Meet Info
LOSSA XC Championships
Oct 24, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Media Full Results (15.39 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Baird Lamay
Ajax - Ajax
2
Emily Oleninski
Ajax - Ajax
3
River Saliba
Ajax - Ajax
4
Solstice Saliba
Ajax - Ajax
5
Myles Simpson
Ajax - Ajax
6
Joshua Slocum
Ajax - Ajax
7
Sarah Ainsworth
All Saints - Whitby
8
Mikayla Aitkin
All Saints - Whitby
9
Josh Arbour
All Saints - Whitby
10
Joshua Barkley
All Saints - Whitby
11
Ivaylo Chochkov
All Saints - Whitby
12
Carley Debosky
All Saints - Whitby
13
Katherine Duncan
All Saints - Whitby
14
Ethan Espiritu Santo
All Saints - Whitby
15
Mac Fitzpatrick
All Saints - Whitby
16
Emma Harkin
All Saints - Whitby
17
Adam Kepa
All Saints - Whitby
18
Madeline Lampron
All Saints - Whitby
19
Madeline McBride
All Saints - Whitby
20
James McCarron
All Saints - Whitby
21
Ryan Mclaurin
All Saints - Whitby
22
Michael Morra
All Saints - Whitby
23
Cameron Neill
All Saints - Whitby
24
Diego Periera
All Saints - Whitby
25
Cameron Rodriguez
All Saints - Whitby
26
Aiden Roffey
All Saints - Whitby
27
Carter Simmons
All Saints - Whitby
28
Cassie Toussant
All Saints - Whitby
29
Thomas Witkowicz
All Saints - Whitby
30
Ezekeiel Allard
Anderson - Whitby
31
Joshua Balk
Anderson - Whitby
32
Cameron Dean
Anderson - Whitby
33
Patrick Dean
Anderson - Whitby
34
Nathan Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
35
Huzaifa Iqbal
Anderson - Whitby
36
Gregory Taylor
Anderson - Whitby
37
Nate Baumhauer
Bowmanville High School
38
Alexander House
Bowmanville High School
39
Malcolm Hurd
Bowmanville High School
40
Ben Scammell
Bowmanville High School
41
Demetrius Baboulas
Brooklin High School
42
Taylor Beam
Brooklin High School
43
Matthew Bennett
Brooklin High School
44
Eric Brathwaite
Brooklin High School
47
Jacob D'Silva
Brooklin High School
45
Jordan Dean
Brooklin High School
46
Keegan Dobbs
Brooklin High School
48
Jacob Elliot
Brooklin High School
49
Maya Elliot
Brooklin High School
50
Kaitlyn Hunt
Brooklin High School
51
Meg Jackson
Brooklin High School
52
Jack Kerr
Brooklin High School
53
Kazuki La Morre
Brooklin High School
54
Amberlee MacDonald
Brooklin High School
55
Jonah O'Hara
Brooklin High School
56
Kendra Orr
Brooklin High School
57
Annabelle Potvin
Brooklin High School
58
Carly Robinson
Brooklin High School
59
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
60
Mattheuren Aucoin
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
61
Kate Avison
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
62
Sam Avvampato
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
63
Holly Bachman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
64
Kengo Barnicoat
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
65
Skylar Burford
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
66
Garrett Duncan
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
67
Olivia Ferguson
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
68
Miguel Gonzales
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
69
Shaan Hudani
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
70
Kaleigh Ionadi
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
71
Shamar Jackson
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
72
Nikhil Lew
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
73
Ashlynn MacGillivry
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
74
Cierra Mailhot
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
75
Zachary Martel
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
76
Luke McAnuff
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
77
Michelle McLennan
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
78
Quinn Moffatt
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
79
Katie Morrell
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
80
Chris Pavlich
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
81
Katie Rideout
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
82
Parker Rowe
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
83
Evie Thorsteinson
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
84
Rhys Tushingham
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
85
Johnson Zhuang
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
86
Austin Aiken-Savage
Dunbarton - Pickering
87
Taylor Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
88
Bradley Cameron
Dunbarton - Pickering
89
Adrian Eykelnof
Dunbarton - Pickering
90
Liam Forgie
Dunbarton - Pickering
91
Tristan Forgie
Dunbarton - Pickering
92
Jeremy Grob
Dunbarton - Pickering
93
Ladan Hersi
Dunbarton - Pickering
94
Erin Howes
Dunbarton - Pickering
95
Aleeya Hutchins
Dunbarton - Pickering
96
Nabeel Jaleel
Dunbarton - Pickering
97
Jakob Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
98
Dillon Mackenzie
Dunbarton - Pickering
99
Matthew McDonald
Dunbarton - Pickering
100
Tyler Middleton
Dunbarton - Pickering
101
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
102
Kyle Spicer
Dunbarton - Pickering
103
Kate Stokes
Dunbarton - Pickering
104
Cassandra Williamson
Dunbarton - Pickering
105
Amanda Corvers
Durham Christian H S
106
Hannah Jolicoeur
Durham Christian H S
107
Sy Jones
Durham Christian H S
108
Rebecca Pypker
Durham Christian H S
109
Thea W Van Halteren
Durham Christian H S
110
Teresa Barrese
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
111
Enoch Bokotomba
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
112
Michael Brownhill
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
113
Mikayla Burke
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
114
Bryanna Clarke
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
115
Elissa Cooney
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
116
Andriana Erotocitou
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
117
Hannah Harkin
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
118
Paige Lawrence-Walters
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
119
Serina Macaluso
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
120
Lauren Martinelli
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
121
Matthew McNeil
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
122
Danielle Mijares
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
123
Jordan Ona
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
124
Colton Perrigo
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
125
Ashlyn Rowland
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
126
Jack Ryan
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
127
Avery Wesener
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
128
James Badder
Henry Street - Whitby
129
Connor Black
Henry Street - Whitby
130
Maya Black
Henry Street - Whitby
131
Andre Holder
Henry Street - Whitby
132
Connor Jones
Henry Street - Whitby
133
Nick Khan
Henry Street - Whitby
134
Cameron Slade
Henry Street - Whitby
135
Gillian Slade
Henry Street - Whitby
136
Jacob Wells
Henry Street - Whitby
137
Brandon Adams
Holy Trinity - Courtice
138
Arianna Ariza
Holy Trinity - Courtice
139
Michaela Lamanna
Holy Trinity - Courtice
140
Taryn Riverso
Holy Trinity - Courtice
141
Abdullah Adnan
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
142
Ostin D'Aguiar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
143
Bryce Pena
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
144
Randall Porter
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
145
Lashuanna Williams
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
146
Jasmina Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
147
Alexandra Ellis
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
148
Adam McCann
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
149
Mariel Serra
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
150
Clayton Woods
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
151
Anthony Bodington
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
152
Emily Giles
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
153
Liam Pet grave-Cayley
Msgr. J. Pereyma - Oshawa
154
Aaliyah Ali
Notre Dame - Ajax
155
Marion Antazo
Notre Dame - Ajax
156
Carter Antrobus
Notre Dame - Ajax
157
Andrei Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
158
Andrew Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
159
Adam Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
160
Aidan Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
161
Erin Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
162
Matthew Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
163
Courtney Brooks
Notre Dame - Ajax
164
Althea Casalda
Notre Dame - Ajax
165
Steven Cortez
Notre Dame - Ajax
166
Aaron D'Mello
Notre Dame - Ajax
167
Julia Ferma
Notre Dame - Ajax
168
Kainoa Florentino
Notre Dame - Ajax
169
Jadyn Hall
Notre Dame - Ajax
170
Daniel Helmy
Notre Dame - Ajax
171
Daniel Jacha
Notre Dame - Ajax
172
Ashton John
Notre Dame - Ajax
173
Daniel Lovell
Notre Dame - Ajax
174
Nadia Lovell
Notre Dame - Ajax
175
Hannah Martin
Notre Dame - Ajax
176
Laura McGrath
Notre Dame - Ajax
177
Luciano Nania
Notre Dame - Ajax
178
Connor O'Shea
Notre Dame - Ajax
179
Georgia Owens
Notre Dame - Ajax
180
Alyssa Pagliaroli
Notre Dame - Ajax
181
Riya Panicker
Notre Dame - Ajax
182
Brandon Pedrozo
Notre Dame - Ajax
183
Laura Perdomo
Notre Dame - Ajax
184
Ethan Vieira
Notre Dame - Ajax
185
Alejandro Villacorta
Notre Dame - Ajax
186
Emmanuelle Villanueva
Notre Dame - Ajax
187
Trent Atkinson
O'Neill - Oshawa
188
Aiyan Brown
O'Neill - Oshawa
189
Tierney Farmer
O'Neill - Oshawa
190
Kendra Hawke
O'Neill - Oshawa
191
Megan LaHay
O'Neill - Oshawa
192
Rylin Smith
O'Neill - Oshawa
193
Shentell Torres
O'Neill - Oshawa
194
Jacklyn Brown
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
195
Keanna Brown
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
196
Joshua Glover
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
197
Cole Hubble
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
198
Lucas Labriola
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
199
Lucas Landry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
200
Zachary Lazure
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
201
Connor MacDonell
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
202
Joshua Roberto
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
203
Emma Snedden
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
204
Christopher Yamomo
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
205
William Amiro
Pickering - Ajax
206
Fatima Anwari
Pickering - Ajax
207
Cody Brown
Pickering - Ajax
208
Kat Dolan
Pickering - Ajax
209
Mark Dolan
Pickering - Ajax
210
Matt Fong
Pickering - Ajax
211
Connor Hladik
Pickering - Ajax
212
Ben Hykawy
Pickering - Ajax
213
Kansas MacKay
Pickering - Ajax
214
Ahsan Maqsood
Pickering - Ajax
215
Carter McCulloch
Pickering - Ajax
216
Momin Nadeem
Pickering - Ajax
217
Krissy Petrou
Pickering - Ajax
218
Alina Pirani
Pickering - Ajax
219
Xavier Rimpel
Pickering - Ajax
220
Vanessa Sykes
Pickering - Ajax
221
Fatima Tahir
Pickering - Ajax
222
Iulia Vatamanu
Pickering - Ajax
223
Hannah Westrik
Pickering - Ajax
224
Kyle Wyonch
Pickering - Ajax
225
Nathan Fielder
Pine Ridge - Pickering
226
Keili Gomez
Pine Ridge - Pickering
227
Faith Grant-Lewis
Pine Ridge - Pickering
228
Rebecca Hsu
Pine Ridge - Pickering
229
Makayla Janes
Pine Ridge - Pickering
230
Avery Johnston
Pine Ridge - Pickering
231
Imajin Marsh
Pine Ridge - Pickering
232
Hussan Mirza
Pine Ridge - Pickering
233
Betty Pham
Pine Ridge - Pickering
234
Azana Saunders
Pine Ridge - Pickering
235
Emilia Schaafsma
Pine Ridge - Pickering
236
Hasnaat Waseem
Pine Ridge - Pickering
237
Dylan Watts
Pine Ridge - Pickering
238
Ashley Adams
Port Perry - Port Perry
239
Gibson Baird
Port Perry - Port Perry
240
Jaden Bandstra
Port Perry - Port Perry
241
Jordyn Bandstra
Port Perry - Port Perry
242
Noah Cornish
Port Perry - Port Perry
243
Jack Geer
Port Perry - Port Perry
244
Maya Parkin
Port Perry - Port Perry
245
Hannah Russell
Port Perry - Port Perry
246
Hillary Schneider
Port Perry - Port Perry
247
Laura Smith
Port Perry - Port Perry
248
Lilly Tuck
Port Perry - Port Perry
249
Madeline Werner
Port Perry - Port Perry
250
Nathalie Balbontin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
251
Rhianna Bloor
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
252
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
253
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
254
Gabriel Armstrong
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
255
Murielle Banza
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
256
Samuel Bazinet
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
257
Breanna Lucero
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
258
Neshon Missaghian
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
259
Naomie Rahman
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
260
Michael Anderson
Sinclair - Whitby
261
Abubaker Bekeran
Sinclair - Whitby
262
Renelle Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
263
Chris Brisimitzis
Sinclair - Whitby
264
Brendan Carruthers
Sinclair - Whitby
265
Kaylyn Downer
Sinclair - Whitby
266
Lauryn Downer
Sinclair - Whitby
267
Shawn Easington
Sinclair - Whitby
268
Hannah Frazer
Sinclair - Whitby
269
Thushitha Gnanamuttu
Sinclair - Whitby
270
Taylor Hagen
Sinclair - Whitby
271
Laetitia Ibaki
Sinclair - Whitby
272
Hemed Khalifa
Sinclair - Whitby
273
Brianna Klein
Sinclair - Whitby
274
Vincent Ludley
Sinclair - Whitby
275
Avery Malloch
Sinclair - Whitby
276
Jeremy Riekstins
Sinclair - Whitby
277
Justin Riekstins
Sinclair - Whitby
278
Matt Smuk
Sinclair - Whitby
279
Emma Tobin
Sinclair - Whitby
280
Braydon Trowbridge
Sinclair - Whitby
281
Lissandra Tuzi
Sinclair - Whitby
282
Chloe Weldon
Sinclair - Whitby
283
Josh Whent
Sinclair - Whitby
284
Amanda Whyte
Sinclair - Whitby
285
Jordan Castro
St. Mary - Pickering
287
Sebastion D'Costa
St. Mary - Pickering
286
Leila Dayagbil
St. Mary - Pickering
288
Justin Divinagracia
St. Mary - Pickering
289
Adam Fitzpatrick
St. Mary - Pickering
290
Adam Gurbin
St. Mary - Pickering
291
Jesman Johnson
St. Mary - Pickering
293
David Kolyn-Tough
St. Mary - Pickering
292
Ian Kolyn_Tough
St. Mary - Pickering
294
Cole Liga
St. Mary - Pickering
295
Katherine Lucas
St. Mary - Pickering
296
Kyle McMurter
St. Mary - Pickering
297
Nathan Meraw
St. Mary - Pickering
298
Gabrielle Platnar
St. Mary - Pickering
299
Vincent Putos
St. Mary - Pickering
300
Emma Robson
St. Mary - Pickering
301
Graham Sweenie
St. Mary - Pickering
302
Sarah Whitestone
St. Mary - Pickering
303
Braden Dawson
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
304
Braydon Fredericks
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
305
Sam Frotten
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
306
Clare Isnor
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
307
David McKinney
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
308
Jesse Muizelaar
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
309
Zachary Phillips-Anthony
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
310
Quaid Reynolds
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
311
Sadie Smith
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
312
Zoey Smtih
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
313
Isabel Vega
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
314
Cameron Wallace
St. Stephen's - Bowmanville
315
Grace Anderson
Uxbridge S S
316
Griffin Anderson
Uxbridge S S
317
Connor Barnes
Uxbridge S S
318
Patrick Carmicheal
Uxbridge S S
319
Kelly Davenport
Uxbridge S S
320
Sydney deGrauuw
Uxbridge S S
321
Whitely DeVille
Uxbridge S S
322
Avery Evans
Uxbridge S S
323
Cassie Greer
Uxbridge S S
324
Claire Hales
Uxbridge S S
325
Cole Jennings
Uxbridge S S
326
Tristan Klose
Uxbridge S S
327
Amanda Lewis
Uxbridge S S
328
Andrew Lynch
Uxbridge S S
329
Matthew Penner
Uxbridge S S
330
Shannon Porter
Uxbridge S S
331
Lukas Vadeika
Uxbridge S S
332
Carleigh Winder
Uxbridge S S
333
Travis Winder
Uxbridge S S
334
Andrew Woodruff
Uxbridge S S
Last updated Tue, 24 Oct 2017 18:02:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en