Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
May 26, 2017 to May 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
0
Max Katerberg
Centre Wellington - Fergus
1
Zach Colquhoun
A.B. Lucas - London
2
Miranda Cox
A.B. Lucas - London
3
Calum Doherty
A.B. Lucas - London
4
Adrian Guillen
A.B. Lucas - London
5
Matt Jaquith
A.B. Lucas - London
6
Chloe Knox
A.B. Lucas - London
7
Matt MacNeill
A.B. Lucas - London
8
Ryan More
A.B. Lucas - London
9
Breanna Roberts
A.B. Lucas - London
10
Emily Sluys
A.B. Lucas - London
11
Josh Grondin
Alexander MacKenzie S S
12
Abbey LeBlanc
Alexander MacKenzie S S
13
Craig Machan
Alexander MacKenzie S S
14
Matt Pastorius
Alexander MacKenzie S S
15
Richard Davis
Assumption College - Brantford
16
Sophia Imola
Assumption College - Brantford
17
Eden Lohr
Assumption College - Brantford
18
Nicole Paczkowski
Assumption College - Brantford
19
Holly Taylor
Assumption College - Brantford
20
Natalie Verschoor
Assumption College - Brantford
21
Trevone Zoyza
Assumption College - Brantford
22
Kimora Harris
Assumption College - Windsor
23
Natalie Lutfallah
Assumption College - Windsor
24
Alexa Mognon
Assumption College - Windsor
25
Daniela Papac
Assumption College - Windsor
26
Dane Quinn
Assumption College - Windsor
27
Alanna Budden
Belle River - Belle River
28
Keegan O'Neil
Belle River - Belle River
29
Brady Smith
Belle River - Belle River
30
Grace Drewry
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
31
Alicia Higgiins
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
32
Charlotte Manella
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
33
Celia Markovinovic
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
34
Zachary Murch
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
35
Aiden Peet
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
36
Holly Steenveld
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
37
Kristyn Kistulinec
Blenheim - Blenheim
38
Korinne Sonneveld
Blenheim - Blenheim
39
Daniel George
Bluevale - Waterloo
40
Omar Hajyasien
Bluevale - Waterloo
41
Dakota Loosemore
Bluevale - Waterloo
42
Connor Mackenzie
Bluevale - Waterloo
43
Eseosa Nosakhare
Bluevale - Waterloo
44
Lauren Roy
Bluevale - Waterloo
45
Jakob Schroeder
Bluevale - Waterloo
46
Taylor Thurlow
Bluevale - Waterloo
47
Caleb Timm
Bluevale - Waterloo
48
Kailee Cherewka
Brantford - Brantford
49
Nakeisha Ecker-Belle
Brantford - Brantford
50
Naomi Henry
Brantford - Brantford
51
Nicole Kelly
Brantford - Brantford
52
Tomi Bamigbade
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
53
Tayjah Bryan
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
54
Juliette Davies
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
55
Zach Frangos
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
56
Sarah Gedja
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
57
Hanna Gingerich
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
58
Tamara Grahovac
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
59
Aleks Ilic
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
60
Mariana Latta Suazo
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
61
Jeremiah Leiyu
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
62
Anastasia Lloyd
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
63
Sydney Marteniuk
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
64
Samantha McCrory
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
65
Taleah McKelleher
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
66
Madison Mitchell
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
67
Jessie Ramseyer
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
68
Bradley Shepherd
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
69
Kenny Siharath
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
70
Paige Sweeney
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
71
Cree Ward
Cameron Heights - Kitchener
72
Jack Adams
Catholic Central - London
73
David Alvarez
Catholic Central - London
74
Osei Antwi
Catholic Central - London
75
David Carson
Catholic Central - London
76
Luke Ciapka
Catholic Central - London
77
Anthony Cimino
Catholic Central - London
78
Sam Csinos
Catholic Central - London
79
Max Dalrymple
Catholic Central - London
80
Mikaela Dampier
Catholic Central - London
81
Amoui Derder
Catholic Central - London
82
Dylan Franze
Catholic Central - London
83
Cam Guest
Catholic Central - London
84
Alison Hansen
Catholic Central - London
85
Liam Hoskins
Catholic Central - London
86
Amrita Kiss
Catholic Central - London
87
Sydney Lam
Catholic Central - London
88
Jackson Lippert
Catholic Central - London
89
Matthew MacGillivray
Catholic Central - London
90
Sophia McKillop
Catholic Central - London
91
Sal McLawrence
Catholic Central - London
92
Marco Morales
Catholic Central - London
93
Rachel Okeke
Catholic Central - London
94
Laura Parkinson
Catholic Central - London
95
Rheannon Proctor
Catholic Central - London
96
Teonna Slepczuk
Catholic Central - London
97
Lily Spoozak
Catholic Central - London
98
Marco Sucuqui-Daynes
Catholic Central - London
99
Mary Tennant
Catholic Central - London
100
Bryce Twohey
Catholic Central - London
101
Liam Van Loon
Catholic Central - London
102
Olivia Walker
Catholic Central - London
103
Tara Welsh
Catholic Central - London
104
Ryland Williamson
Catholic Central - London
105
John Wojcik
Catholic Central - London
106
Claudia Wolicka
Catholic Central - London
107
Emma Zammit
Catholic Central - London
108
Jonah Zimmer
Catholic Central - London
109
Roberto Asy
Catholic Central - Windsor
110
Akos Balint
Catholic Central - Windsor
111
Carlos Melo
Catholic Central - Windsor
112
Ashlan Best
Centennial - Guelph
113
Amber Champagne
Centennial - Guelph
114
Jessica Forrest
Centennial - Guelph
115
Joanna Hui
Centennial - Guelph
116
Qalib Ladhni
Centennial - Guelph
117
Kaitlynn Meier-Ross
Centennial - Guelph
118
William Meng
Centennial - Guelph
119
Elizabeth Mirotta
Centennial - Guelph
120
AJ Nishaanthan
Centennial - Guelph
121
Olami Ogunnote
Centennial - Guelph
122
Cameron Powell
Centennial - Guelph
123
Carter Powell
Centennial - Guelph
124
Vaughan Quintal
Centennial - Guelph
125
Davin Ramdath
Centennial - Guelph
126
Harris Schaubel
Centennial - Guelph
127
Elizabeth Schnurr
Centennial - Guelph
128
Benjamin Smith
Centennial - Guelph
129
Timothy Wang
Centennial - Guelph
130
Connor Wideman
Centennial - Guelph
131
Julia Zonneveld
Centennial - Guelph
132
Hayden Bell
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
133
Seth Kuiper
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
134
Michael Onyema
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
135
Hunter Smith
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
136
Tanner Smyth
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
137
Allie Van Dyk
Central Elgin - St. Thomas
138
Mason Campbell
Central Huron - Clinton
139
Kyle Dunn
Central Huron - Clinton
140
Jamie Eckert
Central Huron - Clinton
141
Nolan Gagnier
Central Huron - Clinton
142
Cordell Kennedy
Central Huron - Clinton
143
Austin Passmore
Central Huron - Clinton
144
James Reihl
Central Huron - Clinton
145
McKenzie Stevens
Central Huron - Clinton
146
Nicholas Bannon
Centre Dufferin - Shelburne
147
Wiley McGowan
Centre Dufferin - Shelburne
148
Alyssa Tuohy
Centre Dufferin - Shelburne
149
Mike Bradley
Centre Wellington - Fergus
150
Curtis Dawes
Centre Wellington - Fergus
151
Avery Dolderman
Centre Wellington - Fergus
152
Spencer Dyce
Centre Wellington - Fergus
153
Brad Parkinson
Centre Wellington - Fergus
154
Jack McDonald
Centre Wellington - Fergus
155
Maddie Ongena
Centre Wellington - Fergus
156
Zach Schmidt
Centre Wellington - Fergus
157
Elizabeth Teasell
Centre Wellington - Fergus
158
Ainsley McNamara
Chatham Christian - Chatham
159
Carolyn Prins
Chatham Christian - Chatham
160
Camille Blain
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
161
Emily Burd
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
162
Ian Cameron
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
163
Kier Cumming
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
164
Mattea Deleary
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
165
Madeline Douma
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
166
Tye Douma
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
167
Taryn Dudley
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
168
Curtis Godfrey
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
169
Sam Haight
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
170
Marandee Hunter
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
171
Ayla Jacobs
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
172
Jessica Jordan
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
173
Rayne Kellier
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
174
Jana Kucera
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
175
Logan Kucera
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
176
Desmond Lambkin
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
177
Lars MacDonald
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
178
Kirby Mackinnon
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
179
Sophie Maine
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
180
Jessie McPherson
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
181
Austin McQuiggan
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
182
James Muharrem
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
183
Ryan Muharrem
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
184
Ally Oulds
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
185
Chloe Pugh
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
186
Cameron Ross
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
187
Payton Sabourin
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
188
Hannah St. Pierre
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
189
Miah St. Pierre
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
190
Alison Stephens
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
191
Adrian Stubberfield
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
192
Nevin Tekhli
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
193
Thador Tekhli
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
194
Anna Trinca
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
195
Kirsten VanGoethem
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
196
Alora Webb
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
197
Jordan Wright
Chatham-Kent - Chatham
198
Zoey Boulton
Chesley - Chesley
199
Raphael Gyamfi
Clarke Road S S
200
Prince Sulbani
Clarke Road S S
201
Kurtis Heggie
College Avenue S S
202
Mathew Musclow
College Avenue S S
203
Jared O'Riley
College Avenue S S
204
Nojah Parker
College Avenue S S
205
Logan Walters
College Avenue S S
206
Dante Henriques
Delhi - Delhi
207
Kyle Lewis
Delhi - Delhi
208
Ashley Spain
Delhi - Delhi
209
Benjamin Beaulieu
E.J. Lajeunesse
210
Armand Gagnon
E.J. Lajeunesse
211
Audrey O'Connor
E.J. Lajeunesse
212
Nathaniel Abell
East Elgin - Aylmer
213
Nathan Baughman
East Elgin - Aylmer
214
Darren Catt
East Elgin - Aylmer
215
Kendra Cornelissen
East Elgin - Aylmer
216
Rick Damen
East Elgin - Aylmer
217
Adam Dekraker
East Elgin - Aylmer
218
Caitlyn Evely
East Elgin - Aylmer
219
Kayla Froese
East Elgin - Aylmer
220
Kayla Pallett
East Elgin - Aylmer
221
Oakley Potter
East Elgin - Aylmer
222
Olivia Robinson
East Elgin - Aylmer
223
Amy Ropchan
East Elgin - Aylmer
224
Leedell Springer
East Elgin - Aylmer
225
Maggie Gibson
Eastwood C I
226
George Okot
Eastwood C I
227
Savannah Campbell
Elmira - Elmira
228
Lizzy Klosa
Elmira - Elmira
229
Madi Oliver
Elmira - Elmira
230
Owen Read
Elmira - Elmira
231
Colby Van Bargen
Elmira - Elmira
232
John Wang
Elmira - Elmira
233
Mackenzie Feenstra
Emmanuel Christian High School
234
Laura Vis
Emmanuel Christian High School
235
Sarah Bakker
Erin - Erin
236
Ethan Bishop
Erin - Erin
237
Braydon Clarke
Erin - Erin
238
Mackenzie Collings
Erin - Erin
239
Jessie Cuthburt
Erin - Erin
240
Taylor Paquette
Erin - Erin
241
Dakota Poulter
Erin - Erin
242
Morgan Sadler
Erin - Erin
243
Ryan St. Denis
Erin - Erin
244
Megan Coutinho
ES L'Essor - Tecumseh
245
Rubie Diemer
ES L'Essor - Tecumseh
246
Katelyn Fletcher
ES L'Essor - Tecumseh
247
Erica Forshaw
ES L'Essor - Tecumseh
248
Alex Needs
ES L'Essor - Tecumseh
249
Matthew Needs
ES L'Essor - Tecumseh
250
Adrianna Boese
Essex - Essex
251
Kennedy Campeau
Essex - Essex
252
Spencer Campeau
Essex - Essex
253
Brent Davison
Essex - Essex
254
Jacob Derksen
Essex - Essex
255
James Hart
Essex - Essex
256
Tigh Jobin
Essex - Essex
257
Lucia McElwain
Essex - Essex
258
Makayla McKibbin
Essex - Essex
259
Kim Orton
Essex - Essex
260
Montana Wilkins
Essex - Essex
261
Meghan Ash
F. E. Madill - Wingham
262
Hannah Bloemberg
F. E. Madill - Wingham
263
Matt Darrell
F. E. Madill - Wingham
264
Mitch Deans
F. E. Madill - Wingham
265
Austin Eadie
F. E. Madill - Wingham
266
Ryan Jacklin
F. E. Madill - Wingham
267
Emma Jackson
F. E. Madill - Wingham
268
Brooke Jez
F. E. Madill - Wingham
269
Jessica Johnston
F. E. Madill - Wingham
270
Taylor Montgomery
F. E. Madill - Wingham
271
Jaime Newell
F. E. Madill - Wingham
272
Michael Schraa
F. E. Madill - Wingham
273
Breelle Shaw
F. E. Madill - Wingham
274
Hanna Van Stuyvenberg
F. E. Madill - Wingham
275
Katie Bianchi
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
276
Taylor Bolton
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
277
Aiden Bryson
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
278
Santiago Gemade
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
279
Osa Igbinosun
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
280
Jung-Il Lalonde
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
281
Holly Lavigne
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
282
John Mansour
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
283
Katie Plante
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
284
Chris Ruta
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
285
Bidhialyh Sanon
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
286
Olivia Smithson
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
287
Malcolm Wallace
F.J. Brennan - Windsor
288
Greg Carette
Forest Heights - Kitchener
289
David Peet
Forest Heights - Kitchener
290
Brook Azevedo
Galt - Cambridge
291
Olivia Bornyl
Galt - Cambridge
292
Eunice Carreon
Galt - Cambridge
293
Lily Faragher
Galt - Cambridge
294
Kassidy Grieulich
Galt - Cambridge
295
Nicole Paine
Galt - Cambridge
296
Latavia Pearson
Galt - Cambridge
297
Charlie Ridge
Galt - Cambridge
298
Brianne Smith
Galt - Cambridge
299
Adam Tunnicliffe
Galt - Cambridge
300
Abbey Gibb
General Amherst - Amherstburg
301
Ethan Hamelin
General Amherst - Amherstburg
302
Nia Holmes
General Amherst - Amherstburg
303
Owen Martin
General Amherst - Amherstburg
304
Marlow Carter
Glencoe - Glencoe
305
Haleigh Cole
Glendale - Tillsonburg
306
Dean Billard
Glenview Park - Cambridge
307
Isaac Castromayor
Glenview Park - Cambridge
308
Shahmir Khan
Glenview Park - Cambridge
309
Walter Le
Glenview Park - Cambridge
310
Max Nitz
Glenview Park - Cambridge
311
Emanuel Otong
Glenview Park - Cambridge
312
Jordan Rogers
Glenview Park - Cambridge
313
Annemieke Tucker
Glenview Park - Cambridge
314
Cameron Hoggarth
Goderich - Goderich
315
Breana Vrolyk
Goderich - Goderich
316
Sam Barrick
Grand River - Kitchener
317
Korbett Cator
Grand River - Kitchener
318
Evan Dodd
Grand River - Kitchener
319
Brian Eaton
Grand River - Kitchener
320
Chloe Feierabend
Grand River - Kitchener
321
Theo Fotiadis
Grand River - Kitchener
322
Kate Holden
Grand River - Kitchener
323
Nolan Kelly
Grand River - Kitchener
324
Clara Kemperman
Grand River - Kitchener
325
Chad Lacey
Grand River - Kitchener
326
Griffin McPhee
Grand River - Kitchener
327
Justin Moua
Grand River - Kitchener
328
Maia Rodrigue
Grand River - Kitchener
329
Sami Ross
Grand River - Kitchener
330
Nathan Rowe
Grand River - Kitchener
331
Evan Willms
Grand River - Kitchener
332
Jason Willms
Grand River - Kitchener
333
Ainsley Lewis
Great Lakes-Sarnia
334
Michael Pugsley
Great Lakes-Sarnia
335
Jayla Walton
Grey Highlands - Flesherton
336
Jordyn Farquarson
Guelph - Guelph
337
Sara Farquarson
Guelph - Guelph
338
Brandon Ferigo
Guelph - Guelph
339
Madi Jarvis
Guelph - Guelph
340
Sequoia Kim
Guelph - Guelph
341
Tessa Ladhani
Guelph - Guelph
342
Kael Prickett
Guelph - Guelph
343
Sarah Tucker
Guelph - Guelph
344
Ireland Crowther
H.B. Beal - London
345
Kaylyn Hall
H.B. Beal - London
346
Matthew Lynk
H.B. Beal - London
347
Tyrell Mairs-Onwumere
H.B. Beal - London
348
Freedom Maloney
H.B. Beal - London
349
Daniel O'Brien
H.B. Beal - London
350
Noah O'Brien
H.B. Beal - London
351
Rylan Rand
H.B. Beal - London
352
Devin Slack-Allen
H.B. Beal - London
353
Joseph Varfee
H.B. Beal - London
354
Tristan Wendt
H.B. Beal - London
355
Jamal Williams
H.B. Beal - London
356
Matthew Barlow
Holy Cross - Strathroy
357
Mark Bujnowski
Holy Cross - Strathroy
358
Corinne Devinne
Holy Cross - Strathroy
359
Margo Francis
Holy Cross - Strathroy
360
Ryan Garrett
Holy Cross - Strathroy
361
Emma Hendriksen
Holy Cross - Strathroy
362
Connor Keogh
Holy Cross - Strathroy
363
Cassandra Kunkle
Holy Cross - Strathroy
364
Kyle Lalich
Holy Cross - Strathroy
365
Brad Sheeler
Holy Cross - Strathroy
366
Brad Slegers
Holy Cross - Strathroy
367
Emily Thuss
Holy Cross - Strathroy
368
Bethany Vanderlinde
Holy Cross - Strathroy
369
Jenna VanHeeswyk
Holy Cross - Strathroy
370
Chris Zwinkles
Holy Cross - Strathroy
371
Marvelous Agbonwaneten
Holy Names - Windsor
372
Jake Bailey
Holy Names - Windsor
373
Chase Boycott
Holy Names - Windsor
374
Desiree Byrd
Holy Names - Windsor
375
Jake Chalut
Holy Names - Windsor
376
Meggie Chamandy
Holy Names - Windsor
377
Inho Choi
Holy Names - Windsor
378
Marcus Cooper
Holy Names - Windsor
379
Tiarra Davis
Holy Names - Windsor
380
Ryan Gilham
Holy Names - Windsor
381
David Grama
Holy Names - Windsor
382
Michael Herzog
Holy Names - Windsor
383
Zach Herzog
Holy Names - Windsor
384
Jerriah Kelly
Holy Names - Windsor
385
Seth Kwasnicki
Holy Names - Windsor
386
Rodi Mazloum
Holy Names - Windsor
387
Cyrus McGarrell
Holy Names - Windsor
388
Shae Murphy
Holy Names - Windsor
389
Michael Pizzuti
Holy Names - Windsor
390
Matt Shabow
Holy Names - Windsor
391
Brendan Simone
Holy Names - Windsor
392
Kandice Tomkins
Holy Names - Windsor
393
Madison Tomkins
Holy Names - Windsor
394
Mylene Tu
Holy Names - Windsor
395
Galdo Tutu
Holy Names - Windsor
396
Devin Veresuk
Holy Names - Windsor
397
Chloe Vidamour
Holy Names - Windsor
398
Boriz Wright
Holy Names - Windsor
399
Theo Hill
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
400
Jenn Hotrum
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
401
Nicholas Johnson
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
402
Elizabeth Sullivan
Holy Trinity - Simcoe
403
Lydia Abraha
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
404
Akot Aken
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
405
Quinten Earhart
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
406
Ler Lar Hay
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
407
Rhiannon Hebert
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
408
Cole Hines
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
409
Ava Mio
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
410
Andrew Russell
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
411
Abdullah Zafar
Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor
412
Kwame Bonsu
Huron Heights - Kitchener
413
Riley Boug
Huron Heights - Kitchener
414
Tyra Boug
Huron Heights - Kitchener
415
Keegan Chmielewski
Huron Heights - Kitchener
416
Madison Coolman
Huron Heights - Kitchener
417
Lauren Frey
Huron Heights - Kitchener
418
Kevin He
Huron Heights - Kitchener
419
Kendel Hutchinson-Cotoc
Huron Heights - Kitchener
420
Zoe Janakovic
Huron Heights - Kitchener
421
Austin Kaus
Huron Heights - Kitchener
422
Kaden Kliewer
Huron Heights - Kitchener
423
Saab Kohar
Huron Heights - Kitchener
424
Erik Lemberg
Huron Heights - Kitchener
425
Ethan Luelo
Huron Heights - Kitchener
426
Graham Power
Huron Heights - Kitchener
427
Denisa Ratiu
Huron Heights - Kitchener
428
Carter Reed
Huron Heights - Kitchener
429
Jaxen Reeve
Huron Heights - Kitchener
430
Lyric Sargeant
Huron Heights - Kitchener
431
Brandon Sellers
Huron Heights - Kitchener
432
Zain Spoenlein
Huron Heights - Kitchener
433
Mac Starkebaum
Huron Heights - Kitchener
434
Ryan Taylor
Huron Heights - Kitchener
435
Alex Temporao
Huron Heights - Kitchener
436
Dante Townsend
Huron Heights - Kitchener
437
Emma Brown
Huron Park - Woodstock
438
Madelyn Bullock
Huron Park - Woodstock
439
Aaron Canfield
Huron Park - Woodstock
440
Caleb Canfield
Huron Park - Woodstock
441
Holly Hanchiruk
Huron Park - Woodstock
442
Sarah Karelsen
Huron Park - Woodstock
443
Mackenzie Manuliak
Huron Park - Woodstock
444
Nolan adkins
Ingersoll - Ingersoll
445
Megan Bates
Ingersoll - Ingersoll
446
Creedyn Bragg
Ingersoll - Ingersoll
447
Nathan Gould
Ingersoll - Ingersoll
448
justin holmes
Ingersoll - Ingersoll
449
Daniel Brown
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
450
Ryley Forbes
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
451
Bailey Harris
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
452
Sarah Hodgson
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
453
Hunter Lambert
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
454
Emma Sittler
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
455
Cara TenBruggencate
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
456
Jonathan Wahl
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
457
Joel Watson
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
458
Kyle Whitelaw
Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge
459
sam Fischer
John Diefenbaker - Hanover
460
Rosie Blower
John F. Ross - Guelph
461
Jenica Centurione
John F. Ross - Guelph
462
Haley Davis
John F. Ross - Guelph
463
Taylor Embree
John F. Ross - Guelph
464
Caitlin Epp
John F. Ross - Guelph
465
Nicholas Epp
John F. Ross - Guelph
466
Emily Fritzley
John F. Ross - Guelph
467
Abby Griffin
John F. Ross - Guelph
468
Stephen Harris
John F. Ross - Guelph
469
Henry Huang
John F. Ross - Guelph
470
Elijah Jimenez
John F. Ross - Guelph
471
Ryan Kielar
John F. Ross - Guelph
472
David Kroes
John F. Ross - Guelph
473
Adam Lee
John F. Ross - Guelph
474
Noah Lee
John F. Ross - Guelph
475
Lily Lyndon
John F. Ross - Guelph
476
Liam Ramshaw
John F. Ross - Guelph
477
Lazar Stojanovic
John F. Ross - Guelph
478
Bryce Sukhdeo
John F. Ross - Guelph
479
Nahom Tesfit Ezra
John F. Ross - Guelph
480
Lisa Wedel
John F. Ross - Guelph
481
Anthony Atkinson
John McGregor Secondary School
482
Yohanna Akot
John Paul II - London
483
Ruach Padhal
John Paul II - London
484
Madelyn Eybergen
Kincardine - Kincardine
485
Liam Fitzgerald
Kincardine - Kincardine
486
Cassidy Murray- Collins
Kincardine - Kincardine
487
Esther Fehr
Kingsville - Kingsville
488
Declan Handley
Kingsville - Kingsville
489
Caden Lear
Kingsville - Kingsville
490
Ethan Robinson
Kingsville - Kingsville
491
Noah Enns Le-Doare
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
492
Kody Heimpel
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
493
Blythe Hilpert
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
494
Justine Hodson
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
495
Christine Laurie
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
496
Emma Lemieux
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
497
Sarah Meston
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
498
Mackenzie Morgan
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
499
David Okot
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
500
Emily Smith
Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
501
Cody Bell
Lambton Central - Petrolia
502
Ally Cumming
Lambton Central - Petrolia
503
Carlie Duncan
Lambton Central - Petrolia
504
Avrie Edgar
Lambton Central - Petrolia
505
Amanda Frayne
Lambton Central - Petrolia
506
Sydney Livingston
Lambton Central - Petrolia
507
Megan MacDonald
Lambton Central - Petrolia
508
Logan McLinchey
Lambton Central - Petrolia
509
Megan Mills
Lambton Central - Petrolia
510
Marissa Mueller
Lambton Central - Petrolia
511
Noah Myers
Lambton Central - Petrolia
512
Carson Perry
Lambton Central - Petrolia
513
Ashley Podolinsky
Lambton Central - Petrolia
514
Justin Porteous
Lambton Central - Petrolia
515
Devin Power
Lambton Central - Petrolia
516
Alyssa Rops
Lambton Central - Petrolia
517
Cameron Sayers
Lambton Central - Petrolia
518
Tori Smith
Lambton Central - Petrolia
519
Hannah Thompson
Lambton Central - Petrolia
520
Keegan Watson
Lambton Central - Petrolia
521
Caitlin Wilson
Lambton Central - Petrolia
522
Kiera Jackson
Leamington - Leamington
523
Arturo Lopez
Leamington - Leamington
524
Allison Ware
Leamington - Leamington
525
Travis Bannerman
Listowel - Listowel
526
Mark Bunzendahl
Listowel - Listowel
527
Seth Johnston
Listowel - Listowel
528
Samuel van der Heiden
Listowel - Listowel
529
Kacie Bains
London Central - London
530
Mika Bosnjak
London Central - London
531
Jonelle Clarke
London Central - London
532
Christian Concepcion
London Central - London
533
Harmen Gill
London Central - London
534
Noah Gray
London Central - London
535
Ethan Jones
London Central - London
536
Kyri Kerhoulas
London Central - London
537
Noah Kim
London Central - London
538
Nathan Lam
London Central - London
539
Danielle Lanooy
London Central - London
540
Elizabeth Litchfield
London Central - London
541
Grant Luke
London Central - London
542
Liam Mather
London Central - London
543
Julianna Mereu
London Central - London
544
Siddiq Mohamed
London Central - London
545
Patrick Morgan
London Central - London
546
Nadine Osman
London Central - London
547
Abhishek Parapuram
London Central - London
548
Prey Parikh
London Central - London
549
George Perez
London Central - London
550
Brenna Schmitt
London Central - London
551
Nele Schumacher
London Central - London
552
Levi Shimer-Whitehead
London Central - London
553
Justin Tham
London Central - London
554
Cintia Thanukkody
London Central - London
555
Theres Tijo
London Central - London
556
John Wang
London Central - London
557
Michael Wang
London Central - London
558
Fiona Watling
London Central - London
559
Emily Branderhorst
London Christian - London
560
Ben Hickey
London Christian - London
561
Tamara VanderHeide
London Christian - London
562
Jake Beadle
London South - London
563
Evan Burke
London South - London
564
Zoe Burke
London South - London
565
Julian Debono
London South - London
566
Emily Hattayer
London South - London
567
Anawa Htoo
London South - London
568
Noah Johns
London South - London
569
Abbey Konopka
London South - London
570
Stephen Kpehe
London South - London
571
Ethan Martin
London South - London
572
David Nethersole
London South - London
573
Brittany Porter
London South - London
574
Sarah Sugimoto
London South - London
575
Tyrone Traher
London South - London
576
Sarah Ashby
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
577
Katie Beaudry
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
578
Megan Beaudry
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
579
Megan Dunn
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
580
Zachary Earhart
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
581
Bethany Hiemstra
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
582
Emma Lavoie
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
583
Katie McDonald
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
584
Emma McKnight
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
585
Victoria Quance
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
586
Aidan Rand
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
587
Sierra Scott
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
588
Mikayla Van Yolai
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
589
Isaac Glos
Maranatha Christian - Windsor
590
Hanna Schroeder
Maranatha Christian - Windsor
591
Spencer Vanderlaan
Maranatha Christian - Windsor
592
Kaitlyn Allen
Medway - Arva
593
Melanie Clayton
Medway - Arva
594
Tyler Donley
Medway - Arva
595
Ryan Fieldhouse
Medway - Arva
596
Rachel Hayden
Medway - Arva
597
Cameron Hollestelle
Medway - Arva
598
Nathan Hostetler
Medway - Arva
599
Ethan Hunt
Medway - Arva
600
Connor Martin
Medway - Arva
601
Robbie Menzies
Medway - Arva
602
Judson Moorhouse
Medway - Arva
603
Hali Osborne
Medway - Arva
604
Luke Parry
Medway - Arva
605
Clarissa Sladek
Medway - Arva
606
Thomas Steenholdt
Medway - Arva
607
Amaan Chadha
Mgsr. Bruyere E S
608
Éric Gareau
Mgsr. Bruyere E S
609
Sophie Gareau
Mgsr. Bruyere E S
610
Vincent Gareau
Mgsr. Bruyere E S
611
Adrian Livingston
Mgsr. Bruyere E S
612
Jordan Martin
Mgsr. Bruyere E S
613
Nicholas Schildroth
Mgsr. Bruyere E S
614
Quaid Austin
Mitchell - Mitchell
615
Denzel Bolinger
Mitchell - Mitchell
616
Elisa Bolinger
Mitchell - Mitchell
617
Orlando Campbell
Mitchell - Mitchell
618
James Cooper
Mitchell - Mitchell
619
Nick Jung
Mitchell - Mitchell
620
Frida Kapstad
Mitchell - Mitchell
621
Cody Pauli
Mitchell - Mitchell
622
Nadine Butt
Montcalm - London
623
Mike Cunninton
Montcalm - London
624
Nathan Dwornik
Montcalm - London
625
Zoe Rolph
Montcalm - London
626
Abdi Sirage
Montcalm - London
627
Isabella Alfonso
Mother Teresa - London
628
Alexander Arellano
Mother Teresa - London
629
Colette Black
Mother Teresa - London
630
Eric Chevarie
Mother Teresa - London
631
Alicia Domingues
Mother Teresa - London
632
Ryan Duffy
Mother Teresa - London
633
Alexandra Eigner
Mother Teresa - London
634
Jessica Forcey
Mother Teresa - London
635
Julia Gosling
Mother Teresa - London
636
Laura Guiot
Mother Teresa - London
637
Gaddiel Kazadi
Mother Teresa - London
638
Gamaliel Kazadi
Mother Teresa - London
639
Amelia Kulik
Mother Teresa - London
640
Melanie McColl
Mother Teresa - London
641
Melissa McColl
Mother Teresa - London
642
Adam Nalywaiko
Mother Teresa - London
643
Antonina Struminski-Bodden
Mother Teresa - London
644
Lauren Tennant
Mother Teresa - London
645
Kevin Timmerman
Mother Teresa - London
646
Megan Tramble
Mother Teresa - London
647
Terrance Wright
Mother Teresa - London
648
Olivia Freer
North Lambton - Forest
649
Gracie Goodhill
North Lambton - Forest
650
Haley Kraft
North Lambton - Forest
651
Carter Rombouts
North Lambton - Forest
652
Bailey Smith
North Lambton - Forest
653
Cassidy Sollen
North Lambton - Forest
654
Sydney Sollen
North Lambton - Forest
655
Lacey Bullock
North Middlesex - Parkhill
656
Mason Garrett
North Park - Brantford
657
Brodie Graziano
North Park - Brantford
658
Jessalyn Hill
North Park - Brantford
659
Gabe Barnes
Northern - Sarnia
660
Carter Barron
Northern - Sarnia
661
Lindsey Barwitzki
Northern - Sarnia
662
Avery Bathe-Minard
Northern - Sarnia
663
Matt Boyce
Northern - Sarnia
664
Collin Burrowes
Northern - Sarnia
665
Nathen Chapple
Northern - Sarnia
666
Liam Cullinan
Northern - Sarnia
667
Andrew Davies
Northern - Sarnia
668
Zachary Doxilly
Northern - Sarnia
669
Caroline Forbes
Northern - Sarnia
670
Blake Freer
Northern - Sarnia
671
Delaney Gould
Northern - Sarnia
672
Vincent Ham
Northern - Sarnia
673
Mathieu Hillyard
Northern - Sarnia
674
Cassidy Hirtle
Northern - Sarnia
675
Cole Houghton
Northern - Sarnia
676
Jack Hutchinson
Northern - Sarnia
677
Adam Ikert
Northern - Sarnia
678
Vivian Kristjansson
Northern - Sarnia
679
Hudson Laur
Northern - Sarnia
680
Kasha Minaker
Northern - Sarnia
681
Skyla Minaker
Northern - Sarnia
682
Jaden Ogorek
Northern - Sarnia
683
Julia Pagano
Northern - Sarnia
684
Ethan Pearson
Northern - Sarnia
685
Lauren Perkins
Northern - Sarnia
686
Ethan Robertson
Northern - Sarnia
687
Greg Ross
Northern - Sarnia
688
Sarah Scott
Northern - Sarnia
689
Laneigh Shirley
Northern - Sarnia
690
Avery Smiley
Northern - Sarnia
691
Sebastian Smith
Northern - Sarnia
692
Emilee Thibodeau
Northern - Sarnia
693
Alec Trusler
Northern - Sarnia
694
Kaylee White
Northern - Sarnia
695
Jenna Wilkins
Northern - Sarnia
696
Madison Winegard
Northern - Sarnia
697
Caelan Brosnan-Dennis
Oakridge - London
698
Henry Bruin
Oakridge - London
699
Chris Caruso
Oakridge - London
700
Tia Christensen
Oakridge - London
701
Tisal Dayaratna
Oakridge - London
702
Rachel Gray
Oakridge - London
703
Monica Grigore
Oakridge - London
704
Nicola Jackman
Oakridge - London
705
Ben Kerkhoff
Oakridge - London
706
Tim Kerkhoff
Oakridge - London
707
Arjun Khanna
Oakridge - London
708
Morgan Kloestra
Oakridge - London
709
Sophie Kostakos
Oakridge - London
710
Megan Langhorn
Oakridge - London
711
Claire Larose
Oakridge - London
712
Natalie Lyons
Oakridge - London
713
Mony Madlol
Oakridge - London
714
Austin McIntosh
Oakridge - London
715
Maggie McKee
Oakridge - London
716
Cooper Murphy
Oakridge - London
717
Aidan Shimizu
Oakridge - London
718
Veronica Silvester
Oakridge - London
719
Corina Simpson
Oakridge - London
720
Ben Sparks
Oakridge - London
721
Kareem Taha
Oakridge - London
722
Elijah Thomson
Oakridge - London
723
Brett Timbeck
Oakridge - London
724
Nicole Venhuizen
Oakridge - London
725
Jackson Bull
Orangeville - Orangeville
726
Sarah Gilles
Orangeville - Orangeville
727
Nolan Lazar
Orangeville - Orangeville
728
Jurnee Lord-Stafford
Orangeville - Orangeville
729
Elyssa Murray
Orangeville - Orangeville
730
Sarah-Rose Sullivan
Orangeville - Orangeville
731
Chris Bungay
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
732
Owen Duffy
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
733
Brooklyn Haelzle
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
734
Amy Hasson
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
735
Abraham Kayeye
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
736
Brock McKenzie
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
737
Tayrn McManus
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
738
Sebastian Porcalotto
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
739
Matias Tessel
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
740
Spencer Wright
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
741
Molly Boley
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
742
Caleb Keeling
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
743
Avory Konrad-Dolson
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
744
Jenelle Lyman
Owen Sound - Owen Sound
745
Morgan Desjardins
Paincourt SS
746
Aidan Lachine
Paincourt SS
747
Leandra Mitchell
Paris - Paris
748
Samantha Brown
Parkside - St. Thomas
749
Chase Cookson
Parkside - St. Thomas
750
Zachary Copeland
Parkside - St. Thomas
751
Steven Fodor
Parkside - St. Thomas
752
Joseph Gillespie
Parkside - St. Thomas
753
Jared Parkin
Parkside - St. Thomas
754
Michael Roth
Parkside - St. Thomas
755
Kenzie Smyth
Parkside - St. Thomas
756
Anij Sparenberg
Parkside - St. Thomas
757
Mack Watson
Parkside - St. Thomas
758
Aaron Barton
Pauline Johnson - Brantford
759
Toren Burr
Pauline Johnson - Brantford
760
Stella MacBride
Pauline Johnson - Brantford
761
Georgina Pickard
Pauline Johnson - Brantford
762
Sam Myles
Pennisula Shores DS
763
Milenne Habash
Père-René-de-Galinée
764
Isaac Mapp
Preston - Cambridge
765
Piper Doo
Regina Mundi College - London
766
Beth Minielly
Regina Mundi College - London
767
Connor Arnold
Resurrection - Kitchener
768
Justine Bissonnette
Resurrection - Kitchener
769
Katie Croutch
Resurrection - Kitchener
770
MacKenzie Donaldson
Resurrection - Kitchener
771
Jacob Ehrhardt
Resurrection - Kitchener
772
Jaden Evans
Resurrection - Kitchener
773
Adam Exley
Resurrection - Kitchener
774
Macy Hepditch
Resurrection - Kitchener
775
Chloe Hillier
Resurrection - Kitchener
776
Damien Nath
Resurrection - Kitchener
777
Vivian Ogor
Resurrection - Kitchener
778
Michael Rice
Resurrection - Kitchener
779
Sandra Salic
Resurrection - Kitchener
780
Eliza Smith
Resurrection - Kitchener
781
Alyssa Treusch
Resurrection - Kitchener
782
Maxwell Uhuangho
Resurrection - Kitchener
783
Hana Vezsenyi
Resurrection - Kitchener
784
Abby Yuhasz
Resurrection - Kitchener
785
Brooke Anderson
Ridgetown District H S
786
Maia E Natvik
Ridgetown District H S
787
Kealy Taylor-Noah
Ridgetown District H S
788
Max Cooney
Riverside - Windsor
789
Paige Phills
Riverside - Windsor
790
Blaze Sportelli
Riverside - Windsor
791
Zach Zimmerman
Riverside - Windsor
792
Tim Falco
Rockway Mennonite S
793
Claudia Heeney
Rockway Mennonite S
794
Cameron Blythe
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
795
Matthew Donnelly
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
796
Anthony Elliot
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
797
Jeremy Elliot
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
798
Billie Martin
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
799
Ryan Renaud
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
800
Spencer Whitehead
Sacred Heart - Walkerton
801
Adepo Adenitan
Sandwich - Windsor
802
Dapo Adenitan
Sandwich - Windsor
803
Philippe Alce
Sandwich - Windsor
804
Phillippe Alce
Sandwich - Windsor
805
Aiden Allen
Sandwich - Windsor
806
Aaron Atkinson
Sandwich - Windsor
807
Thomas Bjorkman
Sandwich - Windsor
808
Sarah Cacciato
Sandwich - Windsor
809
Joel Cartwright
Sandwich - Windsor
810
Quinn Chamberlin
Sandwich - Windsor
811
Nolan Charette
Sandwich - Windsor
812
Jamie Cunningham
Sandwich - Windsor
813
Sylvia Dean
Sandwich - Windsor
814
Chloe Dender
Sandwich - Windsor
815
Ella Doornaert
Sandwich - Windsor
816
Paloma Ducre
Sandwich - Windsor
817
Katie Fettes
Sandwich - Windsor
818
Morgan Fontaine
Sandwich - Windsor
819
Lucas Gillen
Sandwich - Windsor
820
David Henderson
Sandwich - Windsor
821
Jessica Hodgkin
Sandwich - Windsor
822
Kira Hoskins
Sandwich - Windsor
823
Alyssa Jack-Popovick
Sandwich - Windsor
824
Tyler Jones
Sandwich - Windsor
825
Chad Kristalovich
Sandwich - Windsor
826
Chad Kristolovich
Sandwich - Windsor
827
Andreya Lafontaine
Sandwich - Windsor
828
Linden Liles-McCurdy
Sandwich - Windsor
829
Matt Locking
Sandwich - Windsor
830
Leon Manning
Sandwich - Windsor
831
Rob Maure
Sandwich - Windsor
832
Blake McConville
Sandwich - Windsor
833
Jessica McKim
Sandwich - Windsor
834
Brooke Meloche
Sandwich - Windsor
835
Madelyne Milling
Sandwich - Windsor
836
Karlie Moore
Sandwich - Windsor
837
Brad O'Neal
Sandwich - Windsor
838
Lauren Panek
Sandwich - Windsor
839
Logan Panek
Sandwich - Windsor
840
Harald Phelps
Sandwich - Windsor
841
Alessandra Pontoni
Sandwich - Windsor
842
Amelia Potts
Sandwich - Windsor
843
Ancika Quimby
Sandwich - Windsor
844
Samantha Regnier
Sandwich - Windsor
845
Emily Roy
Sandwich - Windsor
846
Lucas Scarfe
Sandwich - Windsor
847
Jasmine Scott-Kilgo
Sandwich - Windsor
848
Kevin Tebbens
Sandwich - Windsor
849
Monique Theriault
Sandwich - Windsor
850
Kyle Walker
Sandwich - Windsor
851
Breah Walls
Sandwich - Windsor
852
Kobe Washington
Sandwich - Windsor
853
Meagan Wilkie
Sandwich - Windsor
854
Mackenzie Wilson
Sandwich - Windsor
855
Daniel Khan
SAUGEEN DISTRICT
856
Samara Quanz
SAUGEEN DISTRICT
857
Matt Ballantyne
Saunders - London
858
Katie Black
Saunders - London
859
Jamie Bullas
Saunders - London
860
James Canadiasan
Saunders - London
861
Kiara Desender
Saunders - London
862
Patrick Fournie
Saunders - London
863
Laura Kelley
Saunders - London
864
Marielle Kleuskens
Saunders - London
865
Austin McLeod
Saunders - London
866
Amera Pratt
Saunders - London
867
Lyla Pratt
Saunders - London
868
Ali Rifai
Saunders - London
869
Christy Rizzo
Saunders - London
870
Jalen Rodriques
Saunders - London
871
Tommy Sydor
Saunders - London
872
Julia Vanhoucke
Saunders - London
873
Hope Biro
Simcoe - Simcoe
874
Colin Elvie
Simcoe - Simcoe
875
Carter May
Simcoe - Simcoe
876
Veronica Samborski
Simcoe - Simcoe
877
Sean Skinner
Simcoe - Simcoe
878
Nathaniel Ault
Sir Frederick Banting - London
879
Tarryn Bouttarath
Sir Frederick Banting - London
880
Will Brown
Sir Frederick Banting - London
881
Rachel Campbell
Sir Frederick Banting - London
882
Aidan Cornwell
Sir Frederick Banting - London
883
Haley Cramer
Sir Frederick Banting - London
884
Owen Davies
Sir Frederick Banting - London
885
Rebecca DeKay
Sir Frederick Banting - London
886
Brandon Grubb
Sir Frederick Banting - London
887
Ayasha Horner
Sir Frederick Banting - London
888
Eric Klassen
Sir Frederick Banting - London
889
Alexis Neal
Sir Frederick Banting - London
890
Asua Okolie
Sir Frederick Banting - London
891
Christian Panhuis
Sir Frederick Banting - London
892
Trinity Papamandjaris
Sir Frederick Banting - London
893
Michael Quesnel
Sir Frederick Banting - London
894
Sydney Rizzo
Sir Frederick Banting - London
895
Maleeha Siddiqui
Sir Frederick Banting - London
896
Adele St. John
Sir Frederick Banting - London
897
Mara St. John
Sir Frederick Banting - London
898
Lucy Tesseyman
Sir Frederick Banting - London
899
Alyssa Tisdale
Sir Frederick Banting - London
900
Emma Waight
Sir Frederick Banting - London
901
Kieran Warner
Sir Frederick Banting - London
902
Rebecca Ampofowah
Sir John A Macdonald SS
903
Josh Authier
Sir John A Macdonald SS
904
Parker Crewson
Sir John A Macdonald SS
905
Emily Csontos
Sir John A Macdonald SS
906
Ty Davis
Sir John A Macdonald SS
907
Nils Diederik
Sir John A Macdonald SS
908
John Fish
Sir John A Macdonald SS
909
Vanessa Goodman
Sir John A Macdonald SS
910
Sarah Hardy
Sir John A Macdonald SS
911
Ellie Lang
Sir John A Macdonald SS
912
Breanna Lusted
Sir John A Macdonald SS
913
Osman Mahboob
Sir John A Macdonald SS
914
Malcolm McCarron
Sir John A Macdonald SS
915
Madison McFadden
Sir John A Macdonald SS
916
Sorcha McNally
Sir John A Macdonald SS
917
Ethan McRoberts
Sir John A Macdonald SS
918
Misha Melnyk
Sir John A Macdonald SS
919
Quinlan Missikowski
Sir John A Macdonald SS
920
Tegan Morrison
Sir John A Macdonald SS
921
Maia Mwalwanda
Sir John A Macdonald SS
922
Noah Nimer
Sir John A Macdonald SS
923
Claire Perkins
Sir John A Macdonald SS
924
Nathan Pineda
Sir John A Macdonald SS
925
Filip Popovic
Sir John A Macdonald SS
926
Daniel Ro
Sir John A Macdonald SS
927
Graham Smith
Sir John A Macdonald SS
928
Brennan Sniatenchuk
Sir John A Macdonald SS
929
Bowen Sun
Sir John A Macdonald SS
930
Sarah Varga
Sir John A Macdonald SS
931
Marly Verhoeve
Sir John A Macdonald SS
932
Collette Wolfe
Sir John A Macdonald SS
933
Kyle Koyanagi
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
934
Owen Leatherdale
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
935
Sabrena Small
Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London
936
Drew Horner
South Huron - Exeter
937
Mackenzie Oke
South Huron - Exeter
938
Nigel Taabu
Southwood - Cambridge
939
Harrison Taylor
Southwood - Cambridge
940
Jada Atherley
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
941
Mandy Brunet
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
942
Matthew Burrows
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
943
Jaylyn Cirino
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
944
Samantha Crispo
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
945
Chloe Gignac
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
946
Frank Guarasci
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
947
Bre Halliday
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
948
Chantelle Kelly
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
949
Shawna Kelly
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
950
Theo Kempffer
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
951
Tatjana Kirincic
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
952
Bret MacDougall
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
953
Ethan Mackinnon
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
954
Kodi McCrate
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
955
Brooke Meloche
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
956
Katrina Pawley Mason
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
957
Nolan Soulliere
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
958
Justin Susko
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
959
Brianna Taylor
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
960
Allyson Thomas
St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
961
Matthew Bentley
St. Andre Bessette
962
Alison Burns
St. Andre Bessette
963
Diego Echeverria
St. Andre Bessette
964
Sabrina Gigante
St. Andre Bessette
965
Natasha Gubbels
St. Andre Bessette
966
Vanessa Gunnell
St. Andre Bessette
967
Lauren Hurrell
St. Andre Bessette
968
Ben Nitturi
St. Andre Bessette
969
Madison Bardoel
St. Anne - Windsor
970
Ben Byczynski
St. Anne - Windsor
971
Aaron Collins
St. Anne - Windsor
972
Matthew Denchuk
St. Anne - Windsor
973
Jesse Devogelaere
St. Anne - Windsor
974
Liam Kiewitz
St. Anne - Windsor
975
Taylor Meloche
St. Anne - Windsor
976
Meg Mooney
St. Anne - Windsor
977
Zeyad Saadi
St. Anne - Windsor
978
Julia Santin
St. Anne - Windsor
979
Max St. Pierre
St. Anne - Windsor
980
Hendrik Stam
St. Anne - Windsor
981
Anna Ulicny
St. Anne - Windsor
982
Ella Baker-Lehnen
St. Anne's - Clinton
983
Connor Barkauskas
St. Anne's - Clinton
984
Sam Dupuis
St. Anne's - Clinton
985
Myea Fleet
St. Anne's - Clinton
986
Haley Gibson
St. Anne's - Clinton
987
Amy Gras
St. Anne's - Clinton
988
Payton Kerr
St. Anne's - Clinton
989
Dion Killens
St. Anne's - Clinton
990
Evan Krebs
St. Anne's - Clinton
991
Callum Robinson
St. Anne's - Clinton
992
Lena Robinson
St. Anne's - Clinton
993
Allison Stevenson
St. Anne's - Clinton
994
Emma Stilwell
St. Anne's - Clinton
995
Hannah Tait
St. Anne's - Clinton
996
Martina Tait
St. Anne's - Clinton
997
Nicole Tamming
St. Anne's - Clinton
998
Marissa Van Der Ploeg
St. Anne's - Clinton
999
Rienk Van Der Ploeg
St. Anne's - Clinton
1000
Casey Van Dorp
St. Anne's - Clinton
1001
Aliyah Verhoef
St. Anne's - Clinton
1002
Nana-Afia Agyeipah
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1003
Olivia Benzin
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1004
Adam Carriere
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1005
Devaughn Channer
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1006
Greg Danayan
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1007
Josh Gancena
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1008
Sevanne Ghazarian
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1009
Hope Harnack
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1010
Adam Hoff
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1011
Xavier Issacs
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1012
Charlotte Jones
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1013
Adrian Logo
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1014
Marcus Penaloza
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1015
Kyson Vi
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1016
Alexandria Webb
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1017
Terrel Webb
St. Benedict - Cambridge
1018
Hannah Blair
St. David - Waterloo
1019
Mackenzie Denomme
St. David - Waterloo
1020
Alissa Melvin
St. David - Waterloo
1021
Adrian O'Toole
St. David - Waterloo
1022
Mikayla Schnarr
St. David - Waterloo
1023
Martinque Stastna
St. David - Waterloo
1024
Jordyn Waters
St. David - Waterloo
1025
Emily White
St. David - Waterloo
1026
Luke Cabral
St. James - Guelph
1027
Von Davis
St. James - Guelph
1028
Grace Glaab
St. James - Guelph
1029
Agatha Godlewski
St. James - Guelph
1030
Cole Hannam
St. James - Guelph
1031
Gavin Hughes
St. James - Guelph
1032
Hadyn Legrand
St. James - Guelph
1033
Tiana LoStracco
St. James - Guelph
1034
Laura Maieron
St. James - Guelph
1035
Tamar Meyers
St. James - Guelph
1036
Teju Obesisan
St. James - Guelph
1037
Morgan Sullivan
St. James - Guelph
1038
Delaney Tone
St. James - Guelph
1039
Mikey Townsend
St. James - Guelph
1040
Kayla Biersteker
St. John's College
1041
Logan Horoky
St. John's College
1042
Cole Barnes
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1043
Savanna Cronk
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1044
Joey Hardy
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1045
Kyle Luyt
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1046
Jordan Palmer
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1047
Andrew Russchen
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1048
Kyleigh Stubbs
St. Joseph's - St. Thomas
1049
Thomas Kennedy
St. Joseph's - Windsor
1050
Owen Lalonde
St. Joseph's - Windsor
1051
Nicole Larue
St. Joseph's - Windsor
1052
Aidan McCandless
St. Joseph's - Windsor
1053
Connor McCandless
St. Joseph's - Windsor
1054
Tristin Brown
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
1055
Ethan Kruisselbrink
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
1056
Brandon Wilson
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
1057
Travis Wilson
St. Mary's - Owen Sound
1058
Cole Belkwell
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1059
Dion Ferreira
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1060
Kohl Grevenstein
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1061
Joshua Jackson
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1062
Marcus Kemp
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1063
Nathan Kemp
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1064
Jackson Kotecha
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1065
Foster Malleck
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1066
Donaven Quangvan
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1067
Micah Reynolds
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1068
Miguel Robles Villarreal
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1069
Madeline Schroder
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1070
Josh Spurgeon
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1071
Ruairi Tiernan
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1072
Dominic Turton
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1073
Matthew Weber
St. Mary's - Kitchener
1074
Rachael Bentley
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1075
Jenna Dufton
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1076
Jaci Mitchell
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1077
Shawna Nelson
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1078
Marcel Scheele
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1079
Sophia Slater
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1080
Hazel Taylor
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1081
Ursula Wood
St. Mary's - St. Mary's
1082
Alexander Barel
St. Michael - Stratford
1083
Elizabeth Drake
St. Michael - Stratford
1084
Emily Drake
St. Michael - Stratford
1085
Alayna Egli
St. Michael - Stratford
1086
Nate McCann
St. Michael - Stratford
1087
Zachary McPhee
St. Michael - Stratford
1088
Abby Meiering
St. Michael - Stratford
1089
Winnie Nangami
St. Michael - Stratford
1090
Ally O'Rourke
St. Michael - Stratford
1091
Brooke Overholt
St. Michael - Stratford
1092
Samantha Reidy
St. Michael - Stratford
1093
Kevin Rops
St. Michael - Stratford
1094
Skyler Stockie
St. Michael - Stratford
1095
Alexa Tracey
St. Michael - Stratford
1096
Joanna VanDeWalle
St. Michael - Stratford
1097
Ainsleigh Wedow
St. Michael - Stratford
1098
Avery Wedow
St. Michael - Stratford
1099
Sydney Yost
St. Michael - Stratford
1100
Carter Amaral
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1101
Samantha Bedard
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1102
Jordan Braekevelt
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1103
Ryan Dennis
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1104
Josh Doupe
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1105
Averie Dumond
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1106
Jaxon Gordon
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1107
Alexandre Guindon
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1108
Regan Knowles
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1109
Luc Lacroix
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1110
Max Laur
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1111
Alex Lyford
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1112
Braedon MacDonald
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1113
Lauren Murray
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1114
Owen Norland
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1115
Nina Nottley
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1116
Dean Palimaka
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1117
Samantha Parsons
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1118
Breanna Pretty
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1119
Talia Ross
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1120
Ella Sottosanti
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1121
Lily Taylor
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1122
Johnny Vanos
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1123
Kedrich Vasquez
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1124
Paige Vrolyk
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1125
Kala Wagg
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1126
Zion Webb
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1127
Austin West
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1128
Aiden Wildfong
St. Patrick's - Sarnia
1129
Julia Agostinelli
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1130
Madeline Beaton
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1131
Jamieson Brock
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1132
Sarah Catania
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1133
Sarah Chevers
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1134
Ethan Cruz
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1135
Matthew Curgin
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1136
Katie Doiron
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1137
Edward Grunwald
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1138
Emily Guzzo
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1139
Nick Heffernan
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1140
Eric Hill
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1141
Jacob Larsen
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1142
Noelle Majewski
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1143
Megan McCurdy
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1144
Nathan Moore
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1145
Owen Mueller
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1146
Emily Rusin
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1147
Justin Sanders
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1148
Andrew Semchism
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1149
Bennett VanBerlo
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1150
Destiny Vandenberg
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1151
Nick Vanderlaan
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1152
Christopher Veilleux
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1153
Jared Wiles
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1154
Owen Zimmer
St.Thomas Aquinas - London
1155
Nicole Eaton
Stratford Central - Stratford
1156
Julia Ersil
Stratford Central - Stratford
1157
Jessie Hahn
Stratford Central - Stratford
1158
Sam Wyatt
Stratford Central - Stratford
1159
Josh Zelek
Stratford Central - Stratford
1160
Nicholas Dunsmore
Stratford NW - Stratford
1161
Jason Guy
Stratford NW - Stratford
1162
Gabe Plain
Stratford NW - Stratford
1163
Ethan Ried
Stratford NW - Stratford
1164
Makayla Roy
Stratford NW - Stratford
1165
Amanda Day
Strathroy - Strathroy
1166
Kyle Farquharson
Strathroy - Strathroy
1167
Olivia Gee
Strathroy - Strathroy
1168
Alyssa Girardin
Strathroy - Strathroy
1169
Nathalie Keunan
Strathroy - Strathroy
1170
Adam Kohlsmith
Strathroy - Strathroy
1171
Andrew Levitt
Strathroy - Strathroy
1172
Josh Mather
Strathroy - Strathroy
1173
Owen McDonald
Strathroy - Strathroy
1174
Bailey Milos
Strathroy - Strathroy
1175
Xander Nieuwets
Strathroy - Strathroy
1176
Eric Pierce
Strathroy - Strathroy
1177
Taylor Pranger
Strathroy - Strathroy
1178
Gabrielle Urquhart
Strathroy - Strathroy
1179
Mikenna Vanderheyden
Strathroy - Strathroy
1180
Matt Veroude
Strathroy - Strathroy
1181
Joceline Warren
Strathroy - Strathroy
1182
Sean Bender
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1183
Gaedon Berry
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1184
Madison Burnham
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1185
Christian Conlon
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1186
Raman Deol
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1187
Jacob Fitzpatrick
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1188
Maddie Ford
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1189
Seija Huhtala
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1190
Luka Jones
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1191
Hunter Legault
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1192
Nadia Marangelli
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1193
Gage Marshall
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1194
Jaidyn Nyhoff
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1195
Diana Pizzacroli
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1196
Monica Plante
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1197
Paul Popescu
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1198
Mitchell Prsa
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1199
Josh Puskaric
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1200
Kailyn Robertson
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1201
Jamie Teti
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1202
Alec Webb
Tecumseh Vista Academy A
1203
Joyce Bacic
Ursuline College
1204
Tate Bowden
Ursuline College
1205
Jon Cartier
Ursuline College
1206
Emma Nicholson
Ursuline College
1207
Abby Piatkowski
Ursuline College
1208
Bailey Spence
Ursuline College
1209
Sammi Vlasmen
Ursuline College
1210
Arabella Alton
Valley Heights - Langton
1211
Claire Weaver
Valley Heights - Langton
1212
Daniel Akpedeye
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1213
Laith Al-Kinani
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1214
Chase Canty
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1215
Arseniy Chertov
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1216
Noah Costa
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1217
Trinity Davis
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1218
Elizabeth Elliot
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1219
Sasha El-Rifai
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1220
Mia Ennis
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1221
Alaina Hannagan
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1222
Maya Hannagan
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1223
Hailey Jones
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1224
Samantha Marchenkowsky
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1225
Matthew Matos
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1226
Greg McFarlane
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1227
Sara Michie
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1228
Nate Norton
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1229
Alanna Olteanu
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1230
David Oteng-Pabi
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1231
Amber Patten
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1232
Shariyar Rahman
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1233
Karlie Stam
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1234
Keith Sum
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1235
Jacqueline Turner
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1236
Ibrahim Wafai
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1237
Chloe Walker
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1238
Jonathan Wang
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1239
Sean Yang
Vincent Massey - Windsor
1240
Aryanna Brown
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1241
Duwardo Cain
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1242
Taneidra Cain
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1243
Kiniw Cleland
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1244
Lynnsey Copat
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1245
Dylan Earish
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1246
Tanay Freckleton
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1247
Major Goodwin
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1248
Hannah Grimmell
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1249
Brendan Heikkinen
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1250
Elliot Idemudia
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1251
Jada Jackson
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1252
Milan Jaksic
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1253
Ema Kralik
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1254
Dante Lewis
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1255
Aron Massaquoi
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1257
William McBride
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1258
Tiaje Polkosnik
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1259
Patrick Quinland
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1260
Quintin Seguin
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1261
Isidora Sekaric
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1262
Austin Thornton
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1263
Adi Traore
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1264
Fouseni Traore
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1265
Josh Woghiren
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1266
Joshua Woghiren
W. F. Herman - Windsor
1267
Jessie Byers
Walkerton - Walkerton
1268
Ethan Cudney
Walkerton - Walkerton
1269
Alex Banks
Walkerville S S-Windsor
1270
Julia Garant
Walkerville S S-Windsor
1271
Camden Fischer
Wallaceburg D S S
1272
Tyrese Gittens
Wallaceburg D S S
1273
Megan McCarter
Wallaceburg D S S
1274
Amy Nap
Wallaceburg D S S
1275
Connor Walsh
Waterford - Waterford
1276
Nike Abiodun
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1277
Stephanie Agnew
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1278
Scott Ardnt
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1279
Benjamin Bishop
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1280
Henry Hu
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1281
Tijana Krivokapic
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1282
Kelton Langman
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1283
Jonah McPhee
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1284
Matt Pfefferkorn
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1285
Wilson Reusing
Sir John A Macdonald SS
1286
Tony Richardson
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1287
Srihari Vishnu
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1288
David Wong
Waterloo Collegiate Institute
1289
Luke Aikman
Waterloo-Oxford - Baden
1290
Aedan Bell
Waterloo-Oxford - Baden
1291
Sydney Dajka
Waterloo-Oxford - Baden
1292
Emily Huras
Waterloo-Oxford - Baden
1293
MacKeely Shantz
Waterloo-Oxford - Baden
1294
Connor Sniatenchuk
Waterloo-Oxford - Baden
1295
Alex Wagler
Waterloo-Oxford - Baden
1296
Isaac Watsa
Waterloo-Oxford - Baden
1297
Marissa Cottingham
Wellington Heights - Mount Fo
1298
Morgan Flanagan
Wellington Heights - Mount Fo
1299
Scott Gilstorf
Wellington Heights - Mount Fo
1300
Haven Leblanc
Wellington Heights - Mount Fo
1301
Nicole Rodrigues
Wellington Heights - Mount Fo
1302
Nina Rodrigues
Wellington Heights - Mount Fo
1303
Mahmoud Alqahwaji
Westminster - London
1304
Matthew Greidanus
Westminster - London
1305
Alex Taylor-Dockstader
Westminster - London
1306
Payton Bottomly
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
1307
Abby Huehn
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
1308
Caitlin Sostar
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
1309
Ben Vanzant
Westside Secondary-Orangeville
1310
Andre Ferguson
Westview Freedom Academy
1311
Dillin Yang
Westview Freedom Academy
1312
Victoria Ciz
Woodland Christian - Breslau
1313
Angela Ensing
Woodland Christian - Breslau
1314
Elissa Gibson
Woodland Christian - Breslau
1315
Nicole Hellinga
Woodland Christian - Breslau
1316
JaeJun Heo
Woodland Christian - Breslau
1317
Kurtis Skipper
Woodland Christian - Breslau
1318
Carina Wolfert
Woodland Christian - Breslau
1319
Jakob Ager
Woodstock - Woodstock
1320
Bailey Couch
Woodstock - Woodstock
1321
Abbey Davis
Woodstock - Woodstock
1322
Emma Davis
Woodstock - Woodstock
1323
Makayla Egan
Woodstock - Woodstock
1324
Mac Fox
Woodstock - Woodstock
1325
Benny Hart
Woodstock - Woodstock
1326
Jaime Magoffin
Woodstock - Woodstock
1327
Katy Magoffin
Woodstock - Woodstock
1328
Brittany Main
Woodstock - Woodstock
1329
Anakin McMahon
Woodstock - Woodstock
1330
Jacinda Nauta
Woodstock - Woodstock
1331
Kimberley Norris
Woodstock - Woodstock
1332
Kyla Rodrigue
Woodstock - Woodstock
1333
Robin Susko
Holy Names - Windsor
1347
Tess Lovell
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
1348
Julia Billings
Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph
1349
Tyler Alessio
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1350
Spencer Drohan
Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1351
Dylan Jamieson
Centennial - Guelph
1352
Lindsay Harmer
Mitchell - Mitchell
1353
Avery Anderson
Mitchell - Mitchell
1354
Rylie Dietz
Mitchell - Mitchell
1355
Agnes Terek
Sir Frederick Banting - London
1356
Danielle Weber
Elmira - Elmira
1357
Lauren Zonneveld
Centennial - Guelph
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en