Meet Info
20th Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
246
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
456
Niki Abdollahi Tanha
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
10
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
378
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School-
379
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College School-
118
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
273
Grace Adu-Yeboah
St. Edmund Campion
77
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
274
Osas Agho
St. Edmund Campion
308
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
119
Patrick Aguinaldo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
163
Jeffrey Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
164
Justin Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
439
Dennis Ajoku
St. Roch - Brampton
228
Amy Alessandrini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
97
Elizabeth Alexis Browne
Madonna - Downsview
120
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
78
Jocelyn Ali Martinez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
11
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
79
Alexa Amelio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
134
Shalana Anand
Mary Ward - Scarborough
309
Brandon Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
190
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
12
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
68
Leo Aragao
Lawrence Park - Toronto
334
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
347
Mariamna Arbid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
58
Jemini Archer
Innisdale - Barrie
440
Deryn Armstrong
St. Roch - Brampton
135
Ashling Ayekun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
473
Millad Bahrami
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
43
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
247
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
136
Aleah Balano
Mary Ward - Scarborough
441
Raheem Balogun
St. Roch - Brampton
101
Shanece Baltazar
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
474
Andrei Banica
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
348
Kyla Banning
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
145
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
168
James Bardwell
Monarch Park - Toronto
496
Payton Barkley
Thousand Islands - Brockville
248
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
13
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
497
Regan Bathurst
Thousand Islands - Brockville
495
Kayla Batler
Sydenham - Sydenham
380
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
475
Marcus Beja
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
14
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
249
Kirill Belomitcev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
250
Nikita Belomitcev
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
80
Alessia Belsito
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
381
Jakub Bemebenek
St. Michael's College School-
191
Jackson Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
121
Brandon Bernardo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
65
Melanie Bernstein
Lawrence Park - Toronto
382
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College School-
476
Jake Birkness
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
505
Dakota Blanchard
Thousand Islands - Brockville
506
Jordan Blanchard
Thousand Islands - Brockville
221
Rhianna Bloor
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
310
Samuel Boakye-Danquah
St. Edmund Campion
15
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
275
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
St. Edmund Campion
349
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
350
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
66
Sophie Boxer
Lawrence Park - Toronto
498
Rachel Brayton
Thousand Islands - Brockville
55
Alana Brewer
Innisdale - Barrie
81
Eliza Bristol
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
192
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
193
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
82
Nayla Brooks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
276
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
277
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
122
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
278
Sikia Bucknor
St. Edmund Campion
499
Chelsea Burbridge
Thousand Islands - Brockville
16
Ryan Burgher
Chaminade College - Toronto
102
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
251
Cameron Campbell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
383
Ethan Campbell
St. Michael's College School-
431
Junia Campbell-Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
17
Andrew Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
18
Jose Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
252
Aidan Canning
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
368
Luca Capraro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
339
Dylan Cardosa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
351
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
279
Khaija Carter
St. Edmund Campion
340
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
384
Salvador Cerna Neri
St. Michael's College School-
432
Ashanti Chambers
St. Roch - Brampton
457
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
311
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
St. Edmund Campion
253
Ismael Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
103
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
458
Amanda Chen
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
254
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
477
Alan Cheung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
312
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
478
GianMarco Chieco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
479
Luca Chieco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
137
Erica Cho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
480
Michael Chou
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
146
Dalton Christian
Mary Ward - Scarborough
19
Luca Ciardulli
Chaminade College - Toronto
20
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
194
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
147
Max Clavaria
Mary Ward - Scarborough
21
Gianni Conenna
Chaminade College - Toronto
352
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
22
AJ Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
433
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
434
Alliyah Cornwall
St. Roch - Brampton
123
Sam Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
83
Katie Coyac
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
255
Nicholas Cramarosa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
442
Lasean Cruichshank
St. Roch - Brampton
148
Brian Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
176
Luciano Cruz
Monsignor Percy Johnson
385
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
23
Francesco Culmone
Chaminade College - Toronto
54
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
313
Kemar Cunningham
St. Edmund Campion
500
Claire Cushing
Thousand Islands - Brockville
24
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
314
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
386
Myles De Castro
St. Michael's College School-
104
Tatiana De Franco
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
184
Angelina de Nobrega
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
256
Gabe DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
387
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College School-
346
Tyler Denes
St. Joseph's - Barrie
229
Cassidy DeVries
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
388
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College School-
84
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
501
Julia Dillon
Thousand Islands - Brockville
507
Nicolas Dineur
Thousand Islands - Brockville
138
Giselle Dispo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
341
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
257
Ivan Domunyan-Ponzel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
369
Jace Drutz
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
353
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
521
Hailey Duscin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
230
Maggie Dutcher
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
231
Ainsley Easton
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
98
Angel Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
99
Princess Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
459
Thianna Edwards
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
280
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
281
Amber Enakimio
St. Edmund Campion
282
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
74
Colson Erb
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
75
Connor Erb
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
2
Shaian S Esna
Brebeuf - Willowdale
139
Trinity Esprit
Mary Ward - Scarborough
283
Brittney Etuka
St. Edmund Campion
3
Jon J Evangelista
Brebeuf - Willowdale
389
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
315
Javone Evans
St. Edmund Campion
443
Marquez Facey
St. Roch - Brampton
195
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
85
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
481
Eric Fernandes
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
25
Gene Ferraris
Chaminade College - Toronto
1
Maya Fetic
A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls
258
Julian Fierro
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
149
Josiah Fikru
Mary Ward - Scarborough
316
Noah Findlay
St. Edmund Campion
232
Emily Fitzgerald
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
124
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
284
Gabrielle Forde
St. Edmund Campion
390
Adrian Forrest
St. Michael's College School-
354
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
26
Jevonte Fortella
Chaminade College - Toronto
196
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
391
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College School-
285
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
125
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
508
Mason Gavin
Thousand Islands - Brockville
392
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College School-
126
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
105
Sewit Ghebrelassie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
393
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
509
Tanner Gibson
Thousand Islands - Brockville
233
Jasleen Gil
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
510
David Gill
Thousand Islands - Brockville
444
Danny Gomez
St. Roch - Brampton
482
Kent Goni
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
187
Anthony Gonsalves
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
106
Maisha Gonzalez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
197
Luke Gordon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
355
Clara Goy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
370
Justin Graenert
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
59
Nathan Graham
Innisdale - Barrie
225
Shaleel Griffith-Ross
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
234
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
317
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
St. Edmund Campion
460
Sana Gulati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
47
Kira Gupta-Baltazar
Country Day School - King City
107
Saida Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
198
Daniel Guttierez-Tuckler
Neil McNeil - Toronto
394
Thomas Guy
St. Michael's College School-
108
Elissa Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
109
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
127
Sam Hall
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
286
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
287
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
356
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
357
Kelsey Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
511
Stanley Heath
Thousand Islands - Brockville
288
Jaida Hector
St. Edmund Campion
27
Stephan Hedley
Chaminade College - Toronto
318
Justin Hendricks
St. Edmund Campion
289
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
140
Angelica Herrera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
51
Kiyan Heybati
Country Day School - King City
73
Bethany Hiemstra
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
335
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
319
Keyshawn Hinds
St. Edmund Campion
395
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
235
Rosemary Holmes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
445
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
110
Maureen Hope
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
290
Beyonce Hosang
St. Edmund Campion
512
Garrett Hough
Thousand Islands - Brockville
150
Bryan Hu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
151
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
483
Andy Hwang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
396
Anthony Ierulli
St. Michael's College School-
128
Eghosa Igbinenikaro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
358
Emma Infanti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
397
Gianluca Infusino
St. Michael's College School-
484
Julian Intoci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
69
Chris Iwamoto
Lawrence Park - Toronto
70
William Jacobs
Lawrence Park - Toronto
259
Jackson James
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
129
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
260
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
28
Chris John
Chaminade College - Toronto
29
Jaylen John
Chaminade College - Toronto
236
Arora Johnson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
226
Daniel Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
398
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
320
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
321
Harmil Kalia
St. Edmund Campion
86
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
336
Sandra Kaoloka
St. Joseph - Mississauga
359
Angelina Katami
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
44
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
399
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School-
56
Jadyn Keeler
Innisdale - Barrie
360
Dina Khodaii
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
485
Lucas Kim
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
400
Liam Kindred
St. Michael's College School-
210
Lauren King
Northern - Toronto
87
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
486
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
487
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
488
Conrad Koehl
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
401
Jeremy Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
461
Emily Kolpin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
4
Revanth Kondepati
Brebeuf - Willowdale
111
Margaret Konop
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
261
Adam Konzelman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
45
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
53
Megan Koski
Eastview - Barrie
199
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
52
Magnus Kreever
Country Day School - King City
402
Miles La Foucade
St. Michael's College School-
200
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
5
Seamus S Lam
Brebeuf - Willowdale
513
Dillon Landon
Thousand Islands - Brockville
165
Adreano Larosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
342
Ethan Lau
St. Joseph - Mississauga
337
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
462
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
262
Nicholas Lefterys
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
237
Carrisa LeRoux
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
169
Lucas Lewis
Monarch Park - Toronto
489
Tony Li
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
30
Lerone Lindsay
Chaminade College - Toronto
361
Sharice Loh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
162
Rhianna London-Barrett
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
403
Cameron Longo
St. Michael's College School-
446
Russell Lopez
St. Roch - Brampton
362
Abigayle Lorimer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
263
Sam Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
211
Tricia Lote
Notre Dame - Toronto
6
Gino G Lucente
Brebeuf - Willowdale
264
Colin Lutz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
291
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
404
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College School-
363
Taylor MacLennan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
447
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
31
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
490
Armaan Mahajan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
238
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
7
Jacob J Maillet
Brebeuf - Willowdale
71
Arshia Majdi
Lawrence Park - Toronto
463
Hanna Malakhouskaya
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
88
Keleigh Malapitan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
292
Catherine Maleszyk
St. Edmund Campion
32
Sal Maltese
Chaminade College - Toronto
33
Joell Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
34
Stefano Manno
Chaminade College - Toronto
322
Vish Maraj
St. Edmund Campion
212
Laine Marbella
Notre Dame - Toronto
405
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
100
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
406
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's College School-
293
Ashantae Marshall
St. Edmund Campion
294
Crystal Martin
St. Edmund Campion
201
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
239
Speranza Martin
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
202
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
265
David Martino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
89
Jasmine Matias
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
338
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
407
Joshua McBain
St. Michael's College School-
408
Alexander McCrae
St. Michael's College School-
213
Ellen McGivern
Notre Dame - Toronto
203
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
323
Nathaniel McLeod
St. Edmund Campion
324
Malik McPherson
St. Edmund Campion
177
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
502
Lilly Meek
Thousand Islands - Brockville
204
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
205
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
90
Melanie Menjivar
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
35
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
185
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
409
Joseph Messina
St. Michael's College School-
410
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
411
Matthew ` Milic
St. Michael's College School-
295
Shanese Miller
St. Edmund Campion
412
Julian Mirijello
St. Michael's College School-
240
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
8
Karl K Mondonedo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
188
Romeo Monelall
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
514
Edwin Mooney
Thousand Islands - Brockville
166
Katie Moore
Monarch Park - Toronto
296
Mikaela Moore
St. Edmund Campion
241
Natalie Morrison
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
325
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
130
Michael Mpiana
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
214
Nicole Murphy
Notre Dame - Toronto
371
Aaron Murphy-Sealy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
57
Avery Murrell
Innisdale - Barrie
413
Ryan Mutuchky
St. Joan of Arc Barrie
414
Ng'ang'a Mutura
St. Michael's College School-
364
Anita Namrood
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
242
Irena Nazarian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
448
Jordan Nelson
St. Roch - Brampton
326
Jacob Nerb
St. Edmund Campion
141
Carmen Ng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
178
Kyle Nguyen
Monsignor Percy Johnson
60
Carter Nicoll
Innisdale - Barrie
206
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
491
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
327
Gieson Njehia
St. Edmund Campion
215
Grace Noonan
Notre Dame - Toronto
523
Kate O'Hare
Lawrence Park - Toronto
272
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
216
Alicom Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
217
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
503
Meredith OConnor
Thousand Islands - Brockville
297
Osarume Ogbebor
St. Edmund Campion
464
Canissa Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
465
Rianna Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
515
Benayo Olak
Thousand Islands - Brockville
298
Jade Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
299
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
328
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
435
Wonu Oluwo
St. Roch - Brampton
329
Jeffrey Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
36
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
142
Jennifer Oquindo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
152
Aaron Osamudiamen
Mary Ward - Scarborough
415
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
37
Christian Otesa
Chaminade College - Toronto
179
Joshua Owusu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
143
Amalia Pabon
Mary Ward - Scarborough
38
Alessandro Palacios
Chaminade College - Toronto
300
A'asia Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
330
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
186
Petal Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
39
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
40
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
207
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
301
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
266
Liam Parris
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
302
Kayhla Parsard
St. Edmund Campion
218
Nicole Patacsil
Notre Dame - Toronto
436
Alysha Peddie
St. Roch - Brampton
67
Bianca Pedretti
Lawrence Park - Toronto
208
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
91
Hannah Perreira
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
267
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
180
Bamire Peter
Monsignor Percy Johnson
365
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
449
Dimron Phillips
St. Roch - Brampton
153
Matthew Pidlubny
Mary Ward - Scarborough
112
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
92
Adrianna Pilieci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
243
Zana Polino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
61
Victor Polowy
Innisdale - Barrie
222
Alyanna Popatia
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
416
Connor Pribaz
St. Michael's College School-
181
George Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
175
Renee Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
366
Alejandra Quevedo
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
450
John Quinto
St. Roch - Brampton
451
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
417
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
418
Jordan Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
516
Carter Rafuse
Thousand Islands - Brockville
167
Sumner Rajaratnam
Monarch Park - Toronto
466
Jinal Rajawat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
131
Markus Rana-Gittens
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
154
Dylan Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
155
Jalen Riley
Mary Ward - Scarborough
156
Jeremiah Riley
Mary Ward - Scarborough
227
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
157
John Rivera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
268
Braden Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
343
Shaun Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
93
Ciara Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
269
Ben Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
419
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College School-
113
Mackenzie Rossit
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
420
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
344
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
48
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
421
Oscar Roy
St. Michael's College School-
219
Paola Rubino
Notre Dame - Toronto
467
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
437
Beyonca Rumbaki
St. Roch - Brampton
189
Daniel Rumbolt
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
422
Jake Runions
St. Michael's College School-
423
John Runn
St. Michael's College School-
170
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park - Toronto
303
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
468
Darya Sadeghi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
469
Kimia Safdarzadeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
438
Sarita Samsodeen
St. Roch - Brampton
304
Simone Samuels
St. Edmund Campion
46
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
372
Alex Sandras
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
470
Alexandra Sanita
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
62
Caleb Sanson
Innisdale - Barrie
305
Amber Sargeant
St. Edmund Campion
424
Cameron Schmidt
St. Michael's College School-
331
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
306
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
94
Monina Sequina
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
425
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College School-
41
Franco Serquina
Chaminade College - Toronto
332
Shayne Service
St. Edmund Campion
492
Jonathan Shenouda
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
452
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
453
Marcus Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
49
Allison Simpson
Country Day School - King City
182
Vinay Singh
Monsignor Percy Johnson
223
Deborah Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
244
Jane Smith
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
307
Sherianne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
426
Sam Smoljan
St. Michael's College School-
471
Alexandra Solomon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
76
Marko Spasic
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
50
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
373
Ryan Stewart
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
9
Luka Stoikos
Brebeuf - Willowdale
114
Sierra Superville
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
115
Tanysia Sutherland
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
158
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
159
Carlo Sy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
427
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College School-
63
Marcus Tantakoun
Innisdale - Barrie
132
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
171
David Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
172
Michael Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
173
Paul Tilley
Monarch Park - Toronto
220
Grace Titus
Notre Dame - Toronto
209
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
374
Josh Torres
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
428
Pablo Tracker
St. Michael's College School-
42
Antonio Tripodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
375
Kyle Trumper
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
520
Samantha Tsorios
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
522
Brianne Turco
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
333
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
160
Favour Ukaegbu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
493
Josef Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
224
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
81
Sabrina Valerie
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
517
Aidan VanBeek
Thousand Islands - Brockville
429
Owen Varkey
St. Michael's College School-
376
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
345
Christien Virag
St. Joseph - Mississauga
95
Rachel Visconti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
144
Iren Vista
Mary Ward - Scarborough
367
Selina Volpentesta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
183
Eric Vu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
504
Teighan Wallace
Thousand Islands - Brockville
430
Paul Wayland
St. Michael's College School-
64
Tynan Webb
Innisdale - Barrie
377
Ryan Weeks
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
174
Jackson West
Monarch Park - Toronto
454
David Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
455
Jaheem Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
116
Angelica Wing-Martins
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
117
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
72
Alex Wolf
Lawrence Park - Toronto
518
Lucas Woodhall
Thousand Islands - Brockville
472
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
519
Atta Yilmaz
Thousand Islands - Brockville
245
Jiali Yu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
96
Siying Yu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
494
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
270
Marco Zapucioiu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
133
Yonathan Zenebe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
271
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
161
Marc Zhu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
Last updated Fri, 23 Feb 2018 22:42:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en