H S
220
Greg Wilkey
Elmvale D H S
221
Sofie Aschwanden
Holy Trinity H S
222
Nicole Connor
Holy Trinity H S
223
Caitlin Coo
Holy Trinity H S
224
Danielle Fouquier
Holy Trinity H S
225
Kaitlyn Hammond
Holy Trinity H S
226
Julianna McKaigue
Holy Trinity H S
227
Jenn Orzolek
Holy Trinity H S
228
Jaana Paquin
Holy Trinity H S
229
Delta Pilote
Holy Trinity H S
230
Emma Plourde-Doran
Holy Trinity H S
231
Catherine Snow
Holy Trinity H S
232
Phil Bouffard
Holy Trinity H S
233
Paulo Carvalho
Holy Trinity H S
234
Scott Cavalheiro
Holy Trinity H S
235
Nick DeValk
Holy Trinity H S
236
Walker Ferrie
Holy Trinity H S
237
Nick Frank
Holy Trinity H S
238
Jon Hutchison
Holy Trinity H S
239
Matt Massaar
Holy Trinity H S
240
Kyle Payne
Holy Trinity H S
241
James Rodrigues
Holy Trinity H S
242
Billy Sheiban
Holy Trinity H S
243
Mark Vaxevanis
Holy Trinity H S
244
Alex Vonk
Holy Trinity H S
245
Sonia Corson
Huntsville H S
246
Tahne Crozier
Huntsville H S
247
Brittany Damiani
Huntsville H S
248
Heidi Driedger
Huntsville H S
249
Sarah Finbow
Huntsville H S
250
Karly Fisher
Huntsville H S
251
Mallory Goulet
Huntsville H S
252
Julie Hoo
Huntsville H S
253
Courtney Houser
Huntsville H S
254
Jaymie Jacubiec
Huntsville H S
255
Danae Krahn
Huntsville H S
256
Frances Kwiatowski
Huntsville H S
257
Clara Morin
Huntsville H S
258
Jessica Nairn
Huntsville H S
259
Bronwyn Russel-Brooks
Huntsville H S
260
Hilary Smales
Huntsville H S
261
Jessica White
Huntsville H S
262
Sarah Winch
Huntsville H S
263
James Anderson
Huntsville H S
264
Matt Clarke
Huntsville H S
265
Ryan Cody
Huntsville H S
266
Wade Cormack
Huntsville H S
267
Tyler Gutmanis
Huntsville H S
268
Jesse Hemming
Huntsville H S
269
Jarred Hoo
Huntsville H S
270
Ben Kwiatkowski
Huntsville H S
271
Andrew Merola
Huntsville H S
272
Chris Pearce
Huntsville H S
273
Kevin Tovee
Huntsville H S
274
Mark Tovee
Huntsville H S
275
Ben Ward
Huntsville H S
276
David Winch
Huntsville H S
277
Samantha Carty
Innisdale S S
278
Mary Doust
Innisdale S S
279
Breanne Frankish
Innisdale S S
280
Kailey Gervais
Innisdale S S
281
Erin Griffith
Innisdale S S
282
Rachel Hannah
Innisdale S S
283
Brittney Heath
Innisdale S S
284
Amanda Lemay
Innisdale S S
285
Claire Lobsinger
Innisdale S S
286
Lynda Ly
Innisdale S S
287
Katelyn McWhirter
Innisdale S S
288
Jackie Small
Innisdale S S
289
Ariana Vetger
Innisdale S S
290
Mark Billing
Innisdale S S
291
Jake Gow
Innisdale S S
292
Craig Herbert
Innisdale S S
293
Chris Maludzinski
Innisdale S S
294
Nick Millington
Innisdale S S
295
Ayrion Walker-Hyrion
Innisdale S S
296
Mike Wilson
Innisdale S S
297
Gabrielle Bouchard
Jean Vanier C H S
298
Mike Al
Jean Vanier C H S
299
Brad Allen
Jean Vanier C H S
300
Lucan Gagne
Jean Vanier C H S
301
Andrew Hachey
Jean Vanier C H S
302
McLean Nick
Jean Vanier C H S
303
Derrick Rawn
Jean Vanier C H S
304
MacIntyre Scott
Jean Vanier C H S
305
Adam Trace
Jean Vanier C H S
306
Tasha Abel
Midland S S
307
Brittany Blanks
Midland S S
308
Anna Carr
Midland S S
309
Michelle Wilson
Midland S S
310
Ian Aylward
Midland S S
311
Ben Chapman
Midland S S
312
Derek Helt
Midland S S
313
Robert Jickells
Midland S S
314
Peter Keen
Midland S S
315
Mike McGrath
Midland S S
316
Jamie Middleton
Midland S S
317
Monague Owen
Midland S S
318
John Paille
Midland S S
319
Sean Tackaberry
Midland S S
319
Tackaberry Sean
Midland S S
320
Andrew Strathearn
Midland S S
321
Jeff Vukasovik
Midland S S
322
Frank Woodley
Midland S S
323
Tanya Hunt
Nantyr Shores S S
324
Karen Wardlaw
Nantyr Shores S S
325
Evan Hegarty
Nantyr Shores S S
326
Will Hughes
Nantyr Shores S S
327
Steve Hunt
Nantyr Shores S S
328
Chris Lawrence
Nantyr Shores S S
329
Tyler Macdonald
Nantyr Shores S S
330
Mike O'Toole
Nantyr Shores S S
331
Adam Scott
Nantyr Shores S S
332
Scott Smith
Nantyr Shores S S
333
Phil Tan
Nantyr Shores S S
334
Hilary Decker
Orillia D C & V I
335
Sam Hislop
Orillia D C & V I
336
Amanda Inche
Orillia D C & V I
337
Hislop Liza
Orillia D C & V I
338
Emily McBain
Orillia D C & V I
339
Kim Muchnick
Orillia D C & V I
340
Lori Robinson
Orillia D C & V I
341
LynLeigh Scott
Orillia D C & V I
342
Amy Town
Orillia D C & V I
343
Kristi Town
Orillia D C & V I
344
Sandy Town
Orillia D C & V I
345
Jesse Tulipano
Orillia D C & V I
346
Sarah Wagner
Orillia D C & V I
347
Marc Anderson
Orillia D C & V I
348
David Armstrong
Orillia D C & V I
349
Spencer Bell
Orillia D C & V I
350
Miles Calvearley
Orillia D C & V I
351
Kyle Davison
Orillia D C & V I
352
Josh Pietras
Orillia D C & V I
353
Matt Pinnell
Orillia D C & V I
354
Sam Skalosky
Orillia D C & V I
355
Tosh Skalosky
Orillia D C & V I
356
Evan Taylor
Orillia D C & V I
357
Isaac Todd
Orillia D C & V I
358
Sarah Boyle
Park Street C I
359
Christine Gray
Park Street C I
360
Amanda Hughes
Park Street C I
361
Ashley Hughes
Park Street C I
362
Danyelle James
Park Street C I
363
Laura Johnston
Park Street C I
364
Lauren Lafayette-Brooks
Park Street C I
365
Mikko Mason
Park Street C I
366
Meghan Murrant
Park Street C I
367
Vanessa Semmens
Park Street C I
368
Monica Smith
Park Street C I
369
Steve Falkenham
Park Street C I
370
Carl Ferguson
Park Street C I
371
Matt Gulyas
Park Street C I
372
Shane Martin
Park Street C I
373
Andrew Quinn
Park Street C I
374
John Robertson
Park Street C I
375
Kevin Schoenwiese
Park Street C I
376
Evan Smart
Park Street C I
377
Sam Swan
Park Street C I
378
Kassie Betts
Parry Sound H S
379
Brittney Dawney
Parry Sound H S
380
Mary-Ane Early
Parry Sound H S
381
Candace Fearon
Parry Sound H S
382
Jackie Frias
Parry Sound H S
383
Bobbi Hanna
Parry Sound H S
384
Meagan Hannon
Parry Sound H S
385
Jenna Kerr
Parry Sound H S
386
Karyn Kolka
Parry Sound H S
387
Miranda Morris
Parry Sound H S
388
Amanda Scale
Parry Sound H S
389
Heather Shipman
Parry Sound H S
390
Kana Upton
Parry Sound H S
391
Mathew Biscaro
Parry Sound H S
392
Mike Doherty
Parry Sound H S
393
Scott Hendry
Parry Sound H S
394
Mickey Henry
Parry Sound H S
395
Chris Horne
Parry Sound H S
396
Nathaniel Ibey
Parry Sound H S
397
Tyler Johnson
Parry Sound H S
398
Craig MacKenzie
Parry Sound H S
399
Jesse Michael
Parry Sound H S
400
David Moore
Parry Sound H S
401
Adam Pawlech
Parry Sound H S
402
Adam Rabiewsky
Parry Sound H S
403
Justin Rae
Parry Sound H S
404
Taylor Robinson
Parry Sound H S
405
Justin Taylor
Parry Sound H S
406
Ryan Verschuere
Parry Sound H S
407
Sam Bialas
Patrick Fogarty S S
408
Jen Cahill
Patrick Fogarty S S
409
Ashley Fiscalini
Patrick Fogarty S S
410
Carly Kreisz
Patrick Fogarty S S
411
Brianna Robertson
Patrick Fogarty S S
412
Kristen Weber
Patrick Fogarty S S
413
Raisa Lee Wimbs
Patrick Fogarty S S
414
Mike Duffy
Patrick Fogarty S S
415
Spencer Robertson
Patrick Fogarty S S
416
Cody Spichtig
Patrick Fogarty S S
417
Tyrra Grozelle
Penetanguishene S S
418
Meagan Richardson
Penetanguishene S S
419
Ellen Ross
Penetanguishene S S
420
Jackie Sauve
Penetanguishene S S
421
Mathew Corbet
Penetanguishene S S
422
Josh Desroches
Penetanguishene S S
423
David Gostic
Penetanguishene S S
424
Nathan LaBrie
Penetanguishene S S
425
John Bilewicz
Pretty River Academy
426
Charles Makin
Pretty River Academy
427
Chris Maloney
Pretty River Academy
428
Brett Soule
St. Dominic C S S
429
Courtney Wagg
St. Dominic C S S
430
Alex Baker
St. Dominic C S S
431
David Cameron
St. Dominic C S S
432
Kyle Gondos
St. Dominic C S S
433
Tim Graham
St. Dominic C S S
434
Jamie Borland
St. Joan of Arc HS
435
Natalie Calderon
St. Joan of Arc HS
436
Ashley Comstock
St. Joan of Arc HS
437
Caitlin Duffin
St. Joan of Arc HS
438
Danielle Fonseca
St. Joan of Arc HS
439
Laura Jackson
St. Joan of Arc HS
440
Jelena Percey
St. Joan of Arc HS
441
Amanda Putnam
St. Joan of Arc HS
442
Jennifer Shaw
St. Joan of Arc HS
443
Jessica Shaw
St. Joan of Arc HS
444
Ashley Smith
St. Joan of Arc HS
445
Richard Bell
St. Joan of Arc HS
446
Tyler Bell
St. Joan of Arc HS
447
Peter Devries
St. Joan of Arc HS
448
Christian Figliano
St. Joan of Arc HS
449
Geordon Hackett
St. Joan of Arc HS
450
Scott Johnston
St. Joan of Arc HS
451
Sebastien Kasiuk
St. Joan of Arc HS
452
Adam Smith
St. Joan of Arc HS
453
Denise Brown
St. Joseph's H S
454
Krystyn Doyle
St. Joseph's H S
455
Katie Fahey
St. Joseph's H S
456
Alexandra Friel
St. Joseph's H S
457
Pohland Kelsey
St. Joseph's H S
458
Tamara Lockwood
St. Joseph's H S
459
Kelly Milne
St. Joseph's H S
460
Jessica O'Gorman
St. Joseph's H S
461
Breanne Ozimok
St. Joseph's H S
462
Lindsey Zawacki
St. Joseph's H S
463
Derek Beirnes
St. Joseph's H S
464
Patrick Johnston
St. Joseph's H S
465
Paul Kovacs
St. Joseph's H S
466
Alexander Kruzyk
St. Joseph's H S
467
Brad Rothwell
St. Joseph's H S
468
Elvis St.Pierre
St. Joseph's H S
469
Robbie Walker
St. Joseph's H S
470
Scott Walker
St. Joseph's H S
471
Mazine Collier
St. Peter's S S
472
Germaine Flinn
St. Peter's S S
473
Gillian Gariepy
St. Peter's S S
474
Denise Gauthier
St. Peter's S S
475
Brittany Kee
St. Peter's S S
476
Meghan McCormack
St. Peter's S S
477
Nicole Miller
St. Peter's S S
478
Kam Robinson
St. Peter's S S
479
Matt Biehl
St. Peter's S S
480
Jamie Carriere
St. Peter's S S
481
Andy DeMunnick
St. Peter's S S
482
Steve Dinel
St. Peter's S S
483
Chris Dixon
St. Peter's S S
484
Scott Hatchey
St. Peter's S S
485
Tyler Hogben
St. Peter's S S
486
Sean Kelly
St. Peter's S S
487
Kelly Schuh
St. Peter's S S
488
Kaylyn Belanger
St. Theresa S S
489
Christy Bray
St. Theresa S S
490
Amanda Coxworth
St. Theresa S S
491
Laura Desjardins
St. Theresa S S
492
Sarah Freeman
St. Theresa S S
493
Sarah Gignac
St. Theresa S S
494
Sarah Graham
St. Theresa S S
495
Kristen Irvine
St. Theresa S S
496
Christa KleinGebbinck
St. Theresa S S
497
Carly Kussen
St. Theresa S S
498
Britney Mackey
St. Theresa S S
499
Meaghan McGuire
St. Theresa S S
500
Kristal O'Shea
St. Theresa S S
501
Emily Orser
St. Theresa S S
502
Natalie Quesnelle
St. Theresa S S
503
Kaitlin Tinney
St. Theresa S S
504
David Archer
St. Theresa S S
505
Mitch Barry
St. Theresa S S
506
Steve Bray
St. Theresa S S
507
Robert Chidiac
St. Theresa S S
508
Josh Cousineau
St. Theresa S S
509
Jonathon Gemmell
St. Theresa S S
510
Mike Hammond
St. Theresa S S
511
Rod Heels
St. Theresa S S
512
Sam Hook
St. Theresa S S
513
Kyle MacDonald
St. Theresa S S
514
Robert Main
St. Theresa S S
515
Blake Marshall-Beaudin
St. Theresa S S
516
Tyler McKelvey
St. Theresa S S
517
David McMann
St. Theresa S S
518
Pat Quilty
St. Theresa S S
519
Kevin Smylie
St. Theresa S S
520
Ryan Smylie
St. Theresa S S
521
Nick Spicer
St. Theresa S S
522
Luke Straiko
St. Theresa S S
523
Skylar Sylvester
St. Theresa S S
524
Colin Taylor
St. Theresa S S
525
Chris Turcotte
St. Theresa S S
526
Andrew White
St. Theresa S S
527
Sophia Alegbe
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
528
Kaitlin Catney
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
529
Sarah Compeau
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
530
Courtney Dow
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
531
Brandi Goulding
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
532
Kiera Healy
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
533
Christina Helf
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
534
Edyta Kogut
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
535
Laura McCarthy
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
536
Alma Moser
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
537
Katie Mujunen
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
538
Anna Parulski
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
539
Selena Weeda
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
540
Stephanie Wilding
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
541
Gregory Dolinar
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
542
Brendon Healy
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
543
Kyle Helf
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
544
Ryan Lynch
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
545
Neil McKenna
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
546
Rikki Hensel
Stayner C I
547
Jody Hodgins
Stayner C I
548
Jeanny Keith
Stayner C I
549
Katrina Lawson
Stayner C I
550
Patricia McDonagh
Stayner C I
551
Kelly McKenna
Stayner C I
552
Baillie Redfern
Stayner C I
553
Alyssa Runyon
Stayner C I
554
Dan Holwell
Stayner C I
555
Trent Kneeshaw
Stayner C I
556
Brett Munroe
Stayner C I
557
Jason Rachlin
Stayner C I
558
Mike Traynor
Stayner C I
559
Kris Wynia
Stayner C I
560
Rylea Cole
Twin Lakes S S
561
Nicole Good
Twin Lakes S S
562
Lynsi Henrickson
Twin Lakes S S
563
Sydney McMurter
Twin Lakes S S
564
Ashley Meyer
Twin Lakes S S
565
Heather Moore
Twin Lakes S S
566
Laura Nicholson
Twin Lakes S S
567
Sarah Pidgen
Twin Lakes S S
568
Dan Anderson
Twin Lakes S S
569
Mike Bowman
Twin Lakes S S
570
Tim Charters
Twin Lakes S S
571
Justin Grinstead
Twin Lakes S S
572
Peter Lobsinger
Twin Lakes S S
573
Chad McKillop
Twin Lakes S S
574
Jeff McKinnon
Twin Lakes S S
575
Adam Southorn
Twin Lakes S S
576
Frank Stones
Twin Lakes S S
577
Devon Cook
Elmvale D H S
578
David Presenza
St. Thomas Aquinas S S
Last updated Wed, 19 May 2004 17:56:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en