Meet Info
Cardinal Carter XC Invitational 2005
Oct 12, 2005
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (142.24 kB)
Media Full Results (83.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Jennifer Cheng
A. Y. Jackson S S
2
Rebecca Freedman
A. Y. Jackson S S
3
Katie Heung
A. Y. Jackson S S
4
Camen Lai
A. Y. Jackson S S
5
Cardy Lai
A. Y. Jackson S S
6
Suzanne Laughton
A. Y. Jackson S S
7
Anne Lee
A. Y. Jackson S S
8
Cici Liu
A. Y. Jackson S S
9
Rosalind Lo
A. Y. Jackson S S
10
Simona Tencaliuc
A. Y. Jackson S S
11
Alex Chachkov
A. Y. Jackson S S
12
Ardavan Eizadirad
A. Y. Jackson S S
13
Charles Hwang
A. Y. Jackson S S
14
Marcus Mak
A. Y. Jackson S S
15
Yue Su
A. Y. Jackson S S
16
Therati Susaprasert
A. Y. Jackson S S
17
Matthew To
A. Y. Jackson S S
18
Justin Wong
A. Y. Jackson S S
19
David Xue
A. Y. Jackson S S
20
Jason Xue
A. Y. Jackson S S
21
Steven Zhang
A. Y. Jackson S S
22
Melissa Bigg
Acton D H S
23
Tess Daunt
Acton D H S
24
Mathew Bigg
Acton D H S
25
James Lee
Acton D H S
26
Sanford Mick
Acton D H S
27
Cameron Shortt
Acton D H S
28
Jennifer Baker
Alexander MacKenzie H S
29
Johanna Della Rosa
Alexander MacKenzie H S
30
Vanessa Giacomin
Alexander MacKenzie H S
31
Katherine Green
Alexander MacKenzie H S
32
Cara Groves
Alexander MacKenzie H S
33
Sarah Haliburton
Alexander MacKenzie H S
34
Corinne Hanlon
Alexander MacKenzie H S
35
Jennifer Hanlon
Alexander MacKenzie H S
36
Alyssa Indar
Alexander MacKenzie H S
37
Meaghan Johns
Alexander MacKenzie H S
38
Kelly Morrison
Alexander MacKenzie H S
39
Jessica Ramsay
Alexander MacKenzie H S
40
Val Ramsay
Alexander MacKenzie H S
41
Allyson Shorkley
Alexander MacKenzie H S
42
Kelly-Lynne Spettigue
Alexander MacKenzie H S
43
Mary Tao
Alexander MacKenzie H S
44
Katie Watson
Alexander MacKenzie H S
45
Andrew Curran
Alexander MacKenzie H S
46
Richard Johnston
Alexander MacKenzie H S
47
Zahir Naqvi
Alexander MacKenzie H S
48
Jason Vistoli
Alexander MacKenzie H S
49
Michael Weisbrot
Alexander MacKenzie H S
50
Darcy Wiltshire
Alexander MacKenzie H S
51
Jessica Bélanger
Algonquin E S
52
Céline Bélecque
Algonquin E S
53
Mélanie Boulay
Algonquin E S
54
Abby Callahan
Algonquin E S
55
Marie-Marguerite Campagna
Algonquin E S
56
Krista Charland
Algonquin E S
57
Chelsea Desaulniers
Algonquin E S
58
Katrina Duchesne-Smith
Algonquin E S
59
Chantal Fournier
Algonquin E S
60
Valérie Godin
Algonquin E S
61
Chantal Hixon
Algonquin E S
62
Kylee Letourneau
Algonquin E S
63
Shannon McCarthy
Algonquin E S
64
Natasha Odorizzi
Algonquin E S
65
Brianne Paulin
Algonquin E S
66
Kloé Schultz
Algonquin E S
67
Brittany Shank
Algonquin E S
68
Nadia Trudel
Algonquin E S
69
Alisha Windsor
Algonquin E S
70
Jean Benoit
Algonquin E S
71
Benoit Boulay
Algonquin E S
72
Patrick Carvell
Algonquin E S
73
Justin DeBernardi
Algonquin E S
74
Alex Denis
Algonquin E S
75
Daniel Desrosiers
Algonquin E S
76
Ghislain Godin
Algonquin E S
77
Patrick Lavigne
Algonquin E S
78
David Piquette
Algonquin E S
79
Adam Price
Algonquin E S
80
Benjamin Robitaille
Algonquin E S
81
Jamie Sneddon
Algonquin E S
82
Mathieu Sneddon
Algonquin E S
83
Mathieu St.Louis
Algonquin E S
84
Kerry Sullivan
Algonquin E S
85
Hugo Tessier
Algonquin E S
86
Jordyn Vaillancourt
Algonquin E S
87
Felix Villeneuve
Algonquin E S
88
Sabrina Barros
Archbishop Romero S S
89
Vicky Barros
Archbishop Romero S S
90
Emily Mcmillan
Archbishop Romero S S
91
Chris Crespo
Archbishop Romero S S
92
Justin Cuaresma
Archbishop Romero S S
93
Ricardo Ferreira
Archbishop Romero S S
94
Mialn Formes
Archbishop Romero S S
95
Diego A Garcia
Archbishop Romero S S
96
Steve Pace
Archbishop Romero S S
97
Steve Pace
Archbishop Romero S S
98
Brian Veconcelos
Archbishop Romero S S
99
Michelle Veliz
Archbishop Romero S S
100
Kathleen Mahoney
ASE-2
101
Minh Doan
ASE-2
102
Daniel Kim
ASE-2
103
James Mahoney
ASE-2
104
Colleen Barbalinardo
Aurora H S
105
Hannah Braithewaite
Aurora H S
106
Taylor Garbett
Aurora H S
107
Rebecca Giacomazzo
Aurora H S
108
Courtney Jordan
Aurora H S
109
Jordan Meron
Aurora H S
110
Andrew Black
Aurora H S
111
Thomas Black
Aurora H S
112
Alex Denault
Aurora H S
113
Brad Finch
Aurora H S
114
Jay Finch
Aurora H S
115
David Irwin
Aurora H S
116
Alex Kane
Aurora H S
117
Harrison Kane
Aurora H S
118
Lyndon Koopmans
Aurora H S
119
Stuart Linley
Aurora H S
120
Nicholas Matt
Aurora H S
121
Josh Meron
Aurora H S
122
Tim Nardi
Aurora H S
123
Michael Nealon
Aurora H S
124
Carson Nimmo
Aurora H S
125
Tyler Pettes
Aurora H S
126
Tyler Pratt
Aurora H S
127
Mike Reid
Aurora H S
128
Madison Weber
Aurora H S
129
Ronel Frank
Bayview Glen
130
Andrew Karakatsanis
Bayview Glen
131
Andrew Nicholl
Bayview Glen
132
Lennard Valjas
Bayview Glen
133
Katherine Bialczyk
Bishop Allen Academy
134
Francesca DiCarlo
Bishop Allen Academy
135
Melissa Heaney
Bishop Allen Academy
136
Karolina Nanowski
Bishop Allen Academy
137
Renata Simonavicius
Bishop Allen Academy
138
Lydia Slyfield
Bishop Allen Academy
139
James Dempsey
Bishop Allen Academy
140
Karolis Gladkovas
Bishop Allen Academy
141
Khoi Ho
Bishop Allen Academy
142
Patrick Lourdurat
Bishop Allen Academy
143
Michael Pich
Bishop Allen Academy
144
David Rodrigues
Bishop Allen Academy
145
Zachary Shaw
Bishop Allen Academy
146
Thomas Szymanczak
Bishop Allen Academy
147
Richard Zanewski
Bishop Allen Academy
148
Lombardo Erica
Bishop Strachan School
149
Natalie Greggain
Bishop Strachan School
150
Kesty Katie
Bishop Strachan School
151
Choi Lesley
Bishop Strachan School
152
Loren Morrone
Bishop Strachan School
153
Safia Soni
Bishop Strachan School
154
Carlee Turner
Bishop Strachan School
155
Beth Wong
Bishop Strachan School
156
Agnes Agyare
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
157
Diandra Singh
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
158
Aisha Yorke
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
159
Kadeem Boyd
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
160
Jerome Goring
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
161
Jonathan Soares
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
162
Kofi Thomas
Blessed Mother Teresa C S S
163
Kirsten Browne
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
164
Lauren Cross
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
165
Carmen Kuntz
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
166
Andi McHuch
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
167
Kristine Tomlinson
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
168
Rob Creasor
Bracebridge & Muskoka Lak
170
Susan Anderson
Branksome Hall
171
Sydney Binnington
Branksome Hall
172
Jamily Cheong
Branksome Hall
173
Gillian Christie
Branksome Hall
174
Jane Deeks
Branksome Hall
175
Vicky Duong
Branksome Hall
176
Katilyn Gray
Branksome Hall
177
Kate Harris
Branksome Hall
178
Maddie Hayles
Branksome Hall
179
Alice Heisey
Branksome Hall
180
Tara McCaughey
Branksome Hall
181
Kaleigh McKinnon
Branksome Hall
182
Alex Morton
Branksome Hall
183
Jihana Mottley
Branksome Hall
184
Clair Mussells
Branksome Hall
185
Olivia Mussells
Branksome Hall
186
Sachi Nelson
Branksome Hall
187
Ciara Pendrith
Branksome Hall
188
Gillian Pryor
Branksome Hall
189
Isabelle Redford
Branksome Hall
190
Isabelle Sicilano
Branksome Hall
191
Sean Ally
Brebeuf College
192
Kyle Diaz
Brebeuf College
193
Kevin Gillett
Brebeuf College
194
Dennis Lee
Brebeuf College
195
Blair MacDonald
Brebeuf College
196
Dennis McDermott
Brebeuf College
197
Vincent McDermott
Brebeuf College
198
Beau Mondesir
Brebeuf College
199
Timothy Peng
Brebeuf College
200
Adam Silva
Brebeuf College
201
Josh Silva
Brebeuf College
202
Peter Sung
Brebeuf College
203
Sebastien Wan
Brebeuf College
204
Jeffrey Wong
Brebeuf College
205
Derek Yee
Brebeuf College
206
Mu Chi Zhu
Brebeuf College
207
Anna Burkart
Brother Andre C H S
208
Cassandra Guida
Brother Andre C H S
209
Jamie Hoffeldt
Brother Andre C H S
210
Kristen Lambert
Brother Andre C H S
211
Chantelle Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S
212
Danielle Owens
Brother Andre C H S
213
Jillian Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
214
Kirsten Scheliga
Brother Andre C H S
215
Nicole Wilkinson
Brother Andre C H S
216
David Brumwell
Brother Andre C H S
217
Derrick Chow
Brother Andre C H S
218
Daniel Flute
Brother Andre C H S
219
Michael Kumpula
Brother Andre C H S
220
Alex Maryuen
Brother Andre C H S
221
Justin Montle
Brother Andre C H S
222
Chris Scott
Brother Andre C H S
223
Clara Barker
Cardinal Carter S S
224
Nicole Blom
Cardinal Carter S S
225
Samantha Cawkell
Cardinal Carter S S
226
Kelly Chessman
Cardinal Carter S S
227
Rebecca Chessman
Cardinal Carter S S
228
Laura Coward
Cardinal Carter S S
229
Michelle Druzina
Cardinal Carter S S
230
Emily Grant
Cardinal Carter S S
231
Michelle Hess
Cardinal Carter S S
232
Sonia Lena
Cardinal Carter S S
233
Charlotte McConvey
Cardinal Carter S S
234
Jenna McDermott
Cardinal Carter S S
235
Meghan McGowan
Cardinal Carter S S
236
Danica Nasato
Cardinal Carter S S
237
Carina Orschel
Cardinal Carter S S
238
Alanah Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
239
Kylie Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
240
Leah Smith
Cardinal Carter S S
241
Jennifer Toth
Cardinal Carter S S
242
Jessica Trevisan
Cardinal Carter S S
243
Cassandra Van Bakel
Cardinal Carter S S
244
Tamara Van Bakel
Cardinal Carter S S
245
Daniel Battiston
Cardinal Carter S S
246
Patrick Bowie
Cardinal Carter S S
247
Dylan Brennan
Cardinal Carter S S
248
Greg Buchner
Cardinal Carter S S
249
Wesley Campbell
Cardinal Carter S S
250
Ryan Casselden
Cardinal Carter S S
251
Graham Coote
Cardinal Carter S S
252
Jesse Coote
Cardinal Carter S S
253
Ryan Finlay
Cardinal Carter S S
254
Andrew Focaccia
Cardinal Carter S S
255
Jason Hewlett
Cardinal Carter S S
256
Derek Isidoro
Cardinal Carter S S
257
Stephen Keane
Cardinal Carter S S
258
Fraser Kegel
Cardinal Carter S S
259
David Koncan
Cardinal Carter S S
260
Cameron Lynch
Cardinal Carter S S
261
Brendan McDermott
Cardinal Carter S S
262
Kevin Shetler
Cardinal Carter S S
263
Brandon Simon
Cardinal Carter S S
264
Anthony Siragusa
Cardinal Carter S S
265
Jonathon Stansfield
Cardinal Carter S S
266
Joel Stock
Cardinal Carter S S
267
Nelson Violante
Cardinal Carter S S
268
Brent Waites
Cardinal Carter S S
269
Jayde Woodruff
Cardinal Carter S S
270
Vilanong Donangphachanh
Cardinal James McGuigan
271
Alyssa Wilson
Cardinal James McGuigan
272
Eric Compos
Cardinal James McGuigan
273
Harold Flores
Cardinal James McGuigan
274
Tino Minielli
Cardinal James McGuigan
275
Fabian Sabando-Vera
Cardinal James McGuigan
276
James Tilling
Cardinal James McGuigan
277
Eric Varela
Cardinal James McGuigan
278
Victoria Altomare
Cardinal Newman
279
Megan Atkinson
Cardinal Newman
280
Chantal Blais
Cardinal Newman
281
Jessica Bozzo
Cardinal Newman
282
Julia Dimambro
Cardinal Newman
283
Julianne Dominski
Cardinal Newman
284
Lauren Gilling
Cardinal Newman
285
Rachel Glover
Cardinal Newman
286
Caitlyn Green
Cardinal Newman
287
Laurie Hill
Cardinal Newman
288
Laura Jeanes
Cardinal Newman
289
Briana Konigstein
Cardinal Newman
290
Nicole Konigstein
Cardinal Newman
291
Emily Kritzer
Cardinal Newman
292
Cinzia Lembo
Cardinal Newman
293
Kelly Masterson
Cardinal Newman
294
Ariahna Mata
Cardinal Newman
295
Samantha Mckinven
Cardinal Newman
296
Sara Nobrega
Cardinal Newman
297
Vanessa Piacente
Cardinal Newman
298
Lauren Quinto
Cardinal Newman
299
Sara Ross
Cardinal Newman
300
Daniella Salvatore
Cardinal Newman
301
Nicole Schott
Cardinal Newman
302
Emily Truant
Cardinal Newman
303
David Adam
Cardinal Newman
304
Luke Barron
Cardinal Newman
305
Chad Blanchard
Cardinal Newman
306
Louis Brasil
Cardinal Newman
307
Nichiren Delandro-alexander
Cardinal Newman
308
Joey Digiacomo
Cardinal Newman
309
James Doyle
Cardinal Newman
310
Mark Francis
Cardinal Newman
311
Abram George
Cardinal Newman
312
Jamie Grainger
Cardinal Newman
313
Josh Grainger
Cardinal Newman
314
Marko Grzinic
Cardinal Newman
315
Sam Hadgu
Cardinal Newman
316
Andrew Heaney
Cardinal Newman
317
James Hill
Cardinal Newman
318
Robbie Kiddie
Cardinal Newman
319
Philip Luca
Cardinal Newman
320
Andrew Mannone
Cardinal Newman
321
Chris Mazza
Cardinal Newman
322
Mark Mccormick
Cardinal Newman
323
Patrick Mcdonnell
Cardinal Newman
324
Zach Morgan
Cardinal Newman
325
Kristian Orr
Cardinal Newman
326
Deodatt Persaud
Cardinal Newman
327
Dillon Ray
Cardinal Newman
328
Jake Ristevski
Cardinal Newman
329
Alex Ross
Cardinal Newman
330
Matt Ross
Cardinal Newman
331
Fabrizio Stasolla
Cardinal Newman
332
Damien Stillwell
Cardinal Newman
333
Danielle Barich
Cawthra Park S S
334
Christie Han
Cawthra Park S S
335
Pendergast Ivy
Cawthra Park S S
336
Veriguina Ksenia
Cawthra Park S S
337
Julia Rutledge
Cawthra Park S S
338
Jon Bailey
Cawthra Park S S
339
Sanders Brendan
Cawthra Park S S
340
Richnmond Jordan
Cawthra Park S S
341
Power Kyle
Cawthra Park S S
342
Cameron Mabee
Cawthra Park S S
343
Jared Richmond
Cawthra Park S S
344
Zachary Soltesz
Cawthra Park S S
345
Chief Awuah
Chaminade College
346
Stefano Boccia
Chaminade College
347
Santos Catracchia
Chaminade College
348
Victor Ceron
Chaminade College
349
Anthony Chipolletta
Chaminade College
350
Jonathan Chipolletta
Chaminade College
351
Robert Chung
Chaminade College
352
Yuestas David
Chaminade College
353
Joshua Jarvis
Chaminade College
354
Murray Love
Chaminade College
355
Darrel Massih
Chaminade College
356
Kevin Minairo
Chaminade College
357
Kevin Mintah
Chaminade College
358
Giancarlo Phillips
Chaminade College
359
Phillip Rebiero
Chaminade College
360
Domenic Roti
Chaminade College
361
Francis Silva
Chaminade College
362
Mark Silvestre
Chaminade College
363
Tim Silvestre
Chaminade College
364
Adam Spadafora
Chaminade College
365
Michael Stiver
Chaminade College
366
Lauren Arthurs
Chippewa S.S.
367
Ashley Bertrand
Chippewa S.S.
368
Erika Bullock
Chippewa S.S.
369
Tabitha R Clark
Chippewa S.S.
370
Rebecca R Cooper
Chippewa S.S.
371
Alex Hamelin
Chippewa S.S.
372
Mickella R Hurley
Chippewa S.S.
373
Sam R Macpharland
Chippewa S.S.
374
Keila Nikkanen
Chippewa S.S.
375
Andrea Parks
Chippewa S.S.
376
Arlene Pryor
Chippewa S.S.
377
Katie Rose
Chippewa S.S.
378
Kayla Rose
Chippewa S.S.
379
Olivia Shortt
Chippewa S.S.
380
Hannah Smith
Chippewa S.S.
381
Heather Smith
Chippewa S.S.
382
Lindi Spilchen
Chippewa S.S.
383
Sara Staley
Chippewa S.S.
384
Sarah Trecartin
Chippewa S.S.
385
Nel R Vandermeer
Chippewa S.S.
386
William R Allard
Chippewa S.S.
387
Brandon R Brown
Chippewa S.S.
388
Sam R Christian
Chippewa S.S.
389
Sam R Cicci
Chippewa S.S.
390
Chris R Crepeau
Chippewa S.S.
391
Alex R Espinosa
Chippewa S.S.
392
Erik Faucon
Chippewa S.S.
393
Andrew R Gallant
Chippewa S.S.
394
Chris R Gravelle
Chippewa S.S.
395
Darren R Gravelle
Chippewa S.S.
396
Andrew R Laronde
Chippewa S.S.
397
Josh R Mccully
Chippewa S.S.
398
Mike R Mroczkowski
Chippewa S.S.
399
Jake R Porter
Chippewa S.S.
400
Ryan R Purkhart
Chippewa S.S.
401
Rob R Shaw
Chippewa S.S.
402
Brandon R Terry
Chippewa S.S.
403
Priya Das
Clarkson S S
404
Grace Guo
Clarkson S S
405
Alex Webb
Clarkson S S
406
Katherine Zuraw
Clarkson S S
407
Geoff Box
Clarkson S S
408
Ian Cater
Clarkson S S
409
Martin Gabel
Clarkson S S
410
Jozef Radvansky
Clarkson S S
411
Jozef Radvansky
Clarkson S S
412
Zachary Steip
Clarkson S S
413
Paul Thomas
Clarkson S S
414
Meryl Acker
Community Hebrew Academy
415
Adina Ander
Community Hebrew Academy
416
Danielle Arje
Community Hebrew Academy
417
Rachel Burko
Community Hebrew Academy
418
Rivka Caterina-Neufeld
Community Hebrew Academy
419
Leah Direnfeld
Community Hebrew Academy
420
Danna Goldlist
Community Hebrew Academy
421
Carly Kadish
Community Hebrew Academy
422
Rebecca Miller
Community Hebrew Academy
423
Ariel Muscat-Brown
Community Hebrew Academy
424
Hayley Rovet
Community Hebrew Academy
425
Avery Seligman
Community Hebrew Academy
426
Danielle Singer
Community Hebrew Academy
427
Danielle Singer
Community Hebrew Academy
428
Rachel Walker
Community Hebrew Academy
429
Josh Bernick
Community Hebrew Academy
430
Aaron Cherniak
Community Hebrew Academy
431
Lee Cohen
Community Hebrew Academy
432
Bryan Flatt
Community Hebrew Academy
433
Seth Frieberg
Community Hebrew Academy
434
Ezra Grossman
Community Hebrew Academy
435
Michael Grundland
Community Hebrew Academy
436
Michael Herman
Community Hebrew Academy
437
Seth Koczerginski
Community Hebrew Academy
438
Gideon Kwinter
Community Hebrew Academy
439
Noah Leszcz
Community Hebrew Academy
440
Andrew Muller
Community Hebrew Academy
441
Michael Orlan
Community Hebrew Academy
442
Noam Pratzer
Community Hebrew Academy
443
Daniel Rosenfeld
Community Hebrew Academy
444
Eli Rosenfeld
Community Hebrew Academy
445
Noah Rosenstock
Community Hebrew Academy
446
Myles Rosenthal
Community Hebrew Academy
447
Josh Satok
Community Hebrew Academy
448
Corbin Seligman
Community Hebrew Academy
449
Benji Shiff
Community Hebrew Academy
450
Aaron Singer
Community Hebrew Academy
451
Jon Singer
Community Hebrew Academy
452
Joe Steinman
Community Hebrew Academy
453
Josh Stern
Community Hebrew Academy
454
Oren Sudai
Community Hebrew Academy
455
Greg Weissberg
Community Hebrew Academy
456
Adam Winer
Community Hebrew Academy
457
Naomi Cooperman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
458
Talia Isaacson
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
459
Daphne Jackson
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
460
Ashley Katchky
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
461
Elysa Keshen
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
462
Leslie Kleiner
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
463
Elana Teitelbaum
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
464
Rachel Tobis
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
465
Miryam Weinstein
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
466
Danny Berman
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
467
Marlon Danilewitz
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
468
Eric Doppelt
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
469
Daniel Kahn
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
470
Ilia Kalmanson
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
471
Alex Kaplan
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
472
Richard Levick
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
473
Ari Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
474
David Levy
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
475
Daniel Ostromich
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
476
Josh Wiener
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
477
Davin Young
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
478
Jenny Burrows
Country Day School
479
Natasha Collins
Country Day School
480
Jessica Davies
Country Day School
481
Gabrielle Gray
Country Day School
482
Kailey Macleod
Country Day School
483
Lauren MacNamara
Country Day School
484
Marissa McGaffey
Country Day School
485
Emma Robinson
Country Day School
486
Nick Davis
Country Day School
487
Andrew Galloro
Country Day School
488
Alex Mokin
Country Day School
489
Robert Nason
Country Day School
490
Patrick O'Sullivan
Country Day School
491
Greig Perantinos
Country Day School
492
Chase Vlahovic
Country Day School
493
Paris Vlahovic
Country Day School
494
Andy Arrowsmith
Crescent School
495
Max Bell
Crescent School
496
Dan Belyea
Crescent School
497
Brett Cameron
Crescent School
498
Alex Candy
Crescent School
499
Kevin Carmichael
Crescent School
500
Darren Chan
Crescent School
501
Justin Chan
Crescent School
502
Eric Cheng
Crescent School
503
Aaron Choi
Crescent School
504
Adrian Cozma
Crescent School
505
Ian Dodgson
Crescent School
506
Terrence Fu
Crescent School
507
Jake Graham
Crescent School
508
Josh Graham
Crescent School
509
Adrian Heller
Crescent School
510
Josh Hong
Crescent School
511
Scott Innes
Crescent School
512
Michael Jette
Crescent School
513
Andy Leung
Crescent School
514
Howard Leung
Crescent School
515
Blair Livingston
Crescent School
516
Philip Lloyd
Crescent School
517
Blake Macdonald
Crescent School
518
Ryan MacKellar
Crescent School
519
Tim Martin
Crescent School
520
Jason Merrithew
Crescent School
521
Michael Mitchnick
Crescent School
522
Robbie Mitchnick
Crescent School
523
Andrew Murray
Crescent School
524
Hiten Naik
Crescent School
525
Kashish Nathwani
Crescent School
526
Trevor Nelson
Crescent School
527
Brook Parsons
Crescent School
528
Stuart Pulkinen
Crescent School
529
Evan Reiter
Crescent School
530
Jordan Thomson
Crescent School
531
Patrick Thomson
Crescent School
532
Jeffrey Tsang
Crescent School
533
David Walter
Crescent School
534
Anthony Wan
Crescent School
535
Jonny Ward
Crescent School
536
Martijn Williams
Crescent School
537
Patrick Williams
Crescent School
538
Houston Wong
Crescent School
539
Ryan Wong
Crescent School
540
Jamie Wright
Crescent School
541
Adam Wyprysky
Crescent School
542
Scott Zechner
Crescent School
543
Jireh Cabuntocan
David and Mary Thompson
544
Tesha Garofalo
David and Mary Thompson
545
Selina Gilmour
David and Mary Thompson
546
Mizbah Kamal
David and Mary Thompson
547
Suganja Krishnamoorthy
David and Mary Thompson
548
Danielle McKeown
David and Mary Thompson
549
Mallorie Peel
David and Mary Thompson
550
Devina Wong
David and Mary Thompson
551
Hamza Bensalam
David and Mary Thompson
552
Kyle Cameron
David and Mary Thompson
553
Julian Ilagan
David and Mary Thompson
554
Steve Kim
David and Mary Thompson
555
Kyle Lang
David and Mary Thompson
556
Aaron Mulligan
David and Mary Thompson
557
Abul Qasmi
David and Mary Thompson
558
Danis Qasmi
David and Mary Thompson
559
Omar Saab
David and Mary Thompson
560
Daniel Smith
David and Mary Thompson
561
Ahilan Sooriyamoorthy
David and Mary Thompson
562
Thomas Thai
David and Mary Thompson
563
Bobby Trajceski
David and Mary Thompson
564
Briana Anderton
De La Salle College
565
Amanda Arnini
De La Salle College
566
Kristen Bortolin
De La Salle College
567
Laura Cancelliere
De La Salle College
568
Carly Cooke
De La Salle College
569
Julianne Cooke
De La Salle College
570
Laura Costen
De La Salle College
571
Barbara Dourley
De La Salle College
572
Lauren Elliott
De La Salle College
573
Julia Garisto
De La Salle College
574
Alyssa Giuliani
De La Salle College
575
Blaire Jones
De La Salle College
576
Katerina Juskey
De La Salle College
577
Stephanie Kim
De La Salle College
578
Sarah Knowles
De La Salle College
579
Kaila Lunny
De La Salle College
580
Marie Lunny
De La Salle College
581
Katrina McCann
De La Salle College
582
Alexandra Misiak
De La Salle College
583
Mary O'Sullivan
De La Salle College
584
Emily Owen
De La Salle College
585
Vanessa Prozzo
De La Salle College
586
Liza Quail
De La Salle College
587
Elizabeth Stalteri
De La Salle College
588
Courtney Sutherland
De La Salle College
589
Laura VanStaveren
De La Salle College
590
Gillian Watson
De La Salle College
591
Alexandra White-Dzuro
De La Salle College
592
Adriano Arnini
De La Salle College
593
Chris Cinqmars-Viau
De La Salle College
594
Jono Cottingham
De La Salle College
595
Marc DiPierdomenico
De La Salle College
596
Andres Evans
De La Salle College
597
Forbes Gilbertson
De La Salle College
598
Andrew Giuliani
De La Salle College
599
Sean Iacurti
De La Salle College
600
Brendan Lynch
De La Salle College
601
Alexander Matthews
De La Salle College
602
Maxwell Mausner
De La Salle College
603
Stephen McLoughlin
De La Salle College
604
Michael Moher
De La Salle College
605
Michael O'Reilly
De La Salle College
606
Sebastian Przech
De La Salle College
607
Michael Scaffidi
De La Salle College
608
Christopher Sullivan
De La Salle College
609
Marco Torralba
De La Salle College
610
James VanStaveren
De La Salle College
611
Steven Villella
De La Salle College
612
Sandra Curcija
Don Bosco H S
613
Hanna Hernandez
Don Bosco H S
614
Daniel Chisholm
Don Bosco H S
615
Kyle Flemmings
Don Bosco H S
616
Mark Koltowski
Don Bosco H S
617
Lad Liwanag
Don Bosco H S
618
Mitchell Ortega
Don Bosco H S
619
Bryan Vijil
Don Bosco H S
620
Seana Brennan
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
621
Karen Larkin
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
622
Carolyn Michie
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
623
Emma Schellingerhoud
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
624
Johanna Shenstone
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
625
Stephanie Smith
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
626
Laura Towsley
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
627
Marija Vujovic
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
628
Jessica Wooder
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
629
Corey Barber
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
630
Phil Barber
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
631
Ethan Davenport
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
632
James Floros
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
633
Ray Mullins
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
634
Cassie Chappell
Dr. John Denison
635
Cait Kooistra
Dr. John Denison
636
Sarah Parrott
Dr. John Denison
637
Kirsten Vickers
Dr. John Denison
638
Kirsten Wilkes
Dr. John Denison
639
Heather Wilson
Dr. John Denison
640
Ben Barak
Dr. John Denison
641
Greg Harvilla
Dr. John Denison
642
Randy Kuefler
Dr. John Denison
643
Andrew Raisbeck
Dr. John Denison
644
Mike Rodrigues
Dr. John Denison
645
Liam Spicer
Dr. John Denison
646
Darnai Suknthapanich
Dr. John Denison
647
Kody Vickers
Dr. John Denison
648
Adam Wilkes
Dr. John Denison
649
Chantal Cronk
Erin D H S
650
Maddy Gibson
Erin D H S
651
Stephanie Kirec
Erin D H S
652
Katya Meereboer
Erin D H S
653
Katie Reese
Erin D H S
654
Adam Allen
Erin D H S
655
Jordan Caron
Erin D H S
656
David Gibson
Erin D H S
657
Ben Jonkers
Erin D H S
658
Jordan Mehling
Erin D H S
659
Justin Otto
Erin D H S
660
Jay Peacock
Erin D H S
661
Kyle Robson
Erin D H S
662
Andrew Savage
Erin D H S
663
Mitchell Sheridan
Erin D H S
664
Dylan Warren
Erin D H S
665
Valérie Frappier
ESC Renaissance
666
Parisa Mirshahi
ESC Renaissance
667
Karina Montagnese
ESC Renaissance
668
Gabrielle Paull
ESC Renaissance
669
Isabelle Roberge
ESC Renaissance
670
Francis Lévesque
ESC Renaissance
671
Evangelene Arndt
F. J. McElligott D S
672
Michelle Flynn
F. J. McElligott D S
673
Miriah Warkentin
F. J. McElligott D S
674
Spencer Bigelow
F. J. McElligott D S
675
Brad Huard
F. J. McElligott D S
676
Cristina Baratta
Father Bressani H S
677
Jessica Baratta
Father Bressani H S
678
Laura Canella
Father Bressani H S
679
Alicia Gallo
Father Bressani H S
680
Amanda Pichini
Father Bressani H S
681
Delfacero Adam
Father Bressani H S
682
Alexander Franchuk
Father Bressani H S
683
Garry Gatti-Cavanagh
Father Bressani H S
684
Stefan Gatti-Cavanagh
Father Bressani H S
685
Alessio Spassiani
Father Bressani H S
686
Lucas Spassiani
Father Bressani H S
687
Casey Brimmell
Father Redmond C S S
688
Alysia Brunett
Father Redmond C S S
689
Meghan Coleman
Father Redmond C S S
690
Sarah Dimunno
Father Redmond C S S
691
Stephanie Fong
Father Redmond C S S
692
Alyssa Gatt
Father Redmond C S S
693
Nikita Horkoff-Grant
Father Redmond C S S
694
Ashley Jones
Father Redmond C S S
695
Joanna Kruk
Father Redmond C S S
696
Shannon Lim
Father Redmond C S S
697
Christina Milburn
Father Redmond C S S
698
Taylor Ridsdill
Father Redmond C S S
699
Natalie Strachan
Father Redmond C S S
700
Matt Bryson
Father Redmond C S S
701
Eddie Maillet
Father Redmond C S S
702
Josh McLean
Father Redmond C S S
703
Scott Patchett
Father Redmond C S S
704
Gabe Quintana
Father Redmond C S S
705
Lee Stewart
Father Redmond C S S
706
Pamela Brooker
George S. Henry Academy
707
Andrea Chow
George S. Henry Academy
708
Samira Hasnain
George S. Henry Academy
709
Sherye Jayashira
George S. Henry Academy
710
Shanna Kerr
George S. Henry Academy
711
Lane Ben
George S. Henry Academy
712
Tiyun Guan
George S. Henry Academy
713
Shao Tao
George S. Henry Academy
714
Sarah Eastmure
Greenwood College School
715
Zoe McKinnell
Greenwood College School
716
Trevor Kinney
Greenwood College School
717
Chris Marks
Greenwood College School
718
Bennet Milborne
Greenwood College School
719
Gregory O'Gallagher
Greenwood College School
720
John Roberts
Greenwood College School
721
Brack Shaw
Greenwood College School
722
Rachel Brown
Heart Lake S S
723
Emily Clamp
Heart Lake S S
724
Kaylee Dakers
Heart Lake S S
725
Jenny Girodat
Heart Lake S S
726
Michelle Gray
Heart Lake S S
727
Amelia Higgens
Heart Lake S S
728
Lauren Hopkins
Heart Lake S S
729
Michelle Lambert
Heart Lake S S
730
Sarah Mcclinchy
Heart Lake S S
731
Amanda Mckinnon
Heart Lake S S
732
Michelle Nguyen
Heart Lake S S
733
Kristy Nixon
Heart Lake S S
734
Nadine Parker
Heart Lake S S
735
Mallory Poirrier
Heart Lake S S
736
Jesika Reid
Heart Lake S S
737
Michell Secharan
Heart Lake S S
738
Jen Sop
Heart Lake S S
739
Jessica Sop
Heart Lake S S
740
Brittany Stephenson
Heart Lake S S
741
Nicole Sterritt
Heart Lake S S
742
Jon Berki
Heart Lake S S
743
Ricky Bhagwandin
Heart Lake S S
744
Derek Binden
Heart Lake S S
745
Tommy Carroll
Heart Lake S S
746
Raj Chohan
Heart Lake S S
747
Andrew Critch
Heart Lake S S
748
Tj Daniels
Heart Lake S S
749
Jasono Duncan
Heart Lake S S
750
Justin Duncan
Heart Lake S S
751
Chris Elliot
Heart Lake S S
752
Dan Hernandez
Heart Lake S S
753
Walker Ian
Heart Lake S S
754
Dave Liu
Heart Lake S S
755
Adam Luke
Heart Lake S S
756
Nathan Martin
Heart Lake S S
757
Sean Mcdonald
Heart Lake S S
758
Fahad Mohammed
Heart Lake S S
759
Steve Neilson
Heart Lake S S
760
Ashton Punsammy
Heart Lake S S
761
Zubair Quereshi
Heart Lake S S
762
Shivam Rhode
Heart Lake S S
763
Sam Ryell
Heart Lake S S
764
Kyle Slessor
Heart Lake S S
765
Evynne Sop
Heart Lake S S
766
Christian Suditu
Heart Lake S S
767
Martin Syrnyk
Heart Lake S S
768
Steve Weir
Heart Lake S S
769
Drew Williams
Heart Lake S S
770
Vanessa Tatangelo
Holy Cross C H S
771
Andrew Borenzi
Holy Cross C H S
772
Steven Brown
Holy Cross C H S
773
Sal Milione
Holy Cross C H S
774
Alex Muto
Holy Cross C H S
775
Peter Piydak
Holy Cross C H S
776
Anthony Rella
Holy Cross C H S
777
Domenic Rella
Holy Cross C H S
778
Kevin Yeboah
Holy Cross C H S
779
Anne Aschwanden
Holy Trinity H S
780
Sofie Aschwendan
Holy Trinity H S
781
Megan Black
Holy Trinity H S
782
Danielle Daviau
Holy Trinity H S
783
Ashley Finter
Holy Trinity H S
784
Melissa Finter
Holy Trinity H S
785
Michelle Henson
Holy Trinity H S
786
Kaylee Jablonski
Holy Trinity H S
787
Jamie Jackman
Holy Trinity H S
788
Brianne Monforton
Holy Trinity H S
789
Cynthia Tomasone
Holy Trinity H S
790
Britney Whiteside
Holy Trinity H S
791
Brett Donnelly
Holy Trinity H S
792
Daniel Ellis
Holy Trinity H S
793
Eric Harve
Holy Trinity H S
794
Rob Henson
Holy Trinity H S
795
Brian Iaboni
Holy Trinity H S
796
Taylor Munroe
Holy Trinity H S
797
Brandon Munson
Holy Trinity H S
798
Kevin Simmons
Holy Trinity H S
799
Chris Sybulski
Holy Trinity H S
800
Eugene Tiano
Holy Trinity H S
801
Scott Walton
Holy Trinity H S
802
Eric Wychopen
Holy Trinity H S
803
Stephanie Bourbeau
Huntsville H S
804
Olivia Cain
Huntsville H S
805
Katie Calberry
Huntsville H S
806
Katelyn Calleja
Huntsville H S
807
Meghan Delagran
Huntsville H S
808
Alicia Dobson
Huntsville H S
809
Carly Dodgson
Huntsville H S
810
Brittany Evans
Huntsville H S
811
Ashley Hill
Huntsville H S
812
Shelanne Jennings
Huntsville H S
813
Frances Kwiatkowski
Huntsville H S
814
Jillian Peace-Hall
Huntsville H S
815
Willow Peterson
Huntsville H S
816
Sara Rea
Huntsville H S
817
Kelsey Schmid
Huntsville H S
818
Hilary Smales
Huntsville H S
819
Jocelyn Suddaby
Huntsville H S
820
Alex Webb
Huntsville H S
821
Jessica White
Huntsville H S
822
Giselle Wolfe
Huntsville H S
823
James Anderson
Huntsville H S
824
Kyle Bullen
Huntsville H S
825
Jeremie Choquette
Huntsville H S
826
Wade Cormack
Huntsville H S
827
Russell Ferris
Huntsville H S
828
Corey Helie-Masters
Huntsville H S
829
Peter Jemmet
Huntsville H S
830
Luc Mahler
Huntsville H S
831
Nathan McFadyen
Huntsville H S
832
Chris Merkle
Huntsville H S
833
Nick Moore
Huntsville H S
834
Kevin Smith
Huntsville H S
835
Colin Sober-Williams
Huntsville H S
836
Matt Taylor
Huntsville H S
837
Kris vanderStaay
Huntsville H S
838
Ben Ward
Huntsville H S
839
Tristan Giles
Huron Heights S S
840
LeRoy Jenny
Huron Heights S S
841
Kara Macleod
Huron Heights S S
842
Kelly McBride
Huron Heights S S
843
Merrow Melissa
Huron Heights S S
844
Brittany Miner
Huron Heights S S
845
Jenna Smith
Huron Heights S S
846
Kirsten Wackett
Huron Heights S S
847
Claire Weisser
Huron Heights S S
848
Alex Alexonov
Huron Heights S S
849
Andrew Atkinson
Huron Heights S S
850
Scott Bates
Huron Heights S S
851
Colin Howard
Huron Heights S S
852
Bowman James
Huron Heights S S
853
Zack Jarvis
Huron Heights S S
854
David Jennings
Huron Heights S S
855
Andy McBride
Huron Heights S S
856
Trevor Meating
Huron Heights S S
857
Brendan Smith
Huron Heights S S
858
Patt Walker
Huron Heights S S
859
Stuart Young
Huron Heights S S
860
Gretta Lumsden
Jean Vanier S S
861
Dan-Lee Athill
Jean Vanier S S
862
Justin Boyer
Jean Vanier S S
863
Julian Rivera
Jean Vanier S S
864
Johnny Segundo
Jean Vanier S S
865
Mary-Anne Castillo
John Cabot C S S
866
Tejashree Chaugule
John Cabot C S S
867
Sofia Harasym
John Cabot C S S
868
Anya Hossen
John Cabot C S S
869
Bernadka Mazgola
John Cabot C S S
870
Marguti Patel
John Cabot C S S
871
Monica Valencia
John Cabot C S S
872
Gavin Grasto
John Cabot C S S
873
Andy Jung
John Cabot C S S
874
Flores Lenin
John Cabot C S S
875
Eric Matias
John Cabot C S S
876
Wilfrido Reyes
John Cabot C S S
877
Steph Carrington
Keswick H S
878
Rhonda Chapman
Keswick H S
879
Leah Davy
Keswick H S
880
Samantha Delenardo
Keswick H S
881
Amy Groves
Keswick H S
882
Jessica Seibert
Keswick H S
883
Amber Welch
Keswick H S
884
Jacqui Wingrove
Keswick H S
885
Chris Colwill
Keswick H S
886
Alan Foote
Keswick H S
887
Eric Foote
Keswick H S
888
Matt Hill
Keswick H S
889
Luke Longfield
Keswick H S
890
David Malloy
Keswick H S
891
Ian Mulvey
Keswick H S
892
Ross Wellman
Keswick H S
893
Catt Will
Keswick H S
894
Marta Kovatcheva
Langstaff S S
895
Catherine Lundy
Langstaff S S
896
Jessica Pearo
Langstaff S S
897
Andjela Tatarovic
Langstaff S S
898
Vanessa Vujovic
Langstaff S S
899
Emily Ward
Langstaff S S
900
Abodya Byatanga
Langstaff S S
901
David Corcoran
Langstaff S S
902
Greg Demacio
Langstaff S S
903
Adam Gatt
Langstaff S S
904
Scott Thompson
Langstaff S S
905
Andrew Ward
Langstaff S S
906
Jeremy Wynne
Langstaff S S
907
Gil Yehudaiff
Langstaff S S
908
Karen Ballinger
Leaside H S
909
Maddie Beauregard
Leaside H S
910
Jameela Derrick
Leaside H S
911
Elise Fairholm
Leaside H S
912
Robin Hayes
Leaside H S
913
Pamela Lee
Leaside H S
914
Martha McCabe
Leaside H S
915
Alex Meeker
Leaside H S
916
Meredith Meeker
Leaside H S
917
Bernadette O'Sullivan
Leaside H S
918
Kirstie Oja
Leaside H S
919
Claire Seymour
Leaside H S
920
Christine Sweeney
Leaside H S
921
Sara Thompson
Leaside H S
922
Therecia Tross
Leaside H S
923
Emma Wallace
Leaside H S
924
Diana White
Leaside H S
925
Alain Bedard
Leaside H S
926
Michael Buhlman
Leaside H S
927
Conor Bulman
Leaside H S
928
Duncan Cameron
Leaside H S
929
Chris Kalantzis
Leaside H S
930
Domineco Labile
Leaside H S
931
Taylor Lew
Leaside H S
932
Jack Malone
Leaside H S
933
Jonathan McGillivray
Leaside H S
934
David McMurchy
Leaside H S
935
Blayne Simons
Leaside H S
936
Daniel Smythe
Leaside H S
937
Tom Spelt
Leaside H S
938
Mark Voogjarv
Leaside H S
939
Soumia Allalou
Lester B. Pearson C I
940
Alicia Banton
Lester B. Pearson C I
941
Ariel Chambers
Lester B. Pearson C I
942
Samantha Emann
Lester B. Pearson C I
943
Jasmine Gabriel
Lester B. Pearson C I
944
Aisha Hakh
Lester B. Pearson C I
945
Soubia Javed
Lester B. Pearson C I
946
Khamoy Kitson
Lester B. Pearson C I
947
Habe Srirajakanthan
Lester B. Pearson C I
948
Ryan Carter
Lester B. Pearson C I
949
Keino Dawkins
Lester B. Pearson C I
950
Suleman Javed
Lester B. Pearson C I
951
Jay Patel
Lester B. Pearson C I
952
Bhavik Sheth
Lester B. Pearson C I
953
Lianna Bandiera
Loretto Abbey
954
Bianca Bozzelli
Loretto Abbey
955
Camila Campos
Loretto Abbey
956
Viviana Castro
Loretto Abbey
957
Christina Ceolin
Loretto Abbey
958
Jamie Chung
Loretto Abbey
959
Michelle Collins
Loretto Abbey
960
Katarina Currah
Loretto Abbey
961
Amanda Diaz
Loretto Abbey
962
Alanna Foscarini
Loretto Abbey
963
Lauren Fowler
Loretto Abbey
964
Lisa Hwang
Loretto Abbey
965
Lauren Karpman
Loretto Abbey
966
Alissa Katzikowski
Loretto Abbey
967
Kristen Kolynchuk
Loretto Abbey
968
Caroline Laidlaw
Loretto Abbey
969
Sarah Laidlaw
Loretto Abbey
970
Alexandra Langford-Pezzo
Loretto Abbey
971
Madolyn Linka
Loretto Abbey
972
Alison Ludzki
Loretto Abbey
973
Christine MacColl
Loretto Abbey
974
Carolyn Mancuso
Loretto Abbey
975
Jenna McKenzie
Loretto Abbey
976
Meaghan McMahon
Loretto Abbey
977
Alyssa Messina
Loretto Abbey
978
Amy Nathan
Loretto Abbey
979
Gina Nigro
Loretto Abbey
980
Carol O'Dwyer
Loretto Abbey
981
Diana Oman
Loretto Abbey
982
Stephanie Pacheco
Loretto Abbey
983
Kirra Peace
Loretto Abbey
984
Catherine Pinizzotto
Loretto Abbey
985
Emilie-Anne Puckering
Loretto Abbey
986
Kate Reiper
Loretto Abbey
987
Ailey Roberts
Loretto Abbey
988
Sarah Sako
Loretto Abbey
989
Vanessa Santilli
Loretto Abbey
990
Lindsey Taylor
Loretto Abbey
991
Rose Thuringer
Loretto Abbey
992
Katherine Wright
Loretto Abbey
993
Genevii Yang
Loretto Abbey
994
Ursula Cardoso
Loretto College
995
Claudia Costa
Loretto College
996
Fatima Guaca
Loretto College
997
Alex Horvath
Loretto College
998
Georgina Nocera
Loretto College
999
Gina Parete
Loretto College
1000
Catia Ribeiro
Loretto College
1001
Tabatha Silva
Loretto College
1002
Diane Vargas
Loretto College
1003
Arianne Jane Bayawon
Madonna H S
1004
Anna Calderon
Madonna H S
1005
Lara Canimo
Madonna H S
1006
Ashely Care
Madonna H S
1007
Elizabeth Caruso
Madonna H S
1008
Manjot Grewal
Madonna H S
1009
Jessica Jayaruban
Madonna H S
1010
Nichole Livingston
Madonna H S
1011
Vithya Rasalingam
Madonna H S
1012
Kezia Solomon
Madonna H S
1013
Marian Twumasi
Madonna H S
1014
Amelia Umrao
Madonna H S
1015
Sara De Marchi
Maple H. S.
1016
Nirvana Prashad
Maple H. S.
1017
Jordan Choo
Maple H. S.
1018
Anthony D'Elia
Maple H. S.
1019
Shayan Ezatollahpour
Maple H. S.
1020
Julian Lazovik
Maple H. S.
1021
Michael Makarov
Maple H. S.
1022
Jonathan Yan
Maple H. S.
1023
Michael Yuchtman
Maple H. S.
1024
Lizzy Andrews
Markham D H S
1025
Veronica Armstrong
Markham D H S
1026
Alysha Coates
Markham D H S
1027
Kathryn Dean
Markham D H S
1028
Audrey Fung
Markham D H S
1029
Andrea Hitchon
Markham D H S
1030
Nicole Laurain
Markham D H S
1031
Maddie Leznoff
Markham D H S
1032
Colleen Malfara
Markham D H S
1033
Amanda Pulenzas
Markham D H S
1034
Leah Ramsden
Markham D H S
1035
Kaitlin Ritchie
Markham D H S
1036
Alison Stockwell
Markham D H S
1037
Alicia Tan
Markham D H S
1038
Laurie-Ann Tao
Markham D H S
1039
Taylor Whittamore
Markham D H S
1040
Ahmed Ali
Markham D H S
1041
Kyle Balkos
Markham D H S
1042
Andrew Crawford
Markham D H S
1043
Michael DeYoung
Markham D H S
1044
Andrew Fadalti
Markham D H S
1045
Wesley Gardner
Markham D H S
1046
Greg Hitchon
Markham D H S
1047
Daryl Hood
Markham D H S
1048
Alec Martin
Markham D H S
1049
Chris Meyer
Markham D H S
1050
Ben Murphy
Markham D H S
1051
Caleb Sinclair
Markham D H S
1052
Hubert Tam
Markham D H S
1053
Mario Tanev
Markham D H S
1054
Mark Veneziano
Markham D H S
1055
Michael Voumvakis
Markham D H S
1056
Michael West
Markham D H S
1057
Kaitlyn Fitzsimmons
Markville S S
1058
Carolyn Kooymans
Markville S S
1059
Rebecca MeHaffey
Markville S S
1060
Mikyla Mosely
Markville S S
1061
Andrea Nelson
Markville S S
1062
Brandon Aitken
Markville S S
1063
Andrew Croombie
Markville S S
1064
Nick Hall
Markville S S
1065
Matt Hardman
Markville S S
1066
Ben Lin
Markville S S
1067
Alex Ng
Markville S S
1068
Matt Spark
Markville S S
1069
Nathan Walker
Markville S S
1070
Andrew Windrem
Markville S S
1071
Wadsworth Andrea
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1072
Alyssa Capone
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1073
Murray Chantelle
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1074
Fong Katie
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1075
Kitzito Rowena
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1076
Hume Adam
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1077
DiPerri Alex
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1078
Carlos Arce
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1079
Attakora Ben
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1080
Thome Christopher
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1081
Scarcello Danny
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1082
Luque David
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1083
David Delgado
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1084
Castillo Emmanuel
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1085
DiSimone Paul
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1086
Liang Robert
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1087
Grandison Roger
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1088
Hume Rory
Marshall McLuhan C S S
1089
Karen Beatty
Mary Ward C S S
1090
Monica Belcastro
Mary Ward C S S
1091
Lisa Choi
Mary Ward C S S
1092
Angela Chung
Mary Ward C S S
1093
Chantee Dardaine
Mary Ward C S S
1094
Recia Duncan
Mary Ward C S S
1095
Shayna Henry
Mary Ward C S S
1096
Katie Hickey
Mary Ward C S S
1097
Laura Hickey
Mary Ward C S S
1098
Meghan Hoefs
Mary Ward C S S
1099
Lisa Kadey
Mary Ward C S S
1100
Coutney Laurie
Mary Ward C S S
1101
Melanie Lui
Mary Ward C S S
1102
Danica Maguinda
Mary Ward C S S
1103
Caitlin Patterson
Mary Ward C S S
1104
Gabriella Richichi-Fried
Mary Ward C S S
1105
Katarina Sanchez
Mary Ward C S S
1106
Lisa Tang
Mary Ward C S S
1107
Vincent Agustin
Mary Ward C S S
1108
Emmanuel Amoah
Mary Ward C S S
1109
Mark Berridge
Mary Ward C S S
1110
Kevin Bryant
Mary Ward C S S
1111
Mark Galura
Mary Ward C S S
1112
Murray Gareh
Mary Ward C S S
1113
Simon Ho
Mary Ward C S S
1114
Ryan Hoefs
Mary Ward C S S
1115
Michael Joseph
Mary Ward C S S
1116
James Kalisz
Mary Ward C S S
1117
Arthur Kurek
Mary Ward C S S
1118
Kevin Lee
Mary Ward C S S
1119
Ryan McGuiness
Mary Ward C S S
1120
Mark Nasello
Mary Ward C S S
1121
Adam Postalian
Mary Ward C S S
1122
Michael Reyes
Mary Ward C S S
1123
Raphael Romeral
Mary Ward C S S
1124
Kevin Santos
Mary Ward C S S
1125
Christopher Tait
Mary Ward C S S
1126
Leanna Colella
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1127
Brenda Colley
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1128
Kristina DeGiovanni
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1129
Alex DiGiacomo
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1130
Brynn Farren
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1131
Karolina Frank
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1132
Rebecca Hansford
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1133
Victoria Henderson
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1134
Kristen Kost
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1135
Nicole Kost
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1136
Stephanie Malek
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1137
Erin Miley
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1138
Shannon O'Toole
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1139
Daniella Palumbo
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1140
Alicia Poirier
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1141
Olga Savitska
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1142
Jade Smith
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1143
Joanna Wozniak
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1144
Theresa Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1145
Victoria Zasowski
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1146
Alex Belluzzo
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1147
Mark Benedetti
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1148
Chris Chapman
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1149
Marc Cousineau
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1150
Calvin Dejak
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1151
Joseph Del Degan
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1152
John Di Giacomo
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1153
Archie Dias
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1154
Dario Dzamarija
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1155
John Evers
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1156
Mike Evers
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1157
Dillon Farren
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1158
Kyle Farren
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1159
Alex Finn
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1160
Ryan Foley
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1161
Mark Gaglione
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1162
Jabor Gnjibic
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1163
Keith Gunaratne
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1164
Bryan Hebor
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1165
Ryan Kiros
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1166
Steven Koh
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1167
Martin Kolar
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1168
Andrew Lahush
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1169
Connor Lawson
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1170
Mark Menary
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1171
Josh Moore
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1172
Richard Morris
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1173
Chris Nagorski
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1174
Patrick O'Brien
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1175
Amir Pardsovei
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1176
Antun Pavelic
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1177
Chris Pietrangeo
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1178
Kevin Pogacar
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1179
Bredan Pon
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1180
Andreas Power
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1181
Chris Powers
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1182
Andre Raposo
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1183
Ryan Swiderski
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1184
Ken Tschernow
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1185
Anton Tzanov
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1186
Mark Venare
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1187
Terry Ziatyk
Michael Power/St.Joseph\'s
1188
Anu Bhagat
Middlefield C I
1189
Vanessa Lee
Middlefield C I
1190
Alan Chow
Middlefield C I
1191
Kyle Fang
Middlefield C I
1192
Vineet Sharma
Middlefield C I
1193
Dorian Wong
Middlefield C I
1194
Sarah Atonucci
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1195
Jamie Broad
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1196
Natalie Brochu
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1197
Vanessa Davy
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1198
Jamie Fotiou
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1199
Rebecca Garneau
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1200
Rania Hajjar
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1201
Taylor Joseph
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1202
Michelle Licalzi
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1203
Christina Mac Clean
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1204
Tamara Sarkisian
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1205
Gabrielle Tan-Yan
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1206
Sarah Wong
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1207
David Ashworth
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1208
Mathieu Conley
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1209
Zack D Onofrio
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1210
Carl Dekleva
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1211
Jimmy El Gamayel
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1212
Danny Jean-Noel
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1213
Anthony Jouith
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1214
Rami Kirollos
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1215
Alfred Lalllier
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1216
Lancelot Lorioz
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1217
Robert Marchewka
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1218
Clipper Mianno
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1219
Eric Nadeau
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1220
Remy Sexsmith
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1221
Eric Vachon
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1222
Cedric Wong
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1223
Philip Wright
Msgr. de Charbonnel
1224
Melvin Buslon
Neil McNeil H S
1225
Brendan Chambers
Neil McNeil H S
1226
Driver Charlie
Neil McNeil H S
1227
Goldsmith Eric
Neil McNeil H S
1228
Patrick Gallagher
Neil McNeil H S
1229
Ghirmai Habin
Neil McNeil H S
1230
Julian Jeremiah
Neil McNeil H S
1231
Andre John
Neil McNeil H S
1232
Guerrero Joshua
Neil McNeil H S
1233
Yannick Kayembe
Neil McNeil H S
1234
Domonic Khan
Neil McNeil H S
1235
Thomas Loyaes
Neil McNeil H S
1236
Liam MacHugh
Neil McNeil H S
1237
Chris Mastropietro
Neil McNeil H S
1238
Jackman Mike
Neil McNeil H S
1239
Davis Penney
Neil McNeil H S
1240
Noranha Ruben
Neil McNeil H S
1241
Michael Shipton
Neil McNeil H S
1242
Thilan Silva
Neil McNeil H S
1243
Tom Smith
Neil McNeil H S
1244
Joshua Waithe
Neil McNeil H S
1245
Bailey Bloxom
Newmarket H S
1246
Tifannee Green
Newmarket H S
1247
Ginny Ingle
Newmarket H S
1248
Aiko Makino
Newmarket H S
1249
Kristen Marchant
Newmarket H S
1250
Sarah Mccaw
Newmarket H S
1251
Lisa Schemkcho
Newmarket H S
1252
Kate Thomas
Newmarket H S
1253
Sarah Yankoo
Newmarket H S
1254
Franz Averion
Newmarket H S
1255
Tim Bartokowik
Newmarket H S
1256
Ian Chisholm
Newmarket H S
1257
Cameron Mckeitch
Newmarket H S
1258
David Sheman
Newmarket H S
1259
Michael Sutton
Newmarket H S
1260
Michelle Fournier
Notre Dame
1261
Melissa Lepine
Notre Dame
1262
Felicia Turone
Notre Dame
1263
Josh Clement
Notre Dame
1264
George diCenzo
Notre Dame
1265
Chris Dzialowski
Notre Dame
1266
Andrew Francella
Notre Dame
1267
Kyle Gauld
Notre Dame
1268
Kayla Amodeo
O'Gorman H S
1269
Laura Eckert
O'Gorman H S
1270
Martine Gagne
O'Gorman H S
1271
Andrea Giroux
O'Gorman H S
1272
Alana Toresan
O'Gorman H S
1273
Brianna Yard
O'Gorman H S
1274
Briget Yard
O'Gorman H S
1275
Erick Laminen
O'Gorman H S
1276
Patrick McGirl
O'Gorman H S
1277
Andrew McIvor
O'Gorman H S
1278
Robert Morrissette
O'Gorman H S
1279
Tobias Tobicoe
O'Gorman H S
1280
Peter Vachon
O'Gorman H S
1281
Elyse Nobert
Our Lady of the Lake
1282
Barrington Burgess
Our Lady of the Lake
1283
Matthew Coyle
Our Lady of the Lake
1284
Michael Mastrogiacomo
Our Lady of the Lake
1285
Noelan Newman
Our Lady of the Lake
1286
Kori Betts
Parry Sound H S
1287
Lynsey Bialkowski
Parry Sound H S
1288
Crystal Carlton
Parry Sound H S
1289
Brittney Cascanette
Parry Sound H S
1290
Carly Chantler
Parry Sound H S
1291
Jody Chantler
Parry Sound H S
1292
Kaitlin Chantler
Parry Sound H S
1293
Erin Creasor
Parry Sound H S
1294
Meg Donevan
Parry Sound H S
1295
Sam Hanna
Parry Sound H S
1296
Meaghan Jones
Parry Sound H S
1297
Katie Madden
Parry Sound H S
1298
Katie Riches
Parry Sound H S
1299
Jessica Robinson
Parry Sound H S
1300
Shelby Seegmiller
Parry Sound H S
1301
Julie Taylor
Parry Sound H S
1302
Damarra Watkinson
Parry Sound H S
1303
Allison Webb
Parry Sound H S
1304
Aislinn Woolner
Parry Sound H S
1305
Joey Barks
Parry Sound H S
1306
Jason Briggs
Parry Sound H S
1307
Owan Chantler
Parry Sound H S
1308
Mike Doherty
Parry Sound H S
1309
Mike Engleking
Parry Sound H S
1310
Paul Hamlin
Parry Sound H S
1311
Chris Heino
Parry Sound H S
1312
Mickey Henry
Parry Sound H S
1313
Jeremy Jakubowski
Parry Sound H S
1314
Tyler Johnson
Parry Sound H S
1315
Dan Leonard
Parry Sound H S
1316
Mike Mcgarvey
Parry Sound H S
1317
Warren Miller
Parry Sound H S
1318
Andrew Morrissey
Parry Sound H S
1319
Shaun Morrissey
Parry Sound H S
1320
Brandon Nicksy
Parry Sound H S
1321
Curtis Payerl
Parry Sound H S
1322
Justin Phillips
Parry Sound H S
1323
Justin Rae
Parry Sound H S
1324
Mitchell Robinson
Parry Sound H S
1325
BJ Rozon
Parry Sound H S
1326
Peter Scotland
Parry Sound H S
1327
Adam Shaw
Parry Sound H S
1328
Justin Taylor
Parry Sound H S
1329
Chris Tufal
Parry Sound H S
1330
Vivian Choi
Pierre E. Trudeau
1331
Natasha Farmani
Pierre E. Trudeau
1332
Amanda Quah
Pierre E. Trudeau
1333
Kenneth Ho
Pierre E. Trudeau
1334
Trevor Lai
Pierre E. Trudeau
1335
Justin Ling Leblanc
Pierre E. Trudeau
1336
Tom McLeod
Pierre E. Trudeau
1337
Calvert Quach
Pierre E. Trudeau
1338
Vernon Szeto
Pierre E. Trudeau
1339
Vynessa Brown
Pope John Paul II
1340
Sarah Carpio
Pope John Paul II
1341
Carolyn Roberts
Pope John Paul II
1342
Clarissa Santos
Pope John Paul II
1343
Angela Sullivan
Pope John Paul II
1344
Crystal Sybingco
Pope John Paul II
1345
Karoline Vanderputt
Pope John Paul II
1346
John Berlin
Pope John Paul II
1347
Joseph Carpio
Pope John Paul II
1348
Mark Cruz
Pope John Paul II
1349
Lester Fernandes
Pope John Paul II
1350
Kishanth Kirupanantharajah
Pope John Paul II
1351
Blake Langford
Pope John Paul II
1352
Reid McNaughton
Pope John Paul II
1353
Shawn Naraine
Pope John Paul II
1354
Marvin Oliva
Pope John Paul II
1355
Graham Reid
Pope John Paul II
1356
Mark Thomas
Pope John Paul II
1357
Nicole Bonaventure
Richmond Green SS
1358
Katie Degrano
Richmond Green SS
1359
Makenzie Dunford
Richmond Green SS
1360
Jennifer Lee
Richmond Green SS
1361
Janet Leung
Richmond Green SS
1362
Shelby Lung
Richmond Green SS
1363
Renee Rivers
Richmond Green SS
1364
Stephanie Wang
Richmond Green SS
1365
Daniel Chin
Richmond Green SS
1366
Danny Drak
Richmond Green SS
1367
Nathaniel Mailloux
Richmond Green SS
1368
Ray Mutiger
Richmond Green SS
1369
Rebecca Babcock
Rick Hansen S S
1370
Ravneet Dulai
Rick Hansen S S
1371
Angela Ngo
Rick Hansen S S
1372
Michael Badali
Royal St. George College
1373
Oliver Boright
Royal St. George College
1374
Chuch Burger
Royal St. George College
1375
Osa Campbell
Royal St. George College
1376
Mike Hamel
Royal St. George College
1377
Adam Hamilton
Royal St. George College
1378
Andrew Harris
Royal St. George College
1379
Doug Johnson
Royal St. George College
1380
Kenzie Macdonald
Royal St. George College
1381
B Pace
Royal St. George College
1382
Erik Reed
Royal St. George College
1383
Sean Robinson
Royal St. George College
1384
Carson White
Royal St. George College
1385
Simon Hodge
Runnymede C I
1386
Arielle Beatty
Sacred Heart C H S
1387
Victoria Coates
Sacred Heart C H S
1388
Tamara Derkowski
Sacred Heart C H S
1389
Helena Fiore
Sacred Heart C H S
1390
Elysa Gibson
Sacred Heart C H S
1391
Amy Hardwick
Sacred Heart C H S
1392
Geneva Hug
Sacred Heart C H S
1393
Marika Iannucci
Sacred Heart C H S
1394
Justine LeBlanc
Sacred Heart C H S
1395
Alicia Macpherson
Sacred Heart C H S
1396
Jennifer Mills
Sacred Heart C H S
1397
Sheila Reid
Sacred Heart C H S
1398
Danielle Russell
Sacred Heart C H S
1399
Sarah teBogt
Sacred Heart C H S
1400
Calleigh Whitaker
Sacred Heart C H S
1401
Domenic Bauer
Sacred Heart C H S
1402
Chris Bergin
Sacred Heart C H S
1403
Conrad Drag
Sacred Heart C H S
1404
Matthew Drag
Sacred Heart C H S
1405
Andrew Evershed
Sacred Heart C H S
1406
Aidan Fitzgerald
Sacred Heart C H S
1407
James Hardwick
Sacred Heart C H S
1408
Steve Bornbaum
Sacred Heart C H S
1409
Francis Mellon
Sacred Heart C H S
1410
Ryan Mulcahy
Sacred Heart C H S
1411
Thomas Pigott
Sacred Heart C H S
1412
Kevin Purcell
Sacred Heart C H S
1413
Mike Shasky
Sacred Heart C H S
1414
Joseph Shea-Carter
Sacred Heart C H S
1415
Daniel Theofanidis
Sacred Heart C H S
1416
Brendan Trace
Sacred Heart C H S
1417
Drew Whitaker
Sacred Heart C H S
1418
Dayna Douros
Senator O'Connor College
1419
Katelyn Fee
Senator O'Connor College
1420
Beverly Marcellano
Senator O'Connor College
1421
Ashlee McMillan
Senator O'Connor College
1422
Jessica McMillan
Senator O'Connor College
1423
Ashley Martis
Senator O'Connor College
1424
Sean Sweeney
Senator O'Connor College
1425
Matthew Wenger
Senator O'Connor College
1426
Alysha Day
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1427
Xinran Fan
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1428
Kristina Vandittelli
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1429
Shoni Wynter
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1430
Shane Beharry
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1431
Tyler Greco
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1432
Jerry Kong
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1433
Jimmy Li
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1434
Rex Lin
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1435
Omar Morrison
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1436
Ragu Pragraranthan
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1437
Prathif Wijananthan
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1438
Han (Tony) Yin
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1439
Joey Yu
Sir John A. MacDonald C I
1440
Alyssa Pridham
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1441
Jennifer Spafford
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1442
Rebecca Swabey
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1443
Heather Trommels
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1444
Melissa Ward
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1445
Trevor Ainley
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1446
Clifford Roy Baker
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1447
Gavin Currie
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1448
Kevin De Guzman
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1449
Riley Doolittle
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1450
Matthew Gimblett
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1451
Alex Hawkins
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1452
Eric Mastroianni
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1453
Rory Thorpe
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1454
David Ward
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1455
Konrad Young
Sir Oliver Mowat C I
1456
Madison M Bolger-munro
Sir. William Mulock SS
1457
Megan M Flanagan
Sir. William Mulock SS
1458
Suzie S Ingram
Sir. William Mulock SS
1459
Elisa E Puddy
Sir. William Mulock SS
1460
Brittany B Stoneman
Sir. William Mulock SS
1461
Todd T Belrose
Sir. William Mulock SS
1462
Jordan J Bickley
Sir. William Mulock SS
1463
Stephen S Cripps
Sir. William Mulock SS
1464
Preston P Davies
Sir. William Mulock SS
1465
Taylor T Gallivan
Sir. William Mulock SS
1466
Chris C Govan
Sir. William Mulock SS
1467
Stephen S Hawley
Sir. William Mulock SS
1468
Patrick P Johnston
Sir. William Mulock SS
1469
David D Lindsay
Sir. William Mulock SS
1470
Gabriel G Luoma-Reddy
Sir. William Mulock SS
1471
Andrew A Perry
Sir. William Mulock SS
1472
Darren D Pettibone
Sir. William Mulock SS
1473
Cameron C Rogers
Sir. William Mulock SS
1474
Andrew D Schmitt
Sir. William Mulock SS
1475
Jesse J Staruch
Sir. William Mulock SS
1476
Kasey K Staruch
Sir. William Mulock SS
1477
Leah Culotta
St Basil The Great College
1478
Sonya Gobin
St Basil The Great College
1479
Victoria Newell
St Basil The Great College
1480
Catherine Nguyen
St Basil The Great College
1481
Joseph Acquaye
St Basil The Great College
1482
Domenic Fracassa
St Basil The Great College
1483
Senay Hanes
St Basil The Great College
1484
Richard Martin
St Basil The Great College
1485
Mark Paternostro
St Basil The Great College
1486
Michael Paternostro
St Basil The Great College
1487
Domenic Repaci
St Basil The Great College
1488
Derek Strazzanti
St Basil The Great College
1489
Patricia Alexander
St Jean de Brebeuf
1490
Rachel DeFilippis
St Jean de Brebeuf
1491
Olivia Lukasewich
St Jean de Brebeuf
1492
Dixon Regina
St Jean de Brebeuf
1493
Eric Kang
St Jean de Brebeuf
1494
Augurusa Maurizio
St Jean de Brebeuf
1495
Nicholas Paesano
St Jean de Brebeuf
1496
Eric Sung
St Jean de Brebeuf
1497
Michael Thompson
St Jean de Brebeuf
1498
Nicole Graham
St Joan of Arc High School
1499
Brittany Hertz
St Joan of Arc High School
1500
Ericka Huculak
St Joan of Arc High School
1501
Jennifer Shaw
St Joan of Arc High School
1502
Jessica Shaw
St Joan of Arc High School
1503
Amanda Truelove
St Joan of Arc High School
1504
Colin Doyle
St Joan of Arc High School
1505
Scott Johnson
St Joan of Arc High School
1506
Kurt Nicholson
St Joan of Arc High School
1507
Robert Schultz
St Joan of Arc High School
1508
Bronson Taylor
St Joan of Arc High School
1509
Robert Ward
St Joan of Arc High School
1510
Paula Bucci
St Thomas of Villanova College
1511
Teresa Collelli
St Thomas of Villanova College
1512
Jennifer Del Bel Belluz
St Thomas of Villanova College
1513
Kaitlyn Heap
St Thomas of Villanova College
1514
Amanda Kerr
St Thomas of Villanova College
1515
Jane Purcificati
St Thomas of Villanova College
1516
Jessica Spina
St Thomas of Villanova College
1517
Nicole Teschl
St Thomas of Villanova College
1518
Evan Benson
St Thomas of Villanova College
1519
Andrew Cantarutti
St Thomas of Villanova College
1520
Michael Curci
St Thomas of Villanova College
1521
Michael De Rae
St Thomas of Villanova College
1522
Thomas Masucci
St Thomas of Villanova College
1523
Marc Anthony Zanetti
St Thomas of Villanova College
1524
Mohammed A Akbar
St. Andrew's College
1525
Elan Amaev
St. Andrew's College
1526
David Byun
St. Andrew's College
1527
Andrew Chan
St. Andrew's College
1528
Kenneth Chu
St. Andrew's College
1529
Ryan Cole
St. Andrew's College
1530
Daniel Fung
St. Andrew's College
1531
James Goddard
St. Andrew's College
1532
Edward Hong
St. Andrew's College
1533
William Hyung
St. Andrew's College
1534
Alejandro Ibarra
St. Andrew's College
1535
Hidetaka Ishii
St. Andrew's College
1536
Bryn Jones
St. Andrew's College
1537
Angad Kahlon
St. Andrew's College
1538
John J Kim
St. Andrew's College
1539
Kyle Lai
St. Andrew's College
1540
Tony Lau
St. Andrew's College
1541
Brian Lee
St. Andrew's College
1542
Chao Li
St. Andrew's College
1543
Anthony Lim
St. Andrew's College
1544
Boris Lo
St. Andrew's College
1545
Mike McIntosh
St. Andrew's College
1546
Carlos Mejia
St. Andrew's College
1547
Devon Mok
St. Andrew's College
1548
David Nam
St. Andrew's College
1549
Alexander Sung
St. Andrew's College
1550
James Symmes
St. Andrew's College
1551
Adrian Wu
St. Andrew's College
1552
Simmon Wu
St. Andrew's College
1553
Kevin Yeung
St. Andrew's College
1554
Tesca Andrew-Wasylik
St. Augustine CHS
1555
Alton Chow
St. Augustine CHS
1556
Adam Haick
St. Augustine CHS
1557
Spencer Ingram
St. Augustine CHS
1558
Christian Jug
St. Augustine CHS
1559
Andrew Law
St. Augustine CHS
1560
Felix Lee
St. Augustine CHS
1561
Justin Lee
St. Augustine CHS
1562
Michael Seccarccia
St. Augustine CHS
1563
Jacky Wu
St. Augustine CHS
1564
Andy Yeung
St. Augustine CHS
1565
Julie Hommik
St. Clement's School
1566
Catherine Yeung
St. Clement's School
1567
Leia Ciaravella
St. Elizabeth C H S
1568
Maria Gladchenko
St. Elizabeth C H S
1569
Linda Lam
St. Elizabeth C H S
1570
Angelica Merocchi
St. Elizabeth C H S
1571
Tabitha Naval
St. Elizabeth C H S
1572
Teresa Oh
St. Elizabeth C H S
1573
Anne Sorbara
St. Elizabeth C H S
1574
Mary M Tan
St. Elizabeth C H S
1575
Joseph Calouro
St. Elizabeth C H S
1576
Justin Carandang
St. Elizabeth C H S
1577
Steven Conte
St. Elizabeth C H S
1578
Christian Jeronimo
St. Elizabeth C H S
1579
Keegan Lim
St. Elizabeth C H S
1580
Jan Alvin Mascarinas
St. Elizabeth C H S
1581
Andrew Skaric
St. Elizabeth C H S
1582
Bianca B Lanzillotta
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1583
Tania T Philip
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1584
Natasia N Verrfarco
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1585
Roberto R Bellicoso
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1586
Thomas T Granell
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1587
Roberto R Gutierrez
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1588
Dominik D Ochmanek
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1589
Robert R Polesel
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1590
Thomas T Raso
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1591
Sander S Van der Heide
St. Joan of Arc C H S
1592
Kristen Berkely
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1593
Sarah Fisher
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1594
Angela Gamelo
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1595
Clare Gillett
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1596
Sarah Gillett
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1597
Jacklene Habib
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1598
Jacintha Hyginus
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1599
Cecilia Kim
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1600
Catherine Lau
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1601
Katherine Lui
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1602
Kendra Lui
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1603
Aarti Rattan
St. Joseph Morrow Park
1604
Grace Barcibe
St. Joseph S S
1605
Patrice Brown
St. Joseph S S
1606
Carla Burji
St. Joseph S S
1607
Sean Arthur
St. Joseph S S
1608
Corey D'Mello
St. Joseph S S
1609
Michael Fernandes
St. Joseph S S
1610
Wiktor Janik
St. Joseph S S
1611
Elie Kobain
St. Joseph S S
1612
Jonathan Lobo
St. Joseph S S
1613
Alan Pestano
St. Joseph S S
1614
Kian Yousefi
St. Joseph S S
1615
Afeisha Alexander
St. Joseph's College
1616
Kristine Chan
St. Joseph's College
1617
Calliope Cieplik
St. Joseph's College
1618
Jaymie - Marie Daunt
St. Joseph's College
1619
Monica Dolenc
St. Joseph's College
1620
Elis Ann Halenko
St. Joseph's College
1621
Theresa Kennedy
St. Joseph's College
1622
Eleanor Lemos
St. Joseph's College
1623
Yilien Leon
St. Joseph's College
1624
Laura Ross
St. Joseph's College
1625
Stephanie Santangelo
St. Joseph's College
1626
Bryn Sexton
St. Joseph's College
1627
Macrina Smart
St. Joseph's College
1628
Jessica Willet
St. Joseph's College
1629
Lucie Babak
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1630
Holly Barker
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1631
Erin Calhoun
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1632
Brittany Chaput
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1633
Laura Close
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1634
Melissa Closs
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1635
Carolyn Cresswell
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1636
Lucia Demarco
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1637
Amy Doucette
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1638
Maureen Karugia
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1639
Caley McCarthy
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1640
Samantha Odrowski
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1641
Mariah Renaudette
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1642
Alex Rogerson
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1643
Meghan Stone
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1644
Ashley White
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1645
Natasha White
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1646
Ryan Degagne
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1647
Matt Doherty
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1648
Brent Farintosh
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1649
NIck Fava
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1650
Sean Klein
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1651
Pat McKay
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1652
Steve Russell
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1653
Matthew Twomey
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1654
Kyle Westenek
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1655
Norman Windover
St. Joseph-Scollard Hall
1656
Andrew Aguanno
St. Michael's College
1657
James Ahlin
St. Michael's College
1658
Tom Andreoli
St. Michael's College
1659
Alan Bartolome
St. Michael's College
1660
Michael Bazzocchi
St. Michael's College
1661
André Borgues
St. Michael's College
1662
Mark Cachia
St. Michael's College
1663
Devin Campbell
St. Michael's College
1664
Tim Chandler
St. Michael's College
1665
Andrew Charles
St. Michael's College
1666
Austin Charles
St. Michael's College
1667
Jeff Costen
St. Michael's College
1668
Brian Cousineau
St. Michael's College
1669
Aaron Crighton
St. Michael's College
1670
Matthew Davis
St. Michael's College
1671
Art DeGuzman
St. Michael's College
1672
Andy Delisi
St. Michael's College
1673
Eric Desjardins
St. Michael's College
1674
Matthew Devuono
St. Michael's College
1675
Joseph DiFonzo
St. Michael's College
1676
Matt Edwards
St. Michael's College
1677
Pete Felice
St. Michael's College
1678
Ryan Fowler
St. Michael's College
1679
Nicholas Fulford
St. Michael's College
1680
James Higgins
St. Michael's College
1681
Spencer Horemans
St. Michael's College
1682
Steve Hossack
St. Michael's College
1683
Ryan Hurley
St. Michael's College
1684
Ara Kalousdian
St. Michael's College
1685
Timothy Kavanagh
St. Michael's College
1686
Lucas Kawa
St. Michael's College
1687
Walker Kitchens
St. Michael's College
1688
Brennan Lane
St. Michael's College
1689
Ryan Lindsay
St. Michael's College
1690
Blake MacDonald
St. Michael's College
1691
John MacNeil
St. Michael's College
1692
Chris Mehak
St. Michael's College
1693
Greg Miceli
St. Michael's College
1694
Alex Mino
St. Michael's College
1695
Sean Moore
St. Michael's College
1696
Chris Paolini
St. Michael's College
1697
Joseph Paolone
St. Michael's College
1698
Mathhew Piazza
St. Michael's College
1699
Sean Pisarski
St. Michael's College
1700
Tom Quinn
St. Michael's College
1701
Patrick Regan
St. Michael's College
1702
Mark Ronan
St. Michael's College
1703
Adam Rudmik
St. Michael's College
1704
Raphael Sammet
St. Michael's College
1705
Brendan Scott
St. Michael's College
1706
Angelo Sorce
St. Michael's College
1707
David Stevens
St. Michael's College
1708
Eric Stronach
St. Michael's College
1709
Harly Stronach
St. Michael's College
1710
Andy Tavares
St. Michael's College
1711
Prakash Thambipillai
St. Michael's College
1712
Mike Tighe
St. Michael's College
1713
David Torchetti
St. Michael's College
1714
James Tucciarone
St. Michael's College
1715
Matt Turano
St. Michael's College
1716
Sean Vareevorakul
St. Michael's College
1717
Anderson White
St. Michael's College
1718
Andrew Zasowski
St. Michael's College
1719
Johanna Buonaiuto
St. Patrick S S
1720
Daniel Abraha
St. Patrick S S
1721
Basel Bar
St. Patrick S S
1722
Vito Guido
St. Patrick S S
1723
Caesar Hernandez-Mendez
St. Patrick S S
1724
Anderei Monteiro
St. Patrick S S
1725
Paul Shagenenko
St. Patrick S S
1726
Anna Maria Fruscione
St. Paul H S
1727
Megan Medeiros
St. Paul H S
1728
Ashley Mombourquette
St. Paul H S
1729
James De Melo
St. Paul H S
1730
Tyler Driscoll
St. Paul H S
1731
Alex Mancilla
St. Paul H S
1732
Mark Mlaker
St. Paul H S
1733
Cyrus Nava
St. Paul H S
1734
Mark Williams
St. Paul H S
1735
Adrain Zita-Bennett
St. Paul H S
1736
Gabriela Ach
St. Peter's S S
1737
Diane Alves
St. Peter's S S
1738
Madison Anderson
St. Peter's S S
1739
Alicia Austin
St. Peter's S S
1740
Amy Day
St. Peter's S S
1741
Germaine Flinn
St. Peter's S S
1742
Brittany Lunau
St. Peter's S S
1743
Kayla McConvey
St. Peter's S S
1744
Kelly Meyntz
St. Peter's S S
1745
Jacalyn Moore
St. Peter's S S
1746
Jeannette Moore
St. Peter's S S
1747
Kylee Nascimento
St. Peter's S S
1748
Shannon O'Reilly
St. Peter's S S
1749
Halli Pedlow
St. Peter's S S
1750
Jessica Schmidt
St. Peter's S S
1751
Alyssa Smith
St. Peter's S S
1752
Kaylee Zanchin
St. Peter's S S
1753
David Ball
St. Peter's S S
1754
Matthew Biehl
St. Peter's S S
1755
Nick Canzius
St. Peter's S S
1756
Andrew deGroot
St. Peter's S S
1757
Cody Evans
St. Peter's S S
1758
Taylor Lafferty
St. Peter's S S
1759
Dustyn Lang
St. Peter's S S
1760
Brett Melanson
St. Peter's S S
1761
Kelly Schuh
St. Peter's S S
1762
Keghan Scott
St. Peter's S S
1763
Andrew Slusarek
St. Peter's S S
1764
Dustin Williams
St. Peter's S S
1765
Cameron Woodman
St. Peter's S S
1766
Claire Cotton
St. Robert C H S
1767
Amilia DiChiara
St. Robert C H S
1768
Casey Lara
St. Robert C H S
1769
Pascal Li
St. Robert C H S
1770
Laura Naples
St. Robert C H S
1771
Ashley Ostridge
St. Robert C H S
1772
Shauna Terry
St. Robert C H S
1773
Gabrielle Woo
St. Robert C H S
1774
Brandon Balthazaar
St. Robert C H S
1775
Shane Balthazaar
St. Robert C H S
1776
Eddie Chan
St. Robert C H S
1777
Keith Chan
St. Robert C H S
1778
Matt Galanti
St. Robert C H S
1779
Kevin Hung
St. Robert C H S
1780
Sean Keenan
St. Robert C H S
1781
Jason Liu
St. Robert C H S
1782
Matthew Martino
St. Robert C H S
1783
Steven Martino
St. Robert C H S
1784
Sheffield Mok
St. Robert C H S
1785
Terry Sayegh
St. Robert C H S
1786
Raphael Soldi
St. Robert C H S
1787
Lovell Sze
St. Robert C H S
1788
Robby Tiu
St. Robert C H S
1789
Joseph Tong
St. Robert C H S
1790
Kristopher Wan
St. Robert C H S
1791
Joseph Ward
St. Robert C H S
1792
Matthew Wong
St. Robert C H S
1793
Manfred Yeung
St. Robert C H S
1794
Michelle Bicanic
St. Theresa Lisieux
1795
Samatha Carothers
St. Theresa Lisieux
1796
Valerie Cavalieri
St. Theresa Lisieux
1797
Caterina Cuda
St. Theresa Lisieux
1798
Alexandra Gentili
St. Theresa Lisieux
1799
Katharina Han
St. Theresa Lisieux
1800
Mellisa Hillis
St. Theresa Lisieux
1801
Danielle Makuch
St. Theresa Lisieux
1802
Kristina Pernar
St. Theresa Lisieux
1803
Christine Ultimo
St. Theresa Lisieux
1804
Deanna Vizmuller
St. Theresa Lisieux
1805
Ryan Chesser
St. Theresa Lisieux
1806
Michael Degli-Angeli
St. Theresa Lisieux
1807
Alexander DiGiacomo
St. Theresa Lisieux
1808
Michael Farell
St. Theresa Lisieux
1809
Timothy Goncalves
St. Theresa Lisieux
1810
Andrew Kukkonen
St. Theresa Lisieux
1811
Casey Macgregor
St. Theresa Lisieux
1812
Ryan McKernan
St. Theresa Lisieux
1813
Daniel Mongillo
St. Theresa Lisieux
1814
Eduardo Paolini
St. Theresa Lisieux
1815
David Webber
St. Theresa Lisieux
1816
Andrew Yakovlev
St. Theresa Lisieux
1817
Charlotte Belliveau
St. Theresa S S
1818
Shyla Latour
St. Theresa S S
1819
Becky MacDonald
St. Theresa S S
1820
Laura Quilty
St. Theresa S S
1821
Shianne Sadowyj
St. Theresa S S
1822
Mark Lafreniere
St. Theresa S S
1823
Kyle MacDonald
St. Theresa S S
1824
Jon Mackey
St. Theresa S S
1825
Richard McGuin
St. Theresa S S
1826
Ryan Moreau
St. Theresa S S
1827
Paul Robitaille
St. Theresa S S
1828
Ross Smith
St. Theresa S S
1829
Andrew White
St. Theresa S S
1830
Sarah Abou-Faysal
St. Thomas Aquinas
1831
Claudia Czerwinski
St. Thomas Aquinas
1832
Laura DeBuono
St. Thomas Aquinas
1833
Rebecca Goldberg
St. Thomas Aquinas
1834
Krista Le Dain
St. Thomas Aquinas
1835
Shereen Mockabel
St. Thomas Aquinas
1836
Rachel Nunes
St. Thomas Aquinas
1837
Julia Pickering
St. Thomas Aquinas
1838
Jessica Vander Burgh
St. Thomas Aquinas
1839
Kevin Barroso
St. Thomas Aquinas
1840
Tyler Bredschneider
St. Thomas Aquinas
1841
Kushane DeSilva
St. Thomas Aquinas
1842
Andre Findley
St. Thomas Aquinas
1843
O'Neil Foster
St. Thomas Aquinas
1844
Jerry Fufunan
St. Thomas Aquinas
1845
Adrian Joseph
St. Thomas Aquinas
1846
Bob Powell
St. Thomas Aquinas
1847
Jeremy Rajwanth
St. Thomas Aquinas
1848
Liam Robinson
St. Thomas Aquinas
1849
Ali Syed
St. Thomas Aquinas
1850
Luke Uddenberg
St. Thomas Aquinas
1851
Melvin Bartley
Stephen Leacock C I
1852
Muhammadullah Ghaznawi
Stephen Leacock C I
1853
Michael Lui
Stephen Leacock C I
1854
Brandon McKinlay
Stephen Leacock C I
1855
Andrew Mikhael
Stephen Leacock C I
1856
Anthony Salisbury
Stephen Leacock C I
1857
Michael Ton
Stephen Leacock C I
1858
Linhao Wu
Stephen Leacock C I
1859
Brittany Dunbar
Stouffville D H S
1860
Natalie Geiger
Stouffville D H S
1861
Ciara McVicar
Stouffville D H S
1862
Sean Coleshill
Stouffville D H S
1863
Joel Knights
Stouffville D H S
1864
Allan Rutt
Stouffville D H S
1865
Alexis Chaput
Sutton D H S
1866
Victoria Deng
Sutton D H S
1867
Julia Ewing
Sutton D H S
1868
Megan Fiume
Sutton D H S
1869
Dryden Fortier
Sutton D H S
1870
Holly Latimour
Sutton D H S
1871
Mally McGregor
Sutton D H S
1872
Danielle Mckeirnan
Sutton D H S
1873
Amanda Moss
Sutton D H S
1874
Leah Myers
Sutton D H S
1875
Lea Sgouromitis
Sutton D H S
1876
Emilie Streich
Sutton D H S
1877
Al;yson Walters
Sutton D H S
1878
Darian Blanchard
Sutton D H S
1879
Tom Carless
Sutton D H S
1880
Sebastian Clarke
Sutton D H S
1881
Chad Driscoll
Sutton D H S
1882
Briggs Evan
Sutton D H S
1883
Matthew Gerrie
Sutton D H S
1884
Dave Hall
Sutton D H S
1885
Brandt Hughes
Sutton D H S
1886
Matt Luke
Sutton D H S
1887
Perry Marcussen
Sutton D H S
1888
Andy Meacham
Sutton D H S
1889
Jason Miller
Sutton D H S
1890
Dylan Mundy
Sutton D H S
1891
Evan Mundy
Sutton D H S
1892
Jamieson Newman
Sutton D H S
1893
John Pegg
Sutton D H S
1894
Sam Pegg
Sutton D H S
1895
Owen Sanders
Sutton D H S
1896
Kyle Scott
Sutton D H S
1897
Eric Simpson
Sutton D H S
1898
Nathalie Boudreau
Thériault ESC
1899
Marie-France Briand
Thériault ESC
1900
Elisa Colantonio
Thériault ESC
1901
Sophie Delarosbil
Thériault ESC
1902
Jennifer Duguay
Thériault ESC
1903
Emily Garlock
Thériault ESC
1904
Isabelle Grisé
Thériault ESC
1905
Gabrielle Lambert
Thériault ESC
1906
Wendy Legros
Thériault ESC
1907
Mélanie McGirl
Thériault ESC
1908
Dominique Mongeon
Thériault ESC
1909
Robyn Moore
Thériault ESC
1910
Andréa Paquette
Thériault ESC
1911
Cynthia St-Amant
Thériault ESC
1912
Tika Vien
Thériault ESC
1913
Josée Whissel
Thériault ESC
1914
Michel Bouillon
Thériault ESC
1915
Justin Carbonneau
Thériault ESC
1916
Johnathan Duguay
Thériault ESC
1917
Frankie Gaudet
Thériault ESC
1918
Justin Krupa
Thériault ESC
1919
Jean-Olivier Lambert
Thériault ESC
1920
Jacques Loranger
Thériault ESC
1921
Julien Malette
Thériault ESC
1922
Ryan Piquette
Thériault ESC
1923
Stephanie Salerno
Thornhill S S
1924
Jason Biddell
Thornhill S S
1925
Spencer Brown
Thornhill S S
1926
Adam Edgarley
Thornhill S S
1927
Michael Green
Thornhill S S
1928
Dennis Hau
Thornhill S S
1929
Joe Landau
Thornhill S S
1930
Sebastian Law
Thornhill S S
1931
Eric Mui
Thornhill S S
1932
Mike Oirik
Thornhill S S
1933
Steven Radus
Thornhill S S
1934
Harrison Wyatt
Thornhill S S
1935
Jonathan Yum
Thornhill S S
1936
Zayna Ali
Thornlea Secondary School
1937
Alia Karim
Thornlea Secondary School
1938
Danica Milosevic
Thornlea Secondary School
1939
Lindsay Redpath
Thornlea Secondary School
1940
Alex Sinclair
Thornlea Secondary School
1941
Matt Amon
Thornlea Secondary School
1942
Jonathan Antflek
Thornlea Secondary School
1943
Ilya Bezgoubov
Thornlea Secondary School
1944
Michael Bilehjani
Thornlea Secondary School
1945
Sam Chan
Thornlea Secondary School
1946
Chris GledHill
Thornlea Secondary School
1947
Stefan Jonanovic
Thornlea Secondary School
1948
Daniel Levine
Thornlea Secondary School
1949
Clinton Liu
Thornlea Secondary School
1950
Tommy Liu
Thornlea Secondary School
1951
Nima Mastaghimi
Thornlea Secondary School
1952
Josh Midghall
Thornlea Secondary School
1953
Adam Renkosinski
Thornlea Secondary School
1954
Chris Wehrfritz
Thornlea Secondary School
1955
Julia Caldwell
Timiskaming D S S
1956
Staci Etherington
Timiskaming D S S
1957
Chantal Fontaine
Timiskaming D S S
1958
Elizabeth Mcinnis
Timiskaming D S S
1959
Brianna Nichol
Timiskaming D S S
1960
Correne Pritchard
Timiskaming D S S
1961
Rachel Wentworth
Timiskaming D S S
1962
Josh Bujold
Timiskaming D S S
1963
Michael Burton
Timiskaming D S S
1964
Kevin Elliott
Timiskaming D S S
1965
Kyle Spaans
Timiskaming D S S
1966
Mosely Ackel
Timothy Eaton B T I
1967
Mike Chambers
Timothy Eaton B T I
1968
Kurtis D'esterre
Timothy Eaton B T I
1969
Gibson Dane
Timothy Eaton B T I
1970
Tristan Degale
Timothy Eaton B T I
1971
Wais Jamily
Timothy Eaton B T I
1972
Wayne Mcfaul
Timothy Eaton B T I
1973
Mansueto Victor
Timothy Eaton B T I
1974
Rosalie Chan
Unionville H S
1975
Shanna Deasley
Unionville H S
1976
Kelly Fleming
Unionville H S
1977
Tiffany Lau
Unionville H S
1978
Kelly Lee
Unionville H S
1979
Danielle Sahota
Unionville H S
1980
Katrina Shiu
Unionville H S
1981
Amy Stark
Unionville H S
1982
Sarah Wells
Unionville H S
1983
Ronald Cen
Unionville H S
1984
Valen Lau
Unionville H S
1985
Jacky Li
Unionville H S
1986
Alex Marshall
Unionville H S
1987
Jung Oh
Unionville H S
1988
Andrew Wells
Unionville H S
1989
Alain Bartleman
Upper Canada College
1990
David Basu Roy
Upper Canada College
1991
Chris Beatty
Upper Canada College
1992
Marc Bright-chochlekov
Upper Canada College
1993
Raphael Capon
Upper Canada College
1994
Clement Chan
Upper Canada College
1995
Eric Chiang
Upper Canada College
1996
Elliot Choquette
Upper Canada College
1997
Jerry Chow
Upper Canada College
1998
Brandon Hewitt
Upper Canada College
1999
John Higson
Upper Canada College
2000
Amit Jhaveri
Upper Canada College
2001
Dylan Kain
Upper Canada College
2002
Taylor Kain
Upper Canada College
2003
Lei Kang
Upper Canada College
2004
Ted Kester
Upper Canada College
2005
Zain Khamis
Upper Canada College
2006
Austin Kirsh
Upper Canada College
2007
Julio Koch
Upper Canada College
2008
Jeff Kong
Upper Canada College
2009
Devon Labuik
Upper Canada College
2010
Constantine Lai
Upper Canada College
2011
Geof Liu
Upper Canada College
2012
Andrew Lloyd
Upper Canada College
2013
Mihailo Malawony
Upper Canada College
2014
Max Meighen
Upper Canada College
2015
Michael Murton
Upper Canada College
2016
Yagaz Osuji
Upper Canada College
2017
John Peel
Upper Canada College
2018
Vicor Rizvi
Upper Canada College
2019
Luc Robinson
Upper Canada College
2020
Taylor Ross
Upper Canada College
2021
Matt Smith
Upper Canada College
2022
Zhi-bai Tang
Upper Canada College
2023
Charlie Tardif
Upper Canada College
2024
Matt Tong
Upper Canada College
2025
Alex Treiber
Upper Canada College
2026
Eric Vanderbeel
Upper Canada College
2027
Matt Vincent
Upper Canada College
2028
Cyrus Weinheimer
Upper Canada College
2029
Johm Wookey
Upper Canada College
2030
Austin Yuen
Upper Canada College
2031
Aron Zaltz
Upper Canada College
2032
Alex Zhang
Upper Canada College
2033
Madison Bettle
Vaughan S S
2034
Dana Ebidia
Vaughan S S
2035
Natasha Kopeiko
Vaughan S S
2036
Iana Kotliarova
Vaughan S S
2037
Roshni Parekh
Vaughan S S
2038
Swati Patel
Vaughan S S
2039
Gobi Brodie
Vaughan S S
2040
Huy Bui
Vaughan S S
2041
Armin Hamta
Vaughan S S
2042
Mike Katz
Vaughan S S
2043
Corey Kirschbaum
Vaughan S S
2044
Ryan Lien
Vaughan S S
2045
Greg Merritt
Vaughan S S
2046
Mark Ossowski
Vaughan S S
2047
Anshul Patel
Vaughan S S
2048
Tim Weng
Vaughan S S
2049
Hannah Arnold
Westdale S S
2050
Gracie Batten
Westdale S S
2051
Chantal Borger
Westdale S S
2052
Heather Croft
Westdale S S
2053
Anita Demczuk
Westdale S S
2054
Caroline Dunton
Westdale S S
2055
Sophie Goellnicht
Westdale S S
2056
Kaitlin Gould
Westdale S S
2057
Emily Hill
Westdale S S
2058
Janet Kingori
Westdale S S
2059
Justine Long
Westdale S S
2060
Kirsten Long
Westdale S S
2061
Kailee MacKinnon
Westdale S S
2062
Elizabeth Morgan
Westdale S S
2063
Hannah Pattinson
Westdale S S
2064
Rebecca Pearce
Westdale S S
2065
Alix Priest
Westdale S S
2066
Thea Rockwell
Westdale S S
2067
Kelly Salman
Westdale S S
2068
Katie Shoreman
Westdale S S
2069
Tani Weber
Westdale S S
2070
Jill Wyman
Westdale S S
2071
Kieran Alkerton
Westdale S S
2072
Fraser Caldwell
Westdale S S
2073
Tristan Colterjohn
Westdale S S
2074
Matt Crans
Westdale S S
2075
Adam Despinic
Westdale S S
2076
Paul Dickin
Westdale S S
2077
Warner Finstad
Westdale S S
2078
Noah Fleming
Westdale S S
2079
Sean Greenburg
Westdale S S
2080
Justin Hall
Westdale S S
2081
Jamie Inman
Westdale S S
2082
Anders Klaus
Westdale S S
2083
David Lariviere
Westdale S S
2084
Sam Layard
Westdale S S
2085
Yang Lei
Westdale S S
2086
Steve Li
Westdale S S
2087
Bowen Lin
Westdale S S
2088
Lin Fei Liu
Westdale S S
2089
Dave Macintosh
Westdale S S
2090
Evan MacKinnon
Westdale S S
2091
Serge Markoff
Westdale S S
2092
Matt Marynowitz
Westdale S S
2093
Adrian Palma
Westdale S S
2094
Duncan Peng
Westdale S S
2095
Adam Piccinin
Westdale S S
2096
Cheng-bo Qian
Westdale S S
2097
Matt Richardson
Westdale S S
2098
Tristan Rock
Westdale S S
2099
Chris Salman
Westdale S S
2100
Nathan Searborne
Westdale S S
2101
Peter Stewart-Kroeker
Westdale S S
2102
Jordan Sutherland
Westdale S S
2103
Titus Timotin
Westdale S S
2104
Nick Tiringer
Westdale S S
2105
Zhang Tony
Westdale S S
2106
Shaun Wanek-Walsh
Westdale S S
2107
Eric Wang
Westdale S S
2108
William Wang
Westdale S S
2109
Andrew Willison
Westdale S S
2110
Haoxiang Xu
Westdale S S
2111
Jordan Young
Westdale S S
2112
Tony Zhang
Westdale S S
2113
Megan Dee
Wexford C I
2114
Jillian Doll
Wexford C I
2115
Monique Francois
Wexford C I
2116
Amber Hook
Wexford C I
2117
Thirumahal Kamarappah
Wexford C I
2118
Danielle Knight
Wexford C I
2119
Michelle Ku
Wexford C I
2120
Lisa Lai
Wexford C I
2121
Alexandra Lavasidis
Wexford C I
2122
Caitlin Lynch
Wexford C I
2123
Janu Macdonald
Wexford C I
2124
Corina Maior
Wexford C I
2125
Jaclyn Owen
Wexford C I
2126
Ramkaran Rachel
Wexford C I
2127
Jenna Ramjit-McKellar
Wexford C I
2128
Miranda Sarwan
Wexford C I
2129
Cherida Walter
Wexford C I
2130
Hari Barka
Wexford C I
2131
Michael Chee
Wexford C I
2132
Erion Karroqe
Wexford C I
2133
James Molina
Wexford C I
2134
George Panagiotoglou
Wexford C I
2135
Derrick Sarwan
Wexford C I
2136
Daniel Tebbutt
Wexford C I
2137
Irina Afonina
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2138
Samra Dervic
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2139
Anne Dranovski
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2140
Nurgul Erbay
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2141
Elena Geurkova
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2142
Lucy Gong
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2143
Si Weon Kim
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2144
Irina Levit
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2145
Levana Mattacchione
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2146
Tatyana Mordkovitch
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2147
Eleni Nikoletsos
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2148
Tharsiga Selvaratnam
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2149
Donna Sherman
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2150
Ashley Truong
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2151
My Anh Truong
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2152
Victoria Vu
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2153
Alice Zhabokritsky
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2154
Jason Agustin
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2155
Denys Bohdanov
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2156
Adrian Buccella
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2157
Faraz Faisal
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2158
Aren Fischer
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2159
Jack Huang
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2160
Jia Huang
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2161
Vadim Kalimov
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2162
Abhinav Kalra
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2163
Roman Khazin
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2164
Daniel King
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2165
David Liu
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2166
Phillip Luong
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2167
Bakha Nurlybayev
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2168
Brian Quach
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2169
Mac Rimocal
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2170
Richard Ryou
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2171
Ravneet Sandhu
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2172
Lasavan Tharmakulasingam
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2173
Ken Wan
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2174
Yongjun Wang
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2175
Gordon Yeung
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2176
Yongjun Zabara
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2177
Ray Zhou
William Lyon Mackenzie C.I.
2178
Jordan Fulcher
York Mills C I
2179
Sima Gatea
York Mills C I
2180
Bonnie Ha
York Mills C I
2181
Chantal Hearst
York Mills C I
2182
Diane Kishi
York Mills C I
2183
Kimberly Malone
York Mills C I
2184
Maria Moustaqim
York Mills C I
2185
Catherine Proudler
York Mills C I
2186
Yuko Sakurai
York Mills C I
2187
Kay Yau
York Mills C I
2188
Maxwell Aka
York Mills C I
2189
Zack Allen
York Mills C I
2190
Rasko Anicic
York Mills C I
2191
Daniel Balint
York Mills C I
2192
Paul Barreto
York Mills C I
2193
Ted Ditching
York Mills C I
2194
Omar Hassouna
York Mills C I
2195
Matthew Kishi
York Mills C I
2196
Anthony Lee
York Mills C I
2197
Kendrew Leung
York Mills C I
2198
Yikang Lin
York Mills C I
2199
Anthony Ng
York Mills C I
2200
Steven Ng-hang
York Mills C I
2201
Michael Shafir
York Mills C I
2202
Cameron Smith
York Mills C I
2203
Joshua Tang
York Mills C I
2204
Roman Tehjen
York Mills C I
2205
Alex Westlake
York Mills C I
2206
Eric Wilson
York Mills C I
2207
Peter Zhang
York Mills C I
2208
Patrick Mallory
Toronto Waldorf
2333
Nicole Chung
Havergal
2334
Sabina Mopsik
Vaughan S S
2335
Darcie Blair
Greenwood College School
2336
Tessa Lewis
Greenwood College School
2337
Lindsay Preston
Greenwood College School
2338
Tyler Esty
Bayview Secondary
2339
Sam Baniamerian
Bayview Secondary
2340
Shawn Kanhai
Bayview Secondary
2341
Nuwan Wijeratne
Bayview Secondary
2342
Drew Mason
Bayview Secondary
2343
Crystal Ng
Bayview Secondary
2344
Vlad Valavsky
Bayview Secondary
2345
Norah MacMillan
Havergal
2346
Andrea Echaniz
Havergal
2347
Claudia Reyes-Heroles
Havergal
2348
Rachel Park
Havergal
2349
Jessica Linton
Havergal
2350
Christine Kucey
Havergal
2351
Linda Chyr
Havergal
2352
Christie Campbell
Havergal
2353
Ray Mutiger
Richmond Green SS
2354
Danny Drak
Richmond Green SS
2355
Nathaniel Mailloux
Richmond Green SS
2356
Daniel Chin
Richmond Green SS
2357
Renee Rivers
Richmond Green SS
2358
Janet Leung
Richmond Green SS
2359
Nicole Bonaventure
Richmond Green SS
2360
Jennifer Lee
Richmond Green SS
2361
Makenzi Dunford
Richmond Green SS
2362
Katie Degrano
Richmond Green SS
2363
Stephanie Wang
Richmond Green SS
2364
Nicole O'Connor
Notre Dame
2365
Karen D'Souza
Notre Dame
2366
Taylor Mendonca
Notre Dame
2367
Laura Wattie
Notre Dame
2368
Samantha Biglieri
Notre Dame
2369
Madhu Ravishankar
Bayview Secondary
2370
Paige Godfrey
Bayview Secondary
2371
Maria Semenyuk
Bayview Secondary
2372
Constance Lee
Bayview Secondary
2373
Tyya Emberley
Bayview Secondary
2374
Katie Lemay
Bayview Secondary
2375
Elizabeth Rowley
Bayview Secondary
2376
Emma Lukaciewizc
Havergal
2377
Olivia Lifman
Havergal
2378
Agnes Hui
Havergal
2379
Sandy Escobar
Havergal
2380
Haley Allen
Havergal
2381
Matthew Glossop
De La Salle College
2382
Jessica Neumann
Huron Heights S S
2383
Kirsti Karjala
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
2384
Jill Insley
Dr. G. W. Williams S S
2385
Michael Isenberg
Westmount
2386
Anthony Alves
Westmount
2387
Matthew Weiser
Westmount
2388
Adela Gherga
Westmount
2389
Shira Biner
Westmount
2390
Gil Astakhov
Westmount
2391
Jacqueline Chan
St. Clement's School
Last updated Thu, 20 Oct 2005 7:31:11
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en