Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 25, 2018 to Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1223
Melissa Abenoja
De La Salle College - Toronto
1345
Ravae Adair-Samuel
Eastdale - Oshawa
1391
Nemanja Adamovic
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1432
Jacob Adams
Notre Dame - Ajax
1581
Sam Adedigba
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1582
Ife Adesuyi
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1097
Alexis Adjei
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1297
ChiChi Aginam
Dunbarton - Pickering
1145
Gabriel A Aguilar-Hooker
Clarington Central- Clarington
1433
Aly Agustin
Notre Dame - Ajax
1298
Austin Aiken-Savage
Dunbarton - Pickering
1224
Maria Ajemian
De La Salle College - Toronto
1667
Sean Ajufo
St. Mary - Pickering
1360
Elijah Akinrinsa
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1146
Jasmin Akinrodoye
Clarington Central- Clarington
1225
John Albano
De La Salle College - Toronto
1392
Carter Albis
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1610
Katelyn Albrecht
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1611
Nicholas Albrecht
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1434
Aaliyah Ali
Notre Dame - Ajax
1157
David Ali
Clarke - Newcastle
1001
Ella Allen
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1612
Emilie Alphonse
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1435
Jessica Anatol
Notre Dame - Ajax
1002
Emma Anderson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1706
Grace Anderson
Uxbridge S S
1707
Griffin Anderson
Uxbridge S S
1515
Morgan Anderson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1226
Hedvig Andree
De La Salle College - Toronto
1436
Marion Antazzo
Notre Dame - Ajax
1437
Andrei Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
1438
Andrew Aquino
Notre Dame - Ajax
1047
Katherine Aratia
Ajax - Ajax
1227
Alexander Arazyan
De La Salle College - Toronto
1744
Royena Arman
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1613
Gabriel Armstrong
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1081
Travis Arnem
Anderson - Whitby
1708
Sarah Arnold
Uxbridge S S
1346
Inbsat Asim
Eastdale - Oshawa
1428
Ivana Atem
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1003
Alex Austin
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1747
Eluki Ayrton
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1439
Dami Babalola
Notre Dame - Ajax
1228
Nicholas Babatsikos
De La Salle College - Toronto
1109
Demetrius Baboulas
Brooklin High School
1270
Holly Bachman
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1362
Benita Bajikijaie
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1164
Minelli Balasurura
Collingwood - Collingwood
1583
Nathalie Balbontin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1440
Krystia Baldeo
Notre Dame - Ajax
1441
Isabella Baldi
Notre Dame - Ajax
1082
Joshua Balk
Anderson - Whitby
1640
Nicole Bamrah
Sinclair - Whitby
1110
Isaac Bank-Gillis
Brooklin High School
1614
Murielle Banza
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1709
Conner Barnes
Uxbridge S S
1004
Lewis Barnfather
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1271
Kengo Barnicoat
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1048
Samatha Bartlette
Ajax - Ajax
1005
Joseph Baswick
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1049
Jeremiah Batchelor-Ferron
Ajax - Ajax
1442
Joshua Bautista
Notre Dame - Ajax
1615
Samuel Bazinet
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1111
Taylor Beam
Brooklin High School
1641
Madelyn Beatty
Sinclair - Whitby
1642
Abubaker Bekeran
Sinclair - Whitby
1443
Bianca Belfon
Notre Dame - Ajax
1006
Alyvia Bell
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1112
Brandon Benham
Brooklin High School
1113
Brett Benham
Brooklin High School
1668
Xavier Benjamin
St. Mary - Pickering
1537
Ethan Bennett
Pickering - Ajax
1114
Matthew Bennett
Brooklin High School
1750
Griffin Bent
Uxbridge S S
1208
Sam Berry
Courtice - Courtice
1363
Kamila Bibi
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1444
Brandon Bilyk
Notre Dame - Ajax
1272
Joshua Bloomfield
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1584
Rhianna Bloor
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1273
Jared Boeve
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1347
Lina Bogoje
Eastdale - Oshawa
1083
Ryan Boldy
Anderson - Whitby
1711
Jerry Bonkowski
Uxbridge S S
1007
Marissa Booth
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1008
Sarah Booth
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1538
Caleb Bowers
Pickering - Ajax
1274
Yusseuf Bowers-Lee
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1669
Josiah Bowman
St. Mary - Pickering
1616
Teresa Bowman
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1504
Evan Boyd
O'Neill - Oshawa
1165
Eric Boyes
Collingwood - Collingwood
1009
Adrian Braat
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1353
Charlotte-Wood Bracebridge
Elite Invitational Athletes
1354
Matt-Larkin Bracebridge
Elite Invitational Athletes
1299
Nikita Bradshaw
Dunbarton - Pickering
1393
Jasmina Brar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1445
Aidan Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
1446
Erin Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
1447
Matthew Bridger
Notre Dame - Ajax
1147
Avery L Briese
Clarington Central- Clarington
1643
Renelle Briggs
Sinclair - Whitby
1644
Chris Brisimitzis
Sinclair - Whitby
1394
Makitha Bristol
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1209
Andrew Bronsema
Courtice - Courtice
1364
Zion Brookes
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1448
Courtney Brooks
Notre Dame - Ajax
1429
Alanah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1430
Aliyah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1505
Aiyan Brown
O'Neill - Oshawa
1539
Amanda Brown
Pickering - Ajax
1516
Jacklyn Brown
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1365
Jamarri Brown
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1300
Taylor Brown
Dunbarton - Pickering
1573
Javier Browne
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1712
Alex Burns
Uxbridge S S
1713
Emma Burns
Uxbridge S S
1506
Hailey Button
O'Neill - Oshawa
1449
Andrew Calderon
Notre Dame - Ajax
1617
Hillary-Lise Campbell
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1395
Leah Campbell
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1115
McCaley Campbell
Brooklin High School
1010
Mckenna Campbell
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1166
Maddison Canning
Collingwood - Collingwood
1301
Luca Carbone
Dunbarton - Pickering
1450
Arianna Carerra
Notre Dame - Ajax
1618
Melissa Carle
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1098
Justin Carrier
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1167
Anna Carruthers
Collingwood - Collingwood
1540
Morgan Caruana
Pickering - Ajax
1451
Althea Casalda
Notre Dame - Ajax
1517
Reymart Casasiempre
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1452
Rachel Castillo
Notre Dame - Ajax
1302
Aarien Castro
Dunbarton - Pickering
1670
Jordan Castro
St. Mary - Pickering
1229
Lindsay Catre
De La Salle College - Toronto
1275
Katie Chadwick
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1148
Brayden L Chapple
Clarington Central- Clarington
1746
Mikail Charington
Ajax - Ajax
1210
Hannah Chartier
Courtice - Courtice
1116
Rohan Chedde
Brooklin High School
1158
Cam Cheshire
Clarke - Newcastle
1585
Paiton Choy
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1276
Tomas Ciarlariello
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1518
Chloe Clarke
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1671
Kohbe Clarke
St. Mary - Pickering
1011
Angela Clements
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1012
Emma Clements
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1168
Kai Cockerill
Collingwood - Collingwood
1169
Oakley Cockerill
Collingwood - Collingwood
1672
Shaleah Colaire
St. Mary - Pickering
1277
Shaye Colan
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1348
Bridget Collard
Eastdale - Oshawa
1619
Zoe Collat
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1149
Emily D Collins
Clarington Central- Clarington
1117
Jackson Colquhoun
Brooklin High School
1013
Jeff Commerford
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1366
Marcus Cook
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1620
Maia Cossette
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1230
Alexandra Cramarossa
De La Salle College - Toronto
1519
Jacob Creedon
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1231
Filipe Crespi
De La Salle College - Toronto
1118
Justin Cross
Brooklin High School
1278
Hannah Cruz
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1645
Mitchelle Cruz
Sinclair - Whitby
1170
Jack Czerny
Collingwood - Collingwood
1232
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
1458
Aaron D'Mello
Notre Dame - Ajax
1674
Loralei D'Mello
St. Mary - Pickering
1675
Dawson D'Silva
St. Mary - Pickering
1367
Ostin D?Aguiar
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1541
Malcolm Da Silva
Pickering - Ajax
1453
Theo Dalangin
Notre Dame - Ajax
1050
Naashon Dane
Ajax - Ajax
1586
Paige Daniels
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1099
Sarah Darch
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1014
Krystal Darnley-Pomeroy
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1396
Christopher Dash
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1100
Selena DaSilva
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1368
Achsah Dawkins
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1673
Leila Marie Dayagbil
St. Mary - Pickering
1015
Ruben de Torres
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1084
Cameron Dean
Anderson - Whitby
1085
Patrick Dean
Anderson - Whitby
1051
Ericka Decker
Ajax - Ajax
1454
Jasmine Dehaney
Notre Dame - Ajax
1369
Rebecca Del Genio
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1455
Nicolas Delapenha
Notre Dame - Ajax
1714
Rachel Dell'Anna
Uxbridge S S
1016
Josh Deller-Hadzi
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1171
Olivia Denbok
Collingwood - Collingwood
1456
Jaden Des Vignes
Notre Dame - Ajax
1457
Tianna DeSouza
Notre Dame - Ajax
1621
David Dibula
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1052
Abby Dickerson
Ajax - Ajax
1233
Austin Dizon-Felicisimo
De La Salle College - Toronto
1234
Jaylen Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
1235
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
1587
Celeste Docherty
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1236
Ella Donovan
De La Salle College - Toronto
1574
Caelan Douglas
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1397
Princess Dowers
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1588
Olivia Downes
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1086
Robert Duff
Anderson - Whitby
1279
Garrett Duncan
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1589
Rhain Duncan
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1280
Julia Dunlop
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1053
Alexa Dunpfrey
Ajax - Ajax
1119
Hayden Dwyer
Brooklin High School
1676
Dallas Earle
St. Mary - Pickering
1087
Nathan Eastmond
Anderson - Whitby
1355
Sam-Cumming Eastview
Elite Invitational Athletes
1507
Jake Edralin
O'Neill - Oshawa
1508
Joy Edralin
O'Neill - Oshawa
1745
Manasseh Edward-Etafo
Notre Dame - Ajax
1281
Jaydenn Edwards
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1460
Malak Eid
Notre Dame - Ajax
1088
Mitchell Eldridge
Anderson - Whitby
1237
Erik Ellefson
De La Salle College - Toronto
1120
Jacob Elliott
Brooklin High School
1121
Maya Elliott
Brooklin High School
1017
Elise Emery
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1122
Darnell Ennis
Brooklin High School
1715
Avery Evans
Uxbridge S S
1398
Raheem Evans
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1677
Kelechi Ezeh
St. Mary - Pickering
1211
Pamela Fallon
Courtice - Courtice
1509
Tierney Farmer
O'Neill - Oshawa
1431
Kelsey Fenelon
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
1542
Jaheim Ferguson
Pickering - Ajax
1370
Rebecca Ferguson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1461
Julia Ferma
Notre Dame - Ajax
1462
Josh Fernandez
Notre Dame - Ajax
1159
Ruben Firing
Clarke - Newcastle
1150
Shaylah S Fitton
Clarington Central- Clarington
1678
Adam Fitzpatrick
St. Mary - Pickering
1123
Jack Flann
Brooklin High School
1463
Kainoa Florentino
Notre Dame - Ajax
1356
Greg-Carette Forest-Heights
Elite Invitational Athletes
1054
Matthew Fox
Ajax - Ajax
1646
Hannah Frazer
Sinclair - Whitby
1151
Natalie A Freeman
Clarington Central- Clarington
1399
Thomas Freeman-Mason
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1172
Jaeden French
Collingwood - Collingwood
1173
Sage Fry
Collingwood - Collingwood
1018
Emma Gallacher
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1647
Alex Gallimore
Sinclair - Whitby
1520
Maya Ganhao
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1400
Juleah Garcia
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1089
Pheonix Gatchalian
Anderson - Whitby
1401
Afrika Gayle
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1402
Zaire Gayle
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1371
Philip George
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1372
Jared Ghanny
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1303
Holly Gibson
Dunbarton - Pickering
1304
Nick Gifford
Dunbarton - Pickering
1124
Caleb Giguere-Sutherland
Brooklin High School
1125
Jaden Gilbert
Brooklin High School
1019
Caitlin Gillen
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1238
Sarah Glaspell-Elser
De La Salle College - Toronto
1521
Josh Glover
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1648
Thushitha Gnanamuttu
Sinclair - Whitby
1055
Tatiana Gobourna
Ajax - Ajax
1403
Paul Gobui
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1716
Leah Goddard
Uxbridge S S
1543
Ben Goel
Pickering - Ajax
1544
Daniel Goel
Pickering - Ajax
1679
Marshall Goodridge
St. Mary - Pickering
1464
Tori Gordon
Notre Dame - Ajax
1101
Trish Goulet
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1373
Madeline Gourgouvelis
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1212
Thomas Gowland
Courtice - Courtice
1160
Robert Graham
Clarke - Newcastle
1282
Maggie Grammenopoulos
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1575
Faith Grant-Lewis
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1510
Keneil Green
O'Neill - Oshawa
1404
Sean Greene
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1717
Cassie Greer
Uxbridge S S
1590
Shaleel Griffith-Ross
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1305
Jayden Grignon
Dunbarton - Pickering
1020
Gavin Grimm
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1306
Othniel Grindley
Dunbarton - Pickering
1680
Adam Gurbin
St. Mary - Pickering
1718
Brittany Hackner
Uxbridge S S
1465
Jadyn Hall
Notre Dame - Ajax
1174
Matthew Hammond
Collingwood - Collingwood
1175
Josh Hanley
Collingwood - Collingwood
1307
Jamar Harriott
Dunbarton - Pickering
1405
Timaya Harriott
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1545
Preston Harrison
Pickering - Ajax
1681
William Hart
St. Mary - Pickering
1622
Chantal Hayes
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1239
Clark Hayes
De La Salle College - Toronto
1240
Matthew Heal-Kowal
De La Salle College - Toronto
1743
Daniel Helmy
Notre Dame - Ajax
1126
Alvin Henry
Brooklin High School
1056
Shayann Henry
Ajax - Ajax
1308
Ladan Hersi
Dunbarton - Pickering
1102
Kevinna Hibbert
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1021
Cameron Hinton
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1546
Connor Hladik
Pickering - Ajax
1522
Jennifer Hlobik
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1176
Josh Hogue
Collingwood - Collingwood
1649
Lia Holdsworth
Sinclair - Whitby
1406
Noah Holstein
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1103
Alex House
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1283
Reverence Hoyte
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1127
Riley Hughes
Brooklin High School
1022
Heather Humphrey
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1650
Maddie Hunt
Sinclair - Whitby
1309
Nicole Hunter
Dunbarton - Pickering
1682
Rheanna Hurczak
St. Mary - Pickering
1023
Quayse Hurlington
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1357
Hannah-Goodjohn HuronHeights
Elite Invitational Athletes
1310
Aleeya Hutchins
Dunbarton - Pickering
1683
Mikaela Hutchins
St. Mary - Pickering
1547
Ben Hykawy
Pickering - Ajax
1213
Cheyenne Hylton
Courtice - Courtice
1651
Laetitia Ibaki
Sinclair - Whitby
1284
Ella Im
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1090
Huzaifa Iqbal
Anderson - Whitby
1467
Daniel Jacha
Notre Dame - Ajax
1548
Asante Jackson
Pickering - Ajax
1523
Kayla Jackson
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1128
Meg Jackson
Brooklin High School
1652
Ameera Jafri
Sinclair - Whitby
1311
Aaliyah Jaleel
Dunbarton - Pickering
1312
Nabeel Jaleel
Dunbarton - Pickering
1057
Matthew James
Ajax - Ajax
1177
Emily Jarrett
Collingwood - Collingwood
1719
Cole Jennings
Uxbridge S S
1684
Leah Jocko
St. Mary - Pickering
1468
Ashton John
Notre Dame - Ajax
1549
Jonathan John
Pickering - Ajax
1550
Cayla Johnson
Pickering - Ajax
1591
Daniel Johnson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1685
Jesman Johnson
St. Mary - Pickering
1129
Megan Johnson
Brooklin High School
1374
Aliya Jokhu
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1720
Gwyneth Jones
Uxbridge S S
1130
Ian Jones
Brooklin High School
1524
Adrianna Jose-Nunem
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1469
Josiah Joseph-Odwin
Notre Dame - Ajax
1407
Sean Julien
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1623
Matthew Jussaume
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1285
Mia Kabboul
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1241
Frank Karabassis
De La Salle College - Toronto
1242
Theodore Karanikas
De La Salle College - Toronto
1244
Eliane Kayi
De La Salle College - Toronto
1243
Eliane Kayi
De La Salle College - Toronto
1358
Mackenzie-Campbell Kcvi
Elite Invitational Athletes
1178
Niasha Kefalas
Collingwood - Collingwood
1592
Bryce Kelly-Peterkin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1593
Mekhi Kelly-Peterkin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1286
Will Kennedy
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1131
Jack Kerr
Brooklin High School
1576
Tareek Kerr
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1594
Remi Khoury
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1313
Alessia Kimevski
Dunbarton - Pickering
1408
Tkeyah King-Doyles
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1214
Alison Kniznik
Courtice - Courtice
1721
Harishan Kobalasingam
Uxbridge S S
1314
Costa Konnaris
Dunbarton - Pickering
1179
Jake Korpi
Collingwood - Collingwood
1315
Jakob Kramer
Dunbarton - Pickering
1624
Mika Krasnay
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1526
Kurtis Kraupa
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1525
Kurtis Kraupa
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1180
Lucy Kraychyk
Collingwood - Collingwood
1132
Kazuki La Morre
Brooklin High School
1527
Lucas Labriola
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1181
Tyson Laevens
Collingwood - Collingwood
1133
Matthew Laffan
Brooklin High School
1625
Grant Lafleur
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1511
Megan LaHay
O'Neill - Oshawa
1245
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
1246
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
1058
Baird LAmay
Ajax - Ajax
1528
Lucas Landry
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1686
Laurel Langdon
St. Mary - Pickering
1349
Elizabeth Laplante
Eastdale - Oshawa
1722
Ethan Larcombe
Uxbridge S S
1108
Gracelyn Larkin
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
1626
Charlotte Larman
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1182
Adele Lashley
Collingwood - Collingwood
1375
Arshad Latiff
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1470
Beatrice Latorre
Notre Dame - Ajax
1471
Jake Lavadan
Notre Dame - Ajax
1529
Malikca Lawrence
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1024
Halle Lawson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1091
Jadon Layne
Anderson - Whitby
1247
Alexis Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
1687
Miles Leslie
St. Mary - Pickering
1287
Nikhil Lew
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1288
Ashley Lewis
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1688
D'Mayah Lewis
St. Mary - Pickering
1689
Hansel Lewis
St. Mary - Pickering
1690
Cole Liga
St. Mary - Pickering
1316
Jaida Lindo
Dunbarton - Pickering
1248
Siena Ling
De La Salle College - Toronto
1376
Malik Liverpool
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1059
Faith Lloyd
Ajax - Ajax
1723
Coulter Locke
Uxbridge S S
1472
Nicole Lodewijks
Notre Dame - Ajax
1152
Tristen V Loughlin
Clarington Central- Clarington
1473
Nadeea Lovell
Notre Dame - Ajax
1653
Armani Lowe
Sinclair - Whitby
1551
Jacob Lozano
Pickering - Ajax
1691
Katherine Lucas
St. Mary - Pickering
1627
Breanna Lucero
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1183
Aiden Luckett
Collingwood - Collingwood
1104
Jacob Luke
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1724
Charlie Lukkonen
Uxbridge S S
1025
Jason Luong
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1725
Andrew Lynch
Uxbridge S S
1654
Daneille Lynch
Sinclair - Whitby
1655
Jalyssa Lynch
Sinclair - Whitby
1409
Chelsey Lyons
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1317
Kenneth Ma
Dunbarton - Pickering
1184
Matt Maan
Collingwood - Collingwood
1185
James MacCulloch
Collingwood - Collingwood
1134
Amberle MacDonald
Brooklin High School
1552
Kansas MacKay
Pickering - Ajax
1692
Renee MacKenzie
St. Mary - Pickering
1215
Emma MacKinnon
Courtice - Courtice
1289
Kosuke Maeda
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1318
Ryan Mahabir
Dunbarton - Pickering
1319
Ashan Mahendron
Dunbarton - Pickering
1726
Emmalise Mahoney
Uxbridge S S
1656
Avery Malloch
Sinclair - Whitby
1628
Amiya Malric
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1290
Elijah Manchester
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1060
Dominick Manouchehr
Ajax - Ajax
1249
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
1161
Cameron Martin
Clarke - Newcastle
1026
Kaia Martin
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1595
Therese Martin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1027
Hunter Masters
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1061
Meaghan Mastinsek
Ajax - Ajax
1377
Jonathan Matthew
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1410
Kiera Matthews-Reid
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1320
Kylie Maxwell
Dunbarton - Pickering
1062
Maliea May
Ajax - Ajax
1321
Ethan McArthur
Dunbarton - Pickering
1322
Kennedy McArthur
Dunbarton - Pickering
1028
Skylar McCarthur
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1727
Megan McClellan
Uxbridge S S
1553
Carter McCulloch
Pickering - Ajax
1323
Matthew McDonald
Dunbarton - Pickering
1186
Sam McDonald
Collingwood - Collingwood
1411
McKayla McGowan
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1187
Erica McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
1188
Madeleine McInnis
Collingwood - Collingwood
1189
Aine McIntyre
Collingwood - Collingwood
1554
Jordan McKenzie
Pickering - Ajax
1063
Quin McLane
Ajax - Ajax
1412
Jeremiah McLawrence
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1135
Ethan McLean-Giancoulas
Brooklin High School
1324
Javon McLeod
Dunbarton - Pickering
1657
Aidan McMillan
Sinclair - Whitby
1190
Ali McMullin
Collingwood - Collingwood
1191
Ryan McNally
Collingwood - Collingwood
1029
Ora Meade
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1577
Jada Meecham
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1693
Nathan Meraw
St. Mary - Pickering
1325
Tyler Middleton
Dunbarton - Pickering
1474
Nethan Milanes
Notre Dame - Ajax
1596
Trinity Miller
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1136
Brayden Misseri
Brooklin High School
1192
Cole Mitchell
Collingwood - Collingwood
1216
Taylor Mitchell
Courtice - Courtice
1728
Siera Mohun
Uxbridge S S
1658
Aisha Mokheamer
Sinclair - Whitby
1030
Jack Moloney
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1413
Michael Mondesir
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1326
Dante Morales Bilodeau
Dunbarton - Pickering
1327
Diego Morales Bilodeau
Dunbarton - Pickering
1475
Gabriel Moreno
Notre Dame - Ajax
1476
John Moreno
Notre Dame - Ajax
1137
Meghan Mori
Brooklin High School
1328
Tosh Morita
Dunbarton - Pickering
1477
Avery Morris
Notre Dame - Ajax
1378
Nicholas Morris
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1414
Sydney Morris
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1193
Kalem Mortimer
Collingwood - Collingwood
1478
Jacob Mouawad
Notre Dame - Ajax
1597
Lala Moyo
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1629
Grace Mubiala
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1630
Kaylinda Mupesse
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1031
Ellie Murdock
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1217
Jaden Murphy-Musclow
Courtice - Courtice
1748
Momin Nadeem
Pickering - Ajax
1379
Navjeev Nagra
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1250
Sarah Nash
De La Salle College - Toronto
1659
Maliya Nedrick
Sinclair - Whitby
1631
Jemima Ngandu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1632
Keren Ngandu
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1749
Jed Nganji
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1380
Elise Nicolas-Taylor
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1092
Ali Nielissen
Anderson - Whitby
1729
Ashlyn Nihda
Uxbridge S S
1064
Beanna Noronha
Ajax - Ajax
1694
Amarii Notice
St. Mary - Pickering
1578
Myesha Nott
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1138
Sheldon Nzopfaburshe
Brooklin High School
1194
Sean O'Donnell
Collingwood - Collingwood
1195
Emily O'Halloran
Collingwood - Collingwood
1480
Kajuana O'Neil-Robertson
Notre Dame - Ajax
1196
Sofie Ohrling
Collingwood - Collingwood
1415
Adaorah Okocha
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1530
Emeka Okolo
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1065
Emily Olesinski
Ajax - Ajax
1479
Gabriel Oliveira
Notre Dame - Ajax
1291
Rayyan Omer
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1032
Belle Onusko
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1033
Cameron Osborne
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1660
Damilola Osidein
Sinclair - Whitby
1093
Mmeso Machi Osita
Anderson - Whitby
1531
Taylor Page
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1556
Tanejae Page-Hamilton
Pickering - Ajax
1416
Taylin Palmer
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1481
Kevin Pamlaklakin
Notre Dame - Ajax
1350
Anthony Pamplin
Eastdale - Oshawa
1482
Riya Panicker
Notre Dame - Ajax
1329
Chris Pantzoures
Dunbarton - Pickering
1557
Owen Panyan
Pickering - Ajax
1218
Ahatijan Para
Courtice - Courtice
1598
Hayden Parkins
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1483
Reuel Parmanand
Notre Dame - Ajax
1066
Jaden Parris
Ajax - Ajax
1067
Princess Parris
Ajax - Ajax
1197
Aislyn Parrish
Collingwood - Collingwood
1417
Shae Pathmaraiah
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1484
Brandon Pedrozo
Notre Dame - Ajax
1381
Bryce Pena
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1730
Matthew Penner
Uxbridge S S
1485
Joshua Pereira
Notre Dame - Ajax
1695
Tyianah Pereira-Henry
St. Mary - Pickering
1558
Nathan Perez
Pickering - Ajax
1251
Sean Perianayagam
De La Salle College - Toronto
1486
Joshua Persaud
Notre Dame - Ajax
1696
Kasey Peter
St. Mary - Pickering
1068
Yasmin Peter
Ajax - Ajax
1034
Alex Peterson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1559
Krissy Petrou
Pickering - Ajax
1198
Elliot Phillips
Collingwood - Collingwood
1330
Shamar Phillips
Dunbarton - Pickering
1199
Maisy Pickess
Collingwood - Collingwood
1418
Sierra Pierce
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1035
Bailey Pink
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1252
Caitlin Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
1560
Alina Pirani
Pickering - Ajax
1599
Jordan Poirier
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1253
Amoren Politano
De La Salle College - Toronto
1351
Jasmine Pon
Eastdale - Oshawa
1292
Rebecca Pooran
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1382
Randall Porter
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1731
Shannon Porter
Uxbridge S S
1561
Sydnie Pottinger
Pickering - Ajax
1139
Anna Potvin
Brooklin High School
1562
Sharuya Prathapan
Pickering - Ajax
1600
Nyeemah Prescod-Beckles
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1200
Ella Preston
Collingwood - Collingwood
1487
Jana Pulito
Notre Dame - Ajax
1742
Sam Rae
Uxbridge S S
1532
Janseen Rapal
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1140
Madumitha Ravisangar
Brooklin High School
1254
Skye Reid-Calder
De La Salle College - Toronto
1201
Matt Renne
Collingwood - Collingwood
1697
Nikolas Retsos
St. Mary - Pickering
1488
Cameron Reyes
Notre Dame - Ajax
1331
Avery Rhind
Dunbarton - Pickering
1601
Julian Rhoden
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1255
Amy Richard
De La Salle College - Toronto
1153
Ashlyn A Richards
Clarington Central- Clarington
1256
Adam Richey-Chelin
De La Salle College - Toronto
1732
Olivia Ridgeway
Uxbridge S S
1602
Hayden Ring
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1257
Julia Rizzardi
De La Salle College - Toronto
1533
Joshua Roberto
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1419
McKayla Rollock
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1332
Nicole Ruehle
Dunbarton - Pickering
1333
Alanzo Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
1334
Maya Ryan
Dunbarton - Pickering
1202
Hannah Rydlo
Collingwood - Collingwood
1258
Eric Sadiku
De La Salle College - Toronto
1105
Rishab Sahai
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1420
Nicholas Saint-Phar
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1069
Solstice Saliba
Ajax - Ajax
1259
Julius Samani
De La Salle College - Toronto
1489
Paul Sanchez
Notre Dame - Ajax
1036
Grace Sanderson
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1106
Lucas Santos
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1490
Marcus Santos
Notre Dame - Ajax
1154
Mahilini Sathivel
Clarington Central- Clarington
1335
Aviyon Saunders
Dunbarton - Pickering
1603
Aidan Sauve
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1579
Emelia Schaafsma
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1512
Maddy Schropp
O'Neill - Oshawa
1070
Sam Scully
Ajax - Ajax
1336
Leann Sealy-Hinds
Dunbarton - Pickering
1733
Joshua Seepersad
Uxbridge S S
1094
Robin Selkirk
Anderson - Whitby
1260
Zain Shah
De La Salle College - Toronto
1383
Hawa Shams
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1384
Ali Shatry
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1219
Juliana Shizas
Courtice - Courtice
1141
Tyrell Simon
Brooklin High School
1071
Paris Simpson
Ajax - Ajax
1072
Bryanna Sinclair
Ajax - Ajax
1359
Kyle-Koyangi Sir-Laurier
Elite Invitational Athletes
1534
Andre Sivakumar
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1073
Joshua Slocum
Ajax - Ajax
1604
Deborah Smikle
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1698
Ethan Smith
St. Mary - Pickering
1605
Isabella Smith
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1699
Jayden Smith
St. Mary - Pickering
1074
Sequoia Smith
Ajax - Ajax
1563
Khalis Somerville
Pickering - Ajax
1564
Thailer Somerville
Pickering - Ajax
1162
Suzanne Souch
Clarke - Newcastle
1337
Kyle Spicer
Dunbarton - Pickering
1565
Madison St. Louis
Pickering - Ajax
1491
Kathleen Stevens
Notre Dame - Ajax
1492
Dijon Stewart
Notre Dame - Ajax
1338
Kate Stokes
Dunbarton - Pickering
1037
Molly Strain
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1038
Paige Stupavsky
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1142
Leah Sturgis
Brooklin High School
1095
Mariyah Suchoplas
Anderson - Whitby
1075
Jessica Sullivan
Ajax - Ajax
1734
Emily Sunn
Uxbridge S S
1700
Bethany Suresh
St. Mary - Pickering
1566
Shagika Sureshwaran
Pickering - Ajax
1339
Noah Sutton
Dunbarton - Pickering
1039
Sonya Svichtcheva
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1634
Aliya Sweeney
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1076
Sara Syed
Ajax - Ajax
1567
Fatima Tahir
Pickering - Ajax
1385
Umair Tahir
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1261
Isabel Talmage
De La Salle College - Toronto
1262
Joe Tam
De La Salle College - Toronto
1421
Jesse Tavener
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1040
Emily Taylor
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1096
Greg Taylor
Anderson - Whitby
1041
Hillary Taylor
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1386
Tayanna Taylor
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1701
Joshua Telemaque
St. Mary - Pickering
1735
Mishelle Terry
Uxbridge S S
1293
Krishna Thamilchelvan
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1568
Zhane Thevenin
Pickering - Ajax
1077
Reuel Thomas
Ajax - Ajax
1078
Sade Thomas
Ajax - Ajax
1493
Allyson Thompson
Notre Dame - Ajax
1569
DeAavion Thompson
Pickering - Ajax
1203
Maddi Thompson
Collingwood - Collingwood
1294
Evie Thorsteinson
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1635
Hailey Thys
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1220
Arisa Timoll
Courtice - Courtice
1513
Caitlin Tippin
O'Neill - Oshawa
1494
Deniz Tiri
Notre Dame - Ajax
1495
Shayann Titus
Notre Dame - Ajax
1496
Shaynne Titus
Notre Dame - Ajax
1221
Asia Tomlinson
Courtice - Courtice
1387
Ayana Tomlinson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1263
Kate Tomory
De La Salle College - Toronto
1636
Sara Tonoo
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1340
Patrick Toomey
Dunbarton - Pickering
1107
Ricardo Torres
Bowmanville - Bowmanville
1514
Shentell Torres
O'Neill - Oshawa
1637
Mabinty Touré
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1295
Nadia Trajanos
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1638
Curtis Trenholm
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1497
Matthew Trono
Notre Dame - Ajax
1580
Josh Trought
Pine Ridge - Pickering
1661
Braydon Trowbridge
Sinclair - Whitby
1042
Zen Trozzi
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1498
Kenneth Trujilo-Tuckler
Notre Dame - Ajax
1736
Sophia Tucker
Uxbridge S S
1079
DeMaurie Tulloch
Ajax - Ajax
1499
Hannah Tungcol
Notre Dame - Ajax
1264
Lauren Um
De La Salle College - Toronto
1737
Lukas Vadeika
Uxbridge S S
1606
Ashley Valentini
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1352
Aimee Van de Kemp
Eastdale - Oshawa
1535
Alex Varga
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1738
Brooklyn Vavra
Uxbridge S S
1607
Paulina Vedenin
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1702
Brian Veloso
St. Mary - Pickering
1155
Zackary Venedam
Clarington Central- Clarington
1341
Alexandria Verbancic
Dunbarton - Pickering
1043
Thaddeus Viddler
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1662
Mikayla Viglasky
Sinclair - Whitby
1639
Angelina Villanueva
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
1536
Catherine Vinkovic
Paul Dwyer - Oshawa
1265
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
1266
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
1500
Kevin Vu
Notre Dame - Ajax
1222
Brad Walch
Courtice - Courtice
1703
Ariana Walcott
St. Mary - Pickering
1663
Ariel Walcott
Sinclair - Whitby
1570
Kezias Wallace-Rainford
Pickering - Ajax
1739
Sarah Warnaar
Uxbridge S S
1571
Camille Watson
Pickering - Ajax
1608
Hannah Watson
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1501
LeeAnn Watson
Notre Dame - Ajax
1388
Tennasia Watson
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1422
Elijah Watts-Scharschmidt
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1204
Carson Webb
Collingwood - Collingwood
1389
Taejah Wedderburn
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1205
Emma Weir
Collingwood - Collingwood
1609
Chantal Welby
R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa
1664
Chloe Weldon
Sinclair - Whitby
1342
Drew White
Dunbarton - Pickering
1296
James White
Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
1665
Amanda Whyte
Sinclair - Whitby
1143
Jack Wierzbicki
Brooklin High School
1502
Cierra Wiggers
Notre Dame - Ajax
1156
Elizabeth C Wildeboer
Clarington Central- Clarington
1424
Marcus Wilkinson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1423
Marcus Wilkinson
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1425
Dylana Williams
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1080
Jaeda-Marie Williams
Ajax - Ajax
1426
Jalen Williams
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1704
Malcolm Williams
St. Mary - Pickering
1666
Nasya Williams
Sinclair - Whitby
1343
Cassandra Williamson
Dunbarton - Pickering
1740
Travis Winder
Uxbridge S S
1267
Alyssa Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
1268
Daniel Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
1572
Anna Witherspoon
Pickering - Ajax
1390
Melissa Woo
J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax
1044
Madelaine Wood
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1045
Sophy Wood
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1427
Clayton Woods
Maxwell Heights - Oshawa
1741
Hanna Woods
Uxbridge S S
1144
Joshua Wright
Brooklin High School
1206
Owen Wroe
Collingwood - Collingwood
1503
Victoria Wyatt
Notre Dame - Ajax
1163
Austin Yates
Clarke - Newcastle
1705
Austin York
St. Mary - Pickering
1207
Caitlynn Young
Collingwood - Collingwood
1269
Jonathan Zambrano
De La Salle College - Toronto
1046
Ana Zdravkovic
Adam Scott - Peterborough
1344
Zach Zecha
Dunbarton - Pickering
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2018 20:41:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en