Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 4, 2016 to May 5, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
0
Evan Bellamy
Courtice - Courtice
0
Nibal Bouram
Courtice - Courtice
0
Quintin Chapell
Courtice - Courtice
0
Ben Hicks
Courtice - Courtice
0
Dillon Irani
Courtice - Courtice
0
Nadley James
Courtice - Courtice
0
Mason Keddy
Courtice - Courtice
0
Brad Kilburn
Courtice - Courtice
0
Nigel Manderson
Courtice - Courtice
0
Joshua Mozes
Courtice - Courtice
0
Luke Munro
Courtice - Courtice
0
Scott Oliver
Courtice - Courtice
0
Glenroy Thomas
Courtice - Courtice
0
Nathaniel Villatoro
Courtice - Courtice
0
Lauren Crawley
Courtice - Courtice
0
Beverlee Matthews
Courtice - Courtice
0
Jenny Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
0
John Berry
Courtice - Courtice
0
Justin Irwin
St. Mary - Pickering
0
Jacob Kung
St. Mary - Pickering
0
Matt Fong
Pickering - Ajax
0
Ben Hykawy
Pickering - Ajax
0
Joshua Kumar
Pickering - Ajax
0
Nathan Chin
Pickering - Ajax
0
Olivia Goreski
Port Perry - Port Perry
0
Amber Johnston
Port Perry - Port Perry
0
Tessa Johnston
Port Perry - Port Perry
0
Quinn Mulyaert
Port Perry - Port Perry
0
Summer Sheridan
Port Perry - Port Perry
0
Abby Steele
Port Perry - Port Perry
0
Natalie Zarins
Port Perry - Port Perry
0
Lauren Snider
Port Perry - Port Perry
824
Melissa Anastasakis
2015DTC1500
825
Graham Baird
2015DTC1500
826
Alex Bimm
2015DTC1500
827
Dilan Brar
2015DTC1500
828
Jasmina Brar
2015DTC1500
829
Matthew Bridger
2015DTC1500
830
Emily Cohen
2015DTC1500
831
Lauren Crawley
2015DTC1500
832
Hiley Dobbs
2015DTC1500
833
Gillian Fleming
2015DTC1500
834
Edward Hayfron
2015DTC1500
835
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
2015DTC1500
836
Jerome Jude
2015DTC1500
837
Landon Leone
2015DTC1500
838
Mikaela Lucki
2015DTC1500
839
Martha MacDonald
2015DTC1500
840
Kansas MacKay
2015DTC1500
841
Josh Martin
2015DTC1500
842
Katelyn Murphy
2015DTC1500
843
Heidi Ohrling
2015DTC1500
844
Greg Ord
2015DTC1500
845
Stefanie Parsons
2015DTC1500
846
David Polini
2015DTC1500
847
Hannah Russell
2015DTC1500
848
Sylvia Russell
2015DTC1500
849
Solstice Saliba
2015DTC1500
850
Jazz Shukla
2015DTC1500
851
Andrew Southerd
2015DTC1500
852
Riley Tell
2015DTC1500
853
Annie Vieira
2015DTC1500
854
Emily Wesseling
2015DTC1500
855
Thomas Witkowitz
2015DTC1500
856
Josh Zilles
2015DTC1500
857
Alexandra Green
Ajax - Ajax
858
Samantha Jarron
Ajax - Ajax
859
Jack McKinnon
Ajax - Ajax
860
Danielle Murdock
Ajax - Ajax
861
Princess Paris
Ajax - Ajax
862
Solstice Saliba
Ajax - Ajax
863
Max Schindler
Ajax - Ajax
864
Andrew Southard
Ajax - Ajax
865
Brooke Belo
All Saints - Whitby
866
Josh Bennett
All Saints - Whitby
867
Skyy Diop
All Saints - Whitby
868
Murray Dyment
All Saints - Whitby
869
Veronica Dyment
All Saints - Whitby
870
Brandon Gunpat
All Saints - Whitby
871
Dante LaFerrara
All Saints - Whitby
872
James McCarron
All Saints - Whitby
873
Cameron Murphy
All Saints - Whitby
874
Meghan Myers
All Saints - Whitby
875
Chris Pacheco
All Saints - Whitby
876
Andrea Patrick
All Saints - Whitby
877
Kurdell Reason
All Saints - Whitby
878
Logan Riley
All Saints - Whitby
879
Cameron Rodriguez
All Saints - Whitby
880
Aiden Roffey
All Saints - Whitby
881
Sherall Semeniuk
All Saints - Whitby
882
Nolan Seymour
All Saints - Whitby
883
Joshua Stanley
All Saints - Whitby
884
Annie Vieira
All Saints - Whitby
885
Christian Walford
All Saints - Whitby
886
Thomas Witkowicz
All Saints - Whitby
887
Aleksa Gold
Bishop Strachan School
888
Kylee Raftis
Bishop Strachan School
889
Sarah Hill
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
890
Jacob Luke
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
891
Jasmine Martin
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
892
Brianna Mossing
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
893
Jose Ortiz Ventura
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
894
Ricardo Torres-Aponte
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
895
Tate Carman-Gardner
Branksome Hall - Toronto
896
Morgan Headrick
Branksome Hall - Toronto
897
Emma Hristov
Branksome Hall - Toronto
898
Kathy Kim
Branksome Hall - Toronto
899
Massoma Kisob
Branksome Hall - Toronto
900
Samantha Temple
Branksome Hall - Toronto
901
Sophia Velji
Branksome Hall - Toronto
902
Emma Armstrong
Brooklin High School
903
Marco Bachour
Brooklin High School
904
Aaliyah Baldeo
Brooklin High School
905
Maggie Barnett
Brooklin High School
906
Taylor Beam
Brooklin High School
907
Brandon Benham
Brooklin High School
908
Brett Benham
Brooklin High School
909
Hunter Bond
Brooklin High School
910
Amanda Bull
Brooklin High School
911
Jackson Colquhoun
Brooklin High School
912
Chloe Edwards
Brooklin High School
913
McKenzie Jaglowitz
Brooklin High School
914
Joeleen Keks
Brooklin High School
915
Matthew Laffan
Brooklin High School
916
Nathan Lewis
Brooklin High School
917
Thomas MacIntosh
Brooklin High School
918
Ethan McLean-Giancoulas
Brooklin High School
919
Kailey Mitchell
Brooklin High School
920
Meghan Mori
Brooklin High School
921
Trinity Pena
Brooklin High School
922
Justin Robertson
Brooklin High School
923
Sophie Sutcliffe
Brooklin High School
924
Thomas Alves
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
925
Danielle Amos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
926
Mya Antoine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
927
Monica Antunes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
928
Denise Ballogh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
929
Madeline Bandak
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
930
Abigail Bata
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
931
Ife Bode-Akunboye
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
932
Olivia Borel
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
933
Willaim Bruni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
934
Liz Cianni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
935
Emily Clarke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
936
Marissa Clarke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
937
Alex Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
938
Jason Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
939
Paulo Correia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
940
Vanessa DiGiancinto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
941
Casandra Dinenno
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
942
Fin Dodgson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
943
Giovanni Ferazzutti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
944
Cristina Ferrari
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
945
Bianca Flaim
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
946
Amanda Fregonas
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
947
Danielle Frewah
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
948
Brian Gallano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
949
Christian Gianpaolo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
950
Spencer Guglieti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
951
Clinton Ibude
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
952
Elena Karayiannis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
953
Clay Li
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
954
Jacob Liotine
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
955
Brandon Marks
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
956
Sandu Michelle
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
957
Michael Moschella
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
958
Naomi Opia-Evans
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
959
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
960
Nnaemeka Otoh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
961
Roman Peraita
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
962
Ryan Perez
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
963
Jenica Pires
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
964
Sharon Rajadurai
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
965
Sarah Rame
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
966
Megan Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
967
Stephania Restivo
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
968
Lucas Riccardi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
969
Nathan Romero
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
970
Peter Romero
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
971
Monica Sadowski
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
972
Matteo Salerno
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
973
Dara Sayedzadeh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
974
Xavier Schiafone-Flemming
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
975
Lauren Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
976
Zain Siddiqui
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
977
Louie Simonin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
978
Stan Stefanovich
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
979
Abagail Stewart
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
980
Cassandra Tremblay
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
981
Oscar Tsilkas
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
982
Matthew Vacca
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
983
Tristen Vosyliun
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
984
Matthew Williamson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
985
Isabelle Ylagan
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
986
Preston Akinrodoye
Clarington Central- Clarington
987
Aiden Bush
Clarington Central- Clarington
988
Nicholas Knights
Clarington Central- Clarington
989
Kyle Lacey
Clarington Central- Clarington
990
Tyler Lawrie-Cuthbertson
Clarington Central- Clarington
991
Brody Nicholas
Clarington Central- Clarington
992
Hudcen Price
Clarington Central- Clarington
993
Matt Reddy
Clarington Central- Clarington
994
David Ali
Clarke - Newcastle
995
Subaig Donewala
Clarke - Newcastle
996
Robert Graham
Clarke - Newcastle
997
Sara Grosse
Clarke - Newcastle
998
Gibson Hegan
Clarke - Newcastle
999
Noah Hosein
Clarke - Newcastle
1000
Aaron Klem
Clarke - Newcastle
1001
Erik Kostashuk
Clarke - Newcastle
1002
Trent Taxis
Clarke - Newcastle
1003
Lindsay Battaglia
Collingwood - Collingwood
1004
Geoff Berriault
Collingwood - Collingwood
1005
Cole Bowhey
Collingwood - Collingwood
1006
Will Burns
Collingwood - Collingwood
1007
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
1008
Devyn Cochrane
Collingwood - Collingwood
1009
Oakley Cockerill
Collingwood - Collingwood
1010
Josh Conn
Collingwood - Collingwood
1011
Sofia Czerny-Holownia
Collingwood - Collingwood
1012
Jaden Dankevy
Collingwood - Collingwood
1013
Connor Duggan
Collingwood - Collingwood
1014
Anna Foley
Collingwood - Collingwood
1015
Oakley Hockley
Collingwood - Collingwood
1016
Josh Hogue
Collingwood - Collingwood
1017
Piper Holmes
Collingwood - Collingwood
1018
Jake Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
1019
Tyson Laevens
Collingwood - Collingwood
1020
Trevor Langford
Collingwood - Collingwood
1021
Grace Light
Collingwood - Collingwood
1022
Matthew Maan
Collingwood - Collingwood
1023
Zoe MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
1024
Connor MacDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
1025
Eva Marsot-Shiffman
Collingwood - Collingwood
1026
Lucas McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
1027
Sam McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
1028
Grady McGuire
Collingwood - Collingwood
1029
Erica McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
1030
Madeleine McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
1031
Ryan McNally
Collingwood - Collingwood
1032
Sean O'Donnell
Collingwood - Collingwood
1033
Emily O'Halloran
Collingwood - Collingwood
1034
Erik Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
1035
Heidi Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
1036
Freddie Pickess
Collingwood - Collingwood
1037
Nathalie Rowlinson
Collingwood - Collingwood
1038
Hannah Skelton
Collingwood - Collingwood
1039
Mitch Stadnyk
Collingwood - Collingwood
1040
Ashley Stewart
Collingwood - Collingwood
1041
Payton West
Collingwood - Collingwood
1042
Olivia Westbrooke
Collingwood - Collingwood
1043
Brayden Williams
Collingwood - Collingwood
1044
Tawfek Abdelwahed
Courtice - Courtice
1045
Jackson Allen
Courtice - Courtice
1046
Austin Baker
Courtice - Courtice
1047
Jonathan Bayne
Courtice - Courtice
1048
Dakoda Cluett
Courtice - Courtice
1049
Gillian Fleming
Courtice - Courtice
1050
Jadanne Ford
Courtice - Courtice
1051
Zoe Hutchins
Courtice - Courtice
1052
Lauren Jackson
Courtice - Courtice
1053
Paul Kehoe
Courtice - Courtice
1054
Brandon Lee Own
Courtice - Courtice
1055
Josh Martin
Courtice - Courtice
1056
Brandon Matias
Courtice - Courtice
1057
Nathan Piggott
Courtice - Courtice
1058
Juliana Shizas
Courtice - Courtice
1059
Glendon Thomas
Courtice - Courtice
1060
Mya Vialva
Courtice - Courtice
1061
Michelle Willis
Courtice - Courtice
1062
Brandon Wootton
Courtice - Courtice
1063
Ryan Wootton
Courtice - Courtice
1064
Sam Brown
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1065
Nicole Canata
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1066
Melina Guzzo
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1067
Julia Hambly
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1068
Rudy Huizinga
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1069
Adam Iliadis
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1070
Tyree McPherson
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1071
Pheobe Panginen
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1072
Michelle Verschueren
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
1073
Noah Alexander
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1074
Holly Bachman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1075
Jasmine Burrell
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1076
Cassidy Cauchon
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1077
Hiley Dobbs
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1078
Spencer Fairbairm
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1079
Nicklaus Gibson
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1080
Shaan Hudani
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1081
Kevin Hurshman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1082
Kirstin Muir
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1083
Ethan Nimigon
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1084
Rebecca Pooran
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1085
Braedon Roth
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1086
Devaun Thomas
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1087
Alexander Vaculik
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1088
Keano Allen
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1089
Dong Ba
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1090
Amanda Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1091
Vicky Chen
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1092
Xinze Cheng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1093
Matthew Cheung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1094
Vanessa Cheung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1095
Sally Chiu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1096
Crystal Chu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1097
Michael Chu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1098
Sharon Chung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1099
Joanna Dai
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1100
Michael Eng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1101
Jason Fang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1102
Serena Ha
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1103
Salina He
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1104
Sammie He
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1105
Jacky Ho
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1106
Jennifer Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1107
Jessica Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1108
Leslie Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1109
Ming Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1110
Devonte-Huang Justason
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1111
Lydia Lai
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1112
Selina Lam
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1113
Katherine Lan
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1114
Joey Lau
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1115
Nicholas Leong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1116
Mathew Leung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1117
Michael Leung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1118
Cassidy Li
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1119
Vivian Liao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1120
Jing Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1121
Ryan Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1122
Sherman Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1123
Tiffany Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1124
Eden Lo
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1125
Yuner Lu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1126
D'Shawn Powell
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1127
Nethusan Rajagunathas
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1128
Reece Shannon
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1129
Robert Sima
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1130
Simmy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1131
Sharon Sun
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1132
Eden Tran
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1133
Jacky Weng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1134
Matthew Wong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1135
Michael Wong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1136
Rainbow Wong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1137
Julia Xu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1138
Tiffany Xu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1139
Jocelyn Ye
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1140
Belle Yee
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1141
Andy Yu(A)
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1142
Andy Yu(B)
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1143
Sunny Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1144
Nan Zhong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1145
Ronald Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1146
Jason Zhu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1147
Nicole Zhu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1148
Austin Aicken
Dunbarton - Pickering
1149
Graham Baird
Dunbarton - Pickering
1150
Daniel Bianca
Dunbarton - Pickering
1151
Nikita Bradshaw
Dunbarton - Pickering
1152
Cole Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
1153
Mitchell Chase
Dunbarton - Pickering
1154
Ashley Chin
Dunbarton - Pickering
1155
Lucos Clarke
Dunbarton - Pickering
1156
Leal Combs-King
Dunbarton - Pickering
1157
Holly Gibson
Dunbarton - Pickering
1158
Othniel Grindley
Dunbarton - Pickering
1159
David Hall
Dunbarton - Pickering
1160
Olivia Henry
Dunbarton - Pickering
1161
Aleeyah Hutchins
Dunbarton - Pickering
1162
Akil Julien
Dunbarton - Pickering
1163
Finley Kibbey-Dunne
Dunbarton - Pickering
1164
Zion Leatham
Dunbarton - Pickering
1165
Jaida Lindo
Dunbarton - Pickering
1166
Dillon MacKenzie
Dunbarton - Pickering
1167
Ryan Mahabir
Dunbarton - Pickering
1168
Ashan Mahendran
Dunbarton - Pickering
1169
Jon Mapanao
Dunbarton - Pickering
1170
Ethan McArthur
Dunbarton - Pickering
1171
Liam McLaughlin
Dunbarton - Pickering
1172
Jovan McLeod
Dunbarton - Pickering
1173
Tyler Middleton
Dunbarton - Pickering
1174
Ben Mowbray
Dunbarton - Pickering
1175
Crystal Nout
Dunbarton - Pickering
1176
Brooke Oldfin
Dunbarton - Pickering
1177
Cole Oldfin
Dunbarton - Pickering
1178
Keleigh Rauch
Dunbarton - Pickering
1179
Joel Robinson
Dunbarton - Pickering
1180
Nathalia Rosalle
Dunbarton - Pickering
1181
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
1182
Maya Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
1183
Aviyon Saunders
Dunbarton - Pickering
1184
Alexandra Vragovic
Dunbarton - Pickering
1185
Ryan Wiggins
Dunbarton - Pickering
1186
Wynette Wong
Dunbarton - Pickering
1187
Natalie Yellapah
Dunbarton - Pickering
1188
Laetitia Batcha
E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre
1189
Edouardo DeBarros
E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre
1190
Lateefah Diane
E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre
1191
Csenge Magyar
E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre
1192
Jean-Claude Mateus
E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre
1193
Joshua Q Nguyen
E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre
1194
Laela-Christy Piam-Kaptue
E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre
1195
Ange Valerie Sehi
E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre
1196
Agathe Tita
E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre
1197
William Wafo
E.S.C. Saint-Frere-Andre
1198
Sophia Colucci
Ecole secondaire Toronto Ouest
1199
Frits Kuitenbrouwer
Ecole secondaire Toronto Ouest
1200
Ahmad Mohamad
Ecole secondaire Toronto Ouest
1201
Patricia Nsumbu
Ecole secondaire Toronto Ouest
1202
Ursule Nsumbu
Ecole secondaire Toronto Ouest
1203
Madeleine Penman-Derstine
Ecole secondaire Toronto Ouest
1204
Daphn? Poitier
Ecole secondaire Toronto Ouest
1205
Deven Saxena
Ecole secondaire Toronto Ouest
1206
Justin Wang
Ecole secondaire Toronto Ouest
1207
Emma Wright
Ecole secondaire Toronto Ouest
1208
Nathaniel Aarons-Thomas
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1209
Zamakhshari Abd Al-Ahad
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1210
Andrea Allan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1211
Brandon Apostol
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1212
Nathan Apostol
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1213
Teresa Barrese
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1214
Dreyon Birthwright-McKenzie
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1215
Natalia Bohulevych
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1216
Rashawn Brown
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1217
Michael Brownhill
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1218
David Bruni
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1219
Mikayla Burke
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1220
Najae Campbell-Jones
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1221
Melissa Cartwright
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1222
Petra Chung
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1223
Matthew Frawley
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1224
Zuvaan Hamilton
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1225
Andela Kalfic
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1226
Joseph Kantymir
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1227
Desiree Kennedy-Swan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1228
Kailah Lawrence-Lampart
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1229
Austin Leach
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1230
Carson Lewis
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1231
Danila Lewis
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1232
Nadia Lindner
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1233
Tianna Mamo
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1234
Kirsten McCarthy
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1235
Mykayla Nelson
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1236
Lacquon Noel
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1237
Hosea Ogato
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1238
Toni Ogundare
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1239
Jacob Olan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1240
Nicholas Olsen
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1241
Iaisosa Omoruyi
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1242
Clinton Paul-Chinka
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1243
Fabio Ramzan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1244
David Reilly
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1245
Trulee Rodney
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1246
Alia Rodriguez-John
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1247
Elijah Sandy
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1248
Meagan Schlottke
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1249
Hannah Serrao
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1250
Charlotte St.Croix
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1251
Riley Tell
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1252
Jakelcy Thompson
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1253
Mya Trentadue
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1254
Sarah van Waterschoot
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1255
Josh Warriner
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1256
Alicia Wyka
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1257
Smith Alijah
Henry Street - Whitby
1258
Connor Black
Henry Street - Whitby
1259
Mackenzie Gentles
Henry Street - Whitby
1260
Hannah Goode
Henry Street - Whitby
1261
Orville Perrin
Henry Street - Whitby
1262
Yaathavan Rajshankar
Henry Street - Whitby
1263
Mark Salvador
Henry Street - Whitby
1264
Aleekah Seivwright
Henry Street - Whitby
1265
Cameron Slade
Henry Street - Whitby
1266
Dejah Walrond
Henry Street - Whitby
1267
Brandon Adams
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1268
Leo Akeson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1269
Rosa Akeson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1270
Austin Alexander
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1271
Thomas Alvarez
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1272
Brandon Breiter
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1273
Peyton Corrigan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1274
Matt Costa
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1275
Nick Da Silva
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1276
Alexandria Davidson
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1277
Ethan Duggan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1278
Zackery Ford
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1279
Joshua Forrest
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1280
Taela Forrest
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1281
Jacob Furey
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1282
Ethan Hargrove
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1283
Michael Kearns
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1284
Shawn King
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1285
Anderson Kress
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1286
Gillian Maiorino
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1287
Arjames Makagansa
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1288
Jessica Mallery
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1289
Shemar Mark
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1290
Rocco Mastromattei
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1291
Thomas Minnie
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1292
Greg Ord
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1293
Ethan Pal
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1294
Cameron Penhale
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1295
Jonathan Ramnarine
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1296
Greg Romao
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1297
Avri Saurer
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1298
Zachary Smith
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1299
Alec Speers
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1300
Morgan Stewart
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1301
Matt Suchan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1302
Connor Sullivan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1303
Cory Te Bogt
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1304
Austin Vanden Bogaard
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1305
Ethan Vennings
Holy Trinity - Courtice
1306
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
1307
Matt Barnes
Innisdale - Barrie
1308
Mikaela Brewer
Innisdale - Barrie
1309
Kayla Denes
Innisdale - Barrie
1310
Mackenzie Emersoon
Innisdale - Barrie
1311
Tricia Hall
Innisdale - Barrie
1312
Nell Hoogenveen
Innisdale - Barrie
1313
Jeff Johnson
Innisdale - Barrie
1314
Cam Knowles
Innisdale - Barrie
1315
Landon Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
1316
Grace MacMillan
Innisdale - Barrie
1317
Madeline Rampton
Innisdale - Barrie
1318
Connor Rimkey
Innisdale - Barrie
1319
Curtis Rimkey
Innisdale - Barrie
1320
Mitch Sansom
Innisdale - Barrie
1321
Devon Wall
Innisdale - Barrie
1322
Brock Welsh
Innisdale - Barrie
1323
Eleora Akinrinsa
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1324
Marcus Arias
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1325
Samee Basit
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1326
Keena Browne
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1327
Eden Harris
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1328
Chris Martin
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1329
Howard McDonald
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1330
Bryce Pena
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1331
Katrina Rees
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1332
Sylvia Russell
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1333
Keseni Sankarabalan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1334
Sansayan Selvakumar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1335
Ramy Sherif
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1336
Jayash Singh
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1337
Umair Tahir
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1338
Tyanna Taylor
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1339
Ayana Tomlinson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1340
Brooklyn Wynter-Findley
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1341
Jada Alexiou
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1342
Stephany Araujo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1343
Daniel Azevedo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1344
Andre Bramble
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1345
Dilan Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1346
Jasmina Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1347
Josh Connell-Wong
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1348
Mike Dimoglou
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1349
Jasiel Dinham
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1350
Emilia Druzgala
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1351
Juleah Garcia
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1352
Davis MacMillan
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1353
Rowan Moore
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1354
Tiwa Ojo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1355
Adaorah Okocha
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1356
David Osagiede
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1357
Chanti Pacheco
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1358
Daesha Reis
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1359
Grant Richard
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1360
Ria Richardson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1361
Ammar Sheikh
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1362
Nesanne Smith
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1363
Stirling Wattam
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1364
Jaiden Wiltshire-Jones
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1365
Yomi Yohndo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1366
Joseph Al Haddad
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1367
Alanah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1368
Aliyah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1369
Sharlene Cordova
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
1370
Christopher Costa
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
1371
Kate Davies
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
1372
Jordan Morgan
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
1373
Katelyn Murphy
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
1374
Celio Peterkins
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
1375
Joseph Webster
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
1376
Samuel Williams
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
1377
Miguel Aliciaway
Notre Dame - Ajax
1378
Sean Dre Anglin
Notre Dame - Ajax
1379
Chandler Antrobus
Notre Dame - Ajax
1380
Emmanuel Beals
Notre Dame - Ajax
1381
Bianca Belfon
Notre Dame - Ajax
1382
Jonae Bond
Notre Dame - Ajax
1383
Adam Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
1384
Matthew Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
1385
Alana Codrington
Notre Dame - Ajax
1386
Mackenzie Cohall
Notre Dame - Ajax
1387
Jaden Des Vignes
Notre Dame - Ajax
1388
Esosa Eghosa
Notre Dame - Ajax
1389
Destiny Gibbs
Notre Dame - Ajax
1390
Colin Hackett
Notre Dame - Ajax
1391
Marlee Halsall
Notre Dame - Ajax
1392
Alleyah Hinds
Notre Dame - Ajax
1393
Evan Hurczak
Notre Dame - Ajax
1394
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame - Ajax
1395
Ashton John
Notre Dame - Ajax
1396
Daniel Lovell
Notre Dame - Ajax
1397
Alyssa Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
1398
Taylor Medeiros
Notre Dame - Ajax
1399
Michael Milanes
Notre Dame - Ajax
1400
Gabe Onabalu
Notre Dame - Ajax
1401
Cameron Reyes
Notre Dame - Ajax
1402
Peter Rideout
Notre Dame - Ajax
1403
Danielle Rife
Notre Dame - Ajax
1404
Brad Rodrigues
Notre Dame - Ajax
1405
Xahria Santiago
Notre Dame - Ajax
1406
Shane Sharma
Notre Dame - Ajax
1407
Jessica Shearer
Notre Dame - Ajax
1408
Jalisa Simons
Notre Dame - Ajax
1409
Malcolm Smart-Elliott
Notre Dame - Ajax
1410
Dominic Szymczak
Notre Dame - Ajax
1411
Durotimi Thompson
Notre Dame - Ajax
1412
Deniz Tiri
Notre Dame - Ajax
1413
Dylan Toland
Notre Dame - Ajax
1414
Ethan Vieira
Notre Dame - Ajax
1415
Alejandro Villacorta
Notre Dame - Ajax
1416
Hope Wangalwa
Notre Dame - Ajax
1417
K'Lee Watson
Notre Dame - Ajax
1418
Jacob Wiggers
Notre Dame - Ajax
1419
Kenisha Williams
Notre Dame - Ajax
1420
Akeilah Wood
Notre Dame - Ajax
1421
Veronica Yu
Notre Dame - Ajax
1422
Nicolas Aubin
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1423
Cassandra Barnstaple
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1424
Megan Beaudry
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1425
Maika Beland
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1426
Elise Benson
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1427
Camille Borrelli
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1428
Nathan Bostik
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1429
Patrick Brunet
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1430
Alexandre Cappadocia
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1431
Sylvie Carr
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1432
Samantha Carrier
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1433
Joseph Charron
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1434
Bethany Cudmore
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1435
Eva Cudmore
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1436
Tristan D'aoust
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1437
Josianne Desroches
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1438
Mireille Dube
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1439
Alex Eliadis
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1440
Adam Fagan
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1441
Eassen Flear
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1442
Alex Gelinas
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1443
Markham Gogarty
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1444
Clara Graham
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1445
Andrew Hayes-laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1446
Connor Hayes-laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1447
Lucas Hayes-laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1448
Spencer Hayes-laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1449
Samuel Holmes
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1450
Max Holmgren
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1451
Torunn Holmgren
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1452
Brianna Iabonni
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1453
Isabella Imbeault
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1454
Andrea Jackson
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1455
Cole Johnson
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1456
Bennett Jones
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1457
Jennah Jones
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1458
Holly Keir
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1459
Sylvia Koloziechyk
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1460
Gabriel Kotch
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1461
Luke Lacoste
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1462
Justin Lambert
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1463
Oceane Lavia
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1464
Jordan Leduc
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1465
Tess Mackenzie
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1466
Alexandros Maizis
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1467
Mathieu Mandel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1468
Christine Martin
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1469
Andrew Mcgarrity
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1470
Michael McGhruos
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1471
Larissa Mclaren
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1472
Jonathan Michos
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1473
Sarah Montague
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1474
Abigail Morin
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1475
Danika Morin
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1476
Alison Okumura
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1477
Davyn Oxby
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1478
Liam Peskett
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1479
Laurence Poire
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1480
Cole Quevillon
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1481
Alex Rainville
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1482
Michael Ricci
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1483
Maxime Rioux
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1484
Katie Saban
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1485
Tristan Shillinglaw
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1486
Alexandre St-amour
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1487
Lauren Woytowicz
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1488
Faith Chhoyang
O'Neill - Oshawa
1489
Kaleb Derks
O'Neill - Oshawa
1490
Joy Edralin
O'Neill - Oshawa
1491
Kendra Hawke
O'Neill - Oshawa
1492
Samantha Thompson
O'Neill - Oshawa
1493
Anel Trotman
O'Neill - Oshawa
1494
Kyle Baronet
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1495
Dazak Campbell
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1496
Mitch Cauchi
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1497
Paul Chopik
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1498
Matthew Civello
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1499
Claire Dennis
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1500
Katy deSnoo
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1501
Stanislaus Dias
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1502
Marcus DiBonaventura
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1503
Andrew Domfe
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1504
Joel Dundas
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1505
Patrick Gale
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1506
Iris Koch
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1507
Kurtis Kraupa
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1508
Thomas Lawrence
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1509
Zachary Lazure
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1510
Brandon Loughran
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1511
Connor MacDonnell
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1512
Tristen Mattrasingh
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1513
Colin McCurdy
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1514
Keegan McNenly
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1515
Morgan Nissan
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1516
Joseph Oladimeji
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1517
Christian Parker
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1518
Makenna Parkinson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1519
Iana Ragber-Francis
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1520
Janseen Rapal
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1521
Mitch Raper
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1522
Joshua Roberto
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1523
Joshua Rodrigues
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1524
Shania Rodrigues
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1525
Kristall Romans
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1526
Andre Savakumar
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1527
Lexi Staresnic
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1528
Soroya Tinker
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1529
Tyler Vogrinec
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1530
Justyn White
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1531
Courtney Brooks
Pickering - Ajax
1532
Rosie Bundu
Pickering - Ajax
1533
Heneisha Christie
Pickering - Ajax
1534
Tyree Chung
Pickering - Ajax
1535
Curtis Finkeldey
Pickering - Ajax
1536
Ben Goel
Pickering - Ajax
1537
Erin Humphries
Pickering - Ajax
1538
Asante Jackson
Pickering - Ajax
1539
Jathuthusan Kaetheeswaran
Pickering - Ajax
1540
Deionte Knight
Pickering - Ajax
1541
Holly MacKay
Pickering - Ajax
1542
Kansas MacKay
Pickering - Ajax
1543
Jordan McKenzie
Pickering - Ajax
1544
Matt Murray
Pickering - Ajax
1545
Temi Olawoye
Pickering - Ajax
1546
Nate Perez
Pickering - Ajax
1547
Keeshigan Pirabaharan
Pickering - Ajax
1548
Lauren Sanchez
Pickering - Ajax
1549
Thailer Somerville
Pickering - Ajax
1550
Anona St Juste
Pickering - Ajax
1551
Nate Vivas
Pickering - Ajax
1552
Camille Watson
Pickering - Ajax
1553
Sheldon White
Pickering - Ajax
1554
Anna Witherspoon
Pickering - Ajax
1555
Parneon Zukikhan-Alangeh
Pickering - Ajax
1556
Jordyn Bandstra
Port Perry - Port Perry
1557
Matt Bowles
Port Perry - Port Perry
1558
Amanda Harrison
Port Perry - Port Perry
1559
Brett Harrison
Port Perry - Port Perry
1560
Xavier Hubbard
Port Perry - Port Perry
1561
Dewen McLean
Port Perry - Port Perry
1562
Carissa McQuade
Port Perry - Port Perry
1563
Samantha Nicol
Port Perry - Port Perry
1564
Hannah Russell
Port Perry - Port Perry
1565
Dillon Schnieder
Port Perry - Port Perry
1566
Rachel Steele
Port Perry - Port Perry
1567
Abby Toner
Port Perry - Port Perry
1568
Lilly Tuck
Port Perry - Port Perry
1569
Jaden Vieveen
Port Perry - Port Perry
1570
Madeline Werner
Port Perry - Port Perry
1571
Denbeigh Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
1572
Dreighton Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
1573
Cameron Zunker
Port Perry - Port Perry
1574
Samuel Adedigba
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1575
Jaidon Dacosta
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1576
Celeste Docherty
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1577
Tyler Doran
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1578
Chloe Goodhand
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1579
Shaleel Griffith-Ross
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1580
Kelly Heaney
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1581
Daniel Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1582
Daniyal Kashif
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1583
Mekhi Kelly
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1584
Remi Khoury
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1585
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1586
Jesse Snook
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1587
Raquel Torres
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1588
Murielle Banza
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1589
Samuel Bazinet
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1590
Zachary Buchanan
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1591
Maeve Campbell
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1592
Lucy Castillo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1593
Caleb Comeau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1594
Emilie Comeau
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1595
Gabrielle Cornu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1596
Melanie Devost
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1597
Kylea Dobson
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1598
Sarah Dorcelus
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1599
Alexandra Doring-Abbott
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1600
Camron Fitzmaurice
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1601
Celine Fouad
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1602
Jason Fowlds
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1603
Sarah Haon
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1604
Tyler Hayes
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1605
Sarah Ingabire
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1606
Levy Kazamba
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1607
Victoria Lai
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1608
Alexandre Lebel
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1609
Brianna Lucero
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1610
Leonard Montignard
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1611
Leila Morin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1612
Grace Mubiala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1613
Kaylinda Mupesse
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1614
Jed Nganji
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1615
Ryan Nono
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1616
Nicholas Oosterholt
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1617
Rianna Pain-Andrejin
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1618
Mya Paquette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1619
Noah Piette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1620
Nicholas Reinders
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1621
Rita Samuel
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1622
Emilie Schneider
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1623
Sarah Stapley
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1624
Denis Vince
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1625
Kamal Baynes
Sinclair - Whitby
1626
Casey Besito
Sinclair - Whitby
1627
Chadwick Black
Sinclair - Whitby
1628
Renelle Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
1629
Daniel Clarke
Sinclair - Whitby
1630
Vanessa Cotter
Sinclair - Whitby
1631
Evan Craig
Sinclair - Whitby
1632
Mitchelle Cruz
Sinclair - Whitby
1633
Hannah Frazer
Sinclair - Whitby
1634
Joshua Gallimore
Sinclair - Whitby
1635
Nyal Higgins
Sinclair - Whitby
1636
Tiffany Jones
Sinclair - Whitby
1637
Stephan Lindsay
Sinclair - Whitby
1638
Armani Lowe
Sinclair - Whitby
1639
Angela Lozanovska
Sinclair - Whitby
1640
Danielle Lynch
Sinclair - Whitby
1641
Gabrielle McKee
Sinclair - Whitby
1642
Jane Montgomery
Sinclair - Whitby
1643
Daxton Peel
Sinclair - Whitby
1644
Davon Phillip
Sinclair - Whitby
1645
Avian Ruscica-Lalgie
Sinclair - Whitby
1646
Jordan Smith
Sinclair - Whitby
1647
Kyle Smith
Sinclair - Whitby
1648
Ajani Thompson
Sinclair - Whitby
1649
Max Turek
Sinclair - Whitby
1650
Taye Williams
Sinclair - Whitby
1651
Niko Angelakos
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1652
Mary-Elizabeth Chin
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1653
Liam Cooper
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1654
C.J. Davis
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1655
David Edman
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1656
Emmanuel Ellis
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1657
Nai Faguharson
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1658
Chris Gowans
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1659
Rami Hamdan
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1660
Xamida Hudson
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1661
Aaliyah Imasuen
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1662
Kiara MacLean
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1663
Kirsten Maulucci
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1664
Zachary McCarthy
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1665
Michael Nickolau
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1666
Kaleigh Quin
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1667
Nicole Schillaci
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1668
Daniel Simpson
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1669
Sarah Turner
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1670
Ursheille Vasantharaj
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1671
Sujany Vythieswaran
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1672
Elle Wagg
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1673
Vivian Zanutel
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1674
Dusan Zdravkovic
Sir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1675
Nathan Alvares
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1676
Michael Amofa
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1677
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1678
Deborah Bwamiki
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1679
Tristan De France
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1680
Kiara Edmunds
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1681
Daniel Fitzgerald
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1682
Nathan Friginette
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1683
Ram Ganeswaran
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1684
Anita Iwelomen
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1685
Dylan Luke
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1686
Amber Mitchell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1687
Patrick Pillainayagam
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1688
Gordon Prosper
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1689
Tremaine Reyes-Abelardo
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1690
Terrell Roberts
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1691
Shaquille Samuels
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1692
Keerthana Sivakumar
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1693
Taylor Sparrow
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1694
Tyler Sparrow
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1695
Allan Trivino
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1696
Raquel Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1697
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1698
Jermaine Wilson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1699
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1700
Justine Archer
St. Mary - Pickering
1701
Caitlin Ball
St. Mary - Pickering
1702
Xavier Benjamin
St. Mary - Pickering
1703
Isaiah Briones-Skeet
St. Mary - Pickering
1704
Iliana Carwona
St. Mary - Pickering
1705
Ashton Colaire
St. Mary - Pickering
1706
Shaleah Colaire
St. Mary - Pickering
1707
Jalen Fairclough
St. Mary - Pickering
1708
Jaydon Gardiner
St. Mary - Pickering
1709
Tyler Hope
St. Mary - Pickering
1710
Avery Horlock
St. Mary - Pickering
1711
Deandre Kelly
St. Mary - Pickering
1712
Jordan King
St. Mary - Pickering
1713
Isabella Liscio
St. Mary - Pickering
1714
Katherine Lucas
St. Mary - Pickering
1715
Hayden Marsh-Collis
St. Mary - Pickering
1716
Juan Martinez
St. Mary - Pickering
1717
Maya Massina
St. Mary - Pickering
1718
Jacob McArthur
St. Mary - Pickering
1719
Kaleb McDowell
St. Mary - Pickering
1720
Samuel Menendez-Garcia
St. Mary - Pickering
1721
Nathan Meraw
St. Mary - Pickering
1722
Matthew Moretti
St. Mary - Pickering
1723
Ryan Panela
St. Mary - Pickering
1724
Deon Perera
St. Mary - Pickering
1725
Adrianna Perryman
St. Mary - Pickering
1726
Jonathan Rampino
St. Mary - Pickering
1727
Kimberly Santos
St. Mary - Pickering
1728
Erica Stirling
St. Mary - Pickering
1729
Louis Tayler
St. Mary - Pickering
1730
Philomena Teggart
St. Mary - Pickering
1731
Tevon Todd-Whitney
St. Mary - Pickering
1732
Dominic Tremblay
St. Mary - Pickering
1733
Ariana Walcott
St. Mary - Pickering
1734
Jamie Webb
St. Mary - Pickering
1735
Peter Witolis
St. Mary - Pickering
1736
Chiara Auddino
St. Patrick
1737
Dami Babalola
St. Patrick
1738
Katrina Berry
St. Patrick
1739
Brandon Bilyk
St. Patrick
1740
Justin Bouwmeister
St. Patrick
1741
Arianna Carerra
St. Patrick
1742
Rachel Castillo
St. Patrick
1743
Landon Cato
St. Patrick
1744
Grace Cavazzon
St. Patrick
1745
Daniel Chylek
St. Patrick
1746
Brent Cordeiro
St. Patrick
1747
Tishanna Cummings
St. Patrick
1748
Tianna DeSousa
St. Patrick
1749
Meggan Deviveiros
St. Patrick
1750
Emily Gomez
St. Patrick
1751
Kye Grimaldo
St. Patrick
1752
Elijah Hosein
St. Patrick
1753
Clare Hughes
St. Patrick
1754
Daniel Jacha
St. Patrick
1755
Christin Joy
St. Patrick
1756
Joseph Lalla
St. Patrick
1757
Beatrice Latorre
St. Patrick
1758
Lakshaa Lionel
St. Patrick
1759
Kieran Luke
St. Patrick
1760
Jackson Lyn
St. Patrick
1761
John Mallare
St. Patrick
1762
Georgina Mariyadas
St. Patrick
1763
Janice Mawaka
St. Patrick
1764
Jerome Medina
St. Patrick
1765
Nethan Milanes
St. Patrick
1766
Anita Misick
St. Patrick
1767
Paul Montalbo
St. Patrick
1768
Kenshin Montero
St. Patrick
1769
Meagan Morris
St. Patrick
1770
Mikayla Moser
St. Patrick
1771
Jason Mulchand
St. Patrick
1772
Matthew Osnack
St. Patrick
1773
Bianca Padilla
St. Patrick
1774
Brandon Pedrozo
St. Patrick
1775
Jana Pulido
St. Patrick
1776
Tomas Saldias
St. Patrick
1777
Blake Simpson
St. Patrick
1778
Nas Stephen
St. Patrick
1779
Kathleen Stevens
St. Patrick
1780
Alicia Szabunia
St. Patrick
1781
Gavin Toland
St. Patrick
1782
Meshalan Vilosan
St. Patrick
1783
Braeden Walker
St. Patrick
1784
Deshawn Waterman
St. Patrick
1785
Victoria Wyatt
St. Patrick
1786
Natalie Beatty
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1787
Morgan Berry
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1788
McKayla Buckley
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1789
MaKayla Butorac
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1790
Savanah Cabral
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1791
Tomas Casas
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1792
Jamie Cecile
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1793
Clay Coles
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1794
Franscesco Cortese
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1795
Joseph Cortese
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1796
Matt Cottam
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1797
Eric Daley
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1798
Katie Dawson
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1799
Damian de la Guardia
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1800
Nathan Dixon
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1801
Emily Doris
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1802
Emma Feit
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1803
Gustav Finley
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1804
Adam Fitzgerald
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1805
Jensen Freeman
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1806
Kaleb Freeman
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1807
Garrett Galvin
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1808
Gabby George
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1809
Justin Gutthardt
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1810
Zack Hawkins
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1811
Spencer Hill
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1812
Tristen Jones
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1813
Jack Kangas
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1814
Brendan Koch
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1815
Kevin Koch
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1816
Justin Laurie
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1817
Alex Lazcano
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1818
Nathan Lucas
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1819
Ryan McIlwain
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1820
Jake Moriarty
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1821
Keenan Murphy
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1822
Liam O'Connor
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1823
Riley Pammett
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1824
Ian Park
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1825
Michelle Parlevliet
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1826
Jessica Pearcy
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1827
Olivia Pickett
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1828
Victoria Preddy
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1829
William Preddy
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1830
Destiny Robitaille
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1831
Isabelle Rudolf-Ferreira
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1832
Natasha Sokolon
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1833
Hailey Spenceley
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1834
Eric Sutton
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1835
Brendan Taylor
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1836
Kaitlyn Tindill
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1837
Braydan Toner
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1838
Isaac White
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1839
Nolan White
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1840
Katy Windsor
St. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1841
Peter Akindolire
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1842
Rowell Ayadalla
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1843
Stephen Devera
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1844
Curtis Devries
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1845
Arnelle Douglas
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1846
Tristan Estabrooks
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1847
Kshawna Felteau-Wilson
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1848
Sam Frotten
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1849
Kyron Maloney
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1850
Blessing Mensah
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1851
Aidan Miess
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1852
Jacob Miess
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1853
Quaid Reynolds
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1854
Vashni Russell
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1855
Sadie Smith
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1856
Zac Smith
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1857
Christien Spulnick
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1858
Jelani Yorke
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
1859
Dakota Braby
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1860
Elijah Crawford
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1861
Christopher Flynn
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1862
Lauren Gignac
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1863
Michael Griepsma
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1864
Eric Hill
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1865
Trey McGregor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1866
Erin Moffatt
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1867
Grace O'Brien
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1868
Holly Pennings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1869
Alex Ross
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1870
Liam Shanks
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1871
Winston Steward
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1872
Madison Thalen
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1873
Ander Vicente
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1874
Inake Vicente
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1875
Alyssa Wright
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1876
Noah Wright
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1877
Phillip Batac
St. Thomas Aquinas Tigers
1878
Ethan Boisvert
St. Thomas Aquinas Tigers
1879
Augustico Duquesne-Kennedy
St. Thomas Aquinas Tigers
1880
Mya Emil
St. Thomas Aquinas Tigers
1881
Carolina Grzesniak
St. Thomas Aquinas Tigers
1882
Gunnar Mahoney
St. Thomas Aquinas Tigers
1883
David Ramirez
St. Thomas Aquinas Tigers
1884
Jack Ryan
St. Thomas Aquinas Tigers
1885
Ezra Walsh
St. Thomas Aquinas Tigers
1886
Hayden Webster
St. Thomas Aquinas Tigers
1887
Griffin Anderson
Uxbridge S S
1888
Alysha Beckett
Uxbridge S S
1889
Bret Belanger
Uxbridge S S
1890
Olivia Bertato
Uxbridge S S
1891
Jerry Bonkowski
Uxbridge S S
1892
Emily Boston
Uxbridge S S
1893
Madison Brown
Uxbridge S S
1894
Emma Burns
Uxbridge S S
1895
Kyla Campbell
Uxbridge S S
1896
Jessy Carveth
Uxbridge S S
1897
Jenna Clayworth
Uxbridge S S
1898
Abby Cosulich
Uxbridge S S
1899
Justin Curtis
Uxbridge S S
1900
Nathan Curtis
Uxbridge S S
1901
Peter Delis
Uxbridge S S
1902
Rachel Dell Anna
Uxbridge S S
1903
Nicole Elliot
Uxbridge S S
1904
Avery Evans
Uxbridge S S
1905
Zania February
Uxbridge S S
1906
Leah Goodard
Uxbridge S S
1907
Claire Hales
Uxbridge S S
1908
Laura Ireland
Uxbridge S S
1909
Gjaudy John Wallace
Uxbridge S S
1910
Brooklyn Kennedy
Uxbridge S S
1911
Cole Krone
Uxbridge S S
1912
Ethan Larcombe
Uxbridge S S
1913
Amanda Lewis
Uxbridge S S
1914
Emily Lewis
Uxbridge S S
1915
John Lindale
Uxbridge S S
1916
Eve Mason
Uxbridge S S
1917
Megan McClellan
Uxbridge S S
1918
Cameron McCutcheon
Uxbridge S S
1919
Caitlin Morgan
Uxbridge S S
1920
Sharon Nanninga
Uxbridge S S
1921
Carolyn Neville
Uxbridge S S
1922
Julia Papa
Uxbridge S S
1923
Maria Papa
Uxbridge S S
1924
Mikaela Paterson
Uxbridge S S
1925
Matthew Penner
Uxbridge S S
1926
Sierra Pettipas
Uxbridge S S
1927
Shannon Porter
Uxbridge S S
1928
Samantha Rae
Uxbridge S S
1929
Victoria Suchy
Uxbridge S S
1930
Carolyn Valleau
Uxbridge S S
1931
Maggie Warren
Uxbridge S S
1932
Carleigh Winder
Uxbridge S S
1933
Hannah Woods
Uxbridge S S
1934
Shaynah Greig
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1935
Sydney Rouse
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1936
Caleb Johnson
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1937
Dyllon Coubrough
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1938
Lenin Huacaja
Brooklin High School
1939
Kristina Nievera
St. Mary - Pickering
1940
Charlie He
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1941
Mackenzie Vanderkooi
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
Last updated Fri, 06 May 2016 10:53:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en