Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region
May 25, 2017 to May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Princess Parris
Ajax - Ajax
2
Skyy Diop
All Saints - Whitby
3
Katherine Duncan
All Saints - Whitby
4
L'Ashoy Gray
All Saints - Whitby
5
Jaylyn Manderson
All Saints - Whitby
6
Meghan Myers
All Saints - Whitby
7
Makenzie Pierre-Webster
All Saints - Whitby
8
Kurdell R Reason
All Saints - Whitby
9
Joshua Stanley
All Saints - Whitby
10
Thomas Witkowicz
All Saints - Whitby
11
Aidan Anger
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
12
Clarista Ardiel
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
13
Jenna Bolton
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
14
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
15
Andy Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
16
Brandon Emerson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
17
David Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
18
Brandy Hughes
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
19
Cassandra Truchon
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
20
Willow Weiler
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
21
Joshua Balk
Anderson - Whitby
22
Ryan Boldy
Anderson - Whitby
23
Cameron Dean
Anderson - Whitby
24
Patrick Dean
Anderson - Whitby
25
Nathan Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
26
Mariya Suchoplas
Anderson - Whitby
27
Yasmeen Al-Kas
Aurora High School
28
Ola Animashaun
Aurora High School
29
Hailey Appleby
Aurora High School
30
Kimberly Browne
Aurora High School
31
Alexa Camick
Aurora High School
32
William Lee
Aurora High School
33
Natalia Manjarres
Aurora High School
34
Cameron Ormond
Aurora High School
35
Yasmeen Saboorizadeh
Aurora High School
36
Juliana Abas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
37
Erin Bowman
Banting Memorial - Alliston
38
Avery Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
39
Morgan Byng
Banting Memorial - Alliston
40
Charlotte Coons
Banting Memorial - Alliston
41
Tannor Darlington
Banting Memorial - Alliston
42
Joshua Davidson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
43
Grace Embree
Banting Memorial - Alliston
44
Justin Fawcett
Banting Memorial - Alliston
45
Brodie Gabrek
Banting Memorial - Alliston
46
Tommy Green
Banting Memorial - Alliston
47
Devon Haas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
48
Sahara Haas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
49
Nathanial Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
50
Paul Korevaar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
51
Bill Langdon
Banting Memorial - Alliston
52
Christian Manno
Banting Memorial - Alliston
53
Garrett Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
54
Cassidy Metcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
55
Elijah Robinson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
56
Tavin Sharp
Banting Memorial - Alliston
57
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
58
Charlotte Sporg
Banting Memorial - Alliston
59
Katrina VonB
Banting Memorial - Alliston
60
Natalie White
Banting Memorial - Alliston
61
Natalie Whitten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
62
Reilly Giffen
Barrie North - Barrie
63
Morgan McKeown
Barrie North - Barrie
64
Trinity Parchment
Barrie North - Barrie
65
Isabelle Schwarz
Barrie North - Barrie
66
Angela Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
67
Kelly Hu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
68
Leeanna Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
69
Bonnie Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
70
Jakob Robertson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
71
Barry Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
72
Free Guang Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
73
Logan Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
74
Mateo Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
75
Madisona Arnott
Bear Creek S.S.
76
Mark Arriza
Bear Creek S.S.
77
Lily Best
Bear Creek S.S.
78
Julia Bullied
Bear Creek S.S.
79
Matthew Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
80
Samantha Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
81
Amelia Cox
Bear Creek S.S.
82
Brayden DeGrace
Bear Creek S.S.
83
Amber Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
84
Corey Gilmore
Bear Creek S.S.
85
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
86
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
87
Celia Martensson
Bear Creek S.S.
88
Braden McDonald
Bear Creek S.S.
89
Michelle McReynoilds
Bear Creek S.S.
90
Jake Mooring
Bear Creek S.S.
91
Benayo Olak
Bear Creek S.S.
92
Micheal Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
93
Cindy Ramsunani
Bear Creek S.S.
94
Aidan Scrimgeour
Bear Creek S.S.
95
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
96
Jillian Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
97
Julius Adu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
98
Samuel Alamatu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
99
Hayley Bernard
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
100
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
101
Jami Bowker
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
102
Taylor Burton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
103
Jada Carmichael
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
104
Tyler Cleghorn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
105
Omar Da Naia
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
106
Ciante Downs
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
107
Savannah Edwards
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
108
Myah Elliot
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
109
Rebekah Feld
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
110
Sydney Ferguson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
111
Ethan Giles
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
112
Zach Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
113
Kavin Gnanapragnasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
114
Matthew Godwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
115
AJ Golbourne
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
116
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
117
Madelynn Harcus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
118
Michaela Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
119
Ahillan Ilangko
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
120
Emma Irwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
121
Esha James
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
122
Will Jones
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
123
Teni Kassardjian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
124
Vasiliki Kiriakou
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
125
Maddie Li
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
126
Hennessey Luu-Brown
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
127
Adriana Mangos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
128
Nikitha Manickam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
129
Stephan McDonald
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
130
Christoper Middleton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
131
Mitchell Miron
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
132
Chris Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
133
Abril Mure
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
134
Kenny Ngassoue
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
135
Achini Perera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
136
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
137
Alyx Ray
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
138
Jade Safos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
139
Jenna Schroder
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
140
Paris Shand
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
141
Ben Sitarenios
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
142
Nicole Stolys
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
143
Grace Sumi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
144
Rylee Traicoff
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
145
Emma Tworzyanski
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
146
Kayla Veiner
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
147
Danielle Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
148
Jasmine Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
149
Hannah Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
150
Katie Wiebe
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
151
Hope Windebank
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
152
Callie Wright
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
153
Emma Zukow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
154
Logan Baumhauer
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
155
Laura Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
156
Tristan Charles
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
157
Emma Chilton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
158
Haley Fry-White
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
159
Taytum George
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
160
Aiden Heptinstall
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
161
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
162
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
163
Zac McLennan
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
164
Brody Tracey
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
165
Charlotte Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
166
Affy Amini
Bradford - Bradford
167
Nicole Campbell
Bradford - Bradford
168
Victoria Dougherty
Bradford - Bradford
169
Alexa Geertsema
Bradford - Bradford
170
Amanda Hornick
Bradford - Bradford
171
Kayla Hueglin
Bradford - Bradford
172
Connor Huggett
Bradford - Bradford
173
Ryan Jensen
Bradford - Bradford
174
Curtis Kuzmyk
Bradford - Bradford
175
Carver Leggatt
Bradford - Bradford
176
Ian Lemieux
Bradford - Bradford
177
Dana McBride
Bradford - Bradford
178
Zach Milekic
Bradford - Bradford
179
Brock Philip
Bradford - Bradford
180
Jenevieve Scobbie
Bradford - Bradford
181
Ivan Stefanov
Bradford - Bradford
182
Mustafa Syed
Bradford - Bradford
183
Cole Takacs
Bradford - Bradford
184
Reid Tsingos
Bradford - Bradford
185
Olivia Vernon
Bradford - Bradford
186
Emily Alty
Brooklin High School
187
Branden Benham
Brooklin High School
188
Brett Benham
Brooklin High School
189
Jackson Colquhoun
Brooklin High School
190
Olivia Connelly
Brooklin High School
191
Matt Laffan
Brooklin High School
192
Amberle MacDonald
Brooklin High School
193
Joel McKnight
Brooklin High School
194
Ethan Mclean-Giancoulas
Brooklin High School
195
Meghan Mori
Brooklin High School
196
Sam Northcott
Brooklin High School
197
Annabelle Potvin
Brooklin High School
198
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
199
Adonis Lau
Bur Oak S.S.
200
Mathew Morgan
Bur Oak S.S.
201
Ahad Naim
Bur Oak S.S.
202
Sehan Randil
Bur Oak S.S.
203
Saif Rjaibi
Bur Oak S.S.
204
Danielle Amos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
205
Madeline Bandak
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
206
Alessia Barone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
207
Spencer Guglietti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
208
Clinton Ibude
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
209
Emy Otoh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
210
Megan Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
211
Lucas Ricciardi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
212
Louis Simonin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
213
Matthew Vacca
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
214
Robert Graham
Clarke - Newcastle
215
Gus Qualtrough
Clarke - Newcastle
216
Suzanne Souch
Clarke - Newcastle
217
Lindsay Battaglia
Collingwood - Collingwood
218
Kelsey Bullock
Collingwood - Collingwood
219
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
220
Devyn Cochrane
Collingwood - Collingwood
221
Anna Foley
Collingwood - Collingwood
222
Emily Jarrett
Collingwood - Collingwood
223
Maddy Knight
Collingwood - Collingwood
224
Jake Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
225
Adele Lashley
Collingwood - Collingwood
226
Jarryd Ling
Collingwood - Collingwood
227
Zoe MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
228
Eva Marsot-Shiffman
Collingwood - Collingwood
229
Madeleine McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
230
Allison McMullin
Collingwood - Collingwood
231
Cade McSorely
Collingwood - Collingwood
232
Isaiah Mulcare
Collingwood - Collingwood
233
Sean O'Donnell
Collingwood - Collingwood
234
Erik Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
235
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
236
Matt Priest
Collingwood - Collingwood
237
Claire Thompson
Collingwood - Collingwood
238
Ben Shore
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
239
Jaden Murphy-Musclow
Courtice - Courtice
240
Rudy Huizinga
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
241
Adam Iliadis
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
242
Caleigh McMurchy
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
243
Lauryn Arruda
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
244
Holly Bachman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
245
Ryleigh Cake
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
246
Tomas Ciarlariello
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
247
Peter Ellison
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
248
Destiny John
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
249
Jordan Smalling
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
250
Patrick Wood
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
251
Trevor Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
252
Katie Locke
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
253
Bronwen McMann
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
254
Waldon Moreau
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
255
Allison Mulholland
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
256
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
257
Georgia Waller
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
258
James Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
259
Ingrid Campbell
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
260
Nicole Dmytrenko
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
261
Melody Lucena
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
262
Matthew McBride
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
263
Emily McLean
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
264
Madison Shadlock
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
265
Graham Baird
Dunbarton - Pickering
266
Nikita Bradshaw
Dunbarton - Pickering
267
Suzy Bradshaw
Dunbarton - Pickering
268
Cole Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
269
Lucos Clarke
Dunbarton - Pickering
270
Courtney Correia
Dunbarton - Pickering
271
Holly Gibson
Dunbarton - Pickering
272
David Hall
Dunbarton - Pickering
273
Olivia Henry
Dunbarton - Pickering
274
Ladan Hersi
Dunbarton - Pickering
275
Aleeya Hutchins
Dunbarton - Pickering
276
Akil Julien
Dunbarton - Pickering
277
Ed Kadunic
Dunbarton - Pickering
278
Costa Konnaris
Dunbarton - Pickering
279
Dillon Mackenzie
Dunbarton - Pickering
280
Cole Madore
Dunbarton - Pickering
281
Ryan Mahabir
Dunbarton - Pickering
282
Nicole Mayers-Worrell
Dunbarton - Pickering
283
Ethan McArthur
Dunbarton - Pickering
284
Matthew McDonald
Dunbarton - Pickering
285
Tyler Middleton
Dunbarton - Pickering
286
Dante Morales
Dunbarton - Pickering
287
Brooke Oldfin
Dunbarton - Pickering
288
Chris Pantzoures
Dunbarton - Pickering
289
Jake Rankine
Dunbarton - Pickering
290
Tanner Rankine
Dunbarton - Pickering
291
Keleigh Rauch
Dunbarton - Pickering
292
Nathalia Rosalle
Dunbarton - Pickering
293
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
294
Maya Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
295
Aviyon Saunders
Dunbarton - Pickering
296
Akeem Surgeon
Dunbarton - Pickering
297
Patrick Toomey
Dunbarton - Pickering
298
Drew White
Dunbarton - Pickering
299
Cassandra Williamson
Dunbarton - Pickering
300
Jonathan Chung
Durham Christian High School
301
Amanda Corvers
Durham Christian High School
302
Makayla McGlashan
Durham Christian High School
303
Willow Baker
Eastview - Barrie
304
Cole Bradt
Eastview - Barrie
305
Nicole Budd
Eastview - Barrie
306
Nestor Comin
Eastview - Barrie
307
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
308
Carina Didiadato
Eastview - Barrie
309
Jessica Faria
Eastview - Barrie
310
Serena Fitchett
Eastview - Barrie
311
Ethan Graham
Eastview - Barrie
312
Allison Gross
Eastview - Barrie
313
Kealeigh Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
314
Kirkland Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
315
Rachel Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
316
Taj Jones
Eastview - Barrie
317
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
318
Masao Kobayashi
Eastview - Barrie
319
Megan Koski
Eastview - Barrie
320
Jake Lalonde
Eastview - Barrie
321
Jesse Lock
Eastview - Barrie
322
Ethan Loucks
Eastview - Barrie
323
Kennedy Lynch
Eastview - Barrie
324
Nathan McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
325
Lola Morgan
Eastview - Barrie
326
Rachel Pearson
Eastview - Barrie
327
Trevor Primeau-Kondring
Eastview - Barrie
328
Ryan Rogers
Eastview - Barrie
329
Patricia Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
330
Meadow Stevens
Eastview - Barrie
331
Braedan Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
332
Xander Baatje
Elmvale - Elmvale
333
Ben Bader
Elmvale - Elmvale
334
Grace Cormier
Elmvale - Elmvale
335
Amy Dorion
Elmvale - Elmvale
336
Lydia Fearon
Elmvale - Elmvale
337
Liam Kennedy
Elmvale - Elmvale
338
Madelyn Martin
Elmvale - Elmvale
339
Conner McGee
Elmvale - Elmvale
340
Isaak McGinnis
Elmvale - Elmvale
341
Matt Moreau
Elmvale - Elmvale
342
Natalee Schors
Elmvale - Elmvale
343
Alicia Spence
Elmvale - Elmvale
344
Brandon Willson
Elmvale - Elmvale
345
Matthew Faria
Emily Carr Secondary School
346
Matthew Lioukras
Emily Carr Secondary School
347
Rachel Pellegrino
Emily Carr Secondary School
348
Shermar Pothemont
Emily Carr Secondary School
349
Joshua Simonetta
Emily Carr Secondary School
350
Samantha Stevens
Emily Carr Secondary School
351
Stefan Visconti
Emily Carr Secondary School
352
Nathan Apostol
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
353
Kene Arimah
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
354
Dreyon Birthwright-McKenzie
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
355
Rashawn Brown
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
356
Najae Campbell-Jones
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
357
Brianna Gayle
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
358
Zuvaan Hamilton
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
359
Noah London
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
360
Ayana Noel
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
361
Lacquon Noel
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
362
Iaisosa Omoruyi
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
363
Lincoln Prince
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
364
David Ramirez
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
365
Alia Rodriguez
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
366
Jahari Emanuel-Lawrence
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
367
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
368
Ethan Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
369
Wenzell Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
370
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
371
Andrew Beeston
Georgian Bay District Secondar
372
Zoe Clarke
Georgian Bay District Secondar
373
Brennan Cramer
Georgian Bay District Secondar
374
Lucas Foster
Georgian Bay District Secondar
375
Elise Holt
Georgian Bay District Secondar
376
Dawson MaCron
Georgian Bay District Secondar
377
Andrew Ouellet
Georgian Bay District Secondar
378
Larry Simons
Georgian Bay District Secondar
379
Mabee Sydney
Georgian Bay District Secondar
380
Garrett Wraith
Georgian Bay District Secondar
381
Connor Black
Henry Street - Whitby
382
Davis Brooks
Holy Trinity - Bradford
383
Tony Caietta
Holy Trinity - Bradford
384
Paco Curry
Holy Trinity - Bradford
385
Connor May
Holy Trinity - Bradford
386
Anton Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
387
Melissa Persaud
Holy Trinity - Bradford
388
Brandon Adams
Holy Trinity - Courtice
389
Ethan Duggan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
390
Zackery Ford
Holy Trinity - Courtice
391
Tenay Newell
Holy Trinity - Courtice
392
Morgan Stewart
Holy Trinity - Courtice
393
Cory teBogt
Holy Trinity - Courtice
394
Ben Vickers
Holy Trinity - Courtice
395
Gabby Arsenault
Huntsville - Huntsville
396
Keegan Chan
Huntsville - Huntsville
397
Cameron Heinz
Huntsville - Huntsville
398
Colin Hungerford
Huntsville - Huntsville
399
Hailey McConnell
Huntsville - Huntsville
400
Fiona Shearing
Huntsville - Huntsville
401
Mikayla Battams
Huron Heights - Newmarket
402
Jacob Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
403
Alex Gilbert
Huron Heights - Newmarket
404
Hannah Goodjohn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
405
Leanne Hollingworth
Huron Heights - Newmarket
406
Alexandra Hughes
Huron Heights - Newmarket
407
Austin Petri
Huron Heights - Newmarket
408
Nadia Roswell
Huron Heights - Newmarket
409
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
410
Meaghan Bailey
Innisdale - Barrie
411
Malik Barrett
Innisdale - Barrie
412
Cameron Chadwick
Innisdale - Barrie
413
Bethany Cudmore
Innisdale - Barrie
414
Kayla Denes
Innisdale - Barrie
415
Molham Essa
Innisdale - Barrie
416
Isaiah Francois
Innisdale - Barrie
417
Charlie Frew
Innisdale - Barrie
418
Josh Jenkins
Innisdale - Barrie
419
Landon Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
420
Liam Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
421
Grace MacMillian
Innisdale - Barrie
422
Olivia Miscalsky
Innisdale - Barrie
423
Nick Rallis
Innisdale - Barrie
424
Lucas Rampton
Innisdale - Barrie
425
Abby Roberti
Innisdale - Barrie
426
Caleb Sansom
Innisdale - Barrie
427
Myles Strano
Innisdale - Barrie
428
Taylor Surette
Innisdale - Barrie
429
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
430
Devon Wall
Innisdale - Barrie
431
Malik Abamecha
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
432
Elijah Akinrinsa
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
433
Taliyah Barham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
434
Samee Basit
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
435
Zion Brookes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
436
Keena Browne
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
437
Achsah Dawkins
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
438
Kurt Dawkins
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
439
Keishawn Delevante
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
440
Myiah Forrest
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
441
Nathan Graham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
442
Devin Hancock
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
443
Shameel Henry
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
444
Deandre Kerr
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
445
Arshad Latiff
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
446
Tristan Lindo
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
447
Christopher Martin
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
448
Howard McDonald
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
449
Jaeden Melbourne
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
450
Nicholas Morris
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
451
Jessica Myers
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
452
Elise Nicolas-Taylor
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
453
Farzaan Rahim
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
454
Kishok Santhalingham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
455
Sansayan Selvakumar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
456
Ali Shatry
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
457
Ramy Sherif
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
458
Sujith Sivasangar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
459
Carter Smellie
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
460
Ayana Tomlinson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
461
Marlea Tuset
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
462
Jaheim Williams
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
463
Brooklyn Wynter-Findlay
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
464
Megan Anderson
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
465
Brendan Danaher
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
466
Matthew Evans
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
467
Ben Gallo
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
468
Michaela Gosselin
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
469
Lukas Henriques-Bell
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
470
Olivia Molto
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
471
Cassidy Morgan
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
472
Nic Orr
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
473
Trintiy Stephens
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
474
Mehetabel Arthur
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
475
Jacen Brennon
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
476
Annika Harracksingh
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
477
Briana Pantusa
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
478
Martin Tang
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
479
Phillip Yong-Rea
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
480
Skylar Baxter
Keswick - Keswick
481
Paige Foster
Keswick - Keswick
482
Jessie Knight
Keswick - Keswick
483
Nathan Reid-Welford
Keswick - Keswick
484
Aiden Vale
Keswick - Keswick
485
Simone Branch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
486
Karlis Mikelsteins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
487
Olivia Regan
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
488
Spencer Schultz
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
489
Megan Short
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
490
Maxwell Stoton
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
491
Joshua McCarroll
Maple - Maple
492
Marlon Moulton
Maple - Maple
493
Kavan Au
Markham - Markham
494
Abdureshid Bakri
Markham - Markham
495
James Brierley
Markham - Markham
496
Clayton Brown
Markham - Markham
497
Liam Deep
Markham - Markham
498
Catherine Morris
Markham - Markham
499
Haran Ravindran
Markham - Markham
500
Ajaypal Sundal
Markham - Markham
501
Alan Wrya
Markham - Markham
502
Alva Cheng
Markville - Markham
503
Sarah Cvetkvoski
Markville - Markham
504
Patrick Du
Markville - Markham
505
Hugo Feng
Markville - Markham
506
Vicky Huang
Markville - Markham
507
Edward Ju
Markville - Markham
508
Brandon Lee
Markville - Markham
509
Connie Li
Markville - Markham
510
Anson Liang
Markville - Markham
511
Alekah Seivwright
Markville - Markham
512
Ryan Xu
Markville - Markham
513
Sandy Yu
Markville - Markham
514
Jason Zhang
Markville - Markham
515
Jada Alexiou
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
516
Jasmina Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
517
Alleyah Hinds
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
518
Reon Kent
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
519
Chad Lo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
520
Shawn Lyons
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
521
Adam McCann
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
522
Mike Mondesir
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
523
Sydney Morris
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
524
Tiwaloluwa Ojo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
525
Adaorah Okocha
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
526
Shae Pathmaraiah
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
527
Grant Richard
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
528
Ria Richardson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
529
Nesanne Smith
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
530
Jalen Williams
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
531
Clayton Woods
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
532
Andy Guo
Middlefield - Markham
533
Vithusan Jeevaratnam
Middlefield - Markham
534
Haven Cao
Milliken Mills - Markham
535
Jordan Chung
Milliken Mills - Markham
536
Kristy Alford
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
537
Derrien Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
538
Alyssa Flaherty
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
539
Ashlan Halliday
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
540
Hunter Lee
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
541
Emily Niskanen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
542
Marlon Valentine
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
543
Logan Vannispen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
544
Omar Waizi
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
545
Daniel Amos
Newmarket - Newmarket
546
Bill Cui
Newmarket - Newmarket
547
Riley Dillon
Newmarket - Newmarket
548
Aiden Elder
Newmarket - Newmarket
549
Kyanna James
Newmarket - Newmarket
550
Lauren Kelly
Newmarket - Newmarket
551
Thomas Matthias
Newmarket - Newmarket
552
Nick Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
553
Taylor Nash
Newmarket - Newmarket
554
Helen Revelis
Newmarket - Newmarket
555
Alison Schouten
Newmarket - Newmarket
556
Alyssandra Agustin
Notre Dame - Ajax
557
Jessica Anatol
Notre Dame - Ajax
558
Marion Antazo
Notre Dame - Ajax
559
Andrew Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
560
Isabella Baldi
Notre Dame - Ajax
561
Josh Bautista
Notre Dame - Ajax
562
Bianca Belfon
Notre Dame - Ajax
563
Jonae Bond
Notre Dame - Ajax
564
Adam Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
565
Matthew Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
566
Courtney Brooks
Notre Dame - Ajax
567
Rachel Castillo
Notre Dame - Ajax
568
Tishanna Cummings-McKenzie
Notre Dame - Ajax
569
Daniel Jacha
Notre Dame - Ajax
570
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame - Ajax
571
Ashton John
Notre Dame - Ajax
572
Beatrice Latorre
Notre Dame - Ajax
573
Dylan Li
Notre Dame - Ajax
574
Alyssa Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
575
Christian Menegotti
Notre Dame - Ajax
576
Gabe Moreno
Notre Dame - Ajax
577
Avery Morris
Notre Dame - Ajax
578
Brandon Pedrozo
Notre Dame - Ajax
579
Jana Pulito
Notre Dame - Ajax
580
Cameron Reyes
Notre Dame - Ajax
581
Xahria Santiago
Notre Dame - Ajax
582
Surita Thurton
Notre Dame - Ajax
583
Deniz Tiri
Notre Dame - Ajax
584
Kenneth Trujillo-Tuckler
Notre Dame - Ajax
585
Kevin Vu
Notre Dame - Ajax
586
Evan Mirtle
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
587
Emma Schild
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
588
Glen Abernethy
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
589
Adam Fagan
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
590
Lucas Hayes-laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
591
Oceane La Via
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
592
Justin Lambert
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
593
Mathieu Mandel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
594
Sarah Montague
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
595
Noah St-amant
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
596
Alexandre St-amour
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
597
Evan Boyd
O'Neill - Oshawa
598
Jake Edranlin
O'Neill - Oshawa
599
Jason Kauffeldt
O'Neill - Oshawa
600
Megan LaHay
O'Neill - Oshawa
601
Emily Simpson
O'Neill - Oshawa
602
Finn Acton-Rinaldo
Orillia Secondary School
603
Graham Buchan
Orillia Secondary School
604
Gabrielle Conaghan
Orillia Secondary School
605
Maeve Conaghan
Orillia Secondary School
606
Anna DiBacco
Orillia Secondary School
607
Riley Doiron
Orillia Secondary School
608
Jessica Goodwin
Orillia Secondary School
609
Jordan Kummer
Orillia Secondary School
610
Owen Mihalik
Orillia Secondary School
611
Erin Moriarty
Orillia Secondary School
612
Emily Palmer
Orillia Secondary School
613
Karley Rynard
Orillia Secondary School
614
Evan Thomson
Orillia Secondary School
615
Morgan Vickers
Orillia Secondary School
616
Sarah Walter
Orillia Secondary School
617
Karl Winder
Orillia Secondary School
618
Gracie Crafts
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
619
Jared Currie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
620
Ethan David
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
621
Amy Johns
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
622
Justine Kalbe
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
623
Colton Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
624
Kivan Moses
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
625
Megan Raymond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
626
Ayslin Richer
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
627
Nicole Ritchie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
628
Jordan Ruggles
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
629
AJ Snow
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
630
Emma Sypulski
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
631
Stephanie Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
632
Devin Bolyea
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
633
Grace Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
634
Madi Duffy
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
635
Alex Glass
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
636
Emily Glass
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
637
Tyler Gysbers
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
638
Hannah Hall
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
639
Madie MacNeil
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
640
Tom McKenzie
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
641
Kaitlyn Roberts
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
642
Ethan Sleep
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
643
Jaclyn Brown
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
644
Jacob Creedon
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
645
Sofia Desousa
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
646
Maya Ganhao
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
647
Kurtis Kraupa
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
648
Alyssa Lajoie
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
649
Aneesa O'Brien
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
650
Taylin Palmer
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
651
Kimora Richards-LaRose
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
652
Josh Roberto
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
653
Shania Rodrigues
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
654
Akachi Adizua
Pickering - Ajax
655
Ethan Calvelli
Pickering - Ajax
656
Daniel Carinci
Pickering - Ajax
657
Malcolm Da Silva
Pickering - Ajax
658
Matthew Davidson
Pickering - Ajax
659
Mark Dolan
Pickering - Ajax
660
Ben Goel
Pickering - Ajax
661
Asante Jackson
Pickering - Ajax
662
Sinead Kappel
Pickering - Ajax
663
Ben Lewis
Pickering - Ajax
664
DeKara Lewis
Pickering - Ajax
665
Kansas MacKay
Pickering - Ajax
666
Jordan McKenzie
Pickering - Ajax
667
Matthew Murray
Pickering - Ajax
668
Allysia Parry
Pickering - Ajax
669
Nathan Perez
Pickering - Ajax
670
Keeshigan Pirabaharan
Pickering - Ajax
671
Josh Pratt
Pickering - Ajax
672
Samantha Romano
Pickering - Ajax
673
Thailer Somerville
Pickering - Ajax
674
Nicholas Spittle
Pickering - Ajax
675
Anona St. Juste
Pickering - Ajax
676
Vanessa Sykes
Pickering - Ajax
677
Camille Watson
Pickering - Ajax
678
Sheldon White
Pickering - Ajax
679
Anna Witherspoon
Pickering - Ajax
680
Aiden Campbell
Pine Ridge - Pickering
681
Janay Chapman
Pine Ridge - Pickering
682
Kenny Dudnath
Pine Ridge - Pickering
683
Tareek Kerr
Pine Ridge - Pickering
684
Derrel McLaughlin-Perreira
Pine Ridge - Pickering
685
Darnelle Peddie
Pine Ridge - Pickering
686
Josh Trought
Pine Ridge - Pickering
687
Ariana Bailey
Port Perry - Port Perry
688
Ryan Cole
Port Perry - Port Perry
689
Tyler Field
Port Perry - Port Perry
690
Aaron Hanson
Port Perry - Port Perry
691
Sophie Raae
Port Perry - Port Perry
692
Hannah Russell
Port Perry - Port Perry
693
Dillon Schnieder
Port Perry - Port Perry
694
Abby Toner
Port Perry - Port Perry
695
Lilly Tuck
Port Perry - Port Perry
696
Denbeigh Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
697
Dreighton Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
698
Brendan Browne
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
699
Theo DaSilva
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
700
Celeste Docherty
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
701
Tyler Doran
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
702
Rhain Duncan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
703
Shemar Headley
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
704
Daniel Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
705
Mekhi Kelly
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
706
Remi Khoury
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
707
Salem Mbikaie
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
708
Eve McGean
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
709
Hayden Parkins
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
710
Jordan Poirier
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
711
Nyeemah Prescod-Beckles
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
712
Jade Sayeau
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
713
Deborah Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
714
Isabella Smith
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
715
Raquel Torres
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
716
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
717
Hannah Watson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
718
Chantal Welby
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
719
Breanna Eady
Renaissance
720
Laurianne Gagn
Renaissance
721
Karim Jack
Renaissance
722
Michael Du
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
723
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
724
Veronica Yung
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
725
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
726
Honour Ariajegbe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
727
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
728
Franco Battistella
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
729
Declan Bondy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
730
Kayla Boungnaseng
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
731
Claire Boyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
732
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
733
Matthew Connell-Tombs
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
734
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
735
Oliver Cryns
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
736
Julia Devine
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
737
Hannah Duchesneau
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
738
Tyler Farramenta
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
739
Rashmika Fernando
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
740
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
741
Daniel Gabriel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
742
Ben Goldshtaub
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
743
Julia Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
744
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
745
Daniel Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
746
Rosemary Holmes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
747
Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
748
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
749
Adam Konzelmann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
750
Holly Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
751
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
752
Delainey Mrkobrada
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
753
Brett Newman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
754
Matthew Orderson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
755
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
756
Kenneth Puguan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
757
Nevin Thayan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
758
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
759
Grace Mubiala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
760
Nicholas Oosterholt
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
761
Kamal Baines
Sinclair - Whitby
762
Casey Besito-Pointer
Sinclair - Whitby
763
Renelle Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
764
Chris Brisimitzis
Sinclair - Whitby
765
Chris Collier
Sinclair - Whitby
766
Evan Craig
Sinclair - Whitby
767
Lauren Curphy
Sinclair - Whitby
768
Hannah Frazer
Sinclair - Whitby
769
Alex Gallimore
Sinclair - Whitby
770
Joshua Gallimore
Sinclair - Whitby
771
Thushitha Gnanamuttu
Sinclair - Whitby
772
Maddie Hunt
Sinclair - Whitby
773
Tiffany Jones
Sinclair - Whitby
774
Armani Lowe
Sinclair - Whitby
775
Daneille Lynch
Sinclair - Whitby
776
Avery Malloch
Sinclair - Whitby
777
Maliya Nedrick
Sinclair - Whitby
778
Davon Phillip
Sinclair - Whitby
779
Avian Ruscica-Lalgie
Sinclair - Whitby
780
Jordan Smith
Sinclair - Whitby
781
Te-anna Stephenson
Sinclair - Whitby
782
Cameron Swaby
Sinclair - Whitby
783
Ajani Thompson
Sinclair - Whitby
784
Braydon Trowbridge
Sinclair - Whitby
785
Max Turek
Sinclair - Whitby
786
Connor Welsh
Sinclair - Whitby
787
Amanda Whyte
Sinclair - Whitby
788
Nasya Williams
Sinclair - Whitby
789
Dakota Goguen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
790
Mikayla Hazelton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
791
Victoria Khounborinh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
792
Reuben Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
793
Ryan McIntosh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
794
Julia Ramsay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
795
Caleigh Randall
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
796
Mikaela Rocker
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
797
Ryan Vincent
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
798
Aaron Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
799
Mario Tanous
St. Augustine - Markham
800
Kelly Wu
St. Augustine - Markham
801
Esther Abule
St. Brother Andre
802
Myles McPherson
St. Brother Andre
803
Sean Wu
St. Brother Andre
804
Dayna Kelly
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
805
Nicolas Morales
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
806
Tomi Odeleye
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
807
Michelle Owen
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
808
Julian Thavarubun
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
809
Kieran Coleman
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
810
Michael Klana
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
811
Violette D'Amboise
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
812
Nicole Ellison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
813
Zack Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
814
Austin Hartson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
815
Austin Heinrich
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
816
Jeremy Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
817
Brad Johnson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
818
Ryan Mutuchky
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
819
Aidan O'Hara
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
820
Michal Pierzchala
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
821
Aaliyah Porter
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
822
Nick Roach
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
823
Chloe Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
824
Laura Aiello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
825
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
826
Quentin Martellacci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
827
Nikol Tsoulou
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
828
Katie Browne
St. Joseph's - Barrie
829
Jack Carscadden
St. Joseph's - Barrie
830
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
831
Skeets Greene
St. Joseph's - Barrie
832
Tate McDonald
St. Joseph's - Barrie
833
Jacob Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
834
Joshua Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
835
Julia Shannon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
836
Isaiah Briones-Skeete
St. Mary - Pickering
837
Jahkyah Carino
St. Mary - Pickering
838
Jordan Castro
St. Mary - Pickering
839
Antonio Chambers
St. Mary - Pickering
840
Bianca Cirone
St. Mary - Pickering
841
Shaleah Colaire
St. Mary - Pickering
842
Loralei D'Mello
St. Mary - Pickering
843
Jessica D'Souza
St. Mary - Pickering
844
Kelechi Ezeh
St. Mary - Pickering
845
Jalen Fairclough
St. Mary - Pickering
846
Jaydon Gardiner
St. Mary - Pickering
847
Anthony Lamanna
St. Mary - Pickering
848
Laurel Langdon
St. Mary - Pickering
849
Cole Liga
St. Mary - Pickering
850
Katherine Lucas
St. Mary - Pickering
851
Kaleb K Mcdowell
St. Mary - Pickering
852
Jade Mendonca
St. Mary - Pickering
853
Nathan Meraw
St. Mary - Pickering
854
Kasey Peter
St. Mary - Pickering
855
Ethan Smith
St. Mary - Pickering
856
Jayden Smith
St. Mary - Pickering
857
Bethany Suresh
St. Mary - Pickering
858
Joshua Telemaque
St. Mary - Pickering
859
DeAndre Wallace
St. Mary - Pickering
860
Josh Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
861
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
862
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
863
JT Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
864
Owen Bourrie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
865
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
866
Anthony Castro-Wadel
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
867
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
868
Gino Colangelo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
869
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
870
Katerina Dajia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
871
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
872
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
873
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
874
Justin Harbaruk
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
875
Zack Hauseman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
876
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
877
Jace Jackson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
878
Anthony Kandiotis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
879
Sharice Loh-Ronnie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
880
Spencer Maclean
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
881
Taylor MacLennan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
882
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
883
Nicole Sartor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
884
Ryan Saunders
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
885
Remy Slapsys
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
886
Sathana Surendran
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
887
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
888
Olivia Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
889
Joshua Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
890
Samantha Tsioros
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
891
Haley Adair
St. Peter's - Barrie
892
Morayo Aladejana
St. Peter's - Barrie
893
Liam Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
894
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
895
Ben Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
896
Dean Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
897
Brenna Bourgon
St. Peter's - Barrie
898
Diego Cabrera
St. Peter's - Barrie
899
Rebecca Cano
St. Peter's - Barrie
900
Jordan Cardenas
St. Peter's - Barrie
901
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
902
Maya Clark-Trahan
St. Peter's - Barrie
903
Samara Culyer
St. Peter's - Barrie
904
Andrew Do
St. Peter's - Barrie
905
Christian Domingues
St. Peter's - Barrie
906
Mackenzie Emerson
St. Peter's - Barrie
907
Luca Fabrizio
St. Peter's - Barrie
908
Tristan Forde
St. Peter's - Barrie
909
Tyler Fortin
St. Peter's - Barrie
910
Mary Kate Fraser
St. Peter's - Barrie
911
Karah Galbraith
St. Peter's - Barrie
912
Olivia Hildebrandt
St. Peter's - Barrie
913
Keith Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
914
Maddy Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
915
Melissa Keenan
St. Peter's - Barrie
916
Alex King
St. Peter's - Barrie
917
Rebecca Kokosarevic
St. Peter's - Barrie
918
Dillon Lainey
St. Peter's - Barrie
919
Sarah Latham
St. Peter's - Barrie
920
Hayden Lloyd
St. Peter's - Barrie
921
Vera Maher
St. Peter's - Barrie
922
Emily Mifsud
St. Peter's - Barrie
923
Liam O'Hara
St. Peter's - Barrie
924
Osayame Osaghae
St. Peter's - Barrie
925
Abbey Papadimitriou
St. Peter's - Barrie
926
Grace Pearson
St. Peter's - Barrie
927
Stazio Pseebos
St. Peter's - Barrie
928
Maya Sadowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
929
Jared Short
St. Peter's - Barrie
930
Brian Sital
St. Peter's - Barrie
931
Dominic Stypulkowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
932
Breanna Sutton
St. Peter's - Barrie
933
Ava Whitehead
St. Peter's - Barrie
934
Sugil (Joshua) Hahm
St. Robert - Thornhill
935
Gloria Jiang
St. Robert - Thornhill
936
MingZe Jin
St. Robert - Thornhill
937
Thomas Kan
St. Robert - Thornhill
938
Madura Muraleetharan
St. Robert - Thornhill
939
Keith Tang
St. Robert - Thornhill
940
Taylor Wohlschutz
St. Robert - Thornhill
941
Nick(Soo Jong) Yu
St. Robert - Thornhill
942
Yijie (Jackie) Zhu
St. Robert - Thornhill
943
Peter Akindolire
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
944
Spulnick Christien
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
945
Owen Doorenspleet
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
946
Sam Frotten
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
947
Alex Fuzesi
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
948
Kyron Maloney
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
949
Jelani Yorke
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
950
Owen Bell
St. Theresa's - Midland
951
Brad Brown
St. Theresa's - Midland
952
Megan Corsini
St. Theresa's - Midland
953
Mia Crawford
St. Theresa's - Midland
954
Lauren Dabrowski
St. Theresa's - Midland
955
Matt Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
956
Nathan Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
957
Madisen Essig
St. Theresa's - Midland
958
Hayden Gaines
St. Theresa's - Midland
959
Jonathan Hackett
St. Theresa's - Midland
960
Alex Harvey
St. Theresa's - Midland
961
Andrew Hopkins
St. Theresa's - Midland
962
Kennedy Leroux
St. Theresa's - Midland
963
Sophia Light
St. Theresa's - Midland
964
Iiysha Lock
St. Theresa's - Midland
965
Mia McLeod
St. Theresa's - Midland
966
Sarah Powell
St. Theresa's - Midland
967
Ben Price
St. Theresa's - Midland
968
Karly Richards
St. Theresa's - Midland
969
David Summers
St. Theresa's - Midland
970
John Vuckovic
St. Theresa's - Midland
970
John Vuckoric
St. Theresa's - Midland
971
Ty Wynhofen
St. Theresa's - Midland
972
Charlotte Barber
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
973
Brandon Bui
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
974
Deevonie Gardner
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
975
Jagger Horst
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
976
Nathaniel Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
977
Nathan Monserrate
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
978
Brandon Monteiro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
979
April Vissors
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
980
Thianna Edwards
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
981
Erica Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
982
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
983
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
984
Cameron Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
985
Dianne Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
986
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
987
Nicole Burns
Stouffville - Stouffville
988
Michael Creeggan
Stouffville - Stouffville
989
Katie Currie
Stouffville - Stouffville
990
Liam Kamerman
Stouffville - Stouffville
991
Jordan Lewis
Stouffville - Stouffville
992
Christina Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
993
Edimar Pascua
Stouffville - Stouffville
994
Carson Altschul
Sutton - Sutton West
995
Tyler Challis
Sutton - Sutton West
996
Storm Cooper
Sutton - Sutton West
997
George Liapis
Sutton - Sutton West
998
Emma Mabee
Sutton - Sutton West
999
Jacob Markham
Sutton - Sutton West
1000
Robin Clark
Thornhill - Thornhill
1001
Justin Kim
Thornhill - Thornhill
1002
Darkoa Bannerman
Thornlea - Thornhill
1003
Jasmin Ezaddoustder
Thornlea - Thornhill
1004
Erica Padvaiskas
Thornlea - Thornhill
1005
Mitchell Patriarche
Thornlea - Thornhill
1006
Emma Seabrook
Thornlea - Thornhill
1007
Dylan Sinclair
Thornlea - Thornhill
1008
Amanda Wilson
Thornlea - Thornhill
1009
Keona Abraham
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1010
Julia Batu
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1011
David Duong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1012
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1013
Arushan Jebaranjan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1014
Julia Klupfel
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1015
Tamia LaBorde-Sutton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1016
Camille Mawugbe
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1017
Ethan Mills
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1018
Keaira Nelson
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1019
Henry Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1020
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1021
Sydney Rushton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1022
Tim Sirisombath
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1023
Victoria Starzycki
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1024
Vivian Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1025
Ali Witwit
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1026
Nathan Bellsmith
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
1027
Benjamin DeGroot
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
1028
Matthew Groot
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
1029
Haley Hollander
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
1030
Adrian Straatsma
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
1031
Eric VanZeumeren
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
1032
Julia Bonsu
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1033
Amber Cousins
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1034
Hailey Ellis
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1035
Josh Foy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1036
Katie Gray
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1037
Rhianna Gray
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1038
Hunter Noble
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1039
Kayla Pantone
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1040
Logan Ross
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1041
Max Schachter
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1042
Montanna Slessor
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1043
Camryn Williams
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1044
Brittney Yurek
Twin Lakes - Orillia
1045
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
1046
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
1047
Anekka Broome
Unionville - Markham
1048
Kaye Fung
Unionville - Markham
1049
Aidan Lawlor
Unionville - Markham
1050
Callum Lawlor
Unionville - Markham
1051
Carolyn Luk
Unionville - Markham
1052
Brianne Luke
Unionville - Markham
1053
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
1054
Allison Tran
Unionville - Markham
1055
Daniel Velyvis
Unionville - Markham
1056
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
Unionville - Markham
1057
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
1058
Mitch deLange
Unity Christian - Barrie
1059
Jessi Denboer
Unity Christian - Barrie
1060
Isaiah Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
1061
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
1062
Caden Markle
Unity Christian - Barrie
1063
Aislinn Vanderheiden
Unity Christian - Barrie
1064
Griffin Anderson
Uxbridge S S
1065
Jerry Bonkowski
Uxbridge S S
1066
Emma Burns
Uxbridge S S
1067
Katana Cameron
Uxbridge S S
1068
Jenna Clayworth
Uxbridge S S
1069
Griffin Cook
Uxbridge S S
1070
Rachel Dell'Anna
Uxbridge S S
1071
Avery Evans
Uxbridge S S
1072
Leah Goddard
Uxbridge S S
1073
Cassie Greer
Uxbridge S S
1074
Claire Hales
Uxbridge S S
1075
Hannah Hartnick
Uxbridge S S
1076
Gjaudy John-Wallace
Uxbridge S S
1077
Ethan Larcombe
Uxbridge S S
1078
Amanda Lewis
Uxbridge S S
1079
John Lindale
Uxbridge S S
1080
Charlie Luukkonen
Uxbridge S S
1081
Emmalise Mahoney
Uxbridge S S
1082
Carolynn Neville
Uxbridge S S
1083
Ashlyn Nihda
Uxbridge S S
1084
Sierra Pettipas
Uxbridge S S
1085
Shannon Porter
Uxbridge S S
1086
Samantha Rae
Uxbridge S S
1087
Brooklyn Vavra
Uxbridge S S
1088
Maggie Warren
Uxbridge S S
1089
Donnie Weddell
Uxbridge S S
1090
Carleigh Winder
Uxbridge S S
1091
Hanna Woods
Uxbridge S S
1092
Macey Clandfield
Vaughan - Thornhill
1093
Ariel Goffman
Vaughan - Thornhill
1094
Jeremy Halicki-porter
Vaughan - Thornhill
1095
Jonah Rootenberg
Vaughan - Thornhill
1096
Kevin Tabatabaei
Vaughan - Thornhill
1097
Taya Blimbaum
Westmount - Thornhill
1098
Alanny Yap
Woodbridge College Wyverns
1099
Maria Lima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1100
Deniz Thurton
Notre Dame - Ajax
1101
Chadwick Black
Sinclair - Whitby
1102
Cayla Johnson
Pickering - Ajax
1103
Gabby Robinson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1104
Vanessa DiGiacinto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1105
Zoe Simas
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1106
Christine Santiago
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1107
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:25:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en