Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Prathusha Baskaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
4
Calaban Lava
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
2
Shaneil Lovell
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
5
Austin Mo
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
3
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
16
Vahid Andrews
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
6
Benet Avery
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
17
Gabriel Bourgeois
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
7
Kiana Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
8
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
9
Shayla Fox
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
18
Sebastian Gutierrez
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
19
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
10
Elicia Hughes-Hart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
11
Kaja-Lee Jones
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
20
Jake Kelly
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
21
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
22
Bradley Lemieux
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
12
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
23
James McNaught
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
24
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
13
Madison Smith-Garvey
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
14
Madison Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
15
Victoria Wheeler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
25
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
26
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
27
Kevin An
Chaminade College - Toronto
28
Kenneth Ancheta
Chaminade College - Toronto
29
Justin Andrada
Chaminade College - Toronto
30
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
31
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
32
Andrea Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
33
Joseph Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
34
Loveriel Bueno
Chaminade College - Toronto
35
Andrew Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
36
Brian Cervenak
Chaminade College - Toronto
37
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
38
A.J. Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
39
Orlando DaCosta
Chaminade College - Toronto
74
Josh DaSilva
Chaminade College - Toronto
40
Evan De Buglio
Chaminade College - Toronto
41
Howie DePedro
Chaminade College - Toronto
42
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
43
Jevonte Fortella
Chaminade College - Toronto
44
John Paul Gagliano
Chaminade College - Toronto
45
Joao Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
46
Marcio Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
47
Nate Gonsalves
Chaminade College - Toronto
48
Johari Hastings
Chaminade College - Toronto
49
Stefan Headley
Chaminade College - Toronto
50
Chris John
Chaminade College - Toronto
51
Jaylen John
Chaminade College - Toronto
52
Lerone Lindsay
Chaminade College - Toronto
53
Josh Linhares
Chaminade College - Toronto
54
Alejandro Loayze
Chaminade College - Toronto
55
Cesar Lopes
Chaminade College - Toronto
56
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
57
Sal Maltese
Chaminade College - Toronto
58
Joel Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
59
Stefano Manno
Chaminade College - Toronto
60
Chris Mariano
Chaminade College - Toronto
61
Bleston Mecado
Chaminade College - Toronto
62
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
63
Anthony Mihajlovic
Chaminade College - Toronto
64
Andrew Nyarko
Chaminade College - Toronto
65
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
66
Allessandro Palacios
Chaminade College - Toronto
67
Marcus Pallotta
Chaminade College - Toronto
68
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
69
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
70
Luke Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
71
Marc Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
72
Daniel Santos
Chaminade College - Toronto
73
Franco Serquina
Chaminade College - Toronto
75
Kyle Tubon
Chaminade College - Toronto
76
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
77
Manavdeep Dhanota
Chinguacousy - Brampton
78
Sukmanpreet Hayer
Chinguacousy - Brampton
79
Liam Humble
Chinguacousy - Brampton
80
Akila Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
81
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
82
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
83
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
84
Mukund Rana
Chinguacousy - Brampton
85
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
105
Simon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
86
Naomi Addai
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
106
Devayne Afriyie
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
107
Afkaheen Alam
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
87
Grier Allison
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
108
Nathan Baptiste
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
109
Tyrell Barnswell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
110
Robel Berhe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
111
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
112
Joshua Boxill
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
88
Shelly Bramwell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
89
Christiana Chukwu
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
90
Monique Davidson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
113
Krsna Deorajh
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
114
Manraj Dhanoa
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
91
Anissa Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
115
Justin Hendriks
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
92
Jasmeet Kaler
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
116
Saqib Khan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
93
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
117
Jordan Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
118
Jason Ly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
94
Des'ree Mahon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
95
Kayla McLeggon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
96
Samantha Melbourne
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
119
Jackson Morgan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
120
McFesty Osazuwa
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
97
Edwina Osei
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
121
Keyon Parkes
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
98
Kiara Pennant
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
99
Amy Quach
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
122
Dylan Ramnarine
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
100
Malika Reid
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
101
Kalila Ricketts
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
123
Romell Samuel-Slocombe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
102
Nikayla Smith
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
103
Vanessa Thompson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
104
Riley Volkmann
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
124
Kassidy Akposi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
125
Jennifer Amegor
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
126
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
127
Miracle Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
128
Joelle Asare
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
129
Nadia Asong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
148
Brian Brempong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
149
Justin Casugay
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
130
Nala Chambers-Alexander
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
131
Rowanna Christie
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
132
Shantel Cobbinah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
150
Trayvon Conley
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
133
Shunryu Dampilag
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
151
Maxwel Eluehike
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
152
McHenry Eluehike
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
153
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
154
Jahvon Hanson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
134
DeLove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
135
Michelle Hoang
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
136
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
137
Michelle Jodhan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
155
Efe Kator
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
138
Melanda Khoshaba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
139
Chanell Laryrea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
140
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
156
Kavell Menzies
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
141
Faith Modeste
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
142
Kimyia Morgan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
157
Calvin Nguyen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
143
Sirina Ogbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
144
Stephanie Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
145
Eliana Okonkwo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
146
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
158
Quric Quest
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
159
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
160
Khamal Stewart-Baynes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
147
Tracey Yeboah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
161
Shanna Andrew
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
182
Asvin Anton
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
162
Camille Arcinas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
183
Aaron Blancaflor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
163
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
184
Kemmar Cain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
164
Nyika Campbell
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
185
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
186
Ariston Cortes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
187
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
188
Arnold Cuevas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
165
Gabrielle Cuff
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
189
Harvey De Sagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
190
Justine Dela Vega
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
166
Jasmine Deng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
167
Kayla Evens
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
168
Cassandra Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
169
Sairis Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
191
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
170
Delaine Gonzalez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
192
Jeremy Hsu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
171
Jade Ibrahim-Figeroux
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
172
Kianna Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
193
Yousif Karomi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
173
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
174
Kimberly Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
194
Romel Magdaluyo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
195
Joshua Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
196
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
197
Shane Mangalam
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
198
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
175
Ashley Mathialagan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
199
Brenden Mcdonald
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
200
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
176
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
201
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
202
Kadeem Owens-Humphrey
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
203
Kayal Palad
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
204
Floyd Penafiel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
205
Radeesh Perera
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
177
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
178
Jianna Rosario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
206
Sean Salazar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
179
Maryan Shaker
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
180
Miranda Shou
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
207
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
208
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
209
Brent Tutana
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
181
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
210
Sinead Addis
John Fraser - Mississauga
215
Ibrahim Ahmed
John Fraser - Mississauga
216
Raeed Ahmed
John Fraser - Mississauga
217
Zaid Al Awamleh
John Fraser - Mississauga
211
Sally Al-Mufty
John Fraser - Mississauga
212
Marwa Aoude
John Fraser - Mississauga
218
Richard Bao
John Fraser - Mississauga
219
Carlos Camiguing
John Fraser - Mississauga
213
Yvonne Chung
John Fraser - Mississauga
220
Lattrel Davis
John Fraser - Mississauga
221
Amir Ghorvei
John Fraser - Mississauga
222
Lucas Huang
John Fraser - Mississauga
223
Jinal Kasturiarachchi
John Fraser - Mississauga
224
Zain Khan
John Fraser - Mississauga
225
Hayden Koh
John Fraser - Mississauga
574
Abdulrahman Mousa
John Fraser - Mississauga
226
Aidan Saleh
John Fraser - Mississauga
227
David Tripp
John Fraser - Mississauga
228
Brandon Williams
John Fraser - Mississauga
214
Karen Wong
John Fraser - Mississauga
229
Keianna Bishop-Earle
John Polanyi CI-North York
233
Nutush Dickson
John Polanyi CI-North York
230
Avielle Emanuel
John Polanyi CI-North York
234
Jayden Gunderson
John Polanyi CI-North York
235
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
236
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
231
Destiny Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
232
Hollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
237
Britney Abapo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
238
Tiffany Abapo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
239
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
240
Nayla Brooks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
241
Sophia Busillo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
242
Andrea Castillo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
243
Mikaela Christie
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
244
Alexandra Co
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
245
Sydney Copping
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
246
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
247
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
248
Leah Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
249
Maddy Fox
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
250
Madison Furgiule
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
251
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
252
Emma Kim
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
253
Morgan Leon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
254
Jennifer Lopez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
255
Emma Love
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
256
Nicole Lovisotto
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
257
Beatrix Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
258
Isabel Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
259
Julia McDonald
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
260
Kiera McDonald
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
261
Alessandra Montanaro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
262
Olivia Muccin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
263
Sydney Mullen
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
264
Hayley Murray
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
265
Nadia Najarali
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
266
Kassia Neckles
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
267
Chiara Paterna
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
268
Adriana Pilieci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
269
Rachel Smith
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
270
Reilly Tinkler
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
271
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
272
Ella Verhoeven
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
273
Claire Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
274
Madeleine Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
286
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
287
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
288
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
275
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
276
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
289
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
277
Chelsea Daygon
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
278
Brittney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
290
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
279
Sewit Ghebreslassie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
291
Ngige Gordon
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
280
Rasheeda Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
281
Saida Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
292
Edrik Inocentes
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
293
Quajuan Jackson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
294
Jeante Jones
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
282
Margaret Konop
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
295
Randell Mendiola
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
296
Jefferson Nunes Corriea
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
297
Kevin Pachorro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
283
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
284
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
298
Ryan Rivera
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
299
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
300
Judah Wade-Alfred
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
285
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
301
Nicole Bassaragh
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
302
Gilliann Bucknor
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
303
Mackenzie Edose
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
304
Kayana Edwards-Davis
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
309
Anthony Gonsalves
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
305
Charlynne Juan
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
306
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
310
Romeo Monalall
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
307
Gianne Montenegro
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
308
Petal Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
311
Ken Villena
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
312
Ayuson Bemrich
Neil McNeil - Toronto
313
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
314
Nic Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
315
DeeJay Demir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
316
Lathu Devanandam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
317
Jean Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
318
Nathan Gurrin-Smith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
319
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
320
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
321
Patrick Lote
Neil McNeil - Toronto
322
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
323
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
324
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
325
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
326
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
327
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
328
Adam Tisdale
Neil McNeil - Toronto
329
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
330
Celeste Docherty
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
332
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
331
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
344
George Boutaev
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
333
Felicia Chan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
334
Reina Dingman
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
345
Michael Du
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
346
Anthony Griffiths
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
347
Jacky He
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
335
Annette Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
348
Anthony Lai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
349
Arman Lamei
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
350
James Lee
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
336
Rebecca Lee
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
351
Damon Liu
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
352
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
337
Afeeza Mohamed
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
353
Kailas Moon
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
354
Abtin Nikeghbali
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
338
Shi Han Qin
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
339
Kiora Quon
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
355
Neville Rose
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
340
Adrianne Tang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
356
Ken Tsororos
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
341
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
342
Rachel Yau Tam Sang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
343
Veronica Yung
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
373
Honour Ariajegbe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
374
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
357
Kristin Boungnaseng
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
375
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
376
Matthew Connell-Tombs
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
377
Nicholas Cramarosa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
358
Marrisa Da Silva
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
378
Shawn De Costa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
379
Miguel De Guzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
359
Taylor Dowdell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
380
Aryan Emami
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
381
Tyler Farramenta
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
382
Rashmika Fernando
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
383
Julian Fierro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
384
Louis Franco
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
385
Niko Gastis
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
386
Ben Goldshtaub
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
387
Gabriel Goncalves
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
360
Julia Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
361
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
362
Grace Hickey
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
363
Rosemary Holmes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
364
Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
388
Eddie Jackson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
389
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
365
Georgia Kofigah
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
366
Ginette Kofigah
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
390
Adam Konzelmann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
367
Holly Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
368
Speranza Martin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
369
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
391
David Moschella
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
370
Delainey Mrkobrada
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
393
Tyler O'Sullivan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
371
Christine Obedoza
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
392
Matthew Orderson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
394
Adam Paravani
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
395
Matthew Parsons
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
396
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
397
Kenneth Puguan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
372
Gabriella Robinson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
398
Matthew Robrigado
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
399
Jaime Romero
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
400
Owen Schouten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
401
Justin Skrzypczak
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
402
Nevin Thayan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
403
Artem Tikhonenko
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
404
Alex Ulgiati
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
405
Nicholas Van Delft
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
430
David Acheampong
St. Edmund Campion
431
Joshua Agbenyo
St. Edmund Campion
406
Osas Agho
St. Edmund Campion
432
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
407
Tanice Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
433
Mitchell Bernard
St. Edmund Campion
408
Marley Bonnick
St. Edmund Campion
409
Nyasia Boreland
St. Edmund Campion
410
Sikia Bucknor
St. Edmund Campion
411
Khaija Carter
St. Edmund Campion
434
Jaylen Cuffy
St. Edmund Campion
412
Jelissa Dawkins
St. Edmund Campion
413
Desiree Downey
St. Edmund Campion
435
Osajiele Eghobor
St. Edmund Campion
436
Paul Evans
St. Edmund Campion
437
Homar Fairclough
St. Edmund Campion
438
Noah Findlay
St. Edmund Campion
414
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
415
Jala Fraser
St. Edmund Campion
416
Dominique Golding
St. Edmund Campion
417
Kara Grant
St. Edmund Campion
418
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
419
Natecia Hanchard
St. Edmund Campion
420
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
421
Shantae Haughton
St. Edmund Campion
422
Jaida Hector
St. Edmund Campion
439
Samuel Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
440
AJ Lewis
St. Edmund Campion
441
Dylan Lidicky
St. Edmund Campion
442
Justin Maisuria
St. Edmund Campion
443
Taijean Moodie
St. Edmund Campion
423
Osarume Ogbebor
St. Edmund Campion
444
Nicholas Orellana
St. Edmund Campion
445
Roni Oshodin
St. Edmund Campion
446
Kyle Osias
St. Edmund Campion
424
A'asia Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
447
Leo Phillip
St. Edmund Campion
425
Shyan Powell
St. Edmund Campion
426
Krista Rance
St. Edmund Campion
448
Gabriel Tambwe
St. Edmund Campion
427
Onyxx Tomlinson
St. Edmund Campion
428
Nana Vaah
St. Edmund Campion
449
Thomas Vieyra
St. Edmund Campion
429
Alexandra Voce
St. Edmund Campion
450
Adel Williams
St. Edmund Campion
451
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
452
Kaitlyn Blanchette
St. Joseph - Mississauga
453
Allianna Byfield
St. Joseph - Mississauga
461
Romello Byfield
St. Joseph - Mississauga
462
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
454
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
463
David Domodosolla
St. Joseph - Mississauga
455
Aleesha Dullabh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
456
Manreet Gill
St. Joseph - Mississauga
457
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
464
Kevin Iizuka
St. Joseph - Mississauga
458
Oh Jordan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
459
Janessa Lewis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
465
Jacob McKee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
466
Zachary McKee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
467
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
460
Chris-Ann Shand
St. Joseph - Mississauga
468
Jaylyen Smart
St. Joseph - Mississauga
469
Madelene Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
479
Eric Colona
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
470
Teyonna Daley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
480
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
481
Claudio Gioffre
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
471
Britney Hawker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
482
Zaid Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
483
Tye McSorley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
484
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
472
Melissa Morrisson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
473
Hazel Olofernus
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
474
Trisha Olofernus
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
475
Victoria Pampena
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
476
Martina Phuong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
477
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
478
Alyssa Tweedie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
485
Kevin Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
513
Josh Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
514
Avi Arora
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
486
Kyla Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
515
Ron Boshoer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
487
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
488
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
516
Anthony Castro-Wadel
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
517
Noah Cece
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
489
Kate Collins
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
490
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
518
Andrew Cundari
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
491
Liz Denham
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
492
Faith DiLeonardi
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
493
Eva Dipietrantonio
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
494
Keanna Dittmar
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
495
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
496
Kris Fan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
497
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
498
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
519
Kaleb Forster
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
520
Christian Goodison
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
499
Clara Goy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
521
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
522
Zack Hauseman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
500
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
501
Nia Hughes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
502
Dina Ishodaii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
503
Kalessy Keyes
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
504
Sharice Loh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
505
Taylor MacLennan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
506
Amanda Odorico
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
507
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
523
Ryan Saunders
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
508
Andrea Silva
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
524
Jake Streef
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
509
Sathana Surendran
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
525
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
526
Joshua Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
510
Julia Tremtsidis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
511
Samantha Tsioros
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
512
Vitoria Vieira
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
527
Mitchell Weatherall
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
528
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College- Toronto
529
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College- Toronto
530
Issay Amaha
St. Michael's College- Toronto
531
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College- Toronto
532
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
533
Jakub Bembenek
St. Michael's College- Toronto
534
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College- Toronto
535
Joshua Bishop
St. Michael's College- Toronto
536
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
537
Ethan Bourdos
St. Michael's College- Toronto
538
Chris DeLuca
St. Michael's College- Toronto
539
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College- Toronto
540
Benjamin Fox
St. Michael's College- Toronto
541
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
542
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College- Toronto
543
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
544
Miles LaFoucade
St. Michael's College- Toronto
545
Andrew Lee
St. Michael's College- Toronto
546
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
547
Cameron Longo
St. Michael's College- Toronto
548
JD MacLellan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
549
David Marchant
St. Michael's College- Toronto
550
Joshua McBain
St. Michael's College- Toronto
551
Alexander McCrae
St. Michael's College- Toronto
552
Julian Mirijello
St. Michael's College- Toronto
553
Nathan Passeri
St. Michael's College- Toronto
554
Connor Pribaz
St. Michael's College- Toronto
555
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
556
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
557
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College- Toronto
558
Cameron Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
559
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
560
Michael Liberto
Villanova College
561
Daniel Noel
Villanova College
562
Shaila Baquiran
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
572
Andres Dong
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
563
Sian Duggan
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
564
Emily Finch
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
565
Jenny Lai
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
573
Anthony Liscombe
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
566
Julee Minniti
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
567
Hilary Osei
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
568
Pandora Panopoulos
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
569
Rebecca Solomon
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
570
Jasmine Tolentino
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
571
Brenna Williams
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
Last updated Fri, 03 Mar 2017 23:03:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en