Meet Info
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
518
Juliana Abas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
787
Derek Abels
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
788
Glen Abernethy
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
628
Logan Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
629
Mateo Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
876
Haley Adair
St. Peter's - Barrie
580
Luke Adams
Barrie North - Barrie
877
Shehna Akbary
St. Peter's - Barrie
878
Morayo Aladejana
St. Peter's - Barrie
746
Kristy Alford
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
581
Zach Allen
Barrie North - Barrie
901
Cole Ambeau
St. Peter's - Barrie
666
Affy Amini
Bradford - Bradford
728
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
752
Brad Arnott
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
595
Madisona Arnott
Bear Creek S.S.
630
Mark Arriza
Bear Creek S.S.
818
Jonathan Aseewathan
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
762
Santana Auchterlonie
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
562
Grace Avery
Barrie North - Barrie
707
Meaghan Bailey
Innisdale - Barrie
955
Riley Bailey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
902
Liam Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
903
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
535
Alec Bales
Banting Memorial - Alliston
936
Charlotte Barber
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
847
Emma Barks
St. Joseph's - Barrie
729
Malik Barrett
Innisdale - Barrie
925
Nick Bartley
Innisdale - Barrie
956
Patrick Basco
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
904
Ben Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
905
Dean Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
776
Megan Beaudry
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
879
Mackenzie Bedard
St. Peter's - Barrie
803
Blanka Belavic
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
708
Anna Belmares
Innisdale - Barrie
582
Logan Berard
Barrie North - Barrie
563
Jada Bertram
Barrie North - Barrie
564
Kiera Bertram
Barrie North - Barrie
596
Lily Best
Bear Creek S.S.
768
Adam Binder
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
730
David Birsan
Innisdale - Barrie
789
Scott Black
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
804
Piper Blake
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
973
Kate Borgert
Unity Christian - Barrie
790
Nathan Bostick
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
753
Kyle Boudreau
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
565
Sophie Bourassa
Barrie North - Barrie
880
Brenna Bourgon
St. Peter's - Barrie
519
Erin Bowman
Banting Memorial - Alliston
747
Coral Boyce
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
819
Patrick Braun
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
709
Alannah Brewer
Innisdale - Barrie
694
Davis Brooks
Holy Trinity - Bradford
536
Avery Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
754
Derrien Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
848
Katie Browne
St. Joseph's - Barrie
583
Hayden Bruining
Barrie North - Barrie
632
CJ Buelow
Bear Creek S.S.
957
Brandon Bui
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
537
Ping Bui
Banting Memorial - Alliston
597
Julia Bullied
Bear Creek S.S.
805
Keira Burns
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
631
Braden Butcher
Bear Creek S.S.
520
Morgan Byng
Banting Memorial - Alliston
906
Diego Cabrera
St. Peter's - Barrie
695
Tony Caietta
Holy Trinity - Bradford
651
Nicole Campbell
Bradford - Bradford
791
Alexander Capadoccia
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
907
Jordan Cardenas
St. Peter's - Barrie
858
Jack Carscadden
St. Joseph's - Barrie
763
Brooke Carter
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
908
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
683
Sofie Cece
Holy Trinity - Bradford
731
Cameron Chadwick
Innisdale - Barrie
538
Shaharyar Chughtai
Banting Memorial - Alliston
881
Maya Clark-Trahan
St. Peter's - Barrie
566
Mya Clarke
Barrie North - Barrie
567
Sydney Clarke
Barrie North - Barrie
732
Cole Clute
Innisdale - Barrie
909
Ethan Coombs
St. Peter's - Barrie
521
Charlotte Coons
Banting Memorial - Alliston
633
Matthew Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
598
Samantha Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
910
Ethan Cousins
St. Peter's - Barrie
599
Savannah Cover-Wright
Bear Creek S.S.
600
Amelia Cox
Bear Creek S.S.
601
Serena Croker
Bear Creek S.S.
710
Bethany Cudmore
Innisdale - Barrie
882
Samara Culyer
St. Peter's - Barrie
652
Jolaya Cummings
Bradford - Bradford
696
Paco Curry
Holy Trinity - Bradford
806
Violette d'Amboise
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
821
Liam D'Ulisse
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
522
Kristen Daley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
937
Victoria Dalianis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
584
Mike Dallimore
Barrie North - Barrie
938
Marley Dametto
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
539
Tannor Darlington
Banting Memorial - Alliston
939
Enanna David
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
940
Samantha David
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
540
Joshua Davidson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
820
Josh de Boer
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
684
Michela De Rosa
Holy Trinity - Bradford
523
Willow Dedels
Banting Memorial - Alliston
849
Claudia DeFazio
St. Joseph's - Barrie
634
Brayden DeGrace
Bear Creek S.S.
980
Mitch deLange
Unity Christian - Barrie
974
Jessi Denboer
Unity Christian - Barrie
711
Kayla Denes
Innisdale - Barrie
859
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
777
Josianne Desroches
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
667
Maninder Dhanauta
Bradford - Bradford
911
Andrew Do
St. Peter's - Barrie
912
Christiian Domingues
St. Peter's - Barrie
653
Victoria Dougherty
Bradford - Bradford
585
Chris Dumais
Barrie North - Barrie
586
Andrew Dunkley
Barrie North - Barrie
568
Sarah Dunkley
Barrie North - Barrie
602
Payton Elliott
Bear Creek S.S.
807
Nicole Ellison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
524
Grace Embree
Banting Memorial - Alliston
883
Mackenzie Emerson
St. Peter's - Barrie
941
Petrina Ennis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
733
Molham Essa
Innisdale - Barrie
913
Diego Estrada
St. Peter's - Barrie
994
Lauren Ewles
Bear Creek S.S.
914
Luca Fabrizio
St. Peter's - Barrie
792
Adam Fagan
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
958
Avountae Fairclough
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
603
Lida Fathi
Bear Creek S.S.
541
Justin Fawcett
Banting Memorial - Alliston
604
Georgia Ferreira
Bear Creek S.S.
542
Cameron Ferrier
Banting Memorial - Alliston
712
Olivia Fetterly
Innisdale - Barrie
822
Will Finlayson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
605
Amber Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
543
Koby Fisher
Banting Memorial - Alliston
748
Alyssa Flaherty
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
915
Tristan Forde
St. Peter's - Barrie
916
Tyler Fortin
St. Peter's - Barrie
769
Conrad Foster
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
959
Michael Foster
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
823
Brendan Fragomeni
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
884
Lindsay France
St. Peter's - Barrie
734
Isaiah Francois
Innisdale - Barrie
824
Daniel Frangione
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
825
Lachlin Frank
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
885
Mary Kate Fraser
St. Peter's - Barrie
826
Zack Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
654
Maria Freitas
Bradford - Bradford
713
Charlie Frew
Innisdale - Barrie
981
Isaiah Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
982
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
544
Brodie Gabrek
Banting Memorial - Alliston
714
Reianna Gage
Innisdale - Barrie
860
Nathan Gailitis
St. Joseph's - Barrie
886
Karah Galbraith
St. Peter's - Barrie
808
Mailtand Galetzka
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
887
Daniella Galic
St. Peter's - Barrie
942
Deevonie Gardner
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
569
Lidia Gebreyesus
Barrie North - Barrie
655
Alexa Geertsema
Bradford - Bradford
570
Reilly Giffen
Barrie North - Barrie
635
Corey Gilmore
Bear Creek S.S.
960
Quinn Godfrey
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
861
Grant Goodbrand
St. Joseph's - Barrie
697
Rhys Gormley
Holy Trinity - Bradford
975
Bailey Graham
Unity Christian - Barrie
606
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
607
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
545
Tommy Green
Banting Memorial - Alliston
862
Skeets Greene
St. Joseph's - Barrie
917
Nathan Greenwood
St. Peter's - Barrie
636
Joseph Griffen
Bear Creek S.S.
863
Kyle Guergis
St. Joseph's - Barrie
587
Sunwoong Ha
Barrie North - Barrie
546
Devon Haas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
525
Sahara Haas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
827
Kevin Hale
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
526
Sierra Haller
Banting Memorial - Alliston
749
Ashlan Halliday
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
770
Turner Hallikainen
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
976
Sam Hanemaayer
Unity Christian - Barrie
698
Curtis Hannam
Holy Trinity - Bradford
755
Bryan Harding
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
828
Raymond Haring
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
809
Ainslie Harriman
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
547
Alex Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
548
Nathanial Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
829
Austin Hartson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
771
Josh Hatton
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
793
Andrew Hayes-laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
794
Lucas Hayes-laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
830
Austin Heinrich
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
943
Emily Henry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
571
Jackie Henry
Barrie North - Barrie
608
Rachel Henry
Bear Creek S.S.
918
Chemar Hensley
St. Peter's - Barrie
756
Scott Hessel
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
888
Olivia Hildebrandt
St. Peter's - Barrie
699
Vincent Holevas
Holy Trinity - Bradford
656
Amanda Hornick
Bradford - Bradford
961
Jagger Horst
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
919
James Huang
St. Peter's - Barrie
657
Kayla Hueglin
Bradford - Bradford
668
Connor Huggett
Bradford - Bradford
831
Quinton Hunt
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
832
Dante Hunter
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
833
Jeremy Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
764
Alize Hylton
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
778
Brianna Iaboni
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
750
Naomi Ihama
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
944
Emily Ingram
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
669
Kaveh Jabri
Bradford - Bradford
945
Ryan Jack
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
735
Josh Jenkins
Innisdale - Barrie
670
Ryan Jensen
Bradford - Bradford
850
Hannah Jepp
St. Joseph's - Barrie
834
Brad Johnson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
736
Jeff Johnson
Innisdale - Barrie
920
Keith Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
889
Maddy Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
779
Jennah Jones
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
527
Morgan Jones
Banting Memorial - Alliston
864
Danny Justus
St. Joseph's - Barrie
637
Jeremie Kashama
Bear Creek S.S.
921
Connor Kavenagh
St. Peter's - Barrie
890
Melissa Keenan
St. Peter's - Barrie
922
Alex King
St. Peter's - Barrie
891
Rebecca Kokosarevic
St. Peter's - Barrie
549
Paul Korevaar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
572
Talia Kotlarz
Barrie North - Barrie
550
Eric Kowalinski
Banting Memorial - Alliston
671
Curtis Kuzmyk
Bradford - Bradford
658
Emma Kuzmyk
Bradford - Bradford
780
Oceane La Via
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
685
Amanda Lachance
Holy Trinity - Bradford
923
Dillon Lainey
St. Peter's - Barrie
609
Emma Lambert
Bear Creek S.S.
795
Justin Lambert
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
551
Bill Langdon
Banting Memorial - Alliston
835
Jacob Lapensee
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
924
Justin LaRoche
St. Peter's - Barrie
946
Gillian LeBlanc
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
765
Erin Leduc
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
757
Hunter Lee
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
672
Carver Leggatt
Bradford - Bradford
673
Ian Lemieux
Bradford - Bradford
737
Landon Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
738
Liam Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
836
Cole Lequier
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
659
Melissa Lewis
Bradford - Bradford
892
Noelle Livermore
St. Peter's - Barrie
893
Sydney Livermore
St. Peter's - Barrie
926
Hayden Lloyd
St. Peter's - Barrie
610
Grace Loevenmark
Bear Creek S.S.
865
Samuel Lowrie
St. Joseph's - Barrie
837
Dawson MacMillan
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
810
Taylor MacMillan
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
715
Grace MacMillian
Innisdale - Barrie
947
Bella MacPherson
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
739
Justin Madden
Innisdale - Barrie
611
Katie Magnussen
Bear Creek S.S.
894
Vera Maher
St. Peter's - Barrie
796
Alexandros Maizis
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
716
Buki Makinde
Innisdale - Barrie
797
Mathieu Mandel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
552
Christian Manno
Banting Memorial - Alliston
851
Emma Marion
St. Joseph's - Barrie
983
Caden Markle
Unity Christian - Barrie
977
Michaela Markle
Unity Christian - Barrie
962
Nathaniel Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
612
Annika Martensson
Bear Creek S.S.
613
Celia Martensson
Bear Creek S.S.
781
Christine Martin
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
553
Garrett Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
811
Tali Matoussevich
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
554
Delahaye-Brown Matteo
Banting Memorial - Alliston
852
Shauna Mauceri
St. Joseph's - Barrie
700
Connor May
Holy Trinity - Bradford
660
Dana McBride
Bradford - Bradford
638
Braden McDonald
Bear Creek S.S.
866
Tate McDonald
St. Joseph's - Barrie
782
Tristan Mcelrea
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
766
Michelle McGillivary
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
948
Gabriella McGowan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
614
Maura McGregor
Bear Creek S.S.
588
Ryan McHardy
Barrie North - Barrie
555
Connor McIlwain
Banting Memorial - Alliston
573
Morgan McKeown
Barrie North - Barrie
783
Larissa Mclaren
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
528
Natalie McLeary
Banting Memorial - Alliston
529
Rebecca McLenaghan
Banting Memorial - Alliston
615
Michelle McReynoilds
Bear Creek S.S.
530
Cassidy Metcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
589
Pierson Michalski
Barrie North - Barrie
895
Emily Mifsud
St. Peter's - Barrie
674
Zach Milekic
Bradford - Bradford
616
Raneem Miolani
Bear Creek S.S.
772
Evan Mirtle
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
717
Olivia Miscalsky
Innisdale - Barrie
701
Anton Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
963
Nathan Monserrate
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
784
Sarah Montague
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
964
Brandon Monteiro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
639
Jake Mooring
Bear Creek S.S.
718
Ainsley Morgan
Innisdale - Barrie
785
Abigail Morin
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
574
Kennedy Mullins
Barrie North - Barrie
556
Devon Mundy
Banting Memorial - Alliston
949
Andrea Murphy
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
702
Nolan Murphy
Holy Trinity - Bradford
838
Ryan Mutuchky
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
590
Jack Nell
Barrie North - Barrie
965
Cash Niederhuber
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
751
Emily Niskanen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
617
Reilly Norman
Bear Creek S.S.
839
Aidan O'Hara
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
927
Liam O'Hara
St. Peter's - Barrie
640
Benayo Olak
Bear Creek S.S.
686
Laura Orchard
Holy Trinity - Bradford
928
Osayame Osaghae
St. Peter's - Barrie
840
Daniel Ostrander
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
929
Jide Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
719
Jade Paganelli
Innisdale - Barrie
896
Abbey Papadimitriou
St. Peter's - Barrie
867
Jacob Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
868
Joshua Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
773
Sebastian Paradis
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
575
Trinity Parchment
Barrie North - Barrie
720
Allison Parker
Innisdale - Barrie
687
Andy Pascoa
Holy Trinity - Bradford
688
Beatriz Pascoa
Holy Trinity - Bradford
661
Emma Patterson
Bradford - Bradford
641
Micheal Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
591
Alex Pavlik
Barrie North - Barrie
721
Emily Payne
Innisdale - Barrie
897
Grace Pearson
St. Peter's - Barrie
642
Cam Peckford
Bear Creek S.S.
643
Anthony Penny
Bear Creek S.S.
869
Gunner Penrose
St. Joseph's - Barrie
689
Melissa Persaud
Holy Trinity - Bradford
990
Liam Peskett
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
675
Nicholas Petra
Bradford - Bradford
676
Brock Philip
Bradford - Bradford
576
Hannah Piccolo
Barrie North - Barrie
841
Michal Pierzchala
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
690
Marie Pinto
Holy Trinity - Bradford
774
Ryan Poitras
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
812
Aaliyah Porter
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
618
Johanna Porter
Bear Creek S.S.
619
MJ Prefontaine
Bear Creek S.S.
577
Elayna Priest
Barrie North - Barrie
592
Jason Priest
Barrie North - Barrie
644
Caleb Prince
Bear Creek S.S.
930
Stazio Pseekos
St. Peter's - Barrie
620
Sim Purewal
Bear Creek S.S.
645
Andrew Quesnelle
Bear Creek S.S.
966
Michael Rabiega
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
740
Nick Rallis
Innisdale - Barrie
662
Angelina Ramdas
Bradford - Bradford
741
Lucas Rampton
Innisdale - Barrie
621
Cindy Ramsunani
Bear Creek S.S.
813
Isabella Randell
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
593
Jake Raycraft
Barrie North - Barrie
798
Nathan Reaman
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
967
Milan Rejc
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
703
Daniel Restrepo
Holy Trinity - Bradford
799
Nataniel Rice
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
800
Maixime Rioux
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
842
Nick Roach
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
722
Abby Roberti
Innisdale - Barrie
984
D'Juan Robertson
Unity Christian - Barrie
557
Elijah Robinson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
622
Tiana Rodgers
Bear Creek S.S.
558
Noah Ruhl
Banting Memorial - Alliston
968
Gabe Ruiz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
786
Katie Saban
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
677
Nikhil Sabharwal
Bradford - Bradford
898
Maya Sadowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
969
Ethan Sales
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
704
Kyle Salvanera
Holy Trinity - Bradford
646
Atom Sanayama
Bear Creek S.S.
742
Caleb Sansom
Innisdale - Barrie
678
Kieran Saul
Bradford - Bradford
767
Emma Schild
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
623
Madison Schnier
Bear Creek S.S.
578
Isabelle Schwarz
Barrie North - Barrie
663
Jenevieve Scobbie
Bradford - Bradford
624
Parker Scott
Bear Creek S.S.
647
Aidan Scrimgeour
Bear Creek S.S.
985
Zach Selkirk
Unity Christian - Barrie
970
Mackenzie Shambrook
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
853
Julia Shannon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
559
Tavin Sharp
Banting Memorial - Alliston
931
Grant Shivers
St. Peter's - Barrie
723
Alana Short
Innisdale - Barrie
932
Jared Short
St. Peter's - Barrie
870
Joseph Simard
St. Joseph's - Barrie
871
Stephen Simon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
560
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
933
Brian Sital
St. Peter's - Barrie
843
Liam Skelly
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
844
Issachar Sookwah
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
531
Charlotte Spong
Banting Memorial - Alliston
625
Hannah Spong
Bear Creek S.S.
801
Noah St-amant
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
802
Alexandre St-amour
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
648
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
626
Jillian Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
679
Ivan Stefanov
Bradford - Bradford
758
Keiran Stevenson
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
872
Riley Stone
St. Joseph's - Barrie
743
Myles Strano
Innisdale - Barrie
724
Maddy Stueck
Innisdale - Barrie
934
Dominic Stypulkowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
649
Brennen Suni
Bear Creek S.S.
725
Taylor Surette
Innisdale - Barrie
873
JJ Sutherland
St. Joseph's - Barrie
899
Brianna Sutton
St. Peter's - Barrie
775
Bailey Swift
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
680
Mustafa Syed
Bradford - Bradford
681
Cole Takacs
Bradford - Bradford
950
Emma Tameanko
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
744
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
650
Kevin Tierney
Bear Creek S.S.
627
Moryah Torres
Bear Creek S.S.
814
Hannah Tourigny
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
594
Jehki Trainor
Barrie North - Barrie
845
Jordan Travis
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
854
Molly Trayling
St. Joseph's - Barrie
874
Conor Truscott
St. Joseph's - Barrie
682
Reid Tsingos
Bradford - Bradford
705
Carlos Ucat
Holy Trinity - Bradford
759
Marlon Valentine
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
971
Raul Valenzuela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
855
Kylie vanCasteren
St. Joseph's - Barrie
978
Aislinn Vanderheiden
Unity Christian - Barrie
951
Julia VanHezewyk
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
760
Logan Vannispen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
986
Zaais VanZyl
Unity Christian - Barrie
856
Emilia Vasiliera
St. Joseph's - Barrie
706
Giergio Vernola
Holy Trinity - Bradford
664
Olivia Vernon
Bradford - Bradford
952
April Vissors
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
532
Katrina VonB
Banting Memorial - Alliston
761
Omar Waizi
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
953
Shannon Walden
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
954
Tianna Walden
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
579
Jamie Lee Walker
Barrie North - Barrie
726
Devon Wall
Innisdale - Barrie
745
Sam Ward
Innisdale - Barrie
815
Chloe Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
665
Clare Wei
Bradford - Bradford
935
Eduardo Wells
St. Peter's - Barrie
816
Zoey Westervelt
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
846
Ben Wheeler
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
691
Jamie White
Holy Trinity - Bradford
692
Kassidy White
Holy Trinity - Bradford
533
Natalie White
Banting Memorial - Alliston
693
Tina White
Holy Trinity - Bradford
900
Ava Whitehead
St. Peter's - Barrie
561
Jackson Whiteside
Banting Memorial - Alliston
534
Natalie Whitten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
727
Cora Wilson
Innisdale - Barrie
972
Will Woodley
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
817
Evelyn Wrobel
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
991
Cole Yakes
Innisdale - Barrie
875
Tallon Zecca
St. Joseph's - Barrie
979
Bethany Zondag
Unity Christian - Barrie
857
Mikayla Zulian
St. Joseph's - Barrie
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:20:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en