Meet Info
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 12, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Cameron Aidan
Albert College - Belleville
2
Jade Belboda
Albert College - Belleville
3
Arie Brooks
Albert College - Belleville
4
Sarah Campbell
Albert College - Belleville
5
Dylan Creelman
Albert College - Belleville
6
Sergio Griffin
Albert College - Belleville
7
Katrine Guse
Albert College - Belleville
8
Ethan Harrison
Albert College - Belleville
9
Kaitlin Kawam
Albert College - Belleville
10
Iam Lo
Albert College - Belleville
11
Nicholas Phillips
Albert College - Belleville
12
Christina Pilgrim
Albert College - Belleville
13
Kayla Reid
Albert College - Belleville
14
Amber Saar
Albert College - Belleville
15
Graeme Smith
Albert College - Belleville
16
Andrew Symmonds
Albert College - Belleville
17
Don Watson
Albert College - Belleville
18
William Xue
Albert College - Belleville
19
Adam Yang
Albert College - Belleville
20
Jovana Yap
Albert College - Belleville
21
Ryan Abhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
22
Samantha Allison
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
23
Jacquelyn Cecchetto
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
24
Yazmeen Jamieson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
25
Munkhdorj Khorolsuren
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
26
Katia Lapshina
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
27
Jacob Maldonado
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
28
Sam Maldonado
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
29
Carter McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
30
Derrick McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
31
Shamara Nadarajah
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
32
Zachary Probst
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
33
Sam Ranjbar
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
34
Sophia Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
35
Jayden Vitale
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
36
Janelle Allan
Bishop Strachan School
37
Lalique Allan
Bishop Strachan School
38
Chloe Buso
Bishop Strachan School
39
Amanda Cash
Bishop Strachan School
40
Maria Enomoto
Bishop Strachan School
41
Alexa Farah
Bishop Strachan School
42
Athena Foo
Bishop Strachan School
43
Alexandra Freeman
Bishop Strachan School
44
Molly Gangbar
Bishop Strachan School
45
Aleksa Gold
Bishop Strachan School
46
Sarah James
Bishop Strachan School
47
Somerset Jarvis
Bishop Strachan School
48
Emma Lavery
Bishop Strachan School
49
Julianna Manserra
Bishop Strachan School
50
Lauren Moriyama
Bishop Strachan School
51
Lauren Natale
Bishop Strachan School
52
Kate Newell
Bishop Strachan School
53
Nicole Posesorski
Bishop Strachan School
54
Catherine Thompson
Bishop Strachan School
55
Miranda Thompson
Bishop Strachan School
56
Katrina Whittaker-Lee
Bishop Strachan School
57
Aubrie Allen
Branksome Hall - Toronto
58
Jacqueline Amarato
Branksome Hall - Toronto
59
Isabelle Bredt
Branksome Hall - Toronto
60
Alex Dineley
Branksome Hall - Toronto
61
Chloe Gardner
Branksome Hall - Toronto
62
Ming Gilbert
Branksome Hall - Toronto
63
Emma Hristov
Branksome Hall - Toronto
64
Fifi Karlsson
Branksome Hall - Toronto
65
Kathy Kim
Branksome Hall - Toronto
66
Ani Marcus
Branksome Hall - Toronto
67
Haley Shugart
Branksome Hall - Toronto
68
Kloe Tambakis
Branksome Hall - Toronto
69
Sophia Velji
Branksome Hall - Toronto
70
Tea Venier
Branksome Hall - Toronto
71
Briana Wilson
Branksome Hall - Toronto
72
Ahed Zakaria
Branksome Hall - Toronto
73
Matt Allen
Country Day School - King City
74
Dina Arrigo
Country Day School - King City
75
Beau Binnie
Country Day School - King City
76
Reid Carpenter
Country Day School - King City
77
Mackenzie Dasovic
Country Day School - King City
78
David Di Paolo
Country Day School - King City
79
Jessica Faiella
Country Day School - King City
80
Beth Fournier
Country Day School - King City
81
Victoria Gallo
Country Day School - King City
82
Emily Gibbons
Country Day School - King City
83
Rachel Glynn
Country Day School - King City
84
Will Guy
Country Day School - King City
85
Logan Hunt
Country Day School - King City
86
Peter Kerrigan
Country Day School - King City
87
Jonathan Kustka-Tsimbidis
Country Day School - King City
88
Kendall Langston
Country Day School - King City
89
Emily Moore
Country Day School - King City
90
Shanee Moran
Country Day School - King City
91
Quinlynn Noxon
Country Day School - King City
92
Nicole Petrovita
Country Day School - King City
93
Alessia Pizzimenti
Country Day School - King City
94
Taylor Priest
Country Day School - King City
95
Melissa Ramnauth
Country Day School - King City
96
Josh Rea
Country Day School - King City
97
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
98
Gary Sun
Country Day School - King City
99
Jose Torrealba
Country Day School - King City
100
Jackson Bere
Crescent School - Willowdale
101
Cole Charnetski
Crescent School - Willowdale
102
Charlie Chettleburgh
Crescent School - Willowdale
103
Deen Choudhury
Crescent School - Willowdale
104
Reyhan Choudhury
Crescent School - Willowdale
105
Abhinav Dhar
Crescent School - Willowdale
106
Taylor Eccleston
Crescent School - Willowdale
107
Omar Elmor
Crescent School - Willowdale
108
Nathan Li
Crescent School - Willowdale
109
Matthew Lu
Crescent School - Willowdale
110
Andy Mavroudis
Crescent School - Willowdale
111
Ryley Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
112
Christian Metivier
Crescent School - Willowdale
113
Adam Pinnington
Crescent School - Willowdale
114
Peter Youngson
Crescent School - Willowdale
115
Derek Boecker
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
116
Jahnai Brown
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
117
Richard Chen
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
118
Jimmy Luo
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
119
Tony Lv
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
120
Robert Mchale
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
121
Blaire Norton
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
122
Bowen Ouyang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
123
Owen Salter
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
124
Daven Siu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
125
Maddie Skain
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
126
Vanessa Tsang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
127
Elizaveta Abramova
De La Salle College - Toronto
128
Sophia Amato
De La Salle College - Toronto
129
Isabella Aversa
De La Salle College - Toronto
130
Brendan Bano
De La Salle College - Toronto
131
Camilo Barrientos
De La Salle College - Toronto
132
Christopher Belanger
De La Salle College - Toronto
133
Matthew Belanger
De La Salle College - Toronto
134
Elizabeth Ben
De La Salle College - Toronto
135
Michael Bortolin
De La Salle College - Toronto
136
Stephen Brade
De La Salle College - Toronto
137
Gregory Bry
De La Salle College - Toronto
138
Meg Caruana
De La Salle College - Toronto
139
Andrew Carvalino
De La Salle College - Toronto
140
Karl Castagna
De La Salle College - Toronto
141
Jocelyn Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
142
Domenico Commisso
De La Salle College - Toronto
143
Lucas Dato
De La Salle College - Toronto
144
Abbey De Fulviis
De La Salle College - Toronto
145
Adriana Di Nunzio
De La Salle College - Toronto
146
Alessia Di Tullio
De La Salle College - Toronto
147
Adriano Di Vita
De La Salle College - Toronto
148
Julia Dodig
De La Salle College - Toronto
149
Liam Dolan
De La Salle College - Toronto
150
Nicholas Filippidas
De La Salle College - Toronto
151
Jonathan Fortini
De La Salle College - Toronto
152
Adrienne Fu
De La Salle College - Toronto
153
Maddie Gaasenbeek
De La Salle College - Toronto
154
Justin Gibbs
De La Salle College - Toronto
155
Samantha Gillen
De La Salle College - Toronto
156
Connor Gioiosa
De La Salle College - Toronto
157
Alyssa Grant-Periera
De La Salle College - Toronto
158
Alida Greco
De La Salle College - Toronto
159
Emily Grydziuszko
De La Salle College - Toronto
160
Michael Gucciardi
De La Salle College - Toronto
161
Christopher Hajjar
De La Salle College - Toronto
162
Abigail Hatanaka
De La Salle College - Toronto
163
Victoria Hatanaka
De La Salle College - Toronto
164
Clark Hayes
De La Salle College - Toronto
165
Thomas Hickey
De La Salle College - Toronto
166
Madeleine Hooper
De La Salle College - Toronto
167
Nicole Houston
De La Salle College - Toronto
168
Gianna Jeyarajan
De La Salle College - Toronto
169
Reilly Kennedy
De La Salle College - Toronto
170
Helen Kosc
De La Salle College - Toronto
171
Julia Kosc
De La Salle College - Toronto
172
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
173
Alec Langlois
De La Salle College - Toronto
174
Alexandra Le Boeuf
De La Salle College - Toronto
175
Celine Lecce
De La Salle College - Toronto
176
Carlos Lopez
De La Salle College - Toronto
177
Christopher Magony
De La Salle College - Toronto
178
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
179
Nicolette Martini
De La Salle College - Toronto
180
Petra Martins
De La Salle College - Toronto
181
Mikayla Mazza
De La Salle College - Toronto
182
Alec McKay
De La Salle College - Toronto
183
Jessica Miele
De La Salle College - Toronto
184
Alison Mills
De La Salle College - Toronto
185
Sarah Palazzese
De La Salle College - Toronto
186
Christian Paolucci
De La Salle College - Toronto
187
Paul Parent
De La Salle College - Toronto
188
Julianna Paura
De La Salle College - Toronto
189
Alyssa Pejkovic
De La Salle College - Toronto
190
Jonathan Penney
De La Salle College - Toronto
191
Andrew Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
192
Michael Pezzetta
De La Salle College - Toronto
193
Benjamin Poon
De La Salle College - Toronto
194
Gemma Primucci
De La Salle College - Toronto
195
Justin Qiao
De La Salle College - Toronto
196
Christian Rampersad
De La Salle College - Toronto
197
Christian Rampersad
De La Salle College - Toronto
198
Olivia Rohn
De La Salle College - Toronto
199
Sofia Savio
De La Salle College - Toronto
200
Ibai Seco
De La Salle College - Toronto
201
Calum Slapnicar
De La Salle College - Toronto
202
Marco Stipo
De La Salle College - Toronto
203
Victoria Tam
De La Salle College - Toronto
204
Stephanie Terenzi
De La Salle College - Toronto
205
Leonidas Tomazos
De La Salle College - Toronto
206
Victoria Trasente
De La Salle College - Toronto
207
Godwin Tse
De La Salle College - Toronto
208
Victoria Velikonja
De La Salle College - Toronto
209
Chloe Vernich
De La Salle College - Toronto
210
Dylan Wallace
De La Salle College - Toronto
211
Michael Wang
De La Salle College - Toronto
212
Daniel Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
213
Elizabeth Blair
Greenwood College
214
Olivia Burdett
Greenwood College
215
Margot Ferguson
Greenwood College
216
William Guthrie
Greenwood College
217
Ezra Kirsh
Greenwood College
218
Shaelyn Laurie
Greenwood College
219
Jackie Le Feuvre
Greenwood College
220
Heather McCann
Greenwood College
221
Andrew Porter
Greenwood College
222
Brooke Robinson
Greenwood College
223
Claire Shafto
Greenwood College
224
Connor Sommerville
Greenwood College
225
Alex Sterling
Greenwood College
226
Jessica Tinney
Greenwood College
227
Alison White
Greenwood College
228
Osuare Atafo
Havergal College - Toronto
229
Brooklyn Bere
Havergal College - Toronto
230
Theresa Genua
Havergal College - Toronto
231
Skye Gibson
Havergal College - Toronto
232
Caprice Herjavec
Havergal College - Toronto
233
Jasmine Joy
Havergal College - Toronto
234
Caroline Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
235
Samantha Lee
Havergal College - Toronto
236
Martha MacDonald
Havergal College - Toronto
237
Taylor O'Driscoll
Havergal College - Toronto
238
Brook Pardy
Havergal College - Toronto
239
Kennedy Parham
Havergal College - Toronto
240
Jessica Riad
Havergal College - Toronto
241
Haley Walker
Havergal College - Toronto
242
Hanna Agro
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
243
Willow Barton
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
244
Lukas Bauer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
245
Georgie Beeden
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
246
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
247
Veronica Bolis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
248
Jadey Campbell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
249
Tom Campbell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
250
Kristian Canaris
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
251
Niall Currah
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
252
Anastasia Drakos
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
253
Daniel Ghali
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
254
Alex Gleave
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
255
Michael Grace
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
256
Megan Herring
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
257
Joseph Johnston
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
258
Sara Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
259
Talia Loreti
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
260
Nicholas Lovrics
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
261
Keiko Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
262
Kenji Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
263
Allison Mitchell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
264
Rafay Nadeem
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
265
Alex Nemy
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
266
Kostas Renieris
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
267
Ethan Riggs
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
268
Pierre Roy
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
269
Avery Sabo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
270
Nikita Shcherbatykh
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
271
Ting Shu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
272
Aleks Sormaz
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
273
Connor St. Louis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
274
Harrison Thomas
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
275
Patrick Timmer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
276
Peter Wang
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
277
Avery Webber
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
278
Emily Xu
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
279
Kemi Afolayan
Holy Trinity School
280
Aidan De Meneghi
Holy Trinity School
281
William Fu
Holy Trinity School
282
Matt Hoffman
Holy Trinity School
283
Kevin Ko
Holy Trinity School
284
Zarik Virani
Holy Trinity School
285
Greg Bond
Lakefield College School
286
Liam Chen
Lakefield College School
287
Winnie Chen
Lakefield College School
288
Claudia Dargis
Lakefield College School
289
Habib Diabate
Lakefield College School
290
Denise Jiang
Lakefield College School
291
Sydnee Korculanic
Lakefield College School
292
Matthew Lawes
Lakefield College School
293
Mingze Lin
Lakefield College School
294
Lizzy McLean
Lakefield College School
295
Timon Nieuwstadt
Lakefield College School
296
Delaney Stedman
Lakefield College School
297
Olivia Thompson
Lakefield College School
298
Nico von Schorlemer
Lakefield College School
299
Jonson Xia
Lakefield College School
300
Kate Beswick
Pickering College
301
Kamsi Chukwuma
Pickering College
302
Josephine Kanu
Pickering College
303
Ally Krstajic
Pickering College
304
Jamie MacDougall
Pickering College
305
Evan McLaren
Pickering College
306
Samantha Murphy
Pickering College
307
Andrea Pellecchia
Pickering College
308
Tyler Ritchie
Pickering College
309
Sonny Rogers
Pickering College
310
Derek Roy
Pickering College
311
Risa Saito
Pickering College
312
Vichi Tomescu
Pickering College
313
Vanessa Zykova
Pickering College
314
Elias Ancer Gomez
Ridley College
315
Karina Burke
Ridley College
316
Adriana Carro Ramos
Ridley College
317
Noel Cousins
Ridley College
318
Ahmed Dasuki
Ridley College
319
Evan DeBrouwer
Ridley College
320
Alena Gonchanova
Ridley College
321
Connor Hill
Ridley College
322
Martins Itemuagbor
Ridley College
323
Dan Jiang
Ridley College
324
Elliott Jones
Ridley College
325
Jocelyn Lee
Ridley College
326
Charles Levesque
Ridley College
327
Polina Makarchuk
Ridley College
328
Mohammed Musa
Ridley College
329
Tofa Oloketuyi
Ridley College
330
Seun Orenuga
Ridley College
331
Daniel O'Rourke
Ridley College
332
Kofi Osei-Opare
Ridley College
333
Harrison Ritchie
Ridley College
334
Noah Tooke
Ridley College
335
Sebastian Zarazua
Ridley College
336
Scott Blackwell
Royal St. George's College
337
Darius Dadyburjor
Royal St. George's College
338
Christian Figueiredo
Royal St. George's College
339
Jonathon Fisher
Royal St. George's College
340
Michael Goodman
Royal St. George's College
341
Max Kingsley
Royal St. George's College
342
Alex MacDonald
Royal St. George's College
343
Ethan McAuliffe
Royal St. George's College
344
Michael Rawlinson
Royal St. George's College
345
Fraser Stevenson
Royal St. George's College
346
Joshua Carter
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
347
Darren Cheung
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
348
Harrison Chu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
349
Quinton Cochran
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
350
Vladimir Dyagilev
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
351
Jacob Edwards
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
352
JD Falconer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
353
Jon Femi-Cole
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
354
Matt Galajda
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
355
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
356
Ben Harrison
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
357
Allen Hu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
358
Charlie Illick
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
359
Ryan Jamieson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
360
Jergen Jentsch
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
361
Ivan Kam
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
362
Andrew Ladoucer
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
363
Derek Ma
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
364
Sam Madrazzo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
365
J P Martin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
366
Callum Murphy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
367
Joshua Mwinygloee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
368
John Polemidiotis
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
369
Angelis Prattas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
370
Nolan Roy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
371
Elias Taylor
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
372
Nick Theodore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
373
Cam Valardo
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
374
Austin Valjas
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
375
Mario Vasquez
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
376
Christian Wallace
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
377
Devon Walters
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
378
Conor Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
379
Joe Yazdani
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
380
Gemma Barber
St. Clement's School
381
Averil Bauer-Kong
St. Clement's School
382
Emma Black
St. Clement's School
383
Lauren Chisholm
St. Clement's School
384
Lauren Ing
St. Clement's School
385
Julia Kneis
St. Clement's School
386
Alexandra Lee
St. Clement's School
387
Georgia MacDonald
St. Clement's School
388
Sarah MacDonald
St. Clement's School
389
Daniela Melis
St. Clement's School
390
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
391
Daphne Stone
St. Clement's School
392
Anna Tisdall
St. Clement's School
393
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School
394
Rachel Williams
St. Clement's School
395
Megan Berry
St. John's Kilmarnock
396
Damon Crumplen
St. John's Kilmarnock
397
Matias D'Angelo
St. John's Kilmarnock
398
Saihaj Dhillon
St. John's Kilmarnock
399
Sydney Hobson
St. John's Kilmarnock
400
Andrew Hutton
St. John's Kilmarnock
401
Mackenzie Knight
St. John's Kilmarnock
402
Tony Lee
St. John's Kilmarnock
403
Joe Maziarz
St. John's Kilmarnock
404
Thomas Newton
St. John's Kilmarnock
405
Avery Oliver
St. John's Kilmarnock
406
Sarah Rydderch
St. John's Kilmarnock
407
Saxon Schwarz
St. John's Kilmarnock
408
Thomas Spencer
St. John's Kilmarnock
409
Sidney Tran
St. John's Kilmarnock
410
Dean Angelo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
411
Mattia Bachelli
St. Michael's College- Toronto
412
Andrew Badali
St. Michael's College- Toronto
413
Jaden Bailey
St. Michael's College- Toronto
414
John Berry
St. Michael's College- Toronto
415
Alexander Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
416
Peter Boddy
St. Michael's College- Toronto
417
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
418
Darius Bruno
St. Michael's College- Toronto
419
Tyas Charter
St. Michael's College- Toronto
420
Cameron Cira
St. Michael's College- Toronto
421
Phillip Conforzi
St. Michael's College- Toronto
422
Aman Dhaliwah
St. Michael's College- Toronto
423
Matthew Dinunzio
St. Michael's College- Toronto
424
Keon Edwards
St. Michael's College- Toronto
425
Adrian Greene
St. Michael's College- Toronto
426
Alexander Greenwood
St. Michael's College- Toronto
427
Eric Lovisotto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
428
David Marchant
St. Michael's College- Toronto
429
James Nash
St. Michael's College- Toronto
430
Ifechukwu Onyemenam
St. Michael's College- Toronto
431
Audrick Patrick
St. Michael's College- Toronto
432
Isaiah Prentyce-Whyte
St. Michael's College- Toronto
433
Jonathan Puzzo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
434
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
435
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College- Toronto
436
Jake Runions
St. Michael's College- Toronto
437
Tyree Russell
St. Michael's College- Toronto
438
Cameron Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
439
Matthew Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
440
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
441
Grant Smith
St. Michael's College- Toronto
442
Jacob Smith
St. Michael's College- Toronto
443
Tomas Sorra
St. Michael's College- Toronto
444
Brady Turner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
445
Spencer Vanwinters
St. Michael's College- Toronto
446
Grant Whitmore
St. Michael's College- Toronto
447
Daniel Williams
St. Michael's College- Toronto
448
Gabriella Banhara
The York School - Toronto
449
Paula Banhara
The York School - Toronto
450
Aidan Blair
The York School - Toronto
451
Jacqueline Davidson
The York School - Toronto
452
Nate Lansil
The York School - Toronto
453
Tara Marijewko
The York School - Toronto
454
Sarah Marrone
The York School - Toronto
455
Janessa Ayala
TMS School
456
Chava Bychutsky
TMS School
457
Abdulah Dawd
TMS School
458
Vipul Gupta
TMS School
459
Karson Kowalchuk
TMS School
460
Jason Lo
TMS School
461
Manish Muttukuru
TMS School
462
Gaetano Pannia
TMS School
463
Neil Parthasarthy
TMS School
464
Ario Sarafraz
TMS School
465
Neethan Selvan
TMS School
466
Lydia Shahbaz
TMS School
467
David Sikoev
TMS School
468
Kirsten Talbot
TMS School
469
Aaryan Wadhwa
TMS School
470
James Wall
TMS School
471
Andy Zhou
TMS School
472
Clementine Benoit
Toronto French School- Toronto
473
Kylie Holman
Toronto French School- Toronto
474
Stephanie Jarvi
Toronto French School- Toronto
475
Anna Morley
Toronto French School- Toronto
476
Alex Agemian
Trinity College - Port Hope
477
Ose Aiegbemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
478
Ehi Aziegemhin
Trinity College - Port Hope
479
Oliver Blecher
Trinity College - Port Hope
480
Mathieu Cabrera
Trinity College - Port Hope
481
Federico Chaves Otero
Trinity College - Port Hope
482
Liam Frodsham
Trinity College - Port Hope
483
Hannah Goranson
Trinity College - Port Hope
484
Griffin Harding
Trinity College - Port Hope
485
Katie Ito
Trinity College - Port Hope
486
Kylie Ito
Trinity College - Port Hope
487
Natalie Jeanson
Trinity College - Port Hope
488
Ryan Kirkaldy
Trinity College - Port Hope
489
Grace Marshman
Trinity College - Port Hope
490
Ellah McMurray
Trinity College - Port Hope
491
Jack Murphy
Trinity College - Port Hope
492
Quinn Murphy
Trinity College - Port Hope
493
Ali Parke
Trinity College - Port Hope
494
David Parker
Trinity College - Port Hope
495
Erik Radermacher
Trinity College - Port Hope
496
Femi Remi-Adelaysoye
Trinity College - Port Hope
497
Louis Riel-Brockie
Trinity College - Port Hope
498
Graham Shearing
Trinity College - Port Hope
499
Catharine Steele
Trinity College - Port Hope
500
Elizabeth Steele
Trinity College - Port Hope
501
Callum Williams
Trinity College - Port Hope
502
Jacob Beckerman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
503
Isaac Benjamin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
504
Evan Boeckh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
505
Gabriel Boucher
Upper Canada College - Toronto
506
Jake Bradshaw
Upper Canada College - Toronto
507
Ben Caldwell
Upper Canada College - Toronto
508
Theo Christakis
Upper Canada College - Toronto
509
Joshua David-Heath
Upper Canada College - Toronto
510
Jake Gamoyda
Upper Canada College - Toronto
511
Jacob Geddes
Upper Canada College - Toronto
512
LC Hebert
Upper Canada College - Toronto
513
Simon Higgins
Upper Canada College - Toronto
514
Michael Ho Ping Kong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
515
Clayton Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
516
Darwin Jimal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
517
Max Krawitz
Upper Canada College - Toronto
518
Connor Kwinter
Upper Canada College - Toronto
519
Nathaniel Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
520
Ben McDonald
Upper Canada College - Toronto
521
Andrew O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
522
Jay Potts
Upper Canada College - Toronto
523
Seyon Rajadurai
Upper Canada College - Toronto
524
Jordan Rao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
525
Joey Richmond
Upper Canada College - Toronto
526
Kal Shaw
Upper Canada College - Toronto
527
Andrew Situ
Upper Canada College - Toronto
528
Andrew Sun
Upper Canada College - Toronto
529
Flynn Tanner
Upper Canada College - Toronto
530
John Tattersall
Upper Canada College - Toronto
531
Jonathan Thompson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
532
Blake Thorburn
Upper Canada College - Toronto
533
James Warren
Upper Canada College - Toronto
534
Emmanuel Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
535
Justin Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
536
Liangchi Zhou
Upper Canada College - Toronto
537
Cassidy Atkinson
Villanova College
538
Stirling Auger
Villanova College
539
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
540
Elijah Blake
Villanova College
541
Sydney Brancatella
Villanova College
542
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
543
Fiona Campisi
Villanova College
544
Sophia Carinci
Villanova College
545
Hunter Carroll
Villanova College
546
Elizabeth DiPasquale
Villanova College
547
Bailey DiTaranto
Villanova College
548
Daniel Fragomeni
Villanova College
549
Adrianna Fuda
Villanova College
550
Austin Garcia
Villanova College
551
Francesca Giannace
Villanova College
552
Tyler Grisolia
Villanova College
553
Adriana Gurreri
Villanova College
554
Austin Hendy
Villanova College
555
Ethan Hill
Villanova College
556
Jamie Koscak
Villanova College
557
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
558
Stephanie Leonardelli
Villanova College
559
Adrianna Letros
Villanova College
560
Michael Liberto
Villanova College
561
Daniel Lucissano
Villanova College
562
Vince Lucissano
Villanova College
563
Kayla Magarelli
Villanova College
564
Michael Manarra
Villanova College
565
Larissa Manzo
Villanova College
566
Aaron Oliveri
Villanova College
567
Jonathan Piselli
Villanova College
568
Jamar Redhead
Villanova College
569
Tianna Redhead
Villanova College
570
Marquis Richards
Villanova College
571
Anthony Romeo
Villanova College
572
Marilena Rotundo
Villanova College
573
Stefano Spagnuolo
Villanova College
574
Robert Tersigni
Villanova College
575
Arielle Tessier
Villanova College
576
Andrea Tickner
Villanova College
577
Domenika Tinajero
Villanova College
578
Michael Trompoukis
Villanova College
579
James Wallace
Villanova College
580
Brooklyn Wodehouse
Villanova College
582
Philippe Archambault
Upper Canada College - Toronto
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en