Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field 2016
May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Connor Allan
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
2
Aidan Anger
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
3
Clarista Ardiel
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
4
Jenna Bolton
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
5
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
6
Kandice Butson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
7
Bryce Chase
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
8
Andy Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
9
Nick Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
10
Connor Dobbs
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
11
Brandon Emerson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
12
David Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
13
Bryson Holotuk
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
14
Brandy Hughes
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
15
Lea Imgremeau
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
16
Josh Kiers
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
17
Riley Lang
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
18
Nathan Melnychuk
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
19
Tenecia Monahan
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
20
Matt Oullette
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
21
Brad Smith
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
22
Cassandra Truchon
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
23
Willow Weiler
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
24
Juliana Abas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
25
Alec Bales
Banting Memorial - Alliston
26
Erin Bowman
Banting Memorial - Alliston
27
Avery Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
28
Morgan Byng
Banting Memorial - Alliston
29
Charlotte Coons
Banting Memorial - Alliston
30
Kristen Daley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
31
Tannor Darlington
Banting Memorial - Alliston
32
Joshua Davidson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
33
Willow Dedels
Banting Memorial - Alliston
34
Grace Embree
Banting Memorial - Alliston
35
Justin Fawcett
Banting Memorial - Alliston
36
Cameron Ferrier
Banting Memorial - Alliston
37
Koby Fisher
Banting Memorial - Alliston
38
Brodie Gabrek
Banting Memorial - Alliston
39
Tommy Green
Banting Memorial - Alliston
40
Devon Haas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
41
Sierra Haller
Banting Memorial - Alliston
42
Alex Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
43
Nathanial Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
44
Paul Korevaar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
45
Eric Kowalinski
Banting Memorial - Alliston
46
Christian Manno
Banting Memorial - Alliston
47
Garrett Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
48
Rebecca McLenaghan
Banting Memorial - Alliston
49
Cassidy Metcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
50
Devon Mundy
Banting Memorial - Alliston
51
Elijah Robinson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
52
Noah Ruhl
Banting Memorial - Alliston
53
Tavin Sharp
Banting Memorial - Alliston
54
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
55
Katrina VonB
Banting Memorial - Alliston
56
Natalie White
Banting Memorial - Alliston
57
Natalie Whitten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
58
Zach Allen
Barrie North - Barrie
59
Kiera Bertram
Barrie North - Barrie
60
Sophie Bourassa
Barrie North - Barrie
61
Andrew Dunkley
Barrie North - Barrie
62
Sarah Dunkley
Barrie North - Barrie
63
Lidia Gebreyesus
Barrie North - Barrie
64
Reilly Giffen
Barrie North - Barrie
65
Talia Kotlarz
Barrie North - Barrie
66
Ryan McHardy
Barrie North - Barrie
67
Morgan McKeown
Barrie North - Barrie
68
Jack Nell
Barrie North - Barrie
69
Trinity Parchment
Barrie North - Barrie
70
Hannah Piccolo
Barrie North - Barrie
71
Elayna Priest
Barrie North - Barrie
72
Jason Priest
Barrie North - Barrie
73
Isabelle Schwarz
Barrie North - Barrie
74
Jamie Lee Walker
Barrie North - Barrie
75
Logan Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
76
Mateo Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
77
Madisona Arnott
Bear Creek S.S.
78
Mark Arriza
Bear Creek S.S.
79
Lily Best
Bear Creek S.S.
80
Julia Bullied
Bear Creek S.S.
81
Braden Butcher
Bear Creek S.S.
82
Matthew Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
83
Samantha Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
84
Amelia Cox
Bear Creek S.S.
85
Brayden DeGrace
Bear Creek S.S.
86
Payton Elliott
Bear Creek S.S.
87
Lauren Ewles
Bear Creek S.S.
88
Georgia Ferreira
Bear Creek S.S.
89
Amber Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
90
Corey Gilmore
Bear Creek S.S.
91
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
92
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
93
Jeremie Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
94
Emma Lambert
Bear Creek S.S.
95
Katie Magnussen
Bear Creek S.S.
96
Annika Martensson
Bear Creek S.S.
97
Celia Martensson
Bear Creek S.S.
98
Braden McDonald
Bear Creek S.S.
99
Maura McGregor
Bear Creek S.S.
100
Michelle McReynoilds
Bear Creek S.S.
101
Jake Mooring
Bear Creek S.S.
102
Reilly Norman
Bear Creek S.S.
103
Benayo Olak
Bear Creek S.S.
104
Micheal Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
105
Cam Peckford
Bear Creek S.S.
106
Johanna Porter
Bear Creek S.S.
107
Caleb Prince
Bear Creek S.S.
108
Andrew Quesnelle
Bear Creek S.S.
109
Cindy Ramsunani
Bear Creek S.S.
110
Parker Scott
Bear Creek S.S.
111
Aidan Scrimgeour
Bear Creek S.S.
112
Hannah Spong
Bear Creek S.S.
113
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
114
Jillian Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
115
Brennen Suni
Bear Creek S.S.
116
Kevin Tierney
Bear Creek S.S.
117
Eve Antonides
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
118
Laura Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
119
Emma Chilton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
120
Haley Fry-White
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
121
Taytum George
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
122
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
123
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
124
Zac McLennan
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
125
Emma Palmer
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
126
Maddy Phillips
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
127
Vienna Scholten
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
128
Brody Tracey
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
129
Charlotte Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
130
Affy Amini
Bradford - Bradford
131
Nicole Campbell
Bradford - Bradford
132
Jolaya Cummings
Bradford - Bradford
133
Maninder Dhanauta
Bradford - Bradford
134
Victoria Dougherty
Bradford - Bradford
135
Maria Freitas
Bradford - Bradford
136
Alexa Geertsema
Bradford - Bradford
137
Amanda Hornick
Bradford - Bradford
138
Kayla Hueglin
Bradford - Bradford
139
Connor Huggett
Bradford - Bradford
140
Kaveh Jabri
Bradford - Bradford
141
Ryan Jensen
Bradford - Bradford
142
Curtis Kuzmyk
Bradford - Bradford
143
Emma Kuzmyk
Bradford - Bradford
144
Carver Leggatt
Bradford - Bradford
145
Ian Lemieux
Bradford - Bradford
146
Melissa Lewis
Bradford - Bradford
147
Dana McBride
Bradford - Bradford
148
Zach Milekic
Bradford - Bradford
149
Brock Philip
Bradford - Bradford
150
Angelina Ramdas
Bradford - Bradford
151
Nikhil Sabharwal
Bradford - Bradford
152
Jenevieve Scobbie
Bradford - Bradford
153
Ivan Stefanov
Bradford - Bradford
154
Mustafa Syed
Bradford - Bradford
155
Cole Takacs
Bradford - Bradford
156
Reid Tsingos
Bradford - Bradford
157
Olivia Vernon
Bradford - Bradford
158
Jackson Aikens
Collingwood - Collingwood
159
Murdock Aubry
Collingwood - Collingwood
160
Lindsay Battaglia
Collingwood - Collingwood
161
Sydney Baumgarten
Collingwood - Collingwood
162
Owen Bell
Collingwood - Collingwood
163
Kelsey Bullock
Collingwood - Collingwood
164
Will Butwell
Collingwood - Collingwood
165
Madison Canning
Collingwood - Collingwood
166
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
167
Devyn Cochrane
Collingwood - Collingwood
168
Oakely Cokerill
Collingwood - Collingwood
169
Olivia Denbok
Collingwood - Collingwood
170
Connor Duggan
Collingwood - Collingwood
171
Sarah Fisher
Collingwood - Collingwood
172
Anna Foley
Collingwood - Collingwood
173
Josh Hogue
Collingwood - Collingwood
174
Will Hurley
Collingwood - Collingwood
175
Nathan Jackson
Collingwood - Collingwood
176
Emily Jarrett
Collingwood - Collingwood
177
Bella Johnston
Collingwood - Collingwood
178
Niasha Kefalas
Collingwood - Collingwood
179
Maddy Knight
Collingwood - Collingwood
180
Jake Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
181
Tyson Laevens
Collingwood - Collingwood
182
Chris Langlois
Collingwood - Collingwood
183
Adele Lashley
Collingwood - Collingwood
184
Jarryd Ling
Collingwood - Collingwood
185
Matthew Maan
Collingwood - Collingwood
186
Zoe MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
187
Eva Marsot-Shiffman
Collingwood - Collingwood
188
Sam McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
189
Madeleine McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
190
Allison McMullin
Collingwood - Collingwood
191
Ryan McNally
Collingwood - Collingwood
192
Cade McSorely
Collingwood - Collingwood
193
Isaiah Mulcare
Collingwood - Collingwood
194
Samantha Oad
Collingwood - Collingwood
195
Sean O'Donnell
Collingwood - Collingwood
196
Emily O'Halloran
Collingwood - Collingwood
197
Erik Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
198
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
199
Julia Parrish
Collingwood - Collingwood
200
Matt Priest
Collingwood - Collingwood
201
Toni Sheppard
Collingwood - Collingwood
202
Ashley Stewart
Collingwood - Collingwood
203
Claire Thompson
Collingwood - Collingwood
204
Olivia Westbrooke
Collingwood - Collingwood
205
Thea Wilton
Collingwood - Collingwood
206
Ashley Anderson
Eastview - Barrie
207
Cole Bradt
Eastview - Barrie
208
Nicole Budd
Eastview - Barrie
209
Nestor Comin
Eastview - Barrie
210
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
211
Carina Didiadato
Eastview - Barrie
212
Jessica Faria
Eastview - Barrie
213
Serena Fitchett
Eastview - Barrie
214
Michael Gorlaski
Eastview - Barrie
215
Ethan Graham
Eastview - Barrie
216
Allison Gross
Eastview - Barrie
217
Kealeigh Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
218
Kirkland Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
219
Rachel Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
220
Chase Hodgson
Eastview - Barrie
221
Phoebe Howard
Eastview - Barrie
222
Taj Jones
Eastview - Barrie
223
Zarah Kiley
Eastview - Barrie
224
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
225
Masao Kobayashi
Eastview - Barrie
226
Megan Koski
Eastview - Barrie
227
Jake Lalonde
Eastview - Barrie
228
Josie Lebreque
Eastview - Barrie
229
Jesse Lock
Eastview - Barrie
230
Ethan Loucks
Eastview - Barrie
231
Kennedy Lynch
Eastview - Barrie
232
Nathan McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
233
Lola Morgan
Eastview - Barrie
234
Ethin Needle-Pinto
Eastview - Barrie
235
Victor Oyebolu
Eastview - Barrie
236
Rachel Pearson
Eastview - Barrie
237
Trevor Primeau-Kondring
Eastview - Barrie
238
Morgan Quinn
Eastview - Barrie
239
Ryan Rogers
Eastview - Barrie
240
Jackson Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
241
Patricia Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
242
Muskoka Sclater
Eastview - Barrie
243
Adriano Silfa-Zambri
Eastview - Barrie
244
Mac Sinton
Eastview - Barrie
245
Claire Steciuk
Eastview - Barrie
246
Meadow Stevens
Eastview - Barrie
247
Emma Stone
Eastview - Barrie
248
Kathryn Vance
Eastview - Barrie
249
Braedan Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
250
Xander Baatje
Elmvale - Elmvale
251
Ben Bader
Elmvale - Elmvale
252
Emily Bader
Elmvale - Elmvale
253
Grace Cormier
Elmvale - Elmvale
254
Amy Dorion
Elmvale - Elmvale
255
Lydia Fearon
Elmvale - Elmvale
256
Spencer Jamieson
Elmvale - Elmvale
257
Liam Kennedy
Elmvale - Elmvale
258
Emily Lombard
Elmvale - Elmvale
259
Gaven Malone
Elmvale - Elmvale
260
Charlie Martin
Elmvale - Elmvale
261
Emma Martin
Elmvale - Elmvale
262
Madelyn Martin
Elmvale - Elmvale
263
Conner McGee
Elmvale - Elmvale
264
Isaak McGinnis
Elmvale - Elmvale
265
Sam Mitchell
Elmvale - Elmvale
266
Matt Moreau
Elmvale - Elmvale
267
Nico Nidenz
Elmvale - Elmvale
268
Derek O'Neill
Elmvale - Elmvale
269
Natalee Schors
Elmvale - Elmvale
270
Alicia Spence
Elmvale - Elmvale
271
Nate Stringer
Elmvale - Elmvale
272
Crystal Tsang
Elmvale - Elmvale
273
Brandon Willson
Elmvale - Elmvale
274
Andrew Beeston
Georgian Bay District Secondar
275
Ashley Berenguer
Georgian Bay District Secondar
276
Zoe Clarke
Georgian Bay District Secondar
277
Brennan Cramer
Georgian Bay District Secondar
278
Lucas Foster
Georgian Bay District Secondar
279
Elise Holt
Georgian Bay District Secondar
280
Aidan Kennedy
Georgian Bay District Secondar
281
Spencer Lawley
Georgian Bay District Secondar
282
Dawson MaCron
Georgian Bay District Secondar
283
Andrew Ouellet
Georgian Bay District Secondar
284
Simon Penny
Georgian Bay District Secondar
285
Austin Scott
Georgian Bay District Secondar
286
Larry Simons
Georgian Bay District Secondar
287
Mabee Sydney
Georgian Bay District Secondar
288
Lucas Walc
Georgian Bay District Secondar
289
Mackenzie Withrow
Georgian Bay District Secondar
290
Garrett Wraith
Georgian Bay District Secondar
291
Charlie Cleary
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
292
Afton Colliton
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
293
Prestyn Colliton
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
294
Zara Frankish
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
295
Nickolas Lami
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
296
Hayden Ramer
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
297
Katrina Trott
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
298
Davis Brooks
Holy Trinity - Bradford
299
Tony Caietta
Holy Trinity - Bradford
300
Paco Curry
Holy Trinity - Bradford
301
Vincent Holevas
Holy Trinity - Bradford
302
Connor May
Holy Trinity - Bradford
303
Anton Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
304
Nolan Murphy
Holy Trinity - Bradford
305
Laura Orchard
Holy Trinity - Bradford
306
Beatriz Pascoa
Holy Trinity - Bradford
307
Melissa Persaud
Holy Trinity - Bradford
308
Marie Pinto
Holy Trinity - Bradford
309
Daniel Restrepo
Holy Trinity - Bradford
310
Kyle Salvanera
Holy Trinity - Bradford
311
Giergio Vernola
Holy Trinity - Bradford
312
Kassidy White
Holy Trinity - Bradford
313
Gabby Arsenault
Huntsville - Huntsville
314
Keegan Chan
Huntsville - Huntsville
315
Abby Fawcett
Huntsville - Huntsville
316
Cameron Heinz
Huntsville - Huntsville
317
Colin Hungerford
Huntsville - Huntsville
318
Charlie Lalonde
Huntsville - Huntsville
319
Josh Larose
Huntsville - Huntsville
320
Aiden McClung
Huntsville - Huntsville
321
Hailey McConnell
Huntsville - Huntsville
322
Megan Mensour
Huntsville - Huntsville
323
Emma Punkari
Huntsville - Huntsville
324
Fiona Shearing
Huntsville - Huntsville
325
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
326
Meaghan Bailey
Innisdale - Barrie
327
Malik Barrett
Innisdale - Barrie
328
Anna Belmares
Innisdale - Barrie
329
David Birsan
Innisdale - Barrie
330
Cameron Chadwick
Innisdale - Barrie
331
Bethany Cudmore
Innisdale - Barrie
332
Kayla Denes
Innisdale - Barrie
333
Isaiah Francois
Innisdale - Barrie
334
Charlie Frew
Innisdale - Barrie
335
Reianna Gage
Innisdale - Barrie
336
Josh Jenkins
Innisdale - Barrie
337
Jeff Johnson
Innisdale - Barrie
338
Landon Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
339
Liam Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
340
Grace MacMillian
Innisdale - Barrie
341
Justin Madden
Innisdale - Barrie
342
Olivia Miscalsky
Innisdale - Barrie
343
Jade Paganelli
Innisdale - Barrie
344
Nick Rallis
Innisdale - Barrie
345
Lucas Rampton
Innisdale - Barrie
346
Abby Roberti
Innisdale - Barrie
347
Caleb Sansom
Innisdale - Barrie
348
Myles Strano
Innisdale - Barrie
349
Taylor Surette
Innisdale - Barrie
350
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
351
Devon Wall
Innisdale - Barrie
352
Sam Ward
Innisdale - Barrie
353
Cora Wilson
Innisdale - Barrie
354
Megan Anderson
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
355
Anthony Anicic
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
356
Brendan Danaher
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
357
Matthew Evans
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
358
Ben Gallo
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
359
Michaela Gosselin
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
360
Juliet Govers
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
361
Tom Hollingshead
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
362
Garet McMahon
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
363
Jordan Molto
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
364
Olivia Molto
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
365
Cassidy Morgan
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
366
Nic Orr
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
367
Ty Payton
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
368
Richard Perepeluk
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
369
Spencer Statters-Twigg
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
370
Trintiy Stephens
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
371
Kristy Alford
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
372
Brad Arnott
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
373
Kyle Boudreau
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
374
Coral Boyce
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
375
Derrien Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
376
Alyssa Flaherty
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
377
Ashlan Halliday
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
378
Bryan Harding
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
379
Naomi Ihama
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
380
Hunter Lee
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
381
Emily Niskanen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
382
Marlon Valentine
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
383
Logan Vannispen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
384
Omar Waizi
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
385
Adam Binder
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
386
Brooke Carter
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
387
Turner Hallikainen
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
388
Alize Hylton
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
389
Michelle McGillivary
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
390
Evan Mirtle
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
391
Ryan Poitras
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
392
Emma Schild
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
393
Glen Abernethy
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
394
Megan Beaudry
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
395
Adam Fagan
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
396
Lucas Hayes-laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
397
Brianna Iaboni
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
398
Oceane La Via
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
399
Justin Lambert
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
400
Alexandros Maizis
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
401
Mathieu Mandel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
402
Larissa Mclaren
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
403
Sarah Montague
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
404
Abigail Morin
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
405
Liam Peskett
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
406
Noah St-amant
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
407
Alexandre St-amour
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
408
Finn Acton-Rinaldo
Orillia Secondary School
409
Abigail Austin
Orillia Secondary School
410
Graham Buchan
Orillia Secondary School
411
Gabrielle Conaghan
Orillia Secondary School
412
Maeve Conaghan
Orillia Secondary School
413
Anna DiBacco
Orillia Secondary School
414
Riley Doiron
Orillia Secondary School
415
Jessica Goodwin
Orillia Secondary School
416
Calvin Kudar
Orillia Secondary School
417
Jordan Kummer
Orillia Secondary School
418
Jarrod Merkley
Orillia Secondary School
419
Sarah Moore
Orillia Secondary School
420
Erin Moriarty
Orillia Secondary School
421
Cole Quinton
Orillia Secondary School
422
Karley Rynard
Orillia Secondary School
423
Emma Sanderson
Orillia Secondary School
424
Evan Thomson
Orillia Secondary School
425
Morgan Vickers
Orillia Secondary School
426
Sarah Walter
Orillia Secondary School
427
Karl Winder
Orillia Secondary School
428
Michael Anderson
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
429
Sasha Arstad
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
430
Jordan Bolwerk
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
431
Peter Coppes
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
432
Gracie Crafts
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
433
Jared Currie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
434
Ethan David
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
435
Jacob David
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
436
Adam Duggan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
437
Matt Forsey
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
438
Cassie Garagan
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
439
Carson Jacklin
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
440
Amy Johns
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
441
Justine Kalbe
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
442
Brayden MacEwen
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
443
Colton Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
444
Liam Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
445
Alex McCrodden
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
446
Kivan Moses
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
447
Hanna Nawroth
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
448
Megan Raymond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
449
Kate Redmond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
450
Nicole Ritchie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
451
Jordan Ruggles
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
452
Faith Smith
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
453
AJ Snow
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
454
Casey Stevens
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
455
Emma Sypulski
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
456
Stephanie Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
457
Brayden Wonch
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
458
Hayden Ayers
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
459
Devin Bolyea
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
460
Avery Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
461
Grace Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
462
Madi Duffy
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
463
Alex Glass
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
464
Emily Glass
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
465
Tyler Gysbers
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
466
Hannah Hall
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
467
Joey Healy
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
468
Claire Lassaline
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
469
Ben Long
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
470
Madie MacNeil
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
471
Ben Marzano
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
472
Tom McKenzie
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
473
Ally Metras
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
474
Mckenzie Monaghan
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
475
Taylor Rich
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
476
Kaitlyn Roberts
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
477
Travis Sawyer
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
478
Ethan Sleep
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
479
Anton VanYzendoorn
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
480
Trent Vollick
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
481
Hannah Carty
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
482
Dayna Kelly
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
483
Ben Nielsen
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
484
Phillip Nielsen
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
485
Henry Ochaya
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
486
Madison Peacock-Reid
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
487
Joshua Pearce
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
488
Tanner Raycraft
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
489
Dylan Whittem
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
490
Jonathan Aseewathan
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
491
Violette D'Amboise
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
492
Nicole Ellison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
493
Lachlin Frank
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
494
Zack Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
495
Mailtand Galetzka
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
496
Ainslie Harriman
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
497
Austin Hartson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
498
Austin Heinrich
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
499
Dante Hunter
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
500
Jeremy Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
501
Brad Johnson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
502
Dawson MacMillan
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
503
Taylor MacMillan
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
504
Tali Matoussevich
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
505
Ryan Mutuchky
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
506
Aidan O'Hara
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
507
Michal Pierzchala
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
508
Aaliyah Porter
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
509
Nick Roach
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
510
Liam Skelly
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
511
Hannah Tourigny
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
512
Chloe Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
513
Zoey Westervelt
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
514
Ben Wheeler
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
515
Emma Barks
St. Joseph's - Barrie
516
Katie Browne
St. Joseph's - Barrie
517
Jack Carscadden
St. Joseph's - Barrie
518
Claudia DeFazio
St. Joseph's - Barrie
519
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
520
Nathan Gailitis
St. Joseph's - Barrie
521
Grant Goodbrand
St. Joseph's - Barrie
522
Skeets Greene
St. Joseph's - Barrie
523
Hannah Jepp
St. Joseph's - Barrie
524
Danny Justus
St. Joseph's - Barrie
525
Samuel Lowrie
St. Joseph's - Barrie
526
Emma Marion
St. Joseph's - Barrie
527
Tate McDonald
St. Joseph's - Barrie
528
Jacob Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
529
Joshua Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
530
Julia Shannon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
531
Joseph Simard
St. Joseph's - Barrie
532
Stephen Simon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
533
Molly Trayling
St. Joseph's - Barrie
534
Conor Truscott
St. Joseph's - Barrie
535
Emilia Vasiliera
St. Joseph's - Barrie
536
Haley Adair
St. Peter's - Barrie
537
Shehna Akbary
St. Peter's - Barrie
538
Morayo Aladejana
St. Peter's - Barrie
539
Liam Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
540
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
541
Ben Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
542
Dean Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
543
Mackenzie Bedard
St. Peter's - Barrie
544
Brenna Bourgon
St. Peter's - Barrie
545
Diego Cabrera
St. Peter's - Barrie
546
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
547
Ethan Coombs
St. Peter's - Barrie
548
Ethan Cousins
St. Peter's - Barrie
549
Mackenzie Emerson
St. Peter's - Barrie
550
Diego Estrada
St. Peter's - Barrie
551
Luca Fabrizio
St. Peter's - Barrie
552
Tristan Forde
St. Peter's - Barrie
553
Tyler Fortin
St. Peter's - Barrie
554
Lindsay France
St. Peter's - Barrie
555
Mary Kate Fraser
St. Peter's - Barrie
556
Karah Galbraith
St. Peter's - Barrie
557
Daniella Galic
St. Peter's - Barrie
558
Nathan Greenwood
St. Peter's - Barrie
559
Olivia Hildebrandt
St. Peter's - Barrie
560
Keith Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
561
Maddy Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
562
Melissa Keenan
St. Peter's - Barrie
563
Alex King
St. Peter's - Barrie
564
Rebecca Kokosarevic
St. Peter's - Barrie
565
Dillon Lainey
St. Peter's - Barrie
566
Justin LaRoche
St. Peter's - Barrie
567
Sydney Livermore
St. Peter's - Barrie
568
Hayden Lloyd
St. Peter's - Barrie
569
Vera Maher
St. Peter's - Barrie
570
Emily Mifsud
St. Peter's - Barrie
571
Liam O'Hara
St. Peter's - Barrie
572
Osayame Osaghae
St. Peter's - Barrie
573
Jide Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
574
Abbey Papadimitriou
St. Peter's - Barrie
575
Brian Sital
St. Peter's - Barrie
576
Eduardo Wells
St. Peter's - Barrie
577
Ava Whitehead
St. Peter's - Barrie
578
Lindsay Arbour
St. Theresa's - Midland
579
Owen Bell
St. Theresa's - Midland
580
Zachary Berriault
St. Theresa's - Midland
581
Brad Brown
St. Theresa's - Midland
582
Megan Corsini
St. Theresa's - Midland
583
Lauryn Cote
St. Theresa's - Midland
584
Mia Crawford
St. Theresa's - Midland
585
Lauren Dabrowski
St. Theresa's - Midland
586
Abby Dusome
St. Theresa's - Midland
587
Liam Dusome
St. Theresa's - Midland
588
Jake Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
589
Matt Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
590
Nathan Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
591
Madisen Essig
St. Theresa's - Midland
592
Faith Forsayeth
St. Theresa's - Midland
593
Hayden Gaines
St. Theresa's - Midland
594
Jonathan Hackett
St. Theresa's - Midland
595
Alex Harvey
St. Theresa's - Midland
596
Kaymin Hindson
St. Theresa's - Midland
597
Andrew Hopkins
St. Theresa's - Midland
598
Grace Lafreniere
St. Theresa's - Midland
599
Kennedy Leroux
St. Theresa's - Midland
600
Sophia Light
St. Theresa's - Midland
601
Iiysha Lock
St. Theresa's - Midland
602
Mia McLeod
St. Theresa's - Midland
603
Blake Mino
St. Theresa's - Midland
604
Robert Payne
St. Theresa's - Midland
605
Sarah Powell
St. Theresa's - Midland
606
Elizabeth Pratt
St. Theresa's - Midland
607
Ben Price
St. Theresa's - Midland
608
Karly Richards
St. Theresa's - Midland
609
Natalie Robitaille
St. Theresa's - Midland
610
David Summers
St. Theresa's - Midland
611
Cal Trumpour
St. Theresa's - Midland
612
John Vuckoric
St. Theresa's - Midland
613
Nate Willems
St. Theresa's - Midland
614
Aislinn Wood
St. Theresa's - Midland
615
Ty Wynhofen
St. Theresa's - Midland
616
Charlotte Barber
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
617
Brandon Bui
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
618
Victoria Dalianis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
619
Marley Dametto
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
620
Enanna David
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
621
Petrina Ennis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
622
Michael Foster
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
623
Deevonie Gardner
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
624
Quinn Godfrey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
625
Jagger Horst
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
626
Ryan Jack
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
627
Nathaniel Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
628
Gabriella McGowan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
629
Nathan Monserrate
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
630
Brandon Monteiro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
631
Michael Rabiega
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
632
Milan Rejc
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
633
Ethan Sales
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
634
Mackenzie Shambrook
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
635
April Vissors
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
636
Shannon Walden
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
637
Chase Hughes
Stayner - Stayner
638
Mikey Squire
Stayner - Stayner
639
Catie Attridge
Twin Lakes - Orillia
640
Amber Cousins
Twin Lakes - Orillia
641
Jaime Couvrette
Twin Lakes - Orillia
642
Hayden Crowley
Twin Lakes - Orillia
643
Hughie Edwards
Twin Lakes - Orillia
644
Hailey Ellis
Twin Lakes - Orillia
645
Josh Foy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
646
Katie Gray
Twin Lakes - Orillia
647
Kyle Hann
Twin Lakes - Orillia
648
Mitch Horn
Twin Lakes - Orillia
649
Cameron Irwin
Twin Lakes - Orillia
650
Kim Lesnick
Twin Lakes - Orillia
651
Scotty Mackenzie
Twin Lakes - Orillia
652
Michael Montgomery
Twin Lakes - Orillia
653
Hunter Noble
Twin Lakes - Orillia
654
Logan Ross
Twin Lakes - Orillia
655
Max Schachter
Twin Lakes - Orillia
656
Erin Scott
Twin Lakes - Orillia
657
Camryn Williams
Twin Lakes - Orillia
658
Zac Wilson
Twin Lakes - Orillia
659
Braeden Winterburn
Twin Lakes - Orillia
660
Brittney Yurek
Twin Lakes - Orillia
661
Kate Borgert
Unity Christian - Barrie
662
Mitch deLange
Unity Christian - Barrie
663
Jessi Denboer
Unity Christian - Barrie
664
Isaiah Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
665
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
666
Bailey Graham
Unity Christian - Barrie
667
Caden Markle
Unity Christian - Barrie
668
Michaela Markle
Unity Christian - Barrie
669
Zach Selkirk
Unity Christian - Barrie
670
Aislinn Vanderheiden
Unity Christian - Barrie
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 19:10:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en