Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1
Michael M Asiegbunam
Bendale BTI
2
Shaquille S Felix
Bendale BTI
3
Kahsiy K Notice
Bendale BTI
4
Shawn S Spak
Bendale BTI
5
Russell R Wilson
Bendale BTI
6
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
7
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
8
Emmanuel Adegboyega
Chaminade College - Toronto
9
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
10
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
11
Stephan Bulatao
Chaminade College - Toronto
12
Ryan Burgher
Chaminade College - Toronto
13
Eric Camilleri
Chaminade College - Toronto
14
Andrew Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
15
Jose Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
16
Luca Ciardulli
Chaminade College - Toronto
17
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
18
Gianni Conenna
Chaminade College - Toronto
19
Aj Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
20
Francesco Culmone
Chaminade College - Toronto
21
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
22
Brian De Vera
Chaminade College - Toronto
23
Alejandro Diaz
Chaminade College - Toronto
24
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
25
Gene Ferraris
Chaminade College - Toronto
26
Jevonte Fortella
Chaminade College - Toronto
27
Joao Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
28
Stephan Headly
Chaminade College - Toronto
29
Chris John
Chaminade College - Toronto
30
Jaylen John
Chaminade College - Toronto
31
Lerone Lindsay
Chaminade College - Toronto
32
Nevon Lobban
Chaminade College - Toronto
33
Kevin Magbatang
Chaminade College - Toronto
34
Sal Maltese
Chaminade College - Toronto
35
Joel Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
36
Stefano Manno
Chaminade College - Toronto
37
Divine Nnaji
Chaminade College - Toronto
38
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
39
Cristin Ortega
Chaminade College - Toronto
40
Alessandro Palacios
Chaminade College - Toronto
41
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
42
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
43
Christian Ruscitto
Chaminade College - Toronto
44
Daniel Santos
Chaminade College - Toronto
45
Franco Serguina
Chaminade College - Toronto
46
Antonio Tripodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
47
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
48
Shrey Dadhania
Chinguacousy - Brampton
49
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
50
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
51
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
52
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
53
Ravi Trivedi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
54
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
55
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
56
Miracle Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
57
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
58
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
59
Nala Chambers-alexander
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
60
Zayna Fray-Samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
61
Delove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
62
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
63
Michelle Jodhan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
64
Kymora Keane-dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
65
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
66
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
67
Dominique Mitchell-douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
68
Kimyia Morgan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
69
Sirina Nosa-ogbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
70
Eliana Okonkwo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
71
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
72
Shani Phillip
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
73
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
74
Leandro Acosta
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
75
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
76
Raekwon Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
77
Benjamin Boayke
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
78
Deandre Cadougan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
79
Paul Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
80
Devonte Edwards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
81
Christian Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
82
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
83
Travon Hamilton
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
84
Jahvon Hanson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
85
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
86
Ramiz Markaea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
87
Shaz Marne
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
88
Kavell Menzies
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
89
Nicolass Moses
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
90
Udo Nwosu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
91
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
92
Sunny Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
93
Jeremy Owusu-ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
94
Quric Quest
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
95
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
96
Miyake Ugbogbo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
97
Nenib Youkana
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
98
Carmen Chiu
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
99
Joanna Ioannidis
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
100
Katie Ioannidis
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
101
Taylor Khan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
102
Emma Masilamany
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
103
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
104
Alexandra Samuels
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
105
Mahesa Thevarajah
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
106
Simmar Uppal
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
107
Nia Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
108
Justin Aide
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
109
Dimitri Deris
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
110
Khalil Houssain
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
111
Devair Jack
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
112
Jay Jeyakanthan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
113
Christy Joseph-Anton
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
114
Louis Kraish
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
115
Aiden Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
116
David Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
117
Ian Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
118
Christian Pascua
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
119
Eric Pereira
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
120
Aaron Rajinthrakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
121
Laurmar Samuels
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
122
Neil Tseng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
123
Marco Yang Su
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
124
Morgan Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
125
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
126
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
127
Kyanna Cooper
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
128
Gabrielle Cuff
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
129
Stella Dada
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
130
Kate Dasanayaka
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
131
Denisha James
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
132
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
133
Destiny I Mushikori
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
134
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
135
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
136
Sole S Scott
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
137
Jolie K So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
138
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
139
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
140
Jeremy Aibi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
141
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
142
Joel K Boateng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
143
Cyprian Bristol
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
144
Justin Y Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
145
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
146
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
147
Sean Deonauth
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
148
Harvey Desagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
149
Emmanuel Garel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
150
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
151
Kevon Hyatt
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
152
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
153
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
154
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
155
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
156
Tyrone Nevado
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
157
Testimony Owolabi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
158
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
159
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
160
Gyasil Quibrantar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
161
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
162
Priath Savundaranayagam
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
163
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
164
Nathan Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
165
Mark Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
166
Cris Villamor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
167
Jaiden Wilson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
168
Sierra Dykstra
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
169
Nadia Parhizgar
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
170
Ryan Beauregard
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
171
Ryan Beauregard
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
172
Jonny Othman
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
173
Denis Tzvetkov
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
174
Hayden Zeppetella
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
175
Tijana Panic
Humberside - Toronto
176
Dia Samuel
Humberside - Toronto
177
Scholler Deschamps
Humberside - Toronto
178
Luke Hamann
Humberside - Toronto
179
Eric Lam
Humberside - Toronto
180
Sam Richardson
Humberside - Toronto
181
Micaela Bagnasco
James Cardinal McGuigan
182
Amanda Johnson
James Cardinal McGuigan
183
Nana Temah-Sackeyaidoo
James Cardinal McGuigan
184
Timothy Adeoye
James Cardinal McGuigan
185
Quadri Olusanya
James Cardinal McGuigan
186
Triumph Omodubi
James Cardinal McGuigan
187
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
188
Jocelyn Ali Martinez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
189
Alexa Amelio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
190
Alessio Belito
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
191
Elaiza Bristol
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
192
Katie Coyac
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
193
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
194
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
195
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
196
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
197
Kayleigh Malapitan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
198
Jasmine Matias
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
199
Melanie Menivar
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
200
Hannah Perreira
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
201
Adrianna Pilieci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
202
Ciara Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
203
Monina Sequina
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
204
Sabrina Valerie
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
205
Rachel Visconti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
206
Siying Yu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
207
Shanece Baltazar
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
208
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
209
Tatiana De Franco
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
210
Sewit Ghebreslassie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
211
Maisha Gonzalez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
212
Saida Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
213
Elissa Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
214
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
215
Margaret Konop
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
216
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
217
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
218
Sierra Superville
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
219
Tanysia Sutherland
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
220
Angelica Wing-Martins
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
221
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
222
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
223
Patrick Aguinaldo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
224
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
225
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
226
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
227
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
228
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
229
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
230
Eghosa Igbinenikaro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
231
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
232
Daniel Meyer
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
233
Michael Mpiana
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
234
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
235
Yonathan Zenebe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
236
Lexi Hypolite
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
237
Petal Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
238
Madison Ruddock
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
239
Quiarrah Spence
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
240
Mary Tubog
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
241
Simon Antazo
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
242
Idongesit Esu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
243
Anthony Gonsalves
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
244
Liam LeBlanc
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
245
Romeo Monelall
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
246
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
247
Jackson Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
248
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
249
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
250
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
251
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
252
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
253
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
254
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
255
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
256
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
257
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
258
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
259
Daniel Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
260
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
261
Helya Baharikashani
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
262
Sasha Gudkov
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
263
Sylvia Huang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
264
Amy Kang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
265
Rachel Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
266
Nelani Paramanantharajah
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
267
Lisa Su
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
268
Chantelle Tom-Ying
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
269
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
270
Michael Du
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
271
Gordan Duan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
272
Ivan Gabrovsky
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
273
Mark Huang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
274
Kanata Kitagawa
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
275
Arman Lamei
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
276
Josh Liao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
277
Luke Malek
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
278
Arjun Pillai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
279
Neville Rose
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
280
Nathan Soupanthong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
281
Kallen Steiner
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
282
Jason Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
283
Christopher Tang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
284
Amy Alessandrini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
285
Abby Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
286
Emily Fitzgerald
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
287
Jasleen Gil
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
288
Rosemary Holmes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
289
Arora Johnson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
290
Carrisa LeRoux
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
291
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
292
Irena Nazarian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
293
Jiali Yu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
294
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
295
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
296
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
297
Cameron Campbell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
298
Aidan Canning
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
299
Ismael Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
300
Nicholas Cramarosa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
301
Gabe DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
302
Ivan Domunyan-Ponzel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
303
Luca Froio
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
304
Jackson James
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
305
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
306
Adam Konzelman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
307
Nicholas Lefterys
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
308
Sam Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
309
Colin Lutz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
310
David Martino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
311
Liam Parris
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
312
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
313
Braden Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
314
Ben Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
315
Marco Zapucioiu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
316
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
317
Sadie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
318
Osas Agho
St. Edmund Campion
319
Tamara Awuah
St. Edmund Campion
320
Tierra Benfield
St. Edmund Campion
321
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
322
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
323
Khaija Carter
St. Edmund Campion
324
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
325
Selena Da Silva
St. Edmund Campion
326
Mofeoluwa Ekujumi
St. Edmund Campion
327
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
328
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
329
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
330
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
331
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
332
Sara Houjeily
St. Edmund Campion
333
Aaliyah Khan
St. Edmund Campion
334
Mikaela Moore
St. Edmund Campion
335
Shweta Padda
St. Edmund Campion
336
Bianca Rocillo
St. Edmund Campion
337
Simone Samuel
St. Edmund Campion
338
Dabria Scott
St. Edmund Campion
339
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
340
Daniela Valderrama
St. Edmund Campion
341
Khaleed Adekale
St. Edmund Campion
342
Adedeji Ajayi
St. Edmund Campion
343
Daniel Bell
St. Edmund Campion
344
Coljae Berry
St. Edmund Campion
345
Christopher Carandang
St. Edmund Campion
346
Kemar Cunningham
St. Edmund Campion
347
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
348
Ben Ezeagu
St. Edmund Campion
349
Noah Findlay
St. Edmund Campion
350
Justin Hendricks
St. Edmund Campion
351
Eliazar Henry
St. Edmund Campion
352
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
353
Ryan Josephs
St. Edmund Campion
354
Elijah Kerridge-Lall
St. Edmund Campion
355
Kofi Kodua
St. Edmund Campion
356
Darien Newell
St. Edmund Campion
357
Janai Odle-Sylla
St. Edmund Campion
358
David Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
359
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
360
Jeffrey Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
361
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
362
Jonathan Wright
St. Edmund Campion
363
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
364
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
365
Sandra Kaoloka
St. Joseph - Mississauga
366
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
367
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
368
Jordan Oh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
369
Dylan Cardosa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
370
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
371
Ethan Lau
St. Joseph - Mississauga
372
Jacob McKee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
373
Shaun Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
374
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
375
Christien Virag
St. Joseph - Mississauga
376
Madeliene Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
377
Angel Ekoma
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
378
Zara Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
379
Nicole McKenzie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
380
Erini Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
381
Victoria Pampena
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
382
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
383
Joseph Falzatta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
384
David Hurst
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
385
Tye McSorley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
386
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
387
David Spence
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
388
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
389
Mariamna Arbid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
390
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
391
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
392
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
393
Hailey Duscin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
394
Kris Fan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
395
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
396
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
397
Kelsey Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
398
Emma Infanti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
399
Angelina Katami
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
400
Sharice Loh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
401
Abigayle Lorimer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
402
Taylor MacLennan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
403
Anita Namrood
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
404
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
405
Samantha Tsioros
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
406
Selina Volpentesta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
407
JT Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
408
Luca Capraro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
409
Jace Drutz
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
410
Zack Hauseman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
411
Anthony Kandiotis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
412
Aaron Murphy-Sealy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
413
Ryan Stewart
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
414
Kyle Trumper
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
415
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
416
Mitchell Weatherall
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
417
Mateo Zeppieri
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
418
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School-
419
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College School-
420
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
421
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School-
422
Jacob Bemebenek
St. Michael's College School-
423
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College School-
424
Luca Blasi
St. Michael's College School-
425
Ethan Campbell
St. Michael's College School-
426
Salvador Cerna Neri
St. Michael's College School-
427
Gianluca Cudizo
St. Michael's College School-
428
Miles De Castro
St. Michael's College School-
429
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College School-
430
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College School-
431
David Dobbins
St. Michael's College School-
432
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
433
Adrian Forrest
St. Michael's College School-
434
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College School-
435
Markus Geiger
St. Michael's College School-
436
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
437
Cole Hardy
St. Michael's College School-
438
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
439
Anthony Ierulli
St. Michael's College School-
440
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
441
Daniel Kabala
St. Michael's College School-
442
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School-
443
Liam Kindred
St. Michael's College School-
444
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
445
Miles La Foucade
St. Michael's College School-
446
Cameron Longo
St. Michael's College School-
447
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College School-
448
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
449
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's College School-
450
Josh McBain
St. Michael's College School-
451
Joseph Messina
St. Michael's College School-
452
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
453
Matthew Milic
St. Michael's College School-
454
Julain Mirijello
St. Michael's College School-
455
Ng'ang'a Mutura
St. Michael's College School-
456
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
457
Connor Pribaz
St. Michael's College School-
458
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
459
Jordan Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
460
Marco Ricci
St. Michael's College School-
461
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
462
Oscar Roy
St. Michael's College School-
463
Jake Runions
St. Michael's College School-
464
John Runn
St. Michael's College School-
465
Michael Salwonchuk
St. Michael's College School-
466
Samuel Smoljan
St. Michael's College School-
467
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College School-
468
Pablo Tracker
St. Michael's College School-
469
Owen Varkey
St. Michael's College School-
470
Carlos Vinasco-lasso
St. Michael's College School-
471
Paul Wayland
St. Michael's College School-
472
John Wooten Smith
St. Michael's College School-
473
Isabelle Caruana
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
474
Charlotte King
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
475
Rachel Marriott
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
476
Marcus Nandlal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
477
Niki Abdollahi Tanha
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
478
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
479
Sana Gulati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
480
Emily Kolpin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
481
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
482
Hanna Malakhouskaya
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
483
Lauren Mason
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
484
Canissa Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
485
Rianna Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
486
Jinal Rajawat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
487
Darya Sadeghi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
488
Kimia Safdarzadeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
489
Alexandra Solomon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
490
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
491
Millad Bahrami
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
492
Andrei Banica
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
493
Marcus Beja
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
494
Kevin Cecco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
495
Alan Cheung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
496
GianMarco Chieco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
497
Andy Hwang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
498
Julian Intoci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
499
Lucas Kim
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
500
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
501
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
502
Conrad Koehl
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
503
Tony Li
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
504
Armaan Mahajan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
505
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
506
Josef Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
507
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
508
Jamille Flores
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
509
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
510
Emanuel Odigie - Abumere
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
511
Liam Mckelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
600
Runner Unknown
Unattached
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en