Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
294
Lorenzo Abbaglivo
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
477
Niki Abdollahi Tanha
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
7
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
74
Leandro Acosta
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
8
Emmanuel Adegboyega
Chaminade College - Toronto
341
Khaleed Adekale
St. Edmund Campion
184
Timothy Adeoye
James Cardinal McGuigan
418
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School-
419
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College School-
222
Dennis Adu
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
187
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
318
Osas Agho
St. Edmund Campion
223
Patrick Aguinaldo
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
140
Jeremy Aibi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
108
Justin Aide
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
342
Adedeji Ajayi
St. Edmund Campion
284
Amy Alessandrini
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
224
Sean Ali
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
188
Jocelyn Ali Martinez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
189
Alexa Amelio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
55
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
54
Faith Amoako
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
75
Godgive Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
56
Miracle Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
76
Raekwon Anderson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
285
Abby Andrews
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
241
Simon Antazo
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
9
Noah Antoine
Chaminade College - Toronto
363
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
389
Mariamna Arbid
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
1
Michael M Asiegbunam
Bendale BTI
319
Tamara Awuah
St. Edmund Campion
246
Bemrich Ayuson
Neil McNeil - Toronto
181
Micaela Bagnasco
James Cardinal McGuigan
261
Helya Baharikashani
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
491
Millad Bahrami
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
47
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
295
Devin Baker
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
207
Shanece Baltazar
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
492
Andrei Banica
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
141
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
296
Markus Basmadjian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
420
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
170
Ryan Beauregard
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
171
Ryan Beauregard
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
493
Marcus Beja
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
421
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School-
190
Alessio Belito
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
343
Daniel Bell
St. Edmund Campion
422
Jacob Bemebenek
St. Michael's College School-
320
Tierra Benfield
St. Edmund Campion
247
Jackson Bernard
Neil McNeil - Toronto
344
Coljae Berry
St. Edmund Campion
423
Jordan Bimm
St. Michael's College School-
424
Luca Blasi
St. Michael's College School-
142
Joel K Boateng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
77
Benjamin Boayke
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
10
Michael Bocale
Chaminade College - Toronto
57
Raven Boretski
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
390
EJ Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
407
JT Boston
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
143
Cyprian Bristol
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
191
Elaiza Bristol
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
248
Simon Brock
Neil McNeil - Toronto
321
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
322
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
124
Morgan Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
125
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
225
Sheldon Brown
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
11
Stephan Bulatao
Chaminade College - Toronto
12
Ryan Burgher
Chaminade College - Toronto
58
Ariana Cabezas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
78
Deandre Cadougan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
13
Eric Camilleri
Chaminade College - Toronto
297
Cameron Campbell
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
425
Ethan Campbell
St. Michael's College School-
14
Andrew Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
15
Jose Campos
Chaminade College - Toronto
298
Aidan Canning
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
408
Luca Capraro
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
345
Christopher Carandang
St. Edmund Campion
369
Dylan Cardosa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
323
Khaija Carter
St. Edmund Campion
473
Isabelle Caruana
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
370
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
376
Madeliene Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
494
Kevin Cecco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
426
Salvador Cerna Neri
St. Michael's College School-
59
Nala Chambers-alexander
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
126
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
478
Gretl Chan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
299
Ismael Chaudry
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
208
Kira Checkley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
495
Alan Cheung
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
496
GianMarco Chieco
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
98
Carmen Chiu
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
144
Justin Y Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
16
Luca Ciardulli
Chaminade College - Toronto
17
Brandon Cidade
Chaminade College - Toronto
324
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
382
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
18
Gianni Conenna
Chaminade College - Toronto
391
Analise Connor
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
127
Kyanna Cooper
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
19
Aj Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
226
Samuel Correa
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
192
Katie Coyac
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
300
Nicholas Cramarosa
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
145
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
427
Gianluca Cudizo
St. Michael's College School-
128
Gabrielle Cuff
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
20
Francesco Culmone
Chaminade College - Toronto
346
Kemar Cunningham
St. Edmund Campion
21
Orlando Da Costa
Chaminade College - Toronto
325
Selena Da Silva
St. Edmund Campion
129
Stella Dada
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
48
Shrey Dadhania
Chinguacousy - Brampton
130
Kate Dasanayaka
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
428
Miles De Castro
St. Michael's College School-
209
Tatiana De Franco
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
22
Brian De Vera
Chaminade College - Toronto
301
Gabe DeGuzman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
146
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
429
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College School-
147
Sean Deonauth
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
109
Dimitri Deris
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
148
Harvey Desagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
177
Scholler Deschamps
Humberside - Toronto
430
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College School-
193
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
23
Alejandro Diaz
Chaminade College - Toronto
24
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
431
David Dobbins
St. Michael's College School-
302
Ivan Domunyan-Ponzel
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
409
Jace Drutz
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
270
Michael Du
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
271
Gordan Duan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
392
Alexa Durbano
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
79
Paul Duru
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
393
Hailey Duscin
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
168
Sierra Dykstra
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
347
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
80
Devonte Edwards
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
377
Angel Ekoma
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
326
Mofeoluwa Ekujumi
St. Edmund Campion
327
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
328
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
242
Idongesit Esu
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
432
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
348
Ben Ezeagu
St. Edmund Campion
383
Joseph Falzatta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
394
Kris Fan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
2
Shaquille S Felix
Bendale BTI
249
Arthur Fernandes
Neil McNeil - Toronto
194
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
25
Gene Ferraris
Chaminade College - Toronto
349
Noah Findlay
St. Edmund Campion
286
Emily Fitzgerald
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
227
Alphonso Fletcher
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
508
Jamille Flores
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
433
Adrian Forrest
St. Michael's College School-
395
Eva Forrest
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
26
Jevonte Fortella
Chaminade College - Toronto
434
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College School-
329
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
60
Zayna Fray-Samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
303
Luca Froio
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
272
Ivan Gabrovsky
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
149
Emmanuel Garel
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
228
Eric Garque
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
435
Markus Geiger
St. Michael's College School-
229
Jaheim George
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
210
Sewit Ghebreslassie
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
436
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
287
Jasleen Gil
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
150
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
27
Joao Gomes
Chaminade College - Toronto
243
Anthony Gonsalves
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
211
Maisha Gonzalez
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
81
Christian Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
82
Nathan Granger
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
262
Sasha Gudkov
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
479
Sana Gulati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
212
Saida Gurley
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
213
Elissa Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
214
Stefania Haase
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
178
Luke Hamann
Humberside - Toronto
330
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
83
Travon Hamilton
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
84
Jahvon Hanson
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
437
Cole Hardy
St. Michael's College School-
6
Abdullahi Hassan
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
410
Zack Hauseman
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
396
Breanna Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
397
Kelsey Hayhoe
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
28
Stephan Headly
Chaminade College - Toronto
350
Justin Hendricks
St. Edmund Campion
61
Delove Henry
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
351
Eliazar Henry
St. Edmund Campion
331
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
364
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
438
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
288
Rosemary Holmes
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
332
Sara Houjeily
St. Edmund Campion
110
Khalil Houssain
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
273
Mark Huang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
263
Sylvia Huang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
384
David Hurst
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
497
Andy Hwang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
151
Kevon Hyatt
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
236
Lexi Hypolite
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
439
Anthony Ierulli
St. Michael's College School-
230
Eghosa Igbinenikaro
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
398
Emma Infanti
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
498
Julian Intoci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
99
Joanna Ioannidis
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
100
Katie Ioannidis
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
62
Lisa Iyamu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
111
Devair Jack
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
131
Denisha James
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
304
Jackson James
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
231
Israel Javier
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
305
Aidan Jean
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
112
Jay Jeyakanthan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
63
Michelle Jodhan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
29
Chris John
Chaminade College - Toronto
30
Jaylen John
Chaminade College - Toronto
182
Amanda Johnson
James Cardinal McGuigan
289
Arora Johnson
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
259
Daniel Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
440
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
352
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
113
Christy Joseph-Anton
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
353
Ryan Josephs
St. Edmund Campion
441
Daniel Kabala
St. Michael's College School-
195
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
411
Anthony Kandiotis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
264
Amy Kang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
365
Sandra Kaoloka
St. Joseph - Mississauga
399
Angelina Katami
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
49
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
85
Dan Kazumba
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
442
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School-
64
Kymora Keane-dawes
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
354
Elijah Kerridge-Lall
St. Edmund Campion
333
Aaliyah Khan
St. Edmund Campion
101
Taylor Khan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
499
Lucas Kim
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
265
Rachel Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
443
Liam Kindred
St. Michael's College School-
474
Charlotte King
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
196
Elaina Kischuk
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
274
Kanata Kitagawa
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
500
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
501
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
355
Kofi Kodua
St. Edmund Campion
502
Conrad Koehl
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
444
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
480
Emily Kolpin
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
215
Margaret Konop
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
306
Adam Konzelman
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
50
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
114
Louis Kraish
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
445
Miles La Foucade
St. Michael's College School-
250
Mark Ladines
Neil McNeil - Toronto
132
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
179
Eric Lam
Humberside - Toronto
275
Arman Lamei
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
65
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
371
Ethan Lau
St. Joseph - Mississauga
244
Liam LeBlanc
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
366
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
481
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
307
Nicholas Lefterys
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
290
Carrisa LeRoux
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
66
Allison Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
115
Aiden Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
116
David Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
117
Ian Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
503
Tony Li
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
276
Josh Liao
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
31
Lerone Lindsay
Chaminade College - Toronto
32
Nevon Lobban
Chaminade College - Toronto
400
Sharice Loh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
446
Cameron Longo
St. Michael's College School-
401
Abigayle Lorimer
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
308
Sam Lorimer
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
309
Colin Lutz
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
447
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College School-
402
Taylor MacLennan
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
33
Kevin Magbatang
Chaminade College - Toronto
504
Armaan Mahajan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
291
Madison Maia
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
152
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
482
Hanna Malakhouskaya
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
197
Kayleigh Malapitan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
277
Luke Malek
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
378
Zara Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
34
Sal Maltese
Chaminade College - Toronto
153
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
35
Joel Manalac
Chaminade College - Toronto
36
Stefano Manno
Chaminade College - Toronto
448
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
86
Ramiz Markaea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
449
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's College School-
87
Shaz Marne
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
475
Rachel Marriott
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
154
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
251
Finn Martin
Neil McNeil - Toronto
310
David Martino
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
102
Emma Masilamany
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
483
Lauren Mason
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
198
Jasmine Matias
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
367
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
450
Josh McBain
St. Michael's College School-
372
Jacob McKee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
511
Liam Mckelvey
Neil McNeil - Toronto
379
Nicole McKenzie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
252
Cian McLeod
Neil McNeil - Toronto
385
Tye McSorley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
51
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
155
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
253
Aaron Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
254
Liam Mendoza
Neil McNeil - Toronto
199
Melanie Menivar
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
88
Kavell Menzies
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
451
Joseph Messina
St. Michael's College School-
232
Daniel Meyer
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
386
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
452
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
453
Matthew Milic
St. Michael's College School-
454
Julain Mirijello
St. Michael's College School-
67
Dominique Mitchell-douglas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
245
Romeo Monelall
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
334
Mikaela Moore
St. Edmund Campion
68
Kimyia Morgan
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
317
Sadie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
89
Nicolass Moses
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
233
Michael Mpiana
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
412
Aaron Murphy-Sealy
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
133
Destiny I Mushikori
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
455
Ng'ang'a Mutura
St. Michael's College School-
403
Anita Namrood
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
476
Marcus Nandlal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Oakville
134
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
292
Irena Nazarian
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
156
Tyrone Nevado
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
356
Darien Newell
St. Edmund Campion
103
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
255
Michael Niehaus
Neil McNeil - Toronto
505
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
37
Divine Nnaji
Chaminade College - Toronto
69
Sirina Nosa-ogbeide
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
3
Kahsiy K Notice
Bendale BTI
380
Erini Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
90
Udo Nwosu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
91
Peter Obeng
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
510
Emanuel Odigie - Abumere
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
357
Janai Odle-Sylla
St. Edmund Campion
358
David Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
359
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
484
Canissa Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
368
Jordan Oh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
485
Rianna Oh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
92
Sunny Ojelabi
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
70
Eliana Okonkwo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
185
Quadri Olusanya
James Cardinal McGuigan
186
Triumph Omodubi
James Cardinal McGuigan
360
Jeffrey Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
38
John Ong
Chaminade College - Toronto
39
Cristin Ortega
Chaminade College - Toronto
456
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
172
Jonny Othman
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
157
Testimony Owolabi
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
93
Jeremy Owusu-ansah
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
71
Funmi Oyapero
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
216
Aliz Paczok
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
335
Shweta Padda
St. Edmund Campion
40
Alessandro Palacios
Chaminade College - Toronto
237
Petal Palmer
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
381
Victoria Pampena
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
41
Enzo Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
42
Inno Panem
Chaminade College - Toronto
175
Tijana Panic
Humberside - Toronto
256
Aaron Paragas
Neil McNeil - Toronto
266
Nelani Paramanantharajah
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
169
Nadia Parhizgar
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
311
Liam Parris
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
118
Christian Pascua
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
158
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
119
Eric Pereira
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
200
Hannah Perreira
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
159
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
312
Benjamin Pestana
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
404
Alexia Petinarelis
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
72
Shani Phillip
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
217
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
201
Adrianna Pilieci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
278
Arjun Pillai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
457
Connor Pribaz
St. Michael's College School-
94
Quric Quest
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
160
Gyasil Quibrantar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
135
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
458
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
459
Jordan Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
486
Jinal Rajawat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
120
Aaron Rajinthrakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
161
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
460
Marco Ricci
St. Michael's College School-
180
Sam Richardson
Humberside - Toronto
260
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
313
Braden Roberts
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
373
Shaun Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
336
Bianca Rocillo
St. Edmund Campion
202
Ciara Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
279
Neville Rose
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
314
Ben Ross
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
461
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
374
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
462
Oscar Roy
St. Michael's College School-
238
Madison Ruddock
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
463
Jake Runions
St. Michael's College School-
464
John Runn
St. Michael's College School-
43
Christian Ruscitto
Chaminade College - Toronto
487
Darya Sadeghi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
488
Kimia Safdarzadeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
465
Michael Salwonchuk
St. Michael's College School-
176
Dia Samuel
Humberside - Toronto
337
Simone Samuel
St. Edmund Campion
104
Alexandra Samuels
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
73
Antonette Samuels
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
121
Laurmar Samuels
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
52
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
44
Daniel Santos
Chaminade College - Toronto
162
Priath Savundaranayagam
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
338
Dabria Scott
St. Edmund Campion
136
Sole S Scott
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
361
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
339
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
203
Monina Sequina
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
45
Franco Serguina
Chaminade College - Toronto
95
Javon Sheriff
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
466
Samuel Smoljan
St. Michael's College School-
137
Jolie K So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
489
Alexandra Solomon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
280
Nathan Soupanthong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
4
Shawn S Spak
Bendale BTI
387
David Spence
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
239
Quiarrah Spence
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
281
Kallen Steiner
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
413
Ryan Stewart
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
267
Lisa Su
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
218
Sierra Superville
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
219
Tanysia Sutherland
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
467
Elijah Sybblis
St. Michael's College School-
163
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
282
Jason Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
164
Nathan Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
283
Christopher Tang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
234
Thomas Tavares
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
183
Nana Temah-Sackeyaidoo
James Cardinal McGuigan
105
Mahesa Thevarajah
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
509
Adae Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
268
Chantelle Tom-Ying
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
257
Will Torrance
Neil McNeil - Toronto
468
Pablo Tracker
St. Michael's College School-
46
Antonio Tripodi
Chaminade College - Toronto
53
Ravi Trivedi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
414
Kyle Trumper
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
122
Neil Tseng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
405
Samantha Tsioros
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
240
Mary Tubog
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
173
Denis Tzvetkov
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
96
Miyake Ugbogbo
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
165
Mark Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
600
Runner Unknown
Unattached
106
Simmar Uppal
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
506
Josef Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
340
Daniela Valderrama
St. Edmund Campion
258
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
204
Sabrina Valerie
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
469
Owen Varkey
St. Michael's College School-
415
Tommy Vasilos
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
166
Cris Villamor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
470
Carlos Vinasco-lasso
St. Michael's College School-
375
Christien Virag
St. Joseph - Mississauga
205
Rachel Visconti
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
138
Leah Visitacion
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
406
Selina Volpentesta
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
388
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
471
Paul Wayland
St. Michael's College School-
416
Mitchell Weatherall
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
107
Nia Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
167
Jaiden Wilson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
5
Russell R Wilson
Bendale BTI
139
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
220
Angelica Wing-Martins
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
221
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
472
John Wooten Smith
St. Michael's College School-
362
Jonathan Wright
St. Edmund Campion
123
Marco Yang Su
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
269
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
490
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
97
Nenib Youkana
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
293
Jiali Yu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
206
Siying Yu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
507
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
315
Marco Zapucioiu
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
235
Yonathan Zenebe
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
316
Jose Zepeda
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
174
Hayden Zeppetella
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
417
Mateo Zeppieri
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en