Meet Info
Royal Canadian Legion Ontario Command
Track & Field Championships
Jul 8, 2016 to Jul 9, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Krystalann Bechard
District A
2
Aryanna Brown
District A
3
Taneidra Cain
District A
4
Rachel Campbell
District A
5
Tia Christensen
District A
6
Lynnsey Copat
District A
7
Olivia Gee
District A
8
Abby Gibb
District A
9
Natasha Gubbels
District A
10
Maya Hannagan
District A
11
Marandee Hunter
District A
12
Jada Jackson
District A
13
Mackenzie Mullen
District A
14
Audry O'Connor
District A
15
Carolyn Prins
District A
16
Christy Rizzo
District A
17
Jasmin Scott-Kilgo
District A
18
Emily Sluys
District A
19
Adele St. John
District A
20
Alison Stephens
District A
21
Sarah Sugimoto
District A
22
Mikenna Vanderheyden
District A
23
Julia Vanhoucke
District A
24
Anthony Atkinson
District A
25
Matthew Ballantyne
District A
26
Caelen Brosnan
District A
27
Chase Cookson
District A
28
Noah Costa
District A
29
Camdan Fisher
District A
30
Kyle Koyanagi
District A
31
Aidan Lachine
District A
32
Adrian Livingston
District A
33
Matthew Macgillivray
District A
34
Mathew Macneil
District A
35
Aron Massaquoi
District A
36
Josh Mather
District A
37
Eric Peirce
District A
38
Patrick Quinland
District A
39
Spencer Vanderlaan
District A
40
Johnny Vanos
District A
41
Brenna Ainslie
District B
42
Kailee Cherewka
District B
43
Fortune Downs
District B
44
Nia Ebos
District B
45
Victoria Fair
District B
46
Maya Fetic
District B
47
Cate Gualtieri
District B
48
Sandra Guga
District B
49
Caitlyn Hamm
District B
50
Savanna Kent-Korell
District B
51
Kendra Leger
District B
52
Kambrie Luciani
District B
53
Katy Magoffin
District B
54
Elizabeth Martin
District B
55
Emma McDougall
District B
56
Anikin McMahan
District B
57
Charlie Poretti
District B
58
Grace Tennant
District B
59
Trinity Tutti
District B
60
Alexa Windle
District B
61
Jacob Ager
District B
62
Owen Bachelor
District B
63
Tyler Broderick
District B
64
Jacob Brooman
District B
65
Mac Fox
District B
66
Santiago Gaitan
District B
67
Caleb Gough
District B
68
Jovan Griffithas
District B
69
Robert Grzesiak
District B
70
Kosaran Gumarathas
District B
71
Daunte Henriques
District B
72
Christian Janzen
District B
73
Stephen Krebs
District B
74
Damon Lewis
District B
75
Logan Martineau
District B
76
Nicholas Mateus
District B
77
Myles Misener-Daley
District B
78
Nojah Parker
District B
79
Alec Purnell
District B
80
Michael Red
District B
81
Colton Spencer
District B
82
Elcoy Spencer
District B
83
Jared Watson
District B
84
Nicholas Young
District B
85
Abigail Bos
District C
86
Tyra Boug
District C
87
Emily Branderhorst
District C
88
Jessie Byers
District C
89
Savannah Campbell
District C
90
Mikayla Carmichael
District C
91
Brooke Jez
District C
92
Anastatia Lloyd
District C
93
Ally Marston
District C
94
Alissa Melvin
District C
96
Taylor Montgomery
District C
97
Brooke Overholt
District C
98
Claire Stoeker
District C
99
Jordyn Stutzman
District C
100
Alyssa Trumbley
District C
101
Breann Vrolyk
District C
102
Alex Webb
District C
103
Cole Belkwell
District C
104
Mason Campbell
District C
105
Jeremy Elliott
District C
106
Tony Elliott
District C
107
Adam Exley
District C
108
Ryan Jacklin
District C
109
Owen Read
District C
110
Michael Rice
District C
111
Miguel Robles
District C
112
Marcel Scheele
District C
113
Kenny Sirarath
District C
114
Mckenzie Stevens
District C
115
Caleb Timm
District C
116
Dominic Turton
District C
117
John Wang
District C
118
Terrell Webb
District C
119
Elizabeth Ben
District D
120
Alanah Broomfield
District D
121
Aliyah Broomfield
District D
122
Edna Dar
District D
124
Rasheeda Gurley
District D
125
Saida Gurley
District D
127
Erica McCallum
District D
128
Madura Muraleetharan
District D
129
Sarah Nolan
District D
130
Chiara Price
District D
131
Mila Puseljic
District D
132
Shankari Sivachandran
District D
133
Akshanaa Sivanathan
District D
134
Rachel Steeves
District D
135
Shagika Sureshwaran
District D
139
Vahid Andrews
District D
140
Thanosan Balakumar
District D
141
Khamal Stewart-Baynes
District D
142
Jean-Luc Foudy
District D
144
Chris Iwamoto
District D
145
Matthew Lu
District D
146
Aiden Malany- Stanley
District D
147
Sunjay McAuley
District D
148
David McPhaden
District D
149
Liam McRae
District D
150
Justin Mensah
District D
151
Haran Ravindran
District D
152
Tristin Rowe
District D
153
Jackson West
District D
154
Emily Bader
District E
155
Robin Clark
District E
156
Samantha Courtenay
District E
157
Emma Everett
District E
158
Madison Greig
District E
159
Mikayla Hazelton
District E
160
Naomi Herman
District E
161
Rebecca Herman
District E
162
Vasiliki Kiriakou
District E
163
Jazmyn Lewis
District E
164
Madeline LI
District E
165
Madison Mitten
District E
166
Cameron Ormond
District E
167
Alessia Pizzimenti
District E
168
Samantha Rae
District E
169
Julia Ramsay
District E
170
Nicole Sartor
District E
171
Bethany Suen
District E
172
Morgan Vickers
District E
173
Natalie Whitten
District E
174
Ben Bader
District E
175
Adrian Clark
District E
176
Tyler Denes
District E
177
Jonathan Desouza
District E
178
Joshua Desouza
District E
179
Ryan Fraccaro
District E
180
Isaiah Frielink
District E
181
Dakota Goguen
District E
182
Justin Graenert
District E
183
Maurice Graenert
District E
184
William Jones
District E
185
Jacob Lalonde
District E
186
Michael Liberto
District E
187
Matthew Moreau
District E
188
Nicholas Mota
District E
189
Benny Olak
District E
190
Marcus Renford
District E
191
Caleb Sansom
District E
192
Tryese Smith
District E
193
Marcus Tantakoun
District E
194
Holly Bachman
District F
195
Kristen Bevaart
District F
196
Emma Burns
District F
197
Katana Cameron
District F
198
Najae Campbell-Jones
District F
199
Meighen Clarke
District F
200
Shaleah Colaire
District F
201
Skyy Diop
District F
202
Riley Donia
District F
203
Hannah Frazer
District F
204
Brianna Gayle
District F
205
Holly Gibson
District F
206
Maiya Gurbin
District F
207
Kansas MacKay
District F
208
Erika Marr
District F
209
Alyssa Marsh
District F
210
Meghan Mori
District F
211
Carolynn Neville
District F
212
MaKenna Parkinson
District F
213
Makenzy Pierre-Webster
District F
214
Mariya Suchoplas
District F
215
Abby Toner
District F
216
Cassandra Williamson
District F
217
Anna Witherspoon
District F
218
Brandon Adams
District F
219
Adam Bridger
District F
220
Cameron Bruce
District F
221
Gustav Finley
District F
223
Chris Flynn
District F
224
Mike Griepsma
District F
225
Jared Hall
District F
226
Sam Hall
District F
227
Rudy Huizinga
District F
228
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
District F
229
Asante Jackson
District F
230
Hayden Parkins
District F
231
Grant Richard
District F
232
Alanzo Ryan
District F
233
Nate St Romain
District F
234
Allie Arnsenault
District G
235
Brianna Asiamah
District G
236
Sophie Barber
District G
237
No?mie Beauregard
District G
238
Brianne Bedard
District G
239
Sarah Bell
District G
240
Lory Bernard
District G
241
Amanda Black
District G
242
Brittany Brown
District G
243
Airety Callie
District G
244
Emma Derrick
District G
245
Hanna Doonan
District G
246
Emily Fawcett
District G
247
Jillian Ferguson
District G
248
Kara Fitzgerald
District G
249
Meghan Jeffries
District G
250
Lexi Kundlacz
District G
251
Ashley Langelier
District G
252
Julia Maine
District G
253
Fiona McCarthy
District G
254
Lyndsay McGonegal
District G
255
Madison Mclean
District G
256
Claire Millard
District G
257
Katie Newlove
District G
258
Braiden Nichols
District G
259
Emily Pike
District G
260
Michelle Reimann
District G
261
Paige Reimann
District G
262
Dacey Richmond
District G
263
Nadia Skorenky
District G
264
Annika Wong
District G
265
Karleigh Young
District G
266
Kevin Adeli
District G
267
Jon Brady
District G
268
Adam Burggraf
District G
269
William Cox
District G
270
Zachary Dier
District G
271
Wariso Dullo
District G
272
Adrian Fournier
District G
273
Aidan Fraser
District G
274
Isaac Haskins
District G
275
Thomas Lambert
District G
276
Dillon Landon
District G
277
Cornelius Liburd
District G
278
Caleb Lidlow
District G
279
Cole Lidlow
District G
280
Chet Moran
District G
281
Nico Pedersen
District G
282
Damon Peters
District G
283
Alex Pope
District G
284
Noah Regnier
District G
285
Ryan Salvino
District G
286
Mavrick Snider
District G
287
Jacob Splinter
District G
288
Kyle Sprague
District G
289
Dylan Thomason
District G
290
Michael Thompson
District G
291
Lucas Woodhall
District G
292
Erika Brown
District H
293
Ally Buchan
District H
294
Jenna Fleming
District H
295
Shealyn Gioia
District H
296
Mary Grannary
District H
297
Jaclyn Groom
District H
298
Sophie Laperriere
District H
299
Kiera Lebreton
District H
300
Isabella Mastroinni
District H
301
Grace Michauville
District H
302
Hanna Michauville
District H
303
Heather Nakanishi
District H
304
Carlie Parker
District H
305
Christina Robert
District H
306
Katie Robertson
District H
308
Kelsey Tanner
District H
309
Kaitlyn Walker
District H
310
Hanna Wigmore
District H
311
Kindra Young
District H
312
Adin Anger
District H
313
Yanic Castonguay
District H
314
Andy Coleman
District H
315
Blake Dunning
District H
316
Olvier Ecclestone-Sterling
District H
317
Brendan Fabbro
District H
318
Noah Gallant
District H
319
Nathan Gionette
District H
320
Ethan Hall
District H
321
Tim Hatton
District H
322
Eric Laframboise
District H
323
Cody Laperriere
District H
324
Max MacGillivary
District H
325
Lucas Mrozewski
District H
326
James Munro
District H
327
Jarrod Roy
District H
328
Kristan Shuttleworth
District H
329
Cody Therrien
District H
330
Colin Therrien
District H
331
Colin Withers
District H
332
Kamille Allary
District K
333
Jordyn Bartolomucci
District K
334
Olivia Blakey
District K
335
Meghan Boileau
District K
336
Makayla Charette
District K
337
Mikayla Dacosta
District K
338
Gabrielle Dagenais
District K
339
Shelby Deacon
District K
340
Maxine Dupuis
District K
341
Tristyn Elford
District K
342
Ashley Gravelle
District K
344
Emilie Labranche
District K
345
Joelle Lecours
District K
346
Julia Polowy
District K
347
Sally Potter
District K
348
Kester Rainbow
District K
349
Rebecca Ramsay
District K
350
Ashley Robitaille
District K
351
Isabella Semadini
District K
352
Courtney Stevenson
District K
353
Macy Turcotte
District K
354
Kaitlyn Wong
District K
356
Riley Brousseau
District K
357
Carson Brunet
District K
358
Vincent Chenier
District K
359
Lane Cote
District K
360
Brent Gauthier
District K
361
Deven Hepworth
District K
362
Milan Melochiorre
District K
363
Jordan Menard
District K
365
Mathieu Plamondon
District K
366
Victor Polowy
District K
367
Riley Robitaille
District K
368
David Tysick
District K
369
Zach Vincze
District K
370
Gjauy John-Wallace
District F
371
Liam Bootsma
District F
372
Thuvaraka Sathiyamether
District D
Last updated Sat, 09 Jul 2016 16:50:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en