Meet Info
CDS Mini Meet
May 3, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Samantha Allison
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
2
Anna Enepekides
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
3
Sophia Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
4
Ryan Abhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
5
Jordan Enepekides
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
6
Carter McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
7
Derrick McKee
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
8
Sam Ranjbar
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
9
Sarah Abell
Bishop Strachan School
10
Katie Brydon
Bishop Strachan School
11
Shibohan Byrne
Bishop Strachan School
12
Nicola Carsley
Bishop Strachan School
13
Amanda Cash
Bishop Strachan School
14
Chloe Chu
Bishop Strachan School
15
Emma Copeland
Bishop Strachan School
16
Alexa Farah
Bishop Strachan School
17
Catherine Fisher
Bishop Strachan School
18
Alexsa Gold
Bishop Strachan School
19
Kathryn Green
Bishop Strachan School
20
Sarah James
Bishop Strachan School
21
Ella Kraus
Bishop Strachan School
22
Hilary Kwok
Bishop Strachan School
23
Emma Lavery
Bishop Strachan School
24
Kayla McKee
Bishop Strachan School
25
Ava Morris
Bishop Strachan School
26
Lucy Naylor
Bishop Strachan School
27
Jada Poon Tip
Bishop Strachan School
28
Sydney Seboch
Bishop Strachan School
29
Belle Winner
Bishop Strachan School
30
Katrina Wittaker-Lee
Bishop Strachan School
31
Dina Arrigo
Country Day School - King City
32
Stefania Borelli
Country Day School - King City
33
Alexia Decaria
Country Day School - King City
34
Jessica Faiella
Country Day School - King City
35
Raelle Falkenberg
Country Day School - King City
36
Victoria Gallo
Country Day School - King City
37
Emily Gibbons
Country Day School - King City
38
Ashley Iacobelli
Country Day School - King City
39
Kendall Langston
Country Day School - King City
40
Alessia Massini
Country Day School - King City
41
Nicole Petrovita
Country Day School - King City
42
Alessia Pizzimenti
Country Day School - King City
43
Taylor Priest
Country Day School - King City
44
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
45
Beau Binnie
Country Day School - King City
46
Reid Carpenter
Country Day School - King City
47
Ali Dashti
Country Day School - King City
48
David Di Paolo
Country Day School - King City
49
Will Guy
Country Day School - King City
50
Logan Hunt
Country Day School - King City
51
Kareem Khalil
Country Day School - King City
52
Jonathan Kustka-Tsimbidis
Country Day School - King City
53
Robbie Luba
Country Day School - King City
54
Connor O'Brien
Country Day School - King City
55
Wilson Oneil
Country Day School - King City
56
Jose Torrealba
Country Day School - King City
57
Jahnai Brown
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
58
Minami Morris
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
59
Robert Altshuler
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
60
Derek Boecker
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
61
Ty Ellis
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
62
Jimmy Liu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
63
Ryan Mann
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
64
Robert McHale
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
65
Owen Salter
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
66
Alexander VonWersbe
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
67
Roger Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
68
Jacinta Arnold
Holy Trinity School
69
Alex Colby
Holy Trinity School
70
Medisa Ghobadi
Holy Trinity School
71
Efe Idami
Holy Trinity School
72
Andrea Moussaed
Holy Trinity School
73
Anu Popoola
Holy Trinity School
74
Lauren Rogers
Holy Trinity School
75
Eric Baker
Holy Trinity School
76
Sam Esmaeili
Holy Trinity School
77
Mervin Javier
Holy Trinity School
78
Eala Mobasheri
Holy Trinity School
79
Ryan O'Callaghan
Holy Trinity School
80
Balen Seeton
Holy Trinity School
81
Shanathan Selliah
Holy Trinity School
82
Cameron Tao
Holy Trinity School
83
Sami Varshosaz
Holy Trinity School
84
Richard Yang
Holy Trinity School
85
Artom Zabihi
Holy Trinity School
86
Tuby Zong
Holy Trinity School
87
Janelle Lawes
Lakefield College School
88
Caitlin Lovick
Lakefield College School
89
Sarah Martin
Lakefield College School
90
Sarah Martin
Lakefield College School
91
Kiera McCloskey
Lakefield College School
92
Lizzy McLean
Lakefield College School
93
Emma Nie
Lakefield College School
94
Sequoia Richards
Lakefield College School
95
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
96
Wil Brawn
Lakefield College School
97
Justin Gallant
Lakefield College School
98
Stuart Gerus
Lakefield College School
99
Patrick Hanavan
Lakefield College School
100
Harding Jackson
Lakefield College School
101
Matthew Lawes
Lakefield College School
102
Jeffery Williams
Lakefield College School
103
Karina Burke
Ridley College
104
Aubrey Cole
Ridley College
105
Selina Hua
Ridley College
106
Julia Hutton
Ridley College
107
Adebimpe Ireyomi
Ridley College
108
Eunice Ng
Ridley College
109
Tofa Oloketuyi
Ridley College
110
Kathryn Rootes-O'Doherty
Ridley College
111
Audra Vanroboys
Ridley College
112
Livingston Bromwell
Ridley College
113
Shamar Burrows
Ridley College
114
Callum Campbell
Ridley College
115
Jack Hilditch
Ridley College
116
Connor Hill
Ridley College
117
Dexter Hoch-Bullen
Ridley College
118
Elliott Jones
Ridley College
119
Dimitri Nitsopoulos
Ridley College
120
Daniel O'Rourke
Ridley College
121
Kofi Osei-Opare
Ridley College
122
Tyler Sun
Ridley College
123
Jasper Thorn
Ridley College
124
Brett Warren
Ridley College
125
Aquila Wibisono
Ridley College
126
Douglas Chen-Young
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
127
Darin Cheung
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
128
Eric Dietterle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
129
Vladimir Dyagilev
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
130
Ryan Jamieson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
131
Hamza Kabir
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
132
Kyle Macfarland
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
133
Mario Mendoza
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
134
Brendan Rush
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
135
Niklaus Seidel
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
136
Brendan St. Pierre
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
137
Nick Theodore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
138
Ben Tomkinson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
139
Mario Vasquez
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
140
Conor Woodroffe
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
141
Madalin Alvarez
Villanova College
142
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
143
Sydney Brancatella
Villanova College
144
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
145
Emily Carinci
Villanova College
146
Elizabeth DiPasquale
Villanova College
147
Adriana Fuda
Villanova College
148
Maria Kavanagh
Villanova College
149
Lauren Kelenc
Villanova College
150
Pamela Kernohan
Villanova College
151
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
152
Adrianna Letros
Villanova College
153
Hilary McGee
Villanova College
154
Tianna Redhead
Villanova College
155
Arielle Tessier
Villanova College
156
Joseph Albi
Villanova College
157
AK Asalu
Villanova College
158
Stirling Auger
Villanova College
159
Connor Ciavarella
Villanova College
160
Ikale Cormier
Villanova College
161
Blake Frost
Villanova College
162
Ethan Hill
Villanova College
163
Mark Ho
Villanova College
164
Mathew Lamanna
Villanova College
165
Michael Liberto
Villanova College
166
Angelo Pugliese
Villanova College
167
Alex Fallows
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
Last updated Tue, 03 May 2016 20:14:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en