Meet Info
20th Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Maya Fetic
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
2
Shaian S Esna
Brebeuf - Willowdale
3
Jon J Evangelista
Brebeuf - Willowdale
4
Revanth Kondepati
Brebeuf - Willowdale
5
Seamus S Lam
Brebeuf - Willowdale
6
Gino G Lucente
Brebeuf - Willowdale
7
Jacob J Maillet
Brebeuf - Willowdale
8
Karl K Mondonedo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
9
Luka Stoikos
Brebeuf - Willowdale
10
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
11
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
12
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
13
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
14
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
15
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
16
Ryan Burgher
Chaminade College - Toronto
17
Andrew Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
18
Jose Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
19
Luca Ciardulli
Chaminade College - Toronto
20
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
21
Gianni Conenna
Chaminade College - Toronto
22
AJ Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
23
Francesco Culmone
Chaminade College - Toronto
24
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
25
Gene Ferraris
Chaminade College - Toronto
26
Jevonte Fortella
Chaminade College - Toronto
27
Stephan Hedley
Chaminade College - Toronto
28
Chris John
Chaminade College - Toronto
29
Jaylen John
Chaminade College - Toronto
30
Lerone Lindsay
Chaminade College - Toronto
31
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
32
Sal Maltese
Chaminade College - Toronto
33
Joell Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
34
Stefano Manno
Chaminade College - Toronto
35
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
36
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
37
Christian Otesa
Chaminade College - Toronto
38
Alessandro Palacios
Chaminade College - Toronto
39
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
40
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
41
Franco Serquina
Chaminade College - Toronto
42
Antonio Tripodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
43
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
44
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
45
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
46
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
47
Kira Gupta-Baltazar
Country Day School - King City
48
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
49
Allison Simpson
Country Day School - King City
50
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
51
Kiyan Heybati
Country Day School - King City
52
Magnus Kreever
Country Day School - King City
53
Megan Koski
Eastview - Barrie
54
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
55
Alana Brewer
Innisdale - Barrie
56
Jadyn Keeler
Innisdale - Barrie
57
Avery Murrell
Innisdale - Barrie
58
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
59
Nathan Graham
Innisdale - Barrie
60
Carter Nicoll
Innisdale - Barrie
61
Victor Polowy
Innisdale - Barrie
62
Caleb Sanson
Innisdale - Barrie
63
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
64
Tynan Webb
Innisdale - Barrie
65
Melanie Bernstein
Lawrence Park - Toronto
66
Sophie Boxer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
67
Bianca Pedretti
Lawrence Park - Toronto
68
Leo Aragao
Lawrence Park - Toronto
69
Chris Iwamoto
Lawrence Park - Toronto
70
William Jacobs
Lawrence Park - Toronto
71
Arshia Majdi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
72
Alex Wolf
Lawrence Park - Toronto
73
Bethany Hiemstra
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
74
Colson Erb
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
75
Connor Erb
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
76
Marko Spasic
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
77
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
78
Jocelyn Ali Martinez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
79
Alexa Amelio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
80
Alessia Belsito
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
81
Eliza Bristol
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
81
Sabrina Valerie
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
82
Nayla Brooks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
83
Katie Coyac
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
84
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
85
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
86
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
87
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
88
Keleigh Malapitan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
89
Jasmine Matias
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
90
Melanie Menjivar
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
91
Hannah Perreira
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
92
Adrianna Pilieci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
93
Ciara Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
94
Monina Sequina
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
95
Rachel Visconti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
96
Siying Yu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
97
Elizabeth Alexis Browne
Madonna - Downsview
98
Angel Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
99
Princess Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
100
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
101
Shanece Baltazar
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
102
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
103
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
104
Tatiana De Franco
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
105
Sewit Ghebrelassie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
106
Maisha Gonzalez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
107
Saida Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
108
Elissa Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
109
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
110
Maureen Hope
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
111
Margaret Konop
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
112
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
113
Mackenzie Rossit
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
114
Sierra Superville
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
115
Tanysia Sutherland
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
116
Angelica Wing-Martins
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
117
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
118
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
119
Patrick Aguinaldo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
120
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
121
Brandon Bernardo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
122
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
123
Sam Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
124
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
125
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
126
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
127
Sam Hall
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
128
Eghosa Igbinenikaro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
129
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
130
Michael Mpiana
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
131
Markus Rana-Gittens
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
132
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
133
Yonathan Zenebe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
134
Shalana Anand
Mary Ward - Scarborough
135
Ashling Ayekun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
136
Aleah Balano
Mary Ward - Scarborough
137
Erica Cho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
138
Giselle Dispo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
139
Trinity Esprit
Mary Ward - Scarborough
140
Angelica Herrera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
141
Carmen Ng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
142
Jennifer Oquindo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
143
Amalia Pabon
Mary Ward - Scarborough
144
Iren Vista
Mary Ward - Scarborough
145
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
146
Dalton Christian
Mary Ward - Scarborough
147
Max Clavaria
Mary Ward - Scarborough
148
Brian Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
149
Josiah Fikru
Mary Ward - Scarborough
150
Bryan Hu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
151
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
152
Aaron Osamudiamen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
153
Matthew Pidlubny
Mary Ward - Scarborough
154
Dylan Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
155
Jalen Riley
Mary Ward - Scarborough
156
Jeremiah Riley
Mary Ward - Scarborough
157
John Rivera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
158
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
159
Carlo Sy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
160
Favour Ukaegbu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
161
Marc Zhu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
162
Rhianna London-Barrett
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
163
Jeffrey Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
164
Justin Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
165
Adreano Larosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
166
Katie Moore
Monarch Park - Toronto
167
Sumner Rajaratnam
Monarch Park - Toronto
168
James Bardwell
Monarch Park - Toronto
169
Lucas Lewis
Monarch Park - Toronto
170
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park - Toronto
171
David Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
172
Michael Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
173
Paul Tilley
Monarch Park - Toronto
174
Jackson West
Monarch Park - Toronto
175
Renee Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
176
Luciano Cruz
Monsignor Percy Johnson
177
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
178
Kyle Nguyen
Monsignor Percy Johnson
179
Joshua Owusu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
180
Bamire Peter
Monsignor Percy Johnson
181
George Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
182
Vinay Singh
Monsignor Percy Johnson
183
Eric Vu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
184
Angelina de Nobrega
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
185
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
186
Petal Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
187
Anthony Gonsalves
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
188
Romeo Monelall
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
189
Daniel Rumbolt
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
190
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
191
Jackson Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
192
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
193
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
194
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
195
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
196
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
197
Luke Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
198
Daniel Guttierez-Tuckler
Neil McNeil - Toronto
199
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
200
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
201
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
202
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
203
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
204
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
205
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
206
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
207
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
208
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
209
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
210
Lauren King
Northern - Toronto
211
Tricia Lote
Notre Dame - Toronto
212
Laine Marbella
Notre Dame - Toronto
213
Ellen McGivern
Notre Dame - Toronto
214
Nicole Murphy
Notre Dame - Toronto
215
Grace Noonan
Notre Dame - Toronto
216
Alicom Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
217
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
218
Nicole Patacsil
Notre Dame - Toronto
219
Paola Rubino
Notre Dame - Toronto
220
Grace Titus
Notre Dame - Toronto
221
Rhianna Bloor
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
222
Alyanna Popatia
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
223
Deborah Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
224
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
225
Shaleel Griffith-Ross
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
226
Daniel Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
227
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
228
Amy Alessandrini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
229
Cassidy DeVries
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
230
Maggie Dutcher
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
231
Ainsley Easton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
232
Emily Fitzgerald
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
233
Jasleen Gil
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
234
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
235
Rosemary Holmes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
236
Arora Johnson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
237
Carrisa LeRoux
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
238
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
239
Speranza Martin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
240
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
241
Natalie Morrison
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
242
Irena Nazarian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
243
Zana Polino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
244
Jane Smith
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
245
Jiali Yu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
246
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
247
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
248
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
249
Kirill Belomitcev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
250
Nikita Belomitcev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
251
Cameron Campbell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
252
Aidan Canning
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
253
Ismael Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
254
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
255
Nicholas Cramarosa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
256
Gabe DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
257
Ivan Domunyan-Ponzel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
258
Julian Fierro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
259
Jackson James
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
260
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
261
Adam Konzelman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
262
Nicholas Lefterys
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
263
Sam Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
264
Colin Lutz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
265
David Martino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
266
Liam Parris
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
267
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
268
Braden Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
269
Ben Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
270
Marco Zapucioiu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
271
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
272
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
273
Grace Adu-Yeboah
St. Edmund Campion
274
Osas Agho
St. Edmund Campion
275
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
St. Edmund Campion
276
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
277
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
278
Sikia Bucknor
St. Edmund Campion
279
Khaija Carter
St. Edmund Campion
280
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
281
Amber Enakimio
St. Edmund Campion
282
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
283
Brittney Etuka
St. Edmund Campion
284
Gabrielle Forde
St. Edmund Campion
285
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
286
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
287
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
288
Jaida Hector
St. Edmund Campion
289
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
290
Beyonce Hosang
St. Edmund Campion
291
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
292
Catherine Maleszyk
St. Edmund Campion
293
Ashantae Marshall
St. Edmund Campion
294
Crystal Martin
St. Edmund Campion
295
Shanese Miller
St. Edmund Campion
296
Mikaela Moore
St. Edmund Campion
297
Osarume Ogbebor
St. Edmund Campion
298
Jade Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
299
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
300
A'asia Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
301
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
302
Kayhla Parsard
St. Edmund Campion
303
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
304
Simone Samuels
St. Edmund Campion
305
Amber Sargeant
St. Edmund Campion
306
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
307
Sherianne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
308
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
309
Brandon Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
310
Samuel Boakye-Danquah
St. Edmund Campion
311
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
St. Edmund Campion
312
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
313
Kemar Cunningham
St. Edmund Campion
314
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
315
Javone Evans
St. Edmund Campion
316
Noah Findlay
St. Edmund Campion
317
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
St. Edmund Campion
318
Justin Hendricks
St. Edmund Campion
319
Keyshawn Hinds
St. Edmund Campion
320
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
321
Harmil Kalia
St. Edmund Campion
322
Vish Maraj
St. Edmund Campion
323
Nathaniel McLeod
St. Edmund Campion
324
Malik McPherson
St. Edmund Campion
325
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
326
Jacob Nerb
St. Edmund Campion
327
Gieson Njehia
St. Edmund Campion
328
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
329
Jeffrey Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
330
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
331
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
332
Shayne Service
St. Edmund Campion
333
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
334
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
335
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
336
Sandra Kaoloka
St. Joseph - Mississauga
337
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
338
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
339
Dylan Cardosa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
340
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
341
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
342
Ethan Lau
St. Joseph - Mississauga
343
Shaun Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
344
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
345
Christien Virag
St. Joseph - Mississauga
346
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
347
Mariamna Arbid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
348
Kyla Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
349
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
350
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
351
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
352
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
353
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
354
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
355
Clara Goy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
356
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
357
Kelsey Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
358
Emma Infanti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
359
Angelina Katami
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
360
Dina Khodaii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
361
Sharice Loh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
362
Abigayle Lorimer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
363
Taylor MacLennan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
364
Anita Namrood
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
365
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
366
Alejandra Quevedo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
367
Selina Volpentesta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
368
Luca Capraro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
369
Jace Drutz
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
370
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
371
Aaron Murphy-Sealy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
372
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
373
Ryan Stewart
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
374
Josh Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
375
Kyle Trumper
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
376
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
377
Ryan Weeks
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
378
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School-
379
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College School-
380
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
381
Jakub Bemebenek
St. Michael's College School-
382
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College School-
383
Ethan Campbell
St. Michael's College School-
384
Salvador Cerna Neri
St. Michael's College School-
385
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
386
Myles De Castro
St. Michael's College School-
387
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College School-
388
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College School-
389
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
390
Adrian Forrest
St. Michael's College School-
391
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College School-
392
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College School-
393
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
394
Thomas Guy
St. Michael's College School-
395
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
396
Anthony Ierulli
St. Michael's College School-
397
Gianluca Infusino
St. Michael's College School-
398
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
399
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School-
400
Liam Kindred
St. Michael's College School-
401
Jeremy Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
402
Miles La Foucade
St. Michael's College School-
403
Cameron Longo
St. Michael's College School-
404
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College School-
405
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
406
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's College School-
407
Joshua McBain
St. Michael's College School-
408
Alexander McCrae
St. Michael's College School-
409
Joseph Messina
St. Michael's College School-
410
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
411
Matthew ` Milic
St. Michael's College School-
412
Julian Mirijello
St. Michael's College School-
413
Ryan Mutuchky
St. Joan of Arc Barrie
414
Ng'ang'a Mutura
St. Michael's College School-
415
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
416
Connor Pribaz
St. Michael's College School-
417
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
418
Jordan Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
419
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College School-
420
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
421
Oscar Roy
St. Michael's College School-
422
Jake Runions
St. Michael's College School-
423
John Runn
St. Michael's College School-
424
Cameron Schmidt
St. Michael's College School-
425
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College School-
426
Sam Smoljan
St. Michael's College School-
427
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College School-
428
Pablo Tracker
St. Michael's College School-
429
Owen Varkey
St. Michael's College School-
430
Paul Wayland
St. Michael's College School-
431
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
432
Ashanti Chambers
St. Roch - Brampton
433
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
434
Alliyah Cornwall
St. Roch - Brampton
435
Wonu Oluwo
St. Roch - Brampton
436
Alysha Peddie
St. Roch - Brampton
437
Beyonca Rumbaki
St. Roch - Brampton
438
Sarita Samsodeen
St. Roch - Brampton
439
Dennis Ajoku
St. Roch - Brampton
440
Deryn Armstrong
St. Roch - Brampton
441
Raheem Balogun
St. Roch - Brampton
442
Lasean Cruichshank
St. Roch - Brampton
443
Marquez Facey
St. Roch - Brampton
444
Danny Gomez
St. Roch - Brampton
445
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
446
Russell Lopez
St. Roch - Brampton
447
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
448
Jordan Nelson
St. Roch - Brampton
449
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
450
John Quinto
St. Roch - Brampton
451
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
452
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
453
Marcus Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
454
David Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
455
Jaheem Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
456
Niki Abdollahi Tanha
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
457
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
458
Amanda Chen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
459
Thianna Edwards
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
460
Sana Gulati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
461
Emily Kolpin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
462
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
463
Hanna Malakhouskaya
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
464
Canissa Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
465
Rianna Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
466
Jinal Rajawat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
467
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
468
Darya Sadeghi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
469
Kimia Safdarzadeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
470
Alexandra Sanita
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
471
Alexandra Solomon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
472
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
473
Millad Bahrami
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
474
Andrei Banica
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
475
Marcus Beja
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
476
Jake Birkness
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
477
Alan Cheung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
478
GianMarco Chieco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
479
Luca Chieco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
480
Michael Chou
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
481
Eric Fernandes
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
482
Kent Goni
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
483
Andy Hwang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
484
Julian Intoci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
485
Lucas Kim
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
486
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
487
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
488
Conrad Koehl
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
489
Tony Li
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
490
Armaan Mahajan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
491
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
492
Jonathan Shenouda
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
493
Josef Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
494
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
495
Kayla Batler
Sydenham - Sydenham
496
Payton Barkley
Thousand Islands - Brockville
497
Regan Bathurst
Thousand Islands - Brockville
498
Rachel Brayton
Thousand Islands - Brockville
499
Chelsea Burbridge
Thousand Islands - Brockville
500
Claire Cushing
Thousand Islands - Brockville
501
Julia Dillon
Thousand Islands - Brockville
502
Lilly Meek
Thousand Islands - Brockville
503
Meredith OConnor
Thousand Islands - Brockville
504
Teighan Wallace
Thousand Islands - Brockville
505
Dakota Blanchard
Thousand Islands - Brockville
506
Jordan Blanchard
Thousand Islands - Brockville
507
Nicolas Dineur
Thousand Islands - Brockville
508
Mason Gavin
Thousand Islands - Brockville
509
Tanner Gibson
Thousand Islands - Brockville
510
David Gill
Thousand Islands - Brockville
511
Stanley Heath
Thousand Islands - Brockville
512
Garrett Hough
Thousand Islands - Brockville
513
Dillon Landon
Thousand Islands - Brockville
514
Edwin Mooney
Thousand Islands - Brockville
515
Benayo Olak
Thousand Islands - Brockville
516
Carter Rafuse
Thousand Islands - Brockville
517
Aidan VanBeek
Thousand Islands - Brockville
518
Lucas Woodhall
Thousand Islands - Brockville
519
Atta Yilmaz
Thousand Islands - Brockville
520
Samantha Tsorios
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
521
Hailey Duscin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
522
Brianne Turco
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
523
Kate O'Hare
Lawrence Park - Toronto
Last updated Fri, 23 Feb 2018 22:42:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en