Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Champio
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
344
Abdul Rafey Aamir
Marc Garneau - Toronto
128
Sirsly Abakah-Etrue
Harbord - Toronto
1177
Muhammad Abbas
Runnymede - Toronto
1114
Habon Abdi
Richview - Islington
129
Fatimah Abdoulaye
Harbord - Toronto
502
Dummie Abdul
Riverdale - Toronto
579
Yuel Abraha
Western Technical Commercial S
1059
Iman I Abukar
Kipling - Etobicoke
1256
Janel Acheampong
West Humber - Rexdale
1024
Shane Ackerley
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1146
Anjai Adams
Richview - Islington
1147
Rauhl Adams
Richview - Islington
130
Mary Adarkwa
Harbord - Toronto
131
Victoria Adarkwa
Harbord - Toronto
1232
Ezekeel E Adusi
Thistletown - Rexdale
294
Nick Afxentiou
Leaside - Toronto
1115
Mariam Ahmadzai
Richview - Islington
478
Akib Ahmed
Parkdale - Toronto
65
Labib Ahmed
Danforth - Toronto
1171
Sarah Aifuwa
Runnymede - Toronto
1045
Saulas Akeem
Etobicoke - Islington
1107
Busola Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
1109
Femi Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
1257
Ashante Akins
West Humber - Rexdale
1178
Mbarak Al-Amry
Runnymede - Toronto
265
Nancy Alberti
Leaside - Toronto
266
Stanimira Aleksieva
Leaside - Toronto
405
Asma Ali
Northern - Toronto
9
Derian Ali
Bloor - Toronto
1301
Salman Ali
York Memorial - Toronto
1302
Mohammed Ali-Hassan
York Memorial - Toronto
489
Pia Alkis
Riverdale - Toronto
267
Fiona Amos
Leaside - Toronto
1218
Osei Anderson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
322
Sarah Anderson
Malvern - Toronto
230
Jaden Andrews
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1233
Matt M Antoine
Thistletown - Rexdale
1025
Christian Antonacci
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
132
Sheila Apanowicz
Harbord - Toronto
503
Lorien Aquarius
Riverdale - Toronto
231
Leo Aragao
Lawrence Park - Toronto
365
Matthew Arce
Monarch Park - Toronto
1219
Sebastian Armstrong
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
323
Brooklyn Arseneau
Malvern - Toronto
84
Luxshan Arulrajah
East York - Toronto
379
Zoe Arzuman
North Toronto - Toronto
1332
Jason Ashley
Weston - Weston
1258
Thandika Ashley
West Humber - Rexdale
1259
Jacqueline Asubonteng
West Humber - Rexdale
406
Maddie Atkins
Northern - Toronto
466
Taryn Atlas-Jones
Parkdale - Toronto
196
Julia Austin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
192
Aidan Austin-Day
Humberside - Toronto
232
Justin Avsenik
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1189
Jordion Bailey
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
1283
Ajibola Bakare
York Memorial - Toronto
34
Ben Baker
Central Technical - Toronto
1046
Arber Balashi
Etobicoke - Islington
380
Annie Ballantyne
North Toronto - Toronto
366
Evan Bantis
Monarch Park - Toronto
1116
Rachel Baran
Richview - Islington
233
Will Barber
Lawrence Park - Toronto
367
James Bardwell
Monarch Park - Toronto
1260
Alicia Barnes-Rouse
West Humber - Rexdale
1117
Dior Barrett
Richview - Islington
601
John Barrueta-Hernandez
Central Toronto Academy
1073
Mathew Barta
Lakeshore - Toronto
580
Habib Bashura
Western Technical Commercial S
540
Jan Basquinas
Rosedale heights school of the
1274
Shaun Bathle
West Humber - Rexdale
1220
Muhammed Bayat
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1047
Arsenije Beader
Etobicoke - Islington
581
Scott Beasley
Western Technical Commercial S
85
Kenyon Beaty
East York - Toronto
86
Liam Beaty
East York - Toronto
407
Olivia Beckerman
Northern - Toronto
165
Jason Began
Harbord - Toronto
1026
Daniel Bellissimo
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
408
Kennedy Benitez
Northern - Toronto
467
Harper Bennett
Parkdale - Toronto
108
Josh Bernstein
Forest Hill - Toronto
87
Noah Betteridge
East York - Toronto
1201
Kaylin Bettings
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1027
Andrew Bhebhe
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1001
Edi Bijvoet
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
234
Roland Binkely
Lawrence Park - Toronto
268
Aoibheann Birch
Leaside - Toronto
409
Frances Birch
Northern - Toronto
35
Tommy Biskys
Central Technical - Toronto
504
Mason Biswas
Riverdale - Toronto
1048
Andrew Blackwell
Etobicoke - Islington
582
Artur Bliacher
Western Technical Commercial S
109
Ethan Blumberg
Forest Hill - Toronto
339
Samuel Bonin
Malvern - Toronto
10
Ethan Bonnardeaux
Bloor - Toronto
1234
Shemar S Boswell
Thistletown - Rexdale
324
Sophie Bouquillon
Malvern - Toronto
563
William Bourdeau
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1049
Henry Bourret
Etobicoke - Islington
197
Julia Boutin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
198
Sophie Boxer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
340
Leighton Brandon
Malvern - Toronto
410
Jensen Brehaut
Northern - Toronto
325
Emma Brender
Malvern - Toronto
326
Aisling Brody
Malvern - Toronto
199
Maddy Brody
Lawrence Park - Toronto
235
Maxwell Brooks
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1333
Kahleel Brown
Weston - Weston
1148
Keanu Brown
Richview - Islington
490
Kylie Brown
Riverdale - Toronto
1149
Ryan Bruce
Richview - Islington
1250
Celdom Bucad
Vaughan Road Academy
1150
Davede Buckham
Richview - Islington
1284
Breyanna Buckle
York Memorial - Toronto
1089
Jason Bumariwala
Martingrove - Islington
236
Sebastian Bur
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1118
Siarra Burke-Smith
Richview - Islington
327
Nicole Burwell
Malvern - Toronto
57
Taylor Burwell
Danforth - Toronto
1050
Davlat Buzrikov
Etobicoke - Islington
1119
Victoria Caines
Richview - Islington
133
Isis Camargo
Harbord - Toronto
1325
Kionna Campbell
Weston - Weston
1151
Michael Cappizzano
Richview - Islington
1108
Lisa Carnegie
North Albion - Rexdale
1251
Luke Carvalho
Vaughan Road Academy
295
Nathan Cassie
Leaside - Toronto
1
Brittany Catarino
Bloor - Toronto
269
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto
351
Maya Cecconi
Monarch Park - Toronto
479
Abullai Ceesay
Parkdale - Toronto
1152
Colton Celentano
Richview - Islington
166
Alessandro Centanni Calla
Harbord - Toronto
442
Noah Chaikin
Northern - Toronto
237
Matthew Chandler
Lawrence Park - Toronto
36
Joshua Charles
Central Technical - Toronto
352
Emma Chee
Monarch Park - Toronto
1172
Kathryn Cheng
Runnymede - Toronto
1173
Naomi Cheung
Runnymede - Toronto
505
Jayden Chhin
Riverdale - Toronto
550
Claire Chisholm
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
443
Ricardo Chisholm
Northern - Toronto
506
Samuel Cho
Riverdale - Toronto
1202
Kellie Chong
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
583
Shredup Chopel
Western Technical Commercial S
551
Waverly Chow
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
552
Shirjita Chowdhury
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1334
Antonio Christopher
Weston - Weston
394
David Chu
North Toronto - Toronto
507
Henry Chuy
Riverdale - Toronto
110
Cole Chypyha
Forest Hill - Toronto
584
Anthony Ciantar
Western Technical Commercial S
1179
Jonathan Cipriano
Runnymede - Toronto
134
Reeves Claire
Harbord - Toronto
1120
Natalie Cochrane
Richview - Islington
167
Xavier Codallo
Harbord - Toronto
1303
Tyler Coke
York Memorial - Toronto
103
Emma Collie
Forest Hill - Toronto
37
Aarahn Collins
Central Technical - Toronto
328
Livia Collinson
Malvern - Toronto
1051
Sam Conteh
Etobicoke - Islington
111
Judah Cooper
Forest Hill - Toronto
38
Tyler Corbin
Central Technical - Toronto
395
Max Cornblum
North Toronto - Toronto
88
Philip Costa
East York - Toronto
58
Emily Coughlan
Danforth - Toronto
1285
Sydney Cousins
York Memorial - Toronto
39
Roshawn Cozry
Central Technical - Toronto
1002
Emma Cretu
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
396
Jaxon Croth
North Toronto - Toronto
1090
Japeth Cuetu
Martingrove - Islington
444
Ryan Cunningham
Northern - Toronto
270
Lucy Cuthbertson
Leaside - Toronto
1153
Alex D'Ippolito
Richview - Islington
296
Marcus Da Silva
Leaside - Toronto
40
Terran DaCosta
Central Technical - Toronto
1077
Elizabeth Dalton
Martingrove - Islington
1286
Vivian Dang
York Memorial - Toronto
575
Abwiled Daniel
Western Technical Commercial S
238
Ben Daniels
Lawrence Park - Toronto
353
Edna Dar
Monarch Park - Toronto
135
Janice DaSilva
Harbord - Toronto
411
Jodan Davis
Northern - Toronto
381
Ella Deacon
North Toronto - Toronto
491
Jordan Decker
Riverdale - Toronto
89
Georgeson Decosta
East York - Toronto
564
Nathan DeLara
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
271
Kate Denomme
Leaside - Toronto
1261
Nancy Denyah
West Humber - Rexdale
239
Cameron Denys
Lawrence Park - Toronto
565
Nguyen Derek
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
18
Sabrina DeSouza
Central Technical - Toronto
345
Rahim Dhalla
Marc Garneau - Toronto
553
Meagan Diaz
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1326
Emmanuella Dickson
Weston - Weston
297
Steven Dimitropoulos
Leaside - Toronto
346
Ruknoon Dinder
Marc Garneau - Toronto
240
Daniel Dixon
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1121
Lesia Dlugosh-Ostap
Richview - Islington
59
Hannah Dmowski
Danforth - Toronto
397
Owen Doane
North Toronto - Toronto
1252
Daren Dobson
Vaughan Road Academy
241
Aiden Doggertam
Lawrence Park - Toronto
445
Fergus Dogterom
Northern - Toronto
566
William Dong
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
354
Emma Donnelly
Monarch Park - Toronto
480
Dechen Dorjee
Parkdale - Toronto
446
Nicholas Dotsch
Northern - Toronto
355
Iyanah Douglas
Monarch Park - Toronto
508
Tomas Dowbor
Riverdale - Toronto
136
Kayla` Drummond
Harbord - Toronto
19
Sheriah Drummond
Central Technical - Toronto
1180
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
567
Oskar Dunklee
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1262
Dexianne Dunkley-Abrams
West Humber - Rexdale
1304
Akhil Dupal
York Memorial - Toronto
78
Jenni Dwyer
East York - Toronto
585
Aaron Dzieciol
Western Technical Commercial S
412
Mikayla Eagleson
Northern - Toronto
398
Aidan Eakins
North Toronto - Toronto
341
James Edgar
Malvern - Toronto
1263
Gabriel Edghill
West Humber - Rexdale
1028
Jordan Edwards
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
41
Kirmoni Edwards
Central Technical - Toronto
413
Latisha Edwards
Northern - Toronto
541
Dario Ekokobe
Rosedale heights school of the
1052
Samer El Galmady
Etobicoke - Islington
509
Peter Ellinas
Riverdale - Toronto
1287
Michelle Elliot
York Memorial - Toronto
272
Julia Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
1195
Berat Elmas
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
1288
Jamie Emmanuel
York Memorial - Toronto
242
Nick Enero
Lawrence Park - Toronto
137
Sara Escallon
Harbord - Toronto
1091
James Esemu-Ezemu
Martingrove - Islington
112
Pavel Esin
Forest Hill - Toronto
168
Alexander Essarie
Harbord - Toronto
138
Sirsly Etrue
Harbord - Toronto
1003
Julia Eubanks
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
243
Ben Evans
Lawrence Park - Toronto
139
Isabelle Evans
Harbord - Toronto
447
Ty Evans
Northern - Toronto
1029
Gabriel Evans-cook
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
20
Samantha Fancy-Lyle
Central Technical - Toronto
1181
Khadar Farah
Runnymede - Toronto
1182
Isiah Farrell
Runnymede - Toronto
1327
Unique Faulkner
Weston - Weston
11
Sam Feldman
Bloor - Toronto
273
Lorryn Felix
Leaside - Toronto
1078
Johanna Fernandes
Martingrove - Islington
414
Emma Fingerle
Northern - Toronto
356
Phoebe Flaherty
Monarch Park - Toronto
602
Shamar Forbes
Central Toronto Academy
1004
Haley Ford
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1122
Marlina Forgione
Richview - Islington
448
Samuel Foss
Northern - Toronto
1154
Davis Foster
Richview - Islington
1123
Oshauntae Foster
Richview - Islington
190
Nicole Fox
Humberside - Toronto
42
Jourdan Francis
Central Technical - Toronto
1060
Rosann R Francis
Kipling - Etobicoke
140
Felicia Frater
Harbord - Toronto
532
Zaiah Frempong-Manso
Rosedale heights school of the
274
Khela Friday
Leaside - Toronto
449
Jordan Frieberg
Northern - Toronto
244
Aiden Fry
Lawrence Park - Toronto
595
Kaianna Galati-Forrest
Central Toronto Academy
21
Acacia Galvez-Pozo
Central Technical - Toronto
1079
Alexandra Gamey
Martingrove - Islington
200
Nicole Gamm
Lawrence Park - Toronto
201
Nicole Gamm
Lawrence Park - Toronto
298
Pedro Gandolfo
Leaside - Toronto
245
Keiran Gara
Lawrence Park - Toronto
202
Hatley Garrett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
342
Jack Gaudet
Malvern - Toronto
275
Sylvia Gehring
Leaside - Toronto
1005
Pascal Gendron
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
60
Chloe Gentles
Danforth - Toronto
22
Viki George
Central Technical - Toronto
468
Tenzin Gethotsang
Parkdale - Toronto
415
Ashley Ghan
Northern - Toronto
492
Sean Gibb
Riverdale - Toronto
1124
Isabel Gibson
Richview - Islington
43
Stefan Giczey
Central Technical - Toronto
246
Ethan Gill
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1305
Kayo Gishu
York Memorial - Toronto
169
Noah Givertz
Harbord - Toronto
368
Willem Glozanski
Monarch Park - Toronto
1155
James Gluck
Richview - Islington
1156
Jordan Gluck
Richview - Islington
493
Tamara Goddard
Riverdale - Toronto
1203
Anja Gojic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1306
Chaad Goncalves
York Memorial - Toronto
1064
Christopher C Gooden
Kipling - Etobicoke
247
Aiden Goslett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
203
Kate Goudie
Lawrence Park - Toronto
113
Nic Goumas
Forest Hill - Toronto
1125
Gabriella Goussios
Richview - Islington
416
Loma Graham
Northern - Toronto
248
Pearse Grant
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1126
Felicia Gray
Richview - Islington
1307
O'neal Gray
York Memorial - Toronto
276
Lilli Green
Leaside - Toronto
299
Nicholas Green
Leaside - Toronto
586
James Griffin
Western Technical Commercial S
1092
Will Grimes
Martingrove - Islington
1127
Hailey Guatto
Richview - Islington
277
Michelle Guni
Leaside - Toronto
2
Jacqueline Guttman
Bloor - Toronto
1006
Quinn Hache
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1074
Reydon Hadai
Lakeshore - Toronto
1196
Dayjon Hall
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
357
Gweneth Hall
Monarch Park - Toronto
494
Shawna Halladeen
Riverdale - Toronto
1264
Tiyajah Hamilton
West Humber - Rexdale
23
Marlie Hammond
Central Technical - Toronto
533
Tazzareen Hammond
Rosedale heights school of the
300
Kevin Han
Leaside - Toronto
141
Aissata Hann
Harbord - Toronto
534
Rosy Hanna
Rosedale heights school of the
542
Declan Hannan
Rosedale heights school of the
1174
Alayna Hardiak
Runnymede - Toronto
596
Helena Harper
Central Toronto Academy
61
Elysia Harrison
Danforth - Toronto
204
Lauren Hart
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1275
Shaphan Harvey
West Humber - Rexdale
603
Robbie Hatt
Central Toronto Academy
469
Kyra Healey
Parkdale - Toronto
329
Ava Healy
Malvern - Toronto
44
Almar Heath
Central Technical - Toronto
1221
Daniel Henao
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1265
Samira Henry
West Humber - Rexdale
1204
Shanasha Henry
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
417
Diba Herdavy
Northern - Toronto
382
Elyse Herman
North Toronto - Toronto
1308
Michael Hernandez-Grant
York Memorial - Toronto
193
Emmett Hickey
Humberside - Toronto
470
Leah Hladkyj
Parkdale - Toronto
1244
Solah Ho-Sang
Vaughan Road Academy
510
Alex Hoerner
Riverdale - Toronto
24
Asia Hogan-Rochester
Central Technical - Toronto
205
Lauren Hogg
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1243
Alicia Holas
Vaughan Road Academy
418
Parker Hopkins
Northern - Toronto
511
Wei Xuan Hu
Riverdale - Toronto
1245
Christine Huang
Vaughan Road Academy
25
Ruqayyah Hudson-Grant
Central Technical - Toronto
369
Ryan Hughes
Monarch Park - Toronto
1007
Taima Humbert
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
142
Camille Humphrey
Harbord - Toronto
1030
Max Hunter
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1080
Taegan Hunter
Martingrove - Islington
301
Shahaab Hussain
Leaside - Toronto
1053
Ryan Husynni
Etobicoke - Islington
170
Brenden Hutchinson
Harbord - Toronto
1335
Ali Ibrahim
Weston - Weston
45
Ndu Ikem
Central Technical - Toronto
1157
Jonas Ilagon
Richview - Islington
495
Tina Imnaishvilie
Riverdale - Toronto
604
Richard Infante-Hernandez
Central Toronto Academy
399
Matthew Ing
North Toronto - Toronto
114
Lavi Ionas
Forest Hill - Toronto
79
Sofia Ischiropoulos
East York - Toronto
171
Eli Isidro
Harbord - Toronto
568
Andrew Iskin
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
569
Stephen Iskin
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
512
Osman Ismail
Riverdale - Toronto
1008
Nadine Ivanov
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
115
Tyler Ivens
Forest Hill - Toronto
249
Chris Iwamoto
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1289
Romona Jack-Douglas
York Memorial - Toronto
90
Robbie Jackson
East York - Toronto
1276
Kajhon Jacobs
West Humber - Rexdale
347
Khalid Jan
Marc Garneau - Toronto
206
Samantha Janecek
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1175
Karlie Janes
Runnymede - Toronto
1246
Ayisha Jawara
Vaughan Road Academy
605
Huyler Jayden
Central Toronto Academy
1158
Gavin Jeffery
Richview - Islington
1266
Jenelle Jeremiah
West Humber - Rexdale
1222
Petar Jevtic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
597
Wan Wen Jiang
Central Toronto Academy
1128
Yannaa Johnjules
Richview - Islington
143
Aira Johnson
Harbord - Toronto
1277
Jesiyah Johnson
West Humber - Rexdale
1278
Judiyah Johnson
West Humber - Rexdale
207
Quinn Johnston
Lawrence Park - Toronto
26
Tabitha Jonas
Central Technical - Toronto
1190
Tevianna Jones
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
1183
Archan Joshi
Runnymede - Toronto
1009
Kaya Joubert
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
450
Andrew Jovanovich
Northern - Toronto
1093
Yun Jae Jun
Martingrove - Islington
1159
Tristan Jurevicius
Richview - Islington
91
Nick Kaloutas
East York - Toronto
92
Stefanos Kaloutas
East York - Toronto
1309
Ali Kamran
York Memorial - Toronto
1094
Sirius Kang
Martingrove - Islington
302
Cole Kapitain
Leaside - Toronto
93
Alex Karaiskakis
East York - Toronto
80
Sophia Karaiskakis
East York - Toronto
1081
Yewande Kareem
Martingrove - Islington
208
Hannah Kassenaar
Lawrence Park - Toronto
303
Chris Katsaros
Leaside - Toronto
471
Keyana Kelegan
Parkdale - Toronto
543
Aaron Kelly
Rosedale heights school of the
1082
Tia-K Kellyman
Martingrove - Islington
1010
Abigail Kennedy
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1031
Kieren Kennedy
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1129
Moriah Kennedy
Richview - Islington
383
Emma Kerr
North Toronto - Toronto
94
Tomas Kezes
East York - Toronto
1065
Ismail I Khan
Kipling - Etobicoke
1054
Abbos Khudaber
Etobicoke - Islington
606
Mohammad Kijera
Central Toronto Academy
554
Audrey Kim
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1032
Sean Kim
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
496
Anneka Kindrachuk
Riverdale - Toronto
419
Lauren King
Northern - Toronto
607
Henry Kingstone
Central Toronto Academy
1130
Kathryn Kiousis
Richview - Islington
1223
Jacob Kirby
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
420
Hannah Klein
Northern - Toronto
1205
Jasmine Klein
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
116
David Klitovchenko
Forest Hill - Toronto
95
Josh Knight
East York - Toronto
144
Rani Kobayashi
Harbord - Toronto
472
Paige Kobe
Parkdale - Toronto
451
Cade Kochals
Northern - Toronto
570
Max Kohar
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1310
Deron Kong
York Memorial - Toronto
209
Danielle Konig
Lawrence Park - Toronto
421
Kris Kraja
Northern - Toronto
343
Lucas Krome
Malvern - Toronto
210
Devon Kulchski
Lawrence Park - Toronto
608
Amit Kumar
Central Toronto Academy
145
Emma Kwun-morfitt
Harbord - Toronto
117
James Lacanienta
Forest Hill - Toronto
1061
Paige P LaFraugh
Kipling - Etobicoke
1206
Kristin Lakats
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
452
Alvin Lam
Northern - Toronto
146
Julie Lam
Harbord - Toronto
27
Karen Lam
Central Technical - Toronto
1336
Richard Lam
Weston - Weston
384
Jardine Lam-Colling
North Toronto - Toronto
1033
Eli Lang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
555
Kyra Lang
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
587
Malcolm Langford
Western Technical Commercial S
46
Bobby Lapage
Central Technical - Toronto
147
Scarlett Laporte
Harbord - Toronto
422
Olivia Laufer
Northern - Toronto
423
Jenna Lawrence
Northern - Toronto
424
Katrina Lawrence
Northern - Toronto
148
Cleo Lazar
Harbord - Toronto
118
Ben Lazarus
Forest Hill - Toronto
1131
Tara Lazic
Richview - Islington
1290
Lani Le
York Memorial - Toronto
556
Laura Le
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1311
Dzuy Le Nguyen
York Memorial - Toronto
1132
Elle Leavoy
Richview - Islington
425
Arcadia Lee
Northern - Toronto
96
Il Sung Lee
East York - Toronto
513
Jonah Lee
Riverdale - Toronto
172
Jonathan Lee
Harbord - Toronto
3
Quinn Lee
Bloor - Toronto
588
Ben Lemke
Western Technical Commercial S
173
Borg Lescano
Harbord - Toronto
1095
Jake Leung
Martingrove - Islington
426
Rebecca Leuty
Northern - Toronto
104
Cassie Levy
Forest Hill - Toronto
1291
Andrea Lewis
York Memorial - Toronto
1191
Ayanna Lewis
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
1267
Destiny Lewis
West Humber - Rexdale
370
Lucas Lewis
Monarch Park - Toronto
427
Zoe Lexovsky
Northern - Toronto
557
Ruth Li
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
514
Wilson Li
Riverdale - Toronto
453
Kalyem Liburd-Mullings
Northern - Toronto
515
Ryu Lien
Riverdale - Toronto
250
Brock Lindow
Lawrence Park - Toronto
174
Trey Lindsay
Harbord - Toronto
1235
Michael M Linton
Thistletown - Rexdale
330
Avery Litke
Malvern - Toronto
428
Kelly Liu
Northern - Toronto
12
Thomas Liu
Bloor - Toronto
589
Yu Liu
Western Technical Commercial S
429
Rawley Loftus
Northern - Toronto
331
Majda Lojpur
Malvern - Toronto
1268
Ayan London-Prince
West Humber - Rexdale
1160
Adam Lorinez
Richview - Islington
1207
Chantal Louie
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1208
Emerlie Luasu-Lusieboko
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1209
Laura Ludiazo
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1269
Jemima Lukfimpa
West Humber - Rexdale
304
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
119
Jacob Mac
Forest Hill - Toronto
1034
Orlando Macklin
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
454
Colin MacLauchlan
Northern - Toronto
455
Jock MacLauchlan
Northern - Toronto
175
Connor Maclean
Harbord - Toronto
1011
Yao Yao Maclean
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
590
Bruce Maclsaac
Western Technical Commercial S
1210
Alanna Magyar
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
211
Julia Mahar
Lawrence Park - Toronto
66
Zain Mahmoud
Danforth - Toronto
251
Arshia Majdi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1133
Mariam Majeed
Richview - Islington
120
Ben Mak
Forest Hill - Toronto
305
Filip Malesevic
Leaside - Toronto
1224
JR Manalang
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1225
Ashwin Mangaleswarren
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1134
Hayley Manners
Richview - Islington
212
Kasha Mansour
Lawrence Park - Toronto
4
Isabella Margerin
Bloor - Toronto
400
Adam Markle
North Toronto - Toronto
456
Matt Markson
Northern - Toronto
591
Aleks Martinez
Western Technical Commercial S
1162
Edgar Martinez
Richview - Islington
1161
Edgar Martinez
Richview - Islington
516
Meherab Mashud
Riverdale - Toronto
481
Sesu Maxwell-Atungo
Parkdale - Toronto
67
Govinda Mazunder
Danforth - Toronto
191
Thyra Mbiro
Humberside - Toronto
517
Sunjay McAuley
Riverdale - Toronto
1066
Tupac T McCrae
Kipling - Etobicoke
535
Jadesha McDonald
Rosedale heights school of the
28
Eartha McIntosh
Central Technical - Toronto
1197
Imari McIntyre
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
306
Duncan McKendrick
Leaside - Toronto
1337
Delandrew Mckenzie
Weston - Weston
576
Grace McKibbon
Western Technical Commercial S
1163
Avontae McKoy
Richview - Islington
430
Megan McKye
Northern - Toronto
431
Delaney McLachlan
Northern - Toronto
1338
Javar McLeary
Weston - Weston
252
Liam McRae
Lawrence Park - Toronto
518
Kieran McSweeney
Riverdale - Toronto
544
Cole Meakings
Rosedale heights school of the
47
Nathan Medeiros
Central Technical - Toronto
68
Brock Meekings
Danforth - Toronto
176
Julian Meier
Harbord - Toronto
571
Jacob Meiers
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
598
Camila Mejia
Central Toronto Academy
105
Martine Mendoza-Boyd
Forest Hill - Toronto
1292
Charlene Mensah
York Memorial - Toronto
1062
Nadiya N Mensur
Kipling - Etobicoke
1135
Maria Menzies
Richview - Islington
497
Suzanne Merison
Riverdale - Toronto
149
Vida Mesa-lee
Harbord - Toronto
177
Jotam Micheal
Harbord - Toronto
1055
Filip Micic
Etobicoke - Islington
69
Nikola Mihajlovic
Danforth - Toronto
558
Jasmin Milan
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
278
Victoria Mills
Leaside - Toronto
1184
Abir Mir
Runnymede - Toronto
599
Isabella Miraglia
Central Toronto Academy
1236
Subhan S Mirpour
Thistletown - Rexdale
1035
Ben Mitchell
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1110
Roshane Mitchell
North Albion - Rexdale
572
Zennin Mitttle-Mercer
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
121
Jim Mo
Forest Hill - Toronto
213
Makayla Moffett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1192
Jannat Mohammed-Habeeb
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
1096
Joseph Momani
Martingrove - Islington
279
Weadee Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
280
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
1136
Fefe Momou
Richview - Islington
358
Katie Moore
Monarch Park - Toronto
150
Daniela Moreira
Harbord - Toronto
457
Paul Morizio
Northern - Toronto
1237
Keon K Morrison
Thistletown - Rexdale
458
Miles Moser
Northern - Toronto
592
Arseny Moshkin
Western Technical Commercial S
545
Kito Mponjika
Rosedale heights school of the
519
Mawio Mponjika
Riverdale - Toronto
1312
Benjamin Mubiru
York Memorial - Toronto
151
Ayla Muellar
Harbord - Toronto
152
Hannah Mumford
Harbord - Toronto
29
Jemima Muntaba
Central Technical - Toronto
30
Shayna Murcia
Central Technical - Toronto
1042
Paige Murray
Etobicoke - Islington
70
Leo Mursell
Danforth - Toronto
1012
Elyse Myskohlia
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
432
Cienna Naccarto
Northern - Toronto
371
Troy Nadda-Miller
Monarch Park - Toronto
1013
Madison Nadurata
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
401
Zeev Nafte
North Toronto - Toronto
281
Ashley Narine
Leaside - Toronto
71
Nevan Naug
Danforth - Toronto
153
Mahkayla Naval
Harbord - Toronto
1164
Nial Navaratne
Richview - Islington
433
Perlishia Navidoo
Northern - Toronto
253
Dylan Nazareth
Lawrence Park - Toronto
122
Teo Necheta
Forest Hill - Toronto
1014
Brogan Nelson
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1015
Madison Nerby
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
178
Matthew Neves
Harbord - Toronto
307
Jake Newbigging
Leaside - Toronto
308
Kyle Newbigging
Leaside - Toronto
434
Hannah Ng
Northern - Toronto
72
Ryan Ng
Danforth - Toronto
1097
Andy Nguyen
Martingrove - Islington
1067
James J Nguyen
Kipling - Etobicoke
482
Viet Nguyen
Parkdale - Toronto
1083
Simran Nijjer
Martingrove - Islington
154
Vasilisa Nikiporets
Harbord - Toronto
1185
Jeremy Nkrumah
Runnymede - Toronto
179
Aaron Nobre
Harbord - Toronto
123
Nic Nocera
Forest Hill - Toronto
1339
Dillon Noel
Weston - Weston
359
Sarah Nolan
Monarch Park - Toronto
1098
Rohan Nowbotsing
Martingrove - Islington
536
Christvie Nsenga
Rosedale heights school of the
1313
Emmanuel Nsubuga
York Memorial - Toronto
1226
Stephen Nyilas
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
254
Ian O'Handley
Lawrence Park - Toronto
214
Kate O'Hare
Lawrence Park - Toronto
483
Liam O'Rourke
Parkdale - Toronto
73
Frank Obedi
Danforth - Toronto
1084
Tracy Oboko
Martingrove - Islington
180
Dotun Odujirin
Harbord - Toronto
1340
Felix Ofori
Weston - Weston
48
Hermon Ogbamichael
Central Technical - Toronto
255
Eric Oitzl
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1341
Augustus Oku
Weston - Weston
1328
Ekemini Oku
Weston - Weston
97
Liam Oliver
East York - Toronto
256
Sean Oliver
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1137
Alia Omar-Bujak
Richview - Islington
1165
Matteo Onorati
Richview - Islington
1198
Emmanuel Oryang
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
215
Allegra Osborne
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1231
Omonye O Osezua
Thistletown - Rexdale
1211
Zorana Ovuka
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1279
Christopher Owen
West Humber - Rexdale
1068
Solomon S Owusu
Kipling - Etobicoke
282
Georgia Papathanasakis
Leaside - Toronto
98
Kyle Paraskevopoulos
East York - Toronto
473
Simrin Pardal
Parkdale - Toronto
609
Tae Sung Park
Central Toronto Academy
257
Andrew Parker
Lawrence Park - Toronto
520
Ty Parker
Riverdale - Toronto
62
Suzana Parveen
Danforth - Toronto
593
Domencic Pasceri
Western Technical Commercial S
546
Philip Pasquale Lee
Rosedale heights school of the
1016
Racquel Pate
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
474
Hemali Patel
Parkdale - Toronto
99
Saad Pathan
East York - Toronto
385
Ella Pattison
North Toronto - Toronto
1017
Jaime Pattison
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
216
Bianca Pedretti
Lawrence Park - Toronto
309
Daniel Peng
Leaside - Toronto
498
Jennifer Penney-Moccio
Riverdale - Toronto
310
Brian Periku
Leaside - Toronto
1314
Anthony Perkins
York Memorial - Toronto
1043
Elizabeth Perkins
Etobicoke - Islington
194
John Perrier
Humberside - Toronto
1238
Dhanesh D Persaud
Thistletown - Rexdale
1138
Laura Peters
Richview - Islington
332
Sarah Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
155
Mila Petrovic
Harbord - Toronto
1099
Alex Pham
Martingrove - Islington
181
Hector Phan
Harbord - Toronto
521
Adam Pharaoh
Riverdale - Toronto
106
Sara Pietropaolo
Forest Hill - Toronto
577
Amanda Pigeau
Western Technical Commercial S
333
Ann Pill
Malvern - Toronto
547
Nsihrakhi Pitanta
Rosedale heights school of the
100
Rock Pjetri
East York - Toronto
386
Jacquie Plant
North Toronto - Toronto
1139
Charlotte Platnar
Richview - Islington
559
Sophia Policelli
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1280
David Pope
West Humber - Rexdale
1166
Richard Popik
Richview - Islington
1345
Zoe Potovicz
Earl Haig
1342
Rashane Powell
Weston - Weston
402
Piotr Pralat
North Toronto - Toronto
1281
Andrick Punit
West Humber - Rexdale
360
Virginia Purvis
Monarch Park - Toronto
522
Andy Qiu
Riverdale - Toronto
348
Jeffrey Qiu
Marc Garneau - Toronto
13
Kyle Quach
Bloor - Toronto
1293
Megan Quach
York Memorial - Toronto
1111
Quincy Quarcoo
North Albion - Rexdale
548
Felix Quastel
Rosedale heights school of the
459
Logan Radcliffe
Northern - Toronto
1167
Alex Radoo
Richview - Islington
361
Priya Raj
Monarch Park - Toronto
311
Ethan Rajaratnam
Leaside - Toronto
362
Sumner Rajaratnam
Monarch Park - Toronto
1036
Stuart Ralston
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1315
Javed Ramotar
York Memorial - Toronto
124
Martinos Ranxha
Forest Hill - Toronto
74
Shafee Rashidi
Danforth - Toronto
1253
Max Rath
Vaughan Road Academy
1247
Zoe Rath
Vaughan Road Academy
1071
Madison Raye
Lakeshore - Toronto
217
Kate Rayner
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1227
Wesley Rees
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
218
Allison Reeves
Lawrence Park - Toronto
156
Claire Reeves
Harbord - Toronto
157
Emily Reeves
Harbord - Toronto
81
Aeleni Reid
East York - Toronto
1228
Zachary Reid
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
600
Maya Resendes Torrado
Central Toronto Academy
219
Grace Reszenik
Lawrence Park - Toronto
158
Soundos Rezig
Harbord - Toronto
523
Luca Ricci
Riverdale - Toronto
258
Griffin Richards
Lawrence Park - Toronto
460
Kyle Richards
Northern - Toronto
1140
Brandie Richardson
Richview - Islington
312
Mark Richardson
Leaside - Toronto
49
Rasheed Ricketts
Central Technical - Toronto
435
Aviva Ripdtein
Northern - Toronto
313
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
220
Olivia Rizakos
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1329
Hailey Robertson
Weston - Weston
436
Ireland Robertson
Northern - Toronto
1199
Kwame Robertson
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
437
Payton Robertson
Northern - Toronto
1186
Peter Robertson
Runnymede - Toronto
1294
Maliya Robin
York Memorial - Toronto
1239
Dishayne D Robinson
Thistletown - Rexdale
1212
Mackenzie Robinson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
221
Natali Robinson
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1316
Trevon Robinson
York Memorial - Toronto
334
Grace Rockett
Malvern - Toronto
1270
Brea Rodgers
West Humber - Rexdale
1056
Robert Rodic
Etobicoke - Islington
1240
Eric E Rodney
Thistletown - Rexdale
335
Mia Rodney
Malvern - Toronto
1241
Vinroy V Rodney
Thistletown - Rexdale
125
Liam Rodriguez
Forest Hill - Toronto
1229
Tommy Rogers
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
101
D'Angelo Rolle
East York - Toronto
259
Daniel Rosen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
524
Jonathan Ross
Riverdale - Toronto
560
Isabella Rossit
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
387
Jocelyn Rough
North Toronto - Toronto
388
Hannah Rudin
North Toronto - Toronto
1343
Alex Runners
Weston - Weston
372
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park - Toronto
461
Malcolm Ryan
Northern - Toronto
222
Aurora Rynda
Lawrence Park - Toronto
499
Avery Sabeta
Riverdale - Toronto
1193
Yusra Sadiq
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
573
Felix Safieh
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1248
Nathalie Sagisi
Vaughan Road Academy
1317
Adrian Sahai
York Memorial - Toronto
1100
Agangot Saini
Martingrove - Islington
1282
Brandon Sale
West Humber - Rexdale
1085
Marwa Saleem
Martingrove - Islington
126
Inash Salisbury
Forest Hill - Toronto
1063
Christie C Samson
Kipling - Etobicoke
1069
Christopher C Samson
Kipling - Etobicoke
1194
Jammell Samuel
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
107
Oriana Sanchez
Forest Hill - Toronto
537
Sophia Saratsiotis
Rosedale heights school of the
1242
Harjot H Sarwara
Thistletown - Rexdale
182
Ben Saul
Harbord - Toronto
1254
Jack Saunders
Vaughan Road Academy
75
Martin Schmidt
Danforth - Toronto
475
Phoebe Schulman
Parkdale - Toronto
438
Abby Scott
Northern - Toronto
223
Michelle Scully
Lawrence Park - Toronto
462
Asher Segal-Braves
Northern - Toronto
1075
Ernesto Segovia
Lakeshore - Toronto
1249
Rachel Seymour
Vaughan Road Academy
82
Alexandra Sfiris
East York - Toronto
83
Andrianna Sfiris
East York - Toronto
439
Talia Shafir
Northern - Toronto
1141
Nealiya Shahin
Richview - Islington
50
Adam Shambemiradam
Central Technical - Toronto
1271
Peart Shanique
West Humber - Rexdale
1037
Bill Shao
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
5
Justine Sharda
Bloor - Toronto
1168
Naveen Sharma
Richview - Islington
1295
Adrianna Shaw
York Memorial - Toronto
525
Armaan Sheppard
Riverdale - Toronto
6
Zoe Sherar
Bloor - Toronto
7
Tallulah Shin
Bloor - Toronto
314
Seleman Shinwarie
Leaside - Toronto
1213
Hannah Shouldice
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
363
Jovana Shrestha
Monarch Park - Toronto
1101
Sabanchi Shuman
Martingrove - Islington
283
Alison Sider
Leaside - Toronto
1176
Amienta Siena
Runnymede - Toronto
578
Laura Sievewright-Johnston
Western Technical Commercial S
183
Travis Simmers
Harbord - Toronto
284
Yalda Sinaei
Leaside - Toronto
51
Mohamid Singateh
Central Technical - Toronto
52
Omar Singateh
Central Technical - Toronto
224
Arianna Singh-Hicks
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1102
Akaran Sivakuman
Martingrove - Islington
389
Emma Skipp
North Toronto - Toronto
1086
Maddy Smart-Reed
Martingrove - Islington
315
Gabriel Smith
Leaside - Toronto
1296
Janice Smith
York Memorial - Toronto
373
Callum Smith-McLeod
Monarch Park - Toronto
336
Natalie Snell
Malvern - Toronto
285
Rebecca Snow
Leaside - Toronto
1297
Natalie Sooknanan
York Memorial - Toronto
1103
Andersen Soorjudeen
Martingrove - Islington
14
Raphael Sorenson
Bloor - Toronto
390
Kaylen Soriano
North Toronto - Toronto
463
Daravone Souphommanychanh
Northern - Toronto
1214
Jovana Spasgevic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1215
Anna Speck
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
316
Andy St. John
Leaside - Toronto
1104
Will Stager
Martingrove - Islington
31
Shani Stanberry
Central Technical - Toronto
484
Kuba Stanczak
Parkdale - Toronto
286
Luana Stanislav
Leaside - Toronto
260
Riley Starr
Lawrence Park - Toronto
364
Rachel Steeves
Monarch Park - Toronto
476
Ava Stefanovich
Parkdale - Toronto
1142
Serena Stefenatti
Richview - Islington
261
Dylan Stehlick
Lawrence Park - Toronto
8
Sarker Stephanie
Bloor - Toronto
1330
Araya Stephenson
Weston - Weston
1318
Kenniel Stern
York Memorial - Toronto
337
Emma Stevenson
Malvern - Toronto
391
Erin Stevenson
North Toronto - Toronto
53
Mabicco Stewart-Kumboapui
Central Technical - Toronto
440
Natasha Stojanova
Northern - Toronto
485
Oliver Stonehouse
Parkdale - Toronto
392
Jessie Strong
North Toronto - Toronto
1255
Jacob Stubbs
Vaughan Road Academy
15
Warren Suklal
Bloor - Toronto
54
Tiandre Sullivan
Central Technical - Toronto
63
Ruthie Sun
Danforth - Toronto
317
Anthony Sutton
Leaside - Toronto
349
Daniyal Syed
Marc Garneau - Toronto
1319
Luigi Tagliacozzo
York Memorial - Toronto
1320
Michael Tagliacozzo
York Memorial - Toronto
1187
Elvis Tat
Runnymede - Toronto
262
Alex Tate
Lawrence Park - Toronto
374
Haftom Teferi
Monarch Park - Toronto
1087
Naomi Telesford
Martingrove - Islington
1057
Mark Teron
Etobicoke - Islington
338
Hana Terralheiro
Malvern - Toronto
1105
Nick Terzic
Martingrove - Islington
486
Tenzing Thapa
Parkdale - Toronto
1200
Joao Theodorawis
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
287
Natalie Thiessen
Leaside - Toronto
1018
Anna Thomas
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1230
Evan Thomas
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
288
Meeko Thomas
Leaside - Toronto
1216
Alex Thorndson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
375
David Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
376
Michael Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
500
Georgia Tkachuk
Riverdale - Toronto
1217
Petra Torovic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1298
Lina Tran
York Memorial - Toronto
159
Madelyn Tran
Harbord - Toronto
1321
John Trevelen
York Memorial - Toronto
610
Rajanayagam Tristan
Central Toronto Academy
377
John Tronciu
Monarch Park - Toronto
526
Phillip Truong
Riverdale - Toronto
487
Andrew Turner
Parkdale - Toronto
1272
Taijah Tynes
West Humber - Rexdale
318
Yanni Tzatzanis
Leaside - Toronto
403
Nick Urie
North Toronto - Toronto
1070
Vithusan V Uruthirakumaran
Kipling - Etobicoke
464
Jake Vamos
Northern - Toronto
393
Mia Vandekas
North Toronto - Toronto
225
Laura VanDeursen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1038
Alistair Vanvoorthuizen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
527
Julien Veilleux
Riverdale - Toronto
549
Brajan Vejain
Rosedale heights school of the
561
Emily Velez
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
350
Varun Venkataramanan
Marc Garneau - Toronto
1188
Emiliano Villancencio
Runnymede - Toronto
1322
Alex Vu
York Memorial - Toronto
1323
Danny Vuong
York Memorial - Toronto
528
Darren Vuong
Riverdale - Toronto
1039
William Vuong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
127
Gabriel Vyriotes
Forest Hill - Toronto
1019
Taylore Waite
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
76
Aaron Walker
Danforth - Toronto
538
Allia Wallace
Rosedale heights school of the
1299
Shyan Wallace
York Memorial - Toronto
562
Grace Walmsley
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1020
Gabrielle Walsh
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
32
Daniella Walters
Central Technical - Toronto
1112
Deshawn Walters
North Albion - Rexdale
55
Shemar Walters
Central Technical - Toronto
195
Grant Warburton
Humberside - Toronto
1169
Evan Warner
Richview - Islington
611
Riseley Warren
North Toronto - Toronto
488
Jesse Watt
Parkdale - Toronto
594
Logan Wedderburn-Olajdzija
Western Technical Commercial S
1021
Meagan Wenkoff
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1143
Monica Weremi
Richview - Islington
378
Jackson West
Monarch Park - Toronto
184
Nathan West
Harbord - Toronto
1331
Denae Wheatley
Weston - Weston
1040
Jalon White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
226
Meredith White
Lawrence Park - Toronto
501
Olivia White
Riverdale - Toronto
289
Sarah White
Leaside - Toronto
185
John Whitebridge
Harbord - Toronto
186
Thomas Whitestone
Harbord - Toronto
1144
Aliya Whyte
Richview - Islington
1044
Ella Wickmann
Etobicoke - Islington
1088
Senya Wickramasinghe
Martingrove - Islington
1300
Priya Wilcox-Williams
York Memorial - Toronto
574
James Wilkins
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
56
Shakiel Wilkinson
Central Technical - Toronto
64
Breanna William
Danforth - Toronto
1273
Giselle Williams
West Humber - Rexdale
77
Jordan Williams
Danforth - Toronto
16
Marquis Williams
Bloor - Toronto
1113
Roggere Williams
North Albion - Rexdale
1344
Rushaun Williams
Weston - Weston
1324
Dhonte Wilson
York Memorial - Toronto
1076
Joseph Wilson
Lakeshore - Toronto
1145
Kristina Wilson
Richview - Islington
263
Kyle Wimmer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
33
Hallie Wineck
Central Technical - Toronto
227
Sydney Winokur
Lawrence Park - Toronto
264
Alex Wolf
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1022
Phoebe Wolfe
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
160
Jasmine Wong
Harbord - Toronto
290
Lauren Wong
Leaside - Toronto
465
Carter Wood
Northern - Toronto
1023
Stella Woods
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
539
Lily Wortley
Rosedale heights school of the
161
Catalina Wright
Harbord - Toronto
441
Nava Wu
Northern - Toronto
529
Cazimir Wydrzinski
Riverdale - Toronto
187
Armstrong Xiong
Harbord - Toronto
188
William Xu
Harbord - Toronto
291
Miryam Yakub Aga
Leaside - Toronto
189
Allan Yang
Harbord - Toronto
162
Jill Yang
Harbord - Toronto
477
Michelle Yang
Parkdale - Toronto
292
Renata Yasmine
Leaside - Toronto
1058
Adam Yates
Etobicoke - Islington
1170
Huisang Yoo
Richview - Islington
228
Lauren Yoshida
Lawrence Park - Toronto
17
Fuzo Yoshikawa
Bloor - Toronto
1072
Nicole Young
Lakeshore - Toronto
1106
Omer Young
Martingrove - Islington
163
Kaitlin Yu
Harbord - Toronto
102
Niko Zagar
East York - Toronto
164
Catherine Zambrano
Harbord - Toronto
404
Neo Zamora
North Toronto - Toronto
293
Kaitlyn Zaraska
Leaside - Toronto
319
James Zavaros-Bairos
Leaside - Toronto
320
Liam Zavaros-Baros
Leaside - Toronto
321
Mohsen Zehtabchian
Leaside - Toronto
530
Jason Zhang
Riverdale - Toronto
531
Andy Zheng
Riverdale - Toronto
229
Efijeni Zollota
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1041
Palmer Zukerman Schure
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en