Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
974
Toni Abaje-Ojo
Upper Canada College - Toronto
739
Sarah Abbass
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
811
Shay Abdel
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
124
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
888
Abdulmalik Abed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
60
Sarah Abell
Bishop Strachan School
387
Jessica Abellanosa
Mary Ward - Scarborough
373
Dennis Abu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
975
Nicolas Adam
Upper Canada College - Toronto
184
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
125
Emmanuel Adegboyega
Chaminade College - Toronto
250
Habib Adenubi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
268
Melissa Adragna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
268
Melissa Adragna
Father Redmond - Toronto
430
Barnabas Agbekorode
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
431
Jeffrey Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
432
Justin Agyei
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1023
Abraham Agyekum
Westview Centennial-North York
234
Chelsea Agyemang
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1024
Abraham Agykum
Westview Centennial-North York
80
Kooshin Ahmed
C. W. Jefferys - North York
976
Tafe Ajidagba
Upper Canada College - Toronto
528
Richard Akangbe
Notre Dame - Brampton
105
Brendan Akin
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
459
Emmanuel Akinbile
Monsignor Percy Johnson
329
Tega Akpobasa
Madonna - Downsview
889
Ali Al-Kotobe
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
330
Gimena Alarcon
Madonna - Downsview
224
Joseph Alexandre
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
331
Elizabeth Alexise Browne
Madonna - Downsview
374
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
2
Reya Alliman
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
549
Eunice Aluko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
126
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
664
Netanya Amalsad
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
665
Georgiana Amarioarei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
762
Teodoro Amaro
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
411
Lyndberly Amat
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
235
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
433
Derrick Amponsa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
225
Sergio Anacleto
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
251
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
969
Justin Anderson
Toronto French School- Toronto
236
Miracle Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
650
Osei Anderson
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
666
Mariska Andrade
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
475
Jacob Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
476
Justin Andress
Neil McNeil - Toronto
693
Kevin Angers
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
127
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
296
Ryan Anton
Father John Redmond - Toronto
297
Lucas Antonaidis
Father John Redmond - Toronto
91
Nia Apparicio
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
797
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
3
Brittney Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
34
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
694
Josh Argiropolus
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
550
Jamie Ann Ariaga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
903
Ridah Arshad
Streetsville - Mississauga
1025
Mujib Asdklf
Westview Centennial-North York
252
Isaac Ashofor
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
740
Alishbah Aslam
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
412
Sophie Asselstine
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
406
Ivana Atem
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
434
Tariq Atkin-Jones
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
977
James Atkinson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
593
Josh Aube
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
972
Marcel Aubry
Toronto Ouest
388
Ashling Ayekun
Mary Ward - Scarborough
477
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
667
Julia Aziz
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
551
Vivian Babic
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
668
Hannah Badin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
81
Jason Bahn
C. W. Jefferys - North York
552
Ashley Baily
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
172
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
741
Ashni Balakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
328
Thanosan Balakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
360
Shanece Baltazar
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
332
Sally Bangura
Madonna - Downsview
669
Mayra Baquero
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
298
Jerome Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
299
Stephen Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
399
Rommel Barbieto
Mary Ward - Scarborough
205
Cole Barclay
Crescent School - Willowdale
921
Payton Barkley
Thousand Islands TISS
639
David Barkway
Royal St. George's College
5
Allison Barnes
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
4
Allison Barnes
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
865
Jordan Barnes
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
941
Joel Bartlett
Thousand Islands TISS
914
Evan Bartlett-Kisby
Streetsville - Mississauga
695
Daniel Bartman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
553
Kelsie Bartolucci
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
763
Dhurgesh Basdkaran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
128
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
230
Laetitia L Batcha Toukom
ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André
922
Regan Bathurst
Thousand Islands TISS
764
Shaun Bautista
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
978
Drake Belanger-Polak
Upper Canada College - Toronto
413
Rose Bell
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
129
Ryan Belo
Chaminade College - Toronto
6
Audrey Benac
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
518
Tia Bernabela
Notre Dame - Brampton
333
Mikayla Bevacqua
Madonna - Downsview
594
Alex Bielski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
334
Kisha Bingwaoel
Madonna - Downsview
923
Ginger Birnie
Thousand Islands TISS
554
Korina Black
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
924
Aislyn Blakely
Thousand Islands TISS
942
Jordan Blanchard
Thousand Islands TISS
435
Heliam Blanco
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1018
Taya Blimbaum
Westmount - Thornhill
82
Joel Boadi-Boateng
C. W. Jefferys - North York
1019
Abagail Boateng
Westview Centennial-North York
130
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
7
Grace Bogdani
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
183
Sandra Bojic
Clarkson - Mississauga
460
Bolis Bolis
Monsignor Percy Johnson
8
Antonia Bonaldi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
812
Elyse-Anne Bordeleau
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
237
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
696
Eugen Bosca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
765
Henry Bosco
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
180
Johnny Boulanger
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
436
Shaquille Bowen
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
839
Madeline Bradbury
St. Mary's - Toronto
555
Lauren Brenzavich
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
697
Carl Breukelman Breukelman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
478
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
407
Alanah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
408
Aliyah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
698
Nethanael Brotohusodo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
479
Aidan Brown
Neil McNeil - Toronto
529
Markos Brown
Notre Dame - Brampton
530
Oneil Brown
Notre Dame - Brampton
643
Ronmeka Brown
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
375
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
269
Jamie Brown-Hart
Father John Redmond - Toronto
269
Jamie Brown-Hart
Father Redmond - Toronto
83
Jamyi Browne
C. W. Jefferys - North York
361
Leanna Browne
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
61
Kaitlin Brydon
Bishop Strachan School
699
Amani Buchanan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1020
Nya Buchannon
Westview Centennial-North York
632
Davede Buckham
Richview - Islington
766
Daniel Budic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
866
Jessica Budwal
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
556
Jorjan Buenaflor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
131
Stephan Bulatao
Chaminade College - Toronto
925
Chelsea Burbridge
Thousand Islands TISS
733
Phonarlen Burrell
St. Augustine - Brampton
319
Molly Burton
Lakefield College School
595
Ryan Butler
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
700
Karim Butt
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
92
Daveena Bynoe-Higgins
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
557
Nicole Byrne
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
35
Paolo Caballero
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
596
Noah Cabral
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
253
Deandre Cadougan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
623
Victoria Caines
Richview - Islington
106
Alben Calantas
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
362
Sabrina Calautti
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
376
Simone Calautti
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
220
Britney Calixte
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
644
Julia Cameron
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
558
Monique Campbell
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
559
Pashan Campbell
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
132
Andrew Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
71
Mici Canuto
C. W. Jefferys - North York
335
Christine Cappuccitti
Madonna - Downsview
414
Natalie Carinci
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
133
Nicholas Carlos-carniero
Chaminade College - Toronto
597
Damien Carpen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
813
Katherine Carvalho
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
499
Ewan Casaletto
Neil McNeil - Toronto
926
Breanna Catellier
Thousand Islands TISS
519
Jillian Catton
Notre Dame - Brampton
814
Abigail Cerna
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
598
Carson Cerra
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
599
Liam Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
943
Jackson Charman
Thousand Islands TISS
84
Joshua Chatrie
C. W. Jefferys - North York
867
Vicky Chau
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
363
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
970
Bernie Chen
Toronto French School- Toronto
206
Nathan Chen
Crescent School - Willowdale
300
Szymon Chlopowiec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
389
Erica Cho
Mary Ward - Scarborough
767
Nicholas Cho
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
633
George Choporis
Richview - Islington
560
Kamila Chorniy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
207
Reyhan Choudhury
Crescent School - Willowdale
670
Hannah Chown
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
600
Alex Christopoulos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
671
Claudia Chrzan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
845
Christina Chukwuma
St. Patrick - Toronto
134
Lucas Ciardulli
Chaminade College - Toronto
135
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
270
Stella Cimicata
Father John Redmond - Toronto
270
Stella Cimicata
Father Redmond - Toronto
508
Rachel Clark
Notre Dame - Toronto
531
Anthony Clarke
Notre Dame - Brampton
195
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
226
Tyrell Clarke
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
798
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
532
Matthew Cobb
Notre Dame - Brampton
672
Samantha Coffie
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
480
Nic Collodo
Neil McNeil - Toronto
136
Gianni Conenna
Chaminade College - Toronto
904
Diana Constantinescu
Streetsville - Mississauga
640
Monty Cook
Royal St. George's College
62
Claudia Copeland
Bishop Strachan School
137
Aj Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
815
Bianca Corbeil
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
36
Philip Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
944
Dawson Crate
Thousand Islands TISS
561
Madelaine Cristobal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
107
Semper Cristomo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
400
Brian Cruz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
377
Esteban Cruz
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
461
Luciano Cruz
Monsignor Percy Johnson
481
Cian Cullen
Neil McNeil - Toronto
138
Francesco Culmone
Chaminade College - Toronto
271
Claire Cunningham
Father John Redmond - Toronto
271
Claire Cunningham
Father Redmond - Toronto
139
Luca Curalli
Chaminade College - Toronto
701
John Curran
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
927
Brooke Curtis
Thousand Islands TISS
928
Claire Cushing
Thousand Islands TISS
744
Rhea D'mello
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
437
Ethan Da Costa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
140
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
816
Catherine Da Cunha
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
173
Shrey Dadhania
Chinguacousy - Brampton
742
Monet Daley
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
641
Seb Danson
Royal St. George's College
817
Crizanne Daquita
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
702
Adam DaSilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
520
Etang David
Notre Dame - Brampton
301
Justin De Leon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
469
Angelina de Nobrega
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
141
Howie De Pedro
Chaminade College - Toronto
743
Melinda De Silva
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
703
Geordy Decena
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
855
Grace Decoste
St. Paul's - Mississauga
601
Evan DeFreitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
415
Hannah Del Campo
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
9
Paloma DeMonte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
37
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
390
Jahdiel DeNobrega
Mary Ward - Scarborough
857
Patrick Denostra
St. Paul's - Mississauga
858
Alex DeRango
St. Paul's - Mississauga
196
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
38
Kyle DeSouza
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
868
Justina Devries
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
890
Karim Devries
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
869
Gurneet Dhindsa
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
378
Alex Di Florio
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
891
Youssef Diab
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
438
Daniel Diaz
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
391
Daniela Diaz
Mary Ward - Scarborough
602
Lysander Diaz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
94
Nya Dickson
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
93
Nya Dickson
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
603
Tyler Digby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
945
Cameron Dillon
Thousand Islands TISS
929
Julia Dillon
Thousand Islands TISS
946
Nik Dineur
Thousand Islands TISS
604
Gabriel DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
605
Jordan DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
10
Tessa DiPierdomenico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
966
Nicole Dirks
Toronto French School- Toronto
392
Giselle Dispo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
142
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
768
Zachary Domingues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
806
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
509
Zoe Doorenspleet
Notre Dame - Toronto
840
Sarah Dos Santos Ribeiro
St. Mary's - Toronto
846
Alicia Douglas
St. Patrick - Toronto
847
Alissa Douglas
St. Patrick - Toronto
915
Carlton Downes
Streetsville - Mississauga
1047
Max Dreger
Royal St. George's College
979
Josh Duckman
Upper Canada College - Toronto
704
Juan Pablo Duenas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
320
Allison Duff
Lakefield College School
745
Meagan Duff
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
336
Mae Dulinayan
Madonna - Downsview
208
Jonathan Dumanski
Crescent School - Willowdale
705
Jabari Dunkley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
931
Ainsley Durant
Thousand Islands TISS
302
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
254
Paul Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
197
Andrew Easterling
Country Day School - King City
841
Tricia Edada
St. Mary's - Toronto
337
Angel Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
338
Princess Edosa
Madonna - Downsview
255
Devonte Edwards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
892
Soliman El-Hamarnah
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
905
Farah El-Shayeb
Streetsville - Mississauga
651
Jaden Ellis
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
893
Ahmad Elwi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
68
Roshan Emanuelpillai
Brebeuf - Willowdale
39
Jack Emo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
606
Crimson Endaya
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
634
Jordan Eng
Richview - Islington
562
Olivia Epee
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
11
Vanessa Erhirhie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
706
Sam Eskandar
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
69
Shaian Esna
Brebeuf - Willowdale
393
Trinity Esprit
Mary Ward - Scarborough
472
Idong Esu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
799
Nicola Falcao
St. Joseph - Mississauga
198
Colton Falkenberg
Country Day School - King City
838
Tea Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
932
Silvana Farmer
Thousand Islands TISS
12
Frannie Favot
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
652
Sasha Fehr
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
409
Quelsie Fenelon
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
482
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
533
Keith Fernandes
Notre Dame - Brampton
769
Xaelyn Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
143
Gene Ferraris
Chaminade College - Toronto
144
Francisco Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
95
Alexa Fevlo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
401
Josiah Fikru
Mary Ward - Scarborough
209
Charlie Fisher
Crescent School - Willowdale
563
Victoria Flemming
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
379
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1031
Jamille Flores
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
108
Akanni Forde
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
145
Jevonte Forella
Chaminade College - Toronto
13
Miriam Fortes
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
483
Jean Luc Foudy
Neil McNeil - Toronto
870
Monique Frances
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
272
Hannah Fraser
Father John Redmond - Toronto
272
Hannah Fraser
Father Redmond - Toronto
210
Benjamin Freedman
Crescent School - Willowdale
227
Tevon Frey
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
273
Paula Frigo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
273
Paula Frigo
Father Redmond - Toronto
303
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
564
Anna Gadomski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
980
Henry Gage
Upper Canada College - Toronto
871
Maureen Gaka
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
707
JC Galarde
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
109
Nathaniel Galea
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
110
Angelo Garcia
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
947
Mason Gavin
Thousand Islands TISS
339
Maryam Geewargees
Madonna - Downsview
848
Meghan George
St. Patrick - Toronto
111
Jonathan Ghebremichael
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
708
Daniel Ghobrial
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
85
David Gibbs
C. W. Jefferys - North York
112
CJ Gibson
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
948
Tanner Gibson
Thousand Islands TISS
40
Matthew Gierlach
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
973
Yann Giffaux
Toronto Ouest
807
Christopher Gilbert
St. Joseph - Mississauga
746
Crystal Gilbert
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
981
Justin Gilbert
Upper Canada College - Toronto
949
David Gill
Thousand Islands TISS
982
Angelous Ginanena
Upper Canada College - Toronto
853
Arvin Gingoyon
St. Patrick - Toronto
493
Azriel Gingoyon
Neil McNeil - Toronto
950
Ethan Givogue
Thousand Islands TISS
951
Ryan Givogue
Thousand Islands TISS
635
Jordan Gluck
Richview - Islington
146
Joao Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
565
Jessica Goncalves
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
147
Nate Gonzalez
Chaminade College - Toronto
41
Aleksey Goroshko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
256
Christian Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
257
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
566
Alana Grasic
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
952
Bronsen Greaves
Thousand Islands TISS
181
Thomas Green
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
673
Kat Grgic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
818
Willow Grondin Wagers
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
567
Monica Grzywa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
842
John Guadalupe
St. Mary's - Toronto
770
Ares Guerra
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
983
Juan David Guerra
Upper Canada College - Toronto
340
Shelley Guevarra
Madonna - Downsview
42
Rongan Guo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
364
Saida Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
953
Carter Gutierrez
Thousand Islands TISS
199
Will Guy
Country Day School - King City
534
Allan Guzman
Notre Dame - Brampton
568
Julia Gwiazdowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
569
Kathryn Gwiazdowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
535
Philemon Gyamfi
Notre Dame - Brampton
96
Nana Gyanfi
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
365
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
984
Noah Habib
Upper Canada College - Toronto
607
Mark Hajsan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
341
Madison Hakaj
Madonna - Downsview
894
Zoubair Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
63
Alex Hamilton
Bishop Strachan School
771
Majd Hammal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
709
George Hana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
258
Jahvon Hanson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
747
Erini Haron
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
366
Sophia Hassan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
148
Jahari Hastings
Chaminade College - Toronto
608
R.J. Haye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
819
Charlotte Hayes
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
149
Stephan Headley
Chaminade College - Toronto
872
Brooke Healy
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
653
Daniel Heano
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
954
Stanley Heath
Thousand Islands TISS
416
Erin Henneberry
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
238
Delove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
906
Anaya Hewitt
Streetsville - Mississauga
200
Kiyan Heybati
Country Day School - King City
510
Leah Hickey
Notre Dame - Toronto
873
Jessica Higgs
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
874
Briette Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
895
Langton Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
710
Alex Ho
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
439
Vietkhanh Hoang
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
849
Stephanie Holder
St. Patrick - Toronto
484
Steven Holder
Neil McNeil - Toronto
1026
Demar Holness
Westview Centennial-North York
417
Rebecca Hon
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
985
Shaan Hooey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
875
Jaycelyn Hopkins
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
711
Daniel Horszynski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
772
Jason Hou
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
955
Garrett Hough
Thousand Islands TISS
72
Mya Houston
C. W. Jefferys - North York
402
Bryan Hu
Mary Ward - Scarborough
986
Adrian Hui
Upper Canada College - Toronto
174
Liam Humble
Chinguacousy - Brampton
304
Billy Hume
Father John Redmond - Toronto
342
Javiera Hurtado
Madonna - Downsview
64
Minnie Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
113
Osereme Ibazezbo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
343
Divine Ibeh
Madonna - Downsview
344
Success Ibeh
Madonna - Downsview
345
Favour Idahosa
Madonna - Downsview
305
Alexander Ierullo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
114
Keshawn Igbinosun
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
380
Eghosa Igbwenikaro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
536
Victory Ighomitedo
Notre Dame - Brampton
537
Wisdom Ighomitedo
Notre Dame - Brampton
346
Orevaoghene Ikokide
Madonna - Downsview
876
Julia Ing
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
820
Rebecca Ing
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
239
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
712
Gabriel Jabile
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
367
Bianca Jack
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
274
Julia Jakubek
Father John Redmond - Toronto
274
Julia Jakubek
Father Redmond - Toronto
907
Anisha Jandu
Streetsville - Mississauga
43
Lukas Janek
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
368
Roselie Japson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
713
Nick Jarzak
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
800
Anand Jassal
St. Joseph - Mississauga
773
Maninder Jassal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
381
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
185
Katrina Jeejeebhoy-Swalwell
Country Day School - King City
987
Calvin Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
988
Calvin Jeffrey
Upper Canada College - Toronto
150
Jayden Jeremiah
Chaminade College - Toronto
654
Milos Jevtic
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
877
Sancavi Jeyamohan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
44
Edwin Jiang
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
916
Suleiman Jibril
Streetsville - Mississauga
473
Jaylen Jno-Baptiste
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
240
Michelle Jodhan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1027
Peter Joeseph
Westview Centennial-North York
151
Chris John
Chaminade College - Toronto
152
Jaylen John
Chaminade College - Toronto
306
Adam Johnston
Father John Redmond - Toronto
933
Abby Jones
Thousand Islands TISS
347
Iyanna Jones
Madonna - Downsview
97
Jolivia Jones
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
956
Mason Jones
Thousand Islands TISS
609
Nigel Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
275
Sophia Jones
Father John Redmond - Toronto
275
Sophia Jones
Father Redmond - Toronto
859
Roman Kaczala
St. Paul's - Mississauga
674
Nicole Kakozhayil
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
521
Julia Kalicki
Notre Dame - Brampton
655
Tawsif Kamal
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
821
Chloe Kapos
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
734
Stephen Kapumba
St. Augustine - Brampton
645
Alexandra Karabas
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
211
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
570
Camila Karaszewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
989
Kurt Karul
Upper Canada College - Toronto
675
Nicole Kata
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
774
Christopher Katopo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
854
Nicolas Katsiochristos
St. Patrick - Toronto
175
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
878
Sameeha Kawsar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
259
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
241
Kymora Keane-dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
485
Ibrahim Kedir
Neil McNeil - Toronto
879
Hafsa Khalid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
714
Hatim Khan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
775
Sameer Khan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
896
Sharoz Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
45
Alex Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
850
Angela Kim
St. Patrick - Toronto
990
Jordan Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
46
Joshua Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
991
Skylar Kim
Upper Canada College - Toronto
992
James Kingsmill
Upper Canada College - Toronto
934
Leanne Kinlin
Thousand Islands TISS
957
Wyatt Knapp
Thousand Islands TISS
676
Mia Knibbe
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
522
Jemera Knight
Notre Dame - Brampton
880
Iyana Knights
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
971
Michael Kolb
Toronto French School- Toronto
15
Katherine Kolesnik
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
14
Katherine Kolesnik
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
610
Maciej Konarzewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
993
Phillip Kong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
369
Margaret Konop
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
176
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
307
Filip Kowalczyk
Father John Redmond - Toronto
571
Viktoriya Kozoriz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
486
Matej Krapez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
201
Magnus Kreever
Country Day School - King City
656
Michal Kuczmar
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
572
Stefania Kuczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
624
Kate Kulig
Richview - Islington
611
Roman Kus
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
115
Julian Kutesa
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
440
Adreano La Rosa
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
232
Caillou C Lacroix
ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André
523
Raquelle Ladislao
Notre Dame - Brampton
228
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
229
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
212
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School - Willowdale
958
Dillon Landon
Thousand Islands TISS
16
Kristen Landry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
242
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
715
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
935
Theran Last
Thousand Islands TISS
677
Dana Lawrence
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
678
Natalia Laxamana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
573
Sara Lazaro
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
748
Nhi Le
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
348
Stephanie Le
Madonna - Downsview
574
Anne Lee
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
801
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
575
Bassa Lee
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
116
Jason Lee
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
994
Justin Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
308
Matthew Lee
Father John Redmond - Toronto
73
Shadiamond Lee
C. W. Jefferys - North York
881
Sharon Lee
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
995
William Lee
Upper Canada College - Toronto
17
Luiza Lena
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
749
Ariana Leon
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
822
Lesia Leong
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
996
Aaron Leung
Upper Canada College - Toronto
213
Michael Levinson
Crescent School - Willowdale
243
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
462
Delondo Lewis
Monsignor Percy Johnson
959
Caleb Lidlow
Thousand Islands TISS
276
Frances Lindsay
Father John Redmond - Toronto
276
Frances Lindsay
Father Redmond - Toronto
153
Lerone Lindsey
Chaminade College - Toronto
679
Annie Liu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
776
Geoffrey Liu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
716
Michael Liu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
777
Stanley Lo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
778
David Loi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
418
Rhianna London-Barrett
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
511
Tricia Lote
Notre Dame - Toronto
612
Johnathan Lozano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
18
Sophia Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
823
Pam Luong
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
277
Tianna Lyshchyna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
277
Tianna Lyshchyna
Father Redmond - Toronto
394
Natasha Macahilig
Mary Ward - Scarborough
419
Kaia Madjus
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
538
Charles Maduakor
Notre Dame - Brampton
349
Simone Maestrado
Madonna - Downsview
154
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
441
Adam Mainella
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
442
Ante Malenica
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
917
Zain Malik
Streetsville - Mississauga
155
Sal Maltese
Chaminade College - Toronto
156
Joell Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
47
Adam Mandarano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
470
Melia Mangallon
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
860
Jun Manlapaz
St. Paul's - Mississauga
625
Hayley Manners
Richview - Islington
157
Stefano Manno
Chaminade College - Toronto
98
Joanna Manolakos
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
48
Anton Marcovac
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
717
Michael Marcuzzi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
350
Abigail Marfo
Madonna - Downsview
49
Noah Mariano
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
420
Akshara Mariyanayagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
443
Jaeden Mariyanayagam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
260
Ramiz Markaea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
997
Stefan Markarov
Upper Canada College - Toronto
261
Shaz Marne
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
421
Alexandra Marriott
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
908
Evanna Marshall
Streetsville - Mississauga
309
Tonnan Marshall-Burghardt
Father John Redmond - Toronto
65
Hayley Martin
Bishop Strachan School
998
Matthew Martin
Upper Canada College - Toronto
50
Matthew Martin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
487
Anthony Martinez
Neil McNeil - Toronto
576
Aisling Martins
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
539
Jacob Martins
Notre Dame - Brampton
186
Alessia Masini
Country Day School - King City
802
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
882
Aquinnah May
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
750
Seline May
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
66
Taylor McAuliffe
Bishop Strachan School
321
Kiera McCloskey
Lakefield College School
278
Rachel McConvey
Father John Redmond - Toronto
278
Rachel McConvey
Father Redmond - Toronto
488
Tristan McCormick
Neil McNeil - Toronto
824
Agnes McGinnis
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1034
Connor McGowen
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
577
Kendra McKellar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
489
Liam McKelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
642
Angus McLeish
Royal St. George's College
490
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
351
Anezia McNicolls
Madonna - Downsview
279
Gretchen McPhail
Father John Redmond - Toronto
279
Gretchen McPhail
Father Redmond - Toronto
463
Shemar Meay
Monsignor Percy Johnson
936
Lily Meek
Thousand Islands TISS
310
Alexander Megas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
177
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
444
Taron Mehta
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
491
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
492
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
117
Mick Mendoza
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
999
Adam Menikefs
Upper Canada College - Toronto
808
Amos Mensah
St. Joseph - Mississauga
825
Aphomia Mesfin
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
826
Bisrat Michael
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
827
Sabela Michael
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
19
Izabel Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
20
Natasha Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
445
Jehmarce Miles
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
613
Michael Mlinaric
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
51
Nathan Modi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
614
March Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
578
Megan Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
280
Sarah Molnarova
Father John Redmond - Toronto
280
Sarah Molnarova
Father Redmond - Toronto
626
Efe Momodu
Richview - Islington
70
Karl K Mondonedo
Brebeuf - Willowdale
422
Isabella Monteleone
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
960
Edwin Mooney
Thousand Islands TISS
52
Brian Moore
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
118
William Moores-Travers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
446
Oscar Moran
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
494
Ryan Moran
Neil McNeil - Toronto
851
Samanta Morgado
St. Patrick - Toronto
244
Kimyia Morgan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
579
Emily Morin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1032
Konrad Moroz
Father Redmond - Toronto
326
Brittany Morrison
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
322
Anu Mosuro
Lakefield College School
1000
Lucas Mouzitchka
Upper Canada College - Toronto
779
Zuhayr Mujahid
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
233
Jovial J Mulaja
ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André
53
Adrian Munoz-Doldan
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
74
Keziah Munro
C. W. Jefferys - North York
897
Quin Munro
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
898
Josh Muppalla
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
751
Andriene Murphy
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
512
Nicole Murphy
Notre Dame - Toronto
214
Brock Mutic
Crescent School - Willowdale
119
Giovanni Myers
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
281
Ulana Mysolowec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
281
Ulana Mysolowec
Father Redmond - Toronto
327
Sahana Nandakumar
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
513
Audrey Narine
Notre Dame - Toronto
780
Japinder Narula
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
828
Marie Josee Navarrete
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
829
Ege Ndombele
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
187
Renee Nedeltchev
Country Day School - King City
352
Karen Neri
Madonna - Downsview
495
Ben Nero
Neil McNeil - Toronto
54
Nicholas Neto
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
752
Georgia Neufeld
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
856
Chloe Neufield
St. Paul's - Mississauga
718
Boris Ng
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
395
Carmen Ng
Mary Ward - Scarborough
21
Vanessa Ng
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
22
Vanessa Ng
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
410
Cyrielle Ngeleka Bilonda
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
580
Angela Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
781
Dan Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
782
Danny Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
353
Emily Nguyen
Madonna - Downsview
464
Kyle Nguyen
Monsignor Percy Johnson
540
Vanson Nguyen
Notre Dame - Brampton
719
Adam Nguyn
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
262
Moses Nicolass
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
496
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
423
Julia Nikolovski
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
657
Ethan Ning
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
158
Divine Nnaji
Chaminade College - Toronto
658
Jamar Nolan
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
245
Sirina Nosa-ogbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
282
Karah Nowensky
Father John Redmond - Toronto
282
Karah Nowensky
Father Redmond - Toronto
541
Chisanem Nsitem
Notre Dame - Brampton
803
Christabel Ntow
St. Joseph - Mississauga
720
Erich Nunes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
680
Koko Nwosu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
99
Priscilla Nyarkoh
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
497
Charlie O'Brien
Neil McNeil - Toronto
283
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
Father John Redmond - Toronto
283
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
Father Redmond - Toronto
1002
Colin O'Dwyer
Upper Canada College - Toronto
498
Joey O'Keefe
Neil McNeil - Toronto
202
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
1004
Andrew O'Reilly
Upper Canada College - Toronto
263
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
731
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
514
Patricia Ochere
Notre Dame - Toronto
1028
Kevin Ochoa Aguilar
Westview Centennial-North York
1001
Uche Ochuba
Upper Canada College - Toronto
937
Meredith OConnor
Thousand Islands TISS
542
Ayomide Ogundimu
Notre Dame - Brampton
804
Jordan Oh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
264
Sunny Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
23
Favour Okpali
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
852
NaomI Okpe
St. Patrick - Toronto
159
Gilvin Okunimah
Chaminade College - Toronto
909
Chelsea Okyere
Streetsville - Mississauga
681
Temi Olatunbosum
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
753
Osarumen Olaye
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
447
Samuel Olornfemi
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
543
Joshua Omagbemi-Igban
Notre Dame - Brampton
627
Alia Omar-Bujak
Richview - Islington
75
Lillian Ominyi
C. W. Jefferys - North York
721
David Omiyi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1003
Jamie Oneschuk
Upper Canada College - Toronto
354
Jacqueline Ong
Madonna - Downsview
160
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
396
Jennifer Oquindo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
424
Eloghosa Ornamwense
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
161
Cristin Ortega
Chaminade College - Toronto
162
Romeo Osa's
Chaminade College - Toronto
544
Gurtejbir Osahan
Notre Dame - Brampton
100
Mercy Osaruyi
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
682
I.J. Osita
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1005
Ayden Ostoich
Upper Canada College - Toronto
722
Eddie Ouyang
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
448
Brandon Owusu
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
735
Jordan Owusu-Ansah
St. Augustine - Brampton
246
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
683
Atinuke Oyeleye
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
26
Sofiya P'yavka
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
581
Kimberly Pabalan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
101
Cheyenne Page
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
215
Ryan Paikin
Crescent School - Willowdale
163
Alessandro Palacios
Chaminade College - Toronto
164
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
165
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
355
Angeline Panganiban
Madonna - Downsview
659
Jevon Papp
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
397
Isabelle Pardinas
Mary Ward - Scarborough
883
Rashi Parshad
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
684
Zaneta Pastor
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
515
Nicole Patacsil
Notre Dame - Toronto
582
Zydene Payaket
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
324
Santiago Paz
Lakefield College School
370
Victoria Penny
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
500
Jordan Perera-Satgunem
Neil McNeil - Toronto
938
Brianna Perkins
Thousand Islands TISS
55
Jack Perry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
317
Robyn Perry
Greenwood College
501
Derek Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
502
Jordan Persaud
Neil McNeil - Toronto
76
Marcia Persaud
C. W. Jefferys - North York
77
Marica Persaud
C. W. Jefferys - North York
67
Jennifer Peshko
Bishop Strachan School
465
Bamire Peter
Monsignor Percy Johnson
628
Laura Peters
Richview - Islington
615
Malachi Peterson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
754
Nhukhoi Pham
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
24
Theresa Pham-Nguyen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
25
Alex Phelps
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
247
Shani Phillip
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
371
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
449
Conrad Pietrzak
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
616
Sanjay Pilgrim
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
382
Nicholas Pinheiro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
311
Austin Pirri
Father John Redmond - Toronto
861
John Piruzza
St. Paul's - Mississauga
450
Adam Pitula
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
188
Alessia Pizzementi
Country Day School - King City
284
Aleksandra Poberezhna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
284
Aleksandra Poberezhna
Father Redmond - Toronto
723
John Poirier
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
685
Izabela Polom
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1006
Alvin Poon
Upper Canada College - Toronto
503
Owen Porter
Neil McNeil - Toronto
967
Chiara Price
Toronto French School- Toronto
961
Hunter Price
Thousand Islands TISS
285
Isabelle Price
Father John Redmond - Toronto
285
Isabelle Price
Father Redmond - Toronto
189
Taylor Priest
Country Day School - King City
286
Alessia Priolo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
286
Alessia Priolo
Father Redmond - Toronto
843
Christian Pulanco
St. Mary's - Toronto
617
Philip Puzon
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
884
Miral Qousi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
466
George Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
458
Renee Quayson
Monsignor Percy Johnson
425
Mira Radakovic
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
962
Carter Rafuse
Thousand Islands TISS
646
Jemma Rahiman
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
783
Shrujan Rai
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
203
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
545
Ethan Rajah
Notre Dame - Brampton
862
Aaron Rajan
St. Paul's - Mississauga
451
Vethushan Rakunath
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
546
Navarn Ralph
Notre Dame - Brampton
102
Arlynne Ramos-Olivo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
686
Kelsey Ramrekersingh
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
178
Mukund Rana
Chinguacousy - Brampton
830
Daniella Ranieri
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
452
Devis Rasha
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
755
Mahnoor Rashid
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
831
Zainab Rashid
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
27
Patricia Rasowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
28
Kaitlyn Ray
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
56
Xavier Rayes
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
287
Isabel Raymond
Father John Redmond - Toronto
287
Isabel Raymond
Father Redmond - Toronto
426
Daiana Reascos
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
547
Michael Red
Notre Dame - Brampton
864
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
583
Bianca Reiter
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
516
Sarah Resurreccion
Notre Dame - Toronto
57
Anthony Reszczynski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
403
Dylan Reyes
Mary Ward - Scarborough
120
Ali Rizvi
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
809
Wajeeh Rizvi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
221
Markesha Robert
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
1021
Makayla Robinson
Westview Centennial-North York
1029
Malachi Robinson
Westview Centennial-North York
724
Matteo Robinson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1033
Shaun Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
784
Joshua Romanick
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
725
Rene Romulado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
288
Megan Ronalds
Father John Redmond - Toronto
288
Megan Ronalds
Father Redmond - Toronto
289
Jessica Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
289
Jessica Ropret
Father Redmond - Toronto
166
Luke Rosati
Chaminade College - Toronto
584
Erika Rosato
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
290
Emily Rosolen
Father John Redmond - Toronto
290
Emily Rosolen
Father Redmond - Toronto
832
Lillie Rovinelli
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
810
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
190
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
687
Paula Rubi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
517
Paola Rubino
Notre Dame - Toronto
471
Madison Ruddock
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
167
Chris Ruscitto
Chaminade College - Toronto
191
Kennedy Ryan
Country Day School - King City
29
Amanda Sadikaj
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
86
Eric Sadler
C. W. Jefferys - North York
356
Michelle Sahedevan
Madonna - Downsview
504
Patrick Saini
Neil McNeil - Toronto
885
Daniella Sakai
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
192
Eden Saley
Country Day School - King City
383
Patrick Salvador
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
248
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
1007
Bassem Sandeela
Upper Canada College - Toronto
833
Megan Sanguinetti
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
168
Daniel Santos
Chaminade College - Toronto
524
Saraphtha Sasikumar
Notre Dame - Brampton
585
Rishia Marie Satiaguel
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
291
Riikka Savoia
Father John Redmond - Toronto
291
Riikka Savoia
Father Redmond - Toronto
1048
Esa Scapicchio-Roapchand
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
660
Jay Scott
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
193
Hanna Segal
Country Day School - King City
736
Jithmal Semasinghe
St. Augustine - Brampton
910
Cami Shackleton
Streetsville - Mississauga
918
Thomas Shain
Streetsville - Mississauga
785
Mohtashim Shakir
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
786
Mohtashim Shakir
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
726
Hamza Sharif
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
636
Naveen Sharma
Richview - Islington
787
Mohammed Shazad
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
265
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
911
Dhivya Shirley
Streetsville - Mississauga
182
Mitchell Shorgan
Christ the King Jaguars - Geor
647
Hannah Shouldice
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
899
Youssef Sibak
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
222
Sarah Sida
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
586
Jensen Siemek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
357
Angel Silva
Madonna - Downsview
427
Stefaniya Simanava
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
637
Boris Simiac
Richview - Islington
194
Allison Simpson
Country Day School - King City
453
Karamvir Singh
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
467
Vinay Singh
Monsignor Percy Johnson
30
Katarina Sinilaite
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
756
Alicia Siracusa
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
788
Matthew Siracusa
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
454
Keithan Sivaprasajam
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
618
Dominic Siwek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
312
Daniel Smart-Reed
Father John Redmond - Toronto
323
Hannah Smith
Lakefield College School
358
Makayla Smith
Madonna - Downsview
629
Stephanie So
Richview - Islington
1008
Sloan Sobie
Upper Canada College - Toronto
805
Angelina Soda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
619
Matthew Soliman
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
688
Shelly Somasekaran
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
223
Brittany Sousa
Dante Alighiere - Toronto
648
Anna Speck
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
919
Nathan Spencer-Smith
Streetsville - Mississauga
428
Kayla St. Amand
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
525
Kylene St. Hilaire
Notre Dame - Brampton
587
Tivion Stennett
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
1009
Luke Stevens
Upper Canada College - Toronto
474
Joshua Stewart
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
526
Steffanie Stewart
Notre Dame - Brampton
789
Jordan Stinson
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
121
Carlo Sto. Domingo
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
455
Jacob Stocking
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
1049
Malique Stone
Mary Ward - Scarborough
325
Noah Storey
Lakefield College School
292
Sage Stoyka-Kay
Father John Redmond - Toronto
292
Sage Stoyka-Kay
Father Redmond - Toronto
1
Mariyah Suchoplas
Anderson - Whitby
968
Siena Sujitno
Toronto French School- Toronto
661
Carlos Sumbu
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1010
Ben Sun
Upper Canada College - Toronto
790
Jesse Sun
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
31
Sophie Sun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
404
David Sutton
Mary Ward - Scarborough
58
Matthew Switt
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
405
Carlo Sy
Mary Ward - Scarborough
727
Kurt Sy
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
791
Raphael Sy
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
886
Fatima Syed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
32
Liliya Symoni
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
792
David Szczecina
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
293
Paulina Szczepan
Father John Redmond - Toronto
293
Paulina Szczepan
Father Redmond - Toronto
33
Kimberley Tam
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
429
Shae Anne Tantay
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
384
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
359
Bianca Tedesco
Madonna - Downsview
728
Anthony Tedja
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1030
Stephan Temple
Westview Centennial-North York
620
Michael Tetenych
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
249
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
294
Jasmine Thomas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
294
Jasmine Thomas
Father Redmond - Toronto
78
Adjoa Thomas Van-Pedro
C. W. Jefferys - North York
912
Ramona Thompson
Streetsville - Mississauga
122
Jesdin Timbol
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
231
Agathe A Tita
ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André
887
Rebekah Tong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1011
Matthew Tontodonati
Upper Canada College - Toronto
505
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
834
Mariana Toth
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
757
Annie Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
87
Joshua Tran
C. W. Jefferys - North York
793
Matthew Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
758
Vivian Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
588
Maria Trentin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
794
Augustine Trinh
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
169
Antonio Tripodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
179
Ravi Trivedi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
795
Anthony Truong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
900
Hugo Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
913
Felicia Tsai
Streetsville - Mississauga
204
Billy Tsiolis
Country Day School - King City
385
Nick Tupig
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
216
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
621
Ethan Turner
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
266
Miyake Ugbogbo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
313
Michael VanDyke
Father John Redmond - Toronto
963
Nick Varacalli
Thousand Islands TISS
589
Maria Velikanova
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
456
Puru Verma
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
398
Iren Vista
Mary Ward - Scarborough
468
Eric Vu
Monsignor Percy Johnson
314
Joseph Vu
Father John Redmond - Toronto
759
Kim Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
689
Kacey Walker
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
217
Jack Wallace
Crescent School - Willowdale
939
Kaleigh Wallace
Thousand Islands TISS
88
Tajay Wallace
C. W. Jefferys - North York
940
Teighan Wallace
Thousand Islands TISS
662
Giancarlo Walton
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
590
Danielle Wargachuk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
89
Aiden Webster
C. W. Jefferys - North York
103
Ashala Webster-Charles
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
104
Mikeisha Welcome
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
690
Erica Weller
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
920
Nicholas Wellington
Streetsville - Mississauga
630
Monica Weremi
Richview - Islington
737
Kenneth West
St. Augustine - Brampton
318
Alison White
Greenwood College
760
Josephine Widjaja
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
218
Matthew Wiggan
Crescent School - Willowdale
649
Davora Williams
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
1012
Ethan Williams
Upper Canada College - Toronto
170
Ethan Williams
Chaminade College - Toronto
548
Gary Williams
Notre Dame - Brampton
506
Jackson Williams
Neil McNeil - Toronto
638
Reggie Williams
Richview - Islington
1022
Toni Anne Williams
Westview Centennial-North York
219
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
1013
Michael Wilson
Upper Canada College - Toronto
844
Shemar Wilton
St. Mary's - Toronto
372
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
761
Izabella Witelus
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
691
Trinity Wombolt
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1014
Chris Wong
Upper Canada College - Toronto
796
Ryan Wong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
835
Tia Wong
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
964
Lucas Woodhall
Thousand Islands TISS
863
Braeden Woods
St. Paul's - Mississauga
315
Luke Woolcock
Father John Redmond - Toronto
729
Peter Woon-Fat
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
692
Sophie Woon-Fat
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
965
Matt Worden
Thousand Islands TISS
622
Oskar Wos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
90
Dyalntea Wright
C. W. Jefferys - North York
123
Shamar Wright-Whittock
Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
591
Sara Wylie
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
59
Anthony Wyslobocki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
316
Logan Xerri
Father John Redmond - Toronto
1015
Alex Xiang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
738
Aart Ximinnies
St. Augustine - Brampton
836
Olivia Xynis De Sousa
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
1016
Cameron Yap
Upper Canada College - Toronto
507
Hugh Yarcia
Neil McNeil - Toronto
837
Rediet Yohannes
St. Joseph's College - Toronto
267
Nenib Youkhana
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
527
Shanoya Young
Notre Dame - Brampton
732
Jessica Young-Spice
St. Augustine - Brampton
457
Michael Zachepylenko
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
730
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
79
Amankwah Zainab
C. W. Jefferys - North York
663
Julian Zamparo
Silverthorn - Etobicoke
295
Chloe Zaraska
Father John Redmond - Toronto
295
Chloe Zaraska
Father Redmond - Toronto
386
Yonathan Zeneba
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
901
Cameron Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1017
Jeremy Zhang
Upper Canada College - Toronto
902
Steven Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
631
Zora Zhu
Richview - Islington
171
Nicholas Zilli
Chaminade College - Toronto
592
Monica Ziolkowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en