Meet Info
Sacred Heart Invitational XC
Oct 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Rachel Blanchard
Alexander MacKenzie H S
2
Lindsay Eberlin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
3
Lazenby Emily
Alexander MacKenzie H S
4
Gillian Liu
Alexander MacKenzie H S
5
Ali Parke
Alexander MacKenzie H S
6
Zoe Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
7
Sara Razzagi
Alexander MacKenzie H S
8
Rebecca Schneider
Alexander MacKenzie H S
9
Lauren Sideris
Alexander MacKenzie H S
10
Arman Behrooz
Alexander MacKenzie H S
11
Daniel Bolton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
12
Sam Brant
Alexander MacKenzie H S
13
Eyal Brodsky
Alexander MacKenzie H S
14
Anthony Carson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
15
Conan Chan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
16
Josh Herbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
17
Kohei Kanai
Alexander MacKenzie H S
18
Muzzammil Khalfan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
19
Matt Kwan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
20
Robbie Meyer
Alexander MacKenzie H S
21
Jason Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
22
Bernardo Roa
Alexander MacKenzie H S
23
Samee Saiyed
Alexander MacKenzie H S
24
Ian Shepherd
Alexander MacKenzie H S
25
Kyle Woods
Alexander MacKenzie H S
26
Bailey Brooks
All Saints - Whitby
27
Lyndsay Dickinson
All Saints - Whitby
28
Veronica Dyment
All Saints - Whitby
29
Emma Harkin
All Saints - Whitby
30
Bronte Kolar
All Saints - Whitby
31
Bryce Murphy
All Saints - Whitby
32
Lauren Smaglinskie
All Saints - Whitby
33
Annie Vieira
All Saints - Whitby
34
Ryan Boyle
All Saints - Whitby
35
Murray Dyment
All Saints - Whitby
36
Jorge Guerrero
All Saints - Whitby
37
Christopher Kennel
All Saints - Whitby
38
James McCarron
All Saints - Whitby
39
Josh Miller
All Saints - Whitby
40
Jason Paulic
All Saints - Whitby
41
Cameron Rodriguez
All Saints - Whitby
42
Aiden Roffey
All Saints - Whitby
43
Thomas Witkowicz
All Saints - Whitby
44
Jessica Auger
Aurora - Aurora
45
Jesse Dool
Aurora - Aurora
46
Emily Gray
Aurora - Aurora
47
Sydney Haws
Aurora - Aurora
48
Ava Iannou
Aurora - Aurora
49
Alex Irvine
Aurora - Aurora
50
Madeline Irvine
Aurora - Aurora
51
Harper James
Aurora - Aurora
52
Hannah Lee
Aurora - Aurora
53
Natalia Manjarres
Aurora - Aurora
54
Ellen Marciniak
Aurora - Aurora
55
Alison Mills
Aurora - Aurora
56
Arina Morozan
Aurora - Aurora
57
Sarah Neal
Aurora - Aurora
58
Zoe Neal
Aurora - Aurora
59
Cameron Ormond
Aurora - Aurora
60
Olivia Purcell
Aurora - Aurora
61
Alexia Robinson
Aurora - Aurora
62
Megan Schmitt
Aurora - Aurora
63
Carly Sillcox
Aurora - Aurora
64
Taylor Unger
Aurora - Aurora
65
Renee Wright
Aurora - Aurora
66
David Blom
Aurora - Aurora
67
Aidan Burbank
Aurora - Aurora
68
Gerry Chen
Aurora - Aurora
69
Peter Han
Aurora - Aurora
70
Chen Liu
Aurora - Aurora
71
Rayyan Mohammed
Aurora - Aurora
72
Jeffrey Ong
Aurora - Aurora
73
Robert Peacock
Aurora - Aurora
74
Carson Purcell
Aurora - Aurora
75
Ronald Rout
Aurora - Aurora
76
Russell Tanaka
Aurora - Aurora
77
Owen Tordoff
Aurora - Aurora
78
Spencer White
Aurora - Aurora
79
Sahar Amir
Bayview - Richmond Hill
80
Samantha Brazier
Bayview - Richmond Hill
81
Wing Yan Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
82
Emily Dong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
83
Mona Eskandaripour
Bayview - Richmond Hill
84
Ivy Huang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
85
Alessia Kastanis
Bayview - Richmond Hill
86
Sophia Lo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
87
Lucy Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
88
Gisele Nowak
Bayview - Richmond Hill
89
Sherry Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
90
Reena Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
91
Stephanie Xie
Bayview - Richmond Hill
92
Angela Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
93
Clark Bei
Bayview - Richmond Hill
94
Shabaj Bhatia
Bayview - Richmond Hill
95
LIam Bredin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
96
Nickolas Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
97
Max Erenberg
Bayview - Richmond Hill
98
Alan Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
99
Daniel Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
100
Victor Luong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
101
Vlad Praskumin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
102
Bijan Samiee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
103
Raagul Sivacumar
Bayview - Richmond Hill
104
David Tuck
Bayview - Richmond Hill
105
Thomas Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
106
Max Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
107
Matthew Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
108
Justin Zheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
109
Jack Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
110
Samantha Allison
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
111
Anna Enelpihides
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
112
Charlotte Koch
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
113
Charlotte Mingay
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
114
Shamara Nadarajah
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
115
Jessica Wickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
116
Ryan Adhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
117
Peter Belesiotis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
118
Carter Brodkorb
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
119
Kevin Chong
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
120
Jesse Fu
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
121
Justin Kalilai
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
122
Dilan Lobb
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
123
Brandon Malamis
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
124
Carter McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
125
Derrick McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
126
Zachary Probst
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
127
Ankit Sadhi
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
128
Caleb Scargall
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
129
Shiv Yucel
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
130
Sarah Abell
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
131
Kaitlin Brydon
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
132
Naomi Chen
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
133
Chloe Chu
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
134
Megan Fanjoy
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
135
Alexa Farah
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
136
Molly Gangbar
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
137
Abbie Lai
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
138
Yiran Liu
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
139
Cindy Ma
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
140
Julianne Manserra
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
141
Taylor McAuliffe
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
142
Kayla McKee
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
143
Kylee Raftis
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
144
Grace Raymond
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
145
Ashey Stewart
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
146
Miranda Thompson
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
147
Selina Wan
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
148
Katrina Whittaker-Lee
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
149
Hannah Yuan
Bishop Strachan - Toronto
150
Eric Almeron
Brebeuf - Willowdale
151
Justin Canete
Brebeuf - Willowdale
152
Marco Dias
Brebeuf - Willowdale
153
Aidan D'Souza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
154
Andrew Mohan
Brebeuf - Willowdale
155
Alex Smith
Brebeuf - Willowdale
156
Stephen Smolej
Brebeuf - Willowdale
157
Brenden Tam-Witt
Brebeuf - Willowdale
158
Joyce Ang
Brother Andre - Markham
159
Abigail Clapperton
Brother Andre - Markham
160
Peyton Clapperton
Brother Andre - Markham
161
Erin Jia
Brother Andre - Markham
162
Maria Puma
Brother Andre - Markham
163
Amanda Spence
Brother Andre - Markham
164
James Allan
Brother Andre - Markham
165
Liam Deep
Brother Andre - Markham
166
Kyle Dizon
Brother Andre - Markham
167
Matthew Gackowski
Brother Andre - Markham
168
Martin Harriott
Brother Andre - Markham
169
Menuk Perera
Brother Andre - Markham
170
Colin Plummer
Brother Andre - Markham
171
Kevin Setnyk
Brother Andre - Markham
172
Sean Wu
Brother Andre - Markham
173
Maya Antoine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
174
Madeline Bandak
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
175
Elizabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
176
Emily Ostella
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
177
Jennica Pires
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
178
Megan Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
179
Emma Ronis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
180
Monica Sadowski
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
181
Lauren Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
182
Sarah Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
183
Ella Wickham
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
184
Bogdan Cada
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
185
Aries Delica
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
186
Finn Dodgson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
187
Christian Gianpaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
188
Ethan Grossi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
189
Edward Lim
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
190
Rodrigo Minassian
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
191
Michael Moschella
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
192
Matthew Williamson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
193
Jessica Dennis
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
194
Mark Delamasa
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
195
Ethan Gardner
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
196
John Gratton
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
197
Jimmy Lan
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
198
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
199
Justin Moleta
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
200
Adam Muldoon
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
201
Eugene Simpson
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
202
Max Tojicic
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
203
Shams Ali
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
204
Smai Batson
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
205
Mouna Belahlou
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
206
Vanessa Destilus
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
207
Sarah Hill
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
208
Emma Kominek
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
209
Alexandria Martin
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
210
Iqra Mukati
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
211
Hafsa Syeda
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
212
Bilal Mohideen
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
213
Josiah Nyembwa
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
214
Martin Rotbauer
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
215
Tasdid Sarker
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
216
Akshay Sivasubramaniam
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
217
Mustapha Syed
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
218
Tharaka Abeykoon
Chinguacousy - Brampton
219
Jessie Cadotte
Chinguacousy - Brampton
220
Cicely Spindler
Chinguacousy - Brampton
221
Gurgam Bhalla
Chinguacousy - Brampton
222
Manavdeep Dhanota
Chinguacousy - Brampton
223
Jasraj Gill
Chinguacousy - Brampton
224
Liam Humble
Chinguacousy - Brampton
225
Berenevan Jeyasoth
Chinguacousy - Brampton
226
Akila Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
227
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
228
Jodbhir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
229
Eddie On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
230
Victor On
Chinguacousy - Brampton
231
Akshar Patel
Chinguacousy - Brampton
232
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
233
Upraaj Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
234
Kaustav Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
235
Vinay Sharma
Chinguacousy - Brampton
236
Neil Sirinivasa
Chinguacousy - Brampton
237
Prriyan Sirithevan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
238
Avneet Walia
Chinguacousy - Brampton
239
Rachel Belmont
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
240
Elaine Filatov
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
241
Ryan Albom
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
242
Jason Arbour
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
243
Avi Guttmann
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
244
Daniel Perlmutter
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
245
Sam Prosserman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
246
Benji Rodkin
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
247
Jared Sandler
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
248
Mishel Schwartz
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
249
Ben Shore
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
250
Josh Skuy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
251
Ari Snobel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
252
Ben Tanen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
253
Charles Chettleburgh
Crescent School - Willowdale
254
Spencer Dale
Crescent School - Willowdale
255
Abhi Dhar
Crescent School - Willowdale
256
Sean Malone
Crescent School - Willowdale
257
Ryley Mehta
Crescent School - Willowdale
258
Cooper Midroni
Crescent School - Willowdale
259
Jonathan Ng
Crescent School - Willowdale
260
Bilal Ahmed
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
261
David Huang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
262
Owen Salter
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
263
Daven Siu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
264
Roger Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
265
Aamna Ali
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
266
Maryum Ali
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
267
Kassandra Allen
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
268
Rebecca Anderson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
269
Mehak Arya
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
270
Tamara Chambers
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
271
Emliy Ferrier
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
272
Lee-Anna Freeman
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
273
Natayjah Hamilition
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
274
Aneesah Khan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
275
Maddie King
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
276
Karolina Kujszczyk
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
277
Alexias Larsen
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
278
Anisa Malik
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
279
Aliyah McLeod
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
280
Josiah McPherson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
281
Victoria Moon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
282
Steinlan Nerisma
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
283
Ashley Ramprashad
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
284
Kalila Ricketts
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
285
Breann Sharma
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
286
Renee Steenge
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
287
Sonia Thaper
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
288
Mansi Thind
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
289
Kimberley Tirkalas
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
290
Alex Toop
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
291
Riley Volkmann
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
292
Rebekah Wilson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
293
Sanjan Yata
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
294
Sahan Bin Adnan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
295
Harshaman Bajwa
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
296
Rishi Bharkhada
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
297
Jake Boudreau
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
298
Manroop Dhillion
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
299
Ani Harindran
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
300
Andy Hoang
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
301
Akhilesh Kajla
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
302
Kodi Kyere
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
303
Jason Ly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
304
Kshitij Mathur
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
305
Siddhartha Mistry
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
306
Daniel Pereira
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
307
Naman Puri
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
308
Ryan Ramschit
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
309
Jordan Rivera
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
310
Vikrant Sharma
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
311
Kevin Shekdar
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
312
Avoj Sidhu
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
313
Dilkirat Singh
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
314
Alison Brannigan
De La Salle College - Toronto
315
Jocelyn Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
316
Alvina Cheng
De La Salle College - Toronto
317
Ashley Costa
De La Salle College - Toronto
318
Sarah Da Silva
De La Salle College - Toronto
319
Francesca De Tommaso
De La Salle College - Toronto
320
Adriana Di Nunzio
De La Salle College - Toronto
321
Claire Ellis
De La Salle College - Toronto
322
Genevieve Forsyth
De La Salle College - Toronto
323
Sadaf Ghadimi
De La Salle College - Toronto
324
Alida Greco
De La Salle College - Toronto
325
Emily Grydiuszko
De La Salle College - Toronto
326
Laura Holman
De La Salle College - Toronto
327
Emma Mandat-Toland
De La Salle College - Toronto
328
Elisabeth Marino
De La Salle College - Toronto
329
Mara McNeil
De La Salle College - Toronto
330
Sophie McNeil
De La Salle College - Toronto
331
Claire Tam
De La Salle College - Toronto
332
Stephanie Tsihlias
De La Salle College - Toronto
333
Veronica Zalewski
De La Salle College - Toronto
334
Philip Amador
De La Salle College - Toronto
335
Joseph Bellissimo
De La Salle College - Toronto
336
Gaspare Castagna
De La Salle College - Toronto
337
Nathan Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
338
Ethan Cyrenne
De La Salle College - Toronto
339
Jacob Da Silva
De La Salle College - Toronto
340
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
341
Matthaus Grenke
De La Salle College - Toronto
342
Jean-Luc Lemmon
De La Salle College - Toronto
343
Brandon Liu
De La Salle College - Toronto
344
Fionn MacCready
De La Salle College - Toronto
345
Christopher Magony
De La Salle College - Toronto
346
Nikola Milanovic
De La Salle College - Toronto
347
Evan Mok
De La Salle College - Toronto
348
Lucas Musacchia
De La Salle College - Toronto
349
Andrew Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
350
Sean Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
351
Benjamin Poon
De La Salle College - Toronto
352
Marco Stipo
De La Salle College - Toronto
353
Joseph Tam
De La Salle College - Toronto
354
Godwin Tse
De La Salle College - Toronto
355
Kyle Verma
De La Salle College - Toronto
356
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
357
Dylan Wallace
De La Salle College - Toronto
358
Daniel Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
359
Nicholas Zalewski
De La Salle College - Toronto
360
Jasmine Ali
Don Mills - North York
361
Nadya Culic
Don Mills - North York
362
Ava Latham
Don Mills - North York
363
Umaiyahl Nageswaran
Don Mills - North York
364
Sierra Nemecek
Don Mills - North York
365
Samantha Neumann
Don Mills - North York
366
Alyssa Nikkel
Don Mills - North York
367
Amanda Popadich
Don Mills - North York
368
Keerthna Sambulingam
Don Mills - North York
369
Surabhi Sivaratnam
Don Mills - North York
370
Mina Tanaka
Don Mills - North York
371
Tiffany Wong
Don Mills - North York
372
Jonathan Chang
Don Mills - North York
373
Tommy Feng
Don Mills - North York
374
Tariq Khalid
Don Mills - North York
375
Nam Jun Kim
Don Mills - North York
376
Patrick Li
Don Mills - North York
377
Jeff Lim
Don Mills - North York
378
Barbaros Ozkan
Don Mills - North York
379
Nassel Roxas
Don Mills - North York
380
Salman Shahid
Don Mills - North York
381
Michael Wang
Don Mills - North York
382
Leo Wei
Don Mills - North York
383
Daniell Yang
Don Mills - North York
384
Tinuola Akinwande
Downsview - North York
385
Briana Effs
Downsview - North York
386
Abigail McEyeson
Downsview - North York
387
Micheaka Ormsby
Downsview - North York
388
Rosy Pham
Downsview - North York
389
Cyril Rallos
Downsview - North York
390
Fuad Mohamed
Downsview - North York
391
Wyll Navida
Downsview - North York
392
Katie Hartviksen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
393
Mikayla Law-Heese
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
394
Bronwyn Rees
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
395
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
396
Preethi Vezhavendan
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
397
Georgia Waller
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
398
Tommy Collins
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
399
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
400
Tyler Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
401
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
402
Brandon Rudensky
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
403
Keegan Sample
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
404
Adam Wallace
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
405
Jeremy Wallace
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
406
Donald Wegner
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
407
Ingrid Campbell
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
408
Atrina Esmali Kokabi
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
409
Nikoletta Gabriele
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
410
Anastasia McConville
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
411
Ashley Mounphoxay
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
412
Grace Nelson-Gunness
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
413
Hana Sadiki
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
414
David Argiriou
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
415
Alex Nanthavong
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
416
Shania Asselin
Dunbarton - Pickering
417
Emily Broomfield
Dunbarton - Pickering
418
Bethany Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
419
Aliyah Clarke
Dunbarton - Pickering
420
Arianna Dossa
Dunbarton - Pickering
421
Gabrielle Foerster
Dunbarton - Pickering
422
Holly Gibson
Dunbarton - Pickering
423
Brooke Pearson
Dunbarton - Pickering
424
Maya Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
425
Alexandra Savor
Dunbarton - Pickering
426
Natalie Yellapah
Dunbarton - Pickering
427
Daniel Bianca
Dunbarton - Pickering
428
Cole Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
429
Micah Chanicka
Dunbarton - Pickering
430
Terrance Dinnall
Dunbarton - Pickering
431
Ethan Foerster
Dunbarton - Pickering
432
Andrew Fryer
Dunbarton - Pickering
433
Adam Gellatly
Dunbarton - Pickering
434
Raheem Kanji
Dunbarton - Pickering
435
Dillon Mackenzie
Dunbarton - Pickering
436
Naveen Maharaj
Dunbarton - Pickering
437
Tyler Middleton
Dunbarton - Pickering
438
Alexander Newell
Dunbarton - Pickering
439
Mike Pavlidis
Dunbarton - Pickering
440
Stephen Pim
Dunbarton - Pickering
441
Liam Quartermain
Dunbarton - Pickering
442
Jake Rauch
Dunbarton - Pickering
443
Stefon Ravimohan
Dunbarton - Pickering
444
Kevin Roberts
Dunbarton - Pickering
445
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
446
Dafina Studenica
Emery - North York
447
Nicholas Kelly
Emery - North York
448
Austin Kpiebewieng
Emery - North York
449
Justin Kpiebewieng
Emery - North York
450
Teo Mohamed
Emery - North York
451
Prince Owusu
Emery - North York
452
Deneil Scarlett
Emery - North York
453
Victoria Ball
Emily Carr Secondary School
454
Sophia Baptist - mohseni
Emily Carr Secondary School
455
Beatriz Beyer
Emily Carr Secondary School
456
Charlotte Burbidge
Emily Carr Secondary School
457
Christina Ciccone
Emily Carr Secondary School
458
Aurianna DiMarino
Emily Carr Secondary School
459
Mariah DiMarino
Emily Carr Secondary School
460
Aliya Din
Emily Carr Secondary School
461
Kira Jordun
Emily Carr Secondary School
462
Alexia Leber
Emily Carr Secondary School
463
Cathy Nguyen
Emily Carr Secondary School
464
Lauren Patrick
Emily Carr Secondary School
465
Julia Perera
Emily Carr Secondary School
466
Emily Theophylactou
Emily Carr Secondary School
467
Andrea Tikhonov
Emily Carr Secondary School
468
Olivia Tsihlias
Emily Carr Secondary School
469
Zack Bonomo
Emily Carr Secondary School
470
Stephen Gusciglio
Emily Carr Secondary School
471
Sebastian Hoyos Vera
Emily Carr Secondary School
472
Arnav Madan
Emily Carr Secondary School
473
Anthony Mitchell
Emily Carr Secondary School
474
Tyler Noble
Emily Carr Secondary School
475
Joshua Simonetta
Emily Carr Secondary School
476
Justin Wilson
Emily Carr Secondary School
477
Annabelle Bartos
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
478
Lisa Bialy
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
479
Tess Bogdanovich
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
480
N'Keyah Burton
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
481
Claire Del Fatti
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
482
Jenna Del Fatti
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
483
Katerina Disimino
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
484
Taylor Hunter-Velk
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
485
Elisa Locantore
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
486
Bianca Ruiz
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
487
Sofia Tersigni
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
488
Anthony Carnevale
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
489
Ornello Iannace
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
490
Marek Krawczynski
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
491
Kitera Barclay
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
492
Teresa Barrese
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
493
Mikayla Burke
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
494
Bryanna Clarke
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
495
Jessica Conney
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
496
Elissa Cooney
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
497
Mackenzie MacDonald
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
498
Maggie Malkin
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
499
Janey McGregor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
500
Katie McGregor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
501
Ashlyn Rowland
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
502
Hannah Serrao
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
503
Avery Wesener
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
504
Michael Brownhill
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
505
David Bruni
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
506
Mark Corsetti
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
507
Carson Lewis
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
508
Sean Malkin
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
509
Matthew McNeil
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
510
Nicholas Olsen
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
511
Javier Perez
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
512
Parker Quinn
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
513
Nicholas Taylor
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
514
Riley Tell
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
515
Mario Velazquez
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
516
Josh Warriner
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
517
Nathan Wesener
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
518
Marc Valmadrid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
519
Julienne Candelaria
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
520
Valentina Lopez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
521
Anesa Scott-Sabatin
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
522
Larry Jay Aguillon
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
523
Shawn Camilus
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
524
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
525
Brandon Cormier
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
526
Daniel Corona
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
527
Frederic Dimalanta
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
528
Rian Dizon
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
529
Paul Fortaleza
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
530
Nathan Lai
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
531
Joshua Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
532
Joshua Pavusthy
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
533
Celso Sinlao
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
534
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
535
Erin Abila
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
536
Elizabeth Blair
Greenwood College - Toronto
537
Paige Cummings
Greenwood College - Toronto
538
Caitlin Kicinski
Greenwood College - Toronto
539
Claire Shafto
Greenwood College - Toronto
540
Alison White
Greenwood College - Toronto
541
Matthew Fabian
Greenwood College - Toronto
542
Arshdeep Cheema
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
543
Simran Jandu
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
544
Alana Leps
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
545
Selvi Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
546
Manrose Selehon
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
547
Lovepreet Arora
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
548
Jaskirat Aujla
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
549
Aaron Bassi
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
550
Shubh Borad
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
551
Sparsh Gandhi
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
552
Noah Hendricks-Polack
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
553
Gaurav Kumar
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
554
Tayeb Lone
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
555
Uche Ochuba
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
556
Ishan Ojha
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
557
Rishi Rajalingam
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
558
Dhruv Rathod
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
559
Samarra D'Souza
Havergal College - Toronto
560
Rebecca Henry
Havergal College - Toronto
561
Caprice Herjavec
Havergal College - Toronto
562
Emma Jazvac
Havergal College - Toronto
563
Michelle Lai
Havergal College - Toronto
564
Caroline Lampard
Havergal College - Toronto
565
Samantha Lee
Havergal College - Toronto
566
Martha MacDonald
Havergal College - Toronto
567
Noa Marley
Havergal College - Toronto
568
Brooke Pardy
Havergal College - Toronto
569
Anushri Pundit
Havergal College - Toronto
570
Sydney Veres
Havergal College - Toronto
571
Haley Walker
Havergal College - Toronto
572
Erin Wong
Havergal College - Toronto
573
Kaitlyn Boyd
Heart Lake - Brampton
574
Eryn Brown
Heart Lake - Brampton
575
Natalie Dal Bello
Heart Lake - Brampton
576
Cassandra Dalbec
Heart Lake - Brampton
577
Kelen Hoang
Heart Lake - Brampton
578
Samantha Holmes
Heart Lake - Brampton
579
Jadea Hughes
Heart Lake - Brampton
580
Ayomide Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
581
Kiranjot Kooner
Heart Lake - Brampton
582
Anjali Kumar
Heart Lake - Brampton
583
Alicia Pacheco Montesino
Heart Lake - Brampton
584
Erin Phinnemore
Heart Lake - Brampton
585
Kattie Phinnemore
Heart Lake - Brampton
586
Breanna Rowe
Heart Lake - Brampton
587
Sophi Stupalo
Heart Lake - Brampton
588
Julia Takimoto
Heart Lake - Brampton
589
Matthew Ahola
Heart Lake - Brampton
590
Ethan Armstrong
Heart Lake - Brampton
591
Curtis Beck-Labinowicz
Heart Lake - Brampton
592
Ethan Brough
Heart Lake - Brampton
593
Anthony Crocker
Heart Lake - Brampton
594
Pawan Dhillon
Heart Lake - Brampton
595
Spencer Dunlop
Heart Lake - Brampton
596
Jasmeet Gill
Heart Lake - Brampton
597
Palash Gohil
Heart Lake - Brampton
598
Javonte Greaves
Heart Lake - Brampton
599
Bilaal Hassan
Heart Lake - Brampton
600
Matt Hoffman
Heart Lake - Brampton
601
Shawn Jaffar
Heart Lake - Brampton
602
Adam Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
603
Akindele Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
604
Yadu Kukenthiran
Heart Lake - Brampton
605
Colin Lewis
Heart Lake - Brampton
606
Joshua Lowe
Heart Lake - Brampton
607
Lloyd McDowell
Heart Lake - Brampton
608
Tapas Modi
Heart Lake - Brampton
609
Connor Morgan
Heart Lake - Brampton
610
Alec Nicholls
Heart Lake - Brampton
611
Keon Reid
Heart Lake - Brampton
612
Sujay Satyandra Kumar
Heart Lake - Brampton
613
Gurdit Suri
Heart Lake - Brampton
614
Julian Vlaskamp
Heart Lake - Brampton
615
Erin Demopolis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
616
Leah Ippolito
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
617
Logan Lovric
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
618
Carina Schiappa
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
619
Mehar Soni
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
620
Sarah Strasler
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
621
Grace Thompson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
622
Max Mo
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
623
Gary Ye
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
624
Alex Colby
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
625
Ella Ferrier
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
626
Grace Gallien
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
627
Cassie Shim
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
628
Karen Su
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
629
Madigan Williams
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
630
Eric Baker
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
631
Mervyn Javier
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
632
Balen Seeton
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
633
Brandon Swire
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
634
Aiden Vaseghi
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
635
Jack Webster
Holy Trinity - Richmond Hill
636
Florence Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
637
Sydney Bezuyen
Huron Heights - Newmarket
638
Emma Bigelow
Huron Heights - Newmarket
639
Emily Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
640
Jamie Innes
Huron Heights - Newmarket
641
Takara Jones
Huron Heights - Newmarket
642
Kristyne Martin
Huron Heights - Newmarket
643
Mackenzie Robinson
Huron Heights - Newmarket
644
Emily Rock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
645
Riley Ballard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
646
Drew Bigelow
Huron Heights - Newmarket
647
Allesandro Calicchia
Huron Heights - Newmarket
648
Jesse Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
649
Quinn Dow
Huron Heights - Newmarket
650
Aiden Ewart
Huron Heights - Newmarket
651
Noah Lawlor
Huron Heights - Newmarket
652
Jeffrey Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
653
Lucas Vanderburg
Huron Heights - Newmarket
654
Liam Wittenberg
Huron Heights - Newmarket
655
Ian Witton
Huron Heights - Newmarket
656
Daniella Alvarez
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
657
Klaudia Arajs
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
658
Darya Astakhova
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
659
Gina Faraj
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
660
Monica Nunno
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
661
Brianna Tersigni
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
662
Matthew Andary
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
663
Owen Chung
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
664
Aitor Iribarren
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
665
Justin Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
666
Justin Lawlor
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
667
Keith Dadson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
668
Piraveine Kanugulingum
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
669
Marcus Miller
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
670
Shundin Monotaran
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
671
Justin Roses
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
672
Shelton Spencer
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
673
Athavan Sutkaran
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
674
Mark Valencia
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
675
Coralie Krebs
John Polanyi CI-North York
676
Christine Le
John Polanyi CI-North York
677
Grace Nacelo
John Polanyi CI-North York
678
Jeffrey Appiah
John Polanyi CI-North York
679
Terrell Carty
John Polanyi CI-North York
680
Cameron Dawson
John Polanyi CI-North York
681
Fadil Jamal
John Polanyi CI-North York
682
Cesar Noriega
John Polanyi CI-North York
683
Daniel Tolentino
John Polanyi CI-North York
684
Brandon Vuu
John Polanyi CI-North York
685
Meet Vyas
John Polanyi CI-North York
686
Meghan Farwell
Keswick - Keswick
687
Cassidy Wannamaker
Keswick - Keswick
688
Brandon Cataudella
Keswick - Keswick
689
Thomas Gallagher
Keswick - Keswick
690
Matthew Labadie
Keswick - Keswick
691
Scott Sedore
Keswick - Keswick
692
Sarah Chung
Lakefield College School
693
Jenna Hall
Lakefield College School
694
Nathalie Heyden
Lakefield College School
695
Cailtin Lovick
Lakefield College School
696
Anna Natsu
Lakefield College School
697
Katherine Petrasek
Lakefield College School
698
Tara Piggott
Lakefield College School
699
Alex Rousseau
Lakefield College School
700
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
701
Rayan Alfuhaid
Lakefield College School
702
Raul Ceron
Lakefield College School
703
Rupert French
Lakefield College School
704
Christian Gill
Lakefield College School
705
Marc Gulyas-Doy
Lakefield College School
706
James Hubble
Lakefield College School
707
Noah Latimer
Lakefield College School
708
Mingze Lin
Lakefield College School
709
Mitchell Lund
Lakefield College School
710
Cameron Maltman
Lakefield College School
711
Asheesh Momi
Lakefield College School
712
Aidan Nordholm
Lakefield College School
713
Philipp Oberbracht
Lakefield College School
714
Mitchell Stedman
Lakefield College School
715
Godfrey Tse
Lakefield College School
716
Garret Tucker
Lakefield College School
717
Ernst von Puttkamer
Lakefield College School
718
Matt Williams
Lakefield College School
719
Thenuri De silva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
720
Anni Dai
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
721
Shadow Feng
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
722
Kalli Jones
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
723
Regan Kontio
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
724
Amy Latour
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
725
Ella Lim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
726
Velbett Morales
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
727
Sarah Nguy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
728
Joeleen Philip
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
729
Olivia Regan
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
730
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
731
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
732
Emily Shosenberg
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
733
Valeriya Tolstineva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
734
Sofia Yaseri
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
735
Javier Celorrio
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
736
Max Clubine-Ito
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
737
Arjun Jain
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
738
Danial Khosravi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
739
Aden Lannon
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
740
Ethan Moon
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
741
Spencer Schultz
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
742
Parsa Sheykholeslami
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
743
Wilson Wong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
744
Nancy Alberti
Leaside - Toronto
745
Stanimira Aleksieva
Leaside - Toronto
746
Fiona Amos
Leaside - Toronto
747
Mackenzie Bier
Leaside - Toronto
748
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto
749
Sarah De Lazzari
Leaside - Toronto
750
Kate Deonomme
Leaside - Toronto
751
Julia Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
752
Fiona Emiri
Leaside - Toronto
753
Emilie Fernandez
Leaside - Toronto
754
Lilli Green
Leaside - Toronto
755
Sarah Kelly
Leaside - Toronto
756
Emma Lee
Leaside - Toronto
757
Olivia Luka
Leaside - Toronto
758
Samantha Macdonald
Leaside - Toronto
759
Dee Mackintosh
Leaside - Toronto
760
Jazmyne McConnell
Leaside - Toronto
761
Sydney Morrison
Leaside - Toronto
762
Georgia Papathanasakis
Leaside - Toronto
763
Talia Pappalardo
Leaside - Toronto
764
Sophie Rossos
Leaside - Toronto
765
Emmy Sharples
Leaside - Toronto
766
Nicole Sherwin
Leaside - Toronto
767
Alison Sider
Leaside - Toronto
768
Natalie Thiessen
Leaside - Toronto
769
Amy Topshee
Leaside - Toronto
770
Eva Varlokostas
Leaside - Toronto
771
Lauren Wong
Leaside - Toronto
772
Miryam Yakub Aga
Leaside - Toronto
773
Nicholas Afxentiou
Leaside - Toronto
774
Turja Chowdhury
Leaside - Toronto
775
Ben Cotterill
Leaside - Toronto
776
Marcus da Silva
Leaside - Toronto
777
Lucas Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
778
Matt Hankins
Leaside - Toronto
779
Shahaab Hussain
Leaside - Toronto
780
Brett Kawaguchi
Leaside - Toronto
781
Charles Li
Leaside - Toronto
782
Josh McGillivray
Leaside - Toronto
783
Duncan McKendrick
Leaside - Toronto
784
Gabriel Popovic
Leaside - Toronto
785
Ethan Rajaratnam
Leaside - Toronto
786
Ben Reisler
Leaside - Toronto
787
Mark Richardson
Leaside - Toronto
788
Josh Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
789
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
790
Pat Russell
Leaside - Toronto
791
Gabriel Smith
Leaside - Toronto
792
Jack Stebila
Leaside - Toronto
793
Anthony Sutton
Leaside - Toronto
794
Truman Thompson
Leaside - Toronto
795
Yanni Tzatzanis
Leaside - Toronto
796
Henry Van Herk
Leaside - Toronto
797
James Zavaros-Barros
Leaside - Toronto
798
Lindsay Arnold
London Central - London
799
Avori Barta
London Central - London
800
Jonelle Clarke
London Central - London
801
Holly Clemas
London Central - London
802
Denise Darvill
London Central - London
803
Charlotte Hall
London Central - London
804
Hannah Grace Lenon
London Central - London
805
Elizabeth Litchfield
London Central - London
806
Dollar Luo
London Central - London
807
Magali McCormack
London Central - London
808
Wenyang Miao
London Central - London
809
Paige Newman
London Central - London
810
Nadine Osman
London Central - London
811
Megan Peters
London Central - London
812
Petra Plat-Dekoter
London Central - London
813
Alexandra Quantz
London Central - London
814
Katie Robinson
London Central - London
815
Nele Schumacher
London Central - London
816
Neha Siddiqui
London Central - London
817
Benthany Stigge
London Central - London
818
Adrianna Thompson
London Central - London
819
Emily Trembley
London Central - London
820
Adona Umeri
London Central - London
821
Elizabeth Xu
London Central - London
822
Owen Anderson
London Central - London
823
Neil Chisholm
London Central - London
824
Scott Gunton
London Central - London
825
Victor Guziak
London Central - London
826
Muzzamil Hooda
London Central - London
827
Tynan Kelly
London Central - London
828
Noah Kim
London Central - London
829
Jacob Kime
London Central - London
830
Sam Laxer
London Central - London
831
Sean Luke
London Central - London
832
Tad Moretti
London Central - London
833
Patrick Morgan
London Central - London
834
Henry Nguyen
London Central - London
835
Isaac Nikou
London Central - London
836
Ben Prevost
London Central - London
837
Ben Roberts
London Central - London
838
Thomas Robson
London Central - London
839
Granit Rrafshi
London Central - London
840
Levi Shimer-Whitehead
London Central - London
841
Ridvan Song
London Central - London
842
Ismail Soran
London Central - London
843
Allen Sun
London Central - London
844
Michael Taran
London Central - London
845
Chris Vitols
London Central - London
846
Tiffany Abapo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
847
Kassandra Ali Martinez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
848
Campbell Barker
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
849
Tara Behruz
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
850
Elizabeth Condinho
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
851
Melissa Correia
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
852
Andrada Cretu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
853
Isabella D'Amelio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
854
Emilia Dandan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
855
Francesca Del Duca
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
856
Giovanna Del Duca
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
857
Kelsey Eakin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
858
Marisa Fiorino
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
859
Lisanne Fulton
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
860
Bilen Habtit
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
861
Kathleen Hart
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
862
Kayley Horan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
863
Bayli Iorio-Wilson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
864
Olivia Lancefield
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
865
Carolyn Lee
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
866
Laura Lowden
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
867
Charlotte MacIsaac
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
868
Isabel Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
869
Fabiana Madrid
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
870
Justine Maurer
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
871
Julia McDonald
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
872
Lauren Muccin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
873
Laura Murphy
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
874
Hayley Murray
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
875
Caroline O'Neill
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
876
Alexis Ostrowski
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
877
Chiara Paterna
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
878
Sofia Peralta-Baron
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
879
Julie Pimentel
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
880
Lyka Pinlac
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
881
Juliana Quintero
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
882
Rachel Smith
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
883
Sarita Stewart
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
884
Mary Stokes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
885
Alyssa Tobin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
886
Taylor Torreon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
887
Angel Weathered
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
888
Lolita Zanko
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
889
Fiona Zerai
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
890
Gurneet Athwal
Louise Arbour SS
891
Navneet Dhaliwal
Louise Arbour SS
892
Harleen Grewal
Louise Arbour SS
893
Parveen Grewal
Louise Arbour SS
894
Amandeep Karara
Louise Arbour SS
895
Amanpreet Karara
Louise Arbour SS
896
Gauri Murria
Louise Arbour SS
897
Rishel Ramsarran
Louise Arbour SS
898
Anjli Sharma
Louise Arbour SS
899
Hailey Shukla
Louise Arbour SS
900
Manmeet Sivia
Louise Arbour SS
901
Ekamjot Sohal
Louise Arbour SS
902
Megan Tiwana
Louise Arbour SS
903
Ivraj Bhamra
Louise Arbour SS
904
Dilpreet Brar
Louise Arbour SS
905
Deep Dhillon
Louise Arbour SS
906
Gaganpreet Dhillon
Louise Arbour SS
907
Victor Do
Louise Arbour SS
908
Virkaran Gill
Louise Arbour SS
909
Ali Javed
Louise Arbour SS
910
Ketan Kalia
Louise Arbour SS
911
Shivdev Narah
Louise Arbour SS
912
Navreet Pandher
Louise Arbour SS
913
Darian Persaud
Louise Arbour SS
914
Shreekant Prajapati
Louise Arbour SS
915
Harkamal Saran
Louise Arbour SS
916
Brandon Sawh
Louise Arbour SS
917
Jagmeet Singh
Louise Arbour SS
918
Jujhaar Singh
Louise Arbour SS
919
Pritesh Solanki
Louise Arbour SS
920
Gurtej Taggar
Louise Arbour SS
921
Dhanbir Thethi
Louise Arbour SS
922
Manraj Tutt
Louise Arbour SS
923
Alison Anderson
Malvern - Toronto
924
Sarah Anderson
Malvern - Toronto
925
Emily Armstrong
Malvern - Toronto
926
Samantha Casey
Malvern - Toronto
927
Christine Clarke
Malvern - Toronto
928
Ella Darby
Malvern - Toronto
929
Samantha Dunsworth
Malvern - Toronto
930
Rose Elliot
Malvern - Toronto
931
Sommer Gendron
Malvern - Toronto
932
Lizzie Han
Malvern - Toronto
933
Ava Healy
Malvern - Toronto
934
Maddy Herie
Malvern - Toronto
935
Jilly Jacques
Malvern - Toronto
936
Ella Jenkyn
Malvern - Toronto
937
Avery Litke
Malvern - Toronto
938
Chloe Lukas
Malvern - Toronto
939
Sasha Melnyk
Malvern - Toronto
940
Rachel Nardi
Malvern - Toronto
941
Steph Palmer
Malvern - Toronto
942
Claire Parks
Malvern - Toronto
943
Sarah Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
944
Ann Pill
Malvern - Toronto
945
Breanna Pugh
Malvern - Toronto
946
Miranda Rieger
Malvern - Toronto
947
Hana Schaeffer
Malvern - Toronto
948
Samantha Stein
Malvern - Toronto
949
Hana Terralheiro
Malvern - Toronto
950
Maddie Verba
Malvern - Toronto
951
Matthew Barthowski
Malvern - Toronto
952
Samuel Bonin
Malvern - Toronto
953
Billy Clarke
Malvern - Toronto
954
Matthew Formarrazzi
Malvern - Toronto
955
James Fraser-Barsby
Malvern - Toronto
956
William Gordon
Malvern - Toronto
957
Avery Haas
Malvern - Toronto
958
Colin Hall
Malvern - Toronto
959
Rowan Kennedy
Malvern - Toronto
960
Lucas Krome
Malvern - Toronto
961
Owen Mickevicius
Malvern - Toronto
962
Michael Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
963
Noah Preiano
Malvern - Toronto
964
Logan Rogers
Malvern - Toronto
965
Andrew Waslen
Malvern - Toronto
966
Cameron Woo
Malvern - Toronto
967
Alexia Butler
Maple - Maple
968
Katherine Doucet
Maple - Maple
969
Zarha Hussaini
Maple - Maple
970
Jeannie Kheng
Maple - Maple
971
Alison Khounnorag
Maple - Maple
972
Vivian Lam
Maple - Maple
973
Thanujaa Parameswaran
Maple - Maple
974
Anjana Rakhra
Maple - Maple
975
Alyssa Savory
Maple - Maple
976
Yona Savory
Maple - Maple
977
Mahala Torres
Maple - Maple
978
Mary Yang
Maple - Maple
979
Hazame Ahmed
Maple - Maple
980
Farzad Badar
Maple - Maple
981
Ragendra Bansi
Maple - Maple
982
Miken Bhavsar
Maple - Maple
983
Andre Campbell
Maple - Maple
984
Dylan Hawari
Maple - Maple
985
Joshua McCarroll
Maple - Maple
986
Faraan Mian
Maple - Maple
987
Kesojan Premakumar
Maple - Maple
988
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
989
Connor Sinclair
Maple - Maple
990
Joval Spencer
Maple - Maple
991
Talha Zafar
Maple - Maple
992
Kate Bonfield
Markham - Markham
993
Grace Dawson
Markham - Markham
994
Emily Hammond
Markham - Markham
995
Emily Hu-a-kam
Markham - Markham
996
Anisha Kazi
Markham - Markham
997
Abbie Lam
Markham - Markham
998
Katy Noel
Markham - Markham
999
Heather Sheldon
Markham - Markham
1000
Shawn Gilmour
Markham - Markham
1001
Jaheim Jean-Jacques
Markham - Markham
1002
Jake Koszczenski
Markham - Markham
1003
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
1004
Meelad Razai
Markham - Markham
1005
Juliano Sciucco
Markham - Markham
1006
Jake Smith
Markham - Markham
1007
Jeffrey Wong
Markham - Markham
1008
Alison Lam
Markville - Markham
1009
Kaitlyn Lee
Markville - Markham
1010
Loshita Tan
Markville - Markham
1011
Maya Thayalan
Markville - Markham
1012
John Capulong
Markville - Markham
1013
Marcus Chan
Markville - Markham
1014
Matt Chin
Markville - Markham
1015
Husnain Haider
Markville - Markham
1016
Michael Leung
Markville - Markham
1017
Victor Li
Markville - Markham
1018
Jonathan Locker
Markville - Markham
1019
Arjun Mittal
Markville - Markham
1020
Daniel Shahil
Markville - Markham
1021
Frank Shu
Markville - Markham
1022
Dylan Snelgrowe
Markville - Markham
1023
Ivan Ye
Markville - Markham
1024
Jason Zhang
Markville - Markham
1025
Sofia Alves
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1026
Kristina Anderson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1027
Hiwot Ayenew
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1028
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1029
Sewit Ghebreslassie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1030
Margaret Konop
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1031
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1032
Patrick Aguinaldo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1033
Beruk Ayenew
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1034
Edrik Inocentes
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1035
Emilio Resma
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1036
Ezana Wossen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1037
Lauren Amaral
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1038
Lisa Chen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1039
Sumher Coimbra
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1040
Nicole Coutinha
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1041
Samantha Dickey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1042
Pema Dorjee
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1043
Amanda Downey
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1044
Colleen Dufffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1045
Laura Hiatsu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1046
Sophia Holowaty
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1047
Taylor Hutchison
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1048
Veronika Ivanova
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1049
Anastasia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1050
Rosalia Jaffray
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1051
Anna Kalinowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1052
Ella Lukasik
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1053
Jenna Mably
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1054
Emily Macri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1055
Sonya McGuckin
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1056
Erica Migas
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1057
Denise Sabac
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1058
Jacqueline Spiteri
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1059
Clare Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1060
Bryant Arczewski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1061
Nicholas Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1062
Wil DalBianco
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1063
Stephen Giansante
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1064
Jaden Mariyanayagan
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1065
Shehzer Naumani
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1066
Mikhail Pereira
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1067
Noah Santos
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1068
Alec Sidora
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1069
Keithan Sivapragasam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1070
Justin Spudic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1071
Ashley Caira
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
1072
Sophie Polasek
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
1073
Nathaniel Brown
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
1074
Aidan Jones
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
1075
Ryan Lombardi
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
1076
William Mendoza
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
1077
Zackery Peroune
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
1078
James Pham
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
1079
Miguel Ramirez
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
1080
Calvin Rostant
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
1081
Vinay Singh
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
1082
Gerardo Turios
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
1083
Joseph Al Haddad
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
1084
Bucy Fils Bastien
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
1085
Nolan Karuta
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
1086
Matthew Kooij
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
1087
Marc Lavigne
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
1088
Bailey Mahoro
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
1089
Bryan Manurakoze
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
1090
C?dric Routhier
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
1091
Nicholas Sciberras
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
1092
Linden Verville
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
1093
Sneha Ananth
Newmarket - Newmarket
1094
Jamie Barnes
Newmarket - Newmarket
1095
Elizabeth DeAgazio
Newmarket - Newmarket
1096
Ana Demkovic
Newmarket - Newmarket
1097
Molly Feherty
Newmarket - Newmarket
1098
Mackenzie Hampson
Newmarket - Newmarket
1099
Emily Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
1100
Alex Meyer
Newmarket - Newmarket
1101
Jessica Pennington
Newmarket - Newmarket
1102
Caitlin Posnansky
Newmarket - Newmarket
1103
Nilaa Rajmohan
Newmarket - Newmarket
1104
Alison Schouten
Newmarket - Newmarket
1105
Kate Stewart
Newmarket - Newmarket
1106
Natalya Whitla
Newmarket - Newmarket
1107
Riley Dillon
Newmarket - Newmarket
1108
Devanjith Ganepola
Newmarket - Newmarket
1109
Achilleas Gkeneralis
Newmarket - Newmarket
1110
Blake Harriot
Newmarket - Newmarket
1111
Henry He
Newmarket - Newmarket
1112
Jonathan Hung
Newmarket - Newmarket
1113
Nicholas Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
1114
Mason Twigger
Newmarket - Newmarket
1115
Mitchell Vendrov
Newmarket - Newmarket
1116
Kai Yi Zhu
Newmarket - Newmarket
1117
Afifa Abbaszadeh
Newtonbrook - North York
1118
Ashley An
Newtonbrook - North York
1119
Veronica Axenova
Newtonbrook - North York
1120
Nicole Ayache
Newtonbrook - North York
1121
Emily Darling
Newtonbrook - North York
1122
Viktoria Gnatenko
Newtonbrook - North York
1123
Hawa Hassan
Newtonbrook - North York
1124
Amy Ing
Newtonbrook - North York
1125
Lia Jung
Newtonbrook - North York
1126
Vinchy Liu
Newtonbrook - North York
1127
Alison Moule
Newtonbrook - North York
1128
Lauren Moule
Newtonbrook - North York
1129
Kien Nagales
Newtonbrook - North York
1130
Anastasia Nushis
Newtonbrook - North York
1131
Janelle Parkinson
Newtonbrook - North York
1132
Gabrielle Rabinovich
Newtonbrook - North York
1133
Jade Scott-Barria
Newtonbrook - North York
1134
Sarah Shkiler
Newtonbrook - North York
1135
Ali Abbaszadeh
Newtonbrook - North York
1136
Julian Antonecchia
Newtonbrook - North York
1137
Hee Chan Chung
Newtonbrook - North York
1138
Ryan Ho
Newtonbrook - North York
1139
Cole Irwin
Newtonbrook - North York
1140
Kareem John
Newtonbrook - North York
1141
Aaron Lau
Newtonbrook - North York
1142
Stephan Matrakchine
Newtonbrook - North York
1143
Joshua Ng
Newtonbrook - North York
1144
Andre Oliveros
Newtonbrook - North York
1145
Jin-In Park
Newtonbrook - North York
1146
Gleb Smorchkov
Newtonbrook - North York
1147
Ergi Sofi
Newtonbrook - North York
1148
Caitlyn Denys
Northern - Toronto
1149
Parker Hopkins
Northern - Toronto
1150
Zoe Lexovsky
Northern - Toronto
1151
Ireland Robertson
Northern - Toronto
1152
Payton Robertson
Northern - Toronto
1153
Jazz Shukla
Northern - Toronto
1154
Alex Weir
Northern - Toronto
1155
Kenzie Kash
Northern - Toronto
1156
Tyson Kash
Northern - Toronto
1157
Cade Kochals
Northern - Toronto
1158
Nolan Lowe
Northern - Toronto
1159
Louis Sanger
Northern - Toronto
1160
Jullian Schwartzel
Northern - Toronto
1161
Natalie Abbate
Notre Dame - Toronto
1162
Alison Aboliso
Notre Dame - Toronto
1163
Rowan Acromond
Notre Dame - Toronto
1164
Nicole Bass
Notre Dame - Toronto
1165
Emily Bellemore
Notre Dame - Toronto
1166
Nina Blancas
Notre Dame - Toronto
1167
Joanna Bomers
Notre Dame - Toronto
1168
Rachel Cubellis
Notre Dame - Toronto
1169
Madeline Desjardins
Notre Dame - Toronto
1170
Erika Fernando
Notre Dame - Toronto
1171
Sarah Gigi
Notre Dame - Toronto
1172
Sydney Guerrero
Notre Dame - Toronto
1173
Bridget Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
1174
Leah Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
1175
Samantha Lacy
Notre Dame - Toronto
1176
Kaitlyn Lee
Notre Dame - Toronto
1177
Tricia Lote
Notre Dame - Toronto
1178
Isabel Maclellan
Notre Dame - Toronto
1179
Andrea Morris
Notre Dame - Toronto
1180
Samantha Mpiana
Notre Dame - Toronto
1181
Nigeleen Nwakobi
Notre Dame - Toronto
1182
Christina Prokosch
Notre Dame - Toronto
1183
Sarah Resurreccion
Notre Dame - Toronto
1184
Alessia Scavuzzo
Notre Dame - Toronto
1185
Jessica Shantz
Notre Dame - Toronto
1186
Allyson Skeffington
Notre Dame - Toronto
1187
Cindy Solano
Notre Dame - Toronto
1188
Maya Tisdale
Notre Dame - Toronto
1189
Brigitte Toljagic
Notre Dame - Toronto
1190
Ceci Vincent
Notre Dame - Toronto
1191
Victoria Bangloy
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1192
Deanna Castellano
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1193
Sarah Dufour
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1194
Maria Gale
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1195
Kayla Golden
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1196
Sophie Gurdon
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1197
Brianna Hancock
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1198
Iris Koch
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1199
Katlyn Leggat
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1200
Sabrina Mendonca
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1201
Makenna Parkinson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1202
Taya Polidano
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1203
Shania Rodrigues
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1204
Rachel Streef
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1205
Stephanie Weigel
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1206
Mitch Cauchi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1207
Marcus Cuaresma
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1208
Devon Daviau
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1209
Patrick Gale
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1210
Zachary Lazure
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1211
Morgan Nissan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1212
Jordan Parkinson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1213
Joshua Roberto
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1214
Joshua Rodrigues
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1215
Harrison Whilsmith
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1216
Justyn White
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1217
Camila Bolivar
Pickering College
1218
Ally Brandt
Pickering College
1219
Ingrid Tai
Pickering College
1220
Justin Kim
Pickering College
1221
Carlos Mandujano
Pickering College
1222
Talitha Ling
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1223
Matusa Logathas
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1224
Ava Mihelcic
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1225
Hailey Min
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1226
Sharon Poon
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1227
Olga Popova
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1228
Kristen Price
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1229
McKenna Ramsay
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1230
Megan Sutton
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1231
Cathy Wan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1232
Jocelyn Wong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1233
Laurie Yang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1234
Kevin Dang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1235
Andy Guo
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1236
Cody Ha
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1237
Jonathan Hai
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1238
Angus Ho
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1239
Joseph Jiang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1240
Vernon Kan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1241
Cedric Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1242
Martin Leung
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1243
Jonathan Lin
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1244
Jordan Lin
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1245
Vikram Minhas
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1246
Jayen Patel
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1247
Ethan Tety
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1248
Ethan Thompson
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1249
Eugene Wong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1250
Brandon Yung
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1251
Jordyn Bandstra
Port Perry - Port Perry
1252
Nicole Fisher
Port Perry - Port Perry
1253
KAtarina Hiebert
Port Perry - Port Perry
1254
Hannah Russell
Port Perry - Port Perry
1255
Rachel Steele
Port Perry - Port Perry
1256
Lilly Tuck
Port Perry - Port Perry
1257
Madeline Werner
Port Perry - Port Perry
1258
Denbeigh Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
1259
Jenna Whitney
Port Perry - Port Perry
1260
Natalie Zarins
Port Perry - Port Perry
1261
Graham Baird
Port Perry - Port Perry
1262
Owen Hurley
Port Perry - Port Perry
1263
Liam Kamstra
Port Perry - Port Perry
1264
Austin Simms
Port Perry - Port Perry
1265
Celeste Docherty
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1266
Josh Allington
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1267
Cole Brown-Lafoy
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1268
Sheldon Gaboury
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1269
Vinton Gaskin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1270
Jack Norman
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1271
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1272
Matthew Tennant
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1273
Sydney Gittens
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1274
Chantelle Ing
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1275
Archana Jeyagaran
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1276
Isabella Kaptejin
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1277
Megan Lai
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1278
Adrienne Lee
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1279
Amy (Mengqi) Li
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1280
Jessie Li
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1281
Karishma Rao
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1282
Alia Rashid
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1283
Jennifer Wu
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1284
Katherine Zhuang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1285
Ryan Chang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1286
Aaron Choo
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1287
Theshantha De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1288
Franky Jiang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1289
Ricky (Guoxiang) Liang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1290
Kevin Ma
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1291
Abbas Nasser
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1292
Josh Ong
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1293
Shayan Rabbi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1294
Iman Salehi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1295
Joshua To
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1296
Thenuk W. De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1297
Kisara Withanawasam
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1298
Danny Xue
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
1299
Roshan Babadinia
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1300
Allison Chhor
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1301
Catherine Chiao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1302
Lana Cho
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1303
Reina Dingman
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1304
Katelyn Wang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1305
Natalie Won
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1306
Aqeel Assan-Lebbe
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1307
Jeffrey Chang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1308
Wisley Chen
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1309
Allan Fang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1310
Brian Ho
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1311
Ruifeng Huang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1312
Damon Liu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1313
Isaac Nay
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1314
Kieran O'Reilly
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1315
Artem Sotnikov
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1316
Carol Boaventura
Ridley College
1317
Emma Booker
Ridley College
1318
Michelle Chow
Ridley College
1319
Beatriz Dias Lamego
Ridley College
1320
Arianna Gadinger
Ridley College
1321
Selina Hua
Ridley College
1322
Demetra Lalos
Ridley College
1323
Eunice Ng
Ridley College
1324
Tofa Oloketuyi
Ridley College
1325
Rachel Overbeeke
Ridley College
1326
Cassidy Yu
Ridley College
1327
Antonio Aspite
Ridley College
1328
Callum Campbell
Ridley College
1329
Preston Coffin
Ridley College
1330
Alex Jones
Ridley College
1331
Elliott Jones
Ridley College
1332
Kay Kwan
Ridley College
1333
Daniel O'Rourke
Ridley College
1334
Paul Rosenbaum
Ridley College
1335
Jared Sloan
Ridley College
1336
Jake Weston
Ridley College
1337
Aquila Wibisono
Ridley College
1338
Stacey Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1339
Kat Bebie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1340
Clare Byrne
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1341
Julianna Colafranceschi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1342
Rachel Cretney
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1343
Taylor Dowdell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1344
Jessica Froio
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1345
Brooke Goreski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1346
Carlie Gravett
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1347
Charlotte Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1348
Sarah Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1349
Beth Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1350
Grace Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1351
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1352
Delainey Mrkabrada
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1353
Jada Norman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1354
Jordie Norman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1355
Eri Papajani
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1356
Catherine Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1357
Sarah Shank
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1358
Maritne Steiner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1359
Nicole Vander Doelen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1360
Sydney Walter
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1361
Emily Williams
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1362
Ella Wilson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1363
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1364
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1365
Donovan Cheung
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1366
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1367
Jacob DeCarolis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1368
Joshua Edwards
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1369
Michael Falzone
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1370
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1371
Shawn Gharib
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1372
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1373
Trent Leck
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1374
Ryan Montpetit
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1375
Sebastian Negulescu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1376
Lucas Ramagnano
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1377
John Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1378
Ryan Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1379
William Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1380
David Robertson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1381
Matthew Robrigado
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1382
David Saunders
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1383
Alex Toma
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1384
Nicholas Albrecht
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1385
Samuel Bazinet
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1386
Marc-Antoine Dion
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1387
Tyler Hayes
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1388
Nicholas Oosterholt
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1389
Diane Ally
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1390
Jasleen Dev
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1391
Kraj Dhaliwal
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1392
Angel Do
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1393
Dashrana Gosa
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1394
Rehmat Grewal
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1395
Jaskarn Kahlon
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1396
Vanessa Karim
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1397
Beenal Patel
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1398
Veronica Quan
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1399
Hargobind Tatla
Sandalwood Heights - Brampton
1400
Britney Gabriel
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
1401
Tatiyana Higgins
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
1402
Joyce Lai
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
1403
Sonny Otim
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
1404
Katie Arsenault
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1405
Magda Asefha
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1406
Laura Brown
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1407
Leah Ciani
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1408
Siobhan Coleman
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1409
Rawan El-Chaar
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1410
Marielle Ellazar
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1411
Catherine Hirtle-Kwan
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1412
Alexis Jackson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1413
Kaitlyn Jackson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1414
Meg Koenig
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1415
Randi Marles Werner
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1416
Katherine McKenzie
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1417
Niahm McNally
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1418
Olivia Ness
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1419
Alexandra Samoil
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1420
Haley Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1421
Lizzie Tomosvary
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1422
Julia Visicale
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1423
Alliza Vitto
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1424
Jolin Yabut
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1425
Ian Benito
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1426
Alexsandar Chionglo
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1427
Liam Chisholm
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1428
Andrei Chuson
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1429
Thomas Covey
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1430
Koji Dino
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1431
Brian Jairam
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1432
Stephan Marles
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1433
Erik Mayer
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1434
Eric Paciagiu
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1435
Ryan Poursabouri
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1436
Jerome Rajapakse
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1437
Dean Shirley
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1438
Simon Yong
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1439
Kellie Chong
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1440
Anja Gojic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1441
Sarah Hickey
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1442
Maryam Khan
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1443
Jasmine Klein
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1444
Mila Kovacevic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1445
Chantal Louie
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1446
Alanna Magyar
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1447
Deborah Omidiji
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1448
Ivana Rubez
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1449
Hannah Shouldice
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1450
Lily Thong
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1451
Petra Torovic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1452
Jaydin Buschemeyer
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1453
Daniel L Henao
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1454
Joseph Myc
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1455
Paul Robinson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1456
Noah R Defreyne
Simcoe - Simcoe
1457
Jennifer Andres
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1458
Rachel Baird
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1459
Mary-Elizabeth Chin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1460
Olivia Davies
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1461
Tiyalize Dobbin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1462
Julia Duguid
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1463
Alison French
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1464
Ivana Geronimo
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1465
Caitlin Gomes
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1466
Mackenzie Harvey-McKean
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1467
Stephanie Kaziuka
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1468
Kirsten Maulucci
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1469
Ashley Nearing
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1470
Kaleigh Quin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1471
Serena Rawana
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1472
Haleigh Running
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1473
Nichole Schillaci
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1474
Lauren Sweeney
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1475
Sarah Turner
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1476
Hannah Vergara
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1477
Vivian Zanutel
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1478
Niko Angelakos
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1479
Daniel Baird
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1480
Xavier Boodram
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1481
Michael Coyle
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1482
Nick Duguid
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1483
Emmanuel Ellis
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1484
Chris Gowans
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1485
Ridwan Islam
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1486
Zach McCarthy
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1487
Jake McKenna
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1488
Jasper Melchior
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1489
David Moffatt
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1490
Edrees Omid
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1491
Adam Parker
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1492
Jai Sahota
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1493
Dusan Zdravkovic
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1494
Meghan Bernard
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1495
Anastasia Chouvalova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1496
Isabelle Duchene
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1497
Clare Finlay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1498
Alexis McVicar
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1499
Jazmn Miller
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1500
Olivia Patten
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1501
Shakeara Pinks
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1502
Madison Shaw
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1503
Samantha Surtees
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1504
Shannon Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1505
Taylor Withey
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1506
Sydney Wray
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1507
Jack Allin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1508
Matthew Best
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1509
Liam Brown
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1510
Robbie Deak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1511
Stewart Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1512
Maximilian Ferrari
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1513
Josh Foran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1514
Cameron Gunderson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1515
Evan Kilburn
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1516
Andrew Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1517
Jakob Lee
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1518
Reuben Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1519
Ryan McIntosh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1520
Andy Ngo
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1521
Zachary Oldham
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1522
Eric Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1523
Alexander vanMonsjou
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1524
Austin vanMonsjou
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1525
Ryan Vincent
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1526
Robert Wilson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1527
Netanya Amalsad
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1528
Georgiana Amarioarey
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1529
Mariska Andrade
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1530
Sarah Aranha
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1531
Aaliyah Atwell-Roberts
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1532
Nicole Banjavcic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1533
Mellissa Casallo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1534
Vanessa DiCecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1535
Olivia DiCristofaro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1536
Lauren Galasso
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1537
Mirna Ghattas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1538
Kat Grgic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1539
Tatiana Haider
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1540
Tijana Ivetic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1541
Yasmeen Jose
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1542
Alisa Karachentseva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1543
Nicole Kata
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1544
Mia Knibbe
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1545
Alina Ladner
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1546
Sarah Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1547
Natalia Laximana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1548
Madeline Lebaron
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1549
Laura Lee
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1550
Sofia Marcuzzi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1551
Rachel Murray
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1552
Michelle Musson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1553
Nikita Pinto
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1554
Ashton Porter
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1555
Abbey Powall
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1556
Kasia Puzio
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1557
Kiera Renaldi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1558
Mackenzie Ruffo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1559
Leah Simon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1560
Vanessa Staloney
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1561
Kriti Upriti
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1562
Michelle Vallejo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1563
Michela Vendramin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1564
Erica Weller
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1565
Nick Amaral
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1566
David Baran
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1567
Remo Boscarino-Gaetano
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1568
Jozef Brudnicki
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1569
James Claydon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1570
Matteo Deangelis
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1571
Matthew Dec
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1572
Marco DiFazio
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1573
Jacob Dobbins
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1574
Juan Duenas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1575
Alejandro Enriquez Lopez
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1576
Sam Eskandar
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1577
Luke Gomes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1578
Leandro Gonsalves
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1579
Kyle Ha
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1580
Michael Haddad
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1581
A.J. Halabia
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1582
Jake Hill
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1583
Alex Ho
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1584
Nick Jarzak
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1585
Chris Joyce
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1586
Michael Kemp
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1587
Stefan Kolev
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1588
Christian Lee-Kim
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1589
Ricardo Marchiani
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1590
Michael Marcuzzi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1591
Daniel Marques
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1592
M.R. Martin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1593
Lucas Mauro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1594
Vincent McCleary
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1595
Ryan McEneaney
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1596
Aron McKague
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1597
Roman Naheed
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1598
Markus O'Donoghue
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1599
Sam Oluwalana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1600
Eddie Ouyang
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1601
Thomas Pineros
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1602
Luka Piplca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1603
Rene Romualdo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1604
Mark Samy
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1605
John Scholes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1606
Hamza Shariff
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1607
Mickey Tessma
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1608
Dexter VanLeewen
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1609
Aagneya Verma
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1610
Daniel Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1611
Joseph Whaba
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1612
Zack Williams
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1613
Peter Woon-Fat
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1614
Tom Wrobel
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1615
Ray Yang
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1616
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1617
Nick Bowlin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1618
Justin Cheung
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1619
Sterling Cochran
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1620
Owen Dawson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1621
Eric Deterle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1622
Massimo Giarrusso
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1623
Willem Grier
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1624
Samir Khaki
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1625
Regan Kimens
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1626
Mike Kurp
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1627
Owen Laffey
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1628
Daniel Link
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1629
Callum Macpherson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1630
Mario Medoza
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1631
Dane Muspratt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1632
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1633
William Patterson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1634
Elliott Powers
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1635
Steele Rodin
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1636
Nolan Roy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1637
Nova Schmitt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1638
James Scott
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1639
Tarun Sethi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1640
Jinbo Shen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1641
Kevin Shu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1642
Mark Wong
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1643
Ben Woodford
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1644
Conor Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1645
Victor Xie
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1646
Frank Yang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1647
Chung Bernice
St. Augustine - Markham
1648
Lili Boyle
St. Augustine - Markham
1649
Caitlyn Brunjes-Sardinha
St. Augustine - Markham
1650
Hannah Cabrejas
St. Augustine - Markham
1651
Tiffany Chou
St. Augustine - Markham
1652
Sarah-Emilie Clarke
St. Augustine - Markham
1653
Brittania Fusca
St. Augustine - Markham
1654
Michaela Hughes-Butler
St. Augustine - Markham
1655
Ping Jacqueline
St. Augustine - Markham
1656
Umenhani Khanbhai
St. Augustine - Markham
1657
Katheryn Leclair
St. Augustine - Markham
1658
Gwendolyn Morgan
St. Augustine - Markham
1659
Miesha Polintan
St. Augustine - Markham
1660
Man Rachel
St. Augustine - Markham
1661
Stephanie Salib
St. Augustine - Markham
1662
Caroline Tepelenas
St. Augustine - Markham
1663
Akkash Anton
St. Augustine - Markham
1664
Jordan Chong
St. Augustine - Markham
1665
David Fiorucci
St. Augustine - Markham
1666
Andrew Holm
St. Augustine - Markham
1667
Venorth Logan
St. Augustine - Markham
1668
Kevin Mariyanayagam
St. Augustine - Markham
1669
Jason Naffaa
St. Augustine - Markham
1670
Favian Retnavarathan
St. Augustine - Markham
1671
Andres Varela
St. Augustine - Markham
1672
Sebastian Woo
St. Augustine - Markham
1673
Claudia C Benvenuto
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1674
Monica M Nguyen
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1675
Brenda B Vargas
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1676
Sofia S Vozza
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1677
Nister N Amador
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1678
David D Buslon
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1679
Brandon B Cavallo
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1680
Angelo A DiPasquale
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1681
Bayardo B Izaguirre
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1682
Ruben R Moreno
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1683
Bryan B Paredes
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1684
Stephan S Prince
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1685
Newton N Wilks
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1686
Averil Bauer-Kong
St. Clement's School
1687
Emma Black
St. Clement's School
1688
Lauren Chisholm
St. Clement's School
1689
Sarah Clements
St. Clement's School
1690
SamBea Cochrane
St. Clement's School
1691
Kylie Holman
St. Clement's School
1692
Alex McCartney
St. Clement's School
1693
Madeleine McCartney
St. Clement's School
1694
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
1695
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School
1696
Victoria Lau
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1697
Angelica Pilar
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1698
Farisa Thompson
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1699
Thea Vu-Nguyen
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1700
Farrell Candy
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1701
Andrew Del Rizzo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1702
Nicolas Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1703
Robyn Adamo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1704
Jessica Doan Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1705
Lauren Faull
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1706
Loveleen Gaidhu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1707
Aliyah Gulamoidin
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1708
Rita Higgins
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1709
Brianna Jefferson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1710
Haley Jefferson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1711
Simran Kang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1712
Hayley Lewis
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1713
Celine Mano
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1714
Ange Ndayishimiye
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1715
Megan Pedersen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1716
Sydney Putnins
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1717
Valentina Sanchez
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1718
Alicia Siracusa
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1719
Franka Subic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1720
Michelle Yang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1721
Magdalene Zabek
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1722
Lucy Zhang
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1723
Brendan Adamo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1724
Teodoro Amaro
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1725
Nixshan Bhuvanendran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1726
Vageesh Contram-Seetanah
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1727
Daniel Faull
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1728
Sachin Fernando
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1729
Jordan Gray
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1730
Madj Hammel
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1731
John Heneinn
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1732
Tommy Ho
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1733
Geoffrey Liu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1734
Michael Liu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1735
Christian Mavely
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1736
Hailemariam Mikias
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1737
Asim Minan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1738
Shrujan Raj
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1739
Daniel Salib
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1740
Daniel Salib
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1741
Jordan Stinson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1742
Marc Vicioso
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1743
Christina Curtis
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1744
Selina Melillo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1745
Lizaveta Prydatka
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1746
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1747
Annadage Dzelayuiy
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1748
Amanda Giovinazzo
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1749
Giuliana Primavera
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1750
Cassandra Santaquida
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1751
Vanessa Santoriello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1752
Joshua Granato
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1753
Harry Hoang
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1754
Katrina Belcastro
St. John Paul II- Sca
1755
Leanne DeGuia
St. John Paul II- Sca
1756
Samantha Lau
St. John Paul II- Sca
1757
Jasmine Madhur
St. John Paul II- Sca
1758
Bethany Monteiro
St. John Paul II- Sca
1759
Renee Rowe
St. John Paul II- Sca
1760
Taylor Sparrow-Mungal
St. John Paul II- Sca
1761
Michelle Tameta
St. John Paul II- Sca
1762
Jeffrey Arunasalam
St. John Paul II- Sca
1763
Victor Bett
St. John Paul II- Sca
1764
Kelvin Casas
St. John Paul II- Sca
1765
Ashwin Anthony David
St. John Paul II- Sca
1766
Denison Fangon
St. John Paul II- Sca
1767
Ram Ganeswaran
St. John Paul II- Sca
1768
Shawn Lama
St. John Paul II- Sca
1769
Michael Maligaya
St. John Paul II- Sca
1770
Dantha Mallawa Arachchi
St. John Paul II- Sca
1771
Gordon Prosper
St. John Paul II- Sca
1772
Shaquille Samuels
St. John Paul II- Sca
1773
Tyler Sparrow-Mungal
St. John Paul II- Sca
1774
Michael Taribio
St. John Paul II- Sca
1775
Dimuthu Veebadu
St. John Paul II- Sca
1776
Anbu Vijayathas
St. John Paul II- Sca
1777
Arun Vijayathas
St. John Paul II- Sca
1778
Pranathi Budarapu
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1779
Sabrina Chowdhury
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1780
Kassandra Cordingley
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1781
Shaanzay Hassan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1782
Janessa Lewis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1783
Nikole Marchand
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1784
Sephora Pereira
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1785
Muskan Sachdeva
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1786
Lauren Van Alstine
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1787
Dini Zhang
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1788
Nicholas Cortellucci
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1789
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1790
Marc D'Silva
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1791
Adam Dubicki
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1792
Bishoy Mansour
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1793
Alex Mazurkiewicz
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1794
Daniel Policelli
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1795
Wajeeh Rizvi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1796
Akshaya Thangavelu
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1797
Karim Wanes
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1798
Daniel Zucchet
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1799
Shaira Bonaobra
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1800
Leilani Bueron
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1801
Tatiana Carrion
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1802
Jennifer Hernandez
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1803
Meri Karakhanian
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1804
Catherine Nata
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1805
Makaila Plastino
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1806
Hannah Prinsloo
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1807
Christine Ramos
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1808
Jennifer Sawiski
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1809
Alexa Silva
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1810
Ellen Van Wijngarden
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1811
Luisa Villaflor
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1812
Erin Agbay
St. Mary - Pickering
1813
Elisa Dorn
St. Mary - Pickering
1814
Elly Halsall
St. Mary - Pickering
1815
Katherine Lucas
St. Mary - Pickering
1816
Megan O'Brien
St. Mary - Pickering
1817
Stephanie Petsis
St. Mary - Pickering
1818
Gabrielle Platnar
St. Mary - Pickering
1819
Liz Wang
St. Mary - Pickering
1820
Emily Weightman
St. Mary - Pickering
1821
Sarah Whitestone
St. Mary - Pickering
1822
Wendy Xu
St. Mary - Pickering
1823
Ben Carey
St. Mary - Pickering
1824
Nicholas Gito
St. Mary - Pickering
1825
Niko Julsing
St. Mary - Pickering
1826
Ian Kolyn-Tough
St. Mary - Pickering
1827
Joshua Kotsopoulos
St. Mary - Pickering
1828
Nathan Meran
St. Mary - Pickering
1829
Lucas Nicholson
St. Mary - Pickering
1830
Justin O'Brien
St. Mary - Pickering
1831
Ryan Panela
St. Mary - Pickering
1832
Issac Platnar
St. Mary - Pickering
1833
Justin Rajballie
St. Mary - Pickering
1834
Lucas Rioux
St. Mary - Pickering
1835
Sam Wang
St. Mary - Pickering
1836
Brooklyn Barberio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1837
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1838
Leah Capodagli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1839
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1840
Katiana Cuddemi
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1841
Jenna Cusato
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1842
Lauren Daniels
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1843
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1844
Janetta Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1845
Chloe Gao
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1846
Sydney Goan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1847
Nicole Hegenauer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1848
Kalessy Keyes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1849
Haley Neuman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1850
Nikki Sartor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1851
Katrina Streef
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1852
Erynn Visser
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1853
Josh Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1854
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1855
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1856
Zakariya Jackson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1857
Armand Moldoveanu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1858
Thomas Morra
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1859
Alex Murgida
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1860
Richard Nguyen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1861
Hubert Oslonski
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1862
Rahimjon Primov
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1863
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1864
Liam Zulian
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1865
Julia Calineac
St. Robert - Thornhill
1866
Victoria Chang
St. Robert - Thornhill
1867
Jeslyn Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
1868
Clara Civiero
St. Robert - Thornhill
1869
Jessica Dick
St. Robert - Thornhill
1870
Ashley Jay
St. Robert - Thornhill
1871
Donna Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
1872
Jalena Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
1873
Vanessa Leung
St. Robert - Thornhill
1874
Nancy Lin
St. Robert - Thornhill
1875
Stella Lu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1876
Claudia Nashmi
St. Robert - Thornhill
1877
Queena Ng
St. Robert - Thornhill
1878
Paulina Phang-Lyn
St. Robert - Thornhill
1879
Mariam Saybari
St. Robert - Thornhill
1880
Crystal Valdez
St. Robert - Thornhill
1881
Elizabeth Wilson
St. Robert - Thornhill
1882
Michelle Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
1883
Wendy Yu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1884
Morvarid Zehtab
St. Robert - Thornhill
1885
Joyce Zheng
St. Robert - Thornhill
1886
Alex Cheng
St. Robert - Thornhill
1887
Jenning Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
1888
Angus Chiang
St. Robert - Thornhill
1889
Christian Civiero
St. Robert - Thornhill
1890
Massimo Contardo
St. Robert - Thornhill
1891
Julian Dong
St. Robert - Thornhill
1892
Corey Fan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1893
Eric Feng
St. Robert - Thornhill
1894
Ericson Ho
St. Robert - Thornhill
1895
Ryan Kwong
St. Robert - Thornhill
1896
James Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
1897
Andrew Liu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1898
Kevin Liu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1899
Ambrose Man
St. Robert - Thornhill
1900
Matthew Mangune
St. Robert - Thornhill
1901
Nicholas Mateus
St. Robert - Thornhill
1902
Michael Metallo
St. Robert - Thornhill
1903
Rodrigo Santalla
St. Robert - Thornhill
1904
Matthew Shammas-Toma
St. Robert - Thornhill
1905
Oliver Song
St. Robert - Thornhill
1906
Justin VanGinkel
St. Robert - Thornhill
1907
Darius Wigglesworth
St. Robert - Thornhill
1908
Richy Yang
St. Robert - Thornhill
1909
Jin Ha You
St. Robert - Thornhill
1910
Kristen Ashworth
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
1911
Natasha Buck
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
1912
Jade Buckley
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
1913
Alexandra Hon
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
1914
Danielle McGill
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
1915
Makenzi Mellon
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
1916
Emily Milligan
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
1917
Isabel Osena
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
1918
Chloe Rosentreter
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
1919
Crystal Sharpe
St.Mildred's Lightbourn
1920
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1921
Emma Della Rossa
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1922
Joyce Fu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1923
Bethany Kiradziev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1924
Avery Lamont
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1925
Stephanie Marton
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1926
Lauren Mason
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1927
Madison Milne
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1928
Erica Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1929
Victoria Novatska
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1930
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1931
Natasha Pasquariello
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1932
Madison Santos
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1933
Angela Tobia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1934
Paula Almudena Varela Varela
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1935
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1936
Daniel Bernardi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1937
Collin Czyrny
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1938
Mark Dal Bello
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1939
Joshua Della Rossa
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1940
Nicholas Dodich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1941
Dylan Horenfeldt
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1942
Jordan Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1943
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1944
Ethan Koloditzky
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1945
Artur Kuramshin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1946
Robert Kuramshin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1947
Connor Lamont
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1948
Ryan McCallum
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1949
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1950
Marcus Pasquariello
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1951
Michael Tsimidis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1952
Sabiya Al-Kisidi
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1953
Jillian Borromeo
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1954
Lili Chen
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1955
Aleya Harricharran
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1956
Abha Munasinghe
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1957
Kristen Patterson
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1958
Jamiah Abtar
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1959
John Chen
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1960
Ali Jefferi
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1961
Wen Yu Lin
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1962
Ansab Siddiqui
Stephen Leacock - Agincourt
1963
Mor Melamed
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1964
Maliha Mustafa
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1965
Mayer Adler
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1966
Daniel Cheskes
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1967
Jedd Kennedy
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1968
Menashe Menasherow
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1969
Alon Tasca
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1970
Raymond Thai
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
1971
Katie Currie
Stouffville - Stouffville
1972
Laura Currie
Stouffville - Stouffville
1973
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
1974
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
1975
Alexa Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
1976
Charlotte Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
1977
Chelsey Tan
Stouffville - Stouffville
1978
Mack Cobel
Stouffville - Stouffville
1979
Emanuel Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
1980
Ben Musselman
Stouffville - Stouffville
1981
Ben Raymo
Stouffville - Stouffville
1982
Liam Sitlani
Stouffville - Stouffville
1983
Hayley Butler
Sutton - Sutton West
1984
Christina Stevenson
Sutton - Sutton West
1985
Sarah Stone
Sutton - Sutton West
1986
Connor Hackenbrook
Sutton - Sutton West
1987
Jordan Thompson
Sutton - Sutton West
1988
Kyle Warton
Sutton - Sutton West
1989
Jenna Freedman
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1990
Brian Jadd
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1991
Josh Josh Maisel
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1992
Cooper Levy
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1993
Ethan Sacoransky
TanenbaumCHAT - Wallenberg
1994
Sharon Brandt
Thornhill - Thornhill
1995
Michal Feigis
Thornhill - Thornhill
1996
Hannah Marcus
Thornhill - Thornhill
1997
Thomas Balint
Thornhill - Thornhill
1998
Adam Dorfman
Thornhill - Thornhill
1999
Jonah Kawarsky
Thornhill - Thornhill
2000
Steve Young
Thornhill - Thornhill
2001
Meera Chopra
Thornlea - Thornhill
2002
Erica Padvaiskas
Thornlea - Thornhill
2003
Myles Choi
Thornlea - Thornhill
2004
Vishal Chopra
Thornlea - Thornhill
2005
Daimar Dyall-richards
Thornlea - Thornhill
2006
Andrew Herold
Thornlea - Thornhill
2007
Adrian Kok
Thornlea - Thornhill
2008
Terry Papaioannou
Thornlea - Thornhill
2009
Daniel Park
Thornlea - Thornhill
2010
Alex Shchukin
Thornlea - Thornhill
2011
Bill Wong
Thornlea - Thornhill
2012
Lauren Riley
TMS School
2013
Kirsten Talbot
TMS School
2014
Abdulah Dawd
TMS School
2015
Atbin Jahandideh
TMS School
2016
Dean Kanargelidis
TMS School
2017
Gaetano Pannia
TMS School
2018
Jay Parthasarthy
TMS School
2019
Neil Parthasarthy
TMS School
2020
Kavin Selvan
TMS School
2021
Neethan Selvan
TMS School
2022
James Wall
TMS School
2023
Emma Kim
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2024
Cindy Lam
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2025
Babitha Selvaraja
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2026
Mehrunnisa Shiraz
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2027
Olivia Stojanovski
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2028
Gabriela Streit
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2029
Caitlin Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2030
Cecilia Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2031
Mark Anthony Baldassarra
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2032
Anthony Bartolomeo
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2033
Adrian Dang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2034
Alex Duong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2035
David Duong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2036
Waleed Irfan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2037
Luqmaan Irshad
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2038
Mustafa Ismail
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2039
Demetri Kafkis
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2040
Ronald Mach
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2041
Austin Mead
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2042
Jimmy Phan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2043
Robert Wiseman
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2044
Mathew Yelda
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2045
Apolline Pietri
Toronto French School- Toronto
2046
Ariane Pietri
Toronto French School- Toronto
2047
Laurene Pietri
Toronto French School- Toronto
2048
Lucas Choi
Toronto French School- Toronto
2050
Russell Neglia-wong
Toronto French School- Toronto
2051
Alice Lapteva
Toronto Ouest
2052
Marcel Aubry
Toronto Ouest
2053
Corneille Bobda
Toronto Ouest
2054
Nathan Cousseau-Dupin
Toronto Ouest
2055
Thomas Henderson
Toronto Ouest
2056
Rebecca Bowskill
Unionville - Markham
2057
Emily Burt
Unionville - Markham
2058
Chantal Campbell
Unionville - Markham
2059
Vanessa Elliot
Unionville - Markham
2060
Michelle Seto
Unionville - Markham
2061
Lauren Tang
Unionville - Markham
2062
Christina Wei
Unionville - Markham
2063
Maryn Whitney
Unionville - Markham
2064
Douglas Fong
Unionville - Markham
2065
William Gao
Unionville - Markham
2066
Joel Haydyn
Unionville - Markham
2067
Jerry Qu
Unionville - Markham
2068
Tommy Suen
Unionville - Markham
2069
Mark Sun
Unionville - Markham
2070
Taylor Anderson
Uxbridge S S
2071
Rachel Brown
Uxbridge S S
2072
Zoe Cauchon
Uxbridge S S
2073
Jenna Clayworth
Uxbridge S S
2074
Rachel deGrauuw
Uxbridge S S
2075
Avery Evans
Uxbridge S S
2076
Gwyn Foster
Uxbridge S S
2077
Lianne Gilmour
Uxbridge S S
2078
Claire Hales
Uxbridge S S
2079
Shannon Hollands
Uxbridge S S
2080
Laura Ireland
Uxbridge S S
2081
Amanda Lewis
Uxbridge S S
2082
Caitlin Morgan
Uxbridge S S
2083
Brianna Neprily
Uxbridge S S
2084
Shanelle Neprily
Uxbridge S S
2085
Sierra Orschel
Uxbridge S S
2086
Shannon Porter
Uxbridge S S
2087
Victoria Suchy
Uxbridge S S
2088
Kennedy Todd
Uxbridge S S
2089
Carolyn Valleau
Uxbridge S S
2090
Nicole Webber
Uxbridge S S
2091
Carleigh Winder
Uxbridge S S
2092
Emma Winnitoy
Uxbridge S S
2093
Griffin Anderson
Uxbridge S S
2094
Malcom Barton
Uxbridge S S
2095
Jon Cauchon
Uxbridge S S
2096
Josh Conquer
Uxbridge S S
2097
Nate Cross
Uxbridge S S
2098
Chris Da Silva
Uxbridge S S
2099
Matt Hansen
Uxbridge S S
2100
Mitchel Kelly
Uxbridge S S
2101
Luc Nelson
Uxbridge S S
2102
Tyler Orschel
Uxbridge S S
2103
Matthew Penner
Uxbridge S S
2104
Chris Russell
Uxbridge S S
2105
Jeremy Santaguida
Uxbridge S S
2106
Finn Tuck
Uxbridge S S
2107
Chris Watson
Uxbridge S S
2108
Jesse Webber
Uxbridge S S
2109
Madalin Alvarez
Villanova College
2110
Samantha Macri
Villanova College
2111
Ranya Salim
Villanova College
2112
John Da Re
Villanova College
2113
Gianfranco DiMarco
Villanova College
2114
Daniel Disanto
Villanova College
2115
Jared Gabriel
Villanova College
2116
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
2117
Austin Hendy
Villanova College
2118
Jacob Horsley
Villanova College
2119
Thomas Lawrynuik
Villanova College
2120
Alexander Racco
Villanova College
2121
Riya Agrawal
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2122
Elizabeth Cui
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2123
Rachel Cummings
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2124
Mary Ditta
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2125
Liza Dmitrieva
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2126
Anna Hwang
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2127
Simi Jayeoba
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2128
Helen Ma
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2129
Katya Potapov
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2130
Elaine Pu
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2131
Bailey Rand
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2132
Vevina Trinh
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2133
Sophia Weng
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2134
Arashi Aghazadeh-Naemi
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2135
Uday Chandan
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2136
Frazier Clarke
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2137
Richard Cui
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2138
Arjun Gupta
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2139
Lincoln Hobson-Rodriguez
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2140
Alan Huang
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2141
Michael Lin
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2142
Jerry Liu
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2143
Jacob Matsui
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2144
Luke Nguyen
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2145
Justin Pu
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2146
Vedant Purohit
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2147
Bamdad Shamaei
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2148
Peter Snider
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2149
Andrew Tersigni
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2150
Jose Valdez
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2151
Gleb Vysotsky
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2152
David White
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2153
Kayton Yan
W.L. Mackenzie - North York
2154
Ashley Bercovitch
Westmount - Thornhill
2155
Romi Yeheskel
Westmount - Thornhill
2156
Jared Dolman-Smith
Westmount - Thornhill
2157
Tamir Eshel
Westmount - Thornhill
2158
Matthew London
Westmount - Thornhill
2159
Kathryn Bower
Woburn - Scarborough
2160
Sarah Mitton
Woburn - Scarborough
2161
Danlin Zhou
Woburn - Scarborough
2162
Aagaash Giritharan
Woburn - Scarborough
2163
Tony Kwok
Woburn - Scarborough
2164
Yash Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
2165
Athar Z Warsi
Woburn - Scarborough
2166
Abbie Chang
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2167
Hana Davis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2168
Dina Gohary
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2169
Saleena Osman
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2170
Ragavi Vasanthakumar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2171
Alanny Yap
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2172
Di Marco Alexander
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2173
Trevor Le
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2174
Ejaaz Osman
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2175
Alex Pelchat
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2176
Jane Allison
York Mills - North York
2177
Demetra Apostolopoulos
York Mills - North York
2178
Katie Aubrey
York Mills - North York
2179
Roxanna Badiei
York Mills - North York
2180
Victoria Cheung
York Mills - North York
2181
Laura Chu
York Mills - North York
2182
Taylor Clancy
York Mills - North York
2183
Cathryn deCastro
York Mills - North York
2184
Elizabeth Finkleszon
York Mills - North York
2185
Danielle Grabke
York Mills - North York
2186
Mikiko Hashimoto
York Mills - North York
2187
Maria Hodorog
York Mills - North York
2188
Fariha Hossain
York Mills - North York
2189
Jenna Hum
York Mills - North York
2190
Anna Jamtorki
York Mills - North York
2191
Elaine Jin
York Mills - North York
2192
Radhika Kholsa
York Mills - North York
2193
Nikki Khoshnood
York Mills - North York
2194
Alisa Kim
York Mills - North York
2195
Minah Kim
York Mills - North York
2196
Asiana Lee
York Mills - North York
2197
Vivian Lee
York Mills - North York
2198
Evi Lioutas
York Mills - North York
2199
Caitlyn Liu
York Mills - North York
2200
Krista Milliste
York Mills - North York
2201
Rie Montgomery
York Mills - North York
2202
Naomi Rubenzahl
York Mills - North York
2203
Rebecca Sattaur
York Mills - North York
2204
Andrea Sulyok
York Mills - North York
2205
Kaela Szeto
York Mills - North York
2206
Maria Tharumalingam
York Mills - North York
2207
Robyn Vegh
York Mills - North York
2208
Allison Wong
York Mills - North York
2209
Jessica Yi
York Mills - North York
2210
Daniel Cui
York Mills - North York
2211
Jacob George
York Mills - North York
2212
David Gonzalez
York Mills - North York
2213
Bardia Madani
York Mills - North York
2214
Cory Nagler
York Mills - North York
2215
Alex Porojan
York Mills - North York
2216
Conroy Trinh
York Mills - North York
2217
Jordan Williams
York Mills - North York
2218
Gabriel Wong
York Mills - North York
2219
Rhys Togood
Newmarket - Newmarket
2220
Lukas Stanchus
Malvern - Toronto
2221
Adele Khrols
King City
2222
Mikayla De Piero
King City
2223
Blaire Neilson
King City
2224
Giorgia Morris-Celfis
King City
2225
Angelina Campbell
King City
2226
Ana Sandoval Garcia
King City
2227
Eleanor Fodor
King City
2228
Elisa Nguyen
King City
2229
Sandra Mai
King City
2230
Kailey Persons
King City
2231
William Tomlinson
King City
2232
Jaskaran Kang
King City
2233
Cameron Nyman
King City
2234
Samuel Taylor
King City
2235
Mitchel Krula
King City
Last updated Sun, 18 Oct 2015 22:15:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en