Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1125
Teresa Abarowei
St. Augustine - Brampton
1429
Quirrah Abbott-Hill-Smith
St. Roch - Brampton
874
Kareem Abdelmalek
Philopateer Christian College
111
Lisa Abdo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1126
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
St. Augustine - Brampton
380
Ayesha Abdullah
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
717
Lana Abdulmalek
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2208
Abdulmalik Abed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
411
Mohammed Abed
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
412
Jayzelle Abellonosa
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
358
Nicole Abi-Najem
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
381
Maryam Aboelhoda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1147
Aminzadah Adam
St. Augustine - Brampton
315
Simon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
316
Solomon Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
582
Sinead Addis
John Fraser - Mississauga
1475
Ayo Adefowora
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
875
Pavley K Adelsayeed
Philopateer Christian College
891
Ardian Ademaj
Port Credit - Mississauga
112
Oneme Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
317
Devayne Afriyie
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1497
Fauzia Agbonhin
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
591
Eric Agnew
John Fraser - Mississauga
1173
Ebube Agokei
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
592
Raeed Ahmed
John Fraser - Mississauga
623
Semeed Ahmed
Louise Arbour
382
Maira Ahmer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1498
Maryam Ajez
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1148
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
169
Daniel Akaeze
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
753
Divine Akhatsolde
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2242
Lara Akhavan
Abbey Park High School
1127
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
1291
Nuwair Akram
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
413
Izuchukwu Akukwel
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1381
Nana Akyaw
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
930
Hasan Al Ahmad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
593
Zaid Al Awamleh
John Fraser - Mississauga
906
Heba Al-Fayez
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
384
Aya Al-Hindawi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1224
Summer Al-Khafaji
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
583
Sally Al-Mufty
John Fraser - Mississauga
2211
Joseph Al-Rahmani
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2209
Syed Alam
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
414
Ammar Alammaren
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
348
Malek Alasali
Erindale - Mississauga
383
Maya Albagdadi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
456
Famke Alberts
Georgetown - Georgetown
632
Kayanna Aldred
Mayfield - Brampton
931
Abdul Aleem
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
78
Brianna Alexander
Bramalea Secondary School
556
Imudia Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
932
Khizar Ali
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
280
Rafaey Ali
Clarkson - Mississauga
97
Mylan Allen
Bramalea Secondary School
267
Sypress Allen
Clarkson - Mississauga
294
Grier Allison
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
56
Surayyah Allison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
2210
Josh Alofe
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
907
Joudi Alousi
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2
Shadin Alwahaidi
Abbey Park High School
1044
Netanya Amalsad
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
57
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1045
Georgiana Amarioarei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
170
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
594
Akhil Ambardekar
John Fraser - Mississauga
933
Shaheer Amjad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
58
Grace Amos-Omoruyi
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
79
Kenyaa Amponsah
Bramalea Secondary School
171
Elijah Ampratwum
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1292
Elijah Anderson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
415
Hunter Anderson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
196
Sergio Andre
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1078
Chibuikem Anekwuonye
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1079
Kevin Angers
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
416
Ryan Angulo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
339
Khaosara Animashaun
Erindale - Mississauga
934
Omer Ansari
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
994
Delveeniya Anton
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
704
Chine Anunobi
Notre Dame - Brampton
595
Humza Anwar
John Fraser - Mississauga
584
Marwa Aoude
John Fraser - Mississauga
1448
Gabriel Appiah-Kubi
St. Roch - Brampton
633
Lindsay Appleton
Mayfield - Brampton
547
Michael Aquilino
Humberview - Bolton
1187
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1382
Jeremiah Archer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
113
Justine Archer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1080
Josh Argiropolus
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
98
Ebenezer Arhen
Bramalea Secondary School
47
Ben Armstrong
Acton - Acton
1449
Deryn Armstrong
St. Roch - Brampton
114
Elyse Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
115
Jolyssa Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
139
Simon Arnt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
474
Kenisha Arora
Glenforest - Mississauga
1016
Christian Arruda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
787
Natalie Artykiewicz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
2228
Kavya Arun
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
140
Justin Ashford
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
80
Alexia Ashmeade
Bramalea Secondary School
81
Zaevia Ashmeade
Bramalea Secondary School
1293
Elisha Asiamah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
155
Ashley Assam
Brampton Christian - Caledon
385
Dannielle Asube
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
995
Keanna Asuncion
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
386
Yanniz Atillo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
818
Josh Aube
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1225
Nikhita Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
876
Christian Awad
Philopateer Christian College
968
Seleste Ayala
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
705
Olly Azeez
Notre Dame - Brampton
41
Sydney Azimi
Acton - Acton
935
Saad Aziz
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
3
Zaina Aziz
Abbey Park High School
116
Ravjot Badesha
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1046
Hannah Badin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
4
Mihika Bahadur
Abbey Park High School
788
Ashley Baily
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
264
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
500
Freddy Baker
Heart Lake - Brampton
754
Nicholas Baker
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
256
Salim Baksh
Central Peel - Brampton
475
Simran Bal
Glenforest - Mississauga
1294
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
936
Neil Balaskandarajah
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1017
Anthony Balaz
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
219
Emmanuel Balogun
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
1450
Raheem Balogun
St. Roch - Brampton
706
Toba Balogun
Notre Dame - Brampton
519
Teia Balsdon
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
1383
Tomisin Bamgbose
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1047
Lara Banic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
596
Richard Bao
John Fraser - Mississauga
318
Nathan Baptiste
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1018
Jorge Barahona-Hinestroza
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
387
Bellsie Barcelos
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
141
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
319
Tyrell Barnswell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
417
Daniel Barrios
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1081
Daniel Bartman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
340
Kerys Bartnik
Erindale - Mississauga
789
Kelsie Bartolucci
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
707
Nicholas Baschiera
Notre Dame - Brampton
634
Arminder Bassi
Mayfield - Brampton
624
Simar Bassi
Louise Arbour
996
Kristen Bastian
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1019
Michael Bator
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1476
Joshua Bautista
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
268
Trina Beaton
Clarkson - Mississauga
819
Igor Beca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
501
Myles Beckett
Heart Lake - Brampton
1451
Genesis Bediako
St. Roch - Brampton
790
Julia Belza
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
708
Mehtab Benipal
Notre Dame - Brampton
82
Abigail Bennett
Bramalea Secondary School
820
Zach Benoit
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1188
Laila Benson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
887
Ella Beraldo
Port Credit - Mississauga
359
Sabrina Berbari
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
320
Robel Berhe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1048
Kathryn Beri
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1082
Sean Bharucha
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1226
Harleen Bhatti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
418
Divjot Bhogal
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1477
Niklas Bickerstaff
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1466
Belinda Bijan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
117
Talia Bird
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
2212
Yosef Bitar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
791
Korina Black
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
321
David Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
388
Aaiyah Blair
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
658
Garen Blake
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1049
Tionna Blake
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1189
Kaitlyn Blanchette
St. Joseph - Mississauga
557
Shea Boersma
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
269
Sandra Bojic
Clarkson - Mississauga
220
David Bonner
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
1020
Nicolas Borg
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
419
Daniel Borrios
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
821
Conrad Borychowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1083
Eugen Bosca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1084
Luca Boscarino-Gaetano
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
221
Brandon Boston
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
31
Connor Bosy
Abbey Park High School
1227
Yasmeen Bouquet
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
83
Stefania Boutakis
Bramalea Secondary School
322
Joshua Boxill
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1174
Aidan Boyd
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
84
Chaadana Brabaharan
Bramalea Secondary School
659
Alex Brakas
Meadowvale - Mississauga
295
Shellonie Bramwell
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1206
Alexander Brandy
St. Joseph - Mississauga
270
Daniella Bredin
Clarkson - Mississauga
466
Josh Brent
Georgetown - Georgetown
1496
Alex Broekhuyse
St. Thomas More
420
Dymer Brooks
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1085
Nathanael Brotohusodo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
651
Brian Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
189
Chloe Brown
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
718
Hannah Brown
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1430
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
2241
Jaden Brown
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
281
Jason Brown
Clarkson - Mississauga
323
Kain Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
296
Khiara Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
70
Leszique Brown
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
792
Priscilla Brown
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
324
Romario Brown
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
502
Samuel Brown
Heart Lake - Brampton
1384
Tivon Bryan
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1295
Max Bryk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1149
David Brzezinski
St. Augustine - Brampton
1431
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
719
Debbie Buck
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
793
Jorjan Buenaflor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
674
Terri Bugler
Nelson High School
1499
Daniesha Burke
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
389
Hailey Burke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
228
Mackenzie Burke
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1150
Phonarlen Burrell
St. Augustine - Brampton
720
Shyanne Burrows
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
85
Dorothy Burton
Bramalea Secondary School
297
Kaiya Burton
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1296
Doron Butcher
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
822
Ryan Butler
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
937
Abubaker Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1207
Billal Butt
St. Joseph - Mississauga
938
Rayan Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1190
Allianna Byfield
St. Joseph - Mississauga
977
Dawson Byrne
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
721
Jaden Byrne
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1228
Wynebelle Cabrera
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
533
Olivia Cadieux
Humberview - Bolton
1086
Michael Cairo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1297
Dante Calcagno
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
172
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
688
Laura Calovini
Notre Dame - Brampton
390
Hannah Camacho
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
421
Joshua Camara
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
660
Mackenzie Cameron
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1021
Scott Cameron
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
597
Carlos Camiguing
John Fraser - Mississauga
823
Justin Camilleri
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
997
Alyssa Campana
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1050
Elena Campanaro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1368
Georgia Campbell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1478
Sheldon Campbell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1432
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
422
Noel Caoile
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
755
Arveen Capistiano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1229
Julia Capone
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
722
Alyssa Carey
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
824
Damien Carpen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
5
Veronica Carvahlo
Abbey Park High School
1175
Antonio Carvalho
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1298
Justin Casais
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
681
Will Cassar
Nelson High School
173
Jaylen Cassato-Benjamin
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
998
Rianna Cassie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
423
Luca Castelletto
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1208
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
723
Siarah Castle
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1479
Jose Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1230
Isabel Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1231
Madeliene Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
391
Alexandra Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
424
Francesco Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1209
Julian Cecchini
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1403
Emily E Celep
St. Michael - Bolton
503
Erick Celorio
Heart Lake - Brampton
229
Laura Cernea
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
689
Rebeca Chacon
Notre Dame - Brampton
165
Harman Chahal
Brampton Christian - Caledon
888
Megan Chang
Port Credit - Mississauga
230
Kyra Chang-Lewis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
825
Ethan Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
826
Liam Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1232
Nicole Charles
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
214
Selina Chea
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
325
Richie Cheema
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
2232
Andy Chen
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
6
Carissa Chen
Abbey Park High School
282
Liam Cherry
Clarkson - Mississauga
661
Angus Chik
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1162
Chidi Chikwekwem
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1176
Emeka Chikwekwen
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
690
Zion Chinwo
Notre Dame - Brampton
709
Nsitem Chis
Notre Dame - Brampton
2233
Rishab Chopra
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1051
Hannah Chown
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
59
Raven Christie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
827
Alexander Christopoulos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1052
Claudia Chrzan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
939
Aiden Chu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1299
Brandon Chu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1300
Greyson Chu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
298
Christiana Chukwu
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
940
Albert Chung
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1301
Davis Chung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
585
Yvonne Chung
John Fraser - Mississauga
586
Kaitlyn Church
John Fraser - Mississauga
1480
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
55
Emily Clark
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
392
Alexa Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
710
Anthony Clarke
Notre Dame - Brampton
618
Breana Clarke
Louise Arbour
1467
Cherelle Clarke
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
794
Erin Clarke
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
118
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1452
Malik Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
119
Tionne Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
393
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1191
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1087
James Claydon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
7
Elena Co
Abbey Park High School
1163
Brianna Coasley
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1233
Jamie Coates-Gross
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1234
Kelly Coates-Gross
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
756
Noah Colaco
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1235
Adriana Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1236
Esther Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1302
Dante Colcagno
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
60
Shannel Cole
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
892
Khalid Collymore
Port Credit - Mississauga
1303
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1022
Curtis Cook
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
999
Savannah Cook
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
467
Spencer Cooke
Georgetown - Georgetown
889
Carolyn Cooper
Port Credit - Mississauga
99
Taariq Cooper-Thomas
Bramalea Secondary School
1433
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
1404
Isabella Coretti
St. Michael - Bolton
1177
Jeremy Coria
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
635
Maliyah Corridon
Mayfield - Brampton
1237
Jesscia Coutinho
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
156
Sydney Cowell
Brampton Christian - Caledon
120
Callie Cowton
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1419
Nathan Cozzi
St. Michael - Bolton
564
Jamari Craig
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
48
Nolan Cree
Acton - Acton
1238
Serena Cristiano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
341
Carey Critch
Erindale - Mississauga
652
James Cromack
Mayfield - Brampton
795
Jessica Crosby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
796
Megan Crosby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
978
Michael Cross
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
425
Jason Cruz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2250
Lee Cruz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2245
Dave Cueto
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1481
Justin Cummings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1088
John Curran
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
32
Ben Currier
Abbey Park High School
33
Steven Currier
Abbey Park High School
908
Elizabeth Cuthbert
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
8
Sarah Czerepok
Abbey Park High School
520
Maya Czerwoniak
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
521
Taissa Czerwoniak
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
1369
Stephanie D'Lima
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
757
Alexander d'Nully
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1306
Adein D'Souza
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
828
Marc Daguro
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
157
Gbinijje Daisy
Brampton Christian - Caledon
1239
Teyonna Daley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
941
Brian Dang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1089
Arthur Francis Daniels
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1453
Anim Dankwah
St. Roch - Brampton
1482
Thien Dao
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
691
Aleeza Dar
Notre Dame - Brampton
893
Luke Darrah
Port Credit - Mississauga
565
Emilio Dasig
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
909
Cassidy Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
910
Claudia Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
299
Monique Davidson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
598
Lattrel Davis
John Fraser - Mississauga
1210
Rasean Davis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
190
Denelle Dawkins
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1192
Rachel Day
St. Joseph - Mississauga
829
Jasper Dayao
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
100
Kaleb Deans
Bramalea Secondary School
1090
Geordy Decena
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1420
Seb S Dedonato
St. Michael - Bolton
830
Evan DeFreitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
831
Noah DeFreitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
394
Cercy Dehean
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1091
Jan Franco Dela Paz
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
426
Abel DeLeon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
427
Ardy DeLeon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
504
Vikram Dell
Heart Lake - Brampton
476
Anhelina Demchuk
Glenforest - Mississauga
477
Ella Demchuk
Glenforest - Mississauga
42
Madison Dempster
Acton - Acton
1385
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1386
Joshua DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1483
Kurt DeSouza
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
505
Asadveer Dhaliwal
Heart Lake - Brampton
1053
Vanessa Di Cecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1240
Jessica Di Girolamo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1241
Gabriella Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1304
Joshua Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1484
Luis Diaz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
832
Lysander Diaz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
566
Romnick Diaz
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
662
Thomas Dicks
Meadowvale - Mississauga
833
Tyler Digby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1434
Brianna DiMascio
St. Roch - Brampton
34
Adam Ding
Abbey Park High School
1387
David Dinh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1468
Breanna DiPaolo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
834
Gabriel DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
835
Jordan DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
9
Sara Distefano
Abbey Park High School
836
Tenzin Dodhon
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
534
Andi Dodig
Humberview - Bolton
174
Ramit Doel
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1211
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
175
Stephen Donkor
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
468
Christian Doran
Georgetown - Georgetown
1305
Andre Douglas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1193
Sienna Dowling
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1054
Sarah Downie
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1370
Jenae Downs
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1435
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
1092
Juan Pablo Duenas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1194
Aleesha Dullabh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
692
Tiana Dunkley
Notre Dame - Brampton
2213
Peter Duong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
558
Heather Duxbury
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1242
Victoria Dykeman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
548
Chris Dywanski
Humberview - Bolton
837
Rashidi Edgar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
86
Ashley Egbe
Bramalea Secondary School
1371
Ivana Ehi-Okojie
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1128
Angel Ekoma
St. Augustine - Brampton
838
Ifenna Ekwunik
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1093
Joe El Maaloof
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
599
Mohammed El-Zahed
John Fraser - Mississauga
342
Nour Elgawish
Erindale - Mississauga
942
Brynly Ellis
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
675
Laura Ellis
Nelson High School
877
Rami Elshaer
Philopateer Christian College
797
Jacqueline ` Emick
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
567
David Emmanuel
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
197
Daniel Endale
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
478
Temilayo Enitan
Glenforest - Mississauga
1023
Scott Enright
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1388
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
839
Nicholas Essaili-Shad
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
231
Alexandra Evans
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
10
Stephanie Evans
Abbey Park High School
636
Emma Everett
Mayfield - Brampton
121
Kimberley Facey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1454
Marquez Facey
St. Roch - Brampton
506
Jordan Fagan
Heart Lake - Brampton
176
Emmanuel Fagbola
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
35
Andrew Fairs
Abbey Park High School
1405
Amanda Falcone
St. Michael - Bolton
549
Matt Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
550
Nick Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
840
Noah Falkenthal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
507
Larenz Fallan
Heart Lake - Brampton
1307
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2214
Blair Fan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
535
Maddy Fantin
Humberview - Bolton
1389
Joseph Faria
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
43
Grace Farrington
Acton - Acton
798
Juliane Feliciano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1436
Melina Felix-Berkeley
St. Roch - Brampton
49
Avery Fenton
Acton - Acton
44
Erin Fenton
Acton - Acton
568
Earl Fernandes
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
711
Keith Fernandes
Notre Dame - Brampton
1308
Shane Fernandes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
969
Mikayla Ferreira
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
693
Tamara Ferreira
Notre Dame - Brampton
841
Alexander Feshanets
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
587
Abir Fettouhi
John Fraser - Mississauga
569
Haydn Feuchter
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
559
Amy Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
560
Emily Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1406
Jenna J Filice
St. Michael - Bolton
979
Braeden Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
970
Nicole Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
663
Ted Flanagan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1390
Nathaniel Fleming
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
177
Carlton Fletcher
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
637
Shana Flynn
Mayfield - Brampton
1243
Kaia Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1309
Lucas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1310
Marcus Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
522
Marina Fonseca
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
570
Oliver Foote
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
872
Mya-Leigh Forbes
Philopateer Christian College
724
Taishaya Forde-Clarke
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1372
Angel Fordjour
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
676
Abigail Forsey
Nelson High School
1244
Monica Forte
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
428
Mohamed Fouad
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
758
Davis Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
300
Anissa Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1500
Monique Francis
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1311
Ryan Francis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
61
Shatay Francis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1024
Tyrese Francis
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1025
Daniel Franco
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1000
Miriam Franco
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
712
Joshua Francois
Notre Dame - Brampton
71
Brayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
72
Jayden Fraser
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
301
Giselle Fray
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
62
Abagail Frazer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
11
Bria Frederick
Abbey Park High School
588
Mackenzie Frith
John Fraser - Mississauga
1312
Logan Frost
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
253
Sean Fu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
842
Ryan Fukakusa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
653
Isaiah Fyffe
Mayfield - Brampton
943
Yash Gajaria
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2201
Maureen Gaka
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1094
JC Galarde
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
980
Jordan Gallant
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
725
Katherine Gallant
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1245
Cassandra Galli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
457
Maddy Gander
Georgetown - Georgetown
1391
Jonatan Garcia
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
551
Edy Garcia-perez
Humberview - Bolton
395
Keya-Mone Garrett
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1178
Brandon Gaskin
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
87
Jahnya Gates-Julien
Bramalea Secondary School
1246
Klaudia Gawrych
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
759
Brandon Gebka
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1313
Stavro Gentile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1095
Michel Gerges
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1164
Sandra Ghobrial
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
600
Amir Ghorvei
John Fraser - Mississauga
1026
Elijah Gibbons
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1212
Chris Gilbert
St. Joseph - Mississauga
222
Christopher Gilfillian
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
1314
Karamvir Gill
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
215
Mahek Gill
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
1195
Manreet Gill
St. Joseph - Mississauga
216
Puneet Gill
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
911
Cornelia Gillespie
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
912
Yonta Gillespie
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
694
Breanna Gilzene
Notre Dame - Brampton
1315
Claudio Gioffre
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
523
Brenna Giordano
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
625
Jaskaran Giran
Louise Arbour
122
Delilah Girbi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1129
Sena Gladza
St. Augustine - Brampton
429
Jan Gleazewski
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
944
Sai Gnaneswaran
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
664
Shaylon Godse
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1316
Ryan Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1247
Samantha Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
508
Palash Gohil
Heart Lake - Brampton
360
Julia Gonnet
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
843
Brandon Gonsalves
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1317
Latrelle Gonzales
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1027
Alejandro Gonzalez Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1001
Tiana Gordon
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1318
Beneal Gorial
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
178
Vince Gorospe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1319
Logan Gottwald
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
665
Dipen Goyal
Meadowvale - Mississauga
123
Kheyanna Graham
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
487
Mya Graham
Heart Lake - Brampton
101
Tevaughn Graham
Bramalea Secondary School
760
Konrad Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
761
Lucas Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
63
Shian Grant
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1392
Jadon Greaves
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
2234
Dylan Green
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
488
Brooke Greenwood
Heart Lake - Brampton
619
Kamaljit Grewal
Louise Arbour
1421
Mark-Anthony M Grgas
St. Michael - Bolton
1055
Kat Grgic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1196
Clarissa Griffith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
198
Sean Groves
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1422
Robert R Grzesiuk
St. Michael - Bolton
878
Joseph Guindy
Philopateer Christian College
879
David Guirguis
Philopateer Christian College
1437
Anastasia Guissis
St. Roch - Brampton
2235
Angad Gujral
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2236
Kosaran Gumarathas
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
552
Max Gunter
Humberview - Bolton
12
Antonia Guo
Abbey Park High School
283
Kevin Gutzeit
Clarkson - Mississauga
799
Kathryn Gwiazdowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
88
Cassidy Gwozdz
Bramalea Secondary School
880
Ransford Gyamfi
Philopateer Christian College
913
Kymora Gyles
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1096
Kyle Ha
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1485
Joshua Hachey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
271
Allison Hackett
Clarkson - Mississauga
1165
Darine Haidar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
430
Cheston Halim
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1248
Cassidy Hamaguchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1455
Nicholas Hamati
St. Roch - Brampton
2215
Zoubair Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1097
George Hana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
914
Hafsa Hanif
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
349
Wesley Harakh
Erindale - Mississauga
1438
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
166
Perhar Harman
Brampton Christian - Caledon
1098
Youssef Haroon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
64
Destiny Harper
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
124
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
601
Talha Hashmani
John Fraser - Mississauga
762
Charbel Hasrouny
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
13
Catherine Hatab
Abbey Park High School
1249
Britney Hawker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
265
Sukmanpreet Hayer
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1320
Felix He
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
350
Tony He
Erindale - Mississauga
102
Malik Headley
Bramalea Secondary School
1151
Shamar Headley-Blair
St. Augustine - Brampton
915
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
561
Larisa Hemon
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
458
Kimmy Henderson
Georgetown - Georgetown
326
Justin Hendriks
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
89
Kamiylah Henry-Assing
Bramalea Secondary School
65
Oliveya Henry-Morrison
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1130
Kaylene Herdsman
St. Augustine - Brampton
361
Sophie Hermanns
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1469
Kelita Hernandez
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1002
Eternity Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1028
Neven Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
167
Isaac Heslinga
Brampton Christian - Caledon
2202
Lina Hijazi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
284
Mohammed Hijji
Clarkson - Mississauga
1099
Jake Hill
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
620
Brooklyn Hillocks
Louise Arbour
2203
Briette Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1197
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
2216
Langton Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
971
Laura Hinsperger
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1100
Alex Ho
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
232
Kathlynn Hoang
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
489
Kelen Hoang
Heart Lake - Brampton
509
Matt Hoffman
Heart Lake - Brampton
1321
Matthew Hogan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
459
Erica Hollman
Georgetown - Georgetown
431
Alex Holmes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
510
Cameron Holtom
Heart Lake - Brampton
1456
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
257
Isaiah Homer
Central Peel - Brampton
1101
Daniel Horszynski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
945
Derick Huang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
14
Phoebe Huang
Abbey Park High School
536
Paige Hughes
Humberview - Bolton
537
Paige Hughes
Humberview - Bolton
538
Taylor Hughes
Humberview - Bolton
1166
Alysha Hunt
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
972
Emma Hunt
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
66
Reanna Hunter
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1393
Shemar Hutson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
233
Avery Hyjek
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
179
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
168
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
602
Ahmed Ibrahim
John Fraser - Mississauga
763
Meena Ibrahim
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1003
Lilian Idaho
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1250
Annika Idestrom
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1394
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1213
Kevin Iizuka
St. Joseph - Mississauga
180
Justin Inderlall
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
362
Lynn Chelsy Indjike Bell
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1322
Aldwyn Intalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
524
Melisa Isado
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
1323
Arber Isai
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1324
Julian Ivanescu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
571
Michael Ivanov
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
199
Devontay Jackson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1004
Lauren Jacobs
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
511
Shawn Jaffer
Heart Lake - Brampton
1251
Etana Jafralie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
191
Ana Jaimes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
894
Shrey Jain
Port Credit - Mississauga
1373
Arrianah James
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
142
O'Brien James
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
200
Shawn James
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
285
Gavin Jameson
Clarkson - Mississauga
895
Joseph Jarasz
Port Credit - Mississauga
1102
Nicholas Jarzak
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1005
Sandra Jaskowiak
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
626
Ali Javed
Louise Arbour
369
Jordan Jean-Louis
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
432
Dominique Jenkins
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1486
Joseph Jesso
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
158
Mary Jim-Akaye
Brampton Christian - Caledon
490
Ayomide Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
1252
Tatiana Johnson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
302
J'niah Jones
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1131
Kayla Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
844
Nigel Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
125
Tawni Jones
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
539
Ali Jordan
Humberview - Bolton
666
Carl Jung
Meadowvale - Mississauga
67
Tatiana Junior
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1056
Nicole Kakozhayil
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
916
Kamzee Kalanithy
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
433
Milad Kalash
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
396
Lauren Kalaw
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2204
Laibah Kaleem
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
303
Jasmeet Kaler
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
638
Nikita Kalogerakos
Mayfield - Brampton
2237
Shajan Kamalanathan
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1132
Mirphie Kananga
St. Augustine - Brampton
351
Sanaullah Kapawluk
Erindale - Mississauga
479
Anikah Kapur
Glenforest - Mississauga
562
Monika Kardys
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
603
Jinal Kasturiarachchi
John Fraser - Mississauga
1057
Nicole Kata
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
667
Naman Katiyar
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1058
Alexandra Kekich
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
726
Jessica Kellar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
727
Alicia Kells
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
286
Liam Kelton
Clarkson - Mississauga
525
Tara Kemper
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
370
Patrick Kemzang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
800
Gabrielle Kenney
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
460
Savanna Kent-Korell
Georgetown - Georgetown
2244
Jayden Kerr
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
604
Youssef Khafagah
John Fraser - Mississauga
2205
Hafsah Khalid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
434
Aaron Khan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
946
Aazmeer Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
947
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2217
Asjad Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1179
Cody Khan
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1103
Hatim Khan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
36
Kamran Khan
Abbey Park High School
2218
Marcus Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
90
Samia Khan
Bramalea Secondary School
327
Saqib Khan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
948
Shaheer Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
2219
Shahroz Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1395
Ukasha Khan
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
605
Zain Khan
John Fraser - Mississauga
397
Dunya Khatib
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
917
Priyanka Khemraj
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
15
Melissa Kiley
Abbey Park High School
1253
Hailey Kirk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
981
Aidan Kirkham
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
982
Broody Kirkham
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
572
Adam Kiss
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
16
Farah Kiwan
Abbey Park High School
17
Marium Kiwan
Abbey Park High School
2229
Harleen Klair
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
234
Marisa Klassen
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1059
Mia Knibbe
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
695
Jemera Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
1439
Alexis Knowles
St. Roch - Brampton
1029
Sean Kodric
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
606
Hayden Koh
John Fraser - Mississauga
801
Alana Kohut
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1167
Ivana Kojvndzic
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
235
Nicole Kolder
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
845
Maciej Konarzewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
266
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
1407
Samantha S Korkis
St. Michael - Bolton
1168
Karolina Koscielniak
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
682
Matt Kosyk
Nelson High School
50
Skylar Kraus
Acton - Acton
802
Stefania Kuczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1104
Alex Kuk
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1180
Noah Kulic
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
491
Anjali Kumar
Heart Lake - Brampton
896
Varun Kuo
Port Credit - Mississauga
1254
Millicent Kusi-Acquah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1325
Antoni Kusznirewicz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
371
Kandolo Kwa-Nzambi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
728
Alenandra Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
258
Alex La
Central Peel - Brampton
1255
Kathy La
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
729
Mackenzie LaBute
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
343
Anna Lagina
Erindale - Mississauga
272
Mia Langley
Clarkson - Mississauga
1408
Jessica J Langner
St. Michael - Bolton
1423
Daniel D Lapiccirella
St. Michael - Bolton
287
Cody Lapointe
Clarkson - Mississauga
918
Adriana Laprade
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1396
Michael Larjeia
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
627
Jonathan Lartey
Louise Arbour
1105
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1060
Sarah Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1409
Julia J Lasocha
St. Michael - Bolton
1133
Emilia Lasota
St. Augustine - Brampton
259
Joseph Latorcai
Central Peel - Brampton
1106
Chris Lattimore
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
480
Allissa Law
Glenforest - Mississauga
563
Rachel Lawal
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
126
Kaizye Lawrence
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1061
Natalia Laxamana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1470
Nyah Layne
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
919
Angelina Le
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
920
Doan Le
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
949
Don Le
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
181
Joshua Le
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
236
Julie Le
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
328
Sammy Le
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1214
Tyson Le
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1181
Jamie Leal
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1062
Maddie Lebarron
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
526
Emily Lebed
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
143
Sam Lebel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
223
Justin Lee
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
1006
Katelynn Lee
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2206
Sharon Lee
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
921
Keana Leigh Parkinson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1326
Mitchell LeLeiver
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
803
Kathryn Leljak
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
18
Alexandra Lemotseva
Abbey Park High School
1327
Kevin Leo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
890
Valentina Leo
Port Credit - Mississauga
492
Emma LeSarge
Heart Lake - Brampton
1007
Shamariah Leslie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1328
Jared Leung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1457
David Levy
St. Roch - Brampton
398
Wiktoria Lewandowska
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
435
Ajay Lewis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
573
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1134
Elizabeth Lewis
St. Augustine - Brampton
304
Gemiah Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
159
Hannah Lewis
Brampton Christian - Caledon
1198
Janessa Lewis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
639
Kayla Lewis
Mayfield - Brampton
764
Autumn Li
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
482
Bill Li
Glenforest - Mississauga
352
Donny Li
Erindale - Mississauga
1008
Stephanie Liczner
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
668
Carter Lifchis
Meadowvale - Mississauga
656
Hailey Lifchis
Meadowvale - Mississauga
103
Anthony Lindsay
Bramalea Secondary School
607
Myron Ling
John Fraser - Mississauga
344
Erin Link
Erindale - Mississauga
1329
Alberto Liparoti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
640
Skylar Litchfield
Mayfield - Brampton
950
Jackson Liu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1135
Sheniece LLewellyn
St. Augustine - Brampton
765
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
399
Melissa Loi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
144
Addison Lompart
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1330
Alec Loney
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
922
Deia Longeuay
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
951
Drake Longeuay
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1009
Mika Lontoc
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1256
Leticia Lopes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
237
Dayanna Lopez
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
363
Joyce Lotchuang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
486
Tia Luke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
1257
Grace Lush
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
329
Jason Ly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
898
Emad M
Port Credit - Mississauga
19
Adrianna Mabbott
Abbey Park High School
400
Patricia Machino
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
401
Victoria Machnio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1458
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
983
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
621
Fiona Mahadeo
Louise Arbour
846
Sanjay Maharaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
641
Tanvi Mahindru
Mayfield - Brampton
145
Husaam Mahmood
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
305
Des'ree Mahon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1331
Draven Maiato
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
483
Jed Makutsa
Glenforest - Mississauga
1410
Isabella Malatesta
St. Michael - Bolton
493
Cassandra Malbec
Heart Lake - Brampton
1169
Kourtnei Malcolm
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1332
Awais Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1333
Zaid Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1258
Zara Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1334
Sabeeh Mallick
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
364
Brea Maloney
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
2243
Macy Malysiak
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
146
Markus Manago
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1215
Nick Manglal-Ian
St. Joseph - Mississauga
608
Nithilan Manimaran Pugazhendh
John Fraser - Mississauga
847
Sebastian Manrique
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
952
Mohamed Manssour
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1216
Nick Manucdoc
St. Joseph - Mississauga
494
Tracy Marambo
Heart Lake - Brampton
1010
Elizabeth Maramieri
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
766
Johnan Marcano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
238
Rozilyn Marco
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1107
Michael Marcuzzi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1335
Imanuel Marji
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
260
Kashon Marson
Central Peel - Brampton
182
Keon Martelley
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
104
Caleb Martey
Bramalea Secondary School
261
Addison Martin
Central Peel - Brampton
1374
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
330
Jehiel Martinez
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
402
Mikaela Martinez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
713
Jacob Martins
Notre Dame - Brampton
554
Jacob Martins
Individual
714
Noah Martins
Notre Dame - Brampton
804
Samantha Matala
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
37
Abdul Maten
Abbey Park High School
1199
Ariyana Mathew
St. Joseph - Mississauga
288
Kyle Matthews
Clarkson - Mississauga
540
Lexy Maurice
Humberview - Bolton
1108
Lucas Mauro
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1259
Kaitlyn Mavrakakis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
127
Mirrah Maxwell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1030
Matthew Maziarz
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
183
Myles McBain
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
331
Raymond McCalla
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
20
Katie McDonald
Abbey Park High School
767
Lerenzo McDonald
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
128
Brianna McFarlane
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
881
Nathan McGregor
Philopateer Christian College
768
Cory Mchale
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1031
Brent McIntosh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
192
Barbara Anna McIntyre
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1217
Jacob McKee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
805
Kendra McKellar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1336
Tyrell McLean
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
306
Kayla Mcleggon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
730
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1182
Jack McMahon
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
239
Meadow McRae
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1337
Tye McSorley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
731
Sara Meaney
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
184
Rapheal Mefful
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1338
Keieran Mehta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
307
Samantha Melbourne
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
436
Josh Melmer
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
953
Malike Mendez
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
38
Sajeev Menon
Abbey Park High School
769
Abdelrahman Merdan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1339
Ben Merritt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1109
Nicolas Messier
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1340
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1411
Mikhaela M Mijackovic
St. Michael - Bolton
882
Matthew Mikhail
Philopateer Christian College
437
Michael Milad
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1412
Bailey Miler
St. Michael - Bolton
512
Javan Miles
Heart Lake - Brampton
897
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
984
Kameron Miller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
438
Kenneth Miller
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
105
Josh Mingo
Bramalea Secondary School
68
Yashairah Minto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1032
Emilio Miranda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
2260
MG Mistery
Mistery
1375
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1440
Monaye Mitchell
St. Roch - Brampton
848
Michael Mlinaric
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
439
Randy Mock
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
732
Isabella Moffatt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1260
Jada Mofford
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1200
Abigail Mohanakumar
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1487
Majd Mokabel
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
849
March Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
806
Megan Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1424
Gianluca Mongillo
St. Michael - Bolton
1261
Helena Moniuszko
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1471
Kaia Monize
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1262
Frances Monwe
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
696
Jayda Moore
Notre Dame - Brampton
403
Giann Moraes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1063
Mackenzie Moreira
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
985
Ethan Moretta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
642
Christina Morgan
Mayfield - Brampton
332
Jackson Morgan
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
129
Shantay Morgan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
807
Emily Morin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1263
Amanda Morris
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1136
Sadie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
513
Scott Morris
Heart Lake - Brampton
1137
Stacie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
193
Chloe Morrison
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1341
Joseph Morrison
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1264
Melissa Morrison
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1064
Nicole Moses
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
687
Nick Mota
Newmarket
609
Abdulrahman Mousa
John Fraser - Mississauga
1011
Mariana Mrse
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1033
Peter Mrse
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
106
Siddhaarth Mudigonda
Bramalea Secondary School
1152
Samuel Mukenge
St. Augustine - Brampton
2220
Quin Munro
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
770
Garrett Murphy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
771
Kristian Murphy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
289
Tyler Murphy
Clarkson - Mississauga
1397
Javaughn Murray
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1065
Rachel Murray
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1342
Scott Murray
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1218
Farhad Musazada
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1066
Michelle Musson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
669
Sayam Nadeem
Meadowvale - Mississauga
808
Tiffany Nagata
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
883
Fady Naguib
Philopateer Christian College
733
Melissa Napolitano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
589
Anjalee Narenthiren
John Fraser - Mississauga
91
Marwah Nassimi
Bramalea Secondary School
986
Jake NcNairn
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
365
In Ndzana Siani
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
440
Fanuel Negesh
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
610
Bud Neill
John Fraser - Mississauga
201
Nicholas Neri
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1138
Sangel Newby
St. Augustine - Brampton
643
Emily Newton
Mayfield - Brampton
1153
Benedict Ngana
St. Augustine - Brampton
366
Christ-Vie Ngondo
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
772
Benjamin Nguni
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1110
Huy Nguyen
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1012
Jacklynn Nguyen
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
345
Mariyam Niaz
Erindale - Mississauga
1265
Zaria Nickie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
202
BLake Nielsen
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1266
Breanna Niles
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1111
Glenn Noronha
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
773
Mitchell Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1267
Erini Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
495
Precious Nwogu
Heart Lake - Brampton
160
Ainoo Nyah
Brampton Christian - Caledon
147
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1268
Sophia O'Brien
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1112
Markus O'Donoghue
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1014
Evelyn O'Hara
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
734
Melissa O'Neill
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
161
Taylor O'Neill
Brampton Christian - Caledon
1139
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
441
Alex Ocampo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1013
Angela Ocampo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1140
Michaella Ofori
St. Augustine - Brampton
107
Calvary Ogoanah
Bramalea Secondary School
809
Claudia Ogorek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
715
Ayo Ogundimu
Notre Dame - Brampton
1201
Jordan Oh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
987
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
954
Abodunrin Ojute
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
955
Victor Ojute
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1343
Jesse Okeke
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1376
Mary Olabanwo
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1067
Teninla Olapido
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1269
Hazel Olofernus
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1270
Trisha Olofernus
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1170
Tami Oluwaseyi
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1113
David Omiyi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
850
Vevin Onasis
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
574
Alex Onate
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
273
Laura Onis-Naidenova
Clarkson - Mississauga
185
Ifenna Onyeka
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1459
Kosi Onyeka
St. Roch - Brampton
774
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
851
Devean Opoku
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
852
Andor Oreg
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
697
Gabriela Orellana
Notre Dame - Brampton
148
Kaelon Orleans
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1413
Valentina Ornellas
St. Michael - Bolton
973
Daniella Ortolan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
775
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
853
Ese Osazuwa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
333
McFesty Osazuwa
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
308
Edwina Osei
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
21
Madeline Osgarby
Abbey Park High School
1114
Eddie Ouyang
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
735
Alyssa Overy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
736
Angelina Owen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1441
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
2238
Jaskirat Pabla
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
240
Juliana Pace
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
496
Alicia Pacheco
Heart Lake - Brampton
514
Ethan Pacheco
Heart Lake - Brampton
1344
Aryan Pahuja
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1460
Joojo Paintsil
St. Roch - Brampton
442
Gabriel Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1461
Kacper Palczewski
St. Roch - Brampton
1271
Victoria Pampena
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1488
Inthujan Panchalingam
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
353
Vishnu Panganamamula
Erindale - Mississauga
776
Shaun Pangilinan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
527
Maya Pankiw
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
777
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
670
Kirthan Paranitharan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
443
David Pardy
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
334
Keyon Parkes
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
854
Alexander Parolin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
241
Keira Parr
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
22
Nicole Parsons
Abbey Park High School
1068
Zaneta Pastor
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
855
Jackson Pastuszak
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
224
Harshit Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
956
Kevin Patel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
225
Yash Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
226
Abhi Pathak
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
778
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
541
Jessica Patterson
Humberview - Bolton
683
Aidan Pawliw
Nelson High School
810
Zydene Payaket
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
162
Nicole Pearson
Brampton Christian - Caledon
242
Devon Pendergast
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
404
Maria Penilla
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
309
Kiara Pennant
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
203
Jayden Pereira
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
497
Megan Pereira
Heart Lake - Brampton
204
Justin Pereira-Mendoza
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1345
Damien Perera
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
243
Joelle Peresin
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
186
Lester Perez
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1272
Maria Perez
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
130
Claudia Peterkin
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
957
Lyndon Peters
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
856
Malachi Peterson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1346
Jean Petisme
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1034
Lukyan Petruk
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
575
Conrad Petsche
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
737
Jada Petters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
958
Aaron Pham
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1398
Nicholas Philip
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1462
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
498
Katie Phinnemore
Heart Lake - Brampton
1273
Martina Phong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
131
Mila Phongphilack
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
132
Michelle Phu
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
205
David Pickering
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
23
Frieda Piepp
Abbey Park High School
372
Samuel Pierre-Jacques
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1141
Savanah Pinnock
St. Augustine - Brampton
1069
Nikita Pinto
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
857
Nadeer Pirone
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
738
Victoria Pitters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
576
Joshua Pius
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1035
Matthew Piva
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
254
Devin Plaatjes
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
644
Devon Plaskett
Mayfield - Brampton
1377
Toni Plummer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1202
Olivia Pogonysheva
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1115
John Poirier
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
515
Ethan Pollord
Heart Lake - Brampton
1070
Izabela Polom
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
338
David Poloni
Dr. Frank J Hayden
645
Jazmine Portch
Mayfield - Brampton
1071
Ashton Porter
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1442
Christina Powell
St. Roch - Brampton
1347
Matthew Powell
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1203
Emily Power
St. Joseph - Mississauga
405
Amirthinni Prabahavan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
187
Christopher Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
988
Mitchell Price
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1489
Daylin Primero
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1414
Francesca Primomo
St. Michael - Bolton
779
Matteo Principe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
542
Addy Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
553
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
444
Matthew Prusinski
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
989
Justin Pulis
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
780
Joshua Purficaciun-Olmede
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
858
Philip Puzon
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
959
Saad Qamar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
39
Yihang Qin
Abbey Park High School
960
Halton Quach
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1348
Luigi Quattrociocchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1274
Hannah Quintas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1275
Isha Rabodia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1463
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
373
Davide Radaelli
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
516
Zsombor Raduly
Heart Lake - Brampton
445
Aram Radwan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
698
Melina Ragguinti
Notre Dame - Brampton
961
Shaariz Rahman
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
108
Rajat Raj
Bramalea Secondary School
446
Malik Rameez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
811
Maya Ramirez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
406
Nikayla Ramkissoon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
346
Kiara Ramlackhan
Erindale - Mississauga
335
Dylan Ramnarine
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1349
Quinton Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
699
Miracle Rasheed
Notre Dame - Brampton
1154
Palmer-Rose Rasheed
St. Augustine - Brampton
646
Taylor Rasmussen
Mayfield - Brampton
528
Simonne Rauch
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
45
Meghan Raycroft
Acton - Acton
374
Christian Rayes
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
2221
Muddasir Raza
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
375
Patrick Ready
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1015
Samantha Rebelo
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
716
Michael Red
Notre Dame - Brampton
461
Kathleen Reedman
Georgetown - Georgetown
739
Mackenzie Reedon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1155
Malachi Reid
St. Augustine - Brampton
310
Malika Reid
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1350
Jackson Reio
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
859
Martin Rejman
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
194
NIcole Rekker
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
206
Jester Reyes
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
407
Shauny Reyes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
860
Lloyd Reyes-Cordero
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
51
Daniel Rhynold
Acton - Acton
69
Shyann Richards
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
336
Aidan Richardson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
1036
Cody Richardson
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
311
Kalila Ricketts
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
447
Sean Riguerra
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
812
Karen Rizkallaj
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1219
Wajeeh Rizvi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
149
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
408
Taiya Roberston
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
677
Heather Robertson
Nelson High School
409
Jaiye Robesen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1116
Matteo Robinson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
207
Brandon Rodrigues
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1037
Elliot Rodrigues
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1183
Josh Rodrigues
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
813
Lauren Rodrigues
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1276
Megan Rodrigues
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
354
Luis Rodriguez
Erindale - Mississauga
1351
Jerome Rohan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
469
Jayden Rojo
Georgetown - Georgetown
1425
Alex A Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
1426
Santino S Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
448
Christopher Romero
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1117
Rene Romulado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1184
Matteo Ropar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
814
Erika Rosato
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1443
Vanessa Rose
St. Roch - Brampton
1415
Kaela K Rossi
St. Michael - Bolton
1416
Madison M Rossi
St. Michael - Bolton
1220
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
740
Katie Ruch
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1185
Lukas Rudaitis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
73
Lamar Rudder
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
781
Damian Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
40
Davis Rutledge
Abbey Park High School
1277
Olivia Sabino
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
2246
Ryan Saegart
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
24
Layla Safadi
Abbey Park High School
217
Kriti Saini
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
150
Sanjeet Saini
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1378
Sonia Saini
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
274
Fatima Sajid
Clarkson - Mississauga
899
Aman Sajwan
Port Credit - Mississauga
1399
Miguel Salas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
611
Aiden Saleh
John Fraser - Mississauga
133
Isabella Salfarlie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1156
Makih Salmon
St. Augustine - Brampton
1278
Sonique Salmon-Saunders
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
367
Chirane Samba
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
92
Julia Sammut
Bramalea Secondary School
1444
Sarita Samsoodeen
St. Roch - Brampton
337
Romell Samuel-Slocombe
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
134
Abigail Samuels
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
529
Breanna Samuels
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
208
Shakeem Samuels
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
449
Elijah San Pedro
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
741
Simrin Sandhi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2230
Anshpreet Sandhu
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
990
Andrew Saniga
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1352
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1142
Anu Sanni
St. Augustine - Brampton
244
Alyssa Santaguida
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
742
Vivian Santizo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1353
Justin Santos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
612
Ashish Saragadam
John Fraser - Mississauga
135
Pavneet Sarao
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
555
Saraphtha Sasikumar
Individual
700
Saraphtha Sasikumar
Notre Dame - Brampton
900
Amirbek Satimov
Port Credit - Mississauga
275
Anna Satterthwaite
Clarkson - Mississauga
355
Luis Gustavo Savon Rodriquez
Erindale - Mississauga
1279
Sana Sayed
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1038
James Schick
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
290
Dylan Schrotter
Clarkson - Mississauga
25
Nicole Schultz
Abbey Park High School
26
Rebecca Schultz
Abbey Park High School
577
Matteo Scurci
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1472
Olivia Seabrook
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
356
Adam Sears
Erindale - Mississauga
1490
Karl Sebugan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1280
Nikita Secnik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
52
Brian Secord
Acton - Acton
376
Elvis Segbor
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
136
Anna Sekyewa
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
647
Eden Senior
Mayfield - Brampton
654
Ethan Sequeira
Mayfield - Brampton
743
Kafui Setsofiah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
657
Sarah Seymore
Meadowvale - Mississauga
923
Warda Shafiq
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
227
Deep Shah
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
2239
Dhruv Shah
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
962
Saleen Shahriar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1354
Amaan Shaikh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1204
Chris-Ann Shand
St. Joseph - Mississauga
163
Black Shannon
Brampton Christian - Caledon
1118
Hamza Sharif
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
2240
Atul Sharma
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
613
Neil Shi
John Fraser - Mississauga
1464
Marcus Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
628
Owen Shirley
Louise Arbour
861
Ryan Shum
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
744
Ryziah Louise Siapluo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1281
Adiva Siddiqui
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1491
Jasdeep Sidhu
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2207
Ravneet Sidhu
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
815
Jensen Siemek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
368
Marianne Silu
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1157
Sheveen Silva
St. Augustine - Brampton
578
Garen Simpson
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1445
Dayna Sinclair
St. Roch - Brampton
27
Emily Sinclair
Abbey Park High School
629
Suvin Singh
Louise Arbour
1355
Pritam Sinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
462
Alison Sippel
Georgetown - Georgetown
463
Meghan Sippel
Georgetown - Georgetown
901
Rafay Sirig
Port Credit - Mississauga
464
Jess Sirman
Georgetown - Georgetown
579
Phoenix Sison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1356
Ken Siu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
782
Filip Skotarski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
262
Amani Sloley
Central Peel - Brampton
1221
Jaylyen Smart
St. Joseph - Mississauga
28
Jessica Smart
Abbey Park High School
648
Claire Smith
Mayfield - Brampton
151
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1492
Evan Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
137
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
991
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
164
Madeline Smith
Brampton Christian - Caledon
74
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
312
Nikayla Smith
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
580
Ryan Smith
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
862
Alexander Smolen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1493
Alam Sohal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
816
Nicole Sokolowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1039
Wilson Sola-Kiwi
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
884
Michael Soliman
Philopateer Christian College
885
Peter Soliman
Philopateer Christian College
245
Mckenzie Somppi
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
614
Bill Song
John Fraser - Mississauga
1400
Kyle Soodeen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1072
Ashley Spafford
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1073
Lindsay Spafford
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
924
Atayvia Spear
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
543
Megan Speight
Humberview - Bolton
1357
David Spence
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
209
Elcoye Spencer
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
53
Andrew Spill
Acton - Acton
544
Justina Srebrnjak
Humberview - Bolton
1282
Anisha Sriharan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
902
Ankit Srivastava
Port Credit - Mississauga
450
Zachery St Louis
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
701
Kylene St. Hilaire
Notre Dame - Brampton
291
Kassius St.Kitts
Clarkson - Mississauga
246
Leah Stanley
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
247
Leah Stanley
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
684
Kelvin Stasiv
Nelson High School
152
Geoffrey Steele
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
745
Sarah Steele
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
292
Matt Steen
Clarkson - Mississauga
545
Stephanie Steh
Humberview - Bolton
817
Tivion Stennett
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
746
Kayana Stephens
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
276
Charlie Stevenson
Clarkson - Mississauga
685
Jack Stevenson
Nelson High School
1379
Akilah Stewart
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
153
Joel Stewart
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1446
Sara Stewart
St. Roch - Brampton
1494
Zachary Stewart
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
671
Duncan Steyn
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1186
Daniel Stolar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1358
Greg Stork
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
992
Mark Strachin
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
75
Shane Straughn
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
470
Riley Stringer
Georgetown - Georgetown
109
Shemar Stuart
Bramalea Secondary School
1359
Haydn Studt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
248
Thalia Stybak
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
863
Freddy Su
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
864
Andrew Sudyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
865
Salvatore Sultana
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
672
Salen Supramanyam
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1473
Emmily Sura
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
465
Darby Sutton
Georgetown - Georgetown
1283
Jasaiah Swaby
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
649
Kirsten Swatuk
Mayfield - Brampton
866
Kyle Sworski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
903
Huy Sy
Port Credit - Mississauga
904
Huy Sy
Port Credit - Mississauga
1284
Sana Syed
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
925
Keeva Szeto
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1285
Kelly Ta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1074
Mary Angel Tabios
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
277
Rayan Tahil
Clarkson - Mississauga
702
Samantha Tajic
Notre Dame - Brampton
499
Julia Takimoto
Heart Lake - Brampton
963
Brandon Tam
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1360
Ryan Tam
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
210
Daniel Tamiru
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
76
Tony Tanu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
964
Rayan Tariq
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1474
Maria Tavares
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
471
Griffin Taylor
Georgetown - Georgetown
410
Paula Tejano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
451
Peter Tejano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
263
Steven Thai
Central Peel - Brampton
747
Majurikka Thanabalakrishnan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2231
Gurmarit Thandi
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
2222
Anwar Thary
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
926
Saraneka Thavaseelan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
630
Dhanbir Thethi
Louise Arbour
703
Judith Thomas
Notre Dame - Brampton
1286
Victoria Thomas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
313
Vanessa Thompson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
54
Colin Thomson
Acton - Acton
138
Domonique Thorbourne
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
905
Kye Thornburn
Port Credit - Mississauga
1361
Richard Timsina
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29
Meghan Tiplady
Abbey Park High School
927
Gabriela Tjiu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
517
Connor Todd
Heart Lake - Brampton
748
Olivia Tokarska
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
472
Charles Tondat
Georgetown - Georgetown
1362
Liam Torres
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1287
Olivia Torres
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
293
Robie Toth
Clarkson - Mississauga
678
Jessica Town
Nelson High School
93
Kim Tran
Bramalea Secondary School
673
Michael Trias
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1040
Lazaros Trifondis
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1427
Matthew M Tringale
St. Michael - Bolton
249
Vivien Trinh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
615
David Tripp
John Fraser - Mississauga
452
Eric Trombini
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2223
Danny Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
2224
Hugo Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1465
Jackson Truong
St. Roch - Brampton
965
Hieu Truong-Vuong
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
481
Vivian Tso
Glenforest - Mississauga
250
Sophia Ture
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
867
Ethan Turner
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1401
Jordan Turner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1288
Alyssa Tweedie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
195
Heather Tyner
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
453
Elijah Tyrell
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1495
Toby Umeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1417
Hannah Uram
St. Michael - Bolton
783
Seann Valente-Garcia
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
974
Avya Valenti
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
749
Casey Valentini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1205
Christina Valentino
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1143
Eurielle Valmonte
St. Augustine - Brampton
1119
Dexter Van Leeuwen
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
473
Sean Vanderglas
Georgetown - Georgetown
377
Nolann Vandermeiren
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1075
Ronielle Velasquez
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
868
Jake Vella
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
869
Nicholas Vella
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1041
Vyan Venkatesh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
784
Kim Ventura
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1447
Renee Villanueva
St. Roch - Brampton
1042
Roice Villanueva
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1222
Christien Viray
St. Joseph - Mississauga
530
Micayla Virostek
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
1171
Stephanie Viviano
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
314
Riley Volkmann
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
278
Daria Voznyuk
Clarkson - Mississauga
1289
Vithurshana Vthayasangar
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1120
Daniel Vukelic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
750
Chloe Vukosa
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
631
Jubari Waite
Louise Arbour
94
Tamia Walcott
Bramalea Secondary School
546
Amelia Walker
Humberview - Bolton
870
Joseph Walker
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
928
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
518
Gerrard Wallace
Heart Lake - Brampton
1363
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1043
Dylan Walsh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1402
Nazare Walters
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1364
Ethan Wang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
347
Yanni Wang
Erindale - Mississauga
1144
Brianna Ward
St. Augustine - Brampton
279
Simone Ward
Clarkson - Mississauga
357
Jaden Watson
Erindale - Mississauga
2225
Rommell Watson
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
679
Marlee Weinerman
Nelson High School
680
Sydney Weinerman
Nelson High School
211
Jacob Welfare
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
1076
Erica Weller
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1290
Jordyn Welsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
30
Hanna Wennberg
Abbey Park High School
686
Ryan Were
Nelson High School
1121
Andrew Wernham
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
531
Gwyneth West
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
1158
Kenneth West
St. Augustine - Brampton
1159
Jordan Wheeler
St. Augustine - Brampton
378
Dylan White
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1418
Madeline White
St. Michael - Bolton
1122
Ben Whyte
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
46
Olivia Whyte
Acton - Acton
2226
Dinu Wijetunga
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
616
Brandon Williams
John Fraser - Mississauga
154
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
95
Makaialia Williams
Bramalea Secondary School
1123
Sam Williams
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1145
Sanshay Williams
St. Augustine - Brampton
622
Tasheka Williams
Louise Arbour
188
Jershayne Willis-Kennedy
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
966
Justus Willis-Richards
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1172
Amy Wilson
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
77
Elijah Wilson
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
454
Jayden Wilson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
212
Tristen Wilson
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
785
Andrew Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
786
Stephen Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
975
Catherine Wisniewski
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1223
Kamil Witek
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1365
Ryan Wolkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
590
Karen Wong
John Fraser - Mississauga
1366
Kevin Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1367
Tyler Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
655
Alexander Woodley
Mayfield - Brampton
976
Britten Woolley
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
871
Oskar Wos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
379
Lenny-Seupa Woungang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1380
Trichelle Wright
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1160
Karol Wsciubiak
St. Augustine - Brampton
1161
Aart Ximinnies
St. Augustine - Brampton
251
Joanna Xu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
617
QiLin Xue
John Fraser - Mississauga
532
Cassandra Yacynowych
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
110
Shakir Yakubu
Bramalea Secondary School
1077
Nicole Yarzon
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
218
Mukrrama Yaya
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
650
Jessie Ye
Mayfield - Brampton
873
Bana Yirgalem
Philopateer Christian College
751
Morgan Young
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1146
Jessica Young-Spice
St. Augustine - Brampton
886
Anthony Youssef
Philopateer Christian College
252
Catherine Yu
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1124
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
967
Mohammad Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
929
Shifa Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
752
Serena Zahra
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1428
Christopher Zanchetta
St. Michael - Bolton
993
Peter Zarzecki
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
484
Ryan Zhang
Glenforest - Mississauga
2227
Steven Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
255
David Zhao
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
485
Nick Zhu
Glenforest - Mississauga
213
Michal Ziemnicki
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
581
Muhammad Zohaib
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
96
Nusrat Zulfiqar
Bramalea Secondary School
455
Michael Zuwale
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en