Meet Info
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Jocelyn Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
2
Cameron Ormond
Aurora High School
3
Zoe Burke
London South
4
Haley Davis
JF Ross
5
Samantha Ford
University of Toronto Schools
6
Maxine Dupuis
ECS Theriault
7
Emma Gosselin
Jean Vanier Collingwood
8
Maya Hannagan
Vincent Massey SS
9
Lauren Miller
Perth DCI
10
Hannah Russell
Port Perry
11
Lily Tuck
Port Perry
12
Charlotte Wood
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
13
Anna Workman
Kingston CVI
14
Laura Yantha
Madawaska Valley
15
Amanda Lewis
Uxbridge SS
16
Claire Hales
Uxbridge SS
17
Petal Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
18
Scott Arndt
Waterloo
19
Marcel Aubrey
Toronto Quest
20
Nick Bannon
Centre Dufferin
21
Evan Burke
London South
22
Chase Canty
Vincent Massey SS
23
Noah Costa
Vincent Massey SS
24
Andrew Davies
Sarnia Northern
25
Joshua DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
26
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
27
Carter Free
Napanee
28
Dakota Goguen
Sir William Mulock
29
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
30
Tristen Jones
St. Peters
31
Ibrahim Kedir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
32
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
33
Campbell Lee
Holy Cross
34
Roman Mironov
Father John Redmond - Toronto
35
Nicholas Mota
Newmarket
36
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton Pickering
37
Marcel Scheele
St. Mary's Waterloo
38
Jonathan Stoppa
Madawaska Valley
39
Joshua Zelek
Stratford Central
40
Gaitan Santiago
Notre Dame Welland
41
Ethan Loucks
Eastview - Barrie
42
Jake Hollinger
East Northumberland
43
Andrew O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
44
Owen Lockyer
Eden High School
45
Peter Minbashian
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
46
Brandan Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
47
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
48
Johnathon K-T
Country Day School - King City
49
Erini Haron
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
50
Steven Li
Country Day School - King City
51
Ryan Boldy
Anderson - Whitby
52
Erin Bowman
Banting Memorial - Alliston
53
Claudia Browne
Banting Memorial - Alliston
54
Leah Mar
Banting Memorial - Alliston
55
Rebecca McLenaghan
Banting Memorial - Alliston
56
Sarah Medcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
57
Cassidy Metcalf
Banting Memorial - Alliston
58
Nicole Nielsen
Banting Memorial - Alliston
59
Natalie Whitten
Banting Memorial - Alliston
60
Shaharyar Chughtay
Banting Memorial - Alliston
61
Alec Dickson
Banting Memorial - Alliston
62
Tommy Green
Banting Memorial - Alliston
63
Devon Haas
Banting Memorial - Alliston
64
Nathanial Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
65
Tanikan Hartley
Banting Memorial - Alliston
66
Makias Harvey-Dick
Banting Memorial - Alliston
67
Justin Hong
Banting Memorial - Alliston
68
Garrett Mason
Banting Memorial - Alliston
69
Tavin Sharp
Banting Memorial - Alliston
70
Anthony Singh
Banting Memorial - Alliston
71
Jami Bowker
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
72
Chloe Coleman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
73
Megan Cordi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
74
Felisha Forrester
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
75
Grace Halcrow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
76
Madelynn Harcus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
77
Michaela Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
78
Kyra Houston
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
79
Kira Ireson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
80
Emma Irwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
81
Teni Kassardjian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
82
Abby Kryk
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
83
Mahalia Long
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
84
Nikitha Manickam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
85
Achini Perera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
86
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
87
Hannah Pinsk
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
88
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
89
Savanna Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
90
Kayla Veiner
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
91
Daniele Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
92
Jasmine Wahrhaftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
93
Emma Zukow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
94
Thomas Alvarez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
95
Daniel Bradley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
96
Brandon Carreiro
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
97
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
98
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
99
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
100
Michael Himselson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
101
Aidan Josiah
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
102
Dominick Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
103
Joshua Pereira
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
104
Romari Smith
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
105
Kevin Zhang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
106
Benet Avery
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
107
Abi Braybrook
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
108
Julia Carrington
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
109
Kiana Cooke
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
110
Shayla Fox
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
111
Sophie Halminen
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
112
Reilly Hunter
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
113
Anna Kawei
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
114
Rhea Khol
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
115
Adolphine Mandaku
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
116
Kyana Peart
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
117
Antonia Pitawanakwat
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
118
Eboni Redman-Coombs
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
119
Abigale Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
120
Emma Schwartz
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
121
Janae Smiley-Lewis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
122
Megan Torrance
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
123
Shirley Villar
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
124
Maddy Warner
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
125
Dean Armenis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
126
Graeme Badley
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
127
Austin Bates
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
128
Nekhi Collins
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
129
Adam Harricharran
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
130
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
131
Mateen Josufi
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
132
Justin Lee
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
133
Edgar Morales
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
134
Aidan O'Keefe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
135
Matthew Richards
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
136
Tristin Rowe
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
137
Nathanael Taffese
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
138
Nigel Torres
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
139
Trifon Trifonidis
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
140
Brittney Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
141
Grace Bogdani
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
142
Antonia Bonaldi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
143
Tessa DiPierdomenico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
144
Vanessa Erhirhie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
145
Frannie Favot
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
146
Miriam Fortes
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
147
Luiza Lena
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
148
Sophia Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
149
Christina MacDonald
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
150
Izabel Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
151
Natasha Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
152
Vanessa Ng
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
153
Favour Okpali
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
154
Theresa Pham-Nguyen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
155
Patricia Rasowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
156
Sophie Sun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
157
Kimberley Tam
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
158
Justine Vorvis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
159
Kate Wolanski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
160
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
161
Paolo Caballero
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
162
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
163
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
164
Jack Emo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
165
Thomas Feness
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
166
Matthew Gierlach
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
167
Aleksey Goroshko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
168
Rongan Guo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
169
Lucas Janek
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
170
Alex Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
171
Joshua Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
172
Adam Mandarano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
173
Noah Mariano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
174
Matthew Martin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
175
Nathan Modi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
176
Brian Moore
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
177
Adrian Munoz-Doldan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
178
Nicholas Neto
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
179
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
180
Thomas Skulj
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
181
Robert Smitivch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
182
Matthew Switt
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
183
Renzo Villanoy
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
184
Oscar Wojtal
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
185
Anthony Wyslobocki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
186
Sarah Abell
Bishop Strachan School
187
Kaitlin Brydon
Bishop Strachan School
188
Emma Copeland
Bishop Strachan School
189
Avery Foote
Bishop Strachan School
190
Sophia Kogan
Bishop Strachan School
191
Sara Lillie
Bishop Strachan School
192
Jennifer Peshko
Bishop Strachan School
193
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
194
Matt Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
195
Shaian S Esna
Brebeuf - Willowdale
196
Nia Apparicio
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
197
Daveena Bynoe-Higgins
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
198
Alexa Fevlo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
199
Nana Gyanfi
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
200
Jolivia Jones
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
201
Chelleda Julien
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
202
Lissa Julien
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
203
Joanna Manolakos
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
204
Priscilla Nayarkoh
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
205
Mercy Osaruyi
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
206
Cheyenne Page
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
207
Arlynne Ramos-Olivo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
208
Claudia Sassa
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
209
Mikeisha Welcome
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
210
Alben Calantas
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
211
Nathaniel Galea
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
212
Angelo Garcia
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
213
Jonathan Ghebremichael
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
214
CJ Gibson
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
215
Osereme Ibazebo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
216
Keshawn Igbinosun
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
217
Julian Kutesa
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
218
Jason Lee
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
219
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
220
Giovanni Myers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
221
Ali Rizvi
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
222
Carlo Sto. Domingo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
223
Jesdin Timbol
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
224
Shamar Wright-Whittock
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
225
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
226
Emmanuel Adegboyega
Chaminade College - Toronto
227
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
228
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
229
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
230
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
231
Stephan Bulatao
Chaminade College - Toronto
232
Ryan Burgher
Chaminade College - Toronto
233
Andrew Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
234
Luca Caralli
Chaminade College - Toronto
235
Nicholas Carlos-carniero
Chaminade College - Toronto
236
Luca` Ciardulli
Chaminade College - Toronto
237
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
238
Gianni Conenna
Chaminade College - Toronto
239
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
240
Howie De Pedro
Chaminade College - Toronto
241
Brian de Vera
Chaminade College - Toronto
242
Alejandro Diaz
Chaminade College - Toronto
243
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
244
Alphaeus Duncan
Chaminade College - Toronto
245
Gene Ferraris
Chaminade College - Toronto
246
Francisco Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
247
Jevonte Fortella
Chaminade College - Toronto
248
Joao Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
249
Nate Gonzalez
Chaminade College - Toronto
250
Chris John
Chaminade College - Toronto
251
Jaylen John
Chaminade College - Toronto
252
Kiet Li
Chaminade College - Toronto
253
Lerone Lindsey
Chaminade College - Toronto
254
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
255
Joell Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
256
Justin Mensah
Chaminade College - Toronto
257
Divine Nnaji
Chaminade College - Toronto
258
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
259
Romeo Osa's
Chaminade College - Toronto
260
Cristin Otega
Chaminade College - Toronto
261
Alessandro Palacios
Chaminade College - Toronto
262
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
263
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
264
Sebastian Parsalidis
Chaminade College - Toronto
265
Luke Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
266
Chris Ruscitto
Chaminade College - Toronto
267
Romeo Sousa
Chaminade College - Toronto
268
Caleb Tesfayohannes
Chaminade College - Toronto
269
Antonio Tripodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
270
Chanelle Daniels
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
271
Gabby Danilowski
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
272
Alex Duke
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
273
Hannah English
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
274
Laura Fedor
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
275
Sarah Fillier
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
276
Emma Gormley
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
277
Elise Malicki
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
278
Jen Parsons
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
279
Renee Parsons
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
280
Heather Scott
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
281
Olivia Vrankic
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
282
Sophie Walker
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
283
Ashley Walsh
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
284
Jacob Aiello
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
285
Michael Bothelo
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
286
Cam Cherwaiko
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
287
Tom Czikk
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
288
Josh Hughes
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
289
John Millar
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
290
Landon Munnings
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
291
Rodrigo Ruiz
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
292
Owen Spalding
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
293
Vanessa Caruso
Country Day School - King City
294
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
295
Jessica Faiella
Country Day School - King City
296
Katrina Jeejeebhoy-Swalwell
Country Day School - King City
297
Ainsley Johnston
Country Day School - King City
298
Alessia Masini
Country Day School - King City
299
Renee Nedeltchev
Country Day School - King City
300
Taylor Priest
Country Day School - King City
301
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
302
Kennedy Ryan
Country Day School - King City
303
Eden Saley
Country Day School - King City
304
Hanna Segal
Country Day School - King City
305
Allison Simpson
Country Day School - King City
306
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
307
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
308
Andrew Easterling
Country Day School - King City
309
Colton Falkenberg
Country Day School - King City
310
Will Guy
Country Day School - King City
311
Sam Henderson
Country Day School - King City
312
Kiyan Heybati
Country Day School - King City
313
Nevis Hunt
Country Day School - King City
314
Dom Jedrzejewski
Country Day School - King City
315
Magnus Kreever
Country Day School - King City
316
Lucio Masini
Country Day School - King City
317
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
318
Leo Palerma
Country Day School - King City
319
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
320
Billy Tsiolis
Country Day School - King City
321
Cole Barclay
Crescent School - Willowdale
322
Zach Charendoff
Crescent School - Willowdale
323
Nathan Chen
Crescent School - Willowdale
324
Luke Gobrial
Crescent School - Willowdale
325
Peter Jazvac
Crescent School - Willowdale
326
Thomas Johnston
Crescent School - Willowdale
327
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
328
Owen Keddie
Crescent School - Willowdale
329
Michael Levinson
Crescent School - Willowdale
330
Evan Li
Crescent School - Willowdale
331
Julian Rosenhek
Crescent School - Willowdale
332
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
333
Jack Wallace
Crescent School - Willowdale
334
Cameron Webster
Crescent School - Willowdale
335
Matthew Wiggan
Crescent School - Willowdale
336
Matthew Wills
Crescent School - Willowdale
337
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
338
Katrina Cain-Griffin
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
339
Monica Gomes
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
340
Brittany Sousa
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
341
Ovie Akpobasa
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
342
Sergio Anacleto
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
343
Tyrell Clarke
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
344
Kevin Obiri-Twam
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
345
Marcello Taipina
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
346
Ashley Costa
De La Salle College - Toronto
347
Nicolette Martini
De La Salle College - Toronto
348
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
349
Dario Garcia-Mendez
De La Salle College - Toronto
350
Frank Karabassis
De La Salle College - Toronto
351
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
352
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
353
Aidan Leyne
De La Salle College - Toronto
354
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
355
Tyler Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
356
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
357
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
358
Daniel Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
359
Hayley Baldry
Eastview - Barrie
360
Kyarah Belanger
Eastview - Barrie
361
Mya Bodenmann
Eastview - Barrie
362
Amber Brazier
Eastview - Barrie
363
Emma Campbell
Eastview - Barrie
364
Halle Cordingley
Eastview - Barrie
365
Sydney Crompton
Eastview - Barrie
366
Mackenzie Doyle
Eastview - Barrie
367
Payton Erwin
Eastview - Barrie
368
Gillian Evans
Eastview - Barrie
369
Olivia Evans
Eastview - Barrie
370
Serena Fitchett
Eastview - Barrie
371
Tara Franke
Eastview - Barrie
372
Genna Graves
Eastview - Barrie
373
Hannah Gulka
Eastview - Barrie
374
Hannah Gulka
Eastview - Barrie
375
Kealeigh Halliday
Eastview - Barrie
376
Olivia Hayward
Eastview - Barrie
377
Rachel Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
378
Chase Hodgson
Eastview - Barrie
379
Olivia Hoy
Eastview - Barrie
380
Paige Kamstra
Eastview - Barrie
381
Eden Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
382
Shayla Koski-Arges
Eastview - Barrie
383
Josie Labrecque
Eastview - Barrie
384
Lola Morgan
Eastview - Barrie
385
Macy Needs
Eastview - Barrie
386
Kate Perkins
Eastview - Barrie
387
Sarah Saherer
Eastview - Barrie
388
Sarah Spellman
Eastview - Barrie
389
Meadow Stevens
Eastview - Barrie
390
Grace Taylor
Eastview - Barrie
391
Molly Trayling
Eastview - Barrie
392
Kathryn Vance
Eastview - Barrie
393
Nick Briglio
Eastview - Barrie
394
Evan Brown
Eastview - Barrie
395
Colin Bryan
Eastview - Barrie
396
Sam Cumming
Eastview - Barrie
397
Noah Davy
Eastview - Barrie
398
Cole Dennis
Eastview - Barrie
399
Cole Hebert
Eastview - Barrie
400
Jacob Hoy
Eastview - Barrie
401
Owen Kahler
Eastview - Barrie
402
Alexander Kapty
Eastview - Barrie
403
Ryan Khosrovaneh
Eastview - Barrie
404
Reid Kidner
Eastview - Barrie
405
Luke Kilgour
Eastview - Barrie
406
Connor Lackie
Eastview - Barrie
407
Reilly McCluskey
Eastview - Barrie
408
Ethin Needle
Eastview - Barrie
409
Trevor Primeau
Eastview - Barrie
410
Vincent Robbenhaar
Eastview - Barrie
411
Jackson Rothenburg
Eastview - Barrie
412
Mac Sinton
Eastview - Barrie
413
Symon Superville
Eastview - Barrie
414
Naheem Tahir
Eastview - Barrie
415
Edward Verbon
Eastview - Barrie
416
Grace Cormier
Elmvale - Elmvale
417
Evelyn Doupe
Elmvale - Elmvale
418
Natalie Schors
Elmvale - Elmvale
419
Brooke Scott
Elmvale - Elmvale
420
Alicia Spence
Elmvale - Elmvale
421
Braedan Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
422
Griffin Allen
Elmvale - Elmvale
423
Isaak McGinnis
Elmvale - Elmvale
424
Noah Walker
Elmvale - Elmvale
425
Adae Adanikie
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
426
Chelsea Agyemang
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
427
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
428
Miracle Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
429
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
430
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
431
Zayna Fray-samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
432
Delove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
433
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
434
Michelle Jodhan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
435
Kymora Keane-dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
436
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
437
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
438
Dominique Mitchell-douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
439
Kimyia Morgan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
440
Sirina Nosa-ogbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
441
Eliana Okonkwo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
442
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
443
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
444
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
445
Leandro Acosta
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
446
Habib Adenubi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
447
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
448
Benjamin Boayke
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
449
Deandre Cadougan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
450
Paul Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
451
Devonte Edwards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
452
Christian Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
453
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
454
Jahvon Hanson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
455
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
456
Ramiz Markaea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
457
Shaz Marne
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
458
Moses Nicolass
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
459
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
460
Sunny Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
461
Jeremy Owusu-ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
462
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
463
Miyake Ugbogbo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
464
Nenib Youkhana
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
465
Melissa Adragna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
466
Jamie Brown-Hart
Father John Redmond - Toronto
467
Stella Cimicata
Father John Redmond - Toronto
468
Hannah Fraser
Father John Redmond - Toronto
469
Mia Ines
Father John Redmond - Toronto
470
Julia Jakubek
Father John Redmond - Toronto
471
Sophia Jones
Father John Redmond - Toronto
472
Francis Lindsay
Father John Redmond - Toronto
473
Tianna Lyshchyna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
474
Rachel McConvey
Father John Redmond - Toronto
475
Gretchen McPhail
Father John Redmond - Toronto
476
Sarah Molnarova
Father John Redmond - Toronto
477
Ulana Mysolowec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
478
Karah Nowensky
Father John Redmond - Toronto
479
Frigo Paula
Father John Redmond - Toronto
480
Aleksandra Poberezhna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
481
Alessia Priolo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
482
Isabel Raymond
Father John Redmond - Toronto
483
Megan Ronalds
Father John Redmond - Toronto
484
Jessica Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
485
Riikka Savoia
Father John Redmond - Toronto
486
Sage Stoyka-Kay
Father John Redmond - Toronto
487
Paulina Szczepan
Father John Redmond - Toronto
488
Jasmine Thomas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
489
Chloe Zaraska
Father John Redmond - Toronto
490
Ryan Anton
Father John Redmond - Toronto
491
Jerome Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
492
Stephen Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
493
Aelius De La Cruz
Father John Redmond - Toronto
494
Justin De Leon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
495
Daniel De Ponte
Father John Redmond - Toronto
496
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
497
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
498
Alexander Ierullo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
499
Adam Johnston
Father John Redmond - Toronto
500
Filip Kowalczyk
Father John Redmond - Toronto
501
Matthew Lee
Father John Redmond - Toronto
502
Tonnah Marshall
Father John Redmond - Toronto
503
Alexander Megas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
504
Konrad Moroz
Father John Redmond - Toronto
505
Austin Pirri
Father John Redmond - Toronto
506
Daniel Smart-Reed
Father John Redmond - Toronto
507
Michael Vandyke
Father John Redmond - Toronto
508
Joe Vokins
Father John Redmond - Toronto
509
Joseph Vu
Father John Redmond - Toronto
510
Logan Xerri
Father John Redmond - Toronto
511
Marco Zan
Father John Redmond - Toronto
512
Sean Angco
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
513
Robin Aunario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
514
Morgan Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
515
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
516
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
517
Cuff Gabrielle
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
518
Destiny Mushikori
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
519
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
520
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
521
Leah Visitation
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
522
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
523
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
524
Joel Boateng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
525
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
526
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
527
Harvey De Sagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
528
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
529
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
530
Kevon Hyatt
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
531
Kendrix Imfadon
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
532
Deontae Jones
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
533
Latrell Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
534
Tyller Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
535
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
536
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
537
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
538
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
539
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
540
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
541
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
542
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
543
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
544
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
545
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
546
Mark Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
547
Cris Villamor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
548
Jaiden Wilson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
549
Caitlin Barnett
Greenwood College
550
Jessica Tinney
Greenwood College
551
Connor Somerville
Greenwood College
552
Alexander Sterling
Greenwood College
553
Mary Connor
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
554
Grace Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
555
Sara Kemper
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
556
Kate Masliwec
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
557
Patty Meza
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
558
Mackenzie Oliver
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
559
Maya Oster
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
560
Gauri Porwal
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
561
Claire Stipsits
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
562
Maddie Wighardt
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
563
Dante DiFelice
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
564
Lukas Faulkner
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
565
Michael Hoefert
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
566
Tony Tan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
567
Molly Burton
Lakefield College School
568
Allison Duff
Lakefield College School
569
Niah Graham
Lakefield College School
570
Adela Hepburn
Lakefield College School
571
Kiera McCloskey
Lakefield College School
572
Anu Mosuro
Lakefield College School
573
Hannah Smith
Lakefield College School
574
Santiago Paz
Lakefield College School
575
Gavin Plunket
Lakefield College School
576
Brittany Morrison
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
577
Sahana Nandakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
578
Thanosan Balakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
579
Asaiah Edwards
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
580
Areeb Syed
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
581
Malachi Williams
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
582
Christina Robert
Lo-Ellen Park S.S
583
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
584
Alexa Amelio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
585
Alessia Belsito
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
586
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
587
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
588
Anika Kuepfer
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
589
Charlotte MacIsaac
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
590
Beatrix Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
591
Keyleigh Malapitan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
592
Hayley Murray
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
593
Adriana Pilieci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
594
Jessica Popadich
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
595
Ciara Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
596
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
597
Rachel Visconti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
598
Claire Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
599
Madeline Zanin
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
600
Gimena Alarcon
Madonna - Downsview
601
Christine Cappuccitti
Madonna - Downsview
602
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
603
Shanece Baltazar
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
604
Leanna Browne
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
605
Nicole Caetano
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
606
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
607
Sasha Confalone
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
608
Maisha Gonzales
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
609
Saida Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
610
Elissa Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
611
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
612
Bianca Jack
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
613
Rosslie Japson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
614
Victoria Penney
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
615
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
616
Kwazinkosi Tshuma
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
617
Lara C Vianna
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
618
Dennis Abu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
619
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
620
Marphy Banatao
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
621
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
622
Simone Calautti
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
623
Vince Ceniza
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
624
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
625
Esteban A Cruz
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
626
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
627
Eghosa Igbwenikaro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
628
Nicholas Pinheiro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
629
Patrick Salvador
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
630
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
631
Nick Tupig
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
632
Yonathan Zeneba
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
633
Jessica Abellanosa
Mary Ward - Scarborough
634
Jahdiel DeNobrega
Mary Ward - Scarborough
635
Giselle Dispo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
636
Angelica Herrera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
637
Natasha Macahilig
Mary Ward - Scarborough
638
Jennifer Oquindo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
639
Isabelle Pardinas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
640
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
641
Brian Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
642
Bryan Hu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
643
Jason Hua
Mary Ward - Scarborough
644
Dylan Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
645
John Rivera
Mary Ward - Scarborough
646
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
647
Carlo Sy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
648
Marc Zhu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
649
Lyndberly Amat
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
650
Sophie Asselstine
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
651
Rose Bell
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
652
Stefaniya Caputo-Simanava
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
653
Natalie Carinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
654
Hannah Del Campo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
655
Erin Henneberry
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
656
Rebecca Hon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
657
Rhianna London-Barret
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
658
Kaia Madjus
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
659
Akshara Mariyanayagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
660
Alexandra Marriott
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
661
Julia Nikolaski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
662
Rosemary Nucara
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
663
Eloghosa Ornamwense
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
664
Mira Radavkovic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
665
Daiana Reascos
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
666
Marta Sagan
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
667
Denise San Juan
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
668
Kayla St. Amand
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
669
Shae A Tantay
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
670
Kasthuri Theirendivarajah
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
671
Barnabas Agbekorode
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
672
Jeffrey Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
673
Justin Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
674
Derrick Amponsa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
675
Tariq Atkin-Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
676
Heliam Blanco
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
677
Shaquille Bowen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
678
Daniel Carbone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
679
Ethan Da Costa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
680
Daniel Diaz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
681
Vietkhamh Hoang
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
682
Adreano Larosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
683
Adam Mainella
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
684
Jaeden Mariyananyagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
685
Michael Mihzak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
686
Jehmarce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
687
Oscar Moran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
688
Samuel Olornfemi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
689
Sere Otabu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
690
Brandon Owusu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
691
Conrad Pietrzak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
692
Adam Pitula
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
693
Vethushan Rakunath
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
694
Keithan Sivaprasajam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
695
Jacob Stocking
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
696
Puru Verma
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
697
Michael Zachepylenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
698
Renee Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
699
Emmanuel Akinbile
Monsignor Percy Johnson
700
Bolis Bolis
Monsignor Percy Johnson
701
Luciano Cruz
Monsignor Percy Johnson
702
Luciano Cruz
Monsignor Percy Johnson
703
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
704
Kyle Nguyen
Monsignor Percy Johnson
705
Eric Vu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
706
Angelina DeNobrega
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
707
Mackenzie Edose
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
708
Alexus Hypolite
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
709
Sydonie Merrick
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
711
Madison Ruddock
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
712
Quiarrah Spence
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
713
Mary Tubog
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
714
Idong Esu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
715
Anthony Gonsalves
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
716
Liam LeBlanc
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
717
Daniel Rumbolt
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
718
Joshua Stewart
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
719
Joshua Alvarez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
720
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
721
Justin Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
722
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
723
Jackson Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
724
Ethan Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
725
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
726
Aidan Brown
Neil McNeil - Toronto
727
Ewan Casaletto
Neil McNeil - Toronto
728
Zachary Clarke
Neil McNeil - Toronto
729
Nic Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
730
Cian Cullen-Wadsworth
Neil McNeil - Toronto
731
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
732
Jean-Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
733
Azriel Gingoyon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
734
Mack Hicks
Neil McNeil - Toronto
735
Steven Holder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
737
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
738
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
739
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
740
Tristan McCormick
Neil McNeil - Toronto
741
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
742
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
743
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
744
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
745
Ben Nero
Neil McNeil - Toronto
746
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
747
Charlie O'Brien
Neil McNeil - Toronto
748
Luke Ochango-Ashby
Neil McNeil - Toronto
749
Joey O'Keefe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
750
Sean O'Keefe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
751
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
752
Earl Parinas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
753
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
754
Derek Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
755
Jordan Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
756
Owen Porter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
757
Nico Robson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
758
Luis Santamaria
Neil McNeil - Toronto
759
Elijah Tenger
Neil McNeil - Toronto
760
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
761
Roger Vilan
Neil McNeil - Toronto
762
Jackson Williams
Neil McNeil - Toronto
763
Hugh Yarcia
Neil McNeil - Toronto
764
Busola Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
765
Sam Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
766
Femi Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
767
Lauren King
Northern - Toronto
768
Rachel Clark
Notre Dame - Toronto
769
Zoe Doorenspleet
Notre Dame - Toronto
770
Daphne Gajdacs
Notre Dame - Toronto
771
Leah Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
772
Leah Karasavidis
Notre Dame - Toronto
773
Tricia Lote
Notre Dame - Toronto
774
Laine Marbella
Notre Dame - Toronto
775
Ellen McGivern
Notre Dame - Toronto
776
Nicole Murphy
Notre Dame - Toronto
777
Audrey Narine
Notre Dame - Toronto
778
Grace Noonan
Notre Dame - Toronto
779
Alicom Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
780
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
781
Nicole Patacsil
Notre Dame - Toronto
782
Sarah Resurreccion
Notre Dame - Toronto
783
Paola Rubino
Notre Dame - Toronto
784
Giselle Tilos
Notre Dame - Toronto
785
Grace Titus
Notre Dame - Toronto
786
Jillian Catton
Notre Dame - Brampton
787
Saraphta Sasikumar
Notre Dame - Brampton
788
Olivia Karn
Orillia Secondary School
789
Hunter Sisson
Orillia Secondary School
790
Evan Thomson
Orillia Secondary School
791
Reo Wakisaka
Orillia Secondary School
792
Mila Puseljic
R.H. King Academy
793
Devin Chapple
Royal St. George's College
794
Monty Cook
Royal St. George's College
795
Seb Danson
Royal St. George's College
796
Marcus Fogolini
Royal St. George's College
797
Finn Gane
Royal St. George's College
798
Max Levington
Royal St. George's College
799
Safiyah Grant
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
800
Caitlin LeRoux
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
801
Carissa LeRoux
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
802
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
803
Maddy Mitten
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
804
Jiali Yu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
805
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
806
Cameron Campbell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
807
Ismael Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
808
Ryan Chen
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
809
Colin Lutz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
810
Braden Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
811
Ben Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
812
Marco Zapucioiu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
813
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
814
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
815
Elizabeth Lewis
St. Augustine - Brampton
816
Sadie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
817
Stacie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
818
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
819
Phonarlen Burrell
St. Augustine - Brampton
820
Aart Ximinnies
St. Augustine - Brampton
821
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
822
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
823
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
824
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
825
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
826
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
827
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
828
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
829
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
830
Kianna Layne
St. Edmund Campion
831
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
832
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
833
A'asia Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
834
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
835
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
836
Simone Samuel
St. Edmund Campion
837
Amber Sargeant
St. Edmund Campion
838
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
839
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
840
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
841
Tau Dehaney
St. Edmund Campion
842
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
843
Noah Findlay
St. Edmund Campion
844
Justin Hendriks
St. Edmund Campion
845
Keyshawn Hinds
St. Edmund Campion
846
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
847
Harmil Kalia
St. Edmund Campion
848
Vish Maraj
St. Edmund Campion
849
Aadrian Miller
St. Edmund Campion
850
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
851
Gieson Njehia
St. Edmund Campion
852
Justice Noel
St. Edmund Campion
853
David Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
854
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
855
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
856
Jeffery Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
857
Clinton Onakoya
St. Edmund Campion
858
Raheim Raymond
St. Edmund Campion
859
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
860
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
861
Sarah Abbass
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
862
Aingeli Anton
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
863
Alishbah Aslam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
864
Adini Balakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
865
Jenna Defacendis
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
866
Meagan Duff
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
867
Caitlin Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
868
Nhi Le
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
869
Ariana Leon
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
870
Mamin Mehboob
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
871
Andriene Murphy
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
872
Osarumen Olaye
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
873
Nhukhoi Pham
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
874
Mahnoor Rashid
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
875
Vanessa Scarfo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
876
Monica Szalajko
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
877
Anoop Toor
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
878
Annie Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
879
Vivian Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
880
Kim Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
881
Teodoro Amaro
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
882
Dhurgesh Basdkaran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
883
Shaun Bautista
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
884
Henry Bosco
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
885
Massimo Bozzo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
886
Daniel Budic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
887
Luke Defacendis
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
888
Zachary Domingues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
889
Xaelyn Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
890
Ares Guerra
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
891
Riyan Hasan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
892
Jason Hou
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
893
Maninder Jassal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
894
Shivam Jindal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
895
Christopher Katopo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
896
Sameer Khan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
897
Geoffrey Liu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
898
Stanley Lo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
899
David Loi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
900
Emmanuel Ma
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
901
Zuhayr Mujahid
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
902
Jarusan Muraleetharan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
903
Japinder Narula
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
904
Danny Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
905
Daniel Phung
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
906
Shrujan Rai
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
907
Joshua Romanick
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
908
Mohammed Shazad
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
909
Jesse Sun
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
910
Raphael Sy
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
911
Gabriel Takla
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
912
Matthew Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
913
Augustine Trinh
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
914
Ryan Wong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
915
Ryan Mutuchky
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
916
Galila Eshetu
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
917
Showmiya Jackson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
918
Fatim Kalogo
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
919
Sukeji Lasu
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
920
Amen Okungbowa
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
921
Vanessa Opoku
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
922
Rebecca Williams
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
923
Nathan Allen
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
924
Nathan Alvares
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
925
Matthew Artwell
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
926
Tayvaughn Charles-Sheard
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
927
Tristan La France
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
928
Amiel Thompson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
929
Jermaine Wilson
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
930
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
931
Nikhita Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
932
Sophia Capuano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
933
Madeleine Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
934
Kelly Coates-Gross
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
935
Esther Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
936
Serena Cristiano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
937
Alexia DeMedeiros
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
938
Maggie Doan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
939
Rima Dwaik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
940
Victoria Dykeman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
941
Ese Egube
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
942
Kaia Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
943
Monica Forte
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
944
Klaudia Gawrych
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
945
Natalie Giangioppo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
946
Samantha Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
947
Helaena Harwart
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
948
Etana Jafraile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
949
Katie Johnson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
950
Paige Karppi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
951
Sonia Kotnjek
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
952
Millicent Kusi-Acquah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
953
Sealene Macawile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
954
Anjelica Malapitan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
955
Zara Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
956
Nicole McKenzie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
957
Amanda Morris
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
958
Melissa Morrison
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
959
Zaria Nickie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
960
Erini Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
961
Zoe Obohat
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
962
Karolina Podobnik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
963
Isha Rabadia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
964
Jennifer Ramnarine
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
965
Krisnavi Ravendra
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
966
Nikita Secnik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
967
Tracy Sohn
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
968
Fabiana Sucre Barreto
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
969
Jasaiah Swaby
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
970
Sana Syed
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
971
Isabel Tesolin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
972
Julia Vander
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
973
Vaanya Vishisht
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
974
Lauren Wolkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
975
Marlee Young
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
976
Nuwair Akram
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
977
Julian Ardila
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
978
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
979
Timothy Banjo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
980
Adi Begovic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
981
Max Bryk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
982
Massimo Calcagno
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
983
Adea Caxton-Martins
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
984
Daniel Chew
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
985
Daniel Clark
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
986
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
987
Daniel Dello Iacono
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
988
Raj Dhume
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
989
Josh Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
990
Lucas Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
991
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
992
Lucas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
993
Ryan Francis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
994
Joshua Galang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
995
Shaurya Ganguly
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
996
Stavro Gentile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
997
Nuvjeet Gill
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
998
Ryan Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
999
George Gorgi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1000
Beneal Gorial
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1001
Logan Gottwald
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1002
David Hurst Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1003
Aldwyn Intalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1004
Julian Ivanescu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1005
Andrius Jurenas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1006
Khai Keen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1007
Dhiren Lad
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1008
Shaydon Leiba
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1009
Mitchell LeLiever
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1010
Ethan Leung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1011
Jared Leung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1012
Aayush Master
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1013
Justin Mathew
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1014
Dejuante McLaughlin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1015
Tye McSorley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1016
Kieran Mehta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1017
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1018
Thushen Mohanarajah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1019
Nicolas Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1020
Jesse Okeke
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1021
Chad Owens
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1022
Adrian Perugini
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1023
Nigel Puri
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1024
Luigi Quattrociocchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1025
Quinton Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1026
Marc Rasquinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1027
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1028
Timothy Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1029
Justin Santos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1030
Amaan Shaikh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1031
Gurshaan Sodhi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1032
Richard Timsina
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1033
Andrew Trapani
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1034
Abdullah Virk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1035
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1036
Ryan Williams
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1037
Ryan Wolkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1038
Tyler Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1039
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1042
Emily-Rose Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1043
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1044
Adora Chiu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1045
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1046
Kyla Dewhist
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1047
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1048
Alexandra Gregoris
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1049
Olivia Hawco
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1050
Bree Hawtin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1051
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1052
Kelsey Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1053
Natalie Hoffmann
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1054
Kristina Kiberu
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1055
Abigayle Lorimer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1056
Daniella Minichiello
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1057
Alexandra Pantorilla
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1058
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1059
Sana Popal
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1060
Roshana Sajan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1061
Bisi Taylor Lewis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1062
Julia Tremtsidis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1063
Sam Tsioros
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1064
Joshua Thomas Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1065
Christian Fava
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1066
Spencer Maclean
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1067
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1068
Robert Wright
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1069
Richard Aduboffour
St. Michael's College School-
1070
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
1071
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School-
1072
Jacob Bembenek
St. Michael's College School-
1073
Anthony Beric
St. Michael's College School-
1074
Matthew Borinsky
St. Michael's College School-
1075
Ethan Bourdos
St. Michael's College School-
1076
Ethan Campbell
St. Michael's College School-
1077
Sal Cerna
St. Michael's College School-
1078
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
1079
Myles DeCastro
St. Michael's College School-
1080
Christopher Deluca
St. Michael's College School-
1081
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College School-
1082
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College School-
1083
Igo Domingo
St. Michael's College School-
1084
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
1085
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College School-
1086
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College School-
1087
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
1088
Thomas Guy
St. Michael's College School-
1089
Marshall Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
1090
Anthony Ierulli
St. Michael's College School-
1091
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
1092
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School-
1093
Ryan Kim
St. Michael's College School-
1094
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
1095
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College School-
1096
Cameron Longo
St. Michael's College School-
1097
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College School-
1098
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
1099
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's College School-
1100
Nicholas Mccarthy
St. Michael's College School-
1101
Joseph Messina
St. Michael's College School-
1102
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
1103
Matthew Milic
St. Michael's College School-
1104
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College School-
1105
Nganga Mutura
St. Michael's College School-
1106
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
1107
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
1108
Brendan Ross
St. Michael's College School-
1109
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
1110
Brendan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
1111
Oscar Roy
St. Michael's College School-
1112
John Runn
St. Michael's College School-
1113
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College School-
1114
Sam Smoljan
St. Michael's College School-
1115
Paul Wayland
St. Michael's College School-
1116
Megan Corsini
St. Theresa's - Midland
1117
Jenna Nichols
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1118
Holly Pennings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1119
Leah Pennings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1120
Taylor Stewart
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1121
Adam Bucci
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1122
Brennan Camp
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1123
Ian Dafoe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1124
Michael Griepsma
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1125
Logan Mulock
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1126
Nathan Therault
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1127
Austin Yerlitz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Lindsay
1128
Jordan Barnes
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1129
Jessica Budwal
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1130
Daniesha Burke
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1131
Vicky Chau
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1132
Justina Devries
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1133
Gurnnet Dhindsa
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1134
Monique Francis
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1135
Maureen Gaka
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1136
Humairaa Hassenbaccus
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1137
Jessica Higgs
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1138
Briette Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1139
Jaycelyn Hopkins
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1140
Julia Ing
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1141
Sancavi Jeyamohan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1142
Sameeha Kawsar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1143
Hafsah Khalid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1144
Jasmine Law
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1145
Sharon Lee
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1146
Aquinnah May
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1147
Rashi Parshad
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1148
Miral Qousi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1149
Daniella Sakai
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1150
Fatima Syed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1151
Zara Syed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1152
Rebekah Tong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1153
Abdulmalik Abed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1154
Ali Al-Kotobe
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1155
Karim Devries
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1156
Youssef Diab
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1157
Ahmad Elwi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1158
Farzan Faisal
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1159
Soliman Hamarnah
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1160
Zoubair Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1161
Langton Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1162
DongHoon Juong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1163
Sharoz Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1164
Quin Munro
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1165
Josh Muppalla
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1166
Juan Mustafa
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1167
Fauzan Shah
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1168
Youssef Sibak
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1169
Hugo Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1170
Steven Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1171
Nicole Dirks
Toronto French School- Toronto
1172
Chloe Schneeberg
Toronto French School- Toronto
1173
Bernie Chen
Toronto French School- Toronto
1174
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
1176
Tori Tees
Trenton - Trenton
1177
Toni Abaje-Ojo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1178
Nicolas Adam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1179
Tafe Ajidagba
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1180
James Atkinson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1181
John Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1182
Paul Babits
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1183
Drake Belanger-Polak
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1184
Josh Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1185
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1186
Angelous Ginanena
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1187
Juan David Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1188
Shaan Hooey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1189
Faisel Jaradat
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1190
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1191
Skylar Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1192
Phillip Kong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1193
Justin Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1194
William Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1195
Victor Li
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1196
Matthew Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1197
Adam Menikefs
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1198
Arman Narzibekov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1199
Uche Ochuba
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1200
Colin O'Dwyer
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1201
Jamie Oneschuk
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1202
Alvin Poon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1203
Luke Stevens
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1204
Ben Sun
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1205
Matthew Tontodonati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1206
Ethan Williams
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1207
Michael Wilson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1208
Chris Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1209
Alex Xiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1210
Cameron Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1211
Jeremy Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1212
Dylan Zhao
Upper Canada College - Toronto
1213
Taya Blimbaum
Westmount - Thornhill
1214
Jahziyah Davis
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1215
Jamille Flores
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1216
Faith Govere
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1217
Eman Ranne
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1218
Szymon Chlopowiec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1219
Jenny Lai
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
1220
Ivanna Atem
Msgr Charbonnel
1221
Alana Broomfield
Msgr Charbonnel
Last updated Tue, 01 May 2018 21:32:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en