Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
2
Lara Akhavan
Abbey Park - Oakville
3
Nifemi Akinbiyi
Abbey Park - Oakville
4
Shadin Alwahaidi
Abbey Park - Oakville
5
Zaina Aziz
Abbey Park - Oakville
6
Veronica Carvahlo
Abbey Park - Oakville
7
Julia Cautisanu
Abbey Park - Oakville
8
Chloe Chambers
Abbey Park - Oakville
9
Debra Chemuti
Abbey Park - Oakville
10
Elena Colussi-Pelaez
Abbey Park - Oakville
11
Sara DiStefano
Abbey Park - Oakville
12
Sam Ecclestone
Abbey Park - Oakville
13
Stephanie Evans
Abbey Park - Oakville
14
Melissa Horton
Abbey Park - Oakville
15
Katie Janavicius
Abbey Park - Oakville
16
Melissa Kiley
Abbey Park - Oakville
17
Laura Legzdins
Abbey Park - Oakville
18
Katie McDonald
Abbey Park - Oakville
19
Samantha Osterback
Abbey Park - Oakville
20
Nicole Parsons
Abbey Park - Oakville
21
Freida Peipp
Abbey Park - Oakville
22
Stephanie Ruthmann
Abbey Park - Oakville
23
Rebecca Schultz
Abbey Park - Oakville
24
Rebecca Schultz
Abbey Park - Oakville
25
Victoria Sibileau
Abbey Park - Oakville
26
Emily Sinclair
Abbey Park - Oakville
27
Erin Sinclair
Abbey Park - Oakville
28
Jennifer Stokes
Abbey Park - Oakville
29
Miya Takahashi
Abbey Park - Oakville
30
Crystal Tanamas
Abbey Park - Oakville
31
Alicia Vanderstarren
Abbey Park - Oakville
32
Hanna Wennberg
Abbey Park - Oakville
33
Connor Bosy
Abbey Park - Oakville
34
Alexander Botea
Abbey Park - Oakville
35
Ben Currier
Abbey Park - Oakville
36
Steven Currier
Abbey Park - Oakville
37
Brodin Dreidger
Abbey Park - Oakville
38
Dylan Faelker
Abbey Park - Oakville
39
Yehia Hassan
Abbey Park - Oakville
40
Richard He
Abbey Park - Oakville
41
Andrew Liou
Abbey Park - Oakville
42
Sajeev Menon
Abbey Park - Oakville
43
Matteus Nouwens
Abbey Park - Oakville
44
Yihang Qin
Abbey Park - Oakville
45
Davis Rutledge
Abbey Park - Oakville
46
Ashton Simms
Abbey Park - Oakville
47
Eric Sun
Abbey Park - Oakville
48
Jackson Turiak
Abbey Park - Oakville
49
Justin Wu
Abbey Park - Oakville
50
Matthew Zhang
Abbey Park - Oakville
51
Emily Clark
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
52
Franchery Courtar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
53
Tina Lam
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
54
Shanice Martin
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
55
Anesa Robert
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
56
Josh Gundaker
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
57
Reide Harmsworth
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
58
Hadee Jehangeer
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
59
Aiden Lougheed
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
60
Rami Younis
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
61
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
62
Grace Amos-Omoruyi
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
63
Jaida Burrell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
64
Raven Christie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
65
Delesha Francis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
66
Abagail Frazer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
67
Shian Grant
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
68
Destiny Harper
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
69
Naomi Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
70
Yashairah Minto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
71
Kefana Sterling
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
72
Antonio Kent
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
73
Zora Rai
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
74
Edmund Sasu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
75
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
76
Kobishan Vijayakumar
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
77
Brittney Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
78
Samantha Beckles
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
79
Grace Bogdani
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
80
Antonia Bonaldi
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
81
Paloma DeMonte
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
82
Tessa DiPierdomenico
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
83
Vanessa Erhirhie
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
84
Frannie Favot
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
85
Miriam Fortes
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
86
Katherine Kolesnik
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
87
Kate Lamont
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
88
Luiza Lena
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
89
Amy Luburic
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
90
Sophia Lucki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
91
Izabel Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
92
Natasha Michalik-Eix
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
93
Vanessa Ng
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
94
Favour Okpali
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
95
Theresa Pham-Nguyen
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
96
Sofya P'yavka
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
97
Tamara Rabeda
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
98
Patricia Rasowski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
99
Katie Ray
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
100
Amanda Sadikaj
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
101
Katarina Sinilaite
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
102
Sophie Sun
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
103
Raegan Surajram
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
104
Kate Wolanski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
105
Solomon Arase
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
106
Paolo Caballero
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
107
Michael Celejewski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
108
Philip Costa
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
109
Oscar Dennis
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
110
Jack Emo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
111
Thomas Feness
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
112
Aleksey Goroshko
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
113
Rongan Guo
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
114
Alex Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
115
Joshua Kim
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
116
Ryan Kumar
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
117
Matthew Martin
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
118
Brian Moore
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
119
Nicholas Neto
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
120
Aaron Paynter
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
121
Jack Perry
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
122
Anthony Reszczynski
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
123
Robert Smitiuch
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
124
Matthew Switt
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
125
Oscar Wojtal
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
126
Anthony Wyslobocki
Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke
127
Onome Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
128
Vedavi Anandan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
129
Justine Archer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
130
Elyse Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
131
Jolyssa Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
132
Ravjot Badesha
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
133
Kyrah Bowen
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
134
Nailah Brooks
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
135
Michelle Bui
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
136
Ananya Chopra
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
137
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
138
Tionne Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
139
Lexie Coakley
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
140
Sharkira Forfar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
141
Kheyanna Graham
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
142
Asia Harris-Mowatt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
143
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
144
Tonneiyah Kemp-Jones
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
145
Jahdaeja Kong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
146
Kaizyah Lawrence
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
147
Mirrah Maxwell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
148
Vidhi Patel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
149
Cathyrn Peron
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
150
Nyla Reid
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
151
Isabella Salfarlie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
152
Abigail Samuels
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
153
Anna Sekyewa
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
154
Jen Skirrow
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
155
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
156
McKenna Spurrell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
157
Deanna Taylor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
158
Riley Taylor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
159
Michaela Thompson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
160
Jadeyenne Wright
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
161
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
162
Keon Brade
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
163
Terrence Brown
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
164
Andrew Cooper
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
165
Keiran Davis-Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
166
Kelvein Duong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
167
Maxmillan Gow
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
168
Sam Lebel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
169
Addison Lompart
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
170
Ashpinder Mann
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
171
Baufy Mbaya Kongolo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
172
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
173
Jevaun Pusey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
174
Jalen Richards-Blackstock
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
175
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
176
Vismay Sanghavi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
177
Geoffrey Steele
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
178
Osman Turay
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
179
Umar Uppal
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
180
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
181
Brian Zang
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
182
Ashley Assam
Brampton Christian - Caledon
183
Maria Cabral
Brampton Christian - Caledon
184
Sydney Cowell
Brampton Christian - Caledon
185
Mary Jim-Akaya
Brampton Christian - Caledon
186
Hannah Lewis
Brampton Christian - Caledon
187
Leah Marshall
Brampton Christian - Caledon
188
Adetola Odumuye
Brampton Christian - Caledon
189
Taylor O'Neill
Brampton Christian - Caledon
190
Serena Sekhon
Brampton Christian - Caledon
191
Madeleine Smith
Brampton Christian - Caledon
192
Tyer Alleyne
Brampton Christian - Caledon
193
Daniel Cabral
Brampton Christian - Caledon
194
Harman Chahal
Brampton Christian - Caledon
195
Joshua DeBoer
Brampton Christian - Caledon
196
Hemraj Dhinsa
Brampton Christian - Caledon
197
Avery Gilmore
Brampton Christian - Caledon
198
Isaac Hesllinga
Brampton Christian - Caledon
199
Bhavya Lamba
Brampton Christian - Caledon
200
Benjamin Mills
Brampton Christian - Caledon
201
Arun Parmar
Brampton Christian - Caledon
202
Manav Pawar
Brampton Christian - Caledon
203
Harman Perhar
Brampton Christian - Caledon
204
Selina Chea
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
205
Mahek Gill
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
206
Puneet Gill
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
207
Harkomal Mann
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
208
Jasmeen Mann
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
209
Yaw Amoakohene
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
210
Karman Gakhal
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
211
Nasrat Ghibi
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
212
Rajae Lewis
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
213
Varun Pabla
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
214
Harshit Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
215
Kismat Patel
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
216
Abhi Pathak
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
217
Hemal Rajput
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
218
Ehsan Safdari
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
219
Alex Williams
Castlebrooke SS - Brampton
220
Sara Acosta
Central Peel - Brampton
221
Trinity Cain
Central Peel - Brampton
222
Nitya Choudhary
Central Peel - Brampton
223
Amira Crandon
Central Peel - Brampton
224
Broke Gushue
Central Peel - Brampton
225
Truc Huynh
Central Peel - Brampton
226
Teresa Mastromattei
Central Peel - Brampton
227
Joan Nwaefidoh
Central Peel - Brampton
228
Prince Dhiman
Central Peel - Brampton
229
McKinley Hendry
Central Peel - Brampton
230
Isaiah Homer
Central Peel - Brampton
231
Manil Jadawala
Central Peel - Brampton
232
Brandan La
Central Peel - Brampton
233
Kashon Marson
Central Peel - Brampton
234
Devrshi Modi
Central Peel - Brampton
235
Darreo Peters
Central Peel - Brampton
236
Zuhaib Quraishi
Central Peel - Brampton
237
Amani Sloley
Central Peel - Brampton
238
Hayli Wijeratne
Central Peel - Brampton
239
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
240
Justin Alverado
Chaminade College - Toronto
241
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
242
AJ Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
243
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
244
Francisco Ferreira
Chaminade College - Toronto
245
Kiet Li
Chaminade College - Toronto
246
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
247
Divine Nnaji
Chaminade College - Toronto
248
Gilven Okunimah
Chaminade College - Toronto
249
Shrey Dadhania
Chinguacousy - Brampton
250
Liam Humble
Chinguacousy - Brampton
251
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
252
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
253
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
254
Mukund Rana
Chinguacousy - Brampton
255
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
256
Ravi Trivedi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
257
Jade Abreo
Clarkson - Mississauga
258
Sypress Allen
Clarkson - Mississauga
259
Mikaila Artero
Clarkson - Mississauga
260
Trina Beaton
Clarkson - Mississauga
261
Dariesa Bobb
Clarkson - Mississauga
262
Sandra Bojic
Clarkson - Mississauga
263
Taylor Cherry
Clarkson - Mississauga
264
Julianna Dick
Clarkson - Mississauga
265
Nika DiSumma
Clarkson - Mississauga
266
Gaby Gayosso
Clarkson - Mississauga
267
Allison Hackett
Clarkson - Mississauga
268
Naya Henry-Fagan
Clarkson - Mississauga
269
Cassie Nguyen
Clarkson - Mississauga
270
Laura Oris-Naidenova
Clarkson - Mississauga
271
Anna Satterthwaite
Clarkson - Mississauga
272
Amy Toth
Clarkson - Mississauga
273
Daria Voznyuk
Clarkson - Mississauga
274
Simone Ward
Clarkson - Mississauga
275
Rafaey Ali
Clarkson - Mississauga
276
Reignings Awah
Clarkson - Mississauga
277
Brandon Barrow
Clarkson - Mississauga
278
Ethan Chan
Clarkson - Mississauga
279
Jason Fairhart
Clarkson - Mississauga
280
Andrew Gallacher
Clarkson - Mississauga
281
Jeremy Hobbs
Clarkson - Mississauga
282
Brad Kemayou
Clarkson - Mississauga
283
Sebastian Lach
Clarkson - Mississauga
284
Jack Lam
Clarkson - Mississauga
285
Cody Lapointe
Clarkson - Mississauga
286
Lucas Machowski
Clarkson - Mississauga
287
Kyle Matthews
Clarkson - Mississauga
288
Zhemarion Simon
Clarkson - Mississauga
289
Alex Tarlowski
Clarkson - Mississauga
290
Sonia Baxby
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
291
Christine Ha
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
292
Karrlyn Krenos
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
293
Haley Parent
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
294
Gabrielle Romano
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
295
Brianne Tharby
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
296
Maddie Uba
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
297
Mali Alissa
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
298
Pietro Alvarez
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
299
Pedro Andrade
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
300
Josh Belgrave
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
301
Chris Caruso
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
302
Adrian Dizon
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
303
Gosse Dylan
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
304
Tyler Ferreria
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
305
Lucas Kirlew
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
306
Josh Malcolm-Masnaghi
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
307
Adam Pomirko
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
308
Alexander Ruzic
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
309
Ethan Ryan
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
310
Wyatt Sayers
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
311
Matthew Sitson
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
312
Zachary Sterken
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
313
Ethan Stojanov
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
314
Yifan Wu
Corpus Christi Catholic Second
315
Naomi N Addai
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
316
Mehak M Arya
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
317
Gia G Clarke-Jolly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
318
Monique M Davidson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
319
Vanessa V Eugene-Paul
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
320
Allyson A Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
321
Anissa A Francis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
322
Shauna S Harris-Williams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
323
Gemiah G Lewis
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
324
Samantha S Melbourne
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
325
Ruby-Tina R Pinkrah
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
326
Kalila K Ricketts
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
327
Harshita H Sadhana
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
328
Danikka D Scott
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
329
Nikayla N Smith
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
330
Azaria A Thompson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
331
Vanessa V Thompson
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
332
Deandra D Turgott
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
333
Simon-Peter S Adams
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
334
Tristan T Bissoon
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
335
David D Blagrove
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
336
Kameron K David
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
337
Makiyah M Dowdy
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
338
Shafique S Hameed
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
339
Armaan A Hayer
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
340
Elliot E Larsen
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
341
Timothy T Lekas
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
342
Jason J Ly
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
343
Keishawn K Oates
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
344
McFesty M Osazuwa
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
345
Habeeb H Salau
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
346
Chloe Booth
Erindale - Mississauga
347
Taijah Davis
Erindale - Mississauga
348
Nour Elgawish
Erindale - Mississauga
349
Anya Lagina
Erindale - Mississauga
350
Mariyam Niaz
Erindale - Mississauga
351
Monique OConnor
Erindale - Mississauga
352
Soha Saeed
Erindale - Mississauga
353
Ashaureah St. Bernard
Erindale - Mississauga
354
Ady Alhamdan
Erindale - Mississauga
355
Muhammad Chaudhary
Erindale - Mississauga
356
Zaul Fereidooni
Erindale - Mississauga
357
Alen Harembasic
Erindale - Mississauga
358
Keyon Johnson Ellis
Erindale - Mississauga
359
Joshua Lakdawala
Erindale - Mississauga
360
Ray Lin
Erindale - Mississauga
361
Vishnu Panganamamula
Erindale - Mississauga
362
Nathaniel Tyszkiewicz
Erindale - Mississauga
363
Daniel Wecek
Erindale - Mississauga
364
Emmy Kouassi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
365
Joyce Lotchuang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
366
Rachel Love
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
367
Jenna Tropper
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
368
Leo Desbiens
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
369
Jean-Antoine Gabrice Joseph
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
370
Kandolo Kwa Nzambi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
371
Miled Nakhel
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
372
Davide Radaelli
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
373
Patrick Ready
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
374
Joshua Tambwek Kayembe
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
375
Nolann Vandermeiren
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
376
Dylan White
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
377
Melissa Adragna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
378
Jamie Brown-Hart
Father John Redmond - Toronto
379
Stella Cimicata
Father John Redmond - Toronto
380
Claire Cunningham
Father John Redmond - Toronto
381
Hannah Fraser
Father John Redmond - Toronto
382
Paula Frigo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
383
Mia Ines
Father John Redmond - Toronto
384
Sophia Jones
Father John Redmond - Toronto
385
Frances Lindsay
Father John Redmond - Toronto
386
Tianna Lyshchyna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
387
Rachel McConvey
Father John Redmond - Toronto
388
Gretchen McPhail
Father John Redmond - Toronto
389
Sarah Molnarova
Father John Redmond - Toronto
390
Ulana Mysolowec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
391
Karah Nowensky
Father John Redmond - Toronto
392
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
Father John Redmond - Toronto
393
Aleksandra Poberezhna
Father John Redmond - Toronto
394
Isabelle Price
Father John Redmond - Toronto
395
Alessia Priolo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
396
Isabel Raymond
Father John Redmond - Toronto
397
Megan Ronalds
Father John Redmond - Toronto
398
Jessica Ropret
Father John Redmond - Toronto
399
Emily Rosolen
Father John Redmond - Toronto
400
Riikka Savoia
Father John Redmond - Toronto
401
Sage Stoyka-Kay
Father John Redmond - Toronto
402
Jasmine Thomas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
403
Chloe Zaraska
Father John Redmond - Toronto
404
Ryan Anton
Father John Redmond - Toronto
405
Lucas Antonaidis
Father John Redmond - Toronto
406
Jerome Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
407
Stephen Barber
Father John Redmond - Toronto
408
Szymon Chlopowiec
Father John Redmond - Toronto
409
Justin De Leon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
410
Luke Durette
Father John Redmond - Toronto
411
Ben Fudge
Father John Redmond - Toronto
412
Daniel Hocevar
Father John Redmond - Toronto
413
Billy Hume
Father John Redmond - Toronto
414
Alexander Ierullo
Father John Redmond - Toronto
415
Adam Johnston
Father John Redmond - Toronto
416
Filip Kowalczyk
Father John Redmond - Toronto
417
Matthew Lee
Father John Redmond - Toronto
418
Tonnan Marshall
Father John Redmond - Toronto
419
Alexander Megas
Father John Redmond - Toronto
420
Roman Mironov
Father John Redmond - Toronto
421
Konrad Moroz
Father John Redmond - Toronto
422
Austin Pirri
Father John Redmond - Toronto
423
Daniel Smart-Reed
Father John Redmond - Toronto
424
Michael Vandyke
Father John Redmond - Toronto
425
Luke Woolcock
Father John Redmond - Toronto
426
Aidan Young
Father John Redmond - Toronto
427
Safa Al Dahhan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
428
Aya Al-Hindawi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
429
Huda Barazi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
430
Hannah Camacho
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
431
Alexandra Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
432
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
433
Onome Gbnije
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
434
Alyssaa Hayless
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
435
Lauren Kalaw
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
436
Angelina Lima
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
437
Melissa Loi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
438
Julia Luberda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
439
Ann Mukkath
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
440
Vy Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
441
Jasmin Onate
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
442
Mikaelle Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
443
Maria Penilla
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
444
Nicole Pinto
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
445
Taiya Robertson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
446
Vea Rondal
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
447
Paula Tejano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
448
Amy Tran
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
449
Everlie Viray
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
450
Theofilcar Al-Awosi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
451
Patrick Berumen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
452
Jarred Cardenas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
453
Francesco Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
454
Jason Cruz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
455
Abel De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
456
Ardy De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
457
Demetri Donaldson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
458
Joaquin Escoiano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
459
Mathew Ferreira
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
460
Daniel Gutierrez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
461
Alex Holmes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
462
Essam Khalaf
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
463
Aaron Khan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
464
Chauncy London
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
465
Kevin Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
466
Alex Ocampo
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
467
David Pardy
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
468
Adam Perez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
469
David Piekny
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
470
Aram Radwan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
471
Christopher Romero
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
472
Jason Salvador
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
473
Elijah San Pedro
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
474
Anton Sayegh
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
475
Aqil Shirmani
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
476
Jason Vu
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
477
Vinita Bangera
Glenforest - Mississauga
478
Basma Elsabban
Glenforest - Mississauga
479
Allissa Law
Glenforest - Mississauga
480
Druthi Padamati
Glenforest - Mississauga
481
Jolin Weng
Glenforest - Mississauga
482
Dorothy Wu
Glenforest - Mississauga
483
Michelle Zhou
Glenforest - Mississauga
484
Oditha Amarasinghe
Glenforest - Mississauga
485
Andrew Guevara Perez
Glenforest - Mississauga
486
Nikola Kalaconovic
Glenforest - Mississauga
487
Bill Li
Glenforest - Mississauga
488
Jed Makutsa
Glenforest - Mississauga
489
Cameron Prabhoo
Glenforest - Mississauga
490
Mikhail Smith
Glenforest - Mississauga
491
Sienna LaLonde
Grimsby - Grimsby
492
Jasleen Banger
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
493
Guneet Bola
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
494
Marisa Deol
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
495
Sukhmeet Deol
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
496
Sanjam Dhillon
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
497
Anjali Gupta
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
498
Jessica Henry
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
499
Arshdeep Hunjan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
500
Harjoy Kang
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
501
Guneet Kaur
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
502
Jean Lee
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
503
Tia Luke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
504
Jailyn Marsh
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
505
Isshana Mohanakumar
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
506
Hetshree Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
507
Kashish Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
508
Riya Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
509
Saloni Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
510
Adviha Rath
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
511
Meena Saththi
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
512
Sonia Singh
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
513
Sabrina Tran
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
514
Simran Verma
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
515
Isreal Adeniyl
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
516
Issra Ali
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
517
Yuvrav Aujla
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
518
Arshpreet Chabbewal
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
519
Amritpal Chera
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
520
Kemoore Clarke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
521
Siva Davuluru
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
522
Nirmal Hegde
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
523
Jushawn Henderson
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
524
Noah Hendricks-Polack
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
525
Khemar Henry
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
526
Jaskarn Kailey
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
527
Rishi Krishnan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
528
Prannoy Lal
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
529
Rasbir Marwaha
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
530
Divine Nwaokoda
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
531
Rajju Raj
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
532
Joel Tuo
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
533
Zain Ul-Abideen
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
534
Dhruv Vinay
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
535
Cassandra Dalbec
Heart Lake - Brampton
536
Ay Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
537
Astrianna Wand
Heart Lake - Brampton
538
Freddy Baker
Heart Lake - Brampton
539
Azadveer Dhaliwal
Heart Lake - Brampton
540
Matt Hoffman
Heart Lake - Brampton
541
AJ Johnson
Heart Lake - Brampton
542
Jaylon Laidlaw
Heart Lake - Brampton
543
Gavin Park
Heart Lake - Brampton
544
Craig Stoddard
Heart Lake - Brampton
545
Nushaab Syed
Heart Lake - Brampton
546
Olivia Cadieux
Humberview - Bolton
547
Lia Chan
Humberview - Bolton
548
Andrea Dodig
Humberview - Bolton
549
Maddy Fantin
Humberview - Bolton
550
Hannah Fitzgerald
Humberview - Bolton
551
Akanksha Guleria
Humberview - Bolton
552
Fitzgerald Hannah
Humberview - Bolton
553
Kiana Hudson
Humberview - Bolton
554
Paige Hughes
Humberview - Bolton
555
Jaweria Jat
Humberview - Bolton
556
Lexy Maurice
Humberview - Bolton
557
Rebecca McConnell
Humberview - Bolton
558
Jessica Patterson
Humberview - Bolton
559
Addy Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
560
Kassandra Schultz
Humberview - Bolton
561
Xaysha Solomon
Humberview - Bolton
562
Justina Srebrnjak
Humberview - Bolton
563
Stephanie Srebrnjak
Humberview - Bolton
564
Amelia Walker
Humberview - Bolton
565
Maddy White
Humberview - Bolton
566
Valentino Cretto
Humberview - Bolton
567
Andrew Croft
Humberview - Bolton
568
Matthew Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
569
Nicholas Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
570
Edy Garcia-Perez
Humberview - Bolton
571
Max Gunter
Humberview - Bolton
572
Tyler Hart
Humberview - Bolton
573
Justin Jelaca
Humberview - Bolton
574
Angelo Nobrega
Humberview - Bolton
575
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
576
Daniel Reynolds
Humberview - Bolton
577
Jalen Solomon
Humberview - Bolton
578
Jim Catton
Individual
579
Imose Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
580
Imudia Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
581
Jada Aviles
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
582
Rachael Elmy
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
583
Amy Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
584
Emily Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
585
Megan Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
586
Alexia Giacomedonato
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
587
Krystal McLymont
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
588
Tamara Nair
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
589
Sean Bilaloglu
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
590
D'Angelo Campbell - Walton
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
591
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
592
Alex Onate
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
593
Kyle Rakoczy
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
594
Isaiah Robinson
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
595
Gyasi Sekyi-Otu
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
596
Phoenix Sison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
597
Muhammad Zohaib
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
598
Sineade Addis
John Fraser - Mississauga
599
Ayah Amer
John Fraser - Mississauga
600
Yvonne Fraser
John Fraser - Mississauga
601
Ariana Ghavami
John Fraser - Mississauga
602
Sydnee Hum
John Fraser - Mississauga
603
Emily Lee
John Fraser - Mississauga
604
Maddie McDowell
John Fraser - Mississauga
605
Esmerelda Penate
John Fraser - Mississauga
606
Claire Shen
John Fraser - Mississauga
607
Camila Sivirichi
John Fraser - Mississauga
608
Zaynab Stroubakis
John Fraser - Mississauga
609
Zaynab Stroubakis
John Fraser - Mississauga
610
Eric Agnew
John Fraser - Mississauga
611
Zaid Al Awamle
John Fraser - Mississauga
612
Richard Bao
John Fraser - Mississauga
613
Arya Biglari
John Fraser - Mississauga
614
Talha Hashmani
John Fraser - Mississauga
615
Lucas Huang
John Fraser - Mississauga
616
Krishan Karia
John Fraser - Mississauga
617
Nicholas Kato-Cox
John Fraser - Mississauga
618
Hayden Koh
John Fraser - Mississauga
619
Shawn Lin
John Fraser - Mississauga
620
Nithilan Manimaran
John Fraser - Mississauga
621
Arjun Ramrick
John Fraser - Mississauga
622
Ashish Saragadam
John Fraser - Mississauga
623
Bill Song
John Fraser - Mississauga
624
Johann Zhao
John Fraser - Mississauga
625
Brynley McDermott
Kings Christian - Oakville
626
Danielle Brooks
Lorne Park - Mississauga
627
Catherine Chimienti
Lorne Park - Mississauga
628
Jessica Han
Lorne Park - Mississauga
629
Katrina Kobal
Lorne Park - Mississauga
630
Alexandria MacDonald
Lorne Park - Mississauga
631
Ashley Mlinaric
Lorne Park - Mississauga
632
Amelia Neto
Lorne Park - Mississauga
633
Elise Schoenhofer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
634
Alyson Szostok
Lorne Park - Mississauga
635
Kristen Till
Lorne Park - Mississauga
636
Veronica Vologodskaya
Lorne Park - Mississauga
637
Andrew Batek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
638
Thomas Beer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
639
Kofi Danso
Lorne Park - Mississauga
640
Veljko Grce
Lorne Park - Mississauga
641
Cooper Koreen
Lorne Park - Mississauga
642
Jim Lu
Lorne Park - Mississauga
643
Peter Potaptchik
Lorne Park - Mississauga
644
Matthew Schmitt
Lorne Park - Mississauga
645
James Ye
Lorne Park - Mississauga
646
Ivan Yevenko
Lorne Park - Mississauga
647
Kinsley Curran
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
648
Soriyah Dakin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
649
Luisa Dorbolo
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
650
Ashley Judd Mauhay
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
651
Nicole Jurak
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
652
Katerina Koudinov
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
653
Ruthann Lemonius
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
654
Kaycee Martin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
655
Renaysha Michael
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
656
Tunlano Oladipo
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
657
Titilayomi Sijuade
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
658
Tahmala Thorpe
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
659
Mate Boda
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
660
Joseph Dias
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
661
Angus Einarson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
662
Kyle Gabriel
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
663
Justin Joseph
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
664
Nathan Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
665
Paul Kim
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
666
Aidan Therrien-tomas
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
667
Zack Ward
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
668
Eugene Zanone
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
669
Caitlin Antonoff
Mayfield - Brampton
670
Brianna Campbell
Mayfield - Brampton
671
Nyssa Duncan
Mayfield - Brampton
672
Kyla Evans
Mayfield - Brampton
673
Emma Everett
Mayfield - Brampton
674
Faith Ford-King
Mayfield - Brampton
675
Jasleen Gakhal
Mayfield - Brampton
676
Carly Gout
Mayfield - Brampton
677
Bav Grewal
Mayfield - Brampton
678
Bavneet Grewal
Mayfield - Brampton
679
Ceilidh Heramchuk
Mayfield - Brampton
680
Skylar Litchfield
Mayfield - Brampton
681
Sophia Monaco
Mayfield - Brampton
682
Hayley Nanan
Mayfield - Brampton
683
Shailyn Pierre-Dixon
Mayfield - Brampton
684
Taylor Rasmussen
Mayfield - Brampton
685
Kaleisha Reid
Mayfield - Brampton
686
Taliyah Richards-Williams
Mayfield - Brampton
687
Eden Senior
Mayfield - Brampton
688
Celene Tate
Mayfield - Brampton
689
Alexandra Ugolini
Mayfield - Brampton
690
Ashauria Versailles-Mitchell
Mayfield - Brampton
691
Sydney Webb
Mayfield - Brampton
692
Amy Wellman
Mayfield - Brampton
693
Jessie Ye
Mayfield - Brampton
694
Liam Bauer
Mayfield - Brampton
695
Brian Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
696
Jay Gandhi
Mayfield - Brampton
697
Steven Payne
Mayfield - Brampton
698
Matthew Reynolds
Mayfield - Brampton
699
Aakash Sangha
Mayfield - Brampton
700
Emilio Zuniga
Mayfield - Brampton
701
Sierra D?Souza
Meadowvale - Mississauga
702
Thomas Dicks
Meadowvale - Mississauga
703
Shaylon Godse
Meadowvale - Mississauga
704
Joshua Hills
Meadowvale - Mississauga
705
Calvin Johnson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
706
Nathan Kathansamy
Meadowvale - Mississauga
707
Arjunaditya Kundu
Meadowvale - Mississauga
708
Siddarth Murakilkrishnan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
709
Duncan Steyn
Meadowvale - Mississauga
710
Tyler Wilkinson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
711
Parker Hopkins
Northern - Toronto
712
Zoe Lexovsky
Northern - Toronto
713
Laura Calouini
Notre Dame - Brampton
714
Jillian Catton
Notre Dame - Brampton
715
Etang David
Notre Dame - Brampton
716
Bianca Goulet
Notre Dame - Brampton
717
Julia Kalicki
Notre Dame - Brampton
718
Raquelle Ladislao
Notre Dame - Brampton
719
Saraphtha Sasikumar
Notre Dame - Brampton
720
Kylene St. Hilaire
Notre Dame - Brampton
721
Steffanie Stewart
Notre Dame - Brampton
722
Richard Akangbe
Notre Dame - Brampton
723
Markos Brown
Notre Dame - Brampton
724
Oneil Brown
Notre Dame - Brampton
725
Matthew Cobb
Notre Dame - Brampton
726
Keith Fernandes
Notre Dame - Brampton
727
Philemon Gyamfi
Notre Dame - Brampton
728
Victory Ighomitedo
Notre Dame - Brampton
729
Wisdom Ighomitedo
Notre Dame - Brampton
730
Jacob Martins
Notre Dame - Brampton
731
Vanson Nguyen
Notre Dame - Brampton
732
Chisanem Nsitem
Notre Dame - Brampton
733
Ayomide Ogundimu
Notre Dame - Brampton
734
Joshua Omagbemi-Igban
Notre Dame - Brampton
735
Gurtej Osahan
Notre Dame - Brampton
736
Ethan Rajah
Notre Dame - Brampton
737
Navarn Ralph
Notre Dame - Brampton
738
Michael Red
Notre Dame - Brampton
739
Gary Williams
Notre Dame - Brampton
740
Rawan Amar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
741
Kayla Antunes-Pulsinelli
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
742
Lainey Boudrias
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
743
Shyanne Burrowes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
744
Jaden Byrne
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
745
Olivia Cen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
746
Shai Cuffy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
747
Christina D'Angelo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
748
Julia Ejzenchart
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
749
Kaiya Foster-Rife
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
750
Katherine Gallant
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
751
Sheri Hijazi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
752
Christine Javier
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
753
Alicia Kells
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
754
Sabeeka Khan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
755
Atara Kuruppu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
756
Laura Kuszaj
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
757
Alexandra Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
758
Laila Mangiaforte
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
759
Rochelle Marquez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
760
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
761
Isabella Moffatt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
762
Alyssa Overy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
763
Jada Peters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
764
Mackenzie Reedon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
765
Katie Ruch
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
766
Athanasia Scountrianos
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
767
Kayana Stephens
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
768
Traci Strachan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
769
Casey Valentini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
770
Chloe Vukosa
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
771
Brielle Wilson-Greenslade
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
772
Brittany Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
773
Morgan Young
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
774
Nyah Zahra
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
775
Serena Zahra
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
776
Ameer Abdulsater
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
777
Karam Al-Alattar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
778
Daniel Barsoum
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
779
Noah Colaco
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
780
Jonathan Correira
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
781
Adam Dellow
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
782
Stephen Dorssers
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
783
Ashton Feijo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
784
Davis Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
785
Lucas Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
786
Jacob Hanna
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
787
Markus Hogg
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
788
Meena Ibrahim
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
789
Jerry Karlngoh
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
790
Tomasz Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
791
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
792
Adam Magdziak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
793
Michael Mangan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
794
Lerenzo McDonald
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
795
Abdelrahman Merdan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
796
Mitchell Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
797
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
798
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
799
Shaun Pangilinan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
800
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
801
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
802
Reuben Pereira
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
803
Matteo Principe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
804
Ralph Robes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
805
Jadon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
806
Jalon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
807
Christopher Rossi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
808
Damien Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
809
Jace Simon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
810
Michael Valladolid
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
811
Jaydon Venderkoen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
812
Andrew Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
813
Stephen Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
814
Maryam Ajez
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
815
Eunice Aluko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
816
Jamie Ann Ariaga
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
817
Vivian Babic
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
818
Ashley Baily
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
819
Kelsie Bartolucci
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
820
Alexandra Beca
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
821
Korina Black
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
822
Lauren Brenzavich
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
823
Jorjan Buenaflor
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
824
Nicole Byrne
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
825
Monique Campbell
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
826
Kamila Chorniy
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
827
Madelaine Cristobal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
828
Madison Cueva
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
829
Claire Dimitrnc
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
830
Olivia Epee
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
831
Victoria Flemming
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
832
Anna Gadomski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
833
Jessica Goncalves
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
834
Alana Grasic
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
835
Monica Grzywa
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
836
Julia Gwiazdowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
837
Kathryn Gwiazdowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
838
Camila Karaszewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
839
Viktoriya Kozoriz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
840
Stefania Kuczynski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
841
Sara Lazaro
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
842
Anne Lee
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
843
Bassa Lee
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
844
Aisling Martins
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
845
Pashan McFarlane
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
846
Kendra McKellar
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
847
Megan Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
848
Emily Morin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
849
Angela Nguyen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
850
Claudia Ogorek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
851
Kimberly Pabalan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
852
Zydene Payaket
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
853
Anna Polack
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
854
Bianca Reiter
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
855
Erika Rosato
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
856
Rishia Marie Satiaguel
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
857
Jensen Siemek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
858
Tivion Stennett
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
859
Maria Trentin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
860
Teta Uwamaliya
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
861
Maria Velikanova
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
862
Vivian Vien
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
863
Danielle Wargachuk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
864
Sara Wylie
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
865
Monica Ziolkowski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
866
Rafael Ambal
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
867
Josh Aube
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
868
Felipe Barros
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
869
Alex Bielski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
870
Ryan Butler
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
871
Noah Cabral
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
872
Damien Carpen
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
873
Carson Cerra
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
874
Ethan Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
875
Liam Chapin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
876
Alex Christopoulos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
877
Marc Daguro
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
878
Evan DeFreitas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
879
Lysander Diaz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
880
Tyler Digby
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
881
Gabriel DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
882
Jordan DiPede
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
883
Crimson Endaya
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
884
Johnathan Fazio-Raposo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
885
Brandon Gonsalves
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
886
Mark Hajsan
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
887
R.J. Haye
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
888
Nigel Jones
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
889
Maciej Konarzewski
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
890
Roman Kus
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
891
Johnathan Lozano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
892
Michael Mlinaric
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
893
March Molina
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
894
Alexander Parolin
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
895
Malachi Peterson
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
896
Sanjay Pilgrim
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
897
Philip Puzon
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
898
Mahir Sayed
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
899
Dominic Siwek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
900
Matthew Soliman
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
901
Kuba Szewczyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
902
Lucas Tamayo
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
903
Michael Tetenych
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
904
Jordan Trivino
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
905
Ethan Turner
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
906
Oskar Wos
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
907
Carolyn Cooper
Port Credit - Mississauga
908
Valentina Leo
Port Credit - Mississauga
909
Melanie Nguyen
Port Credit - Mississauga
910
Serena Tenaschuk
Port Credit - Mississauga
911
Ardian Ademaj
Port Credit - Mississauga
912
Massimo Brasca
Port Credit - Mississauga
913
Nikola Gredelj
Port Credit - Mississauga
914
Zaid Irfan
Port Credit - Mississauga
915
Joseph Jarasz
Port Credit - Mississauga
916
Kian Khorramhahi
Port Credit - Mississauga
917
Justin Kodric
Port Credit - Mississauga
918
Varun Kuo
Port Credit - Mississauga
919
Luke Mabley
Port Credit - Mississauga
920
Darsh Mehta
Port Credit - Mississauga
921
Jordan Miller
Port Credit - Mississauga
922
Ben Miske
Port Credit - Mississauga
923
Emad M
Port Credit - Mississauga
924
Evan Oldham
Port Credit - Mississauga
925
Mathew Scofield
Port Credit - Mississauga
926
Rob Spelciuc
Port Credit - Mississauga
927
Kamruan Tejumola
Port Credit - Mississauga
928
Brent Wilson
Port Credit - Mississauga
929
Zoniya Aamir
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
930
Tala Aljeliani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
931
Kashish Bharti
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
932
Elizabeth Cuthbert
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
933
Cassidy Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
934
Claudia Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
935
Christine Gaoiran
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
936
Himani Gladstone
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
937
Heba Hanif
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
938
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
939
Jasmine Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
940
Aislinn Huang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
941
Lisa-Marie Johnson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
942
Keana-Leigh Parkinson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
943
Ashley Phan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
944
Jenna Stratigeas
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
945
Gabrielle Tiwari
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
946
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
947
Shafrana Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
948
Shifa Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
949
Yusuf Abderrahman
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
950
Hasan Al-Ahmad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
951
Abdul Aleem
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
952
Omer Ansari
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
953
Jordan Bogle
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
954
Billy Bui
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
955
Abubakar Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
956
Sanjeet Chana
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
957
Jerry Chen
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
958
Ethan D'Cruz
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
959
Rehmat Gill
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
960
Maylahan Kengatharan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
961
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
962
Ali Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
963
Demetre Koudoumnakis
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
964
Dravyn Lo
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
965
Drake Longueay
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
966
Jay Patel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
967
Denniel Sterling
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
968
Rayan Tariq
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
969
Ratib Tinani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
970
Issey Wu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
971
Ryan Yang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
972
Abdullah Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
973
Seleste Ayala
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
974
Olivia Coward
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
975
Brooke Lukasik
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
976
Selena Stuckless
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
977
Sophie Sullivan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
978
Ayva Valenti
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
979
Joao Contente
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
980
Braeden Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
981
Daniel Frataroli
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
982
Jordan Gallant
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
983
Nicolos Grey
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
984
Brody Kirkham
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
985
Michael Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
986
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
987
Kamron Miller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
988
Ethan Moretta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
989
Jonathan Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
990
Matthew Nelson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
991
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
992
Mason Pitcher
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
993
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
994
Tony Taunu
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
995
Milo Yekmalian
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
996
Angeline Carreau
Rosseau Lake College
997
Aurora Corbett
Rosseau Lake College
998
Avery Hall
Rosseau Lake College
999
Jack Whiteside
Rosseau Lake College
1000
Delveenya Anton
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1001
Keanna Asuncion
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1002
Victoria Bovino
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1003
Rianna Cassie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1004
Savannah Cook
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1005
Ragelle Dumlao
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1006
Lara Fiel
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1007
Eternity Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1008
Erika Hull
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1009
Lilian Idaeho
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1010
Lauren Jacobs
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1011
Shamariah Leslie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1012
Stephanie Liczner
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1013
Mika Lontoc
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1014
Johanna Mitchell
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1015
Mikaela Sifflet
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1016
Jacqueline Silvaroli
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1017
Michael Andrzejewski
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1018
Christian Arruda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1019
Jaylan Brown
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1020
Scott Cameron
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1021
Curtis Cook
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1022
Scott Enright
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1023
Russell Epp
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1024
Quentin Fagan
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1025
Alejandro Gonzalez-Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1026
Allan Gonzalez-Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1027
Neven Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1028
Scott Klin
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1029
Sean Kodric
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1030
Matthew Maziarz
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1031
Brent McIntosh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1032
Peter Mrse
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1033
Cody Richardson
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1034
Elliot Rodrigues
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1035
Jesse Rodrigues
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1036
Malcolm Tran
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1037
Lazaros Trifondis
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1038
Roice Villanueva
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1039
Netanya Amalsad
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1040
Georgiana Amarioarei
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1041
Mariska Andrade
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1042
Julia Aziz
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1043
Hannah Badin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1044
Mayra Baquero
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1045
Hannah Chown
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1046
Claudia Chrzan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1047
Samantha Coffie
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1048
Kat Grgic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1049
Nicole Kakozhayil
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1050
Nicole Kata
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1051
Mia Knibbe
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1052
Dana Lawrence
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1053
Natalia Laxamana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1054
Annie Liu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1055
Koko Nwosu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1056
Bosola Ogunleye
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1057
Temi Olatunbosum
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1058
I.J. Osita
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1059
Atinuke Oyeleye
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1060
Zaneta Pastor
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1061
Izabela Polom
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1062
Kelsey Ramrekersingh
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1063
Paula Rubi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1064
Shelly Somasekaran
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1065
Kacey Walker
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1066
Erica Weller
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1067
Trinity Wombolt
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1068
Sophie Woon-Fat
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1069
Kevin Angers
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1070
Josh Argiropolus
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1071
Daniel Bartman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1072
Eugen Bosca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1073
Carl Breukelman
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1074
Nathanael Brotohusodo
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1075
Amani Buchanan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1076
Karim Butt
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1077
John Curran
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1078
Adam DaSilva
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1079
Geordy Decena
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1080
Juan Pablo Duenas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1081
Jabari Dunkley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1082
Sam Eskandar
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1083
JC Galarde
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1084
Daniel Ghobrial
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1085
George Hana
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1086
Alex Ho
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1087
Daniel Horszynski
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1088
Gabriel Jabile
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1089
Nick Jarzak
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1090
Hatim Khan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1091
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1092
Michael Liu
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1093
Michael Marcuzzi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1094
Boris Ng
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1095
Adam Nguyn
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1096
Erich Nunes
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1097
Tami Ogunleye
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1098
David Omiyi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1099
David Omiyi
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1100
Eddie Ouyang
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1101
John Poirier
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1102
Matteo Robinson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1103
Rene Romulado
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1104
Hamza Sharif
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1105
Kurt Sy
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1106
Anthony Tedja
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1107
Peter Woon-Fat
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1108
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1109
Teresa Abarowei
St. Augustine - Brampton
1110
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
St. Augustine - Brampton
1111
Bimpe Adepelumi
St. Augustine - Brampton
1112
Farihan Adeyemi
St. Augustine - Brampton
1113
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
1114
Deborah Brown
St. Augustine - Brampton
1115
Sena Gladza
St. Augustine - Brampton
1116
Kaylene Herdsman
St. Augustine - Brampton
1117
Blessing Ilekhudba
St. Augustine - Brampton
1118
Kayla Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
1119
Elizabeth Lewis
St. Augustine - Brampton
1120
Sadie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
1121
Stacie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
1122
Sangel Newby
St. Augustine - Brampton
1123
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
1124
Michaella Ofori
St. Augustine - Brampton
1125
Habeeba Ramos
St. Augustine - Brampton
1126
Brianna Ward
St. Augustine - Brampton
1127
Debbie Yadeta
St. Augustine - Brampton
1128
Jessica Young
St. Augustine - Brampton
1129
Jessica Young-Spice
St. Augustine - Brampton
1130
Fayez Ahmed
St. Augustine - Brampton
1131
Samarth Ahuja
St. Augustine - Brampton
1132
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
1133
Phonarlen Burrell
St. Augustine - Brampton
1134
Ramonito Copreros
St. Augustine - Brampton
1135
Stephen D'Cunha
St. Augustine - Brampton
1136
McHenry Eluehike
St. Augustine - Brampton
1137
Stephen Kapumba
St. Augustine - Brampton
1138
Jas Khaira
St. Augustine - Brampton
1139
Jordyn Owusu-Ansah
St. Augustine - Brampton
1140
Rasheed Palmer-Rose
St. Augustine - Brampton
1141
Ivan Sauve
St. Augustine - Brampton
1142
Jithmal Semasinghe
St. Augustine - Brampton
1143
Alex Thompson
St. Augustine - Brampton
1144
Jimmy Vang
St. Augustine - Brampton
1145
Kenneth West
St. Augustine - Brampton
1146
Aart Ximinnies
St. Augustine - Brampton
1147
Emma Amputo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1148
Olivia Carvalho
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1149
Chidi Chikwekwem
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1150
Nicole DelBaso
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1151
Danica D'Sa
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1152
Darine Haidar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1153
Cheyenne Hlady
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1154
Alysha Hunt
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1155
Jenae Hylton
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1156
Kyra Luke
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1157
Charlene Mauppa
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1158
Georgina Morcos
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1159
Reah-Anna Nowbutt
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1160
Valerie Sampoaio
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1161
Stephanie Viviano
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1162
Andrew Beshay
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1163
Jad Beydoun
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1164
Aiden Boyd
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1165
Antonio Carvalho
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1166
Jeremy Coria
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1167
Stephen Decordova
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1168
Fady Kryacos
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1169
Marco Lupo
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1170
Fadi Makokji
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1171
Cory McHale
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1172
Josh Rodrigues
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1173
Vinicious Romoa
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1174
Lukas Rudaitis
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1175
Matthew Soesito
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1176
Anthony Stolar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1177
Daniel Stolar
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1178
Andrew Tannus
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1179
James Ward
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
1180
Noor Al Omran
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1181
Abigail Amodeo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1182
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1183
Kaitlyn Blanchette
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1184
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1185
Rachael Day
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1186
Nicola Falcao
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1187
Clarisssa Griffith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1188
Giselle Hinds
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1189
Anand Jassal
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1190
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1191
Janessa Lewis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1192
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1193
Jordan Oh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1194
Angelina Soda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1195
Monica Wan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1196
Billal Butt
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1197
Noah Caldarone
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1198
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1199
Julian Cecchini
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1200
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1201
Christopher Gilbert
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1202
Ethan Lau
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1203
Jacob McKee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1204
Amos Mensah
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1205
Corey Nicholson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1206
Wajeeh Rizvi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1207
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1208
Shavon Satchel
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1209
Nikhita Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1210
Julia Capone
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1211
Sophia Capuano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1212
Mikayla Carpeneto
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1213
Madeleine Catalli
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1214
Jamie Coates-Gross
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1215
Kelly Coates-Gross
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1216
Makayla Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1217
Esther Colosanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1218
Jessica Coutinho
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1219
Serena Cristiano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1220
Alexia DeMedeiros
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1221
Maggie Doan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1222
Rima Dwaik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1223
Victoria Dykeman
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1224
Ese Egube
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1225
Angel Ekoma
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1226
Tea Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1227
Kaia Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1228
Monica Forte
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1229
Klaudia Gawrych
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1230
Natalie Giangioppo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1231
Samantha Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1232
Helaena Harwat
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1233
Britney Hawker
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1234
Mattea Hilario
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1235
Etana Jafralie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1236
Chelsea Jaipersad
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1237
Katie Johnson
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1238
Paige Karppi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1239
Maya Kerfoot
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1240
Sonia Kotnjek
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1241
Millicent Kusi-Acquah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1242
Kathy La
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1243
Sealene Macawile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1244
Anjelica Malapitan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1245
Zara Malik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1246
Emily McDonald
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1247
Nicole McKenzie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1248
Jada Mofford
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1249
Francis Monwe
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1250
Amanda Morris
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1251
Melissa Morrison
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1252
Zaria Nickie
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1253
Breauna Niles
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1254
Erini Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1255
Zoe Obohat
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1256
Leah Pais
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1257
Victoria Pampena
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1258
Karolina Podobnik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1259
Hannah Quintos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1260
Isha Rabadia
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1261
Jennifer Ramnarine
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1262
Alicia Raposo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1263
Krisnavi Ravendra
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1264
Nikita Secnik
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1265
Sophia Selva
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1266
Tracy Sohn
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1267
Kelly Song
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1268
Fabiana Sucre Barreto
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1269
Jasaiah Swaby
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1270
Sana Syed
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1271
Isabel Tesolin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1272
Victoria Thomas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1273
Julia Vander
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1274
Vaanya Vashisht
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1275
Lauren Wolkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1276
Marlee Young
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1277
Nuwair Akram
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1278
Julian Ardila
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1279
Jacob Balan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1280
Timothy Banjo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1281
Adi Begovic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1282
Max Bryk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1283
Doron Butcher
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1284
Massimo Calcagno
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1285
Samuel Cater
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1286
Adea Caxton-Martins
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1287
Daniel Chew
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1288
Daniel Clark
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1289
Eric Colonna
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1290
Christian DeGiorgis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1291
Daniel Dello Iacono
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1292
Raj Dhume
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1293
Josh Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1294
Lucas Diab
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1295
Joseph Falzata
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1296
Lucas Fogh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1297
Ryan Francis
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1298
Joshua Galang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1299
Shaurya Ganguly
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1300
Stavro Gentile
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1301
Nuvjeet Gill
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1302
Ryan Goertz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1303
Kristoff Gooden
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1304
George Gorgi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1305
Beneal Gorial
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1306
Logan Gottwald
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1307
Matthew Hogan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1308
David Hurst Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1309
Jalen Hylton
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1310
Aldwyn Intalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1311
Julian Ivanescu
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1312
Owen Jacobs
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1313
Andrius Jurenas
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1314
Justin Kanji
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1315
Khai Keen
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1316
Antoni Kusznirewicz
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1317
Dhiren Lad
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1318
Shaydon Leiba
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1319
Mitchell LeLiever
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1320
Ethan Leung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1321
Jared Leung
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1322
Alec Loney
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1323
Aayush Master
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1324
Justin Mathew
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1325
DJ McLaughlin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1326
Tye McSorley
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1327
Kieran Mehta
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1328
Ivan Mihelic
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1329
Thushen Mohanarajah
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1330
Nicholas Nweisser
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1331
Jesse Okeke
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1332
Chad Owens Jr.
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1333
Adrian Perugini
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1334
Nigel Puri
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1335
Luigi Quattrociocchi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1336
Toshaw Ramikissoon
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1337
Quinton Ramos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1338
Aryan Rampal
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1339
Marc Rashquinha
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1340
Chris Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1341
Timothy Sankey
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1342
Justin Santos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1343
Nathan Santos
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1344
Amaan Shaikh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1345
Drevon Shaw
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1346
Gurshaan Sodhi
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1347
Marcus Sue-Wah Sing
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1348
Richard Timsina
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1349
Liam Torres
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1350
Andrew Trapani
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1351
Noah Trenton
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1352
Abdullah Virk
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1353
Conor Walsh
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1354
Ethan Wang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1355
Anthony Williams
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1356
Ryan Williams
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1357
Ryan Wolkowich
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1358
Tyler Wong
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1359
Desean Wright
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1360
Reuben Young
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
1361
Sontae Bennett
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1362
Richelle Brown
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1363
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1364
Grace Odunuga
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1365
Toni Plummer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1366
Beyonce Robinson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1367
Aaliyah Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1368
Malik Allen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1369
Jeremiah Archer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1370
Clinton Bello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1371
Shamar Bernard
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1372
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1373
Joshua DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1374
Terrique Duhaney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1375
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1376
Evidence Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1377
Aaron Ferguson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1378
Jadon Greaves
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1379
Temitayo John
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1380
Seye Kola-Olusanya
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1381
Mark Nascimento
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1382
Michael Ogunsakin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1383
Deshawn Smeikle
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1384
Robert Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1385
Alexander Sukra
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1386
Kanique Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1387
Jordan Turner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1388
Cassidy Andrews
St. Michael - Bolton
1389
Juliana Calderari
St. Michael - Bolton
1390
Sofia Colecchia
St. Michael - Bolton
1391
Amanda Falcone
St. Michael - Bolton
1392
Isabella Furlano
St. Michael - Bolton
1393
Rossi Kaela
St. Michael - Bolton
1394
Annika Klausmann
St. Michael - Bolton
1395
Julia Lasocha
St. Michael - Bolton
1396
Madison Rossi
St. Michael - Bolton
1397
Isabella Sciucco
St. Michael - Bolton
1398
Hannah Uram
St. Michael - Bolton
1399
Cora Webber
St. Michael - Bolton
1400
Fabiano Busca
St. Michael - Bolton
1401
Varro Cassano
St. Michael - Bolton
1402
Luca Galati
St. Michael - Bolton
1403
Alexander Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
1404
Santino Romano
St. Michael - Bolton
1405
Jacob Rossi
St. Michael - Bolton
1406
Shaun Sunil
St. Michael - Bolton
1407
Matthew Viteri
St. Michael - Bolton
1408
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
1409
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
1410
Junia Campbell
St. Roch - Brampton
1411
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
1412
Brianna DiMascio
St. Roch - Brampton
1413
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
1414
Melina Felix-Berkley
St. Roch - Brampton
1415
Anastasia Guissis
St. Roch - Brampton
1416
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
1417
Alexis Knowles
St. Roch - Brampton
1418
Monaye Mitchell
St. Roch - Brampton
1419
Onome Oyiborohoro
St. Roch - Brampton
1420
Alysha Peddie
St. Roch - Brampton
1421
Sarita Samsodeen
St. Roch - Brampton
1422
Naiylah Sheppard
St. Roch - Brampton
1423
Ben Adlam
St. Roch - Brampton
1424
Dennis Ajoku
St. Roch - Brampton
1425
Raheem Bologun
St. Roch - Brampton
1426
Malik Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
1427
Lasean Cruichshank
St. Roch - Brampton
1428
Daniel Gomez
St. Roch - Brampton
1429
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
1430
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
1431
Jordan Nelson
St. Roch - Brampton
1432
Kacper Palczewski
St. Roch - Brampton
1433
Dimron Philips
St. Roch - Brampton
1434
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
1435
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
1436
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
1437
Jackson Truong
St. Roch - Brampton
1438
David Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
1439
Shaye Wynters
St. Roch - Brampton
1440
Jordan Barnes
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1441
Jessica Budwal
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1442
Daniesha Burke
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1443
Vicky Chau
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1444
Justina Devries
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1445
Gurneet Dhindsa
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1446
Daylia Fairley
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1447
Monique Frances
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1448
Maureen Gaka
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1449
Humairaa Hassenbaccus
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1450
Brooke Healy
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1451
Jessica Higgs
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1452
Briette Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1453
Jaycelyn Hopkins
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1454
Julia Ing
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1455
Sancavi Jeyamohan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1456
Sameeha Kawsar
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1457
Hafsah Khalid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1458
Iyana Knights
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1459
Sharon Lee
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1460
Aquinnah May
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1461
Rashi Parshad
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1462
Miral Qousi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1463
Daniella Sakai
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1464
Fatima Syed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1465
Rebekah Tong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1466
Abdulmalik Abed
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1467
Ali Al-Kotobe
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1468
Karim Devries
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1469
Youssef Diab
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1470
Soliman El-Hamarnah
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1471
Ahmad Elwi
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1472
Farzan Faisal
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1473
Zoubair Hamid
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1474
Langton Hinds
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1475
Sharoz Khan
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1476
Jonah Kim
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1477
Quin Munro
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1478
Josh Muppalla
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1479
Juan Mustafa
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1480
Fauzan Shah
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1481
Youssef Sibak
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1482
Hugo Truong
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1483
Cameron Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1484
Steven Zhang
Stephen Lewis - Mississauga
1485
Zaina Ahmed
Streetsville - Mississauga
1486
Ridah Arshad
Streetsville - Mississauga
1487
Diana Constantinescu
Streetsville - Mississauga
1488
Farah El-Shayeb
Streetsville - Mississauga
1489
Anisha Jandu
Streetsville - Mississauga
1490
Chelsea Okyere
Streetsville - Mississauga
1491
Dhivya Shirley
Streetsville - Mississauga
1492
Felicia Tsai
Streetsville - Mississauga
1493
Evan Bartlett-Kisby
Streetsville - Mississauga
1494
Carlton Downes
Streetsville - Mississauga
1495
Suleiman Jibril
Streetsville - Mississauga
1496
Zain Malik
Streetsville - Mississauga
1497
Thomas Shain
Streetsville - Mississauga
1498
Nathan Spencer-Smith
Streetsville - Mississauga
1499
Nicholas Wellington
Streetsville - Mississauga
1500
Salma Aurooj
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1501
Aminah Brown-Roopnarine
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1502
Jasjeet Chhoker
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1503
Jessica Cho
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1504
Helen Dong
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1505
Juliana Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1506
Olivia Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1507
Hillary Khieu
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1508
Iza Pawlowski
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1509
Natalie Tegart
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1510
Abdelrahman Azab
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1511
Jay Chen
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1512
Limuel Frias
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1513
Muhammad Ghummian
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1514
Eric Goldbach
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1515
Joshua Mohan
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1516
Kristian Penny
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1517
Joshua Smith
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1518
Harleen Klair
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1519
Diamond Mascoe
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1520
Srinithy Rangan
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1521
Ranveer Bajwa
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1522
Arvind Bhagat
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1523
Sam Chondon
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1524
Dylan Green
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1525
Kosaran Gumarathas
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1526
Harmandeep Saini
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1527
Sanjot Saini
Turner-Fenton - Brampton
1528
Joel Duff
Runnymede
1529
Peter Minbashian
Michael Power
1530
Alex Weir
Northern - Toronto
1531
Max Davies
Northern - Toronto
1532
Luke Mawhinney
Notre Dame Burlington
1533
Matthew Lampard
Crescent School
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en