Meet Info
Zone 3/4 Championships
SOSSA Qualifier
Oct 18, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
13
Justin Abando
Denis Morris Catholic HS
321
Emmanuel Akiniosotu
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
14
Nicodemo Albano
Denis Morris Catholic HS
123
Katelyn Alderson
Blessed Trinity H S
322
Osama Ali
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
450
Myranda Amendola
St. Catharines Collegiate
311
Shuta Ando
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
323
Shae-Lynn Antonides
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
451
Liam Armstrong
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
124
Cole Arnold
Blessed Trinity H S
452
Corbin Atkinson
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
453
Clare Atreo
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
340
Jared Attema
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
454
Alysha Bachelor
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
455
Owen Bachelor
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
15
Donald Bagozzi
Denis Morris Catholic HS
31
Sydney Baranoski
Eden High School - St. Cathari
16
Tyler Bastien
Denis Morris Catholic HS
456
Josh Bezanson
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
79
Tyler Bezeau
Grimsby - Grimsby
67
Gabriel Boden
Great Lakes Christian High
17
Jaden Bodogh deLima
Denis Morris Catholic HS
32
Joshua Bonnell
Eden High School - St. Cathari
341
Larissa Bos
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
342
Miranda Bos
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
457
Jonas Braun
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
68
Charlize Breukelman
Great Lakes Christian High
69
Sierra Breukelman
Great Lakes Christian High
343
Janelle Buist
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
70
Mayenn Buist
Great Lakes Christian High
458
Nate Butler
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
125
Madison Buttenham
Blessed Trinity H S
4
Genele Cain
Beamsville - Beamsville
33
Timothy Cairnie-Richardson
Eden High School - St. Cathari
34
William Cairnie-Richardson
Eden High School - St. Cathari
18
James Capone
Denis Morris Catholic HS
71
Elis Cariaga
Great Lakes Christian High
5
Zach Carrier
Beamsville - Beamsville
459
Malcolm Cavanagh
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
126
Lucas Celia
Blessed Trinity H S
356
Charles Champion
Thorold - Thorold
127
Quinn Ciardelli
Blessed Trinity H S
324
Joseph Clyde
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
312
Meghan Cobbe
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
460
Jenna Coles
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
89
Ethan Costantini
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
325
Gabriel Costantini
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
52
Joe Coughler
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
90
Ava Curvelo
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
326
Luis D'Arrigo
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
313
Mackenzie Damiano
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
128
Madeline deBoer
Blessed Trinity H S
344
Monica DeBoer
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
53
Sebastien deGroot
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
345
Braden DeHaan
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
327
Maximo Dela Vega
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
461
Kaley DeMont
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
314
Kevin Diep
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
129
Michael DiTomasso
Blessed Trinity H S
19
Daryl Donato
Denis Morris Catholic HS
462
Peyton Enns
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
72
Immanuel Estrella
Great Lakes Christian High
54
Ivan Fernandez
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
6
Robert Freeman
Beamsville - Beamsville
91
Christian Garcia Alvarez
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
55
Pablo Garcia Moreno
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
346
Patrick Ghaly
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
80
James Gilchrist
Grimsby - Grimsby
463
Ethan Girard
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
56
Avery Goertz
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
130
James Goobie
Blessed Trinity H S
57
Dylan Gough
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
81
Jake Graef
Grimsby - Grimsby
82
Sam Graef
Grimsby - Grimsby
464
Abigail Greenough
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
465
Madison Greenough
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
315
Alexandra Hale
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
58
Graeme Halfyard
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
131
Edward Hamilton
Blessed Trinity H S
132
Jordan Hamilton
Blessed Trinity H S
328
Kambrea Hamilton
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
466
Sam Harley
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
467
Theo Hassim
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
329
Carter Hendriks
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
133
Olivia Hendriks
Blessed Trinity H S
134
Rebecca Hendriks
Blessed Trinity H S
135
Victoria Hendriks
Blessed Trinity H S
357
Jesus Hernandez Vargas
Thorold - Thorold
35
Hannah Hesch
Eden High School - St. Cathari
1
Cole Hirniak
DSBN Academy
136
Jackson Holloway
Blessed Trinity H S
7
Adam Holstein
Beamsville - Beamsville
468
Maxwell Horsley
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
316
Spencer Hudspith
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
83
Taylor Huff
Grimsby - Grimsby
59
Erynn Hutley
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
347
Samson Iriarte
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
60
Tyler Jenkinson
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
2
Dylan John
DSBN Academy
36
Dain Johnson
Eden High School - St. Cathari
469
Gracie Johnson
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
37
Hannah Johnson
Eden High School - St. Cathari
38
Nathan` Johnson
Eden High School - St. Cathari
137
Joshua Joseph
Blessed Trinity H S
138
Halaina Joyner
Blessed Trinity H S
470
Sarah Katzman
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
73
Ethan Kennedy
Great Lakes Christian High
471
Matthew Keyes
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
92
Connor King
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
317
Leah Klassen
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
8
Brian Knecktel
Beamsville - Beamsville
39
Mark Kondejewski
Eden High School - St. Cathari
9
Owen Konkle
Beamsville - Beamsville
330
Lucas Kovacevic
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
331
Colin Kwiatkowski
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
84
Warren Lament
Grimsby - Grimsby
93
Caleb Lavoie
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
94
Noah Lavoie
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
20
Aidan Lawr
Denis Morris Catholic HS
472
Allison Ledda
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
95
Campbell Lee
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
473
Harry Lengyel
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
109
Reanna Linde
Heritage Christian - Jordan
74
Sean Liu
Great Lakes Christian High
474
Stacy Lowe
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
85
Chase Lupton
Grimsby - Grimsby
21
Cameron MacKay
Denis Morris Catholic HS
96
Logan Martineau
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
475
Daniel Mateus
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
86
Christian McAlpine
Grimsby - Grimsby
40
Kayla McGowan
Eden High School - St. Cathari
476
Bella McInnis
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
139
Ryan McIntyre
Blessed Trinity H S
41
Gavin McLaughlin
Eden High School - St. Cathari
42
Carter McMaster
Eden High School - St. Cathari
348
Sophie McMullin
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
447
Kira Mcpherson
South Lincoln - Smithville
43
Sam Meade
Eden High School - St. Cathari
477
Alex Meffe
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
349
Shannon Mellema
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
140
Matthew Memme
Blessed Trinity H S
22
Breanna Merritt
Denis Morris Catholic HS
23
Andrea Miotto
Denis Morris Catholic HS
318
Caleb Moffett
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
141
Sarah Mojeski
Blessed Trinity H S
333
Anthony Mora
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
350
Joshua Moraal
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
351
Justin Moraal
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
478
Juliana Moreno
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
44
Olivia Morey
Eden High School - St. Cathari
479
Taylor Mowat
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
97
Franz Muller
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
480
Katherine Namavar
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
448
Sophia Nelson
South Lincoln - Smithville
142
Abby Nickerson
Blessed Trinity H S
334
Madeleine Nolan
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
335
Samuel Nolan
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
61
Maddie Noonan
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
143
Riley Olds
Blessed Trinity H S
98
Jane Oleksiw
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
99
Julia Oleksiw
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
24
Danielle Orlando
Denis Morris Catholic HS
449
Billy Orr
South Lincoln - Smithville
100
Melanie Paul
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
144
Richard Pendlebury
Blessed Trinity H S
101
Avery Penner
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
102
Emma Penner
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
103
Nicholas Piazza
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
332
Aidan Piller
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
62
Jared Pink
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
481
Riley Pisek
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
358
Daniel Plumb
Thorold - Thorold
482
Matthew Post
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
359
Kaitlyn Pressley
Thorold - Thorold
110
Isaiah Prinsen
Heritage Christian - Jordan
483
Cassandra Pugh
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
352
Rachel Rahm
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
75
Leonardo Razon
Great Lakes Christian High
484
Nick Reimer
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
353
Owen Ricker
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
145
Ava Ricker-Sin
Blessed Trinity H S
146
Ilena Ricker-Sin
Blessed Trinity H S
45
Alex Riley
Eden High School - St. Cathari
485
John Riley
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
63
Oscar Rivas
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
64
Sendy Rivas
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
25
Nathan Robazza
Denis Morris Catholic HS
104
Max Roberts-Ramos
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
46
Riley Roblin
Eden High School - St. Cathari
486
Cole Salierno
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
487
Phil Samokhin
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
336
Gerry Saporito
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
105
Josh Saporito
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
47
Luke Savage
Eden High School - St. Cathari
488
Sacha Schimmelpenninck
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
147
Julia Schuster
Blessed Trinity H S
148
Adam Scott
Blessed Trinity H S
26
Elizabeth Sharron
Denis Morris Catholic HS
65
Lucas Sibbald
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
111
Josh Sikkema
Heritage Christian - Jordan
489
Brittany Smith
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
490
Olivia Sommer
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
337
Peter Song
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
491
Chelsea Spence
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
492
Sierra Spence
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
493
Sarah St. Angelo
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
319
Raymond Stearns
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
76
Annie Sterenberg
Great Lakes Christian High
48
Evan Stewart
Eden High School - St. Cathari
77
Isaiah Stout
Great Lakes Christian High
10
Shannon Swinson
Beamsville - Beamsville
49
Caleb Szakacs
Eden High School - St. Cathari
78
Xavier Thibault
Great Lakes Christian High
494
Amy Thompson
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
11
Jessica Tillmans
Beamsville - Beamsville
354
Matthew Toohey
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
12
Philip Truong
Beamsville - Beamsville
27
Thomas Unwin
Denis Morris Catholic HS
106
Chiara van der Zalm
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
87
Kyle VanBuuren
Grimsby - Grimsby
28
Sarah Vandervalk
Denis Morris Catholic HS
29
Zackery Veld
Denis Morris Catholic HS
495
Nick Voelkner
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
496
Augusta Walker
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
50
Bethany Wall
Eden High School - St. Cathari
30
Taylor White
Denis Morris Catholic HS
107
Sarah Williams
Holy Cross - St. Catharines
51
Hunter Willis
Eden High School - St. Cathari
497
Brenna Wills
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
498
Carson Wills
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
360
Andrew Wing
Thorold - Thorold
499
Natalie Wolski
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
3
Joshua Wood
DSBN Academy
355
Samuel Woodland
Smithville Christ HS -Smithvil
66
Paul Wyers
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
320
Alexander Yap
Laura Secord - St. Catharines
88
Jake Yoder
Grimsby - Grimsby
108
Hunter Young
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
338
Lauren Young
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
339
Nicholas Young
Saint Francis - St. Catharines
500
Taylor Young
Winston Churchill - St. Cath
149
Halle Zachar
Blessed Trinity H S
Last updated Thu, 20 Oct 2016 0:33:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en