Meet Info
TDCAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Allison Barnes
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
2
Samantha Beckles
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
3
Grace Bogdani
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4
Vanessa Erhirhie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
5
Amalie Kanne
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
6
Marta Kanne
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
7
Kate Lamont
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
8
Carys Legate
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
9
Sophia Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
10
Mackenzie Mann
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
11
Favor Okpali
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
12
Alexandra Phelps
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
13
Patricia Rasowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14
Samantha Sagredo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
15
Jamie Sirna
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
16
Sanja Skoko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
17
Jessica Smitiuch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
18
Stephanie Staibano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
19
Sophie Sun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
20
Natalia Tivirikin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
21
Sarah Witte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
22
Emily Zalewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
23
John Biscocho
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
24
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
25
Philip Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
26
Kyle DeSouza
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
27
Jack Emo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
28
Liam Farrell
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
29
Quentin Galikowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
30
Endre Guljas
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
31
Bohdan Hrotovytskyy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
32
Michael Inadagbo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
33
Elijah Medeiros
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
34
Nicolas Neto
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
35
Dylan Paiva
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
36
Dereck Pazmino
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
37
Anthony Reszczynski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
38
Davis Sampson
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
39
Robert Smitiuch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
40
Ethan Stratton
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
41
Matthew Switt
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
42
Zekun Wang
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
43
Tanya Bastiao
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
44
Bianca Resendes
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
45
Paul Doung
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
46
Ritthak Kanagarasa
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
47
Malik Prosper
Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto
48
Shaian Eshnahaari
Brebeuf - Willowdale
49
Aries Hospedales-Alexander
Brebeuf - Willowdale
50
Michael Kirwin
Brebeuf - Willowdale
51
Revanth Kondepati
Brebeuf - Willowdale
52
Chris Smolej
Brebeuf - Willowdale
53
Marco M Stipo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
54
Jason J Ukwesa
Brebeuf - Willowdale
55
Elena Athanasopoulos
Cardinal Carter
56
Olivia Borges
Cardinal Carter
57
Alexandria Hendershot
Cardinal Carter
58
Siobhan Webster
Cardinal Carter
59
Isaac Galen
Cardinal Carter
60
Jose Galen
Cardinal Carter
61
Miroslav Ivicevic
Cardinal Carter
62
Nicholas Marini
Cardinal Carter
63
Sebastian Montoya
Cardinal Carter
64
John Tunstill
Cardinal Carter
65
Stephanie Domaingo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
66
Ashala Webster-Charles
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
67
Rishmi Williams
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
68
Jan Oliver Bisa
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
69
Benson Corpuz
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
70
Ben Flores
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
71
Angelo Uriel Gabriel
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
72
Osereme Ibazebo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
73
Justin Lema
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
74
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
75
Ali Rizvi
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
76
John Rodriguez
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
77
Jesdin Timbol
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
78
Lucas Almeda
Chaminade College - Toronto
79
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
80
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
81
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
82
Gerardo Batallanos
Chaminade College - Toronto
83
Nicholas Carlos-Carneiro
Chaminade College - Toronto
84
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
85
Gianni Conenna
Chaminade College - Toronto
86
A.J. Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
87
Francesco Culmone
Chaminade College - Toronto
88
Luca Curalli
Chaminade College - Toronto
89
Josh Da Silva
Chaminade College - Toronto
90
Howie DePedro
Chaminade College - Toronto
91
Alejandro Diaz
Chaminade College - Toronto
92
Joao Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
93
Marcio Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
94
Sal Maltese
Chaminade College - Toronto
95
Lucas Mestre
Chaminade College - Toronto
96
Peter Nicholson
Chaminade College - Toronto
97
Alessandro Palacios
Chaminade College - Toronto
98
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
99
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
100
Antonio Tripodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
101
Ethan Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
102
Gregoire Rougeot-Maroniez
ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André
103
Emily Arnold
Father Redmond - Toronto
104
Rita Audi
Father Redmond - Toronto
105
Sophie Bednar
Father Redmond - Toronto
106
Ella Bieniasz
Father Redmond - Toronto
107
Sophie Bilyea
Father Redmond - Toronto
108
Jamie Brown - Hart
Father Redmond - Toronto
109
Amy Bujari
Father Redmond - Toronto
110
Emma Capstick
Father Redmond - Toronto
111
Erin Duggan
Father Redmond - Toronto
112
Anastasia Fedina
Father Redmond - Toronto
113
Hannah Fraser
Father Redmond - Toronto
114
Cassandra Harvey
Father Redmond - Toronto
115
Bianca Ioia
Father Redmond - Toronto
116
Anna Ishchuk
Father Redmond - Toronto
117
Sophia Jones
Father Redmond - Toronto
118
Tatyana Kumarasamy
Father Redmond - Toronto
119
Frances Lindsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
120
Emma Marini
Father Redmond - Toronto
121
Gretchen McPhail
Father Redmond - Toronto
122
Zahra Metivier
Father Redmond - Toronto
123
Kathryn Mondel
Father Redmond - Toronto
124
Ulana Mysakowec
Father Redmond - Toronto
125
Isabelle Price
Father Redmond - Toronto
126
Isabel Raymond
Father Redmond - Toronto
127
Kirsten Reynoso
Father Redmond - Toronto
128
Jessica Ropret
Father Redmond - Toronto
129
Anya Semczyszyn
Father Redmond - Toronto
130
Stefania Sousa
Father Redmond - Toronto
131
Ashley Szwez
Father Redmond - Toronto
132
Harrison Angellotti
Father Redmond - Toronto
133
Justin Azubalis
Father Redmond - Toronto
134
Jerome Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
135
Stephen Barber
Father Redmond - Toronto
136
William Bellotto
Father Redmond - Toronto
137
Max Ciuffetelli - Parker
Father Redmond - Toronto
138
Justin DeLeon
Father Redmond - Toronto
139
David Drozdowski
Father Redmond - Toronto
140
Luke Durette
Father Redmond - Toronto
141
Mark Dwyer
Father Redmond - Toronto
142
Lucas Galluzzo
Father Redmond - Toronto
143
Billy Hume
Father Redmond - Toronto
144
James Lindsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
145
Jacob Macri
Father Redmond - Toronto
146
Tonnan Marshall - Burghardt
Father Redmond - Toronto
147
Matthew McKenna
Father Redmond - Toronto
148
Kyle McLeod
Father Redmond - Toronto
149
Alexander Megas
Father Redmond - Toronto
150
Roman Mironov
Father Redmond - Toronto
151
Michael Mochocki
Father Redmond - Toronto
152
Daniel Piccone
Father Redmond - Toronto
153
Curtis Price
Father Redmond - Toronto
154
Michael Radan
Father Redmond - Toronto
155
Ben Russell
Father Redmond - Toronto
156
Vincent Severino
Father Redmond - Toronto
157
Kirby Sloan
Father Redmond - Toronto
158
Daniel Smart - Reed
Father Redmond - Toronto
159
Henry Toth
Father Redmond - Toronto
160
Thomas Toth
Father Redmond - Toronto
161
Joseph Votkins
Father Redmond - Toronto
162
Joseph Vu
Father Redmond - Toronto
163
Luke Woolcock
Father Redmond - Toronto
164
Michael Zeppieri
Father Redmond - Toronto
165
Camille Arcinas Arcinas
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
166
Kim Kim Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
167
Valentina Lopez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
168
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
169
Jay Aguillon
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
170
Joel Boateng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
171
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
172
Djenan Khan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
173
William Lingga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
174
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
175
Tyrone Nevedo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
176
Gyasil Quibrantar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
177
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
178
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
179
Jaiden Wilson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
180
Hussain Abu
James Cardinal McGuigan
181
Gabriel Adewusi
James Cardinal McGuigan
182
Dwumah Anokye
James Cardinal McGuigan
183
Lourd Ayen Cariaga
James Cardinal McGuigan
184
Marvin Ediagbonya
James Cardinal McGuigan
185
Timothy Garcia
James Cardinal McGuigan
186
Joshua Gonzalez
James Cardinal McGuigan
187
Hajari Isaac
James Cardinal McGuigan
188
Richard Luib
James Cardinal McGuigan
189
Beckley Osazee Aigbuza
James Cardinal McGuigan
190
Daniel Portillo
James Cardinal McGuigan
191
Hakeem Thomas
James Cardinal McGuigan
192
Malawk Thomas Foster
James Cardinal McGuigan
193
Stella Adamo
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
194
Jocelyn Ali Martinez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
195
Sophie Brennan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
196
Sydney Chin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
197
Catherine Condinho
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
198
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
199
Maddy Fox
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
200
Sophie Harriman
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
201
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
202
Carolyn Lee
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
203
Morgan Leon
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
204
Emma Love
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
205
Beatrix Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
206
Jasmine Matias
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
207
Melanie Menjivar
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
208
Jessica Popadich
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
209
Ciara Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
210
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
211
Rachel Visconti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
212
Siying Yu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
213
Serena Badillo
Loretto College
214
Tirzah Blackman
Loretto College
215
Fatima Cortez
Loretto College
216
Emma Dorini
Loretto College
217
Cristiana Fernandes
Loretto College
218
Kaprice Furtado
Loretto College
219
Sabrina Calautti
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
220
Arlys Cepero de la Cerda
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
221
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
222
Patrick Aguinaldo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
223
Simone Calautti
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
224
Felix Maikawa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
225
Randell Mendiola
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
226
Esteban Osorio
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
227
Joshua Padilla Varges
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
228
Guilherme Vasquez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
229
Thijs Vorstman
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
230
Vitor Zhen Yan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
231
Celina Anthony
Mary Ward - Scarborough
232
Jahdiel Denobrega
Mary Ward - Scarborough
233
Daniela Diaz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
234
Freya Han
Mary Ward - Scarborough
235
Elizabeth Kischuck
Mary Ward - Scarborough
236
Natasha Macahilig
Mary Ward - Scarborough
237
Carmen Ng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
238
Renee Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
239
Michael Kischuck
Mary Ward - Scarborough
240
Alfonso Manalag
Mary Ward - Scarborough
241
Lazlo Olah
Mary Ward - Scarborough
242
Jonathan Serrao
Mary Ward - Scarborough
243
John Stoll
Mary Ward - Scarborough
244
Jason Tsang
Mary Ward - Scarborough
245
Évangeline Cowie
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
246
Katia Kilpatrick
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
247
Cyrielle Ngeleka
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
248
Bucy-fils Bastien
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
249
Brendan Young
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
250
Anastasia Alexeeff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
251
Kalli Alikakos
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
252
Lauren Amaral
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
253
Nicole Coutine
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
254
Melissa Dimech
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
255
Melissa Frew
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
256
Erin Henneberry
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
257
Laura Hinatsu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
258
Rebecca Hon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
259
Dariga Jet
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
260
Helen Kim
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
261
Akshara Mariyanayagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
262
Magda Milne
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
263
Chiara Ruggiero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
264
Francesca Ruggiero
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
265
Madeline Triumbari
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
266
Nicholas Agueal
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
267
Ryan Amaral
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
268
Noah Barnett
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
269
Lakshay Dahiya
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
270
Kim Del Roarro
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
271
Gabriel Elbe
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
272
Stephen Giansante
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
273
Kevin Huang
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
274
James Liconti
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
275
Adam Mainella
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
276
Jaden Mariyanayagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
277
Christopher McGale
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
278
Peter Minbashian
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
279
Shehzer Naumani
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
280
Mikhail Pereira
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
281
Karmavir Singh
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
282
Keithan Sivapragasam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
283
Joseph Sponardi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
284
Jacob Stocking
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
285
Peru Verma
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
286
Andrew Zab
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
287
Marcos Contreras
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
288
Matias Griffone
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
289
Jamil Mansaray
Monsignor Percy Johnson CSS
290
Palmer Petal
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
291
Malik Douglas
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
292
Idong Esu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
293
Brandon Marhong
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
294
Romeo Monelall
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
295
Joshua Stewart
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
296
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
297
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
298
Jackson Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
299
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
300
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
301
Kenyon Bush
Neil McNeil - Toronto
302
Jihann Cancino
Neil McNeil - Toronto
303
Patrick Cane
Neil McNeil - Toronto
304
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
305
Dennis Demir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
306
Joshua Dereje
Neil McNeil - Toronto
307
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
308
Francesco Fossella
Neil McNeil - Toronto
309
Gheorghe Georghescu
Neil McNeil - Toronto
310
Azriel Gingoyan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
311
Luke Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
312
Daniel Gutierrez-Tuckler
Neil McNeil - Toronto
313
Ibrahim Kedir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
314
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
315
Owen Lue Tam
Neil McNeil - Toronto
316
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
317
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
318
Matthew McCallum
Neil McNeil - Toronto
319
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
320
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
321
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
322
Owen Moloney
Neil McNeil - Toronto
323
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
324
Joey O'Keefe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
325
Sean O'Keefe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
326
Matthias Pahlavi
Neil McNeil - Toronto
327
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
328
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
329
Patrick Saini
Neil McNeil - Toronto
330
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
331
Ashton Seebaran
Neil McNeil - Toronto
332
Will Torrence
Neil McNeil - Toronto
333
Shaunn Tung
Neil McNeil - Toronto
334
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
335
Malcolm Warcholak
Neil McNeil - Toronto
336
Danny Zhang
Neil McNeil - Toronto
337
Nilufer Gulfem Akcay
Nile Academy
338
Ilknur Azra Ince
Nile Academy
339
Melek Kangul
Nile Academy
340
Mehlika Tozlu
Nile Academy
341
Mert Yildirim Arslantas
Nile Academy
342
Arif Eres
Nile Academy
343
Emma Hsu
North Toronto Christian
344
Kristen Koo
North Toronto Christian
345
Katie Lee
North Toronto Christian
346
Danielle Newman
North Toronto Christian
347
Sia Shin
North Toronto Christian
348
Daniel Chan
North Toronto Christian
349
Nathanael Jayakaran
North Toronto Christian
350
Inha Kim
North Toronto Christian
351
Kyle Seath
North Toronto Christian
352
Peter Sellars
North Toronto Christian
353
Amina Ahmed
Notre Dame - Toronto
354
Crystal Amardi
Notre Dame - Toronto
355
Nicole Bass
Notre Dame - Toronto
356
Zoe Doorenspleet
Notre Dame - Toronto
357
Andrea D'Souza
Notre Dame - Toronto
358
Leah Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
359
Eadaoin Keane
Notre Dame - Toronto
360
Marbella Laine
Notre Dame - Toronto
361
Tricia Lote
Notre Dame - Toronto
362
Julie McGee
Notre Dame - Toronto
363
Isabella Monaghan-Chow
Notre Dame - Toronto
364
Nicole Murphy
Notre Dame - Toronto
365
Aoife Murray
Notre Dame - Toronto
366
Alicom Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
367
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
368
Leah Ramsay
Notre Dame - Toronto
369
Saryna Ramsay
Notre Dame - Toronto
370
Sara Resurreccion
Notre Dame - Toronto
371
Jessica Shantz
Notre Dame - Toronto
372
Mara Cerdena
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
373
Jordanna Connors
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
374
Michelle De Lara
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
375
Sofia Eiras
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
376
Emma Graham
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
377
Serena Habib
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
378
Ana Hotaran
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
379
Azaria Innis-zdjelaric
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
380
Isabella Migliore
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
381
Siobhan Sheenn
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
382
Alexandra Wodz
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
383
Lul Yoseph
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
384
Aleksandar Chionglo
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
385
James Connelly
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
386
Giovanni Devaraj
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
387
Mark Estrada
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
388
Gabriel Jae
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
389
Simeon Joshi
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
390
Sayon Karunakaran
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
391
Erik Mayer
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
392
Luke Reyes
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
393
Claire Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
394
Haley Sturrock
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
395
Sofia Moreno
St. Basil The Great - Weston
396
Claudia Vozza
St. Basil The Great - Weston
397
Smith Acheampong
St. Basil The Great - Weston
398
Raechris Leonardo
St. Basil The Great - Weston
399
Joseph Nicola
St. Basil The Great - Weston
400
Cassandra Dias
St. John Paul II- Sca
401
Annsha Donald
St. John Paul II- Sca
402
Esperanza Fiallos
St. John Paul II- Sca
403
Fatima Fiallos
St. John Paul II- Sca
404
Andrea Servellon
St. John Paul II- Sca
405
Jazmin Servellon
St. John Paul II- Sca
406
Sarah Zhou
St. John Paul II- Sca
407
Eugene Alfonzo II Alteza
St. John Paul II- Sca
408
Benjamin Bwamiki
St. John Paul II- Sca
409
Denzil Gomes
St. John Paul II- Sca
410
Miguel Macaraig
St. John Paul II- Sca
411
Matthew Segat
St. John Paul II- Sca
412
Abishake Sutharsan
St. John Paul II- Sca
413
Jason Wong
St. John Paul II- Sca
414
Wallace Wong
St. John Paul II- Sca
415
Johanna Bautista
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
416
Melody Bayudon
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
417
Tatiana Carrion
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
418
Sarah Temowo
St. Joseph Morrow Park - Will
419
Catherine Da Cunha
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
420
Chelsey Das Neves
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
421
Siobhan Fahey
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
422
Rebecca Ing
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
423
Ling Jin
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
424
Daniella Ranieri
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
425
Zainab Rashid
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
426
Kate Stephens
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
427
Mariana Toth
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
428
Margaret Xinyu Yao
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
429
Olivia Xynis De Sousa
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
430
Koylan Azofeifa Rueda
St. Mary Catholic Academy - To
431
Claire Buchanan
St. Mary Catholic Academy - To
432
Kazi Blackwell-Thompson
St. Mary Catholic Academy - To
433
Christian Bongalon
St. Mary Catholic Academy - To
434
Henri Chevalier
St. Mary Catholic Academy - To
435
Megan George
St. Patrick - Toronto
436
Samantha Morgado-Archer
St. Patrick - Toronto
437
Emily Sinate
St. Patrick - Toronto
438
Miguel Camacho-Rodas
St. Patrick - Toronto
439
Oscar Marchelli-Guerra
St. Patrick - Toronto
440
Nathnael Mengistu
St. Patrick - Toronto
441
Joseph Rampino
St. Patrick - Toronto
442
Bemnte Samson
St. Patrick - Toronto
443
Emanuel Umali
St. Patrick - Toronto
444
Zaharias Xyrafis
St. Patrick - Toronto
445
Hallie Benjamin
TanenbaumCHAT
446
Schnoor Jessie
TanenbaumCHAT
447
Nicole Naimer
TanenbaumCHAT
448
Amichai Abraham
TanenbaumCHAT
449
Jason Arbour
TanenbaumCHAT
450
Harrison Berman
TanenbaumCHAT
451
Jacob Bloom
TanenbaumCHAT
452
Avi Guttmann
TanenbaumCHAT
453
David Israilov
TanenbaumCHAT
454
Jake Reiken
TanenbaumCHAT
455
Zachary Soloman
TanenbaumCHAT
456
Marcel Aubry
Toronto Ouest
457
Madison Politsky
Toronto Prep School
458
Xavier Baldwin
Toronto Prep School
459
Owen Gray
Toronto Prep School
460
Will Harris
Toronto Prep School
461
Taylor Kronick
Toronto Prep School
462
Andrew Martin
Toronto Prep School
463
Connor Pilling
Toronto Prep School
464
Jackson Saumur
Toronto Prep School
465
Sam Ford
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
466
Claire Shaw
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
467
Jennifer Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
468
Andrea Zhao
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
469
Jaden Bhogal
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
470
Julian Faust
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
471
Nicholas Faust
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
472
Stone Hu
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
473
Pau Illerbaig-Bajong
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
474
Benn McGregor
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
475
Everett van Zanden
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
476
Zack Willson
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
477
Henry Yu
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
478
Zecharya Alexandroff
Yeshivat Or Chaim
479
Yoni Bean
Yeshivat Or Chaim
480
Ben Brown
Yeshivat Or Chaim
481
Eliezer Landau
Yeshivat Or Chaim
482
Yakir Magence
Yeshivat Or Chaim
483
Ben Nemirov
Yeshivat Or Chaim
484
Josh Perlmutar
Yeshivat Or Chaim
485
Ezra Singer
Yeshivat Or Chaim
486
Yitzi Singer
Yeshivat Or Chaim
487
Daniel Usher
Yeshivat Or Chaim
Last updated Sat, 28 Oct 2017 23:53:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en