Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2017
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
2000
Maddie Auger
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2001
Riley Belanger-Tessier
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2002
Allison Carew
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2003
Ashley Chiasson
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2004
Ethan Collette
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2005
McKenna Cresswell
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2006
Evan Daigle
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2008
Tyler Gaudette
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2009
Trinity Gautreau
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2010
Kira Gouchie
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2011
Owen Guse
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2012
Owen Hall
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2013
Sydney Hall
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2015
Ashley Kennedy
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2016
Hunter Kirkey
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2017
McKenna Kydd
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2018
Rhiley Lauzon
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2019
Kyle Lund
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2021
Tatum McAdam
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2022
Abigail Morgan
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2023
Maverick Noel
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2024
Brady Read
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2025
Richard Samuel
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2026
Paige Savard
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2027
Mark Smith
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2028
Jayde St. Pierre
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2030
Cody Therrien
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2031
Emily Tilbury
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2032
Nicole Walker
Bishop Carter CSS - Hanmer
2033
Ryan Audette
Confederation - Val Caron
2034
Halley Baker
Confederation - Val Caron
2035
Amy Connelly
Confederation - Val Caron
2036
Adriana Duncan
Confederation - Val Caron
2037
Morgan Greenslade
Confederation - Val Caron
2038
Brooklyn Lavallee
Confederation - Val Caron
2039
Ila Leonard
Confederation - Val Caron
2040
Aiden MacKenzie
Confederation - Val Caron
2041
Connor MacNeill
Confederation - Val Caron
2042
Elizabeth Mills
Confederation - Val Caron
2043
Denver Morin
Confederation - Val Caron
2044
John D Neelands
Confederation - Val Caron
2045
Sydney Riddle
Confederation - Val Caron
2046
Christian Rocca
Confederation - Val Caron
2047
Tylor T Chartrand
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2048
Carter C David-Degrace
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2049
Brianne B D?mor
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2050
Adam A Lambert
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2051
Yanik Y Laurin
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2052
Alexandre A L?ger
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2053
Miguel M Levac
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2054
Martin M Levasseur
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2055
Mathieu M Massicote
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2056
Brandon B Paquette
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2057
Sebastien S Pineault
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2058
Hailey H Tremblay
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2059
Amy A Vis
E.s.c Horizon - Val Caron
2060
Derek Berthiaum
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2061
Brooke Bonhomme
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2062
Dylan Bonhomme
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2063
Kaelyn Charron
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2064
Erica Chenier
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2065
Coralie Chevalier
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2066
Nadia D?more
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2067
Jonathan Desjardins
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2068
Jasmine Dumont
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2069
Jo Filion
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2070
Curtis G?mus
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2071
Sophie Girouard
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2072
Daniel Giroux
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2073
Daphn Goupil
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2074
Ethan Harris
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2075
Kayla Labranche
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2076
St?fanie Lemieux
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2077
Xero Lord
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2078
Gabriel Marchand
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2079
Sebastien Olivier
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2080
Britney Pilote
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2081
?ric Rancourt
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2082
Amy Robichaud
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2083
Julianne Robichaud
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2084
Zachary Rollin
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2085
Tritney Sanders
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2086
Cierra St. Germain
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2087
Preston Stone
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2088
John Trottier
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2089
Karine Viau
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2090
Cameron Wahl
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2091
Curtis William
ES Hanmer - Hanmer
2092
Ethan Ackerland
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2093
Katerina Bodson
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2094
Milla Cocco
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2095
Davin Contois
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2096
Stella Dagg
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2097
Mathieu Dokis-Dupuis
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2098
Jacob Ferris
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2099
Brad Hicks
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2100
Hayden Lahaie
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2101
Michael Laliberte
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2102
Andre Levasseur
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2103
Ariane Saumure
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2104
Jasmine Tessier
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2105
Caelen Thompson
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2106
Ayden Trudeau
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2107
Justin Villeneuve
ES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
2108
Mathieu Archambault
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2109
Bradley Bertrand
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2110
Ren?e-Anne Blais
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2111
Joshua Blake
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2112
Derek Burton
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2113
Marc-Andre Chabot
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2114
Tyler Davidson
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2115
Darian Dechaine
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2116
Jacob D?mor
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2117
Kyle Giroux
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2118
Quade (Christian) Howald
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2119
Hailey Kroft
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2120
Danielle Labrosse
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2121
Danica Levesque
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2122
James McVittie
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2123
Eleisha M?nard
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2124
Patrick Senechal
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2125
Danika St-Germain
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2126
Jacob Thompson
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2127
Markus Valtonen
ES Sacre-Coeur - Sudbury
2128
Alexis Amyotte
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2129
Danika-Rose Aubrey
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2130
Megan Beaudry
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2131
Zachary Belisle
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2132
Zo Belisle
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2133
Megan Boulard
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2134
Dominik Champagne
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2135
Brennan Charbonneau
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2136
Nicholas Coursol
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2137
Janet-Leigh E Dominic
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2138
Logan Dozzi
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2139
V?ronique Hamelin
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2140
Jessica Houle
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2141
Kouadio Mark Koffi
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2142
Tasia Lachapelle
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2143
Patrick Langis
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2144
Caleb Lapierre
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2145
Avery Papke
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2146
Jo Robillard
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2147
St?phane Saumure
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2148
?milie Simon
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2149
Angelle Tellier
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2150
Kyndra Young
ESC Champlain - Chelmsford
2151
Trinity Audette
Lasalle - Sudbury
2152
Nicholas Burke
Lasalle - Sudbury
2153
Caresse Couture
Lasalle - Sudbury
2154
Nick Crawford
Lasalle - Sudbury
2155
Parker Farstad
Lasalle - Sudbury
2156
Julien Giroux
Lasalle - Sudbury
2157
Karly Hellstrom
Lasalle - Sudbury
2158
Rebecca Jacob
Lasalle - Sudbury
2159
Hailey Kitlar
Lasalle - Sudbury
2160
Noah LaPierre
Lasalle - Sudbury
2161
Amanda Lawson
Lasalle - Sudbury
2162
Kiera LeBreton
Lasalle - Sudbury
2163
Joe Mazur
Lasalle - Sudbury
2164
Carson McMillan
Lasalle - Sudbury
2165
Jenna Miller
Lasalle - Sudbury
2166
James Munro
Lasalle - Sudbury
2167
Jakob Murray
Lasalle - Sudbury
2168
Kara Passi
Lasalle - Sudbury
2169
Abby Patterson
Lasalle - Sudbury
2170
Arianna Radey
Lasalle - Sudbury
2171
Jayden Rivers
Lasalle - Sudbury
2172
Eric Senechal
Lasalle - Sudbury
2173
Keighley Steinke-Gauthier
Lasalle - Sudbury
2174
Sydney Wachnuk
Lasalle - Sudbury
2175
Symantha Welsh
Lasalle - Sudbury
2176
Emma White
Lasalle - Sudbury
2177
Alex Baxter
Lively - Lively
2178
Alex Bloomfield
Lively - Lively
2179
Dylan Brown
Lively - Lively
2180
Myles Buisson
Lively - Lively
2181
Alec Carter
Lively - Lively
2182
Keil Cress
Lively - Lively
2183
Bailey Desjardins
Lively - Lively
2184
Austin Dumaine
Lively - Lively
2185
Austin Epple
Lively - Lively
2186
Olivia Gingras
Lively - Lively
2187
Cadence Groulx
Lively - Lively
2188
Emma Hayes
Lively - Lively
2189
Dillon Jewitt
Lively - Lively
2190
Ben Lagadin
Lively - Lively
2191
Corey Martin
Lively - Lively
2192
John Matheson
Lively - Lively
2193
Kelvin McLean
Lively - Lively
2194
Derrick Moneweg
Lively - Lively
2195
Daytton Niemi
Lively - Lively
2196
Harley Pattenden
Lively - Lively
2197
Emiley Punkari
Lively - Lively
2198
Nick Rideout
Lively - Lively
2199
Brooke Sagle
Lively - Lively
2200
Alysha Schneider
Lively - Lively
2201
Glenn Therrien
Lively - Lively
2202
Michael Allair
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2203
Dario Beljo
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2204
Nolan Berthelette
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2205
Alex Bouthillier
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2206
Thomas Boyd
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2207
Kamryn Butler
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2208
Emma Carniello
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2209
Thomas Chown
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2210
Maria Clark
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2211
Logan Comeau
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2212
Morgan Conroy
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2213
Alexanne Coulombe
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2214
Breanna Crowe
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2215
Matthew Davenport
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2216
Faith Davis
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2217
Logan Drane
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2218
Laurel Duguay
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2219
Caleb Dunlop
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2220
Ramsey Dupuis-Gauthier
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2221
Veronica Dynes
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2222
Oliver Ecclestone-Sterling
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2224
Jakob Fahey
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2225
Ashley Garic
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2226
Jaclyn Groom
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2227
Sarah Hancharyk
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2228
Marlee Henschel
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2229
Jackson Herold
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2230
Jacob Horgan
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2231
Margaret Ingram
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2232
MacKenzie Irving
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2233
Ryder Johnston
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2234
Kaelyn Landriault
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2235
Taryn Lanthier
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2236
Emily Laxton
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2237
Braeden Liscum
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2238
Kennedy MacKinnon
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2239
Malcolm Macko
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2240
Sarah Maki
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2241
Leena Marcotte
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2242
Harmony Martel
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2243
Emma McDougall
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2244
John McMahon
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2245
Meaghan McMahon
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2246
Erik Michaud
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2247
Peter Murphy
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2248
Logan Nicholls
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2250
Hannah Nykilchyk
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2251
Josiah Oommen
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2252
John Post
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2253
William Post
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2254
Riley Ransom
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2255
Mathew Savoie
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2256
Brianna Severinac
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2257
Kennedy Sikora
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2258
Julian Simeoni
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2259
Savannah Starling-Brisebois
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2260
Hanna Sullivan
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2261
Emmet Taillefer
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2262
Dominic Therriault
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2263
Alexie Therrien
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2264
Bianca Toppazzini
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2265
Niklas Valliant
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2266
Hannah Warner
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2267
Garret Wisniewski
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2268
Taylor Ziminski
Lockerby Composite School - Su
2269
Bella Adams
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2270
Jayme Anderson
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2271
Giordano Biondi
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2272
Cameron Boland
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2273
Thomas Bourdon
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2274
Delaney Bourget
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2275
Ethan Bronicheski
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2276
Erika Brown
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2277
Kyla Bruni
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2278
Callum Bruser
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2279
Laydon Bursey
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2280
Tessa Cain
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2281
Allison Caswell
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2282
Shannon Clarke
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2283
Jack Derrenbacker
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2284
Chris Dodds
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2285
Kate Dougdale
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2286
Sami Dunlop-Bassett
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2287
Kieran Egan
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2288
Mira Elstub
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2289
Briana Endanawas
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2290
Brodie Erwin
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2291
Brendan Fabbro
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2292
Noah Grottoli
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2293
Ethan Hall
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2294
Jayde Hurley
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2295
Connor Jermyn
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2296
Madi Kellestine
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2297
Meredith Kusnierczyk
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2298
Heidi Lamothe
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2299
Andrew Langley
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2300
Raquel LeBeau
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2301
Steffi Leers
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2302
Kalea Loewen
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2303
Allie Lumme
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2304
Duncan Macdonald
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2305
Max Mahaffy
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2306
Damon Maltais
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2307
Bronwyn Mantle
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2308
Devin Mantle
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2309
Augustin Marks De Chabris
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2310
Nathalie Marks De Chabris
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2311
Jaden Martin
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2312
Kendyn Mashinter
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2313
Malachi Mazey
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2314
Dylann Mazzuchin
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2315
Tyson McFadden
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2316
Amid Merchant
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2317
Matthew Merrylees
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2318
Sam Micelotta
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2319
Lucas Mrozewski
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2320
Miranda Muray
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2321
Luca Nardi
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2322
Jay Norrie
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2323
Andrew Prince
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2324
Ashley Prince
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2325
Kate Richards
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2326
Christina Robert
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2327
Bradie Roy
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2328
Anne-Marie Sakki
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2329
Hanna Smith
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2330
Liam Socransky
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2331
Jacob Sorcransky
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2332
Katie Staffen
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2333
Fiona Symington
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2334
Sydney Tarini
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2335
Kat Tasch
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2336
Colin Therrien
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2337
Kelly Thompson
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2338
Jessica Tillson
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2339
Josh Tillson
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2340
Jacob Tremblay
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2341
Shivam Verma
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2342
Kurtis Wennerstorm
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2343
Sammi Whitehead
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2344
Megan Wickie
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2345
Emmerson Will
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2346
Nick Zmijowskyj
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
2347
Taylor Bradley
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2348
Jordan Brousseau
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2349
Julia Burns
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2350
Allison Byrnes
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2351
Norah Cavallin
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2352
Emma Chamberland
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2353
Olivia Fera
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2354
Maddison Fortier-McMahon
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2355
Gia Grossi
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2356
Laura Gutsch
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2357
Tiffany Hodgins
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2358
Erika Holmberg
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2359
Megan Ierino
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2360
Christina Isaia
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2361
Hope Joly
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2362
Kaylee Kruk
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2363
Makaylah Kruk
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2364
Angelina Lam
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2365
Brady Martin
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2366
Sonya McCaffrey
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2367
Jenna McDonald
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2368
Samantha Norwood
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2369
Peyton Olive
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2370
Carlie Parker
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2371
Dayna Rachkowski
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2372
Jordin Rancourt
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2373
Sarah Romanko
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2374
Kayla Samarian
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2375
Jaime Schweyer
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2376
Alyssa Smania
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2377
Georgia Speck
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2378
Hannah Vehkala
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2380
Taylor Watkins
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2381
Kendra Zloty
Marymount Academy - Sudbury
2383
Sophie Beauchamp
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2384
Martina Begic
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2385
Shawn B?langer
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2386
Kaylie Bellefeuille
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2387
Kyle Bellefeuille
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2388
Emma Bissonnette
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2389
Alexis Blum
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2390
Sarah Bonin
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2391
T?ah Bourget
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2392
Allyxa Breton
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2393
M?lissa Brouillard
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2394
Kiana Ciccetto
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2395
M?lanie Cloutier
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2396
Ethan Corcoran
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2397
?m?lie C?t
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2398
Justin Dauphinais
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2399
Nathan Drolet
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2400
Jessica Dufour
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2401
Alexandre Dumais
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2402
Tyler Dunn
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2403
Kaitlyn Falvo
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2404
Chloe Fielding
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2405
Myah Fillion
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2406
Jo?lle Gagnon
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2407
Julianne Gagnon
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2408
Danika Godin
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2409
Makayla Gratton
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2410
Samantha Hull
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2411
Mireille Kingsley
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2412
Nina Kucheran
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2413
Daphn Lacroix
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2414
Andr Larocque
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2415
Sean Lawson
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2416
Myl?ne Lefebvre
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2417
Caleb Legros
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2418
Danika Loiselle
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2419
Alex Loranger
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2420
Zachari Mainville
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2421
Krystal Marcotte
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2422
Jacques Mathieu
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2423
Kendra McMillan
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2424
Jeremy McNamara
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2425
Isabelle Minor
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2426
Alexandre No?l de Tilly
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2427
Kevin Osolnik
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2428
Madisyn Papineau
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2429
Alex Paquette
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2430
Danielle Pitre
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2431
Ethan Polley
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2432
Alex Rh?aume
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2433
Caleb Rh?aume
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2434
Keenan Rocca
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2435
Dakota Rowlinson
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2436
Julia Roy
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2437
Hailey Selk
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2438
Leika Sutcliffe
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2439
Julia Taylor
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2440
Kaylee Tr?pannier
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2441
Justin Watson
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2442
Kevin Watson
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2443
Taggart Zuck
Notre Dame College - Sudbury
2444
Rae Ann-Naponse
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2445
Nana Awuah-Ben
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2446
Kyla Beaudry
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2447
Curtis Bertrand
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2448
Erica Bichel
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2449
Myah Bohren
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2450
Mackenzie Coggins
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2451
Kate Dambremont
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2452
Taylor Dixon
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2453
Kurtis Ellis
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2454
Lucas Gigliotti
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2455
Milenna Gigliotti
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2456
Marissa Graffi
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2457
Jack Heaphy
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2458
Austin Hill
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2459
Elijah Jeffrey
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2460
Kaitlin Joyce
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2461
Cameron Keenan
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2462
Karly Kennedy
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2463
Jacklyn Krueger
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2464
Erik Laframboise
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2465
Meghan Laframboise
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2466
Isabella Mastraianni
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2467
Filippo Mazza
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2468
Ta Mbvaimbvai
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2469
Kaitlyn McCandless
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2470
Angela Mozzon
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2471
Conrad Naponse
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2472
Waylon Naponse
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2473
Nick Narozanski
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2474
Dawson Nootchtai
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2475
Tony Piro
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2476
Erika Poirier
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2477
Calub Rivers
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2478
Adam Rocha
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2479
Andrew Rocha
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2480
Julia Saal
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2481
Brandon Soucy
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2482
Mark Thom
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2483
Max Villano
St. Benedict - Sudbury
2484
Chris Benoit
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2485
Braeden Boisoneau
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2486
Cooper Boyd
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2487
Isaac Burton
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2488
Isaac Callaghan
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2489
Riley Callander
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2490
Brooke-Lynn Chamberland
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2491
Bradley Chenard
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2492
Adrian Chitohwa
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2493
Liam Cousineau
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2494
Tristan Day
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2495
Callista Dickinson
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2496
Emma Dionne
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2497
Kira Eshkokogan
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2498
Kasey Faught
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2499
Nick Faught
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2500
Tanner Ferrell
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2501
Kayla Folz
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2502
Lauren Gareau
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2503
Justin Gibeault
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2504
Connor Goudreau
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2505
Damian Hanrahan
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2506
Jessica Hanrahan
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2507
Jacob Kruk
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2508
Eran Lamarche
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2509
Kylee Lapalme
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2510
Ethan Lavallee
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2511
Eric LeBreton
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2512
Olivia Legendre
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2513
Alyssa Macdonald
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2514
Aidan Martel
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2515
Skyler McKessock
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2516
Lexie McNamara
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2517
Martine Michaud
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2518
Hannah Morningstar
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2519
Jayden Mulligan
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2520
Arnaud Nshimyumurwa
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2521
Keenan Osawabine
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2522
Shane Poitras
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2523
Ayden Popowich
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2524
Elliot Prud'homme
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2525
Grace Racicot
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2526
Carter Rollins
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2527
Callum Roque
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2528
Christina Rorison
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2529
Laura Ross
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2530
Carter Struk
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2531
Eric Struk
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2532
Adam Szalai
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2533
Tyler Tasse
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2534
Ryan Teddy
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2535
Marley Turcotte
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2536
Sidney Turcotte
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2537
Hannah Whyte
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2538
Carter Zemoroz
St. Charles College - Sudbury
2539
Cassidy Barrett
Sudbury - Sudbury
2540
Isabella Borgogelli
Sudbury - Sudbury
2541
Zoey Cronin
Sudbury - Sudbury
2542
Jack Cushnie
Sudbury - Sudbury
2543
Krissie Dambrauskas
Sudbury - Sudbury
2544
Dalton Kramp
Sudbury - Sudbury
2545
Mackenzie Langford
Sudbury - Sudbury
2546
Christian Rokols
Sudbury - Sudbury
2547
Taavi Tindell
Sudbury - Sudbury
2548
Caitlin Tremblay
Sudbury - Sudbury
2549
Brayden Wilcox
Sudbury - Sudbury
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 8:04:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en