Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region
May 25, 2017 to May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
431
Malik Abamecha
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
36
Juliana Abas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
588
Glen Abernethy
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1009
Keona Abraham
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
801
Esther Abule
St. Brother Andre
73
Logan Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
74
Mateo Acevedo
Bear Creek S.S.
602
Finn Acton-Rinaldo
Orillia Secondary School
891
Haley Adair
St. Peter's - Barrie
388
Brandon Adams
Holy Trinity - Courtice
654
Akachi Adizua
Pickering - Ajax
97
Julius Adu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
556
Alyssandra Agustin
Notre Dame - Ajax
824
Laura Aiello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
943
Peter Akindolire
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
432
Elijah Akinrinsa
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
27
Yasmeen Al-Kas
Aurora High School
892
Morayo Aladejana
St. Peter's - Barrie
98
Samuel Alamatu
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
725
Noah Alcantara-Aquino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
515
Jada Alexiou
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
536
Kristy Alford
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
331
Braedan Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
994
Carson Altschul
Sutton - Sutton West
186
Emily Alty
Brooklin High School
166
Affy Amini
Bradford - Bradford
545
Daniel Amos
Newmarket - Newmarket
204
Danielle Amos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
557
Jessica Anatol
Notre Dame - Ajax
1064
Griffin Anderson
Uxbridge S S
464
Megan Anderson
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
860
Josh Andrade
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
11
Aidan Anger
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
28
Ola Animashaun
Aurora High School
558
Marion Antazo
Notre Dame - Ajax
352
Nathan Apostol
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1045
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
29
Hailey Appleby
Aurora High School
559
Andrew Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
409
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
12
Clarista Ardiel
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
726
Honour Ariajegbe
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
353
Kene Arimah
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
75
Madisona Arnott
Bear Creek S.S.
76
Mark Arriza
Bear Creek S.S.
243
Lauryn Arruda
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
395
Gabby Arsenault
Huntsville - Huntsville
474
Mehetabel Arthur
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
493
Kavan Au
Markham - Markham
332
Xander Baatje
Elmvale - Elmvale
244
Holly Bachman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
333
Ben Bader
Elmvale - Elmvale
687
Ariana Bailey
Port Perry - Port Perry
410
Meaghan Bailey
Innisdale - Barrie
761
Kamal Baines
Sinclair - Whitby
265
Graham Baird
Dunbarton - Pickering
727
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
893
Liam Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
894
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
303
Willow Baker
Eastview - Barrie
494
Abdureshid Bakri
Markham - Markham
560
Isabella Baldi
Notre Dame - Ajax
21
Joshua Balk
Anderson - Whitby
205
Madeline Bandak
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1002
Darkoa Bannerman
Thornlea - Thornhill
972
Charlotte Barber
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
433
Taliyah Barham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
206
Alessia Barone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
411
Malik Barrett
Innisdale - Barrie
434
Samee Basit
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
895
Ben Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
896
Dean Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
217
Lindsay Battaglia
Collingwood - Collingwood
401
Mikayla Battams
Huron Heights - Newmarket
728
Franco Battistella
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1010
Julia Batu
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
154
Logan Baumhauer
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
561
Josh Bautista
Notre Dame - Ajax
480
Skylar Baxter
Keswick - Keswick
371
Andrew Beeston
Georgian Bay District Secondar
562
Bianca Belfon
Notre Dame - Ajax
950
Owen Bell
St. Theresa's - Midland
1026
Nathan Bellsmith
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
187
Branden Benham
Brooklin High School
188
Brett Benham
Brooklin High School
99
Hayley Bernard
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
100
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
762
Casey Besito-Pointer
Sinclair - Whitby
77
Lily Best
Bear Creek S.S.
354
Dreyon Birthwright-McKenzie
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
1101
Chadwick Black
Sinclair - Whitby
381
Connor Black
Henry Street - Whitby
1097
Taya Blimbaum
Westmount - Thornhill
22
Ryan Boldy
Anderson - Whitby
1046
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
13
Jenna Bolton
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
632
Devin Bolyea
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
563
Jonae Bond
Notre Dame - Ajax
729
Declan Bondy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1065
Jerry Bonkowski
Uxbridge S S
1032
Julia Bonsu
Twin Lakes - Orillia
14
Hudson Booth
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
861
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
862
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
863
JT Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
730
Kayla Boungnaseng
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
897
Brenna Bourgon
St. Peter's - Barrie
864
Owen Bourrie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
101
Jami Bowker
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
37
Erin Bowman
Banting Memorial - Alliston
731
Claire Boyd
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
597
Evan Boyd
O'Neill - Oshawa
266
Nikita Bradshaw
Dunbarton - Pickering
267
Suzy Bradshaw
Dunbarton - Pickering
304
Cole Bradt
Eastview - Barrie
485
Simone Branch
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
516
Jasmina Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
475
Jacen Brennon
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
564
Adam Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
565
Matthew Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
495
James Brierley
Markham - Markham
763
Renelle Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
836
Isaiah Briones-Skeete
St. Mary - Pickering
764
Chris Brisimitzis
Sinclair - Whitby
435
Zion Brookes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
566
Courtney Brooks
Notre Dame - Ajax
382
Davis Brooks
Holy Trinity - Bradford
1047
Anekka Broome
Unionville - Markham
38
Avery Brown
Banting Memorial - Alliston
951
Brad Brown
St. Theresa's - Midland
496
Clayton Brown
Markham - Markham
268
Cole Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
537
Derrien Brown
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
643
Jaclyn Brown
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
355
Rashawn Brown
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
698
Brendan Browne
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
828
Katie Browne
St. Joseph's - Barrie
436
Keena Browne
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
30
Kimberly Browne
Aurora High School
603
Graham Buchan
Orillia Secondary School
305
Nicole Budd
Eastview - Barrie
973
Brandon Bui
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
78
Julia Bullied
Bear Creek S.S.
218
Kelsey Bullock
Collingwood - Collingwood
1066
Emma Burns
Uxbridge S S
987
Nicole Burns
Stouffville - Stouffville
102
Taylor Burton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
39
Morgan Byng
Banting Memorial - Alliston
898
Diego Cabrera
St. Peter's - Barrie
383
Tony Caietta
Holy Trinity - Bradford
245
Ryleigh Cake
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
655
Ethan Calvelli
Pickering - Ajax
1067
Katana Cameron
Uxbridge S S
31
Alexa Camick
Aurora High School
680
Aiden Campbell
Pine Ridge - Pickering
259
Ingrid Campbell
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
167
Nicole Campbell
Bradford - Bradford
356
Najae Campbell-Jones
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
899
Rebecca Cano
St. Peter's - Barrie
534
Haven Cao
Milliken Mills - Markham
900
Jordan Cardenas
St. Peter's - Barrie
865
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
656
Daniel Carinci
Pickering - Ajax
837
Jahkyah Carino
St. Mary - Pickering
155
Laura Carlton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
103
Jada Carmichael
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
219
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
829
Jack Carscadden
St. Joseph's - Barrie
901
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
567
Rachel Castillo
Notre Dame - Ajax
838
Jordan Castro
St. Mary - Pickering
866
Anthony Castro-Wadel
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
412
Cameron Chadwick
Innisdale - Barrie
995
Tyler Challis
Sutton - Sutton West
839
Antonio Chambers
St. Mary - Pickering
798
Aaron Chan
St. Augustine - Markham
396
Keegan Chan
Huntsville - Huntsville
681
Janay Chapman
Pine Ridge - Pickering
156
Tristan Charles
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
66
Angela Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
732
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
502
Alva Cheng
Markville - Markham
157
Emma Chilton
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
944
Spulnick Christien
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
300
Jonathan Chung
Durham Christian High School
535
Jordan Chung
Milliken Mills - Markham
246
Tomas Ciarlariello
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
840
Bianca Cirone
St. Mary - Pickering
1092
Macey Clandfield
Vaughan - Thornhill
1000
Robin Clark
Thornhill - Thornhill
902
Maya Clark-Trahan
St. Peter's - Barrie
867
Adrian Clarke
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
269
Lucos Clarke
Dunbarton - Pickering
372
Zoe Clarke
Georgian Bay District Secondar
1068
Jenna Clayworth
Uxbridge S S
104
Tyler Cleghorn
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
220
Devyn Cochrane
Collingwood - Collingwood
841
Shaleah Colaire
St. Mary - Pickering
868
Gino Colangelo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
688
Ryan Cole
Port Perry - Port Perry
15
Andy Coleman
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
809
Kieran Coleman
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
765
Chris Collier
Sinclair - Whitby
189
Jackson Colquhoun
Brooklin High School
306
Nestor Comin
Eastview - Barrie
604
Gabrielle Conaghan
Orillia Secondary School
605
Maeve Conaghan
Orillia Secondary School
733
Matthew Connell-Tombs
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
190
Olivia Connelly
Brooklin High School
869
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1069
Griffin Cook
Uxbridge S S
40
Charlotte Coons
Banting Memorial - Alliston
996
Storm Cooper
Sutton - Sutton West
334
Grace Cormier
Elmvale - Elmvale
270
Courtney Correia
Dunbarton - Pickering
952
Megan Corsini
St. Theresa's - Midland
301
Amanda Corvers
Durham Christian High School
79
Matthew Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
80
Samantha Courtenay
Bear Creek S.S.
1033
Amber Cousins
Twin Lakes - Orillia
81
Amelia Cox
Bear Creek S.S.
618
Gracie Crafts
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
766
Evan Craig
Sinclair - Whitby
373
Brennan Cramer
Georgian Bay District Secondar
953
Mia Crawford
St. Theresa's - Midland
644
Jacob Creedon
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
988
Michael Creeggan
Stouffville - Stouffville
734
Liam Crocket
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
735
Oliver Cryns
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
413
Bethany Cudmore
Innisdale - Barrie
546
Bill Cui
Newmarket - Newmarket
903
Samara Culyer
St. Peter's - Barrie
307
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
568
Tishanna Cummings-McKenzie
Notre Dame - Ajax
767
Lauren Curphy
Sinclair - Whitby
619
Jared Currie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
989
Katie Currie
Stouffville - Stouffville
384
Paco Curry
Holy Trinity - Bradford
503
Sarah Cvetkvoski
Markville - Markham
811
Violette D'Amboise
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
842
Loralei D'Mello
St. Mary - Pickering
843
Jessica D'Souza
St. Mary - Pickering
105
Omar Da Naia
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
657
Malcolm Da Silva
Pickering - Ajax
954
Lauren Dabrowski
St. Theresa's - Midland
870
Katerina Dajia
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
465
Brendan Danaher
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
41
Tannor Darlington
Banting Memorial - Alliston
699
Theo DaSilva
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
620
Ethan David
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
42
Joshua Davidson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
658
Matthew Davidson
Pickering - Ajax
437
Achsah Dawkins
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
438
Kurt Dawkins
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
23
Cameron Dean
Anderson - Whitby
24
Patrick Dean
Anderson - Whitby
497
Liam Deep
Markham - Markham
82
Brayden DeGrace
Bear Creek S.S.
1027
Benjamin DeGroot
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
1058
Mitch deLange
Unity Christian - Barrie
439
Keishawn Delevante
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1070
Rachel Dell'Anna
Uxbridge S S
1059
Jessi Denboer
Unity Christian - Barrie
414
Kayla Denes
Innisdale - Barrie
830
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
645
Sofia Desousa
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
736
Julia Devine
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
606
Anna DiBacco
Orillia Secondary School
308
Carina Didiadato
Eastview - Barrie
1104
Vanessa DiGiacinto
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
547
Riley Dillon
Newmarket - Newmarket
2
Skyy Diop
All Saints - Whitby
260
Nicole Dmytrenko
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
904
Andrew Do
St. Peter's - Barrie
633
Grace Dobson
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
700
Celeste Docherty
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
607
Riley Doiron
Orillia Secondary School
659
Mark Dolan
Pickering - Ajax
905
Christian Domingues
St. Peter's - Barrie
945
Owen Doorenspleet
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
701
Tyler Doran
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
335
Amy Dorion
Elmvale - Elmvale
168
Victoria Dougherty
Bradford - Bradford
106
Ciante Downs
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
722
Michael Du
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
504
Patrick Du
Markville - Markham
737
Hannah Duchesneau
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
682
Kenny Dudnath
Pine Ridge - Pickering
634
Madi Duffy
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
389
Ethan Duggan
Holy Trinity - Courtice
3
Katherine Duncan
All Saints - Whitby
702
Rhain Duncan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
251
Trevor Dungey
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
1011
David Duong
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
825
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
719
Breanna Eady
Renaissance
25
Nathan Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
598
Jake Edranlin
O'Neill - Oshawa
955
Matt Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
956
Nathan Edwards
St. Theresa's - Midland
107
Savannah Edwards
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
980
Thianna Edwards
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
548
Aiden Elder
Newmarket - Newmarket
108
Myah Elliot
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1034
Hailey Ellis
Twin Lakes - Orillia
812
Nicole Ellison
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
247
Peter Ellison
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
366
Jahari Emanuel-Lawrence
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
43
Grace Embree
Banting Memorial - Alliston
16
Brandon Emerson
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
906
Mackenzie Emerson
St. Peter's - Barrie
415
Molham Essa
Innisdale - Barrie
957
Madisen Essig
St. Theresa's - Midland
1071
Avery Evans
Uxbridge S S
466
Matthew Evans
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
1003
Jasmin Ezaddoustder
Thornlea - Thornhill
844
Kelechi Ezeh
St. Mary - Pickering
907
Luca Fabrizio
St. Peter's - Barrie
589
Adam Fagan
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
845
Jalen Fairclough
St. Mary - Pickering
309
Jessica Faria
Eastview - Barrie
345
Matthew Faria
Emily Carr Secondary School
738
Tyler Farramenta
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
44
Justin Fawcett
Banting Memorial - Alliston
336
Lydia Fearon
Elmvale - Elmvale
109
Rebekah Feld
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
505
Hugo Feng
Markville - Markham
110
Sydney Ferguson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
739
Rashmika Fernando
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
689
Tyler Field
Port Perry - Port Perry
402
Jacob Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
83
Amber Fisher
Bear Creek S.S.
310
Serena Fitchett
Eastview - Barrie
538
Alyssa Flaherty
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
221
Anna Foley
Collingwood - Collingwood
871
Danielle Ford
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
390
Zackery Ford
Holy Trinity - Courtice
908
Tristan Forde
St. Peter's - Barrie
440
Myiah Forrest
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
909
Tyler Fortin
St. Peter's - Barrie
374
Lucas Foster
Georgian Bay District Secondar
481
Paige Foster
Keswick - Keswick
1035
Josh Foy
Twin Lakes - Orillia
740
Ryan Fraccaro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
416
Isaiah Francois
Innisdale - Barrie
910
Mary Kate Fraser
St. Peter's - Barrie
813
Zack Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
768
Hannah Frazer
Sinclair - Whitby
417
Charlie Frew
Innisdale - Barrie
1060
Isaiah Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
1061
Peter Frielink
Unity Christian - Barrie
946
Sam Frotten
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
158
Haley Fry-White
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1048
Kaye Fung
Unionville - Markham
947
Alex Fuzesi
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
45
Brodie Gabrek
Banting Memorial - Alliston
741
Daniel Gabriel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
720
Laurianne Gagn
Renaissance
958
Hayden Gaines
St. Theresa's - Midland
911
Karah Galbraith
St. Peter's - Barrie
769
Alex Gallimore
Sinclair - Whitby
770
Joshua Gallimore
Sinclair - Whitby
467
Ben Gallo
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
646
Maya Ganhao
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
846
Jaydon Gardiner
St. Mary - Pickering
974
Deevonie Gardner
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
357
Brianna Gayle
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
169
Alexa Geertsema
Bradford - Bradford
159
Taytum George
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
271
Holly Gibson
Dunbarton - Pickering
62
Reilly Giffen
Barrie North - Barrie
403
Alex Gilbert
Huron Heights - Newmarket
111
Ethan Giles
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
84
Corey Gilmore
Bear Creek S.S.
112
Zach Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
635
Alex Glass
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
636
Emily Glass
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
771
Thushitha Gnanamuttu
Sinclair - Whitby
113
Kavin Gnanapragnasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1072
Leah Goddard
Uxbridge S S
114
Matthew Godwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
660
Ben Goel
Pickering - Ajax
1093
Ariel Goffman
Vaughan - Thornhill
789
Dakota Goguen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
115
AJ Golbourne
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
742
Ben Goldshtaub
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
404
Hannah Goodjohn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
608
Jessica Goodwin
Orillia Secondary School
17
David Gordier
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
468
Michaela Gosselin
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
872
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
873
Maurice Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
311
Ethan Graham
Eastview - Barrie
441
Nathan Graham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
214
Robert Graham
Clarke - Newcastle
85
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
86
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
Bear Creek S.S.
1036
Katie Gray
Twin Lakes - Orillia
4
L'Ashoy Gray
All Saints - Whitby
1037
Rhianna Gray
Twin Lakes - Orillia
46
Tommy Green
Banting Memorial - Alliston
831
Skeets Greene
St. Joseph's - Barrie
1073
Cassie Greer
Uxbridge S S
1028
Matthew Groot
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
312
Allison Gross
Eastview - Barrie
116
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
743
Julia Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
744
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
745
Daniel Guevara-Mann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
207
Spencer Guglietti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
532
Andy Guo
Middlefield - Markham
637
Tyler Gysbers
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
47
Devon Haas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
48
Sahara Haas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
959
Jonathan Hackett
St. Theresa's - Midland
934
Sugil (Joshua) Hahm
St. Robert - Thornhill
1074
Claire Hales
Uxbridge S S
1094
Jeremy Halicki-porter
Vaughan - Thornhill
272
David Hall
Dunbarton - Pickering
638
Hannah Hall
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
539
Ashlan Halliday
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
313
Kealeigh Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
314
Kirkland Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
358
Zuvaan Hamilton
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
442
Devin Hancock
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
690
Aaron Hanson
Port Perry - Port Perry
874
Justin Harbaruk
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
117
Madelynn Harcus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
118
Michaela Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
476
Annika Harracksingh
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
49
Nathanial Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1075
Hannah Hartnick
Uxbridge S S
814
Austin Hartson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
960
Alex Harvey
St. Theresa's - Midland
875
Zack Hauseman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
590
Lucas Hayes-laverdiere
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
876
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
790
Mikayla Hazelton
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
703
Shemar Headley
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
315
Rachel Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
815
Austin Heinrich
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
397
Cameron Heinz
Huntsville - Huntsville
469
Lukas Henriques-Bell
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
273
Olivia Henry
Dunbarton - Pickering
443
Shameel Henry
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
160
Aiden Heptinstall
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
274
Ladan Hersi
Dunbarton - Pickering
912
Olivia Hildebrandt
St. Peter's - Barrie
517
Alleyah Hinds
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1029
Haley Hollander
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
405
Leanne Hollingworth
Huron Heights - Newmarket
746
Rosemary Holmes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
375
Elise Holt
Georgian Bay District Secondar
961
Andrew Hopkins
St. Theresa's - Midland
170
Amanda Hornick
Bradford - Bradford
975
Jagger Horst
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
67
Kelly Hu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
506
Vicky Huang
Markville - Markham
171
Kayla Hueglin
Bradford - Bradford
172
Connor Huggett
Bradford - Bradford
406
Alexandra Hughes
Huron Heights - Newmarket
18
Brandy Hughes
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
747
Natalyia Hughes-Mitchell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
240
Rudy Huizinga
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
398
Colin Hungerford
Huntsville - Huntsville
772
Maddie Hunt
Sinclair - Whitby
816
Jeremy Hussey
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
275
Aleeya Hutchins
Dunbarton - Pickering
208
Clinton Ibude
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
119
Ahillan Ilangko
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
241
Adam Iliadis
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
120
Emma Irwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
569
Daniel Jacha
Notre Dame - Ajax
570
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
Notre Dame - Ajax
721
Karim Jack
Renaissance
661
Asante Jackson
Pickering - Ajax
877
Jace Jackson
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1012
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
121
Esha James
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
549
Kyanna James
Newmarket - Newmarket
222
Emily Jarrett
Collingwood - Collingwood
748
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
1013
Arushan Jebaranjan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
533
Vithusan Jeevaratnam
Middlefield - Markham
418
Josh Jenkins
Innisdale - Barrie
173
Ryan Jensen
Bradford - Bradford
935
Gloria Jiang
St. Robert - Thornhill
936
MingZe Jin
St. Robert - Thornhill
571
Ashton John
Notre Dame - Ajax
248
Destiny John
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1076
Gjaudy John-Wallace
Uxbridge S S
621
Amy Johns
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
817
Brad Johnson
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1102
Cayla Johnson
Pickering - Ajax
704
Daniel Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
913
Keith Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
914
Maddy Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
316
Taj Jones
Eastview - Barrie
773
Tiffany Jones
Sinclair - Whitby
122
Will Jones
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
507
Edward Ju
Markville - Markham
276
Akil Julien
Dunbarton - Pickering
277
Ed Kadunic
Dunbarton - Pickering
622
Justine Kalbe
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
990
Liam Kamerman
Stouffville - Stouffville
937
Thomas Kan
St. Robert - Thornhill
878
Anthony Kandiotis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
662
Sinead Kappel
Pickering - Ajax
123
Teni Kassardjian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
599
Jason Kauffeldt
O'Neill - Oshawa
915
Melissa Keenan
St. Peter's - Barrie
804
Dayna Kelly
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
550
Lauren Kelly
Newmarket - Newmarket
705
Mekhi Kelly
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
337
Liam Kennedy
Elmvale - Elmvale
518
Reon Kent
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
444
Deandre Kerr
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
683
Tareek Kerr
Pine Ridge - Pickering
791
Victoria Khounborinh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
706
Remi Khoury
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
317
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
1001
Justin Kim
Thornhill - Thornhill
916
Alex King
St. Peter's - Barrie
124
Vasiliki Kiriakou
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
810
Michael Klana
St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan
1014
Julia Klupfel
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
482
Jessie Knight
Keswick - Keswick
223
Maddy Knight
Collingwood - Collingwood
318
Masao Kobayashi
Eastview - Barrie
917
Rebecca Kokosarevic
St. Peter's - Barrie
278
Costa Konnaris
Dunbarton - Pickering
749
Adam Konzelmann
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
50
Paul Korevaar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
224
Jake Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
319
Megan Koski
Eastview - Barrie
647
Kurtis Kraupa
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
609
Jordan Kummer
Orillia Secondary School
174
Curtis Kuzmyk
Bradford - Bradford
591
Oceane La Via
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1015
Tamia LaBorde-Sutton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
191
Matt Laffan
Brooklin High School
600
Megan LaHay
O'Neill - Oshawa
918
Dillon Lainey
St. Peter's - Barrie
648
Alyssa Lajoie
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
320
Jake Lalonde
Eastview - Barrie
847
Anthony Lamanna
St. Mary - Pickering
592
Justin Lambert
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
51
Bill Langdon
Banting Memorial - Alliston
848
Laurel Langdon
St. Mary - Pickering
1077
Ethan Larcombe
Uxbridge S S
161
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
162
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
225
Adele Lashley
Collingwood - Collingwood
919
Sarah Latham
St. Peter's - Barrie
445
Arshad Latiff
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
572
Beatrice Latorre
Notre Dame - Ajax
199
Adonis Lau
Bur Oak S.S.
1049
Aidan Lawlor
Unionville - Markham
1050
Callum Lawlor
Unionville - Markham
508
Brandon Lee
Markville - Markham
540
Hunter Lee
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
68
Leeanna Lee
Bayview - Richmond Hill
32
William Lee
Aurora High School
175
Carver Leggatt
Bradford - Bradford
176
Ian Lemieux
Bradford - Bradford
419
Landon Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
420
Liam Leone
Innisdale - Barrie
962
Kennedy Leroux
St. Theresa's - Midland
1078
Amanda Lewis
Uxbridge S S
663
Ben Lewis
Pickering - Ajax
664
DeKara Lewis
Pickering - Ajax
986
Jazmyn Lewis
Stephen Lewis - Vaughan
991
Jordan Lewis
Stouffville - Stouffville
509
Connie Li
Markville - Markham
573
Dylan Li
Notre Dame - Ajax
125
Maddie Li
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
510
Anson Liang
Markville - Markham
997
George Liapis
Sutton - Sutton West
849
Cole Liga
St. Mary - Pickering
963
Sophia Light
St. Theresa's - Midland
1099
Maria Lima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
1079
John Lindale
Uxbridge S S
446
Tristan Lindo
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
226
Jarryd Ling
Collingwood - Collingwood
346
Matthew Lioukras
Emily Carr Secondary School
920
Hayden Lloyd
St. Peter's - Barrie
519
Chad Lo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
964
Iiysha Lock
St. Theresa's - Midland
321
Jesse Lock
Eastview - Barrie
252
Katie Locke
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
879
Sharice Loh-Ronnie
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
359
Noah London
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
322
Ethan Loucks
Eastview - Barrie
792
Reuben Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
774
Armani Lowe
Sinclair - Whitby
69
Bonnie Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
992
Christina Lucas
Stouffville - Stouffville
850
Katherine Lucas
St. Mary - Pickering
261
Melody Lucena
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1051
Carolyn Luk
Unionville - Markham
1052
Brianne Luke
Unionville - Markham
126
Hennessey Luu-Brown
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1080
Charlie Luukkonen
Uxbridge S S
775
Daneille Lynch
Sinclair - Whitby
323
Kennedy Lynch
Eastview - Barrie
520
Shawn Lyons
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
998
Emma Mabee
Sutton - Sutton West
227
Zoe MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
192
Amberle MacDonald
Brooklin High School
665
Kansas MacKay
Pickering - Ajax
279
Dillon Mackenzie
Dunbarton - Pickering
880
Spencer Maclean
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
881
Taylor MacLennan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
421
Grace MacMillian
Innisdale - Barrie
639
Madie MacNeil
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
376
Dawson MaCron
Georgian Bay District Secondar
750
Holly Madden
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
280
Cole Madore
Dunbarton - Pickering
281
Ryan Mahabir
Dunbarton - Pickering
921
Vera Maher
St. Peter's - Barrie
1081
Emmalise Mahoney
Uxbridge S S
776
Avery Malloch
Sinclair - Whitby
948
Kyron Maloney
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
593
Mathieu Mandel
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
5
Jaylyn Manderson
All Saints - Whitby
127
Adriana Mangos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
128
Nikitha Manickam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
33
Natalia Manjarres
Aurora High School
52
Christian Manno
Banting Memorial - Alliston
999
Jacob Markham
Sutton - Sutton West
1062
Caden Markle
Unity Christian - Barrie
574
Alyssa Marsh
Notre Dame - Ajax
623
Colton Marshall
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
976
Nathaniel Marshall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
228
Eva Marsot-Shiffman
Collingwood - Collingwood
826
Quentin Martellacci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
87
Celia Martensson
Bear Creek S.S.
447
Christopher Martin
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
338
Madelyn Martin
Elmvale - Elmvale
1053
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
53
Garrett Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
551
Thomas Matthias
Newmarket - Newmarket
1016
Camille Mawugbe
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
385
Connor May
Holy Trinity - Bradford
282
Nicole Mayers-Worrell
Dunbarton - Pickering
707
Salem Mbikaie
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
283
Ethan McArthur
Dunbarton - Pickering
177
Dana McBride
Bradford - Bradford
262
Matthew McBride
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
521
Adam McCann
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
491
Joshua McCarroll
Maple - Maple
399
Hailey McConnell
Huntsville - Huntsville
88
Braden McDonald
Bear Creek S.S.
448
Howard McDonald
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
284
Matthew McDonald
Dunbarton - Pickering
129
Stephan McDonald
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
832
Tate McDonald
St. Joseph's - Barrie
851
Kaleb K Mcdowell
St. Mary - Pickering
324
Nathan McDowell
Eastview - Barrie
708
Eve McGean
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
339
Conner McGee
Elmvale - Elmvale
340
Isaak McGinnis
Elmvale - Elmvale
302
Makayla McGlashan
Durham Christian High School
229
Madeleine McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
793
Ryan McIntosh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
666
Jordan McKenzie
Pickering - Ajax
640
Tom McKenzie
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
63
Morgan McKeown
Barrie North - Barrie
193
Joel McKnight
Brooklin High School
684
Derrel McLaughlin-Perreira
Pine Ridge - Pickering
263
Emily McLean
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
194
Ethan Mclean-Giancoulas
Brooklin High School
163
Zac McLennan
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
965
Mia McLeod
St. Theresa's - Midland
253
Bronwen McMann
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
230
Allison McMullin
Collingwood - Collingwood
242
Caleigh McMurchy
Denis O'Connor - Ajax
802
Myles McPherson
St. Brother Andre
89
Michelle McReynoilds
Bear Creek S.S.
231
Cade McSorely
Collingwood - Collingwood
723
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
449
Jaeden Melbourne
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
852
Jade Mendonca
St. Mary - Pickering
575
Christian Menegotti
Notre Dame - Ajax
853
Nathan Meraw
St. Mary - Pickering
54
Cassidy Metcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
130
Christoper Middleton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
285
Tyler Middleton
Dunbarton - Pickering
922
Emily Mifsud
St. Peter's - Barrie
610
Owen Mihalik
Orillia Secondary School
486
Karlis Mikelsteins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
178
Zach Milekic
Bradford - Bradford
1017
Ethan Mills
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
131
Mitchell Miron
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
586
Evan Mirtle
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
422
Olivia Miscalsky
Innisdale - Barrie
132
Chris Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
751
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
386
Anton Mlynczyk
Holy Trinity - Bradford
470
Olivia Molto
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
522
Mike Mondesir
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
977
Nathan Monserrate
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
594
Sarah Montague
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
978
Brandon Monteiro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
981
Erica Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
90
Jake Mooring
Bear Creek S.S.
286
Dante Morales
Dunbarton - Pickering
805
Nicolas Morales
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
341
Matt Moreau
Elmvale - Elmvale
254
Waldon Moreau
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
576
Gabe Moreno
Notre Dame - Ajax
471
Cassidy Morgan
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
325
Lola Morgan
Eastview - Barrie
200
Mathew Morgan
Bur Oak S.S.
195
Meghan Mori
Brooklin High School
611
Erin Moriarty
Orillia Secondary School
577
Avery Morris
Notre Dame - Ajax
498
Catherine Morris
Markham - Markham
450
Nicholas Morris
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
523
Sydney Morris
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
624
Kivan Moses
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
552
Nick Mota
Newmarket - Newmarket
492
Marlon Moulton
Maple - Maple
752
Delainey Mrkobrada
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
759
Grace Mubiala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
232
Isaiah Mulcare
Collingwood - Collingwood
255
Allison Mulholland
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
938
Madura Muraleetharan
St. Robert - Thornhill
133
Abril Mure
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
239
Jaden Murphy-Musclow
Courtice - Courtice
667
Matthew Murray
Pickering - Ajax
818
Ryan Mutuchky
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
451
Jessica Myers
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
6
Meghan Myers
All Saints - Whitby
201
Ahad Naim
Bur Oak S.S.
553
Taylor Nash
Newmarket - Newmarket
777
Maliya Nedrick
Sinclair - Whitby
1018
Keaira Nelson
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1082
Carolynn Neville
Uxbridge S S
391
Tenay Newell
Holy Trinity - Courtice
753
Brett Newman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
367
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
134
Kenny Ngassoue
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1019
Henry Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
452
Elise Nicolas-Taylor
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1083
Ashlyn Nihda
Uxbridge S S
541
Emily Niskanen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1038
Hunter Noble
Twin Lakes - Orillia
360
Ayana Noel
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
361
Lacquon Noel
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
196
Sam Northcott
Brooklin High School
649
Aneesa O'Brien
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
233
Sean O'Donnell
Collingwood - Collingwood
819
Aidan O'Hara
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
923
Liam O'Hara
St. Peter's - Barrie
806
Tomi Odeleye
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
234
Erik Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
235
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
524
Tiwaloluwa Ojo
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
525
Adaorah Okocha
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
91
Benayo Olak
Bear Creek S.S.
287
Brooke Oldfin
Dunbarton - Pickering
362
Iaisosa Omoruyi
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
760
Nicholas Oosterholt
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
754
Matthew Orderson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
34
Cameron Ormond
Aurora High School
472
Nic Orr
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
1107
Olivia Orsini
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
368
Ethan Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
369
Wenzell Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
924
Osayame Osaghae
St. Peter's - Barrie
209
Emy Otoh
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
377
Andrew Ouellet
Georgian Bay District Secondar
807
Michelle Owen
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1004
Erica Padvaiskas
Thornlea - Thornhill
612
Emily Palmer
Orillia Secondary School
650
Taylin Palmer
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
982
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1039
Kayla Pantone
Twin Lakes - Orillia
477
Briana Pantusa
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
288
Chris Pantzoures
Dunbarton - Pickering
925
Abbey Papadimitriou
St. Peter's - Barrie
833
Jacob Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
834
Joshua Papenhuyzen
St. Joseph's - Barrie
64
Trinity Parchment
Barrie North - Barrie
709
Hayden Parkins
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1
Princess Parris
Ajax - Ajax
668
Allysia Parry
Pickering - Ajax
993
Edimar Pascua
Stouffville - Stouffville
526
Shae Pathmaraiah
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1005
Mitchell Patriarche
Thornlea - Thornhill
92
Micheal Paul
Bear Creek S.S.
926
Grace Pearson
St. Peter's - Barrie
326
Rachel Pearson
Eastview - Barrie
685
Darnelle Peddie
Pine Ridge - Pickering
578
Brandon Pedrozo
Notre Dame - Ajax
347
Rachel Pellegrino
Emily Carr Secondary School
135
Achini Perera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
669
Nathan Perez
Pickering - Ajax
387
Melissa Persaud
Holy Trinity - Bradford
755
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
854
Kasey Peter
St. Mary - Pickering
407
Austin Petri
Huron Heights - Newmarket
1084
Sierra Pettipas
Uxbridge S S
179
Brock Philip
Bradford - Bradford
778
Davon Phillip
Sinclair - Whitby
136
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
7
Makenzie Pierre-Webster
All Saints - Whitby
820
Michal Pierzchala
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
670
Keeshigan Pirabaharan
Pickering - Ajax
710
Jordan Poirier
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
821
Aaliyah Porter
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
1085
Shannon Porter
Uxbridge S S
348
Shermar Pothemont
Emily Carr Secondary School
197
Annabelle Potvin
Brooklin High School
966
Sarah Powell
St. Theresa's - Midland
671
Josh Pratt
Pickering - Ajax
711
Nyeemah Prescod-Beckles
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
967
Ben Price
St. Theresa's - Midland
236
Matt Priest
Collingwood - Collingwood
327
Trevor Primeau-Kondring
Eastview - Barrie
363
Lincoln Prince
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
927
Stazio Pseebos
St. Peter's - Barrie
756
Kenneth Puguan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
579
Jana Pulito
Notre Dame - Ajax
215
Gus Qualtrough
Clarke - Newcastle
691
Sophie Raae
Port Perry - Port Perry
1086
Samantha Rae
Uxbridge S S
453
Farzaan Rahim
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
423
Nick Rallis
Innisdale - Barrie
364
David Ramirez
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
424
Lucas Rampton
Innisdale - Barrie
794
Julia Ramsay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
93
Cindy Ramsunani
Bear Creek S.S.
795
Caleigh Randall
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
202
Sehan Randil
Bur Oak S.S.
289
Jake Rankine
Dunbarton - Pickering
290
Tanner Rankine
Dunbarton - Pickering
210
Megan Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
291
Keleigh Rauch
Dunbarton - Pickering
499
Haran Ravindran
Markham - Markham
137
Alyx Ray
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
625
Megan Raymond
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
8
Kurdell R Reason
All Saints - Whitby
487
Olivia Regan
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
483
Nathan Reid-Welford
Keswick - Keswick
1020
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
554
Helen Revelis
Newmarket - Newmarket
580
Cameron Reyes
Notre Dame - Ajax
211
Lucas Ricciardi
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
527
Grant Richard
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
968
Karly Richards
St. Theresa's - Midland
651
Kimora Richards-LaRose
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
256
Jake Richardson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
528
Ria Richardson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
626
Ayslin Richer
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
627
Nicole Ritchie
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
203
Saif Rjaibi
Bur Oak S.S.
822
Nick Roach
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
425
Abby Roberti
Innisdale - Barrie
652
Josh Roberto
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
641
Kaitlyn Roberts
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
70
Jakob Robertson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
55
Elijah Robinson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1103
Gabby Robinson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
796
Mikaela Rocker
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
653
Shania Rodrigues
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
365
Alia Rodriguez
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
328
Ryan Rogers
Eastview - Barrie
672
Samantha Romano
Pickering - Ajax
1095
Jonah Rootenberg
Vaughan - Thornhill
292
Nathalia Rosalle
Dunbarton - Pickering
1040
Logan Ross
Twin Lakes - Orillia
408
Nadia Roswell
Huron Heights - Newmarket
329
Patricia Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
983
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
628
Jordan Ruggles
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
779
Avian Ruscica-Lalgie
Sinclair - Whitby
1021
Sydney Rushton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
692
Hannah Russell
Port Perry - Port Perry
293
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
294
Maya Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
613
Karley Rynard
Orillia Secondary School
35
Yasmeen Saboorizadeh
Aurora High School
928
Maya Sadowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
138
Jade Safos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
882
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
426
Caleb Sansom
Innisdale - Barrie
454
Kishok Santhalingham
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1106
Christine Santiago
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
581
Xahria Santiago
Notre Dame - Ajax
883
Nicole Sartor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
295
Aviyon Saunders
Dunbarton - Pickering
884
Ryan Saunders
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
712
Jade Sayeau
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1041
Max Schachter
Twin Lakes - Orillia
587
Emma Schild
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
693
Dillon Schnieder
Port Perry - Port Perry
342
Natalee Schors
Elmvale - Elmvale
555
Alison Schouten
Newmarket - Newmarket
139
Jenna Schroder
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
984
Cameron Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
488
Spencer Schultz
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
65
Isabelle Schwarz
Barrie North - Barrie
180
Jenevieve Scobbie
Bradford - Bradford
94
Aidan Scrimgeour
Bear Creek S.S.
1006
Emma Seabrook
Thornlea - Thornhill
511
Alekah Seivwright
Markville - Markham
455
Sansayan Selvakumar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
264
Madison Shadlock
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
140
Paris Shand
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
835
Julia Shannon
St. Joseph's - Barrie
56
Tavin Sharp
Banting Memorial - Alliston
456
Ali Shatry
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
400
Fiona Shearing
Huntsville - Huntsville
457
Ramy Sherif
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
238
Ben Shore
Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.
929
Jared Short
St. Peter's - Barrie
489
Megan Short
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1105
Zoe Simas
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
349
Joshua Simonetta
Emily Carr Secondary School
212
Louis Simonin
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
378
Larry Simons
Georgian Bay District Secondar
601
Emily Simpson
O'Neill - Oshawa
1007
Dylan Sinclair
Thornlea - Thornhill
57
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1022
Tim Sirisombath
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
930
Brian Sital
St. Peter's - Barrie
141
Ben Sitarenios
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
458
Sujith Sivasangar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
885
Remy Slapsys
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
642
Ethan Sleep
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
1042
Montanna Slessor
Twin Lakes - Orillia
249
Jordan Smalling
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
459
Carter Smellie
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
713
Deborah Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
855
Ethan Smith
St. Mary - Pickering
714
Isabella Smith
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
856
Jayden Smith
St. Mary - Pickering
780
Jordan Smith
Sinclair - Whitby
529
Nesanne Smith
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
629
AJ Snow
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
673
Thailer Somerville
Pickering - Ajax
216
Suzanne Souch
Clarke - Newcastle
343
Alicia Spence
Elmvale - Elmvale
674
Nicholas Spittle
Pickering - Ajax
58
Charlotte Sporg
Banting Memorial - Alliston
595
Noah St-amant
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
596
Alexandre St-amour
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
675
Anona St. Juste
Pickering - Ajax
9
Joshua Stanley
All Saints - Whitby
1023
Victoria Starzycki
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
95
Jayden Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
96
Jillian Steele
Bear Creek S.S.
181
Ivan Stefanov
Bradford - Bradford
473
Trintiy Stephens
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
781
Te-anna Stephenson
Sinclair - Whitby
330
Meadow Stevens
Eastview - Barrie
350
Samantha Stevens
Emily Carr Secondary School
392
Morgan Stewart
Holy Trinity - Courtice
142
Nicole Stolys
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
490
Maxwell Stoton
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
1030
Adrian Straatsma
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
427
Myles Strano
Innisdale - Barrie
931
Dominic Stypulkowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
26
Mariya Suchoplas
Anderson - Whitby
143
Grace Sumi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
969
David Summers
St. Theresa's - Midland
500
Ajaypal Sundal
Markham - Markham
886
Sathana Surendran
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
857
Bethany Suresh
St. Mary - Pickering
428
Taylor Surette
Innisdale - Barrie
296
Akeem Surgeon
Dunbarton - Pickering
932
Breanna Sutton
St. Peter's - Barrie
782
Cameron Swaby
Sinclair - Whitby
379
Mabee Sydney
Georgian Bay District Secondar
182
Mustafa Syed
Bradford - Bradford
676
Vanessa Sykes
Pickering - Ajax
630
Emma Sypulski
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
1096
Kevin Tabatabaei
Vaughan - Thornhill
183
Cole Takacs
Bradford - Bradford
985
Dianne Tanasuca
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
939
Keith Tang
St. Robert - Thornhill
478
Martin Tang
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
799
Mario Tanous
St. Augustine - Markham
429
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
393
Cory teBogt
Holy Trinity - Courtice
858
Joshua Telemaque
St. Mary - Pickering
808
Julian Thavarubun
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
757
Nevin Thayan
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
783
Ajani Thompson
Sinclair - Whitby
237
Claire Thompson
Collingwood - Collingwood
614
Evan Thomson
Orillia Secondary School
1100
Deniz Thurton
Notre Dame - Ajax
582
Surita Thurton
Notre Dame - Ajax
583
Deniz Tiri
Notre Dame - Ajax
460
Ayana Tomlinson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
887
David Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
888
Olivia Tonelli
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
694
Abby Toner
Port Perry - Port Perry
297
Patrick Toomey
Dunbarton - Pickering
889
Joshua Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
715
Raquel Torres
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
164
Brody Tracey
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
144
Rylee Traicoff
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1054
Allison Tran
Unionville - Markham
1024
Vivian Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
686
Josh Trought
Pine Ridge - Pickering
784
Braydon Trowbridge
Sinclair - Whitby
19
Cassandra Truchon
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
584
Kenneth Trujillo-Tuckler
Notre Dame - Ajax
184
Reid Tsingos
Bradford - Bradford
890
Samantha Tsioros
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
827
Nikol Tsoulou
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
695
Lilly Tuck
Port Perry - Port Perry
785
Max Turek
Sinclair - Whitby
461
Marlea Tuset
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
145
Emma Tworzyanski
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
213
Matthew Vacca
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
484
Aiden Vale
Keswick - Keswick
542
Marlon Valentine
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
716
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1063
Aislinn Vanderheiden
Unity Christian - Barrie
543
Logan Vannispen
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
1031
Eric VanZeumeren
Toronto Christian - Woodbridge
1087
Brooklyn Vavra
Uxbridge S S
146
Kayla Veiner
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1055
Daniel Velyvis
Unionville - Markham
185
Olivia Vernon
Bradford - Bradford
394
Ben Vickers
Holy Trinity - Courtice
615
Morgan Vickers
Orillia Secondary School
797
Ryan Vincent
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
351
Stefan Visconti
Emily Carr Secondary School
979
April Vissors
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
59
Katrina VonB
Banting Memorial - Alliston
585
Kevin Vu
Notre Dame - Ajax
970
John Vuckoric
St. Theresa's - Midland
970
John Vuckovic
St. Theresa's - Midland
147
Danielle Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
148
Jasmine Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
544
Omar Waizi
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
149
Hannah Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
430
Devon Wall
Innisdale - Barrie
859
DeAndre Wallace
St. Mary - Pickering
257
Georgia Waller
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
616
Sarah Walter
Orillia Secondary School
1088
Maggie Warren
Uxbridge S S
677
Camille Watson
Pickering - Ajax
717
Hannah Watson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1089
Donnie Weddell
Uxbridge S S
631
Stephanie Weeks
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
823
Chloe Weening
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
20
Willow Weiler
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
718
Chantal Welby
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
786
Connor Welsh
Sinclair - Whitby
298
Drew White
Dunbarton - Pickering
60
Natalie White
Banting Memorial - Alliston
678
Sheldon White
Pickering - Ajax
933
Ava Whitehead
St. Peter's - Barrie
696
Denbeigh Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
697
Dreighton Whitmarsh
Port Perry - Port Perry
61
Natalie Whitten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
787
Amanda Whyte
Sinclair - Whitby
150
Katie Wiebe
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
758
Jacob Wieler
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
198
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
1043
Camryn Williams
Twin Lakes - Orillia
370
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
462
Jaheim Williams
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
530
Jalen Williams
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
788
Nasya Williams
Sinclair - Whitby
1056
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
Unionville - Markham
299
Cassandra Williamson
Dunbarton - Pickering
258
James Williamson
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
344
Brandon Willson
Elmvale - Elmvale
1008
Amanda Wilson
Thornlea - Thornhill
151
Hope Windebank
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1090
Carleigh Winder
Uxbridge S S
617
Karl Winder
Orillia Secondary School
679
Anna Witherspoon
Pickering - Ajax
10
Thomas Witkowicz
All Saints - Whitby
1025
Ali Witwit
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
940
Taylor Wohlschutz
St. Robert - Thornhill
165
Charlotte Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
250
Patrick Wood
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
531
Clayton Woods
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1091
Hanna Woods
Uxbridge S S
380
Garrett Wraith
Georgian Bay District Secondar
152
Callie Wright
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
501
Alan Wrya
Markham - Markham
1057
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
800
Kelly Wu
St. Augustine - Markham
803
Sean Wu
St. Brother Andre
971
Ty Wynhofen
St. Theresa's - Midland
463
Brooklyn Wynter-Findlay
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
71
Barry Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
512
Ryan Xu
Markville - Markham
1098
Alanny Yap
Woodbridge College Wyverns
479
Phillip Yong-Rea
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
949
Jelani Yorke
St. Stephen - Bowmanville
941
Nick(Soo Jong) Yu
St. Robert - Thornhill
513
Sandy Yu
Markville - Markham
724
Veronica Yung
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1044
Brittney Yurek
Twin Lakes - Orillia
72
Free Guang Zhang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
514
Jason Zhang
Markville - Markham
942
Yijie (Jackie) Zhu
St. Robert - Thornhill
153
Emma Zukow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:25:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en