Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 23, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
583
Laetitia L Batcha Toukom
?SC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr
203
James Haughton
A. Y. Jackson - North York
201
Cynthia Jiang
A. Y. Jackson - North York
204
Jeffery Lee
A. Y. Jackson - North York
205
Brett Macchiusi
A. Y. Jackson - North York
202
Cathy Zhang
A. Y. Jackson - North York
206
Eric Zhang
A. Y. Jackson - North York
207
Megan Ho
Agincourt - Agincourt
211
Oscar Jiang
Agincourt - Agincourt
212
Pakalavan Logan
Agincourt - Agincourt
213
Hari Mahendran
Agincourt - Agincourt
214
Cameron Malcom
Agincourt - Agincourt
215
Shemar Mclean
Agincourt - Agincourt
208
Hima Bindu Mudda
Agincourt - Agincourt
216
Rick Ramcharitar
Agincourt - Agincourt
209
Celine Su
Agincourt - Agincourt
217
Tahir Tulloch-Jack
Agincourt - Agincourt
210
Alice Wang
Agincourt - Agincourt
218
Aidan Wong
Agincourt - Agincourt
219
Trevor Wong
Agincourt - Agincourt
220
Shawn Wu
Agincourt - Agincourt
221
Daniel Zhang
Agincourt - Agincourt
222
Prathusha Baskaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
229
Addison Chan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
230
Jordan Chen
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
231
Raymond Chow
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
223
Megan Chu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
232
Ansun Feng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
233
Calaban Lava
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
234
Eric Liang
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
224
Odelia Lim
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
235
Aaron Lindsay
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
225
Shaneil Lovell
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
236
Jason Ng
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
226
Apinayah Pirabakaran
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
237
Piratheesh Rajapratheepan
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
227
Mikayla Smith
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
228
Tihana Williams
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
238
Anthony Wu
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
239
Yong Xie
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
240
Tiger Ye
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
241
Simon Zhou
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
244
Aidan Fortier
Albert College - Belleville
245
Tauriko Gibson
Albert College - Belleville
242
Katrine Guse
Albert College - Belleville
246
Sean Mak
Albert College - Belleville
247
Spencer Phillips
Albert College - Belleville
243
Christina Pilgrim
Albert College - Belleville
248
Yssa Abdon
Appleby College - Oakville
255
Ibrahim Ayorinde
Appleby College - Oakville
249
Immy Govan
Appleby College - Oakville
250
Laura Guinard
Appleby College - Oakville
251
Crystal Jiang
Appleby College - Oakville
252
Janice Peng
Appleby College - Oakville
253
Catherine Trevors
Appleby College - Oakville
254
Tao Yang
Appleby College - Oakville
259
John Beattie
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
256
Isabella DiMenna
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
257
Phoebe Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
258
Sophia Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
260
Ethan Wachtel
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
261
Jada Brown
Bendale - Scarborough
262
Nazavia Palmer
Bendale - Scarborough
277
Vahid Andrews
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
263
Benet Avery
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
278
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
279
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
280
Jackson Bernard
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
264
Abi Braybrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
265
Anyah Brown
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
266
Jahnyl Donaldson-Howden
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
281
Thomas Fitsum
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
267
Shayla Fox
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
282
Liam Graham
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
268
Deionta Green-James
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
283
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
269
Kaja-Lee Jones
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
270
Anna Kawei
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
284
Bradley Lemieux
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
271
Milena Lujbicic
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
285
Aiden Mallany-Stanley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
272
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
286
Joe Mark
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
287
James McNaught
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
288
Emmanuel Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
289
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
290
Tristin Rowe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
291
Cassius Smith
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
292
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
293
Zachary Temertzoglou
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
273
Megan Torrance
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
294
Nicolas Tralli
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
274
Shirley Villar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
275
Madeline Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
276
Victoria Wheeler
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
295
Harrison Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
296
Mackenzie Wood
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
297
Angelo Zografos
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
325
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
298
Samantha Beckles
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
326
Carmelo Beltran
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
327
Paolo Caballero
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
328
Philip Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
1578
Chiara Da Silva
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
299
Simone Da Silva
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
300
Paloma De Monte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
329
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
301
Tessa DiPierdomenico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
302
Vanessa Erhirhie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
330
Matthew Gierlach
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
303
Aleksa Groen in't Would
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
331
Cameron Hamidi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
304
Amanda Kadima
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
305
Josephine Kirk
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
306
Kate Lamont
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
307
Luiza Lena
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
308
Amy Luburic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
309
Mikaela Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
332
Anton Markovac
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
333
Matthew Martin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
310
Ella Melchior
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
311
Madison Melo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
312
Izabel Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
334
Adrian Munoz-Doldan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
313
Thea Nguyen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
314
Lauren Pacitti
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
335
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
315
Agniya Pobereshnikova
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
316
Zoe Prizzon
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
317
Tamara Rabeda
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
318
Patricia Rasowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
319
Amanda Rosati
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
320
Amanda Sadikaj
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
321
Katarina Sinilaite
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
322
Sophie Sun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
323
Nerija Sungaila
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
324
Sarah Witte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
336
Jesse Zesseu
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
337
Joseph Fallicio
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
338
Rui Fernandes
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
339
Christian Rizzi
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
340
Sarah Abell
Bishop Strachan School
341
Charlotte Boyden
Bishop Strachan School
342
Naomi Henry
Bishop Strachan School
343
Minnie Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
344
Emma Lavery
Bishop Strachan School
345
Maggie McMeans
Bishop Strachan School
346
Freddie Pentland
Bishop Strachan School
347
Kylee Raftis
Bishop Strachan School
348
Lauryn Rolle
Bishop Strachan School
349
Miranda Thompson
Bishop Strachan School
350
Hailey Watson
Bishop Strachan School
354
Derian Ali
Bloor - Toronto
355
Ethan Bonnardeaux
Bloor - Toronto
356
Sam Feldman
Bloor - Toronto
351
Quinn Lee
Bloor - Toronto
352
Isabella Margerin
Bloor - Toronto
353
Zoe Sherar
Bloor - Toronto
357
Raphael Sorensen
Bloor - Toronto
358
Warren Suklal
Bloor - Toronto
359
Marquis Williams
Bloor - Toronto
360
Alexandra Colville-Reeves
Branksome Hall - Toronto
361
Isabella Cruz
Branksome Hall - Toronto
362
Sofie Gilbert
Branksome Hall - Toronto
363
Morgan Headrick
Branksome Hall - Toronto
364
Massoma Kisob
Branksome Hall - Toronto
365
Su Ozdemir
Branksome Hall - Toronto
366
Callie Palmer
Branksome Hall - Toronto
367
Sophia Velji
Branksome Hall - Toronto
368
Aidan D'Souza
Brebeuf - Willowdale
369
Shaian Esnashaari
Brebeuf - Willowdale
370
Bryce Jones-George
Brebeuf - Willowdale
371
Liam Nicholson
Brebeuf - Willowdale
372
Swinburn Thomas
Brebeuf - Willowdale
373
Jason Ukwesa
Brebeuf - Willowdale
374
Tajay Wallace
C. W. Jefferys - North York
375
Alexa Fevlo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
378
Nathaniel Galea
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
379
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
380
Giovanni Myers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
376
Ashala Webster-Charles
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
377
Mikeisha Welcome
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
381
Shamar Wright-Whittock
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
388
Diyn Ali
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
382
Eunice Boateng
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
389
Matthew Brown
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
390
Jay-Noah Degassy
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1565
Kayia Douglas
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
383
Ashantae Dyer
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1564
Juvonne Jaddo
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
1566
Latanya Pinnock
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
384
Romani Roberts
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
385
Genonna Samuel
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
386
Tia Thomas
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
391
Shaquon White
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
387
Hodan Yusuf
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
398
Tommy Biskys
Central Technical - Toronto
399
Joshua Charles
Central Technical - Toronto
400
Tyler Corbin
Central Technical - Toronto
401
Terran DaCosta
Central Technical - Toronto
1582
Kirmoni Edwards
Central Technical - Toronto
392
Samantha Fancy-Lyle
Central Technical - Toronto
1583
Jourdan Francis
Central Technical - Toronto
402
Almar Heath
Central Technical - Toronto
393
Asia Hogan-Rochester
Central Technical - Toronto
394
Ruqayyah Hudson-Grant
Central Technical - Toronto
395
Tabitha Jonas
Central Technical - Toronto
396
Eartha McIntosh
Central Technical - Toronto
397
Jemima Muntaba
Central Technical - Toronto
403
Adam Shambemiradam
Central Technical - Toronto
404
Mohamid Singateh
Central Technical - Toronto
405
Mabicco Stewart-Kumboapui
Central Technical - Toronto
406
Tiandre Sullivan
Central Technical - Toronto
407
Shemar Walters
Central Technical - Toronto
1613
Shakeil Wilkinson
Central Technical - Toronto
410
John Barrueta-Hernandez
Central Toronto Academy
408
Kaianna Galati-Forrest
Central Toronto Academy
409
Helena Harper
Central Toronto Academy
411
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
412
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
413
Justin Andrada
Chaminade College - Toronto
414
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
415
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
416
Joseph Battista
Chaminade College - Toronto
417
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
418
Loveriel Bueno
Chaminade College - Toronto
419
Stephan Bulatao
Chaminade College - Toronto
420
Andrew Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
421
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
422
A.J. Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
423
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
424
Evan De Buglio
Chaminade College - Toronto
425
Howie De Pedro
Chaminade College - Toronto
426
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
427
Francisco Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
428
Joao Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
429
Marcio Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
430
Nate Gonzalez
Chaminade College - Toronto
431
Stephan Headley
Chaminade College - Toronto
432
Jayden Jeremiah
Chaminade College - Toronto
433
Chris John
Chaminade College - Toronto
434
Jaylen John
Chaminade College - Toronto
435
Ceasar Lopes
Chaminade College - Toronto
436
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
437
Stefano Manno
Chaminade College - Toronto
438
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
439
Andrew Nyarko
Chaminade College - Toronto
440
Gilvin Okunimah
Chaminade College - Toronto
441
Romeo Osa's-joshua
Chaminade College - Toronto
442
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
443
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
444
Luke Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
445
Marc Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
446
Chris Ruschitto
Chaminade College - Toronto
447
Ethan Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
448
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
449
Mia Allison
Country Day School - King City
463
Beau Binnie
Country Day School - King City
450
Abby Boyd
Country Day School - King City
451
Madison Cheaney
Country Day School - King City
464
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
452
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
465
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
453
Jessica Faiella
Country Day School - King City
454
Kendall Langston
Country Day School - King City
455
Alessia Masini
Country Day School - King City
466
Lucio Masini
Country Day School - King City
456
Channing Noxon
Country Day School - King City
467
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
457
Carly Panneton
Country Day School - King City
458
Alessia Pizzimenti
Country Day School - King City
459
Taylor Priest
Country Day School - King City
468
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
460
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
461
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
462
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
469
Daniel Torrealba
Country Day School - King City
470
Zach Charendoff
Crescent School - Willowdale
471
Charlie Fisher
Crescent School - Willowdale
472
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
473
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
474
Matthew Lu
Crescent School - Willowdale
475
Zakayla Day-Burrell
Crestwood College - Toronto
476
Josh Haughton
Crestwood College - Toronto
477
Taylor Burwell
Danforth - Toronto
478
Hannah Dmowski
Danforth - Toronto
479
Nikola Mihajlovic
Danforth - Toronto
480
Nevan Naug
Danforth - Toronto
481
Frank Obedi
Danforth - Toronto
482
Shafee Rashidi
Danforth - Toronto
483
Martin Schmidt
Danforth - Toronto
484
Aaron Walker
Danforth - Toronto
485
Jordan Williams
Danforth - Toronto
486
Melissa Abenoja
De La Salle College - Toronto
496
John Albano
De La Salle College - Toronto
487
Jessica Black
De La Salle College - Toronto
488
Lucile Bry
De La Salle College - Toronto
489
Jocelyn Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
490
Rachel Chin
De La Salle College - Toronto
497
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
498
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
499
Dario Garcia-Mendez
De La Salle College - Toronto
500
Theodore Karanikas
De La Salle College - Toronto
501
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
502
Andrew Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
491
Siena Ling
De La Salle College - Toronto
503
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
492
Petra Martins Hajj-Hassan
De La Salle College - Toronto
493
Alison Mills
De La Salle College - Toronto
504
Julius Samani
De La Salle College - Toronto
494
Kate Tomory
De La Salle College - Toronto
505
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
495
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
506
Linda Ben
Don Mills - North York
515
Tawseef Hanif
Don Mills - North York
507
Ayana Lewis
Don Mills - North York
516
Colin Lok
Don Mills - North York
508
Jasmin Mussner
Don Mills - North York
509
Umaiyahl Nageswaran
Don Mills - North York
510
Taylor Schouten
Don Mills - North York
511
Surabhi Sivaratnam
Don Mills - North York
512
Spring Wang
Don Mills - North York
513
Erica Wong
Don Mills - North York
514
Tiffany Wong
Don Mills - North York
519
Kimarley Anderson
Downsview - North York
517
Raven Edwards-Dowdall
Downsview - North York
520
Alie Issac
Downsview - North York
518
Rakayla Price
Downsview - North York
534
Keano Allen-Brown
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
535
Matthew Cheung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
521
Sharon Chung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
536
Naveen Devanand
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
522
Jackie Fang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
537
Jason Fang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
523
Nancy Feng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
524
Nicole Kelly
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
525
Lydia Lai
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
538
Nicholas Leong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
526
Vivian Liao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
539
Jing Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
527
Vivian Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
528
Jessica Nguyen
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
529
Belle Ouyang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
540
Reece Shannon
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
541
Robert Sima
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
530
Jasmine Tong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
531
Sharon Tong Sun
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
532
Jessie Wei
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
542
Jacky Weng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
533
Anson Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
543
Matthew Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
544
Ronald Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
555
Hatem Alhusan
Earl Haig - North York
556
James Brotherton
Earl Haig - North York
545
Samantha Chow
Earl Haig - North York
546
Esther Dou
Earl Haig - North York
547
Jana El-Sabbagh
Earl Haig - North York
548
Fiona Fisher
Earl Haig - North York
549
Olivia Grannum
Earl Haig - North York
550
Sophia Greene
Earl Haig - North York
551
Sophia Han
Earl Haig - North York
557
Jensen Lau
Earl Haig - North York
552
Veronica Martin
Earl Haig - North York
553
Zoe Petkovic
Earl Haig - North York
558
Michael Samoilov
Earl Haig - North York
559
Rio Takakura
Earl Haig - North York
560
Ellis Tieu
Earl Haig - North York
554
Teresa Wang
Earl Haig - North York
561
William Yi
Earl Haig - North York
568
Kenyon Beaty
East York - Toronto
569
Liam Beaty
East York - Toronto
570
Philip Costa
East York - Toronto
562
Jenni Dwyer
East York - Toronto
563
Sofia Ischiropoulos
East York - Toronto
571
Robbie Jackson
East York - Toronto
572
Nick Kaloutas
East York - Toronto
573
Stefanos Kaloutas
East York - Toronto
574
Alex Karaiskakis
East York - Toronto
564
Sophia Karaiskakis
East York - Toronto
575
Tomas Kezes
East York - Toronto
576
Josh Knight
East York - Toronto
577
Liam Oliver
East York - Toronto
578
Kyle Paraskevopoulos
East York - Toronto
579
Rock Pjetri
East York - Toronto
565
Aeleni Reid
East York - Toronto
580
D'Angelo Rolle
East York - Toronto
566
Alexandra Sfiris
East York - Toronto
567
Andrianna Sfiris
East York - Toronto
581
Niko Zagar
East York - Toronto
582
Oriyomi Gani
Emery - North York
598
Shane Ackerley
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
584
Edi Bijvoet
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
585
Emma Cretu
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
599
Gabriel Evans-cook
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
586
Pascal Gendron
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
587
Quinn Hache
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
588
Taima Humbert
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
600
Max Hunter
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
589
Abigail Kennedy
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
601
Ben Mitchell
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
590
Elyse Myskohlia
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
591
Madison Nadurata
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
592
Brogan Nelson
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
602
Bill Shao
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
593
Anna Thomas
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
603
William Vuong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
594
Taylore Waite
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
595
Gabrielle Walsh
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
596
Phoebe Wolfe
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
597
Stella Woods
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
604
Palmer Zukerman Schure
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
605
Arber Balashi
Etobicoke - Islington
606
Arsenije Beader
Etobicoke - Islington
607
Andrew Blackwell
Etobicoke - Islington
608
Sam Conteh
Etobicoke - Islington
609
Samer El Galmady
Etobicoke - Islington
610
Filip Micic
Etobicoke - Islington
611
Robert Rodic
Etobicoke - Islington
612
Adam Yates
Etobicoke - Islington
618
Leandro Acosta
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1587
Kassidy Akposi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
613
Jennifer Amegor
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1598
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
619
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1589
Brian Brempong
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1588
Chantel Cobbinah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
620
Trayvon Conley
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1585
Paul Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
621
Maxwel Eluehike
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
622
McHenry Eluehike
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
623
Trejuan Fearon
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1595
De Love Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1584
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
614
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
615
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1596
Lisa Lyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
624
Kavell Menzies
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1597
Dominque Mitchell
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
616
Faith Modeste
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1590
Calvin Nguyen
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1614
Moses Nicolass
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
625
Jessie Ofin
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
617
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
626
Quric Quest
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
627
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
628
Khamal Stewart-Baynes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1586
Jehnel Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
640
Stephen Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
629
Victoria Bruno
Father Redmond - Toronto
641
Alexander Day
Father Redmond - Toronto
642
Justin Deleon
Father Redmond - Toronto
643
Anthony Gorin
Father Redmond - Toronto
630
Mia Ines
Father Redmond - Toronto
631
Olivia Matthews
Father Redmond - Toronto
632
Gretchen McPhail
Father Redmond - Toronto
633
Zahra Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
634
Natalia Opara
Father Redmond - Toronto
644
Austin Pirri
Father Redmond - Toronto
635
Aleksandra Poberezhna
Father Redmond - Toronto
636
Isabel Raymond
Father Redmond - Toronto
637
Megan Ronalds
Father Redmond - Toronto
638
Stephanie Tavares
Father Redmond - Toronto
639
Jasmine Thomas
Father Redmond - Toronto
645
Joe Votkins
Father Redmond - Toronto
646
Cassie Levy
Forest Hill - Toronto
647
Martine Mendoza-Boyd
Forest Hill - Toronto
648
Oriana Sanchez
Forest Hill - Toronto
649
Kelise Allum
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
660
Kemmar Cain
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
650
Nyika Campbell
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1574
Arnold Cuevas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1579
Gabrielle Cuff
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1568
Frederic Cvisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
651
Stella Dada
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1567
Harvey De Suguin
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
661
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
652
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
653
Cassandra Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
654
Sairis Garcia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1569
Tyrell King
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
655
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
656
Kimberly Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
662
Joshua Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
663
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
664
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
665
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1580
Brianna Nundram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
666
Floyd Penafiel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
667
Radeeshka Perera
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
668
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
657
Jessica Smith
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
669
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
670
Jeremiah Tomate
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
658
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
659
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
672
Devin Butler
George S. Henry
671
Lea Moor
George S. Henry
673
Randy Pyne
George S. Henry
674
Cory Won
George S. Henry
675
Pierre Yaghmour
George S. Henry
676
Majd Zourob
George S. Henry
677
Mackenzie Balan
Greenwood College
678
Caitlin Barnett
Greenwood College
679
Robyn Perry
Greenwood College
683
Alexander Sterling
Greenwood College
681
Jessica Tinney
Greenwood College
682
Alison White
Greenwood College
684
Mary Adarkwa
Harbord - Toronto
685
Victoria Adarkwa
Harbord - Toronto
686
Sara Escallon
Harbord - Toronto
687
Felicia Frater
Harbord - Toronto
688
Cleo Lazar
Harbord - Toronto
689
Jill Yang
Harbord - Toronto
690
Kaitlin Yu
Harbord - Toronto
691
Julianna Botros
Havergal College - Toronto
692
Megan Buitendag
Havergal College - Toronto
693
Ose Elimimian
Havergal College - Toronto
694
Madeleine Hall
Havergal College - Toronto
695
Keri Henderson
Havergal College - Toronto
696
Antonia Knoth
Havergal College - Toronto
697
Martha MacDonald
Havergal College - Toronto
698
Katie Pirie
Havergal College - Toronto
699
Elisa Shi
Havergal College - Toronto
700
Haley Walker
Havergal College - Toronto
701
Kathleen White
Havergal College - Toronto
713
Tife Akintan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
714
Lukas Bauer
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
715
Vlad Berbecel
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
702
Hannah Boucher
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
716
Tom Campbell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
703
Mia Castell
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
717
Matt Ciavarro
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
718
Jace Ellis
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
719
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
720
Will Grunwald
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
721
Ibrahim Iftikhar
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
704
Grace Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
705
Sara Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
722
Azeem Khan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
723
Kenji Marshall
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
706
Patty Meza
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
707
Mackenzie Oliver
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
708
Maya Oster
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
724
Aleks Sormaz
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
709
Alyssa Spaan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
710
Claire Stipsits
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
725
Harrison Thomas
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
711
Madeline Wighardt
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
712
Emma Williamson
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
726
Jacinta Arnold
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
727
Alexandra Colby
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
728
Efe Idami
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
729
Anu Popoola
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
730
Lauren Rogers
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
732
Cameron Tao
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
731
Maddy Williams
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
734
Aidan Austin-Day
Humberside - Toronto
735
Emmett Hickey
Humberside - Toronto
733
Thyra Mbiro
Humberside - Toronto
736
John Perrier
Humberside - Toronto
737
Grant Warburton
Humberside - Toronto
738
Alexa Clarke
James Cardinal McGuigan
740
Paul Igiozee
James Cardinal McGuigan
741
Quadri Olusanya
James Cardinal McGuigan
739
Talika Thomas
James Cardinal McGuigan
743
Keith Dadson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
742
Shyanne Mitchell
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
757
Emmanuel Aigbukor
John Polanyi CI-North York
744
Ashely Akera
John Polanyi CI-North York
1611
Precious Ampadu
John Polanyi CI-North York
758
Isaiah Ashton-Kenny
John Polanyi CI-North York
745
Samin Bahojb
John Polanyi CI-North York
746
Keianna Bishop-Earle
John Polanyi CI-North York
747
Alleshia Blake
John Polanyi CI-North York
748
Grace Bresar
John Polanyi CI-North York
749
Tiana David
John Polanyi CI-North York
759
Cameron Dawson
John Polanyi CI-North York
760
Nutush Dickson
John Polanyi CI-North York
750
Avielle Emmanuel
John Polanyi CI-North York
761
Antwan Graham
John Polanyi CI-North York
762
Jayden Gunderson
John Polanyi CI-North York
751
Dana Hamlet
John Polanyi CI-North York
752
Akilah Laidley
John Polanyi CI-North York
763
Kimon Lewis
John Polanyi CI-North York
753
Sahara Menton
John Polanyi CI-North York
764
Shawon Murdock
John Polanyi CI-North York
765
Shyheim Murray
John Polanyi CI-North York
754
Michelle Obeney
John Polanyi CI-North York
766
Jinhyuk Oh
John Polanyi CI-North York
755
Destiny Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
756
T'Yanna Shortte-Jarvis
John Polanyi CI-North York
1610
Mollicia Straker
John Polanyi CI-North York
767
Andrew Trinh
John Polanyi CI-North York
775
Masih M Bouriayee
L'Amoreaux C I
776
Calvin C Huang
L'Amoreaux C I
768
Adela Hepburn
Lakefield College School
769
Janelle Lawes
Lakefield College School
770
Peter McEnery
Lakefield College School
772
Mathew Barta
Lakeshore - Toronto
773
Reydon Hadai
Lakeshore - Toronto
774
Ernesto Segovia
Lakeshore - Toronto
771
Nicole Young
Lakeshore - Toronto
799
Leo Aragao
Lawrence Park - Toronto
777
Julia Austin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
800
Justin Avsenik
Lawrence Park - Toronto
778
Julia Boutin
Lawrence Park - Toronto
779
Sophie Boxer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
801
Maxwell Brooks
Lawrence Park - Toronto
802
Matthew Chandler
Lawrence Park - Toronto
803
Ben Daniels
Lawrence Park - Toronto
804
Cameron Denys
Lawrence Park - Toronto
805
Daniel Dixon
Lawrence Park - Toronto
806
Aiden Doggertam
Lawrence Park - Toronto
807
Ben Evans
Lawrence Park - Toronto
780
Nicole Gamm
Lawrence Park - Toronto
808
Ethan Gill
Lawrence Park - Toronto
809
Aiden Goslett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
781
Lauren Hogg
Lawrence Park - Toronto
810
Chris Iwamoto
Lawrence Park - Toronto
782
Quinn Johnston
Lawrence Park - Toronto
783
Hannah Kassenaar
Lawrence Park - Toronto
784
Danielle Konig
Lawrence Park - Toronto
785
Devon Kulchski
Lawrence Park - Toronto
811
Brock Lindow
Lawrence Park - Toronto
786
Julia Mahar
Lawrence Park - Toronto
812
Arshia Majdi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
787
Kasha Mansour
Lawrence Park - Toronto
813
Liam McRae
Lawrence Park - Toronto
788
Makayla Moffett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
814
Ian O'Handley
Lawrence Park - Toronto
789
Kate O'Hare
Lawrence Park - Toronto
790
Allegra Osborne
Lawrence Park - Toronto
815
Andrew Parker
Lawrence Park - Toronto
791
Bianca Pedretti
Lawrence Park - Toronto
792
Kate Rayner
Lawrence Park - Toronto
793
Grace Reszenik
Lawrence Park - Toronto
816
Griffin Richards
Lawrence Park - Toronto
817
Daniel Rosen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1570
Devon Rulchski
Lawrence Park - Toronto
794
Aurora Rynda
Lawrence Park - Toronto
795
Arianna Singh-Hicks
Lawrence Park - Toronto
818
Riley Starr
Lawrence Park - Toronto
819
Dylan Stehlick
Lawrence Park - Toronto
796
Laura VanDeursen
Lawrence Park - Toronto
797
Meredith White
Lawrence Park - Toronto
798
Sydney Winokur
Lawrence Park - Toronto
820
Alex Wolf
Lawrence Park - Toronto
821
Aoibheann Birch
Leaside - Toronto
837
Nathan Cassie
Leaside - Toronto
822
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto
823
Kate Denomme
Leaside - Toronto
824
Julia Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
825
Lorryn Felix
Leaside - Toronto
826
Khela Friday
Leaside - Toronto
838
Pedro Gandolfo
Leaside - Toronto
827
Sylvia Gehring
Leaside - Toronto
839
Nicholas Green
Leaside - Toronto
828
Michelle Guni
Leaside - Toronto
840
Shahaab Hussain
Leaside - Toronto
841
Cole Kapitain
Leaside - Toronto
842
Chris Katsaros
Leaside - Toronto
843
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
844
Duncan McKendrick
Leaside - Toronto
829
Victoria Mills
Leaside - Toronto
830
Weadee Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
831
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
845
Kyle Newbigging
Leaside - Toronto
1609
Georgia Papathanasks
Leaside - Toronto
846
Daniel Peng
Leaside - Toronto
847
Brian Periku
Leaside - Toronto
848
Ethan Rajaratnam
Leaside - Toronto
849
Mark Richardson
Leaside - Toronto
850
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
832
Yalda Sinaei
Leaside - Toronto
851
Gabriel Smith
Leaside - Toronto
833
Rebecca Snow
Leaside - Toronto
852
Anthony Sutton
Leaside - Toronto
834
Meeko Thomas
Leaside - Toronto
1612
Yanni Tzateanis
Leaside - Toronto
835
Sarah White
Leaside - Toronto
836
Miryam Yakub Aga
Leaside - Toronto
1608
Caitlin Zaraska
Leaside - Toronto
853
Liam Zavaros-Baros
Leaside - Toronto
854
Mohsen Zehtabchian
Leaside - Toronto
856
Ajwad Alam
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
857
Thanosan Balakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
858
Justin Guy
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
859
Liam Mutunga
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
855
Ashiyah O'Brien
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
860
Malachi Williams
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
861
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1581
Nayla Brooks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
862
Tanya Cerqueira
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
863
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
864
Allyson Eastmure
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
865
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
866
Madeline Fox
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
867
Sophie Harriman
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
868
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
869
Anika Kuepfer
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
870
Morgan Leon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
871
Nicole Lovisotto
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
872
Beatrix Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
873
Isabel Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
874
Julia McDonald
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
875
Kiera McDonald
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
876
Sydney Mullen
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
877
Hayley Murray
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
878
Clare O'Shea
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
879
Caroline Pinnington
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
880
Jessica Popadich
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
881
Ava Rodrigues
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
882
Sydney Thompson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
883
Reilly Tinkler
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
884
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
885
Jade Watson
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
886
Tanya Arruda
Loretto College
887
Okikioladuni Ayoola
Loretto College
888
Katherine Alegria
Madonna - Downsview
889
Angel Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
890
Princess Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
891
Shelley Gueverra
Madonna - Downsview
892
Susan Peters
Madonna - Downsview
893
Danielle Sahadevan
Madonna - Downsview
894
Sarah Anderson
Malvern - Toronto
895
Brooklyn Arseneau
Malvern - Toronto
905
Samuel Bonin
Malvern - Toronto
896
Sophie Bouquillon
Malvern - Toronto
897
Emma Brender
Malvern - Toronto
898
Livia Collinson
Malvern - Toronto
906
James Edgar
Malvern - Toronto
899
Ava Healy
Malvern - Toronto
907
Lucas Krome
Malvern - Toronto
900
Majda Lojpur
Malvern - Toronto
901
Sarah Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
902
Mia Rodney
Malvern - Toronto
903
Emma Stevenson
Malvern - Toronto
904
Hana Terralheiro
Malvern - Toronto
1563
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
908
Telisha Alexander
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
909
Gloria Antwiwaa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1552
Nicholas Aranha
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1553
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1572
Joel Cabral
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
910
Fabiana Cariati
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
911
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1554
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
912
Brittney Dos Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1555
Aaron Garcia
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1556
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1557
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1558
Ngige Gordon
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
913
Rasheeda Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
914
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1544
Maureen Hope
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1559
Edrik Inocentes
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1560
Quajuan Jackson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1545
Margaret Konop
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1546
Carlene Noel
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1547
Viktoria Penney
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1548
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1549
Kaliyah Regis
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1561
Marcus Rowe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1550
Tanysia Sutherland
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1573
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1551
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1562
Ezana Wossen
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
935
Elizabeth Dalton
Martingrove - Islington
936
Johanna Fernandes
Martingrove - Islington
937
Alexandra Gamey
Martingrove - Islington
938
Taegan Hunter
Martingrove - Islington
942
Yun Jae Jun
Martingrove - Islington
939
Tia-K Kellyman
Martingrove - Islington
943
Jake Leung
Martingrove - Islington
944
Rohan Nowbotsing
Martingrove - Islington
940
Marwa Saleem
Martingrove - Islington
941
Maddy Smart-Reed
Martingrove - Islington
945
Nick Terzic
Martingrove - Islington
946
Jessica Abellanosa
Mary Ward - Scarborough
948
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
949
Lian Cho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
950
Josiah Fikru
Mary Ward - Scarborough
947
Angelica Herrera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
951
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
952
Matthew Pidlubny
Mary Ward - Scarborough
953
Ivana Atem
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
954
Diana Boa
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
955
Aliyah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1592
Jeffery Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1591
Justin Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
956
Anastasia Alexeef
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1603
Sophie Allelstine
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
963
Tariq Atkin-Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
964
Nick Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
957
Natalie Carinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
958
Melissa Dimech
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
965
John Duffy
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
959
Beyonce Forrest
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1604
Abby Fulmer
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
966
Julius Kapeniak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
967
Brad Kemayou
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
960
Rhianna London-Barrett
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
968
Ante Malenca
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
969
Jaden Mariyanayagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
970
Peter Minbashian
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
961
Rachel Neita
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1605
Julia Nikovsky
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
971
Brandon Owusu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1594
Adam Pitula
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
962
Isabella Pretelt
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1593
Shawn Rebeiro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
972
Michael Zachepylenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
981
James Bardwell
Monarch Park - Toronto
973
Edna Dar
Monarch Park - Toronto
974
Phoebe Flaherty
Monarch Park - Toronto
982
Willem Glozanski
Monarch Park - Toronto
975
Katie Moore
Monarch Park - Toronto
976
Sarah Nolan
Monarch Park - Toronto
977
Virginia Purvis
Monarch Park - Toronto
978
Priya Raj
Monarch Park - Toronto
979
Sumner Rajaratnam
Monarch Park - Toronto
983
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park - Toronto
980
Rachel Steeves
Monarch Park - Toronto
984
David Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
985
Michael Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
986
Jackson West
Monarch Park - Toronto
988
Nathan Marcus
Monsignor Percy Johnson
989
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
1615
Joshua Owusu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
987
Vanessa Reynolds
Monsignor Percy Johnson
1616
Vinay Singh
Monsignor Percy Johnson
1617
Julian Zamora
Monsignor Percy Johnson
1599
Nicole Bassaragh
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1600
Gilliann Bucknor
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
990
Angelina de Nobrega
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1602
Angelina de Nogbrea
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
991
Mackenzie Edose
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
995
Anthony Gonsalves
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
992
Charlynne Juan
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
1601
Brianna Marks
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
993
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
994
Petal Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
996
Daniel Rumbolt
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
997
Andrew Alexander
Neil McNeil - Toronto
998
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
999
Justin Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1000
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1001
Nic Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1002
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1003
Christian Garcia
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1004
Nathan Gurrin-Smith
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1005
Mack Hicks
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1006
Steven Holder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1007
Ben Ing
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1008
Ibrahim Kedir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1009
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1010
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1011
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1012
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1013
Janiri Nunal
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1014
Charlie O'Brien
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1015
Joey O'Keefe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1016
Jordan Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1017
Michael Piamonte-Talley
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1018
Connor Rotter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1019
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1020
Malcolm Warcholak
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1021
Leif Wilson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1036
Robert Antwi
Newtonbrook - North York
1037
Garfield Bailey
Newtonbrook - North York
1571
Allurea Campbell
Newtonbrook - North York
1022
Jontaye Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
1023
Keiara Cunningham
Newtonbrook - North York
1024
Elvira Dama
Newtonbrook - North York
1038
Addison De la Cruz
Newtonbrook - North York
1025
Arienne Domiolong
Newtonbrook - North York
1026
Empresse Hague
Newtonbrook - North York
1039
Ali Hashiru
Newtonbrook - North York
1027
Jokeilah Henry
Newtonbrook - North York
1028
Emoni Hewitt-Lapierre
Newtonbrook - North York
1029
Amy Ing
Newtonbrook - North York
1040
Amir Khajenee
Newtonbrook - North York
1030
Sara Kurniadi
Newtonbrook - North York
1031
Vinchy Liu
Newtonbrook - North York
1032
Shalyah Mullings
Newtonbrook - North York
1033
Kien Nagales
Newtonbrook - North York
1041
Arian Nasir
Newtonbrook - North York
1042
Dean Pierre
Newtonbrook - North York
1043
Roodensley Saval
Newtonbrook - North York
1034
Sarah Shkiler
Newtonbrook - North York
1044
Gleb Smorchkov
Newtonbrook - North York
1035
Simonne Timm
Newtonbrook - North York
1045
Busola Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
1047
Femi Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
1046
Lisa Carnegie
North Albion - Rexdale
1048
Quincy Quarcoo
North Albion - Rexdale
1049
Deshawn Walters
North Albion - Rexdale
1050
Zoe Arzuman
North Toronto - Toronto
1051
Annie Ballantyne
North Toronto - Toronto
1059
Max Cornblum
North Toronto - Toronto
1060
Matthew Ing
North Toronto - Toronto
1052
Emma Kerr
North Toronto - Toronto
1053
Jardine Lam-Colling
North Toronto - Toronto
1061
Piotr Pralat
North Toronto - Toronto
1054
Hannah Rudin
North Toronto - Toronto
1055
Emma Skipp
North Toronto - Toronto
1056
Kaylen Soriano
North Toronto - Toronto
1057
Jessie Strong
North Toronto - Toronto
1062
Nick Urie
North Toronto - Toronto
1058
Mia Vandekas
North Toronto - Toronto
1063
Olivia Beckerman
Northern - Toronto
1081
Ryan Cunningham
Northern - Toronto
1082
Nicholas Dotsch
Northern - Toronto
1083
Ty Evans
Northern - Toronto
1064
Ashley Ghan
Northern - Toronto
1065
Loma Graham
Northern - Toronto
1066
Parker Hopkins
Northern - Toronto
1067
Lauren King
Northern - Toronto
1068
Hannah Klein
Northern - Toronto
1084
Cade Kochals
Northern - Toronto
1069
Olivia Laufer
Northern - Toronto
1070
Katrina Lawrence
Northern - Toronto
1071
Arcadia Lee
Northern - Toronto
1072
Rebecca Leuty
Northern - Toronto
1073
Zoe Lexovsky
Northern - Toronto
1074
Rawley Loftus
Northern - Toronto
1085
Colin MacLauchlan
Northern - Toronto
1086
Matt Markson
Northern - Toronto
1075
Megan McKye
Northern - Toronto
1076
Delaney McLachlan
Northern - Toronto
1077
Hannah Ng
Northern - Toronto
1078
Aviva Ripdtein
Northern - Toronto
1079
Ireland Robertson
Northern - Toronto
1080
Payton Robertson
Northern - Toronto
1087
Asher Segal-Braves
Northern - Toronto
1088
Daravone Souphommanychanh
Northern - Toronto
1089
Tudor Sigmund
Northview Heights - North York
1090
J.R. Speed
Northview Heights - North York
1091
Zoe Doorenspleet
Notre Dame - Toronto
1092
Bridget Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
1093
Leah Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
1094
Sarah Resurreccion
Notre Dame - Toronto
1095
Kate Sinclair
Notre Dame - Toronto
1099
Akib Ahmed
Parkdale - Toronto
1096
Kyra Healey
Parkdale - Toronto
1097
Paige Kobe
Parkdale - Toronto
1100
Sesu Maxwell-Atungo
Parkdale - Toronto
1101
Liam O'Rourke
Parkdale - Toronto
1102
Kuba Stanczak
Parkdale - Toronto
1098
Ava Stefanovich
Parkdale - Toronto
1103
Tenzing Thapa
Parkdale - Toronto
1104
Jesse Watt
Parkdale - Toronto
1105
Celine Barratt
Pickering College
1106
Paige Boston`
Pickering College
1107
Anastasia Moskaltcova
Pickering College
1108
Madeline Philip
Pickering College
1109
Grace Robinson
Pickering College
1110
Annie Romano
Pickering College
1111
Bethany Suen
Pickering College
1112
Kirsten Yip
Pickering College
1118
Abubaker Aziz
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1119
Abudullah Aziz
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1120
Raza Durrani
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1121
Keshawn Hinds
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1122
Shahil Kazi
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1113
Kaleigh MacMillan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1123
Takayuki Matsuzaki
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1124
Biveenth Pakeerathan
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1114
Mila Puseljic
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1115
Lia Snucins
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1116
Mila Taylor
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1117
Ksave Vijeyendrakumar
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1125
Richard Ye
R.H. King Acad - Scarborough
1126
Rachel Baran
Richview - Islington
1607
Dion Barrett
Richview - Islington
1141
Keanu Brown
Richview - Islington
1142
Davede Buckham
Richview - Islington
1127
Siarra Burke-Smith
Richview - Islington
1128
Victoria Caines
Richview - Islington
1129
Marlina Forgione
Richview - Islington
1130
Oshauntae Foster
Richview - Islington
1143
James Gluck
Richview - Islington
1144
Jordan Gluck
Richview - Islington
1145
Jonas Ilagon
Richview - Islington
1131
Yannaa Johnjules
Richview - Islington
1132
Moriah Kennedy
Richview - Islington
1133
Tara Lazic
Richview - Islington
1134
Hayley Manners
Richview - Islington
1146
Avontae McKoy
Richview - Islington
1135
Fefe Momou
Richview - Islington
1136
Alia Omar-Bujak
Richview - Islington
1137
Laura Peters
Richview - Islington
1138
Charlotte Platnar
Richview - Islington
1147
Richard Popik
Richview - Islington
1606
Brandie Richardson
Richview - Islington
1148
Naveen Sharma
Richview - Islington
1139
Monica Weremi
Richview - Islington
1140
Aliya Whyte
Richview - Islington
1152
Callum Campbell
Ridley College
1149
Aubrey Cole
Ridley College
1150
Megan Forrest
Ridley College
1153
Daniel O'Rourke
Ridley College
1151
Kennedy Stock
Ridley College
1162
Dummie Abdul
Riverdale - Toronto
1163
Jayden Chhin
Riverdale - Toronto
1164
Samuel Cho
Riverdale - Toronto
1165
Henry Chuy
Riverdale - Toronto
1154
Jordan Decker
Riverdale - Toronto
1166
Peter Ellinas
Riverdale - Toronto
1155
Sean Gibb
Riverdale - Toronto
1156
Tamara Goddard
Riverdale - Toronto
1157
Shawna Halladeen
Riverdale - Toronto
1167
Alex Hoerner
Riverdale - Toronto
1168
Wei Xuan Hu
Riverdale - Toronto
1158
Tina Imaishville
Riverdale - Toronto
1169
Osman Ismail
Riverdale - Toronto
1170
Jonah Lee
Riverdale - Toronto
1171
Wilson Li
Riverdale - Toronto
1172
Ryu Lien
Riverdale - Toronto
1173
Sunjay McAuley
Riverdale - Toronto
1174
Kieran McSweeney
Riverdale - Toronto
1159
Suzanne Merison
Riverdale - Toronto
1160
Jennifer Penney-Moccio
Riverdale - Toronto
1175
Jonathan Ross
Riverdale - Toronto
1161
Avery Sabeta
Riverdale - Toronto
1176
Phillip Truong
Riverdale - Toronto
1177
Julien Veilleux
Riverdale - Toronto
1178
Darren Vuong
Riverdale - Toronto
1179
Cazimir Wydrzinski
Riverdale - Toronto
1180
Zaiah Frempong-Manso
Rosedale heights school of the
1181
Rosy Hanna
Rosedale heights school of the
1182
Declan Hannan
Rosedale heights school of the
1183
Aaron Kelly
Rosedale heights school of the
1184
Cole Meakings
Rosedale heights school of the
1185
Kito Mponjika
Rosedale heights school of the
1186
Brajan Vejain
Rosedale heights school of the
1187
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
1188
Max McCutcheon
Royal St. George's College
1189
Angus McLeish
Royal St. George's College
1191
Mbarak Al-Amry
Runnymede - Toronto
1192
Joel Duff
Runnymede - Toronto
1190
Karlie Janes
Runnymede - Toronto
1193
Abir Mir
Runnymede - Toronto
1194
Jeremy Nkrumah
Runnymede - Toronto
1195
Imari McIntyre
Scarlett Hts Entrepr - Weston
1205
James Connelly
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1196
Glynis Davies
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1197
Bernice Ediagbonya
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1198
Claire Edmunds
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1199
Emma Graham
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1206
Liam Holloway
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1200
Reanna Julien
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1201
Jaicy Reeves
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1202
Siobhan Sheerin
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1203
Claire Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1204
Haley Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
1215
Osei Anderson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1207
Kaylin Bettings
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1208
Kellie Chong
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1216
Daniel Henao
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1209
Kristin Lakats
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1217
Zachary Reid
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1210
Mackenzie Robinson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1211
Hannah Shouldice
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1212
Jovana Spasgevic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1213
Anna Speck
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1214
Alex Thorndson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1218
Sarah Abellera
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1219
Nikita Alwin
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1220
Kinnear Kristina
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1221
Crystal Nguyen
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1225
Azad Qoraishi
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1222
DanQi Ren
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1226
Kevin Shi
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1223
Jasmine Silvera
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1224
Akshanaa Sivanathan
Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1227
Emily Bellemare
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1228
Mary-Elizabeth Chin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1237
CJ Davis
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1229
Megan Edwards-Allen
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1238
Chris Gowans
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1230
Kiara MacLean
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1231
Kirsten Maulucci
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1232
Kaleigh Quin
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1233
Nicole Schillaci
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1234
Sarah Turner
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1235
Sujany Vythieswaran
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1236
Vivian Zanutel
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
1239
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1240
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1241
Douglas Chen Young
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1242
Jacob Edwards
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1243
Neebeesh Elliott
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1244
Sedastian Giorgio
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1245
Noah Hulton
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1246
Hamza Kabir
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1247
Artem Kotchanov
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1248
Callum Murphy
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1249
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1250
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1251
Adre Simmonds
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1252
Joseph Yazdani
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1254
Jacky He
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1255
Andy Lin
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1256
Justin Nicholson
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1253
Ria Prakash
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1257
Regis Zhao
St. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1260
Abraham Ater
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1258
Enza Gualtieri
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1259
Claudia Vozza
St. Basil The Great - Weston
1261
Inaara Ahmed-Fazal
St. Clement's School
1262
Gemma Barber
St. Clement's School
1263
Emma Black
St. Clement's School
1264
Nicole Boyd
St. Clement's School
1265
Kailin Chu
St. Clement's School
1266
Sarah Clements
St. Clement's School
1267
Emma Dale
St. Clement's School
1268
Devynn Garrow
St. Clement's School
1269
Meghan Gipson
St. Clement's School
1270
Eileen Haydarian
St. Clement's School
1271
Kylie Holman
St. Clement's School
1272
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
1273
Daphne Stone
St. Clement's School
1274
Sophie Thom
St. Clement's School
1275
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School
1278
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1279
Nathan Ferguson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1280
Nathan Friginette
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1276
Fatim Kalogo
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1277
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1281
Jermaine Wilson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1282
Anna Bout
St. John's Kilmarnock
1290
Ron Chai
St. John's Kilmarnock
1283
Emily Davis
St. John's Kilmarnock
1291
Jacob Good
St. John's Kilmarnock
1292
Matthew Hargest
St. John's Kilmarnock
1284
Sofiya Kiseleva
St. John's Kilmarnock
1285
Heather McKaig
St. John's Kilmarnock
1286
Maliha Mundh
St. John's Kilmarnock
1287
Hannah Rohrer
St. John's Kilmarnock
1288
Emily Tam
St. John's Kilmarnock
1289
Guyyunge Woo
St. John's Kilmarnock
1293
Ellen Van Wijngaarden
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
1294
Abigail Cerna
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1295
Mauwa Komasa
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1296
Safi Komasa
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1297
Sarah MacMullin
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1298
Bisrat Michael
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1299
Natalie Ramcharan
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1300
Julia Schnurr
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1301
Samuel (Jordan) Isaac
St. Mary Catholic Academy - To
1302
Shemar Wilton
St. Mary Catholic Academy - To
1303
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1304
Dylan Amato-Gauci
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1305
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1306
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1307
Jakub Bemebenek
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1308
Kyran Bonner
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1309
Matthew Borinsky
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1310
Joe Chiarelli
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1311
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1312
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1313
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1575
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1314
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1315
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1316
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1317
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1318
David Marchant
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1576
Josh Mclain
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1319
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1320
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1321
Connor Pribaz
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1322
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1323
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1324
Aidan Rourke
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1325
Michael Salwonchuk
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1326
Cameron Schmidt
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1577
Max Selitto
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1327
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1328
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1329
Paul Weyland
St. Michael's College- Toronto
1330
Hannah Lisecky
The York School - Toronto
1331
Omonye O Osezua
Thistletown - Rexdale
1332
Eric E Rodney
Thistletown - Rexdale
1333
Sarina Chong-Yen
TMS School
1334
James Wall
TMS School
1335
Nicole Dirks
Toronto French School- Toronto
1339
Max Farnell
Toronto French School- Toronto
1336
Kim George
Toronto French School- Toronto
1337
Chiara Price
Toronto French School- Toronto
1338
Kasey Quinn-O'Connor
Toronto French School- Toronto
1341
Marcel Aubry
Toronto Ouest
1340
Mina?lle Green
Toronto Ouest
1342
Sara Blackwell
Toronto Prep School
1343
Noelle Fuller
Trinity College - Port Hope
1344
Natalie Jeanson
Trinity College - Port Hope
1345
Grace Marshman
Trinity College - Port Hope
1346
Tani Orimalade
Trinity College - Port Hope
1349
Maxi Rott
Trinity College - Port Hope
1347
Jaya Sharma
Trinity College - Port Hope
1350
Graham Shearing
Trinity College - Port Hope
1348
Zoe Tod
Trinity College - Port Hope
1351
Nicolette Dymytryshyn
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1352
Sam Ford
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1353
Nancy Ji
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1357
Jacob KatesRose
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1358
Grant Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1354
Julia Moroney
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1355
Maria Murray
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1359
Daniel Tudor
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1356
Karolina Urbanovich
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1360
Ed Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1361
John Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1362
Joshua Benattar
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1363
Joshua Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1364
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1365
Jose Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1366
Juan-David Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1367
Calvin Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1368
Harry Jiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1369
Darwin Jimal
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1370
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1371
Aaron Leung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1372
Stefan Markarov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1373
Loic Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1374
Adam Menikefs
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1375
Zayn Moosa
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1376
Chris Noh
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1377
Andrew O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1378
Alvin Poon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1379
Jay Potts
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1380
Adam Sellan
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1381
Luke Stevens
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1382
Alexander Xiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1383
Cameron Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1384
Nathan DeLara
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1385
Oskar Dunklee
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1386
Stephen Iskin
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1387
Jacob Meiers
Ursula Franklin Acad - Toronto
1392
Celdom Bucad
Vaughan Road Academy
1393
Luke Carvalho
Vaughan Road Academy
1388
Ayisha Jawara
Vaughan Road Academy
1394
Max Rath
Vaughan Road Academy
1389
Zoe Rath
Vaughan Road Academy
1390
Nathalie Sagisi
Vaughan Road Academy
1395
Jack Saunders
Vaughan Road Academy
1391
Rachel Seymour
Vaughan Road Academy
1396
Jenny Chen
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1400
Bartel Fletcher-Henry
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1401
Jacky Huang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1402
Victor Hui
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1403
Eric Li
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1397
Insha Pu
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1398
Thuvarakaa Sathyiamether
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1399
Constance Wang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1404
Jimmy Yang
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
1405
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
1406
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
1407
Elizabeth DiPasquale
Villanova College
1408
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
1413
Michael Liberto
Villanova College
1409
Tula Nikitopoulos
Villanova College
1414
Daniel Noel
Villanova College
1415
Ethan Payne
Villanova College
1416
Dylan Peressini
Villanova College
1410
Tianna Redhead
Villanova College
1411
Dasha Sokolova
Villanova College
1412
Arielle Tessier
Villanova College
1418
Shiva Acharya
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1419
Muhammad Rai Ali
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1420
Lakshaan Chandrakumaran
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1421
Jacob Duck
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1422
Fayaz Fazli
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1423
Macklin Kelly
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1424
Saqib Khan
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1425
Ali Orozgani
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1426
Farhan Rahman
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1417
Uswah Thaheem
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1427
Rashard Weekes
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
1435
Shemar Allen-Barnum
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1428
Micaela Consens
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1429
Elizabeth Cui
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1430
Ana Duvnjak
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1436
Justin Freemantle
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1437
Edison Hobson-Rodriguez
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1438
Nicholas Jegede
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1431
Emma Lam
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1439
Andrew Lee
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1440
Christian Martin
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1432
Ann Nguyen
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1433
Genevieve Norris-Roozmon
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1441
Jason Reid
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1434
Kierra Robinson
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1442
David Traistaru
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1443
Alex Viernes
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1444
Alex Zomparelli
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1445
Kayla Bailey-Shallow
West Hill - West Hill
1446
Jemma Buschold
West Hill - West Hill
1455
Richard Enrile
West Hill - West Hill
1447
Leah Jones
West Hill - West Hill
1448
Shirnelda Kamakie
West Hill - West Hill
1456
Sanjith Maniyaran
West Hill - West Hill
1449
Joyia McLaren
West Hill - West Hill
1457
Brandon Pinnock
West Hill - West Hill
1450
Maikala Powell
West Hill - West Hill
1451
Tiera-Lyn Ragbeer
West Hill - West Hill
1458
Vithusan Ravichandran
West Hill - West Hill
1459
Anthony Ricketts
West Hill - West Hill
1452
Jonoyia Samuels
West Hill - West Hill
1453
Allison Stone
West Hill - West Hill
1454
Alesha Turcott
West Hill - West Hill
1460
Varnan Vivekanandha
West Hill - West Hill
1461
Jaiden Wilks
West Hill - West Hill
1462
Janel Acheampong
West Humber - Rexdale
1463
Dexianne Dunkley-Abrams
West Humber - Rexdale
1466
Shaphan Harvey
West Humber - Rexdale
1467
Jesiyah Johnson
West Humber - Rexdale
1468
Judiyah Johnson
West Humber - Rexdale
1464
Ayan London-Prince
West Humber - Rexdale
1469
David Pope
West Humber - Rexdale
1465
Brea Rodgers
West Humber - Rexdale
1470
Anthony Ciantar
Western Technical Commercial S
1471
Malcolm Langford
Western Technical Commercial S
1472
Domencic Pasceri
Western Technical Commercial S
1474
Kahleel Brown
Weston - Weston
1475
Ali Ibrahim
Weston - Weston
1476
Richard Lam
Weston - Weston
1477
Delandrew Mckenzie
Weston - Weston
1478
Javar McLeary
Weston - Weston
1479
Dillon Noel
Weston - Weston
1480
Felix Ofori
Weston - Weston
1481
Augustus Oku
Weston - Weston
1473
Araya Stephenson
Weston - Weston
1484
Hassan Ali
Westview Centennial-North York
1482
Abigail Boateng
Westview Centennial-North York
1483
Raba Mustapha
Westview Centennial-North York
1485
Malichi Robinson
Westview Centennial-North York
1488
Bryan Brown
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1486
Emily Finch
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1487
Hilary Osei
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1489
Eman Ranne
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1493
Emmanuel Akingbola
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1494
Mikkail Brathwaite
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1495
D'Andre Clarke-Bastien
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1490
Shiaine Gariba
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1491
Elisha Gourdet
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1496
Victor Ikonomov
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1492
Sarah MacPherson
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1497
Kierron Mallais
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1498
Skamor McKend
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1499
Keisean Pierre
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1500
Shemar Taylor
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
1506
Nick Anthony
Windfields Jr. - North York
1507
Nolan Bell
Windfields Jr. - North York
1501
Carita Chung
Windfields Jr. - North York
1502
Lauren La Porte
Windfields Jr. - North York
1503
Abigail Leu
Windfields Jr. - North York
1504
Lucy Long
Windfields Jr. - North York
1505
Jamie Santer
Windfields Jr. - North York
1508
Christopher Stamadianos
Windfields Jr. - North York
1512
Danny Doan
Woburn - Scarborough
1509
Sarah Gillies
Woburn - Scarborough
1513
William Li
Woburn - Scarborough
1514
Alex Mitton
Woburn - Scarborough
1515
Dhyey Patel
Woburn - Scarborough
1516
James Quinlan
Woburn - Scarborough
1517
Patrick Samuels
Woburn - Scarborough
1518
Harrish Satheswaran
Woburn - Scarborough
1519
Yajurva Trivedi
Woburn - Scarborough
1510
Katherine Vasilevski
Woburn - Scarborough
1511
Tharani Wijeyratnam
Woburn - Scarborough
1520
Breyanna Buckle
York Memorial - Toronto
1521
Sydney Cousins
York Memorial - Toronto
1524
O'Neal Gray
York Memorial - Toronto
1525
Dzuy Le Nguyen
York Memorial - Toronto
1526
Benjamin Mubiru
York Memorial - Toronto
1527
Emmanuel Nsubuga
York Memorial - Toronto
1528
Anthony Perkins
York Memorial - Toronto
1529
Javed Ramotar
York Memorial - Toronto
1530
Kenniel Stern
York Memorial - Toronto
1522
Lina Tran
York Memorial - Toronto
1523
Shyan Wallace
York Memorial - Toronto
1531
Joana Ceddia
York Mills - North York
1532
Guweichun Fu
York Mills - North York
1536
David Gonzalez
York Mills - North York
1537
Alex Karic
York Mills - North York
1538
Rei Katsuta
York Mills - North York
1539
Daniel Long
York Mills - North York
1533
Krista Milliste
York Mills - North York
1540
Teshai Moore
York Mills - North York
1541
Ryan O'Donnell
York Mills - North York
1542
James Sairoglou
York Mills - North York
1543
Saleh Saleh
York Mills - North York
1534
Maryam Sharghi
York Mills - North York
1535
Jessica Yi
York Mills - North York
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en