Meet Info
Legion District K
Jun 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
11
Frederick Alary
Nordik - Hearst
28
Justin Alary
Nordik - Hearst
12
Kamille Alary
Nordik - Hearst
13
Megane Alary
Nordik - Hearst
141
Nina Anderson
Zone K1
65
Justin Andrews
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
43
Tianna Andrews
O'Gorman - Timmins
142
Kendall Ashiru
Zone K1
66
George Aucamp
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
4
George Aucamp
Independent Entries
5
George Aucamp
Independent Entries
187
Jake Bailey
Zone K1
188
Hayeden Baker
Zone K1
103
Jordyn Bartolomucci
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
29
Maxime Belair
Nordik - Hearst
14
Sydnee Belanger
Nordik - Hearst
143
Alexie Berthelette
Zone K1
126
Brandon Bertrand
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
144
Destiny Berube
Zone K1
79
Olivia Blakey
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
145
Madison Boileau
Zone K1
92
Erik Boissonneault
Theriault - Timmins
146
Cassamdra Borgford
Zone K1
189
Cole Borgford
Zone K1
147
Jessie Borgford
Zone K1
104
Amelie Bouchard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
105
Dominique Bouchard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
80
Emma Boucher
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
127
Joe Bourdon
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
190
Jayden Brassard
Zone K1
128
Desmond Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
129
Hunter Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
106
Zoe Brazeau
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
148
Samantha Breault
Zone K1
67
Joshua Briand
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
191
Tanner Broderick
Zone K1
68
Dylan Brosseau
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
149
Dylan Brownlee
Zone K1
192
Mason Brownlee
Zone K1
6
Carson Brunet
Independent Entries
107
Madison Brunet
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
69
Jack Buhler
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
44
Ally Burke
O'Gorman - Timmins
193
Samuel Cameron
Zone K1
194
Kolby Canuel
Zone K1
150
Samantha Carlson
Zone K1
89
Alexa Caron
Theriault - Timmins
93
Maxim Caron
Theriault - Timmins
85
Matias Chaloux
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
130
Justin Charette
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
94
Vincent Chenier
Theriault - Timmins
1
Marissa Chiera
Independent Entries
98
Marissa Cierra
Timmins High VS
70
Brecken Clark
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
86
Declan Clark
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
71
Harry Clark
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
398
Dawson Cllark
Independent Entries
131
Felix Collins
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
108
Quinn Collins
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
15
Jasmine Comeau
Nordik - Hearst
54
Ian Corbett
O'Gorman - Timmins
30
Mats Courchesne
Nordik - Hearst
2
Mikayla Dacosta
Independent Entries
109
Ada Dagg-Labine
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
16
Alessa Dalcourt
Nordik - Hearst
31
Olivier Dallaire
Nordik - Hearst
17
Gabrielle Damboise
Nordik - Hearst
32
Raphael Damboise
Nordik - Hearst
33
Remi Damboise
Nordik - Hearst
87
William Dampier
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
151
Megan Davies
Zone K1
45
Lauren Deacon
O'Gorman - Timmins
81
Shelby Deacon
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
110
Sydney Del Guidice
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
7
Mathieu Delli Quadri
Independent Entries
34
Williem Desbiens
Nordik - Hearst
152
Miriam Desmarais
Zone K1
99
Hannah Deyell
Timmins High VS
195
Braedon Dorrell
Zone K1
35
Mohamed Doumba
Nordik - Hearst
196
Michael Doupe
Zone K1
55
Jon Dube
O'Gorman - Timmins
111
Alexi Dupuis
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
90
Maxine Dupuis
Theriault - Timmins
72
Brady Dwyer
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
153
Mary-Jaye Either
Zone K1
100
Cassie Ferron
Timmins High VS
197
Brandon Flynn
Zone K1
73
Gavin Gagnon
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
36
Jeremy Gamache
Nordik - Hearst
198
Cadence Gauley
Zone K1
95
Vincent Gauthier
Theriault - Timmins
154
Gabrielle Gibson
Zone K1
155
Quinn Glover
Zone K1
156
Rowan Glover
Zone K1
157
Jessie Graham
Zone K1
18
Domonique Grondin
Nordik - Hearst
19
Frederick Grondin
Nordik - Hearst
8
Michael Guy
Independent Entries
101
Owen Hagerty
Timmins High VS
158
Michel Hamel
Zone K1
112
Sophie Harterre
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
56
Deven Hepworth
O'Gorman - Timmins
37
Pascal Hince
Nordik - Hearst
57
Dante Hoksbergen
O'Gorman - Timmins
159
Destiny Hooper
Zone K1
96
Austin Hummel
Theriault - Timmins
199
Kyle Jackson
Zone K1
132
Gabriel Joanisse
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
46
Jenna Katic
O'Gorman - Timmins
113
Jenna Kim
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
133
Justin Kim
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
114
Chantal Kukulka
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
115
Nicole Kukulka
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
134
Theo Laforest
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
58
Connor Lahaie
O'Gorman - Timmins
135
Nicolas Lajeunesse
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
160
Gabrielle Landry
Zone K1
116
Danika Lapierre
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
136
Alex Lapointe
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
161
Kyra Larocque
Zone K1
74
Braden Lauzon
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
61
Haleigh Lauzon
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
47
Payton Lauzon
O'Gorman - Timmins
20
Joelle Lecours
Nordik - Hearst
21
Daniel Leduc
Nordik - Hearst
75
Julien Lefebvre
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
82
KarLee Lefebvre
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
200
Zakary Lefebvre
Zone K1
22
Emily Leger
Nordik - Hearst
23
Myriam Lepage
Nordik - Hearst
24
Hemily Lessard
Nordik - Hearst
374
Cleb Leveille
Zone K1
162
Matthew Loiselle
Zone K1
83
Zoey Maccoy
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
137
Nathan Malley
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
117
Kayley Malo
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
84
Grace Manol
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
38
Jayden Marceau
Nordik - Hearst
163
Jessica Margueratt
Zone K1
9
Aidan McAuley
Independent Entries
138
Callum McAuley
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
48
Ella McCarty
O'Gorman - Timmins
375
Jamoss McKelvey
Zone K1
164
Tianna McKelvey
Zone K1
376
Jacob McKnight
Zone K1
49
Holly McLean
O'Gorman - Timmins
165
Sarah McNair
Zone K1
97
Milan Melchiorre
Theriault - Timmins
166
Alexandra Melong
Zone K1
377
Noah Miller
Zone K1
91
Brooklyne Moore
Theriault - Timmins
167
Hailey Moore
Zone K1
139
Maxime Morin
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
378
Owen Norris
Zone K1
168
Teagan Norris
Zone K1
59
Jon Okonmah
O'Gorman - Timmins
62
Emilia Oliver
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
169
Shannon Oreilly
Zone K1
39
Kelsey Ouelette
Nordik - Hearst
63
Kaitlyn Page
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
88
Hans Parnell
Roland Michener - S. Porcupine
170
Vanessa Paterson
Zone K1
171
Paris Peters
Zone K1
379
Dusty Phippen
Zone K1
380
Tommy Pichette
Zone K1
25
Sarah Plourde
Nordik - Hearst
26
Kyanna Poliquin
Nordik - Hearst
118
Julia Polowy
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
40
Jonathan Power
Nordik - Hearst
140
Aidan Purificati
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
381
Clayton Quinton
Zone K1
172
Rebecca Ramsay
Zone K1
76
Liam Raymond
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
173
Emma Reinhardt
Zone K1
119
Alexa Rice
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
382
Carter Richmond
Zone K1
120
Morgan Rickard
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
3
Ashley Robitaille
Independent Entries
10
Riley Robitaille
Independent Entries
174
Veronique Roy
Zone K1
383
Brett Ruddy
Zone K1
384
Carson Ruddy
Zone K1
121
Emily Rusenstrom
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
122
Kendra Rusenstrom
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
175
Macie-May Saint
Zone K1
385
Owen Sauve
Zone K1
176
Morgan Scalise
Zone K1
386
Ian Schaffer
Zone K1
177
Claire Schill
Zone K1
387
Adam Shillinglaw
Zone K1
388
Adam J Shillinglaw
Zone K1
178
Ally-Jean St. Louis
Zone K1
389
Tanner St. Louis
Zone K1
179
Courtney Stevenson
Zone K1
180
Katelyn Stevenson
Zone K1
181
Sam Stevenson
Zone K1
390
Noah Swanson
Zone K1
123
Sara Swartz
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
391
Bradley Taylor
Zone K1
392
Nathan Taylor
Zone K1
182
Kaitlin Thibault
Zone K1
393
Aidan Thompson
Zone K1
183
Calleigh Thompson
Zone K1
124
Macy Turcotte
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
50
Mallory Turcotte
O'Gorman - Timmins
184
Julia Turner
Zone K1
394
David Tysick
Zone K1
395
William Tysick
Zone K1
41
Mathieu Vachon
Nordik - Hearst
27
Fanny Vaillancourt
Nordik - Hearst
77
Jason Vien
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
102
Bryson Vincent
Timmins High VS
51
Addy Vincze
O'Gorman - Timmins
125
Avery Vincze
Timmins Porcupine Track & Fiel
78
Ethan Vincze
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
60
Zach Vincze
O'Gorman - Timmins
399
Trisha Walker
Zone K1
52
Alyviah Wawrzaszek
O'Gorman - Timmins
53
Emma Weltz
O'Gorman - Timmins
64
Jadyn Weltz
Ogorman Intermediate Catholic
185
Alyssa Wheeldon
Zone K1
396
Chase Whyte
Zone K1
42
Cole Wilker
Nordik - Hearst
186
Julianne Willard
Zone K1
397
Milne Wreggitt
Zone K1
Last updated Sat, 10 Jun 2017 17:13:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en