Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
2
Shadin Alwahaidi
Abbey Park High School
3
Zaina Aziz
Abbey Park High School
4
Mihika Bahadur
Abbey Park High School
5
Veronica Carvahlo
Abbey Park High School
6
Carissa Chen
Abbey Park High School
7
Elena Co
Abbey Park High School
8
Sarah Czerepok
Abbey Park High School
9
Sara Distefano
Abbey Park High School
10
Stephanie Evans
Abbey Park High School
11
Bria Frederick
Abbey Park High School
12
Antonia Guo
Abbey Park High School
13
Catherine Hatab
Abbey Park High School
14
Phoebe Huang
Abbey Park High School
15
Melissa Kiley
Abbey Park High School
16
Farah Kiwan
Abbey Park High School
17
Marium Kiwan
Abbey Park High School
18
Alexandra Lemotseva
Abbey Park High School
19
Adrianna Mabbott
Abbey Park High School
20
Katie McDonald
Abbey Park High School
21
Madeline Osgarby
Abbey Park High School
22
Nicole Parsons
Abbey Park High School
23
Frieda Piepp
Abbey Park High School
24
Layla Safadi
Abbey Park High School
25
Nicole Schultz
Abbey Park High School
26
Rebecca Schultz
Abbey Park High School
27
Emily Sinclair
Abbey Park High School
28
Jessica Smart
Abbey Park High School
29
Meghan Tiplady
Abbey Park High School
30
Hanna Wennberg
Abbey Park High School
31
Connor Bosy
Abbey Park High School
32
Ben Currier
Abbey Park High School
33
Steven Currier
Abbey Park High School
34
Adam Ding
Abbey Park High School
35
Andrew Fairs
Abbey Park High School
36
Kamran Khan
Abbey Park High School
37
Abdul Maten
Abbey Park High School
38
Sajeev Menon
Abbey Park High School
39
Yihang Qin
Abbey Park High School
40
Davis Rutledge
Abbey Park High School
41
Sydney Azimi
Acton - Acton
42
Madison Dempster
Acton - Acton
43
Grace Farrington
Acton - Acton
44
Erin Fenton
Acton - Acton
45
Meghan Raycroft
Acton - Acton
46
Olivia Whyte
Acton - Acton
47
Ben Armstrong
Acton - Acton
48
Nolan Cree
Acton - Acton
49
Avery Fenton
Acton - Acton
50
Skylar Kraus
Acton - Acton
51
Daniel Rhynold
Acton - Acton
52
Brian Secord
Acton - Acton
53
Andrew Spill
Acton - Acton
54
Colin Thomson
Acton - Acton
55
Emily Clark
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
56
Surayyah Allison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
57
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
58
Grace Amos-Omoruyi
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
59
Raven Christie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
60
Shannel Cole
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
61
Shatay Francis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
62
Abagail Frazer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
63
Shian Grant
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
64
Destiny Harper
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
65
Oliveya Henry-Morrison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
66
Reanna Hunter
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
67
Tatiana Junior
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
68
Yashairah Minto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
69
Shyann Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
70
Leszique Brown
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
71
Brayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
72
Jayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
73
Lamar Rudder
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
74
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
75
Shane Straughn
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
76
Tony Tanu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
77
Elijah Wilson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
78
Brianna Alexander
Bramalea Secondary School
79
Kenyaa Amponsah
Bramalea Secondary School
80
Alexia Ashmeade
Bramalea Secondary School
81
Zaevia Ashmeade
Bramalea Secondary School
82
Abigail Bennett
Bramalea Secondary School
83
Stefania Boutakis
Bramalea Secondary School
84
Chaadana Brabaharan
Bramalea Secondary School
85
Dorothy Burton
Bramalea Secondary School
86
Ashley Egbe
Bramalea Secondary School
87
Jahnya Gates-Julien
Bramalea Secondary School
88
Cassidy Gwozdz
Bramalea Secondary School
89
Kamiylah Henry-Assing
Bramalea Secondary School
90
Samia Khan
Bramalea Secondary School
91
Marwah Nassimi
Bramalea Secondary School
92
Julia Sammut
Bramalea Secondary School
93
Kim Tran
Bramalea Secondary School
94
Tamia Walcott
Bramalea Secondary School
95
Makaialia Williams
Bramalea Secondary School
96
Nusrat Zulfiqar
Bramalea Secondary School
97
Mylan Allen
Bramalea Secondary School
98
Ebenezer Arhen
Bramalea Secondary School
99
Taariq Cooper-Thomas
Bramalea Secondary School
100
Kaleb Deans
Bramalea Secondary School
101
Tevaughn Graham
Bramalea Secondary School
102
Malik Headley
Bramalea Secondary School
103
Anthony Lindsay
Bramalea Secondary School
104
Caleb Martey
Bramalea Secondary School
105
Josh Mingo
Bramalea Secondary School
106
Siddhaarth Mudigonda
Bramalea Secondary School
107
Calvary Ogoanah
Bramalea Secondary School
108
Rajat Raj
Bramalea Secondary School
109
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea Secondary School
110
Shakir Yakubu
Bramalea Secondary School
111
Lisa Abdo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
112
Oneme Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
113
Justine Archer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
114
Elyse Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
115
Jolyssa Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
116
Ravjot Badesha
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
117
Talia Bird
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
118
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
119
Tionne Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
120
Callie Cowton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
121
Kimberley Facey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
122
Delilah Girbi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
123
Kheyanna Graham
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
124
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
125
Tawni Jones
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
126
Kaizye Lawrence
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
127
Mirrah Maxwell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
128
Brianna McFarlane
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
129
Shantay Morgan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
130
Claudia Peterkin
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
131
Mila Phongphilack
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
132
Michelle Phu
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
133
Isabella Salfarlie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
134
Abigail Samuels
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
135
Pavneet Sarao
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
136
Anna Sekyewa
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
137
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
138
Domonique Thorbourne
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
139
Simon Arnt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
140
Justin Ashford
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
141
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
142
O'Brien James
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
143
Sam Lebel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
144
Addison Lompart
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
145
Husaam Mahmood
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
146
Markus Manago
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
147
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
148
Kaelon Orleans
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
149
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
150
Sanjeet Saini
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
151
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
152
Geoffrey Steele
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
153
Joel Stewart
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
154
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
155
Ashley Assam
Brampton Christian - Caledon
156
Sydney Cowell
Brampton Christian - Caledon
157
Gbinijje Daisy
Brampton Christian - Caledon
158
Mary Jim-Akaye
Brampton Christian - Caledon
159
Hannah Lewis
Brampton Christian - Caledon
160
Ainoo Nyah
Brampton Christian - Caledon
161
Taylor O'Neill
Brampton Christian - Caledon
162
Nicole Pearson
Brampton Christian - Caledon
163
Black Shannon
Brampton Christian - Caledon
164
Madeline Smith
Brampton Christian - Caledon
165
Harman Chahal
Brampton Christian - Caledon
166
Perhar Harman
Brampton Christian - Caledon
167
Isaac Heslinga
Brampton Christian - Caledon
168
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
169
Daniel Akaeze
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
170
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
171
Elijah Ampratwum
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
172
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
173
Jaylen Cassato-Benjamin
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
174
Ramit Doel
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
175
Stephen Donkor
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
176
Emmanuel Fagbola
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
177
Carlton Fletcher
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
178
Vince Gorospe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
179
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
180
Justin Inderlall
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
181
Joshua Le
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
182
Keon Martelley
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
183
Myles McBain
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
184
Rapheal Mefful
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
185
Ifenna Onyeka
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
186
Lester Perez
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
187
Christopher Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
188
Jershayne Willis-Kennedy
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
189
Chloe Brown
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
190
Denelle Dawkins
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
191
Ana Jaimes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
192
Barbara Anna McIntyre
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
193
Chloe Morrison
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
194
NIcole Rekker
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
195
Heather Tyner
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
196
Sergio Andre
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
197
Daniel Endale
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
198
Sean Groves
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
199
Devontay Jackson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
200
Shawn James
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
201
Nicholas Neri
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
202
BLake Nielsen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
203
Jayden Pereira
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
204
Justin Pereira-Mendoza
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
205
David Pickering
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
206
Jester Reyes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
207
Brandon Rodrigues
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
208
Shakeem Samuels
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
209
Elcoye Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
210
Daniel Tamiru
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
211
Jacob Welfare
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
212
Tristen Wilson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
213
Michal Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
214
Selina Chea
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
215
Mahek Gill
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
216
Puneet Gill
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
217
Kriti Saini
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
218
Mukrrama Yaya
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
219
Emmanuel Balogun
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
220
David Bonner
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
221
Brandon Boston
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
222
Christopher Gilfillian
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
223
Justin Lee
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
224
Harshit Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
225
Yash Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
226
Abhi Pathak
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
227
Deep Shah
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
228
Mackenzie Burke
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
229
Laura Cernea
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
230
Kyra Chang-Lewis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
231
Alexandra Evans
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
232
Kathlynn Hoang
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
233
Avery Hyjek
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
234
Marisa Klassen
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
235
Nicole Kolder
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
236
Julie Le
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
237
Dayanna Lopez
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
238
Rozilyn Marco
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
239
Meadow McRae
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
240
Juliana Pace
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
241
Keira Parr
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
242
Devon Pendergast
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
243
Joelle Peresin
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
244
Alyssa Santaguida
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
245
Mckenzie Somppi
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
246
Leah Stanley
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
247
Leah Stanley
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
248
Thalia Stybak
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
249
Vivien Trinh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
250
Sophia Ture
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
251
Joanna Xu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
252
Catherine Yu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
253
Sean Fu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
254
Devin Plaatjes
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
255
David Zhao
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
256
Salim Baksh
Central Peel - Brampton
257
Isaiah Homer
Central Peel - Brampton
258
Alex La
Central Peel - Brampton
259
Joseph Latorcai
Central Peel - Brampton
260
Kashon Marson
Central Peel - Brampton
261
Addison Martin
Central Peel - Brampton
262
Amani Sloley
Central Peel - Brampton
263
Steven Thai
Central Peel - Brampton
264
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
265
Sukmanpreet Hayer
Chinguacousy - Brampton
266
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
267
Sypress Allen
Clarkson - Mississauga
268
Trina Beaton
Clarkson - Mississauga
269
Sandra Bojic
Clarkson - Mississauga
270
Daniella Bredin
Clarkson - Mississauga
271
Allison Hackett
Clarkson - Mississauga
272
Mia Langley
Clarkson - Mississauga
273
Laura Onis-Naidenova
Clarkson - Mississauga
274
Fatima Sajid
Clarkson - Mississauga
275
Anna Satterthwaite
Clarkson - Mississauga
276
Charlie Stevenson
Clarkson - Mississauga
277
Rayan Tahil
Clarkson - Mississauga
278
Daria Voznyuk
Clarkson - Mississauga
279
Simone Ward
Clarkson - Mississauga
280
Rafaey Ali
Clarkson - Mississauga
281
Jason Brown
Clarkson - Mississauga
282
Liam Cherry
Clarkson - Mississauga
283
Kevin Gutzeit
Clarkson - Mississauga
284
Mohammed Hijji
Clarkson - Mississauga
285
Gavin Jameson
Clarkson - Mississauga
286
Liam Kelton
Clarkson - Mississauga
287
Cody Lapointe
Clarkson - Mississauga
288
Kyle Matthews
Clarkson - Mississauga
289
Tyler Murphy
Clarkson - Mississauga
290
Dylan Schrotter
Clarkson - Mississauga
291
Kassius St.Kitts
Clarkson - Mississauga
292
Matt Steen
Clarkson - Mississauga
293
Robie Toth
Clarkson - Mississauga
294
Grier Allison
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
295
Shellonie Bramwell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
296
Khiara Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
297
Kaiya Burton
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
298
Christiana Chukwu
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
299
Monique Davidson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
300
Anissa Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
301
Giselle Fray
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
302
J'niah Jones
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
303
Jasmeet Kaler
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
304
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
305
Des'ree Mahon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
306
Kayla Mcleggon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
307
Samantha Melbourne
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
308
Edwina Osei
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
309
Kiara Pennant
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
310
Malika Reid
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
311
Kalila Ricketts
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
312
Nikayla Smith
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
313
Vanessa Thompson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
314
Riley Volkmann
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
315
Simon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
316
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
317
Devayne Afriyie
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
318
Nathan Baptiste
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
319
Tyrell Barnswell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
320
Robel Berhe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
321
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
322
Joshua Boxill
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
323
Kain Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
324
Romario Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
325
Richie Cheema
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
326
Justin Hendriks
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
327
Saqib Khan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
328
Sammy Le
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
329
Jason Ly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
330
Jehiel Martinez
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
331
Raymond McCalla
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
332
Jackson Morgan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
333
McFesty Osazuwa
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
334
Keyon Parkes
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
335
Dylan Ramnarine
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
336
Aidan Richardson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
337
Romell Samuel-Slocombe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
338
David Poloni
Dr. Frank J Hayden
339
Khaosara Animashaun
Erindale - Mississauga
340
Kerys Bartnik
Erindale - Mississauga
341
Carey Critch
Erindale - Mississauga
342
Nour Elgawish
Erindale - Mississauga
343
Anna Lagina
Erindale - Mississauga
344
Erin Link
Erindale - Mississauga
345
Mariyam Niaz
Erindale - Mississauga
346
Kiara Ramlackhan
Erindale - Mississauga
347
Yanni Wang
Erindale - Mississauga
348
Malek Alasali
Erindale - Mississauga
349
Wesley Harakh
Erindale - Mississauga
350
Tony He
Erindale - Mississauga
351
Sanaullah Kapawluk
Erindale - Mississauga
352
Donny Li
Erindale - Mississauga
353
Vishnu Panganamamula
Erindale - Mississauga
354
Luis Rodriguez
Erindale - Mississauga
355
Luis Gustavo Savon Rodriquez
Erindale - Mississauga
356
Adam Sears
Erindale - Mississauga
357
Jaden Watson
Erindale - Mississauga
358
Nicole Abi-Najem
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
359
Sabrina Berbari
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
360
Julia Gonnet
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
361
Sophie Hermanns
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
362
Lynn Chelsy Indjike Bell
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
363
Joyce Lotchuang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
364
Brea Maloney
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
365
In Ndzana Siani
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
366
Christ-Vie Ngondo
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
367
Chirane Samba
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
368
Marianne Silu
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
369
Jordan Jean-Louis
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
370
Patrick Kemzang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
371
Kandolo Kwa-Nzambi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
372
Samuel Pierre-Jacques
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
373
Davide Radaelli
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
374
Christian Rayes
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
375
Patrick Ready
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
376
Elvis Segbor
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
377
Nolann Vandermeiren
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
378
Dylan White
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
379
Lenny-Seupa Woungang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
380
Ayesha Abdullah
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
381
Maryam Aboelhoda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
382
Maira Ahmer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
383
Maya Albagdadi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
384
Aya Al-Hindawi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
385
Dannielle Asube
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
386
Yanniz Atillo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
387
Bellsie Barcelos
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
388
Aaiyah Blair
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
389
Hailey Burke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
390
Hannah Camacho
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
391
Alexandra Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
392
Alexa Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
393
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
394
Cercy Dehean
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
395
Keya-Mone Garrett
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
396
Lauren Kalaw
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
397
Dunya Khatib
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
398
Wiktoria Lewandowska
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
399
Melissa Loi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
400
Patricia Machino
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
401
Victoria Machnio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
402
Mikaela Martinez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
403
Giann Moraes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
404
Maria Penilla
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
405
Amirthinni Prabahavan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
406
Nikayla Ramkissoon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
407
Shauny Reyes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
408
Taiya Roberston
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
409
Jaiye Robesen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
410
Paula Tejano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
411
Mohammed Abed
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
412
Jayzelle Abellonosa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
413
Izuchukwu Akukwel
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
414
Ammar Alammaren
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
415
Hunter Anderson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
416
Ryan Angulo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
417
Daniel Barrios
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
418
Divjot Bhogal
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
419
Daniel Borrios
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
420
Dymer Brooks
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
421
Joshua Camara
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
422
Noel Caoile
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
423
Luca Castelletto
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
424
Francesco Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
425
Jason Cruz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
426
Abel DeLeon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
427
Ardy DeLeon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
428
Mohamed Fouad
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
429
Jan Gleazewski
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
430
Cheston Halim
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
431
Alex Holmes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
432
Dominique Jenkins
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
433
Milad Kalash
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
434
Aaron Khan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
435
Ajay Lewis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
436
Josh Melmer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
437
Michael Milad
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
438
Kenneth Miller
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
439
Randy Mock
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
440
Fanuel Negesh
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
441
Alex Ocampo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
442
Gabriel Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
443
David Pardy
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
444
Matthew Prusinski
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
445
Aram Radwan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
446
Malik Rameez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
447
Sean Riguerra
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
448
Christopher Romero
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
449
Elijah San Pedro
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
450
Zachery St Louis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
451
Peter Tejano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
452
Eric Trombini
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
453
Elijah Tyrell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
454
Jayden Wilson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
455
Michael Zuwale
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
456
Famke Alberts
Georgetown - Georgetown
457
Maddy Gander
Georgetown - Georgetown
458
Kimmy Henderson
Georgetown - Georgetown
459
Erica Hollman
Georgetown - Georgetown
460
Savanna Kent-Korell
Georgetown - Georgetown
461
Kathleen Reedman
Georgetown - Georgetown
462
Alison Sippel
Georgetown - Georgetown
463
Meghan Sippel
Georgetown - Georgetown
464
Jess Sirman
Georgetown - Georgetown
465
Darby Sutton
Georgetown - Georgetown
466
Josh Brent
Georgetown - Georgetown
467
Spencer Cooke
Georgetown - Georgetown
468
Christian Doran
Georgetown - Georgetown
469
Jayden Rojo
Georgetown - Georgetown
470
Riley Stringer
Georgetown - Georgetown
471
Griffin Taylor
Georgetown - Georgetown
472
Charles Tondat
Georgetown - Georgetown
473
Sean Vanderglas
Georgetown - Georgetown
474
Kenisha Arora
Glenforest - Mississauga
475
Simran Bal
Glenforest - Mississauga
476
Anhelina Demchuk
Glenforest - Mississauga
477
Ella Demchuk
Glenforest - Mississauga
478
Temilayo Enitan
Glenforest - Mississauga
479
Anikah Kapur
Glenforest - Mississauga
480
Allissa Law
Glenforest - Mississauga
481
Vivian Tso
Glenforest - Mississauga
482
Bill Li
Glenforest - Mississauga
483
Jed Makutsa
Glenforest - Mississauga
484
Ryan Zhang
Glenforest - Mississauga
485
Nick Zhu
Glenforest - Mississauga
486
Tia Luke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
487
Mya Graham
Heart Lake - Brampton
488
Brooke Greenwood
Heart Lake - Brampton
489
Kelen Hoang
Heart Lake - Brampton
490
Ayomide Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
491
Anjali Kumar
Heart Lake - Brampton
492
Emma LeSarge
Heart Lake - Brampton
493
Cassandra Malbec
Heart Lake - Brampton
494
Tracy Marambo
Heart Lake - Brampton
495
Precious Nwogu
Heart Lake - Brampton
496
Alicia Pacheco
Heart Lake - Brampton
497
Megan Pereira
Heart Lake - Brampton
498
Katie Phinnemore
Heart Lake - Brampton
499
Julia Takimoto
Heart Lake - Brampton
500
Freddy Baker
Heart Lake - Brampton
501
Myles Beckett
Heart Lake - Brampton
502
Samuel Brown
Heart Lake - Brampton
503
Erick Celorio
Heart Lake - Brampton
504
Vikram Dell
Heart Lake - Brampton
505
Asadveer Dhaliwal
Heart Lake - Brampton
506
Jordan Fagan
Heart Lake - Brampton
507
Larenz Fallan
Heart Lake - Brampton
508
Palash Gohil
Heart Lake - Brampton
509
Matt Hoffman
Heart Lake - Brampton
510
Cameron Holtom
Heart Lake - Brampton
511
Shawn Jaffer
Heart Lake - Brampton
512
Javan Miles
Heart Lake - Brampton
513
Scott Morris
Heart Lake - Brampton
514
Ethan Pacheco
Heart Lake - Brampton
515
Ethan Pollord
Heart Lake - Brampton
516
Zsombor Raduly
Heart Lake - Brampton
517
Connor Todd
Heart Lake - Brampton
518
Gerrard Wallace
Heart Lake - Brampton
519
Teia Balsdon
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
520
Maya Czerwoniak
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
521
Taissa Czerwoniak
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
522
Marina Fonseca
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
523
Brenna Giordano
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
524
Melisa Isado
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
525
Tara Kemper
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
526
Emily Lebed
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
527
Maya Pankiw
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
528
Simonne Rauch
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
529
Breanna Samuels
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
530
Micayla Virostek
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
531
Gwyneth West
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
532
Cassandra Yacynowych
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
533
Olivia Cadieux
Humberview - Bolton
534
Andi Dodig
Humberview - Bolton
535
Maddy Fantin
Humberview - Bolton
536
Paige Hughes
Humberview - Bolton
537
Paige Hughes
Humberview - Bolton
538
Taylor Hughes
Humberview - Bolton
539
Ali Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
540
Lexy Maurice
Humberview - Bolton
541
Jessica Patterson
Humberview - Bolton
542
Addy Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
543
Megan Speight
Humberview - Bolton
544
Justina Srebrnjak
Humberview - Bolton
545
Stephanie Steh
Humberview - Bolton
546
Amelia Walker
Humberview - Bolton
547
Michael Aquilino
Humberview - Bolton
548
Chris Dywanski
Humberview - Bolton
549
Matt Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
550
Nick Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
551
Edy Garcia-perez
Humberview - Bolton
552
Max Gunter
Humberview - Bolton
553
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
554
Jacob Martins
Individual
555
Saraphtha Sasikumar
Individual
556
Imudia Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
557
Shea Boersma
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
558
Heather Duxbury
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
559
Amy Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
560
Emily Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
561
Larisa Hemon
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
562
Monika Kardys
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
563
Rachel Lawal
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
564
Jamari Craig
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
565
Emilio Dasig
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
566
Romnick Diaz
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
567
David Emmanuel
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
568
Earl Fernandes
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
569
Haydn Feuchter
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
570
Oliver Foote
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
571
Michael Ivanov
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
572
Adam Kiss
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
573
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
574
Alex Onate
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
575
Conrad Petsche
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
576
Joshua Pius
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
577
Matteo Scurci
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
578
Garen Simpson
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
579
Phoenix Sison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
580
Ryan Smith
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
581
Muhammad Zohaib
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
582
Sinead Addis
John Fraser - Mississauga
583
Sally Al-Mufty
John Fraser - Mississauga
584
Marwa Aoude
John Fraser - Mississauga
585
Yvonne Chung
John Fraser - Mississauga
586
Kaitlyn Church
John Fraser - Mississauga
587
Abir Fettouhi
John Fraser - Mississauga
588
Mackenzie Frith
John Fraser - Mississauga
589
Anjalee Narenthiren
John Fraser - Mississauga
590
Karen Wong
John Fraser - Mississauga
591
Eric Agnew
John Fraser - Mississauga
592
Raeed Ahmed
John Fraser - Mississauga
593
Zaid Al Awamleh
John Fraser - Mississauga
594
Akhil Ambardekar
John Fraser - Mississauga
595
Humza Anwar
John Fraser - Mississauga
596
Richard Bao
John Fraser - Mississauga
597
Carlos Camiguing
John Fraser - Mississauga
598
Lattrel Davis
John Fraser - Mississauga
599
Mohammed El-Zahed
John Fraser - Mississauga
600
Amir Ghorvei
John Fraser - Mississauga
601
Talha Hashmani
John Fraser - Mississauga
602
Ahmed Ibrahim
John Fraser - Mississauga
603
Jinal Kasturiarachchi
John Fraser - Mississauga
604
Youssef Khafagah
John Fraser - Mississauga
605
Zain Khan
John Fraser - Mississauga
606
Hayden Koh
John Fraser - Mississauga
607
Myron Ling
John Fraser - Mississauga
608
Nithilan Manimaran Pugazhendh
John Fraser - Mississauga
609
Abdulrahman Mousa
John Fraser - Mississauga
610
Bud Neill
John Fraser - Mississauga
611
Aiden Saleh
John Fraser - Mississauga
612
Ashish Saragadam
John Fraser - Mississauga
613
Neil Shi
John Fraser - Mississauga
614
Bill Song
John Fraser - Mississauga
615
David Tripp
John Fraser - Mississauga
616
Brandon Williams
John Fraser - Mississauga
617
QiLin Xue
John Fraser - Mississauga
618
Breana Clarke
Louise Arbour
619
Kamaljit Grewal
Louise Arbour
620
Brooklyn Hillocks
Louise Arbour
621
Fiona Mahadeo
Louise Arbour
622
Tasheka Williams
Louise Arbour
623
Semeed Ahmed
Louise Arbour
624
Simar Bassi
Louise Arbour
625
Jaskaran Giran
Louise Arbour
626
Ali Javed
Louise Arbour
627
Jonathan Lartey
Louise Arbour
628
Owen Shirley
Louise Arbour
629
Suvin Singh
Louise Arbour
630
Dhanbir Thethi
Louise Arbour
631
Jubari Waite
Louise Arbour
632
Kayanna Aldred
Mayfield - Brampton
633
Lindsay Appleton
Mayfield - Brampton
634
Arminder Bassi
Mayfield - Brampton
635
Maliyah Corridon
Mayfield - Brampton
636
Emma Everett
Mayfield - Brampton
637
Shana Flynn
Mayfield - Brampton
638
Nikita Kalogerakos
Mayfield - Brampton
639
Kayla Lewis
Mayfield - Brampton
640
Skylar Litchfield
Mayfield - Brampton
641
Tanvi Mahindru
Mayfield - Brampton
642
Christina Morgan
Mayfield - Brampton
643
Emily Newton
Mayfield - Brampton
644
Devon Plaskett
Mayfield - Brampton
645
Jazmine Portch
Mayfield - Brampton
646
Taylor Rasmussen
Mayfield - Brampton
647
Eden Senior
Mayfield - Brampton
648
Claire Smith
Mayfield - Brampton
649
Kirsten Swatuk
Mayfield - Brampton
650
Jessie Ye
Mayfield - Brampton
651
Brian Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
652
James Cromack
Mayfield - Brampton
653
Isaiah Fyffe
Mayfield - Brampton
654
Ethan Sequeira
Mayfield - Brampton
655
Alexander Woodley
Mayfield - Brampton
656
Hailey Lifchis
Meadowvale - Mississauga
657
Sarah Seymore
Meadowvale - Mississauga
658
Garen Blake
Meadowvale - Mississauga
659
Alex Brakas
Meadowvale - Mississauga
660
Mackenzie Cameron
Meadowvale - Mississauga
661
Angus Chik
Meadowvale - Mississauga
662
Thomas Dicks
Meadowvale - Mississauga
663
Ted Flanagan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
664
Shaylon Godse
Meadowvale - Mississauga
665
Dipen Goyal
Meadowvale - Mississauga
666
Carl Jung
Meadowvale - Mississauga
667
Naman Katiyar
Meadowvale - Mississauga
668
Carter Lifchis
Meadowvale - Mississauga
669
Sayam Nadeem
Meadowvale - Mississauga
670
Kirthan Paranitharan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
671
Duncan Steyn
Meadowvale - Mississauga
672
Salen Supramanyam
Meadowvale - Mississauga
673
Michael Trias
Meadowvale - Mississauga
674
Terri Bugler
Nelson High School
675
Laura Ellis
Nelson High School
676
Abigail Forsey
Nelson High School
677
Heather Robertson
Nelson High School
678
Jessica Town
Nelson High School
679
Marlee Weinerman
Nelson High School
680
Sydney Weinerman
Nelson High School
681
Will Cassar
Nelson High School
682
Matt Kosyk
Nelson High School
683
Aidan Pawliw
Nelson High School
684
Kelvin Stasiv
Nelson High School
685
Jack Stevenson
Nelson High School
686
Ryan Were
Nelson High School
687
Nick Mota
Newmarket
688
Laura Calovini
Notre Dame - Brampton
689
Rebeca Chacon
Notre Dame - Brampton
690
Zion Chinwo
Notre Dame - Brampton
691
Aleeza Dar
Notre Dame - Brampton
692
Tiana Dunkley
Notre Dame - Brampton
693
Tamara Ferreira
Notre Dame - Brampton
694
Breanna Gilzene
Notre Dame - Brampton
695
Jemera Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
696
Jayda Moore
Notre Dame - Brampton
697
Gabriela Orellana
Notre Dame - Brampton
698
Melina Ragguinti
Notre Dame - Brampton
699
Miracle Rasheed
Notre Dame - Brampton
700
Saraphtha Sasikumar
Notre Dame - Brampton
701
Kylene St. Hilaire
Notre Dame - Brampton
702
Samantha Tajic
Notre Dame - Brampton
703
Judith Thomas
Notre Dame - Brampton
704
Chine Anunobi
Notre Dame - Brampton
705
Olly Azeez
Notre Dame - Brampton
706
Toba Balogun
Notre Dame - Brampton
707
Nicholas Baschiera
Notre Dame - Brampton
708
Mehtab Benipal
Notre Dame - Brampton
709
Nsitem Chis
Notre Dame - Brampton
710
Anthony Clarke
Notre Dame - Brampton
711
Keith Fernandes
Notre Dame - Brampton
712
Joshua Francois
Notre Dame - Brampton
713
Jacob Martins
Notre Dame - Brampton
714
Noah Martins
Notre Dame - Brampton
715
Ayo Ogundimu
Notre Dame - Brampton
716
Michael Red
Notre Dame - Brampton
717
Lana Abdulmalek
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
718
Hannah Brown
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
719
Debbie Buck
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
720
Shyanne Burrows
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
721
Jaden Byrne
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
722
Alyssa Carey
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
723
Siarah Castle
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
724
Taishaya Forde-Clarke
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
725
Katherine Gallant
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
726
Jessica Kellar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
727
Alicia Kells
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
728
Alenandra Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
729
Mackenzie LaBute
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
730
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
731
Sara Meaney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
732
Isabella Moffatt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
733
Melissa Napolitano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
734
Melissa O'Neill
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
735
Alyssa Overy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
736
Angelina Owen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
737
Jada Petters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
738
Victoria Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
739
Mackenzie Reedon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
740
Katie Ruch
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
741
Simrin Sandhi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
742
Vivian Santizo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
743
Kafui Setsofiah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
744
Ryziah Louise Siapluo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
745
Sarah Steele
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
746
Kayana Stephens
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
747
Majurikka Thanabalakrishnan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
748
Olivia Tokarska
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
749
Casey Valentini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
750
Chloe Vukosa
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
751
Morgan Young
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
752
Serena Zahra
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
753
Divine Akhatsolde
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
754
Nicholas Baker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
755
Arveen Capistiano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
756
Noah Colaco
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
757
Alexander d'Nully
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
758
Davis Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
759
Brandon Gebka
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
760
Konrad Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
761
Lucas Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
762
Charbel Hasrouny
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
763
Meena Ibrahim
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
764
Autumn Li
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
765
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
766
Johnan Marcano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
767
Lerenzo McDonald
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
768
Cory Mchale
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
769
Abdelrahman Merdan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
770
Garrett Murphy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
771
Kristian Murphy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
772
Benjamin Nguni
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
773
Mitchell Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
774
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
775
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
776
Shaun Pangilinan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
777
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
778
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
779
Matteo Principe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
780
Joshua Purficaciun-Olmede
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
781
Damian Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
782
Filip Skotarski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
783
Seann Valente-Garcia
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
784
Kim Ventura
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
785
Andrew Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
786
Stephen Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
787
Natalie Artykiewicz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
788
Ashley Baily
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
789
Kelsie Bartolucci
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
790
Julia Belza
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
791
Korina Black
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
792
Priscilla Brown
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
793
Jorjan Buenaflor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
794
Erin Clarke
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
795
Jessica Crosby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
796
Megan Crosby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
797
Jacqueline ` Emick
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
798
Juliane Feliciano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
799
Kathryn Gwiazdowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
800
Gabrielle Kenney
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
801
Alana Kohut
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
802
Stefania Kuczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
803
Kathryn Leljak
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
804
Samantha Matala
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
805
Kendra McKellar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
806
Megan Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
807
Emily Morin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
808
Tiffany Nagata
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
809
Claudia Ogorek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
810
Zydene Payaket
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
811
Maya Ramirez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
812
Karen Rizkallaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
813
Lauren Rodrigues
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
814
Erika Rosato
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
815
Jensen Siemek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
816
Nicole Sokolowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
817
Tivion Stennett
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
818
Josh Aube
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
819
Igor Beca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
820
Zach Benoit
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
821
Conrad Borychowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
822
Ryan Butler
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
823
Justin Camilleri
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
824
Damien Carpen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
825
Ethan Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
826
Liam Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
827
Alexander Christopoulos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
828
Marc Daguro
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
829
Jasper Dayao
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
830
Evan DeFreitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
831
Noah DeFreitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
832
Lysander Diaz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
833
Tyler Digby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
834
Gabriel DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
835
Jordan DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
836
Tenzin Dodhon
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
837
Rashidi Edgar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
838
Ifenna Ekwunik
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
839
Nicholas Essaili-Shad
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
840
Noah Falkenthal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
841
Alexander Feshanets
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
842
Ryan Fukakusa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
843
Brandon Gonsalves
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
844
Nigel Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
845
Maciej Konarzewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
846
Sanjay Maharaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
847
Sebastian Manrique
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
848
Michael Mlinaric
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
849
March Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
850
Vevin Onasis
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
851
Devean Opoku
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
852
Andor Oreg
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
853
Ese Osazuwa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
854
Alexander Parolin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
855
Jackson Pastuszak
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
856
Malachi Peterson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
857
Nadeer Pirone
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
858
Philip Puzon
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
859
Martin Rejman
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
860
Lloyd Reyes-Cordero
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
861
Ryan Shum
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
862
Alexander Smolen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
863
Freddy Su
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
864
Andrew Sudyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
865
Salvatore Sultana
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
866
Kyle Sworski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
867
Ethan Turner
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
868
Jake Vella
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
869
Nicholas Vella
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
870
Joseph Walker
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
871
Oskar Wos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
872
Mya-Leigh Forbes
Philopateer Christian College
873
Bana Yirgalem
Philopateer Christian College
874
Kareem Abdelmalek
Philopateer Christian College
875
Pavley K Adelsayeed
Philopateer Christian College
876
Christian Awad
Philopateer Christian College
877
Rami Elshaer
Philopateer Christian College
878
Joseph Guindy
Philopateer Christian College
879
David Guirguis
Philopateer Christian College
880
Ransford Gyamfi
Philopateer Christian College
881
Nathan McGregor
Philopateer Christian College
882
Matthew Mikhail
Philopateer Christian College
883
Fady Naguib
Philopateer Christian College
884
Michael Soliman
Philopateer Christian College
885
Peter Soliman
Philopateer Christian College
886
Anthony Youssef
Philopateer Christian College
887
Ella Beraldo
Port Credit - Mississauga
888
Megan Chang
Port Credit - Mississauga
889
Carolyn Cooper
Port Credit - Mississauga
890
Valentina Leo
Port Credit - Mississauga
891
Ardian Ademaj
Port Credit - Mississauga
892
Khalid Collymore
Port Credit - Mississauga
893
Luke Darrah
Port Credit - Mississauga
894
Shrey Jain
Port Credit - Mississauga
895
Joseph Jarasz
Port Credit - Mississauga
896
Varun Kuo
Port Credit - Mississauga
897
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
898
Emad M
Port Credit - Mississauga
899
Aman Sajwan
Port Credit - Mississauga
900
Amirbek Satimov
Port Credit - Mississauga
901
Rafay Sirig
Port Credit - Mississauga
902
Ankit Srivastava
Port Credit - Mississauga
903
Huy Sy
Port Credit - Mississauga
904
Huy Sy
Port Credit - Mississauga
905
Kye Thornburn
Port Credit - Mississauga
906
Heba Al-Fayez
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
907
Joudi Alousi
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
908
Elizabeth Cuthbert
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
909
Cassidy Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
910
Claudia Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
911
Cornelia Gillespie
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
912
Yonta Gillespie
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
913
Kymora Gyles
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
914
Hafsa Hanif
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
915
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
916
Kamzee Kalanithy
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
917
Priyanka Khemraj
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
918
Adriana Laprade
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
919
Angelina Le
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
920
Doan Le
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
921
Keana Leigh Parkinson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
922
Deia Longeuay
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
923
Warda Shafiq
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
924
Atayvia Spear
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
925
Keeva Szeto
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
926
Saraneka Thavaseelan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
927
Gabriela Tjiu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
928
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
929
Shifa Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
930
Hasan Al Ahmad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
931
Abdul Aleem
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
932
Khizar Ali
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
933
Shaheer Amjad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
934
Omer Ansari
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
935
Saad Aziz
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
936
Neil Balaskandarajah
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
937
Abubaker Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
938
Rayan Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
939
Aiden Chu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
940
Albert Chung
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
941
Brian Dang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
942
Brynly Ellis
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
943
Yash Gajaria
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
944
Sai Gnaneswaran
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
945
Derick Huang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
946
Aazmeer Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
947
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
948
Shaheer Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
949
Don Le
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
950
Jackson Liu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
951
Drake Longeuay
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
952
Mohamed Manssour
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
953
Malike Mendez
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
954
Abodunrin Ojute
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
955
Victor Ojute
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
956
Kevin Patel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
957
Lyndon Peters
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
958
Aaron Pham
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
959
Saad Qamar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
960
Halton Quach
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
961
Shaariz Rahman
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
962
Saleen Shahriar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
963
Brandon Tam
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
964
Rayan Tariq
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
965
Hieu Truong-Vuong
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
966
Justus Willis-Richards
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
967
Mohammad Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
968
Seleste Ayala
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
969
Mikayla Ferreira
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
970
Nicole Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
971
Laura Hinsperger
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
972
Emma Hunt
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
973
Daniella Ortolan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
974
Avya Valenti
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
975
Catherine Wisniewski
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
976
Britten Woolley
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
977
Dawson Byrne
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
978
Michael Cross
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
979
Braeden Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
980
Jordan Gallant
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
981
Aidan Kirkham
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
982
Broody Kirkham
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
983
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
984
Kameron Miller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
985
Ethan Moretta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
986
Jake NcNairn
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
987
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
988
Mitchell Price
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
989
Justin Pulis
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
990
Andrew Saniga
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
991
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
992
Mark Strachin
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
993
Peter Zarzecki
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
994
Delveeniya Anton
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
995
Keanna Asuncion
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
996
Kristen Bastian
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
997
Alyssa Campana
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
998
Rianna Cassie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
999
Savannah Cook
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1000
Miriam Franco
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1001
Tiana Gordon
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1002
Eternity Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1003
Lilian Idaho
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1004
Lauren Jacobs
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1005
Sandra Jaskowiak
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1006
Katelynn Lee
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1007
Shamariah Leslie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1008
Stephanie Liczner
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1009
Mika Lontoc
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1010
Elizabeth Maramieri
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1011
Mariana Mrse
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1012
Jacklynn Nguyen
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1013
Angela Ocampo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1014
Evelyn O'Hara
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1015
Samantha Rebelo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1016
Christian Arruda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1017
Anthony Balaz
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1018
Jorge Barahona-Hinestroza
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1019
Michael Bator
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1020
Nicolas Borg
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1021
Scott Cameron
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1022
Curtis Cook
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1023
Scott Enright
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1024
Tyrese Francis
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1025
Daniel Franco
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1026
Elijah Gibbons
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1027
Alejandro Gonzalez Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1028
Neven Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1029
Sean Kodric
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1030
Matthew Maziarz
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1031
Brent McIntosh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1032
Emilio Miranda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1033
Peter Mrse
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1034
Lukyan Petruk
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1035
Matthew Piva
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1036
Cody Richardson
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1037
Elliot Rodrigues
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1038
James Schick
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1039
Wilson Sola-Kiwi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1040
Lazaros Trifondis
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1041
Vyan Venkatesh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1042
Roice Villanueva
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1043
Dylan Walsh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1044
Netanya Amalsad
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1045
Georgiana Amarioarei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1046
Hannah Badin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1047
Lara Banic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1048
Kathryn Beri
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1049
Tionna Blake
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1050
Elena Campanaro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1051
Hannah Chown
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1052
Claudia Chrzan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1053
Vanessa Di Cecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1054
Sarah Downie
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1055
Kat Grgic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1056
Nicole Kakozhayil
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1057
Nicole Kata
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1058
Alexandra Kekich
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1059
Mia Knibbe
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1060
Sarah Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1061
Natalia Laxamana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1062
Maddie Lebarron
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1063
Mackenzie Moreira
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1064
Nicole Moses
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1065
Rachel Murray
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1066
Michelle Musson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1067
Teninla Olapido
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1068
Zaneta Pastor
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1069
Nikita Pinto
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1070
Izabela Polom
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1071
Ashton Porter
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1072
Ashley Spafford
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1073
Lindsay Spafford
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1074
Mary Angel Tabios
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1075
Ronielle Velasquez
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1076
Erica Weller
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1077
Nicole Yarzon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1078
Chibuikem Anekwuonye
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1079
Kevin Angers
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1080
Josh Argiropolus
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1081
Daniel Bartman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1082
Sean Bharucha
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1083
Eugen Bosca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1084
Luca Boscarino-Gaetano
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1085
Nathanael Brotohusodo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1086
Michael Cairo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1087
James Claydon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1088
John Curran
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1089
Arthur Francis Daniels
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1090
Geordy Decena
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1091
Jan Franco Dela Paz
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1092
Juan Pablo Duenas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1093
Joe El Maaloof
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1094
JC Galarde
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1095
Michel Gerges
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1096
Kyle Ha
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1097
George Hana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1098
Youssef Haroon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1099
Jake Hill
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1100
Alex Ho
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1101
Daniel Horszynski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1102
Nicholas Jarzak
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1103
Hatim Khan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1104
Alex Kuk
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1105
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1106
Chris Lattimore
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1107
Michael Marcuzzi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1108
Lucas Mauro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1109
Nicolas Messier
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1110
Huy Nguyen
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1111
Glenn Noronha
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1112
Markus O'Donoghue
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1113
David Omiyi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1114
Eddie Ouyang
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1115
John Poirier
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1116
Matteo Robinson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1117
Rene Romulado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1118
Hamza Sharif
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1119
Dexter Van Leeuwen
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1120
Daniel Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1121
Andrew Wernham
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1122
Ben Whyte
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1123
Sam Williams
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1124
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1125
Teresa Abarowei
St. Augustine - Brampton
1126
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
St. Augustine - Brampton
1127
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
1128
Angel Ekoma
St. Augustine - Brampton
1129
Sena Gladza
St. Augustine - Brampton
1130
Kaylene Herdsman
St. Augustine - Brampton
1131
Kayla Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
1132
Mirphie Kananga
St. Augustine - Brampton
1133
Emilia Lasota
St. Augustine - Brampton
1134
Elizabeth Lewis
St. Augustine - Brampton
1135
Sheniece LLewellyn
St. Augustine - Brampton
1136
Sadie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
1137
Stacie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
1138
Sangel Newby
St. Augustine - Brampton
1139
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
1140
Michaella Ofori
St. Augustine - Brampton
1141
Savanah Pinnock
St. Augustine - Brampton
1142
Anu Sanni
St. Augustine - Brampton
1143
Eurielle Valmonte
St. Augustine - Brampton
1144
Brianna Ward
St. Augustine - Brampton
1145
Sanshay Williams
St. Augustine - Brampton
1146
Jessica Young-Spice
St. Augustine - Brampton
1147
Aminzadah Adam
St. Augustine - Brampton
1148
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
1149
David Brzezinski
St. Augustine - Brampton
1150
Phonarlen Burrell
St. Augustine - Brampton
1151
Shamar Headley-Blair
St. Augustine - Brampton
1152
Samuel Mukenge
St. Augustine - Brampton
1153
Benedict Ngana
St. Augustine - Brampton
1154
Palmer-Rose Rasheed
St. Augustine - Brampton
1155
Malachi Reid
St. Augustine - Brampton
1156
Makih Salmon
St. Augustine - Brampton
1157
Sheveen Silva
St. Augustine - Brampton
1158
Kenneth West
St. Augustine - Brampton
1159
Jordan Wheeler
St. Augustine - Brampton
1160
Karol Wsciubiak
St. Augustine - Brampton
1161
Aart Ximinnies
St. Augustine - Brampton
1162
Chidi Chikwekwem
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1163
Brianna Coasley
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1164
Sandra Ghobrial
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1165
Darine Haidar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1166
Alysha Hunt
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1167
Ivana Kojvndzic
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1168
Karolina Koscielniak
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1169
Kourtnei Malcolm
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1170
Tami Oluwaseyi
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1171
Stephanie Viviano
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1172
Amy Wilson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1173
Ebube Agokei
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1174
Aidan Boyd
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1175
Antonio Carvalho
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1176
Emeka Chikwekwen
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1177
Jeremy Coria
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1178
Brandon Gaskin
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1179
Cody Khan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1180
Noah Kulic
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1181
Jamie Leal
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1182
Jack McMahon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1183
Josh Rodrigues
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1184
Matteo Ropar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1185
Lukas Rudaitis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1186
Daniel Stolar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1187
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1188
Laila Benson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1189
Kaitlyn Blanchette
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1190
Allianna Byfield
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1191
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1192
Rachel Day
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1193
Sienna Dowling
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1194
Aleesha Dullabh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1195
Manreet Gill
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1196
Clarissa Griffith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1197
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1198
Janessa Lewis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1199
Ariyana Mathew
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1200
Abigail Mohanakumar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1201
Jordan Oh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1202
Olivia Pogonysheva
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1203
Emily Power
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1204
Chris-Ann Shand
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1205
Christina Valentino
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1206
Alexander Brandy
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1207
Billal Butt
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1208
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1209
Julian Cecchini
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1210
Rasean Davis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1211
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1212
Chris Gilbert
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1213
Kevin Iizuka
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1214
Tyson Le
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1215
Nick Manglal-Ian
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1216
Nick Manucdoc
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1217
Jacob McKee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1218
Farhad Musazada
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1219
Wajeeh Rizvi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1220
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1221
Jaylyen Smart
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1222
Christien Viray
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1223
Kamil Witek
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1224
Summer Al-Khafaji
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1225
Nikhita Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1226
Harleen Bhatti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1227
Yasmeen Bouquet
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1228
Wynebelle Cabrera
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1229
Julia Capone
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1230
Isabel Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1231
Madeliene Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1232
Nicole Charles
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1233
Jamie Coates-Gross
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1234
Kelly Coates-Gross
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1235
Adriana Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1236
Esther Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1237
Jesscia Coutinho
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1238
Serena Cristiano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1239
Teyonna Daley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1240
Jessica Di Girolamo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1241
Gabriella Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1242
Victoria Dykeman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1243
Kaia Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1244
Monica Forte
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1245
Cassandra Galli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1246
Klaudia Gawrych
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1247
Samantha Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1248
Cassidy Hamaguchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1249
Britney Hawker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1250
Annika Idestrom
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1251
Etana Jafralie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1252
Tatiana Johnson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1253
Hailey Kirk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1254
Millicent Kusi-Acquah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1255
Kathy La
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1256
Leticia Lopes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1257
Grace Lush
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1258
Zara Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1259
Kaitlyn Mavrakakis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1260
Jada Mofford
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1261
Helena Moniuszko
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1262
Frances Monwe
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1263
Amanda Morris
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1264
Melissa Morrison
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1265
Zaria Nickie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1266
Breanna Niles
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1267
Erini Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1268
Sophia O'Brien
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1269
Hazel Olofernus
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1270
Trisha Olofernus
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1271
Victoria Pampena
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1272
Maria Perez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1273
Martina Phong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1274
Hannah Quintas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1275
Isha Rabodia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1276
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1277
Olivia Sabino
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1278
Sonique Salmon-Saunders
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1279
Sana Sayed
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1280
Nikita Secnik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1281
Adiva Siddiqui
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1282
Anisha Sriharan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1283
Jasaiah Swaby
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1284
Sana Syed
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1285
Kelly Ta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1286
Victoria Thomas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1287
Olivia Torres
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1288
Alyssa Tweedie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1289
Vithurshana Vthayasangar
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1290
Jordyn Welsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1291
Nuwair Akram
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1292
Elijah Anderson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1293
Elisha Asiamah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1294
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1295
Max Bryk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1296
Doron Butcher
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1297
Dante Calcagno
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1298
Justin Casais
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1299
Brandon Chu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1300
Greyson Chu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1301
Davis Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1302
Dante Colcagno
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1303
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1304
Joshua Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1305
Andre Douglas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1306
Adein D'Souza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1307
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1308
Shane Fernandes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1309
Lucas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1310
Marcus Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1311
Ryan Francis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1312
Logan Frost
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1313
Stavro Gentile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1314
Karamvir Gill
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1315
Claudio Gioffre
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1316
Ryan Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1317
Latrelle Gonzales
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1318
Beneal Gorial
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1319
Logan Gottwald
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1320
Felix He
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1321
Matthew Hogan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1322
Aldwyn Intalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1323
Arber Isai
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1324
Julian Ivanescu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1325
Antoni Kusznirewicz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1326
Mitchell LeLeiver
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1327
Kevin Leo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1328
Jared Leung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1329
Alberto Liparoti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1330
Alec Loney
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1331
Draven Maiato
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1332
Awais Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1333
Zaid Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1334
Sabeeh Mallick
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1335
Imanuel Marji
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1336
Tyrell McLean
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1337
Tye McSorley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1338
Keieran Mehta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1339
Ben Merritt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1340
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1341
Joseph Morrison
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1342
Scott Murray
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1343
Jesse Okeke
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1344
Aryan Pahuja
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1345
Damien Perera
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1346
Jean Petisme
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1347
Matthew Powell
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1348
Luigi Quattrociocchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1349
Quinton Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1350
Jackson Reio
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1351
Jerome Rohan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1352
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1353
Justin Santos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1354
Amaan Shaikh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1355
Pritam Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1356
Ken Siu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1357
David Spence
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1358
Greg Stork
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1359
Haydn Studt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1360
Ryan Tam
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1361
Richard Timsina
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1362
Liam Torres
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1363
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1364
Ethan Wang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1365
Ryan Wolkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1366
Kevin Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1367
Tyler Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1368
Georgia Campbell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1369
Stephanie D'Lima
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1370
Jenae Downs
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1371
Ivana Ehi-Okojie
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1372
Angel Fordjour
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1373
Arrianah James
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1374
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1375
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1376
Mary Olabanwo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1377
Toni Plummer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1378
Sonia Saini
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1379
Akilah Stewart
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1380
Trichelle Wright
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1381
Nana Akyaw
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1382
Jeremiah Archer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1383
Tomisin Bamgbose
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1384
Tivon Bryan
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1385
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1386
Joshua DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1387
David Dinh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1388
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1389
Joseph Faria
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1390
Nathaniel Fleming
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1391
Jonatan Garcia
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1392
Jadon Greaves
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1393
Shemar Hutson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1394
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1395
Ukasha Khan
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1396
Michael Larjeia
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1397
Javaughn Murray
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1398
Nicholas Philip
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1399
Miguel Salas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1400
Kyle Soodeen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1401
Jordan Turner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1402
Nazare Walters
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1403
Emily E Celep
St. Michael - Bolton
1404
Isabella Coretti
St. Michael - Bolton
1405
Amanda Falcone
St. Michael - Bolton
1406
Jenna J Filice
St. Michael - Bolton
1407
Samantha S Korkis
St. Michael - Bolton
1408
Jessica J Langner
St. Michael - Bolton
1409
Julia J Lasocha
St. Michael - Bolton
1410
Isabella Malatesta
St. Michael - Bolton
1411
Mikhaela M Mijackovic
St. Michael - Bolton
1412
Bailey Miler
St. Michael - Bolton
1413
Valentina Ornellas
St. Michael - Bolton
1414
Francesca Primomo
St. Michael - Bolton
1415
Kaela K Rossi
St. Michael - Bolton
1416
Madison M Rossi
St. Michael - Bolton
1417
Hannah Uram
St. Michael - Bolton
1418
Madeline White
St. Michael - Bolton
1419
Nathan Cozzi
St. Michael - Bolton
1420
Seb S Dedonato
St. Michael - Bolton
1421
Mark-Anthony M Grgas
St. Michael - Bolton
1422
Robert R Grzesiuk
St. Michael - Bolton
1423
Daniel D Lapiccirella
St. Michael - Bolton
1424
Gianluca Mongillo
St. Michael - Bolton
1425
Alex A Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
1426
Santino S Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
1427
Matthew M Tringale
St. Michael - Bolton
1428
Christopher Zanchetta
St. Michael - Bolton
1429
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-Smith
St. Roch - Brampton
1430
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
1431
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
1432
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
1433
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
1434
Brianna DiMascio
St. Roch - Brampton
1435
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
1436
Melina Felix-Berkeley
St. Roch - Brampton
1437
Anastasia Guissis
St. Roch - Brampton
1438
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
1439
Alexis Knowles
St. Roch - Brampton
1440
Monaye Mitchell
St. Roch - Brampton
1441
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
1442
Christina Powell
St. Roch - Brampton
1443
Vanessa Rose
St. Roch - Brampton
1444
Sarita Samsoodeen
St. Roch - Brampton
1445
Dayna Sinclair
St. Roch - Brampton
1446
Sara Stewart
St. Roch - Brampton
1447
Renee Villanueva
St. Roch - Brampton
1448
Gabriel Appiah-Kubi
St. Roch - Brampton
1449
Deryn Armstrong
St. Roch - Brampton
1450
Raheem Balogun
St. Roch - Brampton
1451
Genesis Bediako
St. Roch - Brampton
1452
Malik Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
1453
Anim Dankwah
St. Roch - Brampton
1454
Marquez Facey
St. Roch - Brampton
1455
Nicholas Hamati
St. Roch - Brampton
1456
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
1457
David Levy
St. Roch - Brampton
1458
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
1459
Kosi Onyeka
St. Roch - Brampton
1460
Joojo Paintsil
St. Roch - Brampton
1461
Kacper Palczewski
St. Roch - Brampton
1462
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
1463
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
1464
Marcus Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
1465
Jackson Truong
St. Roch - Brampton
1466
Belinda Bijan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1467
Cherelle Clarke
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1468
Breanna DiPaolo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1469
Kelita Hernandez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1470
Nyah Layne
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1471
Kaia Monize
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1472
Olivia Seabrook
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1473
Emmily Sura
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1474
Maria Tavares
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1475
Ayo Adefowora
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1476
Joshua Bautista
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1477
Niklas Bickerstaff
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1478
Sheldon Campbell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1479
Jose Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1480
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1481
Justin Cummings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1482
Thien Dao
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1483
Kurt DeSouza
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1484
Luis Diaz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1485
Joshua Hachey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1486
Joseph Jesso
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1487
Majd Mokabel
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1488
Inthujan Panchalingam
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1489
Daylin Primero
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1490
Karl Sebugan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1491
Jasdeep Sidhu
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1492
Evan Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1493
Alam Sohal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1494
Zachary Stewart
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1495
Toby Umeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1496
Alex Broekhuyse
St. Thomas More
1497
Fauzia Agbonhin
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1498
Maryam Ajez
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1499
Daniesha Burke
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1500
Monique Francis
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2201
Maureen Gaka
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2202
Lina Hijazi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2203
Briette Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2204
Laibah Kaleem
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2205
Hafsah Khalid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2206
Sharon Lee
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2207
Ravneet Sidhu
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2208
Abdulmalik Abed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2209
Syed Alam
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2210
Josh Alofe
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2211
Joseph Al-Rahmani
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2212
Yosef Bitar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2213
Peter Duong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2214
Blair Fan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2215
Zoubair Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2216
Langton Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2217
Asjad Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2218
Marcus Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2219
Shahroz Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2220
Quin Munro
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2221
Muddasir Raza
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2222
Anwar Thary
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2223
Danny Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2224
Hugo Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2225
Rommell Watson
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2226
Dinu Wijetunga
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2227
Steven Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2228
Kavya Arun
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2229
Harleen Klair
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2230
Anshpreet Sandhu
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2231
Gurmarit Thandi
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2232
Andy Chen
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2233
Rishab Chopra
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2234
Dylan Green
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2235
Angad Gujral
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2236
Kosaran Gumarathas
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2237
Shajan Kamalanathan
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2238
Jaskirat Pabla
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2239
Dhruv Shah
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2240
Atul Sharma
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2241
Jaden Brown
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2242
Lara Akhavan
Abbey Park High School
2243
Macy Malysiak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
2244
Jayden Kerr
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2245
Dave Cueto
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2246
Ryan Saegart
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2250
Lee Cruz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2260
MG Mistery
Mistery
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en