Meet Info
YRAA XC
Oct 28, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1548
Rachel Blanchard
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1549
Lindsay Eberlin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1550
Emily Lazenby
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1551
Kseniya Leliukhina
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1552
Gillian Liu
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1553
Ali Parke
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1554
Zoe Pekos
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1555
Sara Razzaghi
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1556
Rebecca Schneider
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1557
Lauren Sideris
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1558
Arman Behrooz
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1559
Daniel Bolton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1560
Sam Brant
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1561
Eyal Brodsky
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1562
Anthony Carson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1563
Conan Chan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1564
Josh Herbert
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1565
Kohei Kanai
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1566
Muzzammil Khalfan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1567
Matt Kwan
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1568
Robbie Meyer
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1569
Arthur Rabinovich
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1570
Bernardo Roa
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1571
Samee Saiyed
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1572
Ian Shepherd
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1573
Kyle Woods
Alexander MacKenzie H S
1574
Jessica Auger
Aurora - Aurora
1575
Jesse Dool
Aurora - Aurora
1576
Emily Gray
Aurora - Aurora
1577
Sydney Haws
Aurora - Aurora
1578
Ava Iannou
Aurora - Aurora
1579
Alex Irvine
Aurora - Aurora
1580
Madeline Irvine
Aurora - Aurora
1581
Harper James
Aurora - Aurora
1582
Hannah Lee
Aurora - Aurora
1583
Natalia Manjarres
Aurora - Aurora
1584
Ellen Marciniak
Aurora - Aurora
1585
Alison Mills
Aurora - Aurora
1586
Arina Morozan
Aurora - Aurora
1587
Zoe Neal
Aurora - Aurora
1588
Cameron Ormond
Aurora - Aurora
1589
Olivia Purcell
Aurora - Aurora
1590
Alexia Robinson
Aurora - Aurora
1591
Megan Schmitt
Aurora - Aurora
1592
Carly Sillcox
Aurora - Aurora
1593
Taylor Unger
Aurora - Aurora
1594
Renee Wright
Aurora - Aurora
1595
David Blom
Aurora - Aurora
1596
Aidan Burbank
Aurora - Aurora
1597
Gerry Chen
Aurora - Aurora
1598
Peter Han
Aurora - Aurora
1599
Chen Liu
Aurora - Aurora
1600
Rayyan Mohammed
Aurora - Aurora
1601
Jeffrey Ong
Aurora - Aurora
1602
Robert Peacock
Aurora - Aurora
1603
Carson Purcell
Aurora - Aurora
1604
Ronald Rout
Aurora - Aurora
1605
Russell Tanaka
Aurora - Aurora
1606
Owen Tordoff
Aurora - Aurora
1607
Spencer White
Aurora - Aurora
1608
Sahar Amir
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1609
Samantha Brazier
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1610
Wing Yan Chan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1611
Emily Dong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1612
Mona Eskandaripour
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1613
Ivy Huang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1614
Alessia Kastanis
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1615
Sophia Lo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1616
Lucy Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1617
Gisele Nowak
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1618
Sherry Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1619
Reena Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1620
Stephanie Xie
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1621
Angela Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1622
Clark Bei
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1623
Shabaj Bhatia
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1624
LIam Bredin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1625
Nickolas Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1626
Max Erenberg
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1627
Alan Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1628
Daniel Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1629
Victor Luong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1630
Vlad Praskumin
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1631
Bijan Samiee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1632
Raagul Sivacumar
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1633
David Tuck
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1634
Thomas Wang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1635
Max Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1636
Matthew Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1637
Justin Zheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1638
Jack Zhou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
1639
Rebecca Bond
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1640
Aurora Bowie
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1641
Capri Collins
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1642
Destiny Collins
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1643
Vanessa Collins
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1644
Rachel Cory
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1645
Megan Couthino
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1646
Megan DiNatale
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1647
Krysten Elson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1648
Gabriella Finn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1649
Hannah Goodjohn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1650
Michaela Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1651
Kirsten Jay
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1652
Divya Krishna
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1653
Laura Laperriere
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1654
Angelina Leventis
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1655
Emma Loeschnik
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1656
Adriana Mangos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1657
Courtney Matheson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1658
Gabrielle McFadden
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1659
Anna Nuechterlein
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1660
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1661
Alyx Ray
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1662
Jessica Reid
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1663
Jade Safos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1664
Cora Shah
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1665
Briar Sneek
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1666
Nicole Stolys
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1667
Jordan Tortolo
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1668
Isabel Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1669
Katie Wiebe
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1670
Hope Windebank
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1671
Emma Zukow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1672
Graham Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1673
Jeremy Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1674
Peter Cory
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1675
Jack DiFalco
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1676
Zack Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1677
Cayman Hall
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1678
Antony Huang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1679
William Jones
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1680
James Loeschnik
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1681
Adam McIntosh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1682
Mitchell Miron
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1683
Kent Nakamichi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1684
Nicholas Ruiz
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1685
Aaron Yip
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1686
Junaid Zaidi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1687
Joyce Ang
Brother Andre - Markham
1688
Abigail Clapperton
Brother Andre - Markham
1689
Peyton Clapperton
Brother Andre - Markham
1690
Erin Jia
Brother Andre - Markham
1691
Maria Puma
Brother Andre - Markham
1692
Amanda Spence
Brother Andre - Markham
1693
James Allan
Brother Andre - Markham
1694
Liam Deep
Brother Andre - Markham
1695
Kyle Dizon
Brother Andre - Markham
1696
Matthew Gackowski
Brother Andre - Markham
1697
Martin Harriott
Brother Andre - Markham
1698
Menuk Perera
Brother Andre - Markham
1699
Colin Plummer
Brother Andre - Markham
1700
Kevin Setnyk
Brother Andre - Markham
1701
Sean Wu
Brother Andre - Markham
1702
Naqia Najafi
Bur Oak S.S.
1703
Sagnik Adusumilli
Bur Oak S.S.
1704
Thenura Jayasinghe
Bur Oak S.S.
1705
Benny Lam
Bur Oak S.S.
1706
Ahad Naim
Bur Oak S.S.
1707
Sujaan Rajakumar
Bur Oak S.S.
1708
Saifedine Rjaibi
Bur Oak S.S.
1709
James Yao
Bur Oak S.S.
1710
Syed Raza Zaidi
Bur Oak S.S.
1711
Maya Antoine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1712
Madeline Bandak
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1713
Elizabeth Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1714
Emily Ostella
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1715
Jennica Pires
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1716
Megan Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1717
Emma Ronis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1718
Monica Sadowski
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1719
Lauren Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1720
Sarah Thompson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1721
Ella Wickham
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1722
Bogdan Cada
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1723
Aries Delica
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1724
Finn Dodgson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1725
Christian Gianpaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1726
Ethan Grossi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1727
Edward Lim
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1728
Rodrigo Minassian
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1729
Michael Moschella
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1730
Matthew Williamson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1731
Rachel Belmont
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1732
Elaine Filatov
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1733
Ryan Albom
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1734
Avi Guttmann
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1735
Daniel Perlmutter
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1736
Sam Prosserman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1737
Ben Shore
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1738
Josh Skuy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1739
Ben Tanen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
1740
Katie Hartviksen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1741
Mikayla Law-Heese
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1742
Bronwyn Rees
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1743
Paige Sandwell
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1744
Preethi Vezhavendan
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1745
Georgia Waller
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1746
Tommy Collins
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1747
Luc Gammage
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1748
Tyler Mckay
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1749
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1750
Brandon Rudensky
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1751
Keegan Sample
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1752
Adam Wallace
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1753
Jeremy Wallace
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1754
Donald Wegner
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1755
Ingrid Campbell
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1756
Atrina Esmali Kokabi
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1757
Nikoletta Gabriele
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1758
Anastasia McConville
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1759
Ashley Mounphoxay
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1760
Grace Nelson-Gunness
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1761
Hana Sadiki
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1762
David Argiriou
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1763
Alex Nanthavong
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1764
Victoria Ball
Emily Carr Secondary School
1765
Sophia Baptist - mohseni
Emily Carr Secondary School
1766
Beatriz Beyer
Emily Carr Secondary School
1767
Christina Ciccone
Emily Carr Secondary School
1768
Aurianna DiMarino
Emily Carr Secondary School
1769
Mariah DiMarino
Emily Carr Secondary School
1770
Aliya Din
Emily Carr Secondary School
1771
Kira Jordun
Emily Carr Secondary School
1772
Alexia Leber
Emily Carr Secondary School
1773
Cathy Nguyen
Emily Carr Secondary School
1774
Lauren Patrick
Emily Carr Secondary School
1775
Julia Perera
Emily Carr Secondary School
1776
Emily Theophylactou
Emily Carr Secondary School
1777
Andrea Tikhonov
Emily Carr Secondary School
1778
Olivia Tsihlias
Emily Carr Secondary School
1779
Zack Bonomo
Emily Carr Secondary School
1780
Stephen Gusciglio
Emily Carr Secondary School
1781
Sebastian Hoyos Vera
Emily Carr Secondary School
1782
Arnav Madan
Emily Carr Secondary School
1783
Anthony Mitchell
Emily Carr Secondary School
1784
Tyler Noble
Emily Carr Secondary School
1785
Justin Wilson
Emily Carr Secondary School
1786
Olivia Fasan
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1787
V?ronique Moore
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1788
Nicole Spiterie
ESC Renaissance - Aurora
1789
Annabelle Bartos
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1790
Lisa Bialy
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1791
Catherine Biskupski
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1792
Tess Bogdanovich
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1793
N'Keyah Burton
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1794
Guilia Clarizio
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1795
Claire Del Fatti
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1796
Jenna Del Fatti
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1797
Katerina Disimino
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1798
Kyra Disimino
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1799
Madeleine Eleuteri
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1800
Julia Ferri
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1801
Alice Haidu
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1802
Taylor Hunter-Velk
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1803
Elisa Locantore
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1804
Bianca Ruiz
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1805
Bianca Ruiz
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1806
Sofia Tersigni
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1807
Anthony Carnevale
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1808
John Costa
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1809
Jeffrey De Leon
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1810
Ornello Iannace
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1811
Marek Krawczynski
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1812
Andrew Pak
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1813
Vidal Perez Torres
Father Bressani - Woodbridge
1814
Katelyn Highfield
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1815
Zain Asrani
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1816
Farhan Muhammad
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1817
Florence Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1818
Sydney Bezuyen
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1819
Emma Bigelow
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1820
Emily Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1821
Jamie Innes
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1822
Takara Jones
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1823
Kristyne Martin
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1824
Mackenzie Robinson
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1825
Emily Rock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1826
Riley Ballard
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1827
Drew Bigelow
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1828
Allesandro Calicchia
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1829
Jesse Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1830
Quinn Dow
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1831
Aiden Ewart
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1832
Noah Lawlor
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1833
Jeffrey Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1834
Lucas Vanderburg
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1835
Liam Wittenberg
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1836
Ian Witton
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1837
Matthew Andary
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1838
Owen Chung
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1839
Aitor Iribarren
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1840
Justin Laureta
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1841
Justin Lawlor
Jean Vanier - Richmond Hill
1842
Meghan Farwell
Keswick - Keswick
1843
Cassidy Wannamaker
Keswick - Keswick
1844
Brandon Cataudella
Keswick - Keswick
1845
Thomas Gallagher
Keswick - Keswick
1846
Matthew Labadie
Keswick - Keswick
1847
Scott Sedore
Keswick - Keswick
1848
Angelina Campbell
King City - King City
1849
Gloria Chen
King City - King City
1850
Mikayla Depiero
King City - King City
1851
Eleanor Fodor
King City - King City
1852
Adele Khrols
King City - King City
1853
Sandra Mai
King City - King City
1854
Giorgia Morris-Cefis
King City - King City
1855
Blaire Neilson
King City - King City
1856
Elisa Nguyen
King City - King City
1857
Ana Sandoval Garcia
King City - King City
1858
Jaskaran Kang
King City - King City
1859
Mitchel Krula
King City - King City
1860
Cameron Nyman
King City - King City
1861
Samuel Taylor
King City - King City
1862
William Tomlinson
King City - King City
1863
Anni Dai
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1864
Thenuri De silva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1865
Shadow Feng
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1866
Kalli Jones
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1867
Regan Kontio
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1868
Ella Lim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1869
Velbett Morales
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1870
Sarah Nguy
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1871
Olivia Regan
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1872
Ashley Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1873
Lauren Russell
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1874
Emily Shosenberg
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1875
Valeriya Tolstineva
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1876
Sofia Yaseri
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1877
Javier Cellorio
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1878
Max Clubine-Ito
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1879
Arjun Jain
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1880
Danial Khosravi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1881
Aden Lannon
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1882
Ethan Moon
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1883
Spencer Schultz
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1884
Parsa Sheykholeslami
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1885
Wilson Wong
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1886
Alexia Butler
Maple - Maple
1887
Katherine Doucet
Maple - Maple
1888
Zarha Hussaini
Maple - Maple
1889
Jeannie Kheng
Maple - Maple
1890
Alison Khounnorag
Maple - Maple
1891
Vivian Lam
Maple - Maple
1892
Thanujaa Parameswaran
Maple - Maple
1893
Anjana Rakhra
Maple - Maple
1894
Alyssa Savory
Maple - Maple
1895
Yona Savory
Maple - Maple
1896
Mahala Torres
Maple - Maple
1897
Mary Yang
Maple - Maple
1898
Hazame Ahmed
Maple - Maple
1899
Farzad Badar
Maple - Maple
1900
Ragendra Bansi
Maple - Maple
1901
Miken Bhavsar
Maple - Maple
1902
Andre Campbell
Maple - Maple
1903
Dylan Hawari
Maple - Maple
1904
Joshua McCarroll
Maple - Maple
1905
Faraan Mian
Maple - Maple
1906
Kesojan Premakumar
Maple - Maple
1907
Amaree Rumble
Maple - Maple
1908
Connor Sinclair
Maple - Maple
1909
Joval Spencer
Maple - Maple
1910
Talha Zafar
Maple - Maple
1911
Kate Bonfield
Markham - Markham
1912
Grace Dawson
Markham - Markham
1913
Emily Hammond
Markham - Markham
1914
Anisha Kazi
Markham - Markham
1915
Abbie Lam
Markham - Markham
1916
Katy Noel
Markham - Markham
1917
Heather Sheldon
Markham - Markham
1918
Shawn Gilmour
Markham - Markham
1919
Jake Koszczenski
Markham - Markham
1920
Ben Muller
Markham - Markham
1921
Kiran Persaud
Markham - Markham
1922
Meelad Razai
Markham - Markham
1923
Juliano Sciucco
Markham - Markham
1924
Jake Smith
Markham - Markham
1925
Sarah Chen
Markville - Markham
1926
Sarah Cvetkovski
Markville - Markham
1927
Alison Lam
Markville - Markham
1928
Grace Lam
Markville - Markham
1929
Kaitlyn Lee
Markville - Markham
1930
Loshita Tan
Markville - Markham
1931
Maya Thayalan
Markville - Markham
1932
John Capulong
Markville - Markham
1933
Marcus Chan
Markville - Markham
1934
Matt Chin
Markville - Markham
1935
Husnain Haider
Markville - Markham
1936
Michael Leung
Markville - Markham
1937
Victor Li
Markville - Markham
1938
Jonathan Locker
Markville - Markham
1939
Arjun Mittal
Markville - Markham
1940
Nicholas Redford
Markville - Markham
1941
Daniel Shahil
Markville - Markham
1942
Frank Shu
Markville - Markham
1943
Dylan Snelgrowe
Markville - Markham
1944
Ivan Ye
Markville - Markham
1945
Jason Zhang
Markville - Markham
1946
Rae Ham Jia
Middlefield - Markham
1947
Harini Kandavel
Middlefield - Markham
1948
Erin Lo
Middlefield - Markham
1949
Rachel Logan
Middlefield - Markham
1950
Harini Paruthigulasoman
Middlefield - Markham
1951
Pavatharny Raguthevan
Middlefield - Markham
1952
Hadi Ahmad
Middlefield - Markham
1953
Nerajan Arumairajah
Middlefield - Markham
1954
Kurvin Jeyacoomar
Middlefield - Markham
1955
Rahil Kachalia
Middlefield - Markham
1956
Shyam Patel
Middlefield - Markham
1957
Sulacsan Pirapakaran
Middlefield - Markham
1958
Miethunn Rahulan
Middlefield - Markham
1959
Muneeb Ur Rehman
Middlefield - Markham
1960
Jeff Sit
Middlefield - Markham
1961
Roger Solana-duque
Middlefield - Markham
1962
Jacky Su
Middlefield - Markham
1963
Sneha Ananth
Newmarket - Newmarket
1964
Jamie Barnes
Newmarket - Newmarket
1965
Elizabeth DeAgazio
Newmarket - Newmarket
1966
Ana Demkovic
Newmarket - Newmarket
1967
Molly Feherty
Newmarket - Newmarket
1968
Mackenzie Hampson
Newmarket - Newmarket
1969
Emily Maier
Newmarket - Newmarket
1970
Olivia McElrea
Newmarket - Newmarket
1971
Alexandra Meyer
Newmarket - Newmarket
1972
Jessica Pennington
Newmarket - Newmarket
1973
Caitlin Posnansky
Newmarket - Newmarket
1974
Nilaa Rajmohan
Newmarket - Newmarket
1975
Alison Schouten
Newmarket - Newmarket
1976
Kate Stewart
Newmarket - Newmarket
1977
Natalya Whitla
Newmarket - Newmarket
1978
Riley Dillon
Newmarket - Newmarket
1979
Devanjith Ganepola
Newmarket - Newmarket
1980
Blake Harriott
Newmarket - Newmarket
1981
Henry He
Newmarket - Newmarket
1982
Jonathan Hung
Newmarket - Newmarket
1983
Cameron Mckeown
Newmarket - Newmarket
1984
Nicholas Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
1985
Rhys Toogood
Newmarket - Newmarket
1986
Mason Twigger
Newmarket - Newmarket
1987
Mitchell Vendrov
Newmarket - Newmarket
1988
Nicholas Whitla
Newmarket - Newmarket
1989
Kai Yi Zhu
Newmarket - Newmarket
1990
Amara Bernier
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1991
McGhee Demi
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1992
Brandon Baeza
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1993
Joshua Hodgkinson
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1994
Elvis Kigongo
Our Lady of the Lake - Keswick
1995
Olivia Chan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1996
Lilian Chang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1997
Chanel Chow
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1998
Yukie Chu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
1999
Mary Gan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2000
Maleeha Khuwaja
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2001
Talitha Ling
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2002
Matusa Logathas
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2003
Ava Mihelcic
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2004
Hailey Min
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2005
Maggie Ng
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2006
Sharon Poon
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2007
Olga Popova
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2008
Sophia Popova
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2009
McKenna Ramsay
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2010
Megan Sutton
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2011
Cathy Wan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2012
Susan Wang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2013
Jocelyn Wong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2014
Laurie Yang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2015
Jessica Zhang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2016
Calvin Cheung
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2017
Noah Chong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2018
Kevin Dang
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2019
Andy Guo
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2020
Cody Ha
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2021
Jonathan Hai
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2022
Nathan Hamilton
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2023
Angus Ho
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2024
Vernon Kan
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2025
Cedric Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2026
Cedric Lau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2027
Martin Leung
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2028
Jonathan Lin
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2029
Vikram Minhas
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2030
Jayen Patel
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2031
Jared Rusheleau
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2032
Ethan Tety
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2033
Ethan Thompson
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2034
Jason Truong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2035
Eugene Wong
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2036
Eamonn Ye
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2037
Brandon Yung
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2038
Dominic Zheng
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2039
Gerry Zhu
Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham
2040
Sydney Gittens
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2041
Chantelle Ing
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2042
Archana Jeyagaran
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2043
Megan Lai
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2044
Adrienne Lee
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2045
Amy (Mengqi) Li
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2046
Jessie Li
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2047
Karishma Rao
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2048
Alia Rashid
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2049
Katherine Zhuang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2050
Ryan Chang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2051
Aaron Choo
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2052
Theshantha De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2053
Franky Jiang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2054
Ricky (Guoxiang) Liang
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2055
Kevin Ma
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2056
Abbas Nasser
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2057
Shayan Rabbi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2058
Iman Salehi
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2059
Joshua To
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2060
Thenuk W. De Silva
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2061
Kisara Withanawasam
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2062
Danny Xue
Richmond Green - Richmond Hill
2063
Roshan Babadinia
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2064
Allison Chhor
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2065
Catherine Chiao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2066
Lana Cho
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2067
Reina Dingman
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2068
Emilie Kuepper
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2069
Katelyn Wang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2070
Natalie Won
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2071
Aqeel Assan-Lebbe
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2072
Jeffrey Chang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2073
Allan Fang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2074
Brian Ho
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2075
Ruifeng Huang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2076
Damon Liu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2077
Isaac Nay
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2078
Kieran O'Reilly
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2079
Artem Sotnikov
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
2080
MacKenna Armitage
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2081
Kat Bebie
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2082
Clare Byrne
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2083
Julianna Colafranceschi
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2084
Rachel Cretney
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2085
Jessica Froio
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2086
Brooke Goreski
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2087
Carlie Gravett
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2088
Charlotte Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2089
Sarah Kromberg
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2090
Beth Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2091
Grace Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2092
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2093
Delainey Mrkobrada
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2094
Jada Norman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2095
Jordie Norman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2096
Eri Papajani
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2097
Catherine Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2098
Sarah Shank
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2099
Maritne Steiner
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2100
Nicole Vander Doelen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2101
Sydney Walter
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2102
Emily Williams
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2103
Jason Ahrens
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2104
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2105
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2106
Donovan Cheung
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2107
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2108
Sam Douville
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2109
Joshua Edwards
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2110
Michael Falzone
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2111
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2112
Shawn Gharib
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2113
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2114
Trent Leck
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2115
Edmund Liu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2116
Jacob Long
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2117
Ryan Montpetit
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2118
Sebastian Negulescu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2119
Lucas Ramagnano
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2120
John Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2121
Ryan Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2122
William Reid
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2123
David Robertson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2124
Matthew Robrigado
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2125
David Saunders
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2126
Nevin Thayan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2127
Alex Toma
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
2128
Meghan Bernard
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2129
Anastasia Chouvalova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2130
Isabelle Duchene
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2131
Clare Finlay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2132
Mikayla Hazelton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2133
Maria-Laura Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2134
Jazmn Miller
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2135
Olivia Patten
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2136
Shakeara Pinks
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2137
Madison Shaw
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2138
Shannon Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2139
Taylor Withey
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2140
Sydney Wray
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2141
Jack Allin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2142
Matthew Best
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2143
Liam Brown
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2144
Robbie Deak
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2145
Stewart Ferguson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2146
Maximilian Ferrari
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2147
Josh Foran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2148
Cameron Gunderson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2149
Andrew Knoop
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2150
Jakob Lee
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2151
Reuben Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2152
Ryan McIntosh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2153
Andy Ngo
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2154
Zachary Oldham
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2155
Eric Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2156
Austin vanMonsjou
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2157
Ryan Vincent
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2158
Robert Wilson
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
2159
Hannah Cabrejas
St. Augustine - Markham
2160
Tiffany Chou
St. Augustine - Markham
2161
Bernice Chung
St. Augustine - Markham
2162
Sarah-Emilie Clark
St. Augustine - Markham
2163
Brittania Fusca
St. Augustine - Markham
2164
Michaela Hughes-Butler
St. Augustine - Markham
2165
Umenhani Khanbhai
St. Augustine - Markham
2166
Man Rachel
St. Augustine - Markham
2167
Stephanie Salib
St. Augustine - Markham
2168
Caroline Tepelenas
St. Augustine - Markham
2169
Akkash Anton
St. Augustine - Markham
2170
Jordan Chong
St. Augustine - Markham
2171
David Fiorucci
St. Augustine - Markham
2172
Andrew Holm
St. Augustine - Markham
2173
Venorth Loganathan
St. Augustine - Markham
2174
Kevin Mariyanayagam
St. Augustine - Markham
2175
Jason Naffaa
St. Augustine - Markham
2176
Favian Retnavarathan
St. Augustine - Markham
2177
Andres Varela
St. Augustine - Markham
2178
Sebastian Woo
St. Augustine - Markham
2179
Victoria Lau
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2180
Angelica Pilar
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2181
Farisa Thompson
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2182
Thea Vu-Nguyen
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2183
Farrell Candy
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2184
Andrew Del Rizzo
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2185
Nicolas Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
2186
Christina Curtis
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2187
Selina Melillo
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2188
Lizaveta Prydatka
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
2189
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2190
Annadage Dzelayuiy
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2191
Amanda Giovinazzo
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2192
Giuliana Primavera
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2193
Cassandra Santaquida
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2194
Vanessa Santoriello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2195
Joshua Granato
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2196
Harry Hoang
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
2197
Holly Allen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2198
Brooklyn Barberio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2199
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2200
Leah Capodagli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2201
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2202
Katiana Cuddemi
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2203
Jenna Cusato
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2204
Lauren Daniels
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2205
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2206
Janetta Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2207
Chloe Gao
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2208
Sydney Goan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2209
Nicole Hegenauer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2210
Kalessy Keyes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2211
Haley Neuman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2212
Elise Popa
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2213
Nikki Sartor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2214
Katrina Streef
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2215
Erynn Visser
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2216
Josh Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2217
Eric Faro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2218
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2219
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2220
Armand Moldoveanu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2221
Thomas Morra
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2222
Alex Murgida
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2223
Richard Nguyen
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2224
Hubert Oslonski
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2225
Rahimjon Primov
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2226
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2227
Liam Zulian
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2228
Julia Calineac
St. Robert - Thornhill
2229
Victoria Chang
St. Robert - Thornhill
2230
Jeslyn Chen
St. Robert - Thornhill
2231
Clara Civiero
St. Robert - Thornhill
2232
Jessica Dick
St. Robert - Thornhill
2233
Ashley Jay
St. Robert - Thornhill
2234
Donna Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
2235
Jalena Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
2236
Vanessa Leung
St. Robert - Thornhill
2237
Stella Lu
St. Robert - Thornhill
2238
Claudia Nashmi
St. Robert - Thornhill
2239
Queena Ng
St. Robert - Thornhill
2240
Paulina Phang-Lyn
St. Robert - Thornhill
2241
Mariam Saybani
St. Robert - Thornhill
2242
Elizabeth Wilson
St. Robert - Thornhill
2243
Michelle Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
2244
Wendy Yu
St. Robert - Thornhill
2245
Morvarid Zehtab
St. Robert - Thornhill
2246
Joyce Zheng
St. Robert - Thornhill
2247
Jenning Cheung
St. Robert - Thornhill
2248
Angus Chiang
St. Robert - Thornhill
2249
Christian Civiero
St. Robert - Thornhill
2250
Massimo Contardo
St. Robert - Thornhill
2251
Julian Dong
St. Robert - Thornhill
2252
Corey Fan
St. Robert - Thornhill
2253
Ericson Ho
St. Robert - Thornhill
2254
Ryan Kwong
St. Robert - Thornhill
2255
James Lee
St. Robert - Thornhill
2256
Andrew Liu
St. Robert - Thornhill
2257
Kevin Liu
St. Robert - Thornhill
2258
Ambrose Man
St. Robert - Thornhill
2259
Nicholas Mateus
St. Robert - Thornhill
2260
Michael Metallo
St. Robert - Thornhill
2261
Rodrigo Santalla
St. Robert - Thornhill
2262
Matthew Shammas-Toma
St. Robert - Thornhill
2263
Oliver Song
St. Robert - Thornhill
2264
Justin VanGinkel
St. Robert - Thornhill
2265
Darius Wigglesworth
St. Robert - Thornhill
2266
Jin Ha You
St. Robert - Thornhill
2267
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2268
Emma Della Rossa
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2269
Joyce Fu
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2270
Bethany Kiradziev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2271
Avery Lamont
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2272
Stephanie Marton
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2273
Lauren Mason
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2274
Madison Milne
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2275
Erica Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2276
Victoria Novatska
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2277
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2278
Natasha Pasquariello
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2279
Madison Santos
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2280
Angela Tobia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2281
Paula Almudena Varela Varela
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2282
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2283
Daniel Bernardi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2284
Collin Czyrny
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2285
Mark Dal Bello
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2286
Joshua Della Rossa
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2287
Nicholas Dodich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2288
Dylan Horenfeldt
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2289
Jordan Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2290
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2291
Ethan Koloditzky
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2292
Artur Kuramshin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2293
Robert Kuramshin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2294
Connor Lamont
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2295
Ryan McCallum
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2296
Alexander Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2297
Marcus Pasquariello
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2298
Michael Tsimidis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2299
Mor Melamed
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2300
Maliha Mustafa
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2301
Daniel Cheskes
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2302
Jedd Kennedy
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2303
Menashe Menasherow
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2304
Alon Tasca
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2305
Raymond Thai
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
2306
Katie Currie
Stouffville - Stouffville
2307
Laura Currie
Stouffville - Stouffville
2308
Alycia Holt
Stouffville - Stouffville
2309
Leah Pizzale
Stouffville - Stouffville
2310
Alexa Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
2311
Charlotte Smith
Stouffville - Stouffville
2312
Chelsey Tan
Stouffville - Stouffville
2313
Mack Cobel
Stouffville - Stouffville
2314
Emanuel Lipari
Stouffville - Stouffville
2315
Ben Musselman
Stouffville - Stouffville
2316
Ben Raymo
Stouffville - Stouffville
2317
Liam Sitlani
Stouffville - Stouffville
2318
Hayley Butler
Sutton - Sutton West
2319
Christina Stevenson
Sutton - Sutton West
2320
Sarah Stone
Sutton - Sutton West
2321
Alec Fowler
Sutton - Sutton West
2322
Connor Hackenbrook
Sutton - Sutton West
2323
Jordan Thompson
Sutton - Sutton West
2324
Kyle Warton
Sutton - Sutton West
2325
Sharon Brandt
Thornhill - Thornhill
2326
Michal Feigis
Thornhill - Thornhill
2327
Hannah Marcus
Thornhill - Thornhill
2328
Thomas Balint
Thornhill - Thornhill
2329
Adam Dorfman
Thornhill - Thornhill
2330
Jonah Kawarsky
Thornhill - Thornhill
2331
Steve Young
Thornhill - Thornhill
2332
Meera Chopra
Thornlea - Thornhill
2333
Pakalns Mara
Thornlea - Thornhill
2334
Erica Padvaiskas
Thornlea - Thornhill
2335
Myles Choi
Thornlea - Thornhill
2336
Vishal Chopra
Thornlea - Thornhill
2337
Daimar Dyall-richards
Thornlea - Thornhill
2338
Andrew Herold
Thornlea - Thornhill
2339
Liu Ken
Thornlea - Thornhill
2340
Adrian Kok
Thornlea - Thornhill
2341
Terry Papaioannou
Thornlea - Thornhill
2342
Daniel Park
Thornlea - Thornhill
2343
Alex Shchukin
Thornlea - Thornhill
2344
Jimbo Wang
Thornlea - Thornhill
2345
Bill Wong
Thornlea - Thornhill
2346
Lei Lei Zhao
Thornlea - Thornhill
2347
Amber Hou
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2348
Emma Kim
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2349
Babitha Selvaraja
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2350
Mehrunnisa Shiraz
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2351
Olivia Stojanovski
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2352
Caitlin Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2353
Cecilia Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2354
Andrew Bartolomeo
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2355
Aric Chau
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2356
Adrian Dang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2357
Waleed Irfan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2358
Luqmaan Irshad
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2359
Demetri Kafkis
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2360
Kevin Liao
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2361
Ronald Mach
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2362
Austin Mead
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2363
Tommy Pham
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2364
Jimmy Phan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2365
William W To
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2366
Robert Wiseman
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2367
Mathew Yelda
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
2368
Emily E Blydorp
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
2369
Bethaine B Geerlinks
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
2370
Julianna J Groot
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
2371
Marieke M Groot
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
2372
Lauren L Kim
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
2373
Amanda A Vander Schaaf
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
2374
Joshua J Guinness
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
2375
Evan E Kim
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
2376
Rebecca Bowskill
Unionville - Markham
2377
Emily Burt
Unionville - Markham
2378
Chantal Campbell
Unionville - Markham
2379
Allison Gravelle
Unionville - Markham
2380
Christina Lim
Unionville - Markham
2381
Lauren Tang
Unionville - Markham
2382
Maryn Whitney
Unionville - Markham
2383
Douglas Fong
Unionville - Markham
2384
Joel Haydyn
Unionville - Markham
2385
Nicholas Lee
Unionville - Markham
2386
Gary Liu
Unionville - Markham
2387
Jerry Qu
Unionville - Markham
2388
Martin Shiu
Unionville - Markham
2389
Tommy Suen
Unionville - Markham
2390
Mark Sun
Unionville - Markham
2391
Costa Wang
Unionville - Markham
2392
Ashley Bercovitch
Westmount - Thornhill
2393
Tammy Vo
Westmount - Thornhill
2394
Romi Yeheskel
Westmount - Thornhill
2395
Jared Dolman-Smith
Westmount - Thornhill
2396
Matthew London
Westmount - Thornhill
2397
Abbie Chang
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2398
Hana Davis
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2399
Danielle Elia
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2400
Dina Gohary
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2401
Saleena Osman
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2402
Ragavi Vasanthakumar
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2403
Alanny Yap
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2404
Alexander Di Marco
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2405
Trevor Le
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2406
Ejaaz Osman
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2407
Alex Pelchat
Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
2408
Zachary Wong
Markville - Markham
2409
Mishel Schwartz
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2410
Jason Arbour
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2411
Ari Snobel
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
2412
Shawn Heximer
Maple - Maple
Last updated Fri, 30 Oct 2015 15:54:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en