Meet Info
2017 NEOAA Track & Field Championship
Championnat d'athletisme de l'AANEO 2017
May 24, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
266
Vanessa Carrier
Cochrane - Cochrane
267
Reanne Chapleau
Cochrane - Cochrane
272
Joshua Dubeault
Cochrane - Cochrane
273
Joshua Fortin
Cochrane - Cochrane
268
Theonilda Koiengu
Cochrane - Cochrane
269
Emma Langlois
Cochrane - Cochrane
274
Ryan Maynard
Cochrane - Cochrane
270
Kelsey Thomas
Cochrane - Cochrane
271
Heaven Vaillancourt
Cochrane - Cochrane
279
Matteo Aquino
Englehart High School
280
Tanner Broderick
Englehart High School
281
Braydon Charland
Englehart High School
282
Lane Cote
Englehart High School
283
Jacob Gemmill
Englehart High School
284
Braydon Hager
Englehart High School
275
Jessica Margueratt
Englehart High School
285
James Marshall
Englehart High School
286
Ian McDonald
Englehart High School
287
Kevin McLean
Englehart High School
288
Kevin Mikovitch
Englehart High School
289
Caleb Minnett
Englehart High School
276
Gillian Nicholls
Englehart High School
290
Mitchell Shortt
Englehart High School
291
Jerrett Stephen
Englehart High School
277
Courtney Stevenson
Englehart High School
278
Sam Stevenson
Englehart High School
297
Jeremy Duguay Gagnon
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
298
Zackary Gagne
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
292
Michelle Girard
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
293
Ashley Gravelle
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
294
Isabella Harvey
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
299
Zacharie Lachance
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
300
Nathan Larivee
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
295
Kenzie Pelletier
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
296
Coralie Quevillon
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
301
Anthony Zordan
ESP Renaissance-Timmins
302
Brooke Collins
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
304
Carson Emans
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
305
Michael Guy
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
306
Mason Hannah
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
307
Levi Lukas
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
308
Avery Lund
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
309
Gavin Martel
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
303
Sheila Nascimento
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
310
William Nascimento
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
311
Cohl Ronholm
IroquoisFallsSecondarySchool
314
Isaac Ellis
Kapuskasing District High
312
Christina La
Kapuskasing District High
315
Alex Passera
Kapuskasing District High
313
Cassidy Roobroeck
Kapuskasing District High
320
Raphael Damboise
Nordik - Hearst
321
Mohamed Doumbia
Nordik - Hearst
322
Tristan Gaudreault
Nordik - Hearst
316
Mackenzie Larose
Nordik - Hearst
317
Joelle Lecours
Nordik - Hearst
318
Genevieve Peck
Nordik - Hearst
319
Sarah Plourde
Nordik - Hearst
323
Tianna Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
324
Ally Burke
O'Gorman - Timmins
335
Jimmy Carleton
O'Gorman - Timmins
336
Jackson Clarke
O'Gorman - Timmins
337
Ian Corbett
O'Gorman - Timmins
338
Caleb Culhane
O'Gorman - Timmins
325
Lauren Deacon
O'Gorman - Timmins
326
Mya Dolanjski
O'Gorman - Timmins
339
Jon Dube
O'Gorman - Timmins
340
Colin Duizer
O'Gorman - Timmins
341
Parker Gilbert
O'Gorman - Timmins
342
Deven Hepworth
O'Gorman - Timmins
327
Mackenzie Hepworth
O'Gorman - Timmins
343
Dante Hoksbergen
O'Gorman - Timmins
328
Jenna Katic
O'Gorman - Timmins
344
Connor Lahaie
O'Gorman - Timmins
329
Payton Lauzon
O'Gorman - Timmins
330
Holly McLean
O'Gorman - Timmins
345
Orion Metatawabin
O'Gorman - Timmins
331
Marli Narduzzi
O'Gorman - Timmins
346
Jeremy Okonmah
O'Gorman - Timmins
347
Jon Okonmah
O'Gorman - Timmins
332
Mallory Turcotte
O'Gorman - Timmins
348
Zach Vincze
O'Gorman - Timmins
333
Alyviah Wawrzaszek
O'Gorman - Timmins
334
Emma Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
486
Aiden Arquette
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
349
Olivia Blakey
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
350
Emma Boucher
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
356
Matias Chaloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
357
Dawson Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
358
Declan Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
351
Cassidy Curley-Lalonde
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
359
William Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
352
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
360
Nick Head
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
361
Adam Heino
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
362
Danny Katic
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
353
KarLee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
354
Zoey Maccoy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
355
Grace Manol
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
363
Alex Mavrinac
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
364
Hans Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
365
Stewart Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
366
Kyle Roberge
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
368
Madison Boileau
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
382
Vincent Boileau
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
369
Cassandra Borgford
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
372
Kasey C?t
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
370
Alanah Charland
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
371
Marie-?ve Cloutier
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
373
Alexis Dugas
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
383
Cory Gauthier-Roberge
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
374
Kayla Gosselin
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
384
Solyn Goudreault
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
376
Hayley L?veill
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
375
Alexis Lachapelle
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
385
Zachary Laferri?re
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
386
Christian Lefebvre
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
377
Emma McNair
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
378
Shalyn Pannell
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
379
Isabel Parent
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
380
Shyanne Vandermeer
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
387
Cody Walsh
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
381
Chloe Walton
Ste. Marie - New Liskeard
388
Meghan Boileau
Theriault - Timmins
401
Erik Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
402
Carson Brunet
Theriault - Timmins
389
Alexa Caron
Theriault - Timmins
403
Maxim Caron
Theriault - Timmins
404
Vincent Chenier
Theriault - Timmins
390
Mikayla Dacosta
Theriault - Timmins
391
Gabrielle Dagenais
Theriault - Timmins
405
Adam Delage
Theriault - Timmins
406
Mathieu Delli Quadri
Theriault - Timmins
407
Branden Dubosq
Theriault - Timmins
392
Maxine Dupuis
Theriault - Timmins
393
Chloe Emery
Theriault - Timmins
408
Brent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
409
Vincent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
410
Ryan Godda
Theriault - Timmins
411
Nicholas Hall
Theriault - Timmins
412
Samuel Harterre
Theriault - Timmins
413
Austin Hummel
Theriault - Timmins
414
Brady Jordan
Theriault - Timmins
415
Cameron Lemire
Theriault - Timmins
395
Reanne Maisonneuve
Theriault - Timmins
396
Amelia Melancon
Theriault - Timmins
416
Milan Melchiore
Theriault - Timmins
397
Brooklyne Moore
Theriault - Timmins
417
Mathieu Plamondon
Theriault - Timmins
398
Ashley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
418
Riley Robitaille
Theriault - Timmins
399
Tatum Romaniuk
Theriault - Timmins
400
Isabelle Rondeau
Theriault - Timmins
419
Isaac Rondeau-McNair
Theriault - Timmins
436
Clark Allair
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
420
Jessica Amyot
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
421
Lauren Brazeau
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
422
Morgan Dufrense
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
438
Evan Franks
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
423
Lauren Griffith
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
487
Cheyenne Henry Robinson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
439
Sean Hurtubise
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
440
Trevor Jackman-Onen
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
424
Rainbow Kester
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
441
Brady Lacharity
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
425
Emily Lacroix
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
426
Maggie Little
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
427
Annie Males
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
428
Sally Potter
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
429
Rebecca Ramsay
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
442
Tristan Ridley
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
430
Jaden Roy
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
443
Patrick Sadler
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
431
Jenna Sanderson
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
444
Owen Sauve
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
432
Mady Sharp
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
433
Kristen Siermachesky
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
445
Lucas St.Laurent
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
446
David Tysick
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
434
Anna Walker
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
435
Kitlyn Wong
Timiskaming - New Liskeard
447
Robyn Armstrong
Timmins High
465
Spencer Baptiste
Timmins High
466
Willem Beda
Timmins High
467
Spencer Blahey
Timmins High
468
Teeghan Brouillard
Timmins High
448
Mykayla Caldwell
Timmins High
469
Jay Chenier
Timmins High
449
Marissa Chiera
Timmins High
470
Cameron Chisholm
Timmins High
471
Ryan Dailey
Timmins High
450
Hannah Deyell
Timmins High
451
Emma Etherington
Timmins High
452
Jada Etherington
Timmins High
453
Cassie Ferron
Timmins High
454
Brooklyn Fleury
Timmins High
472
Joey Florieani
Timmins High
455
Mackenzie Forest
Timmins High
456
Bralee Gordon
Timmins High
473
Owen Hagerty
Timmins High
474
Kaiden Harrietha
Timmins High
475
Garin Janiuk
Timmins High
476
Jeremy Jefferies
Timmins High
457
Erin Laneville
Timmins High
477
Tristan Larson
Timmins High
478
Kevin Leblonde
Timmins High
458
Amy Lessard
Timmins High
479
Tyler Marcotte
Timmins High
459
Meredith McFarlane
Timmins High
480
Landon McGrath
Timmins High
460
Hunter Millions
Timmins High
481
Ethan Miron
Timmins High
461
Alexis Moraze
Timmins High
482
Clinton Patrick
Timmins High
462
Dana Price
Timmins High
483
Tyler Roy
Timmins High
463
Isabella Semadeni
Timmins High
464
Emily Verbeek
Timmins High
484
Bryce Vincent
Timmins High
485
Cameron Wiseman
Timmins High
Last updated Wed, 24 May 2017 20:29:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en