Meet Info
35th Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
35e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 19, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Avery Bayley
Anicet-Morin
2
Kaelan Bayley
Anicet-Morin
3
Shanelle Berthier
Anicet-Morin
4
Phoenix Blain
Anicet-Morin
5
Abby B?langer
Anicet-Morin
6
Jessica Boileau
Anicet-Morin
7
Am?lie Bouchard
Anicet-Morin
8
Dominique Bouchard
Anicet-Morin
9
Briana Brisebois
Anicet-Morin
10
Ashley Bruneau
Anicet-Morin
11
Madison Brunet
Anicet-Morin
12
Alexa Caron
Anicet-Morin
13
Caroline Cavaleri
Anicet-Morin
14
Lexie Charest
Anicet-Morin
15
Brielle Charette
Anicet-Morin
16
Rebecca DiBella
Anicet-Morin
17
Alexi Dupuis
Anicet-Morin
18
Brianna Fortin
Anicet-Morin
19
Taryn Gauthier
Anicet-Morin
20
Zoe Julien
Anicet-Morin
21
Kam?lia Labelle
Anicet-Morin
22
Valeska Labelle
Anicet-Morin
23
Sara Labine
Anicet-Morin
24
Am?lie Laroche
Anicet-Morin
25
Kayley Malo
Anicet-Morin
26
Emmanuelle Martin
Anicet-Morin
27
Maxine Morel
Anicet-Morin
28
M?lissa Morrish
Anicet-Morin
29
Isabella Peever
Anicet-Morin
30
Alexa Rice
Anicet-Morin
31
Morgan Rickard
Anicet-Morin
32
Daniella Rochon
Anicet-Morin
33
Farrah Romaniuk
Anicet-Morin
34
Lycia Sasseville
Anicet-Morin
35
Jenna Tessier
Anicet-Morin
36
Trystan Benoit
Anicet-Morin
37
Carson Brunet
Anicet-Morin
38
Maxim Caron
Anicet-Morin
39
Grayson Catton
Anicet-Morin
40
Justin Charette
Anicet-Morin
41
Dax Dussault
Anicet-Morin
42
Vincent Fortin
Anicet-Morin
43
Jean -Alexandre Gagn?-Lambert
Anicet-Morin
44
Tyler Gauthier
Anicet-Morin
45
Taylor Gervais
Anicet-Morin
46
Blake Helin
Anicet-Morin
47
Kaden Helin
Anicet-Morin
48
Gabriel Joanisse
Anicet-Morin
49
Ethan Lacroix
Anicet-Morin
50
D?nick Laflamme
Anicet-Morin
51
Jonah Laforest
Anicet-Morin
52
Th?odore Laforest
Anicet-Morin
53
Reise Laporte
Anicet-Morin
54
Cameron Lemire
Anicet-Morin
55
Nathan Lemire
Anicet-Morin
56
Trystan Lyrette
Anicet-Morin
57
Matthew Malley
Anicet-Morin
58
Liam Martin
Anicet-Morin
59
Maxime Morin
Anicet-Morin
60
Nathan Paquette
Anicet-Morin
61
Mathieu Riopel
Anicet-Morin
62
Maxim Robinson-Ethier
Anicet-Morin
63
Julian Rochon
Anicet-Morin
64
Kyle Roy
Anicet-Morin
65
Zachary Secord
Anicet-Morin
66
Zachary Secord
Anicet-Morin
67
Liam Tremblay
Anicet-Morin
68
Owen White
Anicet-Morin
69
Hailey Baker
Ecole catholique St-Jude
70
Morghan Byrnes
Ecole catholique St-Jude
71
Hailey Collings
Ecole catholique St-Jude
72
Halina Collins
Ecole catholique St-Jude
73
Mia Collins
Ecole catholique St-Jude
74
Danika Gauthier
Ecole catholique St-Jude
75
Gabrielle Hamilton
Ecole catholique St-Jude
76
Sydney Kaija
Ecole catholique St-Jude
77
Alexis Lachance
Ecole catholique St-Jude
78
C?line Laporte
Ecole catholique St-Jude
79
Keira Mallette
Ecole catholique St-Jude
80
Tegan McColeman
Ecole catholique St-Jude
81
Emma Nadeau
Ecole catholique St-Jude
82
Makayla Rivers
Ecole catholique St-Jude
83
Tamira Rumleski
Ecole catholique St-Jude
84
Cole Baptiste
Ecole catholique St-Jude
85
Nicholas Collings
Ecole catholique St-Jude
86
Emmanuel Froment-b?gin
Ecole catholique St-Jude
87
Logan Janveau
Ecole catholique St-Jude
88
Dylahn Knott
Ecole catholique St-Jude
89
Connor Lamothe
Ecole catholique St-Jude
90
Mathieu Laverdure
Ecole catholique St-Jude
91
Alexandre Lent
Ecole catholique St-Jude
92
Evan MacMillan
Ecole catholique St-Jude
93
Cayle Morden
Ecole catholique St-Jude
94
Raven Baker
Don-Bosco
95
Nina Boissonneault
Don-Bosco
96
Lauren Bonsall
Don-Bosco
97
Janelle Carri?re
Don-Bosco
98
Quinn Collins
Don-Bosco
99
Avery Deforge
Don-Bosco
100
Olivia Deforge
Don-Bosco
101
Allyssa Desilets
Don-Bosco
102
Olivia Desrochers
Don-Bosco
103
M?a Dion
Don-Bosco
104
Marie-Pier Durepos-L?tourneau
Don-Bosco
105
Olivia Edwards
Don-Bosco
106
Roxanne Fournier
Don-Bosco
107
Chlo? Gagn?
Don-Bosco
108
Serena Gravel
Don-Bosco
109
Jaida Labelle
Don-Bosco
110
Mischa Labelle
Don-Bosco
111
?ve Labelle
Don-Bosco
112
Carly Lachance
Don-Bosco
113
Danyka Lauzon
Don-Bosco
114
Mikkayla Lavoie
Don-Bosco
116
L?a McLean
Don-Bosco
117
Aislyn McNeil
Don-Bosco
118
Gianna Neal
Don-Bosco
119
Alexis Nenonen
Don-Bosco
120
Jessie Nielsen
Don-Bosco
121
Trinity Papassay
Don-Bosco
122
Julia Picard
Don-Bosco
123
Mia Pigeau
Don-Bosco
124
Am?lie Price
Don-Bosco
125
Janelle Rivard
Don-Bosco
126
Talia Rivard
Don-Bosco
127
Jenna Secord
Don-Bosco
128
Julia Secord
Don-Bosco
129
Siena Therrien
Don-Bosco
130
Brooke Vachon
Don-Bosco
131
Amber Vane
Don-Bosco
132
Jo-Anne Vane
Don-Bosco
133
Paskale Vieno
Don-Bosco
134
Abbygail Windsor
Don-Bosco
135
Anthony Beccega
Don-Bosco
136
Mathieu Bergeron
Don-Bosco
137
Noah Boissonneault
Don-Bosco
138
Devan Boucher
Don-Bosco
139
Mavrick Boucher
Don-Bosco
140
Jacob Chalifoux
Don-Bosco
141
Liam Claveau
Don-Bosco
142
Cole Cloutier
Don-Bosco
143
Felix Collins
Don-Bosco
144
Jayden C?t?
Don-Bosco
145
Dawson Cyr
Don-Bosco
146
S?bastien Dagenais
Don-Bosco
147
Nolan Dagg-Labine
Don-Bosco
148
Ryden Desilets
Don-Bosco
149
Sam Desjardins
Don-Bosco
150
F?lix Fauvelle
Don-Bosco
151
Olivier Fournier
Don-Bosco
152
Trystan Gadoury
Don-Bosco
153
Yannick Germain
Don-Bosco
154
Tanner Girard
Don-Bosco
155
Maxime Hunt
Don-Bosco
156
Julien Jones-Larochelle
Don-Bosco
157
Ian Lachance
Don-Bosco
158
Brady Lafond
Don-Bosco
159
Nicolas Lajeunesse
Don-Bosco
160
Ethan Langlais
Don-Bosco
161
Jayden Lapointe
Don-Bosco
162
Nathan Lefort
Don-Bosco
163
Xavier Magny
Don-Bosco
164
Cole McConnell
Don-Bosco
165
Ian McLean
Don-Bosco
166
Camden McNeil
Don-Bosco
167
Noah Murphy
Don-Bosco
168
Alexandre Ouellette
Don-Bosco
169
Martin Ouellette
Don-Bosco
170
Nathaniel Ouellette
Don-Bosco
171
Xander Parta
Don-Bosco
172
Brent Perreault
Don-Bosco
173
Joey Perreault
Don-Bosco
174
Kyle Pomerleau
Don-Bosco
175
Ryan Pomerleau
Don-Bosco
176
Toby Postma
Don-Bosco
177
F?lix Price
Don-Bosco
178
Rylan Richardson
Don-Bosco
179
Mathieu Robert
Don-Bosco
180
Brennan Roy
Don-Bosco
181
Ethan Saudino
Don-Bosco
182
Justin Secord
Don-Bosco
183
Mathieu Tremblay
Don-Bosco
184
Ashton Vachon
Don-Bosco
185
Liam Vallier
Don-Bosco
186
Tylor Windsor
Don-Bosco
187
Haylie B?dard
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
188
Izabelle Beauvais
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
189
Mireille Bekkers
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
190
Ella Bertrand
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
191
Karine Bolduc
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
192
Gabrielle Brazeau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
193
Zo? Brazeau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
194
Anabelle Clairoux
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
195
Sidney DelGuidice
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
196
Magalie Dufour
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
197
Kenady Hussey
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
198
Jenna Kim
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
199
Hanna Kinsella
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
200
Silya Lacroix
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
201
Hailey-Ann Laforest
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
202
Genevi?ve Laniel
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
203
Lola Naveau
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
204
M?lodie Prince-Doiron
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
205
Sara Swartz
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
206
Gavin Bertrand
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
207
Hunter Carri?re
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
208
Bailey Desjardins
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
209
Michel Dion
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
210
Korben Domingue
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
211
Devon Fortin
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
212
Jayden Gamache
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
213
Jacob Gillis
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
214
J?r?me Larocque
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
215
Noah Lauzon
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
216
Jayden Laviolette
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
217
Ryan Legault
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
218
Owen Legros-Leduc
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
219
Evan Nichols
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
220
Giovanni Pugliese
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
221
Brody Turcotte
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
222
Benjamin Walsh
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
223
Tyrese Williams
EC Jacques-Cartier-Timmins
224
Ben Marshall
Englehart - Englehart
225
Josh Marshall
Englehart - Englehart
226
Kevin Mikovitch
Englehart - Englehart
227
Caleb Minnett
Englehart - Englehart
228
Mitchell Shortt
Englehart - Englehart
229
Brody Stevenson
Englehart - Englehart
230
Sarah Johnston
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
231
Dante Hoksbergen
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
232
Mac Macivor
ESP Renaissance - Timmins
233
Alexandre Mainville
Individual
234
Carlen Bertrand
Lionel Gauthier
235
Teegan Bertrand
Lionel Gauthier
236
Sarah Bigras
Lionel Gauthier
237
Megan Chenier
Lionel Gauthier
238
Deanna Chilton
Lionel Gauthier
239
May Donaldson
Lionel Gauthier
240
Abigail Fleming
Lionel Gauthier
241
Emmerson Foy
Lionel Gauthier
242
Chanelle Lapointe
Lionel Gauthier
243
Gabrielle Lapointe
Lionel Gauthier
244
Am?lie Levasseur
Lionel Gauthier
245
Ivy Martel
Lionel Gauthier
246
Jayden Peachey
Lionel Gauthier
247
Micah Perreault
Lionel Gauthier
248
Abbigail Richard
Lionel Gauthier
249
Sarah-Simone Rondeau-McNair
Lionel Gauthier
250
Dulcie Sinha
Lionel Gauthier
251
Kiersten Trottier
Lionel Gauthier
252
Cole Bourgon
Lionel Gauthier
253
Aiden Buchar-McCoy
Lionel Gauthier
254
Ken Chaban
Lionel Gauthier
255
Noah Collins
Lionel Gauthier
256
Mathieu Deschatelets
Lionel Gauthier
257
Jaylon Drolet
Lionel Gauthier
258
Nathan Forget
Lionel Gauthier
259
Jacob Gervais
Lionel Gauthier
260
Maxime Girard
Lionel Gauthier
261
Marcel Grondin
Lionel Gauthier
262
Seth Guillemette
Lionel Gauthier
263
Kyle Hartling
Lionel Gauthier
264
Nicolas Harvey
Lionel Gauthier
265
Jakob Hayes
Lionel Gauthier
266
Alex Lapointe
Lionel Gauthier
267
Morgan Lemay
Lionel Gauthier
268
Anthony Marcos
Lionel Gauthier
269
Joshua Marcos
Lionel Gauthier
270
Owen Michaud
Lionel Gauthier
271
Grey Pope
Lionel Gauthier
272
Curran Richard
Lionel Gauthier
273
Philippe Rozon
Lionel Gauthier
274
Rocco Sabourin
Lionel Gauthier
275
Th?o S?guin
Lionel Gauthier
276
Zane Tremblay
Lionel Gauthier
277
Mathew Tylee
Lionel Gauthier
278
Kingston Wing
Lionel Gauthier
279
Leah Blain
O'Gorman - Timmins
280
Ally Ferguson
O'Gorman - Timmins
281
Annabelle Lamarche
O'Gorman - Timmins
282
Tatum Nakogee
O'Gorman - Timmins
283
Deanna Vien
O'Gorman - Timmins
284
Zoe Wabano
O'Gorman - Timmins
285
Nathan Curley
O'Gorman - Timmins
286
Gregory Nakogee
O'Gorman - Timmins
287
Ally Burke
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
288
Amanda David
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
289
Mya Dolanjski
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
290
Ava Fregonese
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
291
Logan Huet
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
292
Payton Lauzon
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
293
Macy Turcotte
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
294
Mallory Turcotte
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
295
Jadyn Weltz
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
296
Pheonix Arcieri
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
297
William Bernier
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
298
Daemon Blais
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
299
Brady Boissonneault
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
300
Jamie Brain
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
301
Joshua Briand
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
302
Harry Clark
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
303
Dawson Cook
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
304
Mathieu Draper
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
305
Colin Dusier
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
306
Gavin Gagnon
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
307
Julien Lefebvre
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
308
Zachary Mangiardi
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
309
Alex Raymond
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
310
Liam Raymond
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
311
Owen Salvador
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
312
Ethan Vincze
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
313
Jasmine Groleau
Pavillon Renaissance
314
Cassie Lapointe
Pavillon Renaissance
315
Jenny Par?
Pavillon Renaissance
316
Aedan Verreault
Pavillon Renaissance
317
Payton Dayell
Pinecrest
318
Daniah Gaeler
Pinecrest
319
Sienna Robert
Pinecrest
320
Melissa Schmidt
Pinecrest
321
Zandra Schmidt
Pinecrest
322
Gavin Couture
Pinecrest
323
Travis Engley
Pinecrest
324
Jorden Lefevre
Pinecrest
325
Andrew Schmidt
Pinecrest
326
Jordan Woon
Pinecrest
327
Kylee Bertrand
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
328
Lisa Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
329
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
330
Betina Garito
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
331
KarLee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
332
Bailey Stevens
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
333
Brandi Tripp
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
334
Spencer Lacroix
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
335
Cooper Taylor
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
336
Jordyn Bartolomucci
Sacre-Coeur
337
Breann Beland
Sacre-Coeur
338
Emily Benson
Sacre-Coeur
339
Nadine Bergeron
Sacre-Coeur
340
Cassidy B?langer
Sacre-Coeur
341
Marguerite Bourdages-Cot?
Sacre-Coeur
342
Marie Bourdages-Cot?
Sacre-Coeur
343
Isabelle Bujold
Sacre-Coeur
344
Chloe Charbonneau
Sacre-Coeur
345
Kara Clouthier
Sacre-Coeur
346
MiahYuan Corbeil
Sacre-Coeur
347
Celina Cox
Sacre-Coeur
348
Sydney Dagenais
Sacre-Coeur
349
Ada Dagg-Labine
Sacre-Coeur
350
Kara D'Arcangelo
Sacre-Coeur
351
Lily De Ste Croix
Sacre-Coeur
352
Sarah Deforge
Sacre-Coeur
353
Sarah DelliQuadri
Sacre-Coeur
354
Tessa Desjardins
Sacre-Coeur
355
Veronique Dumas
Sacre-Coeur
356
Magalie Durepos-L?tourneau
Sacre-Coeur
357
Selena Falardeau
Sacre-Coeur
358
Val?rie Faucher
Sacre-Coeur
359
Maryssa Gadoury
Sacre-Coeur
360
Savannah Genest
Sacre-Coeur
361
Emma-Lee Gillis
Sacre-Coeur
362
Sophie Harterre
Sacre-Coeur
363
Soleil Houde
Sacre-Coeur
364
Jessica Howson
Sacre-Coeur
365
Brice Johnson
Sacre-Coeur
366
Jessica Kim
Sacre-Coeur
367
Danika Lapierre
Sacre-Coeur
368
Ad?le Larochelle
Sacre-Coeur
369
Gabrielle Larochelle
Sacre-Coeur
370
Gabri?le Larocque
Sacre-Coeur
371
Eliana Lee
Sacre-Coeur
372
Megan Lessard
Sacre-Coeur
373
Am?lie Mainville
Sacre-Coeur
374
Am?lia Melan?on
Sacre-Coeur
375
Brooklyne Moore
Sacre-Coeur
376
Hailey Pizzale
Sacre-Coeur
377
Sylvie Raymond
Sacre-Coeur
378
Ashley Robitaille
Sacre-Coeur
379
Hailey Secord
Sacre-Coeur
380
Alyssa-Charlie ?thier
Sacre-Coeur
381
Olivia Tremblay
Sacre-Coeur
382
Karine Trudel
Sacre-Coeur
383
Kristen Vane
Sacre-Coeur
384
Emilie Viel
Sacre-Coeur
385
Zoe Vieno
Sacre-Coeur
386
Alek Baribeault
Sacre-Coeur
387
Dannick Baribeault
Sacre-Coeur
388
Jacob Beaulac
Sacre-Coeur
389
Matth? Bekkers
Sacre-Coeur
390
Tyler Bellemare
Sacre-Coeur
391
Brandon Bertrand
Sacre-Coeur
392
Nolan Blanchette
Sacre-Coeur
393
Jayden B?land
Sacre-Coeur
394
Jeffrey Bonsall
Sacre-Coeur
395
Matthew Bonsall
Sacre-Coeur
396
Dylon Boucher
Sacre-Coeur
397
Joe Bourdon
Sacre-Coeur
398
Desmond Brazeau
Sacre-Coeur
399
Hunter Brazeau
Sacre-Coeur
400
Braeden Byrnes
Sacre-Coeur
401
Maverick Carri?re
Sacre-Coeur
402
David Corriveau
Sacre-Coeur
403
Mathieu DelliQuadri
Sacre-Coeur
404
Justin Gagnon
Sacre-Coeur
405
Zacharie Genier
Sacre-Coeur
406
Justin Grezla
Sacre-Coeur
407
Joshua Guillemette
Sacre-Coeur
408
Luc Gu?nette
Sacre-Coeur
409
Samuel Harterre
Sacre-Coeur
410
Tyler Horton
Sacre-Coeur
411
Braydon Johnson
Sacre-Coeur
412
Jacob Jones
Sacre-Coeur
413
Justin Kim
Sacre-Coeur
414
Patrice Lafontaine
Sacre-Coeur
415
Bradley Laneville
Sacre-Coeur
416
Steven Larab?e
Sacre-Coeur
417
Tyson Leach
Sacre-Coeur
418
Massimo Lefebvre-Flaminio
Sacre-Coeur
419
Mackenzie Michaud
Sacre-Coeur
420
Bradly Moore
Sacre-Coeur
421
Benoit Morneau
Sacre-Coeur
422
Nicholas Pigeau
Sacre-Coeur
423
William Raymond
Sacre-Coeur
424
Nicholas Seguin
Sacre-Coeur
425
Aaron Shaw
Sacre-Coeur
426
Nicholas Soucy
Sacre-Coeur
427
Gabriel Taylor
Sacre-Coeur
428
Tyson Trottier
Sacre-Coeur
429
Martin Trudel
Sacre-Coeur
430
Kieran Vallier
Sacre-Coeur
431
Jaydan Warren
Sacre-Coeur
432
Paige Bachmeier
Sacred Heart School
433
Rayne Bale
Sacred Heart School
434
Alexis Barbuto
Sacred Heart School
435
Fiona Bernier
Sacred Heart School
436
Grace Blais
Sacred Heart School
437
Logan Bougie
Sacred Heart School
438
Sydney Bougie
Sacred Heart School
439
Ella Brumwell
Sacred Heart School
440
Katryna Cabral-Fielden
Sacred Heart School
441
Mia Corbett
Sacred Heart School
442
Aly Guillemette
Sacred Heart School
443
Ava Guillemette
Sacred Heart School
444
Elizabeth Lamarre
Sacred Heart School
445
Ella Pichette
Sacred Heart School
446
Marissa Proulx
Sacred Heart School
447
Madison Taillefer
Sacred Heart School
448
Maycee Vierimaa
Sacred Heart School
449
Addisyn Vincze
Sacred Heart School
450
Alexander Brain
Sacred Heart School
451
Connor Chenier
Sacred Heart School
452
Oscar Clark
Sacred Heart School
453
Dalton Cook
Sacred Heart School
454
Dayton Cook
Sacred Heart School
455
Brett Corbett
Sacred Heart School
456
Benjamin Dunkley
Sacred Heart School
457
Alexander Gagnon
Sacred Heart School
458
Carter Lavigne
Sacred Heart School
459
Benoit Lefebvrre
Sacred Heart School
460
Caden Lessard
Sacred Heart School
461
Tyson Montague
Sacred Heart School
462
Ashton Morin
Sacred Heart School
463
Braydon Morin
Sacred Heart School
464
Kaleb Proulx
Sacred Heart School
465
Cole Robart
Sacred Heart School
466
Kelton Ryan
Sacred Heart School
467
Kohen Ryan
Sacred Heart School
468
CJ Saumur-Nelson
Sacred Heart School
469
Karson Seguin
Sacred Heart School
470
Bailey Stack
Sacred Heart School
471
Anthony Valliere
Sacred Heart School
472
Colby Villeneuve-South
Sacred Heart School
473
Juliet Berras
St Paul
474
Beth Vaughan
St Paul
475
Daylen David
St Paul
476
Brady Dwyer
St Paul
477
Sam Gallagher
St Paul
478
Dylan Iahtail
St Paul
479
Aden Jette
St Paul
480
Chanelle Barton-Demers
st-dominique
481
Emma Bradley
st-dominique
482
Sara Bradley
st-dominique
483
Deidree Chaput
st-dominique
484
Jana Courchesne
st-dominique
485
Alexis Drobny
st-dominique
486
Chelsey Dubien
st-dominique
487
Oakley Durepos
st-dominique
488
Emilie Gamache
st-dominique
489
Gabrielle Gervais
st-dominique
490
Anne-Sophie Labelle
st-dominique
491
Daphn? Labelle
st-dominique
492
Janelle Lapierre
st-dominique
493
Sophie Lapointe
st-dominique
494
Danica Laroche
st-dominique
495
Sky Lepage Domingue
st-dominique
496
Caylee Levesque
st-dominique
497
Kadence Malo
st-dominique
498
Jasmine Martin
st-dominique
499
Addison McQuatt
st-dominique
500
Kailey Richards
st-dominique
501
Landon Blain
st-dominique
502
Riley-Jo?l Brown
st-dominique
503
Caleb Bruneau
st-dominique
504
Carter Chalmers
st-dominique
505
Noah Chamberland
st-dominique
506
Mathieu Charrette
st-dominique
507
Peyton Daigle
st-dominique
508
Jakob Drobny
st-dominique
509
Nicholas Dub?
st-dominique
510
Caleb Dumas
st-dominique
511
Braden Estabrooks
st-dominique
512
Logan Fasciano
st-dominique
513
Nicolas Gilbert
st-dominique
514
Alexandre Hall
st-dominique
515
Maxime Hancin
st-dominique
516
Scott Jodouin
st-dominique
517
Bryson Lanzellotti
st-dominique
518
Brayden Lemire
st-dominique
519
Alex Levasseur
st-dominique
520
Nathan Malley
st-dominique
521
Jaden Martin
st-dominique
522
Samuel Osborne
st-dominique
523
Noah Perratt
st-dominique
524
Christopher Pilon
st-dominique
525
Nathan Poirier
st-dominique
526
Benoit Porter
st-dominique
527
S?drik Robert
st-dominique
528
Colby Sasseville
st-dominique
529
Jacob Secord
st-dominique
530
Tyron Sutherland-Santerre
st-dominique
531
Tyson Sutherland-Santerre
st-dominique
532
Connor White
st-dominique
533
Jeannine Deschatelets
St-Gerard
534
Jo-Anne Deschatelets
St-Gerard
535
Aliyah Dizon
St-Gerard
536
Elizabeth Gillam-Wright
St-Gerard
537
Mya Laporte
St-Gerard
538
Jocelyne Lessard
St-Gerard
539
Fiora Morellato
St-Gerard
540
Mirella Morellato
St-Gerard
541
Gracia-Vida N'Lobetcho
St-Gerard
542
Mikayla Paquette
St-Gerard
543
Chlo? Perron
St-Gerard
544
Makayla Rice
St-Gerard
545
Keira Saudino
St-Gerard
546
Teija Uusivirta
St-Gerard
547
Anna-Belle Vachon
St-Gerard
548
Mia Vaillancourt
St-Gerard
549
Konorr Beaudoin
St-Gerard
550
Dominic Chouinard
St-Gerard
551
Justin Doyon
St-Gerard
552
Lucas Fauvelle
St-Gerard
553
Dawson Fournier-Thiffeault
St-Gerard
554
Nathan Gagnon
St-Gerard
555
C?dric Lacroix
St-Gerard
556
Evan Lacroix
St-Gerard
557
Nathan Lacroix
St-Gerard
558
Kyle Lamothe
St-Gerard
559
Addison Legacy
St-Gerard
560
Jacques Meunier
St-Gerard
561
Westley Papineau
St-Gerard
562
Mason Perron
St-Gerard
563
Owen Saumur
St-Gerard
564
Jesse Tremblay
St-Gerard
565
Jesse Wescott
St-Gerard
566
Darby Durrant
Temiskaming District Secondary
567
Lizzie Herd
Temiskaming District Secondary
568
Amelia Hobden
Temiskaming District Secondary
569
Rainbow Kester
Temiskaming District Secondary
570
Shannon O'Reilly
Temiskaming District Secondary
571
Jamie Sharp
Temiskaming District Secondary
572
Anna Walker
Temiskaming District Secondary
573
Tyson Caan
Temiskaming District Secondary
574
Alex Date
Temiskaming District Secondary
575
Luke Hendrix
Temiskaming District Secondary
576
Shawn Kelly
Temiskaming District Secondary
577
Jack Quick
Temiskaming District Secondary
578
Michael Swaine
Temiskaming District Secondary
579
Bradley Taylor
Temiskaming District Secondary
580
Emily Bartolomucci
Theriault - Timmins
581
Joelle Bedard
Theriault - Timmins
582
Alexa Beland
Theriault - Timmins
583
Gabrielle Benson
Theriault - Timmins
584
Meghan Boileau
Theriault - Timmins
585
Sydney Boileau
Theriault - Timmins
586
Kayla Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
587
Anne Boulanger
Theriault - Timmins
588
Makayla Charette
Theriault - Timmins
589
Jocelyne Claveau
Theriault - Timmins
590
Gabrielle Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
591
Veronic Delage
Theriault - Timmins
592
Olivia Ginglo-Robert
Theriault - Timmins
593
Julia Kim
Theriault - Timmins
594
Kristen Kornell
Theriault - Timmins
595
Maia Kvas
Theriault - Timmins
596
Kiana Labranche
Theriault - Timmins
597
Alexa Madore
Theriault - Timmins
598
Reanne Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
599
Tiffany McIlquham
Theriault - Timmins
600
Julie-Anne Pilon
Theriault - Timmins
601
Alexie Trudel
Theriault - Timmins
602
Matthew Barr
Theriault - Timmins
603
Keegan Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
604
Taylor Buczkowski
Theriault - Timmins
605
Zackary Carriere
Theriault - Timmins
606
Adam Delage
Theriault - Timmins
607
Reece Deschamps
Theriault - Timmins
608
Branden Dubosq
Theriault - Timmins
609
Vincent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
610
Ryan Godda
Theriault - Timmins
611
Riley Gravelle
Theriault - Timmins
612
Philippe Johns
Theriault - Timmins
613
Alex Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
614
Mackenzie Marks
Theriault - Timmins
615
Brennan Martel
Theriault - Timmins
616
Mathieu Plamondon
Theriault - Timmins
617
Isaac Rondeau-McNair
Theriault - Timmins
618
Matthew Roy
Theriault - Timmins
619
Zachary Roy
Theriault - Timmins
620
Emily Lacroix
Timiskaming District Secondary
621
Madysin Sharp
Timiskaming District Secondary
622
Kitlyn Wong
Timiskaming District Secondary
623
Cameron Date
Timiskaming District Secondary
624
Zack Doupe
Timiskaming District Secondary
625
Liam Kelly
Timiskaming District Secondary
626
Nathan Kennedy
Timiskaming District Secondary
627
Josh Landry
Timiskaming District Secondary
628
St Laurent Luc
Timiskaming District Secondary
629
Patrick Ramsay
Timiskaming District Secondary
630
Lexi Alarie
Timmins Centennial
631
Taiya Barrette
Timmins Centennial
632
Kassandra Beaudoin
Timmins Centennial
633
Calee Boissoneau-Hunter
Timmins Centennial
634
Aaliyah Budd
Timmins Centennial
635
Ariana Budd
Timmins Centennial
636
Peyton Cardinal
Timmins Centennial
637
Chloe Chilton
Timmins Centennial
638
Taylor Dampier
Timmins Centennial
639
Sarila Daniels
Timmins Centennial
640
Isabella Dolighan
Timmins Centennial
641
Ashleigh Emmell
Timmins Centennial
642
Paige Farkas
Timmins Centennial
643
Makaila Gloster
Timmins Centennial
644
Camryn Hyde
Timmins Centennial
645
MacKenzie Innes
Timmins Centennial
646
Kinabelle Lalonde
Timmins Centennial
647
Dakota Lamirande
Timmins Centennial
648
Haleigh Lauzon
Timmins Centennial
649
Elena Lionello
Timmins Centennial
650
Eva Litt
Timmins Centennial
651
Jenna Mainvillle
Timmins Centennial
652
Helena Martel
Timmins Centennial
653
Brooke Parr
Timmins Centennial
654
Jada Pilon
Timmins Centennial
655
Emma Polk
Timmins Centennial
656
Ciara Pulice
Timmins Centennial
657
Ella Rimmer
Timmins Centennial
658
Emily Rusenstrom
Timmins Centennial
659
Kendra Rusenstrom
Timmins Centennial
660
Olivia Smith
Timmins Centennial
661
Savanna Sorbie
Timmins Centennial
662
Kaija Taylor
Timmins Centennial
663
Hayden Bedard
Timmins Centennial
664
Spencer Brunet
Timmins Centennial
665
T.J. Del Guidice
Timmins Centennial
666
Sardar Diushebaev
Timmins Centennial
667
Braydon Emmell
Timmins Centennial
668
Blake Ferron
Timmins Centennial
669
Steven Johnston
Timmins Centennial
670
Hayden Jylha
Timmins Centennial
671
Brayden Laframboise
Timmins Centennial
672
Landen Lamirande
Timmins Centennial
673
Sam Litt
Timmins Centennial
674
Carter Martel
Timmins Centennial
675
Ethan Martel
Timmins Centennial
676
Aiden McAuley
Timmins Centennial
677
Callum McAuley
Timmins Centennial
678
Koen Poulin
Timmins Centennial
679
Aiden Purificati
Timmins Centennial
680
Logan Wailes
Timmins Centennial
681
Mackenzie Forest
Timmins High - Timmins
682
Hanna Hickey
Timmins High - Timmins
683
Dawson Lauzon
Timmins High - Timmins
684
Tishanna Letang
Timmins High - Timmins
685
Meridith McFarlene
Timmins High - Timmins
686
Spencer Baptise
Timmins High - Timmins
687
Jeff Iserhoff
Timmins High - Timmins
688
Thomas Iserhoff
Timmins High - Timmins
689
Garin Janiuk
Timmins High - Timmins
690
Aleida Arcand
Etoile du Nord
691
Chloe Bysterveld
Etoile du Nord
692
Hailey Cook
Etoile du Nord
693
Doey Emma
Etoile du Nord
694
Mya Faubert
Etoile du Nord
695
Kensington Homuth
Etoile du Nord
696
Brooklyn Irvine
Etoile du Nord
697
Jos?e Lamothe
Etoile du Nord
698
Sarah McBride
Etoile du Nord
699
Angel Roy
Etoile du Nord
700
Kohlman Arcand
Etoile du Nord
701
Mitchell Austin
Etoile du Nord
702
Tyler Faubert
Etoile du Nord
703
Milmine Noah
Etoile du Nord
704
Isobella Beatty-Peters
W.E. Miller P.S.
705
Madison Collins
W.E. Miller P.S.
706
Ava Edwards
W.E. Miller P.S.
707
Tatum McComb
W.E. Miller P.S.
708
Gillian Obradovich
W.E. Miller P.S.
709
Alexis Sparks
W.E. Miller P.S.
710
Scarlett Steyn
W.E. Miller P.S.
711
Hayden Bacvar
W.E. Miller P.S.
712
Nolan Benoit
W.E. Miller P.S.
713
Luke Bouffard
W.E. Miller P.S.
714
Matthew Bouffard
W.E. Miller P.S.
715
Gavin Courchaine
W.E. Miller P.S.
716
Aidan Gelina
W.E. Miller P.S.
717
Logan Knott-Allen
W.E. Miller P.S.
718
Ethan L'Heureux
W.E. Miller P.S.
719
Brandon Malley
W.E. Miller P.S.
720
Ryan Richardson
W.E. Miller P.S.
721
Cole Ruddell
W.E. Miller P.S.
722
Tyson Scott
W.E. Miller P.S.
723
Cameron Sutherlan
W.E. Miller P.S.
724
Logan Warnes
W.E. Miller P.S.
725
Draco Wainio
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
726
Jenna Morin
Temiskaming District Secondary
727
Paxton Morden
Individual
728
Max Gourley
Bertha Shaw
729
Sam Gourley
Bertha Shaw
730
Nathan Swartz
Anicet-Morin
731
Reagan Kenney
St-Martyrs
732
Stephane Lisiecki
St-Martyrs
733
Ty Kimball
St-Martyrs
734
Gabrielle Arsenault
St-Martyrs
735
Gilbert Arsenault
St-Martyrs
736
Warren Polk
St-Martyrs
737
Kyrsten Adams
Timmins Centennial
738
Genevieve Mineault
St-Martyrs
739
Louis Bordeleau
Individual
740
Devon Collin
Timmins Centennial
741
Martina Romain
Bertha Shaw
742
Cole Gauthier
St-Martyrs
743
Cameron Rivest
St-Martyrs
744
Aaron Verbeek
Timmins Centennial
745
Catherine Leroux
Don-Bosco
746
Brianna Fera
Bertha Shaw
747
Katie Fera
Bertha Shaw
748
Talay Paul
Timmins Centennial
749
Carson Pilkinjton
Timmins Centennial
750
Jiana Kingsbury
Bertha Shaw
751
Adam Cloutier
St-Martyrs
752
Arrianna Carello
Bertha Shaw
753
Hannah Carello
Bertha Shaw
754
Cameron Nycz
Bertha Shaw
755
Kyara Breton
St-Martyrs
756
Raphael DelliQuadri
Individual
757
Draeo Wainio
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
758
Brecken Clark
St-Joseph
759
David Caron
Anicet-Morin
760
Mike Anderson
Individual
761
Malley Brandon
W.E. Miller P.S.
762
Sylvain Gauthier
Individual
Last updated Sun, 20 Sep 2015 6:55:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en