trackdatabase.com logo







Ath#NameTeam
1Gavin MacnabbAY Jackson
2Matt JaquithA.B. Lucas - London
3Matt MacNeillA.B. Lucas - London
4Emily SluysA.B. Lucas - London
5Jacob AndrewsA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
6Kayleigh BushA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
7Rushon DagelmanA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
8Maya FeticA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
9Tre FordA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
10Tyrell FordA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
11Tyler HildebrandA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
12Joel IngramA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
13Lucas MazzoneA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
14Chloe NoletA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
15Kassandra NoletA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
16Nick PetrickA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
17Owen ProtulipacA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
18Rosie TaitA. N. Myer SS - Niagara Falls
19Elena Colussi-PelaezAbbey Park HS - Oakville
20Nicole ParsonsAbbey Park HS - Oakville
21Yihang QinAbbey Park HS - Oakville
22Madison DempsterActon - Acton
23Matthew BerginAdam Scott C & V I
24Sarah BoothAdam Scott C & V I
25Elise EmeryAdam Scott C & V I
26Heather HumphreyAdam Scott C & V I
27Quayse HurlingtonAdam Scott C & V I
28Oscar JiangAgincourt - Agincourt
29Hari MahendranAgincourt - Agincourt
30Cameron MalcomAgincourt - Agincourt
31Rick RamcharitarAgincourt - Agincourt
32Tahir Tulloch-JackAgincourt - Agincourt
33Alice WangAgincourt - Agincourt
34Daniel ZhangAgincourt - Agincourt
35Yong XieAlbert Campbell - Agincourt
36Katrine GuseAlbert College - Belleville
37Megan TindaleAldershot - Burlington
38Callum WilliamsAldershot - Burlington
39Josh GrondinAlexander MacKenzie S S
40Abbey LeBlancAlexander MacKenzie S S
41Craig MachanAlexander MacKenzie S S
42Dominique BaldasaroESC Algonquin - North Bay
43Meggan BessetteESC Algonquin - North Bay
44Katie BethuneESC Algonquin - North Bay
45Yannic CastonguayESC Algonquin - North Bay
46Jon ChampagneESC Algonquin - North Bay
47Madison DesmaraisESC Algonquin - North Bay
48Dante DohertyESC Algonquin - North Bay
49Simon GirouxESC Algonquin - North Bay
50Catherine HerouxESC Algonquin - North Bay
51Sophie LaperriereESC Algonquin - North Bay
52Joel LeblancESC Algonquin - North Bay
53Mélina LevasseurESC Algonquin - North Bay
54Zach MartelESC Algonquin - North Bay
55Grace MichauvilleESC Algonquin - North Bay
56Gavin NesterenkoESC Algonquin - North Bay
57Skyy DiopAll Saints CSS - Whitby
58Meghan MyersAll Saints CSS - Whitby
59Kurdell R ReasonAll Saints CSS - Whitby
60Thomas WitkowiczAll Saints CSS - Whitby
61Haley AdamsAll Saints - Kanata
62Aidan AngerAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
63Clarista ArdielAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
64Jenna BoltonAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
65Hudson BoothAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
66Andy ColemanAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
67Brandy HughesAlmaguin Highlands - S. River
68Wes FordAlmonte District HS - Almonte
69Joshua BalkAnderson - Whitby
70Ryan BoldyAnderson - Whitby
71Mariya SuchoplasAnderson - Whitby
72Ibrahim AyorindeAppleby College - Oakville
73Immy GovanAppleby College - Oakville
74Emily ClarkApplewood Hts - Mississauga
75Ben FraserArnprior DHS - Arnprior
76Matthew HebertArnprior DHS - Arnprior
77Justin SmithArnprior DHS - Arnprior
78Brayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Mississa
79Jayden FraserAscension of Our Lord-Mississa
80Emma EvansAshbury College - Rockcliffe
81Pippa KolkingAshbury College - Rockcliffe
82Sara MaclureAshbury College - Rockcliffe
83Sharelle SamuelAshbury College - Rockcliffe
84Josilyn SchenkAshbury College - Rockcliffe
85Alexa ShabinskyAshbury College - Rockcliffe
86Emma ZuckerAshbury College - Rockcliffe
87Richard DavisAssumption College - Brantford
88Nicole PaczkowskiAssumption College - Brantford
89Holly TaylorAssumption College - Brantford
90Natalie VerschoorAssumption College - Brantford
91Dane QuinnAssumption College - Windsor
92Clark HuntAthens - Athens
93Hailey ApplebyAurora HS - Aurora
94Cameron OrmondAurora HS - Aurora
95Erin BowmanBanting Memorial HS - Alliston
96Avery BrownBanting Memorial HS - Alliston
97Morgan ByngBanting Memorial HS - Alliston
98Grace EmbreeBanting Memorial HS - Alliston
99Devon HaasBanting Memorial HS - Alliston
100Sahara HaasBanting Memorial HS - Alliston
101Tavin SharpBanting Memorial HS - Alliston
102Charlotte SporgBanting Memorial HS - Alliston
103Natalie WhiteBanting Memorial HS - Alliston
104Natalie WhittenBanting Memorial HS - Alliston
105Trinity ParchmentBarrie North CI - Barrie
106Isabelle SchwarzBarrie North CI - Barrie
107Audrey BurggrafBayridge - Kingston
108Matt FloodBayridge - Kingston
109Grace McKennaBayridge - Kingston
110Mavrick SniderBayridge - Kingston
111Teagan CaulfieldBayside SS - Belleville
112Juliana EdgetBayside SS - Belleville
113Anastassja LaroucheBayside SS - Belleville
114Kayley LindsayBayside SS - Belleville
115Liam WalshBayside SS - Belleville
116Kelly HuBayview - Richmond Hill
117Phoebe SlovenskiBayview Glen - Don Mills
118Sophia SlovenskiBayview Glen - Don Mills
119Autumn BiggerBeamsville DSS - Beamsville
120Owen KonkleBeamsville DSS - Beamsville
121Abi McDonaldBeamsville DSS - Beamsville
122Shannon SwinsonBeamsville DSS - Beamsville
123Logan AcevedoBear Creek SS - Barrie
124Mateo AcevedoBear Creek SS - Barrie
125Mark ArrizaBear Creek SS - Barrie
126Lily BestBear Creek SS - Barrie
127Julia BulliedBear Creek SS - Barrie
128Matthew CourtenayBear Creek SS - Barrie
129Brayden DeGraceBear Creek SS - Barrie
130Amber FisherBear Creek SS - Barrie
131Corey GilmoreBear Creek SS - Barrie
132Zahmoya Grant-BinglingBear Creek SS - Barrie
133Zyeisha Grant-BinglingBear Creek SS - Barrie
134Benayo OlakBear Creek SS - Barrie
135Aidan ScrimgeourBear Creek SS - Barrie
136Jayden SteeleBear Creek SS - Barrie
137Jillian SteeleBear Creek SS - Barrie
138Kevin AdeliBell H.S - Nepean
139Lucy HempsteadBell H.S - Nepean
140Reid SandvoldBell H.S - Nepean
141Katherine SheridanBell H.S - Nepean
142Daquan BerryBill Crothers SS - Unionville
143Taylor BurtonBill Crothers SS - Unionville
144Savannah EdwardsBill Crothers SS - Unionville
145Zach GingrasBill Crothers SS - Unionville
146Kavin GnanapragnasamBill Crothers SS - Unionville
147Roger GrubbBill Crothers SS - Unionville
148Michaela HarperBill Crothers SS - Unionville
149Emma IrwinBill Crothers SS - Unionville
150Will JonesBill Crothers SS - Unionville
151Teni KassardjianBill Crothers SS - Unionville
152Vasiliki KiriakouBill Crothers SS - Unionville
153Christopher MiddletonBill Crothers SS - Unionville
154Mitchell MironBill Crothers SS - Unionville
155Kenny NgassoueBill Crothers SS - Unionville
156Achini PereraBill Crothers SS - Unionville
157Cassidy PhillipsBill Crothers SS - Unionville
158Jenna SchroderBill Crothers SS - Unionville
159Paris ShandBill Crothers SS - Unionville
160Emma TworzyanskiBill Crothers SS - Unionville
161Danielle WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville
162Jasmine WahrhaftigBill Crothers SS - Unionville
163Katie WiebeBill Crothers SS - Unionville
164Emma ZukowBill Crothers SS - Unionville
165Vahid AndrewsBirchmount Park - Scarborough
166Jahnyl Donaldson-HowdenBirchmount Park - Scarborough
167Liam GrahamBirchmount Park - Scarborough
168Abdullahi HassanBirchmount Park - Scarborough
169Bradley LemieuxBirchmount Park - Scarborough
170Aiden Mallany-StanleyBirchmount Park - Scarborough
171Adolphine MandakuBirchmount Park - Scarborough
172Joe MarkBirchmount Park - Scarborough
173Emmanuel RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough
174Matthew RichardsBirchmount Park - Scarborough
175Tristin RoweBirchmount Park - Scarborough
176Cassius SmithBirchmount Park - Scarborough
177Megan TorranceBirchmount Park - Scarborough
178Nicolas TralliBirchmount Park - Scarborough
179Harrison WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough
180Angelo ZografosBirchmount Park - Scarborough
181Cody TherrienBish Alexander Carter - Hanmer
182Solomon AraseBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
183Paolo CaballeroBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
184Chiara Da SilvaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
185Simone Da SilvaBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
186Paloma De MonteBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
187Tessa DiPierdomenicoBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
188Matthew GierlachBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
189Mikaela LuckiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
190Madison MeloBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
191Aaron PaynterBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
192Amanda RosatiBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
193Amanda SadikajBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
194Sophie SunBishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
195Alicia HiggiinsBishop MacDonnell - Guelph
196Holly SteenveldBishop MacDonnell - Guelph
197Joseph FallicioBishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
198Kristin GallantBishop P.F. Reding SS - Milton
200Mackenzie MaludzinskiBishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
201Matthew SaddlerBishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
202Amy SimunicBishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
203Ryan SorleyBishop Ryan CSS - Hamilton
204Brayden SchimmensBishop Smith - Pembroke
205Kylee RaftisBishop Strachan School
206Miranda ThompsonBishop Strachan School
207Tiago BrumBishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
208Maddie CarriganBishop Tonnos CHS - Ancaster
209Kristyn KistulinecBlenheim - Blenheim
210Corbin PatersonBlessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
211Ava Ricker-SinBlessed Trinity HS - Grimsby
212Sam FeldmanBloor - Toronto
213Zoe SherarBloor - Toronto
214Omar HajyasienBluevale - Waterloo
215Taylor ThurlowBluevale - Waterloo
216Caleb TimmBluevale - Waterloo
217Logan BaumhauerBowmanville - Bowmanville
218Laura CarltonBracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
219Emma ChiltonBracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
220Matt LarkinBracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
221Charlotte WoodBracebridge MLSS - Bracebridge
222Affy AminiBradford - Bradford
223Nicole CampbellBradford - Bradford
224Alexa GeertsemaBradford - Bradford
225Amanda HornickBradford - Bradford
226Kayla HueglinBradford - Bradford
227Ian LemieuxBradford - Bradford
228Olivia VernonBradford - Bradford
229Brianna AlexanderBramalea - Brampton
230Onome AdeseBrampton Centennial - Brampton
231Justine ArcherBrampton Centennial - Brampton
232Sheridan BarnettBrampton Centennial - Brampton
233Anaya HarrisonBrampton Centennial - Brampton
234Husaam MahmoodBrampton Centennial - Brampton
235Brianna McFarlaneBrampton Centennial - Brampton
236Kyle NyamaliBrampton Centennial - Brampton
237Dmitri SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton
238Kyra SmithBrampton Centennial - Brampton
239Jordan WilliamsBrampton Centennial - Brampton
240Ashley AssamBrampton Christian - Brampton
241Mary Jim-AkayeBrampton Christian - Brampton
242Hannah LewisBrampton Christian - Brampton
243Bryce Jones-GeorgeBrebeuf - Willowdale
244Swinburn ThomasBrebeuf - Willowdale
245Emily BallantyneBrockville - Brockville
246Christina BiBrockville - Brockville
247Erin BickertonBrockville - Brockville
248Grace CowanBrockville - Brockville
249Dana DamankoBrockville - Brockville
250Corinne SchonewilleBrockville - Brockville
251Dallas VoutBrockville - Brockville
252Emma WheelerBrockville - Brockville
253Branden BenhamBrooklin High School
254Brett BenhamBrooklin High School
255Jackson ColquhounBrooklin High School
256Matt LaffanBrooklin High School
257Amberle MacDonaldBrooklin High School
258Joel McKnightBrooklin High School
259Ethan Mclean-GiancoulasBrooklin High School
260Meghan MoriBrooklin High School
261Annabelle PotvinBrooklin High School
262Jack WierzbickiBrooklin High School
263Sehan RandilBur Oak SS - Markham
264Colin StupakBurlington Central -Burlington
265Tomi BamigbadeCameron Heights - Kitchener
266Tamara GrahovacCameron Heights - Kitchener
267Kenny SiharathCameron Heights - Kitchener
268Danielle HerfstCampbellford DHS -Campbellford
269Jorja WatsonCampbellford DHS -Campbellford
270Elijah AmpratwumCardinal Ambrozic CSS -Brampto
271Nnenna IbeCardinal Ambrozic CSS -Brampto
272Spencer GugliettiCardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
273Emy OtohCardinal Carter CHS - Aurora
274Sergio AndreCardinal Leger SS - Brampton
275Sean GrovesCardinal Leger SS - Brampton
276Devontay JacksonCardinal Leger SS - Brampton
277Shawn JamesCardinal Leger SS - Brampton
278Nicholas NeriCardinal Leger SS - Brampton
279David PickeringCardinal Leger SS - Brampton
280Elcoye SpencerCardinal Leger SS - Brampton
281Tristen WilsonCardinal Leger SS - Brampton
282Michal ZiemnickiCardinal Leger SS - Brampton
283Nathaniel GaleaBlessed Card Newman
284Mikeisha WelcomeBlessed Card Newman
285Maggie FordCarleton Place -Carleton Place
286Jadyn FraserCarleton Place -Carleton Place
287Ben MontgomeryCarleton Place -Carleton Place
288Ashton SneddenCarleton Place -Carleton Place
289Calvin WilsonCarleton Place -Carleton Place
290Jack AdamsCatholic Central - London
291David AlvarezCatholic Central - London
292Osei AntwiCatholic Central - London
293Luke CiapkaCatholic Central - London
294Anthony CiminoCatholic Central - London
295Mikaela DampierCatholic Central - London
296Dylan FranzeCatholic Central - London
297Cam GuestCatholic Central - London
298Liam HoskinsCatholic Central - London
299Jackson LippertCatholic Central - London
300Matthew MacGillivrayCatholic Central - London
301Sal McLawrenceCatholic Central - London
302Marco MoralesCatholic Central - London
303Rachel OkekeCatholic Central - London
304Laura ParkinsonCatholic Central - London
305Rheannon ProctorCatholic Central - London
306Marco Sucuqui-DaynesCatholic Central - London
307Mary TennantCatholic Central - London
308Bryce TwoheyCatholic Central - London
309Liam Van LoonCatholic Central - London
310Ryland WilliamsonCatholic Central - London
311Claudia WolickaCatholic Central - London
312Emma ZammitCatholic Central - London
313Jonah ZimmerCatholic Central - London
314Akos BalintCatholic Central - Windsor
315Carlos MeloCatholic Central - Windsor
316Kyra Chang-LewisCawthra Park SS - Mississauga
317Eunice BoatengCedarbrae - Scarborough
318Jay-Noah DegassyCedarbrae - Scarborough
319Kayia DouglasCedarbrae - Scarborough
320Juvonne JaddoCedarbrae - Scarborough
321Latanya PinnockCedarbrae - Scarborough
322Genonna SamuelCedarbrae - Scarborough
323Megan PaddisonCentennial SS - Belleville
324Ashlan BestCentennial - Guelph
325Amber ChampagneCentennial - Guelph
326Jessica ForrestCentennial - Guelph
327Kaitlynn Meier-RossCentennial - Guelph
328Lauren ZonneveldCentennial - Guelph
329Blake DevinneyCentennial SS - Welland
330Curtis EgertCentennial SS - Welland
331Addie HamblyCentennial SS - Welland
332Kambrie LucianiCentennial SS - Welland
333Savannah RichardsonCentennial SS - Welland
334Jenna FlemmingCentral Algoma SS - Desbarats
335Michael ShawCentral Algoma SS - Desbarats
336Helena HarperCentral Commerce - Toronto
337Seth KuiperCentral Elgin - St. Thomas
338McKenzie StevensCentral Huron - Clinton
339Joshua CharlesCentral Technical - Toronto
340Tyler CorbinCentral Technical - Toronto
341Terran DaCostaCentral Technical - Toronto
342Kirmoni EdwardsCentral Technical - Toronto
343Samantha Fancy-LyleCentral Technical - Toronto
344Jourdan FrancisCentral Technical - Toronto
345Almar HeathCentral Technical - Toronto
346Mabicco Stewart-KumboapuiCentral Technical - Toronto
347Tiandre SullivanCentral Technical - Toronto
348Shemar WaltersCentral Technical - Toronto
349Shakeil WilkinsonCentral Technical - Toronto
350Nicholas BannonCentre Dufferin - Shelburne
351Marly DanfordCentre Hastings HS - Madoc
352Curtis DawesCentre Wellington - Fergus
353Avery DoldermanCentre Wellington - Fergus
354Noah AntoineChaminade College - Toronto
355Joao GomesChaminade College - Toronto
356Nate GonzalezChaminade College - Toronto
357Chris JohnChaminade College - Toronto
358Jaylen JohnChaminade College - Toronto
359Luke RosatiChaminade College - Toronto
360Marc RosatiChaminade College - Toronto
361Mackayla PetrieChar-Lan DHS - Williamstown
362Julia RichardChar-Lan DHS - Williamstown
363Brennan SeguinChar-Lan DHS - Williamstown
364Jake VanderburgChar-Lan DHS - Williamstown
365Brendon WatsonChar-Lan DHS - Williamstown
366Carolyn PrinsChatham Christian - Chatham
367Camille BlainChatham-Kent - Chatham
368Ian CameronChatham-Kent - Chatham
369Madeline DoumaChatham-Kent - Chatham
370Tye DoumaChatham-Kent - Chatham
371Taryn DudleyChatham-Kent - Chatham
372Curtis GodfreyChatham-Kent - Chatham
373Marandee HunterChatham-Kent - Chatham
374Rayne KellierChatham-Kent - Chatham
375Jana KuceraChatham-Kent - Chatham
376Logan KuceraChatham-Kent - Chatham
377James MuharremChatham-Kent - Chatham
378Ally OuldsChatham-Kent - Chatham
379Chloe PughChatham-Kent - Chatham
380Payton SabourinChatham-Kent - Chatham
381Alison StephensChatham-Kent - Chatham
382Thador TekhliChatham-Kent - Chatham
383Kirsten VanGoethemChatham-Kent - Chatham
384Mary GrannaryChippewa SS - North Bay
385Skyla MercerChippewa SS - North Bay
386Sonja StencellChippewa SS - North Bay
387Hannah EnglishChrist the King SS -Georgetown
388Connor McGowanChrist the King SS -Georgetown
389Stefanie ParsonsChrist the King SS -Georgetown
390Owen SpaldingChrist the King SS -Georgetown
391Robert GrahamClarke - Newcastle
392Prince SulbaniClarke Road S S
393Robbie TothClarkson SS - Mississauga
394Cameron BruceCobourg CI - Coburg
395Ryan MaynardCochrane - Cochrane
396Kurtis HeggieCollege Avenue S S
397Jared O'RileyCollege Avenue S S
398Nojah ParkerCollege Avenue S S
399Anna CarruthersCollingwood CI - Collingwood
400Allison McMullinCollingwood CI - Collingwood
401Cade McSorelyCollingwood CI - Collingwood
402Sofie OhrlingCollingwood CI - Collingwood
403Will CoxColonel By SS - Gloucester
404Stuart JonesColonel By SS - Gloucester
405Eleni PantierasColonel By SS - Gloucester
406Mollie Soroczan-WrightColonel By SS - Gloucester
407Amy ConnellyConfederation Secondary School
408Adriana DuncanConfederation Secondary School
409John D NeelandsConfederation Secondary School
410Ashley LangelierCornwall CSV - Cornwall
411Caleb ClarkeCountry Day School - King City
412Jonah DeSimoneCountry Day School - King City
413Alessia MasiniCountry Day School - King City
414Lucio MasiniCountry Day School - King City
415Wilson O'NeillCountry Day School - King City
416Maxx RailtonCountry Day School - King City
417Karsen RoyCountry Day School - King City
418Jane StantonCountry Day School - King City
419Angelica TaitCountry Day School - King City
420Jaden Murphy-MusclowCourtice SS - Courtice
421Zach CharendoffCrescent School - Willowdale
422Matthew LampardCrescent School - Willowdale
423Matthew LuCrescent School - Willowdale
424Josh HaughtonCrestwood Preparatory Sr
425Grace EarleCrestwood S S
427Hannah DmowskiDanforth - Toronto
428Monique DavidsonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton
429Anissa FrancisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton
430Gemiah LewisDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton
431Kayla McLeggonDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton
432Samantha MelbourneDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton
433Kalila RickettsDavid Suzuki SS - Brampton
434Jocelyn ChauDe La Salle College - Toronto
435Dario Garcia-MendezDe La Salle College - Toronto
436Philip VirdoDe La Salle College - Toronto
437Alyssa WingDe La Salle College - Toronto
438Dante HenriquesDelhi - Delhi
439Kyle LewisDelhi - Delhi
440Ashley SpainDelhi - Delhi
441Rudy HuizingaDenis O'Connor - Ajax
442Adam IliadisDenis O'Connor - Ajax
443Tomas CiarlarielloDonald A. Wilson - Whitby
444Kimarley AndersonDownsview - North York
445Mairin BoyleDr Frank J Hayden SS
446Abigail EbertDr Frank J Hayden SS
447Allie HoeglDr Frank J Hayden SS
448Kenna HopkinsDr Frank J Hayden SS
449Hannah Martin-SpencerDr Frank J Hayden SS
450David PoloniDr Frank J Hayden SS
451Craig SherringtonDr Frank J Hayden SS
452Sydney WaddellDr Frank J Hayden SS
453Jared WatsonDr Frank J Hayden SS
454Robert SimaDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
455Jessie WeiDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
456Jacky WengDr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
457Jacob BilousDryden HS - Dryden
458Mike BraunDryden HS - Dryden
459Mason BrownDryden HS - Dryden
460Lindsay ColesDryden HS - Dryden
461Jarret HicksDryden HS - Dryden
462Callie KirouacDryden HS - Dryden
463Madisen LambertDryden HS - Dryden
464Thomas MolineDryden HS - Dryden
465Randy RussellDryden HS - Dryden
466Michael RyanDryden HS - Dryden
467Cynthia TerryDryden HS - Dryden
468Sarah UrquhartDryden HS - Dryden
469Brennan WalterDryden HS - Dryden
470Ally WisneskiDryden HS - Dryden
471Maggie BernierDSBN Academy
472Graham BairdDunbarton - Pickering
473Nikita BradshawDunbarton - Pickering
474Suzy BradshawDunbarton - Pickering
475Courtney CorreiaDunbarton - Pickering
476Holly GibsonDunbarton - Pickering
477David HallDunbarton - Pickering
478Olivia HenryDunbarton - Pickering
479Aleeya HutchinsDunbarton - Pickering
480Akil JulienDunbarton - Pickering
481Ed KadunicDunbarton - Pickering
482Dillon MackenzieDunbarton - Pickering
483Ryan MahabirDunbarton - Pickering
484Nicole Mayers-WorrellDunbarton - Pickering
485Ethan McArthurDunbarton - Pickering
486Dante MoralesDunbarton - Pickering
487Brooke OldfinDunbarton - Pickering
488Jake RankineDunbarton - Pickering
489Keleigh RauchDunbarton - Pickering
490Nathalia RosalleDunbarton - Pickering
491Alanzo RyanDunbarton - Pickering
492Maya RyanDunbarton - Pickering
493Drew WhiteDunbarton - Pickering
494Cassandra WilliamsonDunbarton - Pickering
495Laura BishopDundas Valley
496Megan CameronDundas Valley
497Alec PurnellDundas Valley
498Allyson SoberDundas Valley
499Finn SulenticDundas Valley
500Makayla McGlashanDurham Christian High School
501Nathan SauveE S Le Sommet - Hawkesbury
502Hailey BronnE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
503Paige ClementsE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
504Brock DebaE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
505Tyler DobbieE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
506Jessie FennellE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
507Derian FreeE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
508Amy GilmoreE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
509Sydney GrummettE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
510Cate GualtieriE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
511Emilie HamiltonE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
512Emma HiltsE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
513Emma KalailieffE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
514Kate KnafelcE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
515Sofia LabricciosaE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
516Jacob MerglE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
517Adrian PapezE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
518Colin RatcliffeE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
519Spencer ShoaltsE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
520Carter TealE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
521Grace TealE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
522Quinn TuckerE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
523Brett YoungE. L. Crossley CSS - Fonthill
524Preston WhalleyESC Elisabeth Bruyere
525Zoe PetkovicEarl Haig - North York
526Olivia MacaskillEarl of March - Ottawa
527Lucas WorthingEarl of March - Ottawa
528Oakley PotterEast Elgin - Aylmer
529Kirsten BevaartEast Northumberland SS
530Garrett BirdEast Northumberland SS
531Andrew BrownEast Northumberland SS
532Alex BucheEast Northumberland SS
533Jacob GilbertEast Northumberland SS
534Jared HallEast Northumberland SS
535Sam HallEast Northumberland SS
536Reece HerringtonEast Northumberland SS
537Jake HollingerEast Northumberland SS
538Kieran LewisEast Northumberland SS
539Allison McDonaldEast Northumberland SS
540Gavin O'RookeEast Northumberland SS
541Carson ShuttleworthEast Northumberland SS
542Matt WrightEast Northumberland SS
543Liam BeatyEast York - Toronto
544Sophia KaraiskakisEast York - Toronto
545Trinity TuttiEastdale SS - Welland
546Nicole BuddEastview SS - Barrie
547Sam CummingEastview SS - Barrie
548Carina Di DiodatoEastview SS - Barrie
549Jake LalondeEastview SS - Barrie
550Jesse LockEastview SS - Barrie
551Ethan LoucksEastview SS - Barrie
552Kennedy LynchEastview SS - Barrie
553Nathan McDowellEastview SS - Barrie
554Trevor Primeau-KondringEastview SS - Barrie
555Cole DuncansonEden High School - St. Cathari
556Katia MatveevEden High School - St. Cathari
557Zoe PhillipsEden High School - St. Cathari
558Hillary ClarkElliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
559Jarrod PaypompeeElliot Lake SS - Elliot Lake
560Owen ReadElmira - Elmira
561Ben BaderElmvale District HS - Elmvale
562Lydia FearonElmvale District HS - Elmvale
563Matt MoreauElmvale District HS - Elmvale
564Alicia SpenceElmvale District HS - Elmvale
565Brandon WillsonElmvale District HS - Elmvale
566Tanner BroderickEnglehart HS - Englehart
567Braydon CharlandEnglehart HS - Englehart
568Lane CoteEnglehart HS - Englehart
569Braydon HagarEnglehart HS - Englehart
570Jessica MarguerattEnglehart HS - Englehart
571Courtney StevensonEnglehart HS - Englehart
572Braydon ClarkeErin - Erin
573Taylor PaquetteErin - Erin
574Ryan St. DenisErin - Erin
575Maxime DéryES Beatrice-Desloges - Orleans
576Reilly McCannESC Franco-Cite - Ottawa
577Zachary BryantESP Gisèle-Lalonde - Orleans
578Leewinchell JeanESP Gisèle-Lalonde - Orleans
579Shanelle Godin-HankeyES Hawkesbury - Hawkesbury
580Lea JuilletES Hawkesbury - Hawkesbury
581Megan Ouellette-DestinES Hawkesbury - Hawkesbury
582Noemie PoirierES Hawkesbury - Hawkesbury
583Dakota PerrinESc Jeanne-Lajoie - Pembroke
584Audrey O'ConnorES Lajeunesse - Windsor
585Megan CoutinhoES L'Essor - Tecumseh
586Alex NeedsES L'Essor - Tecumseh
587Emily VallanceES L'Heritage - Cornwall
588Ethan AckerlandES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
589Davin ContoisES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
590Mathieu Dokis-DupuisES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
591Hayden LahaieES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
592Ariane SaumureES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
593Ayden TrudeauES Macdonald-Cartier - Sudbury
594Kouadio Mark KoffiESC Champlain - Chelmsford
595Émilie SimonESC Champlain - Chelmsford
596Kyndra YoungESC Champlain - Chelmsford
597Tyler BrightonEsc L'Escale
598Elodie LavictoireEsc L'Escale
599Noah RegnierEsc L'Escale
600Nadia SkorenkyESC Marie Rivier - Kingston
601Griffin DavisESC Paul-Desmarais - Stittsvil
602Elodie DrewESP De La Salle - Ottawa
603Zachary MeredithESP De La Salle - Ottawa
604Ethan FitchESP Equinox - Pembroke
605Sophie LevasseurESP Equinox - Pembroke
606Eliezer AdjibiESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
607Mahad AliESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
608Aaron BayelangaESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
609Japhet DivitaESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
610Rubnel DupouxESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
611Annabelle GagneESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
612Mia HacheESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
613Noah MassenaESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
614Katherine PetrutESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
615Caroline PoirierESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
616Megan RoyESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
617Matthieu RustomESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
618Kayla VieuxESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
619Kadiatou WannESP Louis-Riel - Gloucester
620Jeremy Duguay GagnonESP Renaissance - Timmins
621Ashley GravelleESP Renaissance - Timmins
622Coralie QuevillonESP Renaissance - Timmins
623Noah GallantEspanola HS - Espanola
624Ben GuentherEspanola HS - Espanola
625Austin HawkinsEspanola HS - Espanola
626Caleb ParksEspanola HS - Espanola
627Kennedy ParksEspanola HS - Espanola
628Kyle PreussEspanola HS - Espanola
629Zach RicherEspanola HS - Espanola
630Kennedy SintalEspanola HS - Espanola
631Colin WithersEspanola HS - Espanola
632Spencer CampeauEssex - Essex
633Kim OrtonEssex - Essex
634Quinn HacheEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
635Elyse MyskohliaEtobicoke Arts - Toronto
636Austin EadieF. E. Madill - Wingham
637Ryan JacklinF. E. Madill - Wingham
638Brooke JezF. E. Madill - Wingham
639Jaime NewellF. E. Madill - Wingham
640Hanna Van StuyvenbergF. E. Madill - Wingham
641Katie BianchiF.J. Brennan - Windsor
642Taylor BoltonF.J. Brennan - Windsor
643Osa IgbinosunF.J. Brennan - Windsor
644Jung-Il LalondeF.J. Brennan - Windsor
645Holly LavigneF.J. Brennan - Windsor
646Katie PlanteF.J. Brennan - Windsor
647Bidhialyh SanonF.J. Brennan - Windsor
648Olivia SmithsonF.J. Brennan - Windsor
649Leandro AcostaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
650Kassidy AkposiFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
651Jennifer AmegorFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
652Faith AmoakoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
653Godgive AndersonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
654Brian BrempongFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
655Chantel CobbinahFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
656Paul DuruFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
657Maxwel EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
658McHenry EluehikeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
659Trejuan FearonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
660De Love HenryFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
661Dan KazumbaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
662Chanelle LaryeaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
663Allison LewisFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
664Lisa LyamuFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
665Kavell MenziesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
666Dominque MitchellFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
667Calvin NguyenFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
668Moses NicolassFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
669Jessie OfinFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
670Funmi OyaperoFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
671Quric QuestFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
672Javon SheriffFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
673Khamal Stewart-BaynesFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
674Jehnel ThomasFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
675Victoria BrunoFather Redmond - Toronto
676Alexander DayFather Redmond - Toronto
677Mia InesFather Redmond - Toronto
678Aleksandra PoberezhnaFather Redmond - Toronto
679Eve DenaultFellowes HS - Pembroke
680Tyler HartwickFellowes HS - Pembroke
681Abby MartinFellowes HS - Pembroke
682Melanie WeisenburgFellowes HS - Pembroke
683Scott PeelFenelon Falls SS - Fenelon Fal
684David PeetForest Heights - Kitchener
685Danielle LarocqueFort Erie - Fort Erie
686Theodora MolliconeFort Erie - Fort Erie
687Jillian CalderFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
688Sean HuziakFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
689Carson NogaFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
690Grace PetsnickFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
691Aaron ScheiblerFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
692Sekina ScheiblerFort Frances HS - Fort Frances
693Nathan ApostolFr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
694Kene ArimahFr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
695Dreyon Birthwright-McKenzieFr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
696Rashawn BrownFr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
697Brianna GayleFr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
698Ayana NoelFr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
699Lacquon NoelFr. Leo J. Austin CSS - Whitby
700Ethan OrtizFr. Michael McGivney - Markham
701Garth WilliamsFr. Michael McGivney - Markham
702Kemmar CainFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
703Arnold CuevasFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
704Gabrielle CuffFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
705Frederic CvisoloFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
706Stella DadaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
707Harvey De SuguinFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
708Kayla EvansFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
709Cassandra GarciaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
710Tyrell KingFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
711Vincent MarshallFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
712Justin MendesFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
713Raphael NugaFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
714Brianna NundramFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
715Nathaniel TanFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
716Mekayla Wilson-JohnsonFrancis Libermann- Scarborough
717Jacqueline MadogoESC Franco-Ouest - Ottawa
718Megan AgyeiFrontenac SS - Kingston
719Leah BlancherFrontenac SS - Kingston
720Emily CameronFrontenac SS - Kingston
721Sidney DaggitFrontenac SS - Kingston
722Aaliyah EdwardsFrontenac SS - Kingston
723Cole HorsmanFrontenac SS - Kingston
724Macey LutzFrontenac SS - Kingston
725Genhi O'BrienFrontenac SS - Kingston
726Damon PetersFrontenac SS - Kingston
727Raphaela ToussaintFrontenac SS - Kingston
728Emma YoungFrontenac SS - Kingston
729Nicole PaineGalt - Cambridge
730Zack PelehosGananoque SS - Gananoque
731Thi Anne HillyardGarth Webb SS - Oakville
732Abbey GibbGeneral Amherst - Amherstburg
733Ashley FournierGeorgetown HS - Georgetown
734Savanna Kent-KorellGeorgetown HS - Georgetown
735Kate CollingsGlebe CI - Ottawa
736Alexander CollinsGlebe CI - Ottawa
737Ryan CunninghamGlebe CI - Ottawa
738Nathan DenigrisGlebe CI - Ottawa
739Teresa DonatoGlebe CI - Ottawa
740Keira GallowayGlebe CI - Ottawa
741Eric GianniniGlebe CI - Ottawa
742Teagan HarrisGlebe CI - Ottawa
743Mackenzie KitchenGlebe CI - Ottawa
744Zion LimGlebe CI - Ottawa
745Julia MacpheeGlebe CI - Ottawa
746Jenna MatsukuboGlebe CI - Ottawa
747William MouserGlebe CI - Ottawa
748Carolyn ParkesGlebe CI - Ottawa
749Jack PensomGlebe CI - Ottawa
750Ryan SalvinoGlebe CI - Ottawa
751Adam SangerGlebe CI - Ottawa
752Teagan ShapanskyGlebe CI - Ottawa
753Keili ShepherdGlebe CI - Ottawa
754Rachel SteelGlebe CI - Ottawa
755Finley TrottGlebe CI - Ottawa
756Mei Mei WestonGlebe CI - Ottawa
757Nina WhitfordGlebe CI - Ottawa
758Marlow CarterGlencoe - Glencoe
759Kady JeaurondGlengarry - Alexandria
760Jayme McPhersonGlengarry - Alexandria
761Walter LeGlenview Park - Cambridge
762Emanuel OtongGlenview Park - Cambridge
763Andre Alie-LamarcheGloucester HS - Gloucester
764Sophie BarberGloucester HS - Gloucester
765Oliver DeniaGloucester HS - Gloucester
766Cameron HoggarthGoderich - Goderich
767Cameron BurgessGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
768Sadie DickGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
769Sierra DykstraGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
770Mia FriesenGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
771Remy GavanacGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
772Avery GoertzGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
773Dante KellarGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
774Emma McDougallGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
775Kanice McLeanGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
776Rowan ThomasGovernor Simcoe SS - St. Catha
777Korbett CatorGrand River - Kitchener
778Evan DoddGrand River - Kitchener
779Brian EatonGrand River - Kitchener
780Kate HoldenGrand River - Kitchener
781Maia RodrigueGrand River - Kitchener
782Jackson EmmonsGranite Ridge - Sharbot Lake
783Charlize BreukelmanGreat Lakes Christian-Beamsvil
784Robyn PerryGreenwood College
785Jessica TinneyGreenwood College
786Alison WhiteGreenwood College
787Mackenzie BarnardGrimsby SS - Grimsby
788Sienna LalondeGrimsby SS - Grimsby
789Jake LambGrimsby SS - Grimsby
790Maggie WeatherdonGrimsby SS - Grimsby
791Jordyn FarquarsonGuelph - Guelph
792Sara FarquarsonGuelph - Guelph
793Madi JarvisGuelph - Guelph
794Sequoia KimGuelph - Guelph
795Tessa LadhaniGuelph - Guelph
796Sarah TuckerGuelph - Guelph
797Anthony BeijesGuido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
798Kristen deBoerGuido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
799Mackenzie HordykGuido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
800Meaghan KoningGuido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
801Beth VansydenborghGuido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
802Cherilyn YeboahGuido De Bres CHS - Hamilton
803Ireland CrowtherH.B. Beal - London
804Kaylyn HallH.B. Beal - London
805Matthew LynkH.B. Beal - London
806Tyrell Mairs-OnwumereH.B. Beal - London
807Daniel O'BrienH.B. Beal - London
808Noah O'BrienH.B. Beal - London
809Devin Slack-AllenH.B. Beal - London
810Joseph VarfeeH.B. Beal - London
811Jamal WilliamsH.B. Beal - London
812Kenndal MarsdenHaliburton Highlands S S
813Ben ArpinHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
814Hunter CampbellHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
815Jett DobsonHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
817Michael FayrickHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
819Travis HallsHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
821Josh HutchinsonHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
822Jordan MacIntoshHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
823Will McDonoughHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
824Hailey MoseHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
825Gavin PerkinsHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
826Cameron PicardHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
827Erik SaarimakiHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
828Patrick StampHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
829Amy StiehHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
830Liam WrigleyHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
831Autumn ZiebarthHammarskjold HS - Thunder Bay
832Jill YangHarbord - Toronto
833Tia LukeHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton
834Madeleine HallHavergal College - Toronto
835Antonia KnothHavergal College - Toronto
836Martha MacDonaldHavergal College - Toronto
837Haley WalkerHavergal College - Toronto
838Jacinta ArnoldHawthorn School - North York
839Cassandra DalbecHeart Lake SS - Brampton
840Gerrard WallaceHeart Lake SS - Brampton
841Connor BlackHenry Street - Whitby
842Lukas FaulknerHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
843Grace KemperHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
844Sara KemperHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
845Claire StipsitsHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
846Alle AresenaultHoly Cross CSS - Kingston
847Emmett BravakisHoly Cross CSS - Kingston
848Emily FawcettHoly Cross CSS - Kingston
849Anna GreentreeHoly Cross CSS - Kingston
850Jesselyn HaleHoly Cross CSS - Kingston
851Kyle HancockHoly Cross CSS - Kingston
852Meghan JefferiesHoly Cross CSS - Kingston
853Devin LeblancHoly Cross CSS - Kingston
854Deborah MashambaHoly Cross CSS - Kingston
855Dacey RichmondHoly Cross CSS - Kingston
856Nick SantucciHoly Cross CSS - Kingston
857Max TaylorHoly Cross CSS - Kingston
858Mallory WylieHoly Cross CSS - Kingston
859Campbell LeeHoly Cross CSS -St. Catharines
860Chidera OnyegbuleHoly Cross CSS -St. Catharines
861Mark BujnowskiHoly Cross - Strathroy
862Emma HendriksenHoly Cross - Strathroy
863Brad SheelerHoly Cross - Strathroy
864Marvelous AgbonwanetenHoly Names - Windsor
865Marcus CooperHoly Names - Windsor
866Ryan GilhamHoly Names - Windsor
867Jerriah KellyHoly Names - Windsor
868Seth KwasnickiHoly Names - Windsor
869Rodi MazloumHoly Names - Windsor
870Cyrus McGarrellHoly Names - Windsor
871Michael PizzutiHoly Names - Windsor
872Galdo TutuHoly Names - Windsor
873Devin VeresukHoly Names - Windsor
874Boriz WrightHoly Names - Windsor
875Melissa PersaudHoly Trinity - Bradford
876Brandon AdamsHoly Trinity CSS - Courtice
877Morgan StewartHoly Trinity CSS - Courtice
878Elizabeth SullivanHoly Trinity - Simcoe
879Grant WarburtonHumberside - Toronto
880Chris DywanskiHumberview SS - Bolton
881Nick FalconiHumberview SS - Bolton
882Max GunterHumberview SS - Bolton
883Paige HughesHumberview SS - Bolton
884Taylor HughesHumberview SS - Bolton
885Heather SmithHumberview SS - Bolton
886Gabby ArsenaultHuntsville H S
887Colin HungerfordHuntsville H S
888Fiona ShearingHuntsville H S
889Ryan TaylorHuron Heights - Kitchener
890Leanne HollingworthHuron Heights - Newmarket
891Madelyn BullockHuron Park - Woodstock
892Holly HanchirukHuron Park - Woodstock
893Marc MarchandI.E. Weldon S S
894Tyrece JohnsonImmaculata HS - Ottawa
895Givland MataImmaculata HS - Ottawa
896Ben RobinsonImmaculata HS - Ottawa
897Jemini ArcherInnisdale SS - Barrie
898Kayla DenesInnisdale SS - Barrie
899Molham EssaInnisdale SS - Barrie
900Landon LeoneInnisdale SS - Barrie
901Liam LeoneInnisdale SS - Barrie
902Grace MacMillianInnisdale SS - Barrie
903Olivia MiscalskyInnisdale SS - Barrie
904Lucas RamptonInnisdale SS - Barrie
905Caleb SansomInnisdale SS - Barrie
906Devon WallInnisdale SS - Barrie
907Imudia AlexanderIona CSS - Mississauga
908Damon LewisIona CSS - Mississauga
909Quadri OlusanyaJames Cardinal McGuigan
910Malik AbamechaJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
911Taliyah BarhamJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
912Zion BrookesJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
913Keena BrowneJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
914Achsah DawkinsJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
915Kurt DawkinsJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
916Keishawn DelevanteJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
917Deandre KerrJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
918Arshad LatiffJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
919Tristan LindoJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
920Howard McDonaldJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
921Jaeden MelbourneJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
922Nicholas MorrisJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
923Jessica MyersJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
924Elise Nicolas-TaylorJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
925Farzaan RahimJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
926Ali ShatryJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
927Ayana TomlinsonJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
928Brooklyn Wynter-FindlayJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
929Ryley ForbesJacob Hespeler - Cambridge
930Bailey HarrisJacob Hespeler - Cambridge
931Cara TenBruggencateJacob Hespeler - Cambridge
932Trintiy StephensJean Vanier CHS - Collingwood
933Shyanne MitchellJean Vanier - Scarborough
934sam FischerJohn Diefenbaker - Hanover
935Haley DavisJohn F. Ross - Guelph
936Lazar StojanovicJohn F. Ross - Guelph
937Bryce SukhdeoJohn F. Ross - Guelph
938Zaid Al AwamlehJohn Fraser SS - Mississauga
939Brandon WilliamsJohn Fraser SS - Mississauga
940Helena JovicJohn McCrae SS - Nep[ean
941Melany KayembeJohn McCrae SS - Nep[ean
942Lauren WebberJohn McCrae SS - Nep[ean
943Yohanna AkotJohn Paul II - London
944Ruach PadhalJohn Paul II - London
945Emmanuel AigbukorJohn Polanyi CI-North York
946Precious AmpaduJohn Polanyi CI-North York
947Keianna Bishop-EarleJohn Polanyi CI-North York
948Avielle EmmanuelJohn Polanyi CI-North York
949Antwan GrahamJohn Polanyi CI-North York
950Dana HamletJohn Polanyi CI-North York
951Destiny Shortte-JarvisJohn Polanyi CI-North York
952Mollicia StrakerJohn Polanyi CI-North York
953Isaac EllisKapuskasing DHS - Kapuskasing
954Skylar BaxterKeswick HS - Keswick
955Jessie KnightKeswick HS - Keswick
956Madelyn EybergenKincardine - Kincardine
957Liam FitzgeraldKincardine - Kincardine
958Rachel BrownKing's Christian - Oakville
959Noah FarrellKing's Christian - Oakville
960Hannah GallichanKing's Christian - Oakville
961Tiena NealeKing's Christian - Oakville
962Mide OriyimiKing's Christian - Oakville
963Morin SalamiKing's Christian - Oakville
964Zainab SalamiKing's Christian - Oakville
965Hanna AmariKingston CVI - Kingston
966Marissa BattleKingston CVI - Kingston
967Sarah BellKingston CVI - Kingston
968Anthony BianchetKingston CVI - Kingston
969Amanda BlackKingston CVI - Kingston
970Miles BrackenburyKingston CVI - Kingston
971Mackenzie CampbellKingston CVI - Kingston
972Sydney CampbellKingston CVI - Kingston
973Lily ChubatyKingston CVI - Kingston
974Rachel CooperKingston CVI - Kingston
975Alex DroverKingston CVI - Kingston
976Anica GilbertKingston CVI - Kingston
977Stientje KroenkeKingston CVI - Kingston
978Tim MontgomeryKingston CVI - Kingston
979Waverley MulliganKingston CVI - Kingston
980Sierra PanettaKingston CVI - Kingston
981Hannah StonessKingston CVI - Kingston
982Anna WorkmanKingston CVI - Kingston
983Justine HodsonKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
984Christine LaurieKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
985Emma LemieuxKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
986Mackenzie MorganKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
987Emily SmithKitchener Waterloo - Kitchener
988Andrew BudauKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
989Nik GervasiKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
990Hanna JodoinKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
991Caleb PatteriKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
992Jaydn PettenuzzoKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
993Sean SmithKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
994Colton SmithersKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
995Connor TaitKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
996Jadyn ZeppaKorah CVS - Sault Ste Marie
997Chelsea HiemstraLa Salle SS - Kingston
998Jenna KaneLa Salle SS - Kingston
999Liam PedersenLa Salle SS - Kingston
1000Jeremy PiazziLa Salle SS - Kingston
1001Sydney Pratt VallierLa Salle SS - Kingston
1002Lexi ArmstrongLake Superior - Terrace Bay
1003Erik SpezialeLake Superior - Terrace Bay
1004Johnny JacobLakeshore CHS - Port Colborne
1005Mathew BartaLakeshore - Toronto
1006Cody BellLambton Central - Petrolia
1007Marissa MuellerLambton Central - Petrolia
1008Carson PerryLambton Central - Petrolia
1009Karlis MikelsteinsLangstaff SS - Richmond Hill
1010Nicholas BurkeLasalle SS - Sudbury
1011Parker FarstadLasalle SS - Sudbury
1012Karly HellstromLasalle SS - Sudbury
1013Noah LaPierreLasalle SS - Sudbury
1014Mackenzie DamianoLaura Secord SS -St Catharines
1015Courtney ThompsonLaura Secord SS -St Catharines
1016Tristan VermolenLaura Secord SS -St Catharines
1017Leo AragaoLawrence Park - Toronto
1018Justin AvsenikLawrence Park - Toronto
1019Julia BoutinLawrence Park - Toronto
1020Cameron DenysLawrence Park - Toronto
1021Ben EvansLawrence Park - Toronto
1022Chris IwamotoLawrence Park - Toronto
1023Hannah KassenaarLawrence Park - Toronto
1024Devon KulchskiLawrence Park - Toronto
1025Arshia MajdiLawrence Park - Toronto
1026Kasha MansourLawrence Park - Toronto
1027Liam McRaeLawrence Park - Toronto
1028Kate O'HareLawrence Park - Toronto
1029Allegra OsborneLawrence Park - Toronto
1030Daniel RosenLawrence Park - Toronto
1031Devon RulchskiLawrence Park - Toronto
1032Aurora RyndaLawrence Park - Toronto
1033Riley StarrLawrence Park - Toronto
1034Meredith WhiteLawrence Park - Toronto
1035Sydney WinokurLawrence Park - Toronto
1036Alex WolfLawrence Park - Toronto
1037Eric CumberbatchLe Relais Glengarry-Alexandria
1038Aoibheann BirchLeaside - Toronto
1039Remy CattellLeaside - Toronto
1040Kate DenommeLeaside - Toronto
1041Lorryn FelixLeaside - Toronto
1042Cole KapitainLeaside - Toronto
1043Chris KatsarosLeaside - Toronto
1044Duncan McKendrickLeaside - Toronto
1045Weadee MomboLeaside - Toronto
1046Weajue MomboLeaside - Toronto
1047Georgia PapathanasksLeaside - Toronto
1048Mark RichardsonLeaside - Toronto
1049Liam RivardLeaside - Toronto
1050Anthony SuttonLeaside - Toronto
1051Yanni TzateanisLeaside - Toronto
1052Caitlin ZaraskaLeaside - Toronto
1053Devon CliffeLindsay CVI - Lindsay
1054Sadie-Jane HicksonLindsay CVI - Lindsay
1055Lauren NorrisLindsay CVI - Lindsay
1056Matt BarrettLisgar CI - Ottawa
1057Emma BettyLisgar CI - Ottawa
1058Peter BoatengLisgar CI - Ottawa
1059Scott DinhLisgar CI - Ottawa
1060Rhea GraceLisgar CI - Ottawa
1061Jon KubelkaLisgar CI - Ottawa
1062Matt LawfordLisgar CI - Ottawa
1063Julia MaineLisgar CI - Ottawa
1064Rylan MartinLisgar CI - Ottawa
1065Travis BannermanListowel - Listowel
1066Dario BeljoLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1067Nolan BertheletteLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1068Maria ClarkLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1069Faith DavisLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1070Logan DraneLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1071Ramsey Dupuis-GauthierLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1072Veronica DynesLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1073Oliver Ecclestone-SterlingLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1074Jaclyn GroomLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1075Marlee HenschelLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1076Jackson HeroldLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1077Margaret IngramLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1078Sarah MakiLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1079Harmony MartelLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1080Emma McDougallLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1081Peter MurphyLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1082Hannah NykilchykLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1083Kennedy SikoraLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1084Julian SimeoniLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1085Emmet TailleferLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1086Bianca ToppazziniLockerby Composite S - Sudbury
1087Jayme AndersonLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1088Giordano BiondiLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1089Delaney BourgetLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1090Ethan BronicheskiLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1091Erika BrownLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1092Callum BruserLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1093Brendan FabbroLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1094Ethan HallLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1095Jayde HurleyLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1096Connor JermynLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1097Madi KellestineLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1098Meredith KusnierczykLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1100Steffi LeersLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1101Kalea LoewenLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1102Allie LummeLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1103Max MahaffyLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1104Bronwyn MantleLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1105Devin MantleLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1106Augustin Marks De ChabrisLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1107Nathalie Marks De ChabrisLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1108Kendyn MashinterLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1109Dylann MazzuchinLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1110Tyson McFaddenLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1111Sam MicelottaLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1112Lucas MrozewskiLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1113Miranda MurayLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1114Luca NardiLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1115Jay NorrieLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1116Ashley PrinceLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1117Christina RobertLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1118Hanna SmithLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1119Fiona SymingtonLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1120Sydney TariniLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1121Kat TaschLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1122Colin TherrienLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1123Jacob TremblayLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1124Kurtis WennerstormLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
1125Mika BosnjakLondon Central - London
1126Noah GrayLondon Central - London
1127Noah KimLondon Central - London
1128Nathan LamLondon Central - London
1129Grant LukeLondon Central - London
1130Liam MatherLondon Central - London
1131Prey ParikhLondon Central - London
1132Nele SchumacherLondon Central - London
1133Emily BranderhorstLondon Christian - London
1134Evan BurkeLondon South - London
1135Zoe BurkeLondon South - London
1136Anawa HtooLondon South - London
1137Sarah SugimotoLondon South - London
1138Benjamin AdamsLongfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1139David AsamoahLongfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1140Israel BabalolaLongfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1141Melanie DrostLongfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1142Cameron ElliotLongfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1143Kiara GibsonLongfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1144Kiara Guevara-GibsonLongfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1145Sadian Hinds-BlackstockLongfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1146Benjamin LaiLongfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1147Shona McCullochLongfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1148Veronica RozonLongfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1149Jeremiah SolaLongfields-Davidson Hts Nepean
1150Katie BeaudryLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1151Megan BeaudryLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1152Megan DunnLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1153Emma McKnightLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1154Victoria QuanceLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1155Mikayla Van YolaiLord Dorchester - Dorchester
1156Lucca AgateLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1157Nayla BrooksLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1158Karina Di BiaseLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1159Grace KaluLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1160Anika KuepferLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1161Nicole LovisottoLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1162Beatrix MaddocksLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1163Isabel MaddocksLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1164Jessica PopadichLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1165Ava RodriguesLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1166Jade WatsonLoretto Abbey - Toronto
1167Zach DeirLoyalist CVI - Kingston
1168Claire MillardLoyalist CVI - Kingston
1169Chet MoranLoyalist CVI - Kingston
1170Conor PapLoyalist CVI - Kingston
1171Soriyah DakinLoyola CSS - Mississauga
1172Soraya JovinLoyola CSS - Mississauga
1173Katerina KoudinovLoyola CSS - Mississauga
1174Ruthann LemoniusLoyola CSS - Mississauga
1175Tunlano OladipoLoyola CSS - Mississauga
1176Titilayomi SiguadeLoyola CSS - Mississauga
1177Vanessa Lu LangleyLycee Claudel - Ottawa
1178Maeliss TrapeauLycee Claudel - Ottawa
1179Jonathan StoppaMadawaska Valley - Berry's Bay
1180Laura YanthaMadawaska Valley - Berry's Bay
1181Shelley GueverraMadonna - Downsview
1182James EdgarMalvern - Toronto
1183Majda LojpurMalvern - Toronto
1184Sarah PetersenMalvern - Toronto
1185Mia RodneyMalvern - Toronto
1186James ScottManitoulin SS - M'Chigeeng
1187Joshua McCarrollMaple HS - Maple
1188Isaac GlosMaranatha Christian - Windsor
1189Hanna SchroederMaranatha Christian - Windsor
1190Spencer VanderlaanMaranatha Christian - Windsor
1191Catherine MorrisMarkham District HS - Markham
1192Haran RavindranMarkham District HS - Markham
1193Alan WryaMarkham District HS - Markham
1194Sarah CvetkvoskiMarkville SS - Markham
1195Hugo FengMarkville SS - Markham
1196Alekah SeivwrightMarkville SS - Markham
1197Dennis AduMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1198Joel CabralMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1199Samuel CorreaMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1200Brittney Dos SantosMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1201Ngige GordonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1202Rasheeda GurleyMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1203Quajuan JacksonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1204Shauntia Pierre-ThompsonMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1205Thomas TavaresMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1206Ezana WossenMarshall McLuhan - Toronto
1207Rohan NowbotsingMartingrove Collegiate Institu
1208Matthew PidlubnyMary Ward - Scarborough
1209Allison ByrnesMarymount Academy - Sudbury
1210Emma ChamberlandMarymount Academy - Sudbury
1211Tiffany HodginsMarymount Academy - Sudbury
1212Hope JolyMarymount Academy - Sudbury
1213Sonya McCaffreyMarymount Academy - Sudbury
1214Carlie ParkerMarymount Academy - Sudbury
1215Alyssa SmaniaMarymount Academy - Sudbury
1216Brooklyn McCormickMaurice Lapointe
1217Jasmina BrarMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1218Alleyah HindsMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1219Adam McCannMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1220Sydney MorrisMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1221Grant RichardMaxwell Heights - Oshawa
1222Emma EverettMayfield SS - Brampton
1223Emily NewtonMayfield SS - Brampton
1224Eden SeniorMayfield SS - Brampton
1225Grace CooperMcKinnon Park - Caledonia
1226Tyler DonleyMedway - Arva
1227Nathan HostetlerMedway - Arva
1228Kiana GibsonMerivale HS - Nepean
1229Tassanie GibsonMerivale HS - Nepean
1230Emily KavanaghMerivale HS - Nepean
1231Sophie GareauMgsr. Bruyere E S
1232Adrian LivingstonMgsr. Bruyere E S
1233Nathan MarcusMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1234Shemar MeayMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1235Joshua OwusuMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1236Vinay SinghMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1237Julian ZamoraMgsr. Percy Johnson - Toronto
1238Jeffery AgyeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1239Justin AgyeiMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1240Sophie AllelstineMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1241Natalie CarinciMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1242Melissa DimechMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1243Abby FulmerMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1244Brad KemayouMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1245Rhianna London-BarrettMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1246Ante MalencaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1247Peter MinbashianMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1248Rachel NeitaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1249Julia NikovskyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1250Brandon OwusuMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1251Adam PitulaMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1252Shawn RebeiroMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1253Ella KubasMilton District HS - Milton
1254Peyton BarnabiMoira Secondary
1255Jackson CleaveMoira Secondary
1256Sydney WardMoira Secondary
1257Katie MooreMonarch Park - Toronto
1258Sumner RajaratnamMonarch Park - Toronto
1259Jackson WestMonarch Park - Toronto
1260Colette BlackMother Teresa - London
1261Alicia DominguesMother Teresa - London
1262Julia GoslingMother Teresa - London
1263Laura GuiotMother Teresa - London
1264Gaddiel KazadiMother Teresa - London
1265Melanie McCollMother Teresa - London
1266Adam NalywaikoMother Teresa - London
1267Lauren TennantMother Teresa - London
1268Jermalia BruceMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1269Jada BurkeMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1270Keighla CarolinoMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1271Jahmil GreenMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1272Serena IyohaMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1273Rhiannon KemdirimMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1274Ben NguyenMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1275Alex PopeMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1276Stephane TshishimbiMother Teresa H.S. - Ottawa
1277Nicole BassaraghBlessed Mother Teresa
1278Gilliann BucknorBlessed Mother Teresa
1279Angelina de NogbreaBlessed Mother Teresa
1280Brianna MarksBlessed Mother Teresa
1281Sydonie MerrickBlessed Mother Teresa
1282Petal PalmerBlessed Mother Teresa
1283Kristy AlfordNantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
1284Derrien BrownNantyr Shores SS - Innisfil
1285Andrew AlexanderNeil McNeil - Toronto
1286Justin AndressNeil McNeil - Toronto
1287Nic CollodoNeil McNeil - Toronto
1288Jean-Luc FoudyNeil McNeil - Toronto
1289Ibrahim KedirNeil McNeil - Toronto
1290Liam McKelveyNeil McNeil - Toronto
1291Liam MendozaNeil McNeil - Toronto
1292Connor RotterNeil McNeil - Toronto
1293Roger VilanNeil McNeil - Toronto
1294Emma MaltaisNelson HS - Burlington
1295Aidan PawliwNelson HS - Burlington
1296Nina AndrascikNepean - Nepean
1297Paulina ProcykNepean - Nepean
1298Nick MotaNewmarket - Newmarket
1299Allurea CampbellNewtonbrook - North York
1300Jontaye CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York
1301Keiara CunninghamNewtonbrook - North York
1302Vinchy LiuNewtonbrook - North York
1303Shalyah MullingsNewtonbrook - North York
1304Simonne TimmNewtonbrook - North York
1305Rory McGarveyNicholson CC - Belleville
1306Nate St. RomainNicholson CC - Belleville
1307Cameron McLeodNora Henderson
1308Busola AkinduroNorth Albion - Rexdale
1309Femi AkinduroNorth Albion - Rexdale
1310Zach HamiltonNorth Dundas DHS - Winchester
1311Olivia FreerNorth Lambton - Forest
1312Sydney SollenNorth Lambton - Forest
1313Brodie GrazianoNorth Park - Brantford
1314Jardine Lam-CollingNorth Toronto - Toronto
1315Emma SkippNorth Toronto - Toronto
1316Jessie StrongNorth Toronto - Toronto
1317Carter BarronNorthern - Sarnia
1318Avery Bathe-MinardNorthern - Sarnia
1319Matt BoyceNorthern - Sarnia
1320Nathen ChappleNorthern - Sarnia
1321Liam CullinanNorthern - Sarnia
1322Zachary DoxillyNorthern - Sarnia
1323Blake FreerNorthern - Sarnia
1324Delaney GouldNorthern - Sarnia
1325Cole HoughtonNorthern - Sarnia
1326Adam IkertNorthern - Sarnia
1327Jaden OgorekNorthern - Sarnia
1328Greg RossNorthern - Sarnia
1329Avery SmileyNorthern - Sarnia
1330Sebastian SmithNorthern - Sarnia
1331Alec TruslerNorthern - Sarnia
1332Kaylee WhiteNorthern - Sarnia
1333Timothy HattonNorthern SS - Sturgeon Falls
1334Alex MarmiloNorthern SS - Sturgeon Falls
1335Olivia BeckermanNorthern - Toronto
1336Ty EvansNorthern - Toronto
1337Parker HopkinsNorthern - Toronto
1338Lauren KingNorthern - Toronto
1339Cade KochalsNorthern - Toronto
1340Rebecca LeutyNorthern - Toronto
1341Ireland RobertsonNorthern - Toronto
1342J.R. SpeedNorthview Heights - North York
1343Austin MurrayNorwood D H S
1344Luke MawhinneyNotre Dame CSS - Burlington
1345Rebekkah PyleNotre Dame CSS - Burlington
1346Elizabeth YoungNotre Dame CSS - Burlington
1348Zoe DoorenspleetNotre Dame - Toronto
1349Jessica AnatolNotre Dame CSS - Ajax
1350Marion AntazoNotre Dame CSS - Ajax
1351Bianca BelfonNotre Dame CSS - Ajax
1352Rachel CastilloNotre Dame CSS - Ajax
1353Tishanna Cummings-McKenzieNotre Dame CSS - Ajax
1354Luke Jaciw-ZurakowskyNotre Dame CSS - Ajax
1355Ashton JohnNotre Dame CSS - Ajax
1356Cameron ReyesNotre Dame CSS - Ajax
1357Surita ThurtonNotre Dame CSS - Ajax
1358Deniz TiriNotre Dame CSS - Ajax
1359Jacob MartinsNotre Dame CSS - Brampton
1360Michael RedNotre Dame CSS - Brampton
1361Saraphtha SasikumarNotre Dame CSS - Brampton
1362Shawn BélangerCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1363Emma BissonnetteCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1364Mélanie CloutierCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1365Kaitlyn FalvoCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1366Myah FillionCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1367Joëlle GagnonCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1368Mireille KingsleyCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1369André LarocqueCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1370Zachari MainvilleCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1371Madisyn PapineauCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1372Alex PaquetteCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1373Justin WatsonCollege Notre-Dame - Sudbury
1374Quentin AnnunziataNotre Dame College - Welland
1375Dan DurkinNotre Dame College - Welland
1376Santiago GaitanNotre Dame College - Welland
1377Kyle HannonNotre Dame College - Welland
1378David JonesNotre Dame College - Welland
1379Erik KuchmanNotre Dame College - Welland
1380Kendra LegerNotre Dame College - Welland
1381Tom (byron) MyslowkaNotre Dame College - Welland
1383Charlie PorettiNotre Dame College - Welland
1385Callan SalduttoNotre Dame College - Welland
1386Sarah SalduttoNotre Dame College - Welland
1387Jacob SuccarNotre Dame College - Welland
1388Luca TimpanoNotre Dame College - Welland
1389Glen AbernethyÉSC Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1390Mathieu MandelÉSC Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
1391Caelan Brosnan-DennisOakridge - London
1392Chris CarusoOakridge - London
1393Monica GrigoreOakridge - London
1394Nicola JackmanOakridge - London
1395Arjun KhannaOakridge - London
1396Claire LaroseOakridge - London
1397Austin McIntoshOakridge - London
1398Cooper MurphyOakridge - London
1399Aidan ShimizuOakridge - London
1400Chris ElliottOakville Trafalgar - Oakville
1401Ellen McGeeOakville Trafalgar - Oakville
1402Matthew TintOakville Trafalgar - Oakville
1403Tianna AndrewsO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1404Ally BurkeO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1405Mya DolanjskiO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1406Jon DubeO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1407Deven HepworthO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1408Dante HoksbergenO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1409Jenna KaticO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1410Holly McLeanO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1411Jon OkonmahO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1412Mallory TurcotteO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1413Zach VinczeO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1414Emma WeltzO'Gorman HS - Timmins
1415Erin SweeneyOpeongo HS - Douglas
1416Luke VerchOpeongo HS - Douglas
1417Jackson BullOrangeville - Orangeville
1418Sarah GilliesOrangeville - Orangeville
1419Gabrielle ConaghanOrillia SS
1420Anna DiBaccoOrillia SS
1421Jessica GoodwinOrillia SS
1422Jordan KummerOrillia SS
1423Erin MoriartyOrillia SS
1424Emily PalmerOrillia SS
1425Morgan VickersOrillia SS
1426Mikayla Trudeau MeisnerOsgoode - Metcalfe
1427Arien GoughOttawa Technical HS - Ottawa
1428Sarah MaillouxOttawa Technical HS - Ottawa
1429Clark Paul-HectorOttawa Technical HS - Ottawa
1430Grayson WhitneyOttawa Technical HS - Ottawa
1431Spencer WrightOur Lady of Lourdes - Guelph
1432Shyanne BurrowsOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1433Jaden ByrneOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1434Meena IbrahimOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1435Jessica KellarOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1436Alicia KellsOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1437Lee-Anne McLeodOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1438Isabella MoffattOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1439Angelina OwenOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1440Luke PatrickOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1441Jada PettersOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1442Victoria PittersOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1443Kafui SetsofiahOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1444Chloe VukosaOur Lady Mt Carmel SS -Mississ
1445Molly BoleyOwen Sound - Owen Sound
1446Jenelle LymanOwen Sound - Owen Sound
1447Leandra MitchellParis - Paris
1448Jesse WattParkdale - Toronto
1449Jared ParkinParkside - St. Thomas
1450Anij SparenbergParkside - St. Thomas
1451Justine KalbeParry Sound HS - Parry Sound
1452Megan RaymondParry Sound HS - Parry Sound
1453Emily GlassPatrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
1454Madie MacNeilPatrick Fogarty CSS - Orillia
1455Kurtis KraupaMsgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
1456Aneesa O'BrienMsgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
1457Kimora Richards-LaRoseMsgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
1458Josh RobertoMsgr Paul Dwyer CHS - Oshawa
1459Aaron BartonPauline Johnson - Brantford
1460Georgina PickardPauline Johnson - Brantford
1461Andrew BeestonPenetanguishene SS - Penetang
1462Zoe ClarkePenetanguishene SS - Penetang
1463Brennan CramerPenetanguishene SS - Penetang
1464Dawson MaCronPenetanguishene SS - Penetang
1465Milenne HabashPère-René-de-Galinée
1466Kyle AtchisonPerth and District CI -Perth
1467Anthony CasertaPerth and District CI -Perth
1468Mathew FergusonPerth and District CI -Perth
1469Mason KingPerth and District CI -Perth
1470Andrew MachanPerth and District CI -Perth
1471Lauren MillerPerth and District CI -Perth
1472Braiden NicholsPerth and District CI -Perth
1473Josh AubePhilip Pocock SS - Mississauga
1474Igor BecaPhilip Pocock SS - Mississauga
1475Korina BlackPhilip Pocock SS - Mississauga
1476Alexander FeshanetsPhilip Pocock SS - Mississauga
1477Ese OsazuwaPhilip Pocock SS - Mississauga
1478Philip PuzonPhilip Pocock SS - Mississauga
1479Malcolm Da SilvaPickering - Ajax
1480Ben GoelPickering - Ajax
1481Asante JacksonPickering - Ajax
1482Cayla JohnsonPickering - Ajax
1483DeKara LewisPickering - Ajax
1484Kansas MacKayPickering - Ajax
1485Jordan McKenziePickering - Ajax
1486Allysia ParryPickering - Ajax
1487Nathan PerezPickering - Ajax
1488Nicholas SpittlePickering - Ajax
1489Anona St. JustePickering - Ajax
1490Vanessa SykesPickering - Ajax
1491Camille WatsonPickering - Ajax
1492Anna WitherspoonPickering - Ajax
1493Bethany SuenPickering College
1494Aiden CampbellPine Ridge - Pickering
1495Janay ChapmanPine Ridge - Pickering
1496Nathan FriginetteSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1497Rebecca WilliamsSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1498Jermaine WilsonSt. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
1499Leslie BuckPort Colborne HS -Prt Colborne
1500Grant FlaggPort Colborne HS -Prt Colborne
1501Katy RozanovaPort Credit SS - Mississauga
1502Tyler FieldPort Perry - Port Perry
1503Hannah RussellPort Perry - Port Perry
1504Lilly TuckPort Perry - Port Perry
1505Robert LeybourneQuinte Secondary
1506Joleen MasonQuinte Secondary
1507Janelle LammersQuinte Christian - Belleville
1508Mila PuseljicR.H. King Academy
1509Brendan BrowneR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1510Theo DaSilvaR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1511Rhain DuncanR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1512Shemar HeadleyR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1513Daniel JohnsonR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1514Remi KhouryR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1515Salem MbikaieR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1516Jordan PoirierR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1517Thomas GayRedeemer Christian - Nepean
1518Doyin OgunremiRedeemer Christian - Nepean
1519Kyle WardRedeemer Christian - Nepean
1520Clara ConnorsRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1521Chloe GossRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1522Nathan NowakRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1523Paul SagriffRegiopolis-Notre Dame-Kingston
1524Josie DoeringRenfrew - Renfrew
1525Luke HansenRenfrew - Renfrew
1526MacKenzie DonaldsonResurrection - Kitchener
1527Adam ExleyResurrection - Kitchener
1528Dion BarrettRichview - Islington
1529Davede BuckhamRichview - Islington
1530Victoria CainesRichview - Islington
1531James GluckRichview - Islington
1532Jordan GluckRichview - Islington
1533Yannaa JohnjulesRichview - Islington
1534Hayley MannersRichview - Islington
1535Fefe MomouRichview - Islington
1536Charlotte PlatnarRichview - Islington
1537Brandie RichardsonRichview - Islington
1538Atayvia SpearRick Hansen - Mississauga
1539Scott FergusonRideau District HS - Elgin
1540Brett HawkinsRideau District HS - Elgin
1541Wariso DulloRideau HS - Ottawa
1542Joe FastRidgemount - Ottawa
1543Peter EllinasRiverdale - Toronto
1544Sean GibbRiverdale - Toronto
1545Alex HoernerRiverdale - Toronto
1546Ryu LienRiverdale - Toronto
1547Samantha LessickRobert Bateman HS - Burlington
1548Seleste AyalaRobert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
1549Braeden FitzpatrickRobert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
1550Nifemi OjutalayoRobert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
1551Avya ValentiRobert F Hall CSS - Caledon Ea
1552Jillian Van EveryRockland District HS -Rockland
1553Matias ChalouxRoland Michener SS -S Porcupin
1554Shelby DeaconRoland Michener SS -S Porcupin
1555Hans ParnellRoland Michener SS -S Porcupin
1556Declan HannanRosedale Heights - Toronto
1557Sebastian DansonRoyal St. George's College
1558Joel DuffRunnymede - Toronto
1559Devin BakerSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1560Declan BondySacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1561Liam CrocketSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1562Ryan FraccaroSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1563Julia GrundySacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1564Rachel GrundySacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1565Daniel Guevara-MannSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1566Rosemary HolmesSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1567Aidan JeanSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1568Maddy MittenSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1569Delainey MrkobradaSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1570Brett NewmanSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1571Benjamin PestanaSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1572Kenneth PuguanSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1573Gabby RobinsonSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1574Jacob WielerSacred Heart CHS - Newmarket
1575Chloe DohertySacred Heart - Ottawa
1576Ashley FitzpatrickSacred Heart - Ottawa
1577Jenna GervaisSacred Heart - Ottawa
1578Clarissa LariseySacred Heart - Ottawa
1579Matthew StoltzSacred Heart - Ottawa
1580Hayley WoodsideSacred Heart - Ottawa
1581Matthew DonnellySacred Heart - Walkerton
1582Anthony ElliotSacred Heart - Walkerton
1583Jeremy ElliotSacred Heart - Walkerton
1584Billie MartinSacred Heart - Walkerton
1585Thomas MatsellSaltfleet DHS - Stoney Creek
1586Dapo AdenitanSandwich - Windsor
1587Phillippe AlceSandwich - Windsor
1588Aiden AllenSandwich - Windsor
1589Sarah CacciatoSandwich - Windsor
1590Quinn ChamberlinSandwich - Windsor
1591Jamie CunninghamSandwich - Windsor
1592Sylvia DeanSandwich - Windsor
1593Jessica HodgkinSandwich - Windsor
1594Alyssa Jack-PopovickSandwich - Windsor
1595Chad KristalovichSandwich - Windsor
1596Andreya LafontaineSandwich - Windsor
1597Matt LockingSandwich - Windsor
1598Leon ManningSandwich - Windsor
1599Rob MaureSandwich - Windsor
1600Blake McConvilleSandwich - Windsor
1601Jessica McKimSandwich - Windsor
1602Brooke MelocheSandwich - Windsor
1603Karlie MooreSandwich - Windsor
1604Logan PanekSandwich - Windsor
1605Ancika QuimbySandwich - Windsor
1606Jasmine Scott-KilgoSandwich - Windsor
1607Monique TheriaultSandwich - Windsor
1608Kyle WalkerSandwich - Windsor
1609Breah WallsSandwich - Windsor
1610Kobe WashingtonSandwich - Windsor
1611Mackenzie WilsonSandwich - Windsor
1612Daniel KhanSaugeen - Port Elgin
1613Samara QuanzSaugeen - Port Elgin
1614Laura KelleySaunders - London
1615Austin McLeodSaunders - London
1616Christy RizzoSaunders - London
1617Julia VanhouckeSaunders - London
1618Bernice EdiagbonyaSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1619Emma GrahamSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1620Liam HollowaySenator O'Connor - Toronto
1621Claire SturrockSenator O'Connor - Toronto
1622Nifaiya RobinsonSherwood - Hamilton
1623Alex ThorndsonSilverthorn - Etobicoke
1624Kamal BainesSinclair - Whitby
1625Chadwick BlackSinclair - Whitby
1626Renelle BriggsSinclair - Whitby
1627Hannah FrazerSinclair - Whitby
1628Joshua GallimoreSinclair - Whitby
1629Armani LoweSinclair - Whitby
1630Daneille LynchSinclair - Whitby
1631Jordan SmithSinclair - Whitby
1632Cameron SwabySinclair - Whitby
1633Ajani ThompsonSinclair - Whitby
1634Cree BellSir Allan MacNab SS - Hamilton
1635Leikeze CheruiyotSir Allan MacNab SS - Hamilton
1636Rebecca DeKaySir Frederick Banting - London
1637Eric KlassenSir Frederick Banting - London
1638Christian PanhuisSir Frederick Banting - London
1639Trinity PapamandjarisSir Frederick Banting - London
1640Adele St. JohnSir Frederick Banting - London
1641Lucy TesseymanSir Frederick Banting - London
1642Rebecca AmpofowahSir John A Macdonald SS
1643John FishSir John A Macdonald SS
1644Tegan MorrisonSir John A Macdonald SS
1645Maia MwalwandaSir John A Macdonald SS
1646Marly VerhoeveSir John A Macdonald SS
1647Collette WolfeSir John A Macdonald SS
1648Crystal NguyenSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1649Akshanaa SivanathanSir John MacDonald - Agincourt
1650Kelvin LuuSir John MacDonald - Hamilton
1651Megan Edwards-AllenSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1652Sarah TurnerSir Oliver Mowat - West Hill
1653Josh BifolchiSir Robert Borden HS - Nepean
1654Megan BrysonSir W Churchill CVI - Thun Bay
1655Colin WarwickSir W Churchill CVI - Thun Bay
1656Kyle KoyanagiSir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1657Sabrena SmallSir Wilfrid Laurier - London
1658Michel NganbeSir Wilfrid Laurier SS -Orlean
1659Marin ScottenSir Wilfrid Laurier SS -Orlean
1660Dakota GoguenSir William Mulock SS -Newmark
1661Caleigh RandallSir William Mulock SS -Newmark
1662Jon BradySmiths Falls D C I - eosf
1663Jared AttemaSmithville Christ HS -Smithvil
1664Michelle LudwigSmithville Christ HS -Smithvil
1665Marissa TalsmaSmithville Christ HS -Smithvil
1666Mikayla VeldmanSmithville Christ HS -Smithvil
1667Emily CosbySouth Lincoln HS - Smithville
1668Grace TennantSouth Lincoln HS - Smithville
1669Nic LegaspiSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1670Tamia NoelSt Ignatius of Loyola-Oakville
1671Josh AndradeSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1672EJ BostonSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1673JT BostonSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1674Owen BourrieSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1675Adrian ClarkeSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1676Katerina DajiaSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1677Justin GraenertSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1678Maurice GraenertSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1679Zack HausemanSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1680Breanna HayhoeSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1681Anthony KandiotisSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1682Spencer MacleanSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1683Alex SandrasSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1684Nicole SartorSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1685Ryan SaundersSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1686Remy SlapsysSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1687David TonelliSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1688Joshua TorresSt Maximilian Kolbe CHS Aurora
1689Mandy BrunetSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1690Samantha CrispoSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1691Bre HallidaySt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1692Chantelle KellySt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1693Theo KempfferSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1694Brooke MelocheSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1695Brianna TaylorSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1696Allyson ThomasSt Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle
1697Hannah ChownSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
1698Kat GrgicSt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
1699Connor LashleySt Aloysius Gonzaga SS -Missis
1700Diego EcheverriaSt. Andre Bessette
1701Sabrina GiganteSt. Andre Bessette
1702Lauren HurrellSt. Andre Bessette
1703Graham CassarSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1704Callum MurphySt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1705Cole NipSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1706Joseph YazdaniSt. Andrew's College - Aurora
1707Justin NicholsonSt. Andrew's Jr. - North York
1708Madison BardoelSt. Anne - Windsor
1709Callum RobinsonSt. Anne's - Clinton
1710Hannah TaitSt. Anne's - Clinton
1711Martina TaitSt. Anne's - Clinton
1712Casey Van DorpSt. Anne's - Clinton
1713Emmanuel AjirobaSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1714Phonarlen BurrellSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1715Shamar Headley-BlairSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1716Sadie MorrisSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1717Samuel MukengeSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1718Anna ObiSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1719Michaella OforiSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1720Makih SalmonSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1721Kenneth WestSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1722Aart XiminniesSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1723Jessica Young-SpiceSt Augustine SS - Brampton
1724Kelly WuSt. Augustine - Markham
1725Greg DanayanSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1726Sevanne GhazarianSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1727Xavier IssacsSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1728Alexandria WebbSt. Benedict - Cambridge
1729Kate DambremontSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1730Milenna GigliottiSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1731Marissa GraffiSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1732Jack HeaphySt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1733Kaitlin JoyceSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1734Jacklyn KruegerSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1735Filippo MazzaSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1736Conrad NaponseSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1737Waylon NaponseSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1738Dawson NootchtaiSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1739Calub RiversSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1740Andrew RochaSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1741Max VillanoSt Benedict CSS - Sudbury
1742Esther AbuleSt. Brother Andre
1744Chris BenoitSt Charles College - Sudbury
1745Cooper BoydSt Charles College - Sudbury
1746Liam CousineauSt Charles College - Sudbury
1747Tristan DaySt Charles College - Sudbury
1748Nick FaughtSt Charles College - Sudbury
1749Tanner FerrellSt Charles College - Sudbury
1750Connor GoudreauSt Charles College - Sudbury
1751Damian HanrahanSt Charles College - Sudbury
1752Kevin OsawabineSt Charles College - Sudbury
1753Eric StrukSt Charles College - Sudbury
1754Adam SzalaiSt Charles College - Sudbury
1755Ryan TeddySt Charles College - Sudbury
1756Gemma BarberSt. Clement's School
1757Emma DaleSt. Clement's School
1758Mackenzie DenommeSt. David - Waterloo
1759Alissa MelvinSt. David - Waterloo
1760Mikayla SchnarrSt. David - Waterloo
1761Jordyn WatersSt. David - Waterloo
1762Dayna KellySt Dominic CSS - Bracebridge
1763Uchenna AguSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1764Sean Michael AndersonSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1765Tanice AndersonSt. Edmund Campion-Brampton
1766Shamar BarnettSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1767Samuel Boakye-DanquahSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1768Kalisha BrownSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1769Joshua ChevannesSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1770Norico DaleySt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1771Javone EvansSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1772Noah FindlaySt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1773Asia HamiltonSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1774Tjai HenrySt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1775Keyshawn HindsSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1776Ivie JohnSt. Edmund Campion-Brampton
1777Jordan JohnsonSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1778Kariah LyttleSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1779Angelica MartinSt. Edmund Campion-Brampton
1780Eric MetadeSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1781Osinakachi ObasiSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1782Oluwatoyin OgunsuyiSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1783Jade OliverSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1784Jazmine OliverSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1785Isaiah PalmerSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1786Stephen ScottSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1787Jaime St. CyrSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1788Marcus TinkerSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1789Oluchi UgohSt Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
1790Nicolas MoralesSt Elizabeth CHS - Thornhill
1791Quinton DuemoSt Francis CSS -St. Catharines
1792Samuel NolanSt Francis CSS -St. Catharines
1793Carmine SpedaliereSt Francis CSS -St. Catharines
1794Nicholas YoungSt Francis CSS -St. Catharines
1795Skye PellerinSt Francis Xavier HS -Gloucest
1796Cameron WallaceSt Francis Xavier HS -Gloucest
1797Ali Al DulaimiSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1798Andrew AntepimSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1799Erini HaronSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1800Osarumen OlayeSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1801Bryanna BakerSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1802Kyler BasarabaSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1803Kiara BerganiniSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1804Meredith MenardSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1805Saige NiemiSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1806Sydney WhiteSt Ignatius HS - Thunder Bay
1807Von DavisSt. James - Guelph
1808Cole HannamSt. James - Guelph
1809Gavin HughesSt. James - Guelph
1810Tiana LoStraccoSt. James - Guelph
1811Kinsley BozzoSt Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1812Logan GarveySt Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1813Madison ShakeshaftSt Jean de Brebeuf CSS - Hamil
1814Anna BoutSt. John's Kilmarnock
1815Sofiya KiselevaSt. John's Kilmarnock
1816Meagan AranhaSt Joseph SS - Mississauga
1817Ke-Shante Clarke-HongSt Joseph SS - Mississauga
1818David DomodossolaSt Joseph SS - Mississauga
1819Clarissa GriffithSt Joseph SS - Mississauga
1820Shyanna GauthierSt. Joseph's - Cornwall
1821Braeden LevacSt. Joseph's - Cornwall
1822Katie BrowneSt Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1823Tyler DenesSt Joseph's CHS - Barrie
1824Nicole LarueSt. Joseph's - Windsor
1825Connor McCandlessSt. Joseph's - Windsor
1826Sarah MacMullinSt. Joseph's College - Toronto
1827Jacob BalanSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1828Madeliene CatalliSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1829Teyonna DaleySt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1830Victoria DykemanSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1831Joseph FalzataSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1832Marcus FoghSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1833Logan FrostSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1834Samantha GoertzSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1835Britney HawkerSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1836Matt HoganSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1837Kathy LaSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1838Mitchell LelieverSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1839Alec LoneySt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1840Zaid MalikSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1841Tye McSorleySt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1842Ivan MihelicSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1843Amanda MorrisSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1844Trisha OlofernusSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1845Victoria PampenaSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1846Matina PhuongSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1847Quinton RamosSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1848Megan RodriguesSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1849Chris SankeySt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1850Ryan WolkowichSt Marcellinus SS -Mississauga
1851Lauren JacobsSt Martin SS - Mississauga
1852Sean KodricSt Martin SS - Mississauga
1853Evelyn O'HaraSt Martin SS - Mississauga
1854Jahkyah CarinoSt Mary CSS - Pickering
1855Shaleah ColaireSt Mary CSS - Pickering
1856Jessica D'SouzaSt Mary CSS - Pickering
1857Kelechi EzehSt Mary CSS - Pickering
1858Jaydon GardinerSt Mary CSS - Pickering
1859Anthony LamannaSt Mary CSS - Pickering
1860Ethan SmithSt Mary CSS - Pickering
1861Jayden SmithSt Mary CSS - Pickering
1862Joshua TelemaqueSt Mary CSS - Pickering
1863DeAndre WallaceSt Mary CSS - Pickering
1864Malcolm WilliamsSt Mary CSS - Pickering
1865Hannah BurtSt Mary CHS - Brockville
1866Lexi KundlaczSt Mary CHS - Brockville
1867Brayden NoyesSt Mary CHS - Brockville
1869Liam DonnellySt Mary CSS - Hamilton
1870Nia EbosSt Mary CSS - Hamilton
1872Molly GiannoneSt Mary CSS - Hamilton
1873Ann Coll-AndrikopoulosSt Mary CSS - Hamilton
1874Tessa O'BrienSt Mary CSS - Hamilton
1875Josh PopowichSt Mary CSS - Hamilton
1876Rachel WatsonSt Mary CSS - Hamilton
1877Cole BelkwellSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1878Kohl GrevensteinSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1879Joshua JacksonSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1880Marcus KempSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1881Miguel Robles VillarrealSt. Mary's - Kitchener
1882Marcel ScheeleSt. Mary's - St. Mary's
1883Samuel (Jordan) IsaacSt. Mary's - Toronto
1884Shemar WiltonSt. Mary's - Toronto
1885Matthew AgawaSt Mary's College - SS Marie
1886Stephen GuindonSt Mary's College - SS Marie
1887Taryn LamorieSt Mary's College - SS Marie
1888Olivia OraziettiSt Mary's College - SS Marie
1889Skylar Premo-MiceliSt Mary's College - SS Marie
1890Avery RebekSt Mary's College - SS Marie
1891Khala RitchieSt Mary's College - SS Marie
1893Joshua RouleauSt Mary's College - SS Marie
1894Zachary SenecalSt Mary's College - SS Marie
1895Lilliana SpeckSt Mary's College - SS Marie
1896Dalton ToppanSt Mary's College - SS Marie
1897Ty WhiteSt Mary's College - SS Marie
1898Eilis GibsonSt. Mary's S S
1899Eily Rauliuk-DunnMacKenzie - Deep River
1900Christopher GuessanSt Matthew CHS - Orleans
1901Robert R GrzesiukSt. Michael - Bolton
1902Zach BownessSt Michael CHS - Kemptville
1903Austin WhiteSt Michael CHS - Kemptville
1904Andrew McIntyreSt Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1905Julianne MiszkSt Michael CHS - Niagara Falls
1906Elizabeth DrakeSt. Michael - Stratford
1907Zachary McPheeSt. Michael - Stratford
1908Brooke OverholtSt. Michael - Stratford
1909Ethan BayfieldSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1910Riley DoigSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1911Ben FoxSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1912Cortez FrancisSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1913Lejeu LeonSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1914Josh MclainSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1915Annointing OsaweSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1916Connor PribazSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1917Brandon RaftisSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1918Max SelittoSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1919Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1920Elijah SybblisSt. Michael's College- Toronto
1921Cornelius LiburdSt Patrick's CHS - Ottawa
1922Danica Nardi-LamadeleineSt Patrick's CHS - Ottawa
1923Jo-Jo ErtlSt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1925Lauren PerrierSt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1926Matt SacinoSt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1927Hannah SchnepfSt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1928Hannah ShortreedSt Patrick HS - Thunder Bay
1929Carter AmaralSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1930Ryan DennisSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1931Josh DoupeSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1932Averie DumondSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1933Regan KnowlesSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1934Luc LacroixSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1935Lauren MurraySt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1936Ella SottosantiSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1937Lily TaylorSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1939Paige VrolykSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1940Kala WaggSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1941Zion WebbSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1942Austin WestSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1943Aiden WildfongSt. Patrick's - Sarnia
1944Ethan PascoSt Paul CHS - Niagara Falls
1945Jonathan AgetteSt Peter H.S. - Ottawa
1946Anesi AnyiaSt Peter H.S. - Ottawa
1947Brayden ChammaSt Peter H.S. - Ottawa
1948Daniel Cimona MaltaSt Peter H.S. - Ottawa
1949Kirk Jean-BaptisteSt Peter H.S. - Ottawa
1950Katie NewloveSt Peter H.S. - Ottawa
1951Morayo AladejanaSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1952Brenna BourgonSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1953Diego CabreraSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1954Mackenzie EmersonSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1955Tyler FortinSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1956Mary Kate FraserSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1957Olivia HildebrandtSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1958Keith JohnsonSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1959Maddy JohnsonSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1960Rebecca KokosarevicSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1961Vera MaherSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1962Osayame OsaghaeSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1963Abbey PapadimitriouSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1964Grace PearsonSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1965Maya SadowskiSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1966Ava WhiteheadSt Peter's CSS - Barrie
1967Tara BlackSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1968Gustav FinleySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1969Tristen JonesSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1970Jack KangasSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1971Aaron ParkSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1972Jessica PearcySt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1973Alyssa RobinsonSt. Peter CSS - Peterborough
1974Madison McleanSt. Pius X CHS - Ottawa
1976Viktor WozniakSt. Pius X CHS - Ottawa
1977Madura MuraleetharanSt Robert CHS - Thornhill
1978Nick(Soo Jong) YuSt Robert CHS - Thornhill
1979Quirrah Abbott-Hill-SmithSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1980Deryn ArmstrongSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1981Raheem BalogunSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1982Aneesa BuchananSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1983Malik ClarkeSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1984Brianna DiMascioSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1985Kaysen DrummondSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1986Anastasia GuissisSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1987Fayola HarmanSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1988Isaiah HolungSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1989Monaye MitchellSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1990Dimron PhillipsSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1991Christian RachnerSt Roch CSS - Brampton
1992Peter AkindolireSt Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1993Spulnick ChristienSt Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1994Owen DoorenspleetSt Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1995Alex FuzesiSt Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1996Kyron MaloneySt Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1997Jelani YorkeSt Stephen CSS - Bowmanville
1998Ethan ErwinSt. Theresa CSS - Belleville
1999Bailey MaracleSt. Theresa CSS - Belleville
2000Cole McGuireSt. Theresa CSS - Belleville
2001Kyle McMechanSt. Theresa CSS - Belleville
2002Jamal OwensSt. Theresa CSS - Belleville
2003Owen PaisleySt. Theresa CSS - Belleville
2004Cameron RoachSt. Theresa CSS - Belleville
2005Mia CrawfordSt Theresa's CHS - Midland
2006Madisen EssigSt Theresa's CHS - Midland
2007Kennedy LerouxSt Theresa's CHS - Midland
2008Mia McLeodSt Theresa's CHS - Midland
2009Karly RichardsSt Theresa's CHS - Midland
2010David SummersSt Theresa's CHS - Midland
2011John VuckovicSt Theresa's CHS - Midland
2012Ty WynhofenSt Theresa's CHS - Midland
2013Ayo AdefoworaSt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2014Niklas BickerstaffeSt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2015Sheldon CampbellSt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2016Jose CastroSt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2017Michael CiepielaSt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2018Josh HacheySt Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2019April EstradaSt Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
2020Jagger HorstSt. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
2021Christopher FlynnSt Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
2022Holly PenningsSt Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
2023Leah PenningsSt Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
2024Nathan TheraultSt Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
2025Darius BellSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
2026Alex BroekhuyseSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
2027Lucas CadeteSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
2028Andrew GlanvilleSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
2029Vincent IrobunSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
2030Stephen KrebsSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
2031Michael MorosinSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
2032Mosiah Musgrave PerrySt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
2033Marqus RookwoodSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
2034Ike UsifoSt Thomas More CSS - Hamilton
2035Bree ModeenSt Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
2036Kaiden PeldjakSt Joseph-Scollard Hall -N Bay
2037Nana AkyawSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
2038Tomisin BamgboseSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
2039Joshua DeSouzaSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
2040Destiny EriamiatoeSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
2041Uwa IgiehonSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
2042Ukasha KhanSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
2043Elizabeth MartinSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
2044Mahalia MitchellSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
2045Javaughn MurraySt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
2046Mary OlabanwoSt Marguerite d'Youville -Bram
2047Faith RuetasSt Theresa of Lisieux - R Hill
2048Julia AgostinelliSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
2049Ethan CruzSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
2050Emily GuzzoSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
2051Nick HeffernanSt.Thomas Aquinas - London
2052Kayla GosselinSte. Marie - New Liskeard
2053Alexis LachapelleSte. Marie - New Liskeard
2054Jazmyn LewisStephen Lewis SS - Thornhill
2055Jordan LewisStouffville DSS - Stouffville
2056Christina LucasStouffville DSS - Stouffville
2057Josh ZelekStratford Central - Stratford
2058Makayla RoyStratford NW - Stratford
2059Olivia GeeStrathroy - Strathroy
2060Josh MatherStrathroy - Strathroy
2061Owen McDonaldStrathroy - Strathroy
2062Eric PierceStrathroy - Strathroy
2063Mikenna VanderheydenStrathroy - Strathroy
2064Cassidy BarrettSudbury - Sudbury
2065Cale DeFranceschiSuperior C & VS - Thunder Bay
2066Joshua HamiltonSuperior C & VS - Thunder Bay
2067Tia LampoSuperior C & VS - Thunder Bay
2068Madison SmodisSuperior C & VS - Thunder Bay
2069Ben BaggsSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2070Emma BilSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2071Brayden Corbett LewisSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2072Tessa LeveilleSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2073Gavyn McCabeSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2074Alexa NotteSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2075Alea NyeSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2076Madison OrlandoSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2077Rebekah TrudelSuperior Hts C & VS - SS Marie
2078Tyler ChallisSutton District HS - Sutton
2079Storm CooperSutton District HS - Sutton
2080George LiapisSutton District HS - Sutton
2081Brianna ClowSydenham HS - Sydenham
2082Jaden CollierSydenham HS - Sydenham
2083Jason DowkerSydenham HS - Sydenham
2084Shirley HughesSydenham HS - Sydenham
2085Jaclyn KennedySydenham HS - Sydenham
2086Tom LambertSydenham HS - Sydenham
2087Daret McKaySydenham HS - Sydenham
2088Jack RevellSydenham HS - Sydenham
2089Liam SandsSydenham HS - Sydenham
2090Alex TrickeySydenham HS - Sydenham
2091Merik WilcockSydenham HS - Sydenham
2092Annie BenderTagwi - Avonmore
2093Rylan IwachniukTagwi - Avonmore
2094Alex SmallTagwi - Avonmore
2095Gaedon BerryTecumseh Vista Academy A
2096Jacob FitzpatrickTecumseh Vista Academy A
2097Maddie FordTecumseh Vista Academy A
2098Seija HuhtalaTecumseh Vista Academy A
2099Hunter LegaultTecumseh Vista Academy A
2100Nadia MarangelliTecumseh Vista Academy A
2101Gage MarshallTecumseh Vista Academy A
2102Jaidyn NyhoffTecumseh Vista Academy A
2103Monica PlanteTecumseh Vista Academy A
2104Kailyn RobertsonTecumseh Vista Academy A
2105Jamie TetiTecumseh Vista Academy A
2106Meghan BoileauESC Theriault - Timmins
2107Erik BoissonneaultESC Theriault - Timmins
2108Carson BrunetESC Theriault - Timmins
2109Alexa CaronESC Theriault - Timmins
2110Vincent ChenierESC Theriault - Timmins
2111Mikayla DacostaESC Theriault - Timmins
2112Brent GauthierESC Theriault - Timmins
2113Vincent GauthierESC Theriault - Timmins
2114Ryan GoddaESC Theriault - Timmins
2115Austin HummelESC Theriault - Timmins
2116Reanne MaisonneuveESC Theriault - Timmins
2117Amelia MelanconESC Theriault - Timmins
2118Milan MelchioreESC Theriault - Timmins
2119Mathieu PlamondonESC Theriault - Timmins
2120Ashley RobitailleESC Theriault - Timmins
2121Riley RobitailleESC Theriault - Timmins
2122Omonye O OsezuaThistletown - Rexdale
2123Emma DeSouzaT. A. Blakelock HS - Oakville
2124Cameron MadrugaT. A. Blakelock HS - Oakville
2125Hannah KnierThomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
2126Mark NicolsonThomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
2127John NobleThomas A.Stewart-Peterborough
2128Robin ClarkThornhill SS - Thornhill
2129Justin KimThornhill SS - Thornhill
2130Mitchell PatriarcheThornlea SS - Thornhill
2131Dylan SinclairThornlea SS - Thornhill
2132Amanda WilsonThornlea SS - Thornhill
2133DeAndre FournierThorold SS - Thorold
2134Gates MacPhersonThorold SS - Thorold
2135Cassie MurphyThorold SS - Thorold
2136Colton SpencerThorold SS - Thorold
2137Regan BathurstThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2138Jordan BlanchardThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2139Brittany BrownThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2140Chelsea BurbridgeThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2141Jackson CharmanThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2142Claire CushingThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2143Conor DarantThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2144Brayden DesjardinsThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2145Cameron DillonThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2146Julia DillonThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2147Cole EdgleyThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2148Zyon ForsbergThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2149Lexy GendronThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2150Tanner GibsonThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2151David GillThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2152Ethan GivogueThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2153Tory Gowland-WoodThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2154Stanley HeathThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2155Kyle HerbisonThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2156Devin HewittThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2157Abby JonesThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2158Mason JonesThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2159Wyatt KnappThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2160Dillon LandonThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2161Caleb LidlowThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2162Cole LidlowThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2163Lily MeekThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2164Madelynn MeekThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2165Edwin MooneyThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2166Thomas NedowThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2167Carter RafuseThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2168Aidan VanBeekThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2169Nick VaracallliThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2170Lucas WoodhallThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2171Cade WykesThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2172Ata YilmazThousand Islands SS - Brockvil
2173Morgan DufrenseTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2174Cheyenne Henry RobinsonTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2175Rainbow KesterTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2176Maggie LittleTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2177Rebecca RamsayTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2178Jenna SandersonTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2179Owen SauveTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2180Kristen SiermacheskyTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2181David TysickTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2182Anna WalkerTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2183Kitlyn WongTimiskaming DSS - New Liskeard
2184Jay ChenierTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2185Emma EtheringtonTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2186Cassie FerronTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2187Joey FlorieaniTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2188Owen HagertyTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2189Clinton PatrickTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2190Isabella SemadeniTimmins High & VS - Timmins
2191David DuongTommy Douglas Secondary School
2192Arushan JebaranjanTommy Douglas Secondary School
2193Camille MawugbeTommy Douglas Secondary School
2194Keaira NelsonTommy Douglas Secondary School
2195Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas Secondary School
2196Victoria StarzyckiTommy Douglas Secondary School
2197Eric VanZeumerenToronto Christian - Woodbridge
2198Marcel AubryToronto Ouest
2199Tori TeesTrenton - Trenton
2200Natalie JeansonTrinity College - Port Hope
2201Josh FoyTwin Lakes SS - Orillia
2202Hunter NobleTwin Lakes SS - Orillia
2203Camryn WilliamsTwin Lakes SS - Orillia
2204Brittney YurekTwin Lakes SS - Orillia
2205Ashantai BollersUnionville - Markham
2206Anekka BroomeUnionville - Markham
2207Carolyn LukUnionville - Markham
2208Allison TranUnionville - Markham
2209Mitch deLangeUnity Christian HS - Barrie
2210Isaiah FrielinkUnity Christian HS - Barrie
2211Sam FordUniversity of Toronto-Toronto
2212Nancy JiUniversity of Toronto-Toronto
2213Daniel TudorUniversity of Toronto-Toronto
2214John BabitsUpper Canada College - Toronto
2215Jose GuerraUpper Canada College - Toronto
2216Juan-David GuerraUpper Canada College - Toronto
2217Darwin JimalUpper Canada College - Toronto
2218Jordan KimUpper Canada College - Toronto
2219Aaron LeungUpper Canada College - Toronto
2220Stefan MarkarovUpper Canada College - Toronto
2221Andrew O'ReillyUpper Canada College - Toronto
2222Adam SellanUpper Canada College - Toronto
2223Luke StevensUpper Canada College - Toronto
2224Jacob MeiersUrsula Franklin Acad - Toronto
2225Emma BurnsUxbridge S S
2226Katana CameronUxbridge S S
2227Jenna ClayworthUxbridge S S
2228Rachel Dell'AnnaUxbridge S S
2229Avery EvansUxbridge S S
2230Cassie GreerUxbridge S S
2231Gjaudy John-WallaceUxbridge S S
2232Ethan LarcombeUxbridge S S
2233Amanda LewisUxbridge S S
2234Emmalise MahoneyUxbridge S S
2235Sierra PettipasUxbridge S S
2236Samantha RaeUxbridge S S
2237Donnie WeddellUxbridge S S
2238Arabella AltonValley Heights - Langton
2239Nick BauernschmittValour - Petawawa
2240Andrew BryantonValour - Petawawa
2241Ethan BullivantValour - Petawawa
2242Tana DoughtyValour - Petawawa
2243Mac DouglasValour - Petawawa
2244Cole GauthierValour - Petawawa
2245Dante HoffmanValour - Petawawa
2246Austin IngramValour - Petawawa
2247Ben LeeValour - Petawawa
2248Charles OsborneValour - Petawawa
2249Caleb PoirierValour - Petawawa
2250Jack RobinsonValour - Petawawa
2251Sophie WarrenValour - Petawawa
2252Jonah RootenbergVaughan - Thornhill
2253Max RathVaughan Road Academy
2254Zoe RathVaughan Road Academy
2255Rachel SeymourVaughan Road Academy
2256Thuvarakaa SathyiametherVictoria Park - North York
2257Jimmy YangVictoria Park - North York
2258Michael LibertoVillanova College
2259Ethan PayneVillanova College
2260Chase CantyVincent Massey - Windsor
2261Arseniy ChertovVincent Massey - Windsor
2262Noah CostaVincent Massey - Windsor
2263Maya HannaganVincent Massey - Windsor
2264Karlie StamVincent Massey - Windsor
2265Jacqueline TurnerVincent Massey - Windsor
2266Chloe WalkerVincent Massey - Windsor
2267Sean YangVincent Massey - Windsor
2268Jacob DuckW. A. Porter - Scarborough
2269Sydney ChiblowW. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
2270Nathan GionetteW. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
2271Katie KennepohlW. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
2272Caelynn MiddaughW. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
2273Avah OlsenW. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
2274Jarod RoyW. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
2275Cassie SmithW. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
2276Mya SmithW. C. Eaket SS - Blind River
2277Aryanna BrownW. F. Herman - Windsor
2278Duwardo CainW. F. Herman - Windsor
2279Taneidra CainW. F. Herman - Windsor
2280Kiniw ClelandW. F. Herman - Windsor
2281Lynnsey CopatW. F. Herman - Windsor
2282Dylan EarishW. F. Herman - Windsor
2283Tanay FreckletonW. F. Herman - Windsor
2284Major GoodwinW. F. Herman - Windsor
2285Hannah GrimmellW. F. Herman - Windsor
2286Jada JacksonW. F. Herman - Windsor
2287Ema KralikW. F. Herman - Windsor
2288Dante LewisW. F. Herman - Windsor
2289Aron MassaquoiW. F. Herman - Windsor
2290William McBrideW. F. Herman - Windsor
2291Patrick QuinlandW. F. Herman - Windsor
2292Adi TraoreW. F. Herman - Windsor
2293Fouseni TraoreW. F. Herman - Windsor
2294Josh WoghirenW. F. Herman - Windsor
2295Joshua WoghirenW. F. Herman - Windsor
2296Shemar Allen-BarnumW.L. MacKenzie - North York
2297Jessie ByersWalkerton - Walkerton
2298Symone PeltierWasse Abin High School
2299Connor WalshWaterford - Waterford
2300Jonah McPheeWaterloo Collegiate Institute
2301Matt PfefferkornWaterloo Collegiate Institute
2302Scott GilstorfWellington Heights - Mount Fo
2303Elisabeth CoxWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin
2304Zack DavisWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin
2305Chiamaka EkekeWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin
2306Kevin JorssenWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin
2307Thomas KeoughWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin
2308Logan MadoreWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin
2309Aaron McArdleWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin
2310Gabe O'DonnellWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin
2311Brandon OvingtonWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin
2312Curtis ProulxWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin
2313Leah StormsWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin
2314Jada ThompsonWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin
2315Jordyn WainesWest Carleton SS - Dunrobin
2316Dawson MeechamWest Ferris SS - North Bay
2317Chloe StewartWest Ferris SS - North Bay
2318Kayla Bailey-ShallowWest Hill - West Hill
2319Leah JonesWest Hill - West Hill
2320Anthony RickettsWest Hill - West Hill
2321Alesha TurcottWest Hill - West Hill
2322Sarah CushnieWestdale SS - Hamilton
2323Ehsaan M KhanWestdale SS - Hamilton
2324Demarco LawrenceWestdale SS - Hamilton
2325Nathaniel LeighningerWestdale SS - Hamilton
2326Myles Misener-DaleyWestdale SS - Hamilton
2327Noah MulkewichWestdale SS - Hamilton
2328Raiyan SayeedWestdale SS - Hamilton
2329Declan Sutherland CaseWestdale SS - Hamilton
2330Declan Sutherland-CaseWestdale SS - Hamilton
2331Liam YoellWestdale SS - Hamilton
2332Joshua GrantWestgate CVI - Thunder Bay
2333Aleena KudlacekWestgate CVI - Thunder Bay
2334Justin SzezpanskiWestgate CVI - Thunder Bay
2335Brenna AinslieWestlane SS - Niagara Falls
2336Joshua BigelowWestlane SS - Niagara Falls
2337Tia ChanWestmount - Hamilton
2338Blake DunfordWestmount - Hamilton
2339Spencer MurrayWestmount - Hamilton
2340Abby HuehnWestside Secondary-Orangeville
2341Raba MustaphaWestview Centennial-North York
2342Andre FergusonWestview Freedom Academy
2343Eman RanneWexford - Scarborough
2344Sandra GugaWhite Oaks - Oakville
2345Caleb DawsonWhite Pines C & V S - nowp
2346Isaiah GraberWhite Pines C & V S - nowp
2347Joseph HocevarWhite Pines C & V S - nowp
2348Mackenzie McBrideWhite Pines C & V S - nowp
2349Sam MylesWiarton - Wiarton
2350Heather NakanishiWiddifield SS - North Bay
2351Caliegh PorterWiddifield SS - North Bay
2352Katie RobertsonWiddifield SS - North Bay
2353Logan ThompsonWiddifield SS - North Bay
2354Emmanuel AkingbolaWilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
2355Jamie SanterWindfields Jr. - North York
2356Christopher StamadianosWindfields Jr. - North York
2357Corbin AtkinsonSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
2358Holden ChildSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
2359Noah DommaschSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
2360Harrison EnnsSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
2361Ethan GirardSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
2362Madison GreenhoughSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
2363Theo HassimSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
2364John RileySir W Churchill SS - St Cather
2365Sasha Schimmelpenninck VanSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
2366Andrew SongSir W Churchill SS - St Cather
2367Reid WileySir W Churchill SS - St Cather
2368Alex MittonWoburn - Scarborough
2369Carina WolfertWoodland Christian - Breslau
2370Bowen ChenWoodroffe HS - Ottawa
2371Valentine WilsonWoodroffe HS - Ottawa
2372Bailey CouchWoodstock - Woodstock
2373Mac FoxWoodstock - Woodstock
2374Jaime MagoffinWoodstock - Woodstock
2375Katy MagoffinWoodstock - Woodstock
2376Anakin McMahonWoodstock - Woodstock
2377Jacinda NautaWoodstock - Woodstock
2378Kyla RodrigueWoodstock - Woodstock
2379Benjamin MubiruYork Memorial - Toronto
2380Joana CeddiaYork Mills - North York
2381Guweichun FuYork Mills - North York
2382Ryan O'DonnellYork Mills - North York
2383Trayvon ConleyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale
2384Adam FaganÉSC Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
2385Justin LambertÉSC Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
2386Alexandre St. AmourÉSC Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
2387Lucas Hayes-LaverdiereÉSC Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
2388Noah St. AmantÉSC Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
2389Jordan McLarryQuinte Christian - Belleville
2391Hannah BlairSt. David - Waterloo
2398Andrew LangleyLo-Ellen Park SS - Sudbury
2399Myles McPhersonSt. Brother Andre
Last updated Thu, 08 Jun 2017 21:28:58
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.