Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
584
Zoniya Aamir
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
714
Teresa Abarowei
St. Augustine - Brampton
1151
Adem Abdella
Western Technical Commercial S
585
Yusuf Abderrahman
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
134
Noah Abdool
Chaminade College - Toronto
1152
Haruun Abdul
Western Technical Commercial S
715
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
St. Augustine - Brampton
508
Ameer Abdulsater
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
928
Ellaha Abdulzadah
St. Peter's - Barrie
1153
Aaron Abogado
Western Technical Commercial S
195
Shane Ackerley
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
283
Allison Addy
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
974
Ayo Adefowora
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
303
Isreal Adeniyl
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
716
Bimpe Adepelumi
St. Augustine - Brampton
44
Onome Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
890
Mary Adewa
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
418
Gabriel Adewusi
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
717
Farihan Adeyemi
St. Augustine - Brampton
776
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
718
Fayez Ahmed
St. Augustine - Brampton
750
Inaara Ahmed-Fazal
St. Clement's School
719
Samarth Ahuja
St. Augustine - Brampton
975
Hudson AJ
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
720
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
721
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
225
Safa Al Dahhan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
862
Noor Al Omran
St. Joseph - Mississauga
586
Hasan Al-Ahmad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
509
Karam Al-Attar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
226
Theofilcar Al-Awosi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
227
Aya Al-Hindawi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
461
Gimena Alarcon
Madonna - Downsview
1050
Mansor A Aldawdi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
929
Morayo Aldejana
St. Peter's - Barrie
587
Abdul Aleem
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
395
Imose Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
396
Imudia Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
419
Azalia Alexander-Enwright
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
588
Eesa Ali
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
304
Issra Ali
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
589
Tala Aljeliani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
17
Courtney Allen
Bishop Strachan School
891
Malik Allen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
420
Danray Alliriam
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1051
Abdullah A Alsatli
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
135
Justin Alvarado
Chaminade College - Toronto
1
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
510
Rawan Amar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
269
Oditha Amarasinghe
Glenforest - Mississauga
930
Cole Ambeau
St. Peter's - Barrie
863
Abigail Amodeo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
511
Jaden Amoroso
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
2
Grace Amos-Omoruyi
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
421
Rosemond Amponsah
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
45
Vedavi Anandan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
777
Brandon Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
196
Alyanne Andrade-rifa
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
976
Andrei Androus
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
672
Michael Andrzejewski
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
673
Delveenya Anton
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
470
Caitlin Antonoff
Mayfield - Brampton
512
Kayla Antunes-Pulsinelli
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1062
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
18
Cordelia Appleyard
Bishop Strachan School
864
Meagan Aranha
St. Joseph - Mississauga
892
Jeremiah Archer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
46
Justine Archer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
977
Savana Ard
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
358
Anthony Argyropoulos
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
493
Gurkaran Ark
Meadowvale - Mississauga
47
Elyse Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
48
Jolyssa Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
359
Jacinta Arnold
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
674
Christian Arruda
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
675
Keanna Asuncion
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
978
Leo Atencio
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
101
Keith Atiyota
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
305
Yuvrav Aujla
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
1016
Salma Aurooj
The Woodlands - Mississauga
397
Jada Aviles
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
164
Matthew Awad
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
778
Tamara Awuah
St. Edmund Campion
633
Seleste Ayala
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
426
Okikidaduni Ayoola
Loretto College
1017
Abdelrahman Azab
The Woodlands - Mississauga
49
Ravjot Badesa
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
931
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
284
Victoria Balyk
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
306
Jasleen Banger
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
270
Vinita Bangera
Glenforest - Mississauga
228
Huda Barazi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
434
Simon Bard
Lorne Park - Mississauga
634
Colm Barnett
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
932
Matt Barry
St. Peter's - Barrie
513
Daniel Barsoum
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
136
Chris Basso
Chaminade College - Toronto
435
Andrew Batek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
165
Jaxon Bedard
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
933
Mackenzie Bedard
St. Peter's - Barrie
1018
Gaganpreet Behal
The Woodlands - Mississauga
893
Clinton Bello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
751
Yochana Benchetrit
St. Clement's School
779
Tierra Benfield
St. Edmund Campion
166
Sabrina Berbari
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1127
Stan Berezin
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
894
Shamar Bernard
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
780
Coljae Berry
St. Edmund Campion
590
Kashish Bharti
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
635
Emma Bhatti
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1101
Jaden Bhogal
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
979
Niklas Bickerstaffe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
980
Belinda Bijan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
398
Sean Bilaloglu
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
462
Kisha Bingwaoel
Madonna - Downsview
636
Sabrina Bisante
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
781
Tahela Blades-Sutherland
St. Edmund Campion
494
Garen Blake
Meadowvale - Mississauga
865
Kaitlyn Blanchette
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1128
Alex Bodor
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
591
Jordan Bogle
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
167
Ryan Boileau
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
307
Guneet Bola
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
1063
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
782
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
St. Edmund Campion
285
Jeremiah Bondoc
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
19
Saibrielle Bonner
Bishop Strachan School
149
Chloe Booth
Erindale - Mississauga
752
Kate Botha
St. Clement's School
514
Lainey Boudrias
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
934
Brenna Bourgon
St. Peter's - Barrie
676
Victoria Bovino
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
50
Kyrah Bowen
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
20
Charlotte Boyden
Bishop Strachan School
51
Keon Brade
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
427
Kaitlyn Bras
Loretto College
783
David Brobbey
St. Edmund Campion
436
Danielle Brooks
Lorne Park - Mississauga
52
Nailah Brooks
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1064
Anekka Broome
Unionville - Markham
784
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
471
Brian Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
722
Deborah Brown
St. Augustine - Brampton
515
Hannah Brown
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
677
Jaylan Brown
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
785
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
895
Richelle Brown
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1102
Seb Brown
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
53
Terrence Brown
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1019
Aminah Brown-Roopnarine
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1038
Emily Bruno
The York School - Toronto
168
Shannon Buaba
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
592
Billy Bui
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
54
Michelle Bui
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
21
Breanna Burigat
Bishop Strachan School
3
Jaida Burrell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
723
Phonarlen Burrell
St. Augustine - Brampton
516
Shyanne Burrowes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1103
Andrew Burtnick
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
593
Abubakar Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
866
Billal Butt
St. Joseph - Mississauga
517
Jaden Byrne
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
472
Annette Byrski
Mayfield - Brampton
786
Kyle Cabaron
St. Edmund Campion
867
Noah Caldarone
St. Joseph - Mississauga
678
Scott Cameron
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1154
Lamar Campbell
Western Technical Commercial S
981
Sheldon Campbell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
399
D'Angelo Campbell - Walton
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
637
Chiara Canini
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1065
Johnny Cao
Unionville - Markham
463
Christine Cappuccitti
Madonna - Downsview
518
Arveen Capristrano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
787
Christopher Carandang
St. Edmund Campion
935
Diego Carbrera
St. Peter's - Barrie
229
Jarred Cardenas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
936
Jordan Cardenas
St. Peter's - Barrie
937
Alex Carmona-Epp
St. Peter's - Barrie
1039
Maya Carr
The York School - Toronto
286
Shawn Carr
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
1155
Jonathan Carrilo
Western Technical Commercial S
788
Khaija Carter
St. Edmund Campion
938
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
679
Rianna Cassie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
868
Khristan Castillo
St. Joseph - Mississauga
982
Jose Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
983
Juan Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
230
Alexandra Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
231
Francesco Cavalluzzi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
169
Patrice Cayetane
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
519
Olivia Cen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
308
Arshpreet Chabbewal
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
939
Adorah Chambers
St. Peter's - Barrie
373
Lia Chan
Humberview - Bolton
594
Sanjeet Chana
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
102
Kyra Chang-Lewis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
789
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
St. Edmund Campion
1156
Vincent Chau
Western Technical Commercial S
150
Muhammad Chaudhary
Erindale - Mississauga
984
Riley Cheeseman
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1066
Jason Chen
Unionville - Markham
1020
Jay Chen
The Woodlands - Mississauga
595
Jerry Chen
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1067
Tony Chen
Unionville - Markham
1129
Max Cheng
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
309
Amritpal Chera
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
790
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
1021
Jasjeet Chhoker
The Woodlands - Mississauga
437
Catherine Chimienti
Lorne Park - Mississauga
753
Lauren Chisholm
St. Clement's School
1104
Jonathan Chiu
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1022
Jessica Cho
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1068
Britney Chong
Unionville - Markham
1157
Shredup Chopel
Western Technical Commercial S
55
Ananya Chopra
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
4
Raven Christie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
985
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
986
Cherelle Clarke
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
56
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
791
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
310
Kemoore Clarke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
103
Shine Clarke
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
57
Tionne Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
232
Trinity Clarke
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
869
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
347
Caroline Clasper
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
754
Sarah Clements
St. Clement's School
58
Lexie Coakley
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
520
Noah Colaco
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
360
Alexandra Colby
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
287
Carter Coman
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
638
Joao Contente
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
22
Avery Cook
Bishop Strachan School
680
Curtis Cook
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
681
Savannah Cook
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
23
Victoria Cook
Bishop Strachan School
59
Andrew Cooper
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
24
Claudia Copeland
Bishop Strachan School
137
AJ Copetti
Chaminade College - Toronto
724
Ramonito Copreros
St. Augustine - Brampton
521
Jonathan Correira
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1040
Simon Cotterill
The York School - Toronto
639
Olivia Coward
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
374
Valentino Cretto
Humberview - Bolton
197
Lex Cretu
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
375
Andrew Croft
Humberview - Bolton
640
Michael Cross
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
233
Jason Cruz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
522
Shai Cuffy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
987
Justin Cummings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
596
Elizabeth Cuthbert
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
438
Victoria D'Acre
Lorne Park - Mississauga
288
Nathan D'Costa
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
599
Ethan D'Cruz
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
725
Stephen D'Cunha
St. Augustine - Brampton
495
Sierra D?Souza
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1200
Orlando DaCosta
Chaminade College - Toronto
755
Emma Dale
St. Clement's School
792
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
793
Ezekiel Dalutag
St. Edmund Campion
439
Kofi Danso
Lorne Park - Mississauga
597
Cassidy Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
598
Claudia Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
198
Connor Davidson
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
151
Taijah Davis
Erindale - Mississauga
60
Keiran Davis-Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
311
Siva Davuluru
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
870
Rachael Day
St. Joseph - Mississauga
940
Aurora De La Roca
St. Peter's - Barrie
234
Abel De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
235
Ardy De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
988
Andre De Sousa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
989
Kurt De Sousa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
400
Chris DeCosimo
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
794
Tau Dehaney
St. Edmund Campion
523
Adam Dellow
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
312
Marisa Deol
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
313
Sukhmeet Deol
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
170
Leo Desbiens
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
896
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
314
Sanjam Dhillon
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
130
Prince Dhiman
Central Peel - Brampton
361
Eva Diakanastasis
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
990
Luis Diaz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
496
Thomas Dicks
Meadowvale - Mississauga
897
David Dinh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
428
Cristina DiVito
Loretto College
138
Ryan Dizon
Chaminade College - Toronto
348
Clara Dmytryshyn
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
871
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1158
Shae-Neil Donaldson
Western Technical Commercial S
236
Demetri Donalson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1023
Helen Dong
The Woodlands - Mississauga
524
Stephen Dorssers
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
61
Maxmillan Dow
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
440
Riley Dowd
Lorne Park - Mississauga
969
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
25
Reese Duffy
Bishop Strachan School
898
Terrique Duhaney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
464
Mae Dulinayan
Madonna - Downsview
682
Ragelle Dumlao
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
473
Nyssa Duncan
Mayfield - Brampton
62
Kelvein Duong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
289
Sierra Dykstra
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
1105
Nicolette Dymytryshyn
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
422
Marvin Ediagbonya
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
795
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
104
Nathan Egan
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
899
Ivana Ehi-Okojie
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
525
Julia Ejzenchart
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
796
Mofeoluwa Ekujumi
St. Edmund Campion
152
Nour Elgawish
Erindale - Mississauga
797
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
401
Rachael Elmy
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
271
Basma Elsabban
Glenforest - Mississauga
726
McHenry Eluehike
St. Augustine - Brampton
941
Niskanen Emily
St. Peter's - Barrie
798
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
991
Liz Enoh-Takor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
683
Scott Enright
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
684
Russell Epp
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
900
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
901
Evidence Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
942
Diego Estrada
St. Peter's - Barrie
799
Brittney Etuka
St. Edmund Campion
800
Javone Evans
St. Edmund Campion
474
Kyla Evans
Mayfield - Brampton
171
Florence Eze
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
801
Ben Ezeagu
St. Edmund Campion
685
Quentin Fagan
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
872
Nicola Falcao
St. Joseph - Mississauga
376
Matthew Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
377
Nicholas Falconi
Humberview - Bolton
378
Maddy Fantin
Humberview - Bolton
992
Emma Farrell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
526
Ashton Feijo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1041
Victoria Feldberg
The York School - Toronto
153
Zaul Fereidooni
Erindale - Mississauga
139
Frincisco Fereira
Chaminade College - Toronto
756
Claire Ferguson
St. Clement's School
290
Ivan Fernandez
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
237
Mathew Ferreira
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
402
Amy Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
403
Emily Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
404
Megan Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
686
Lara Fiel
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
802
Noah Findlay
St. Edmund Campion
1130
Lily Fishman
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
379
Hannah Fitzgerald
Humberview - Bolton
641
Braeden Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
63
Shakira Fofar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1069
Christopher Fong
Unionville - Markham
1070
Douglas Fong
Unionville - Markham
1071
Vincent Fong
Unionville - Markham
349
Marina Fonseca
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
26
Avery Foote
Bishop Strachan School
405
Oliver Foote
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1106
Sam Ford
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
475
Faith Ford-King
Mayfield - Brampton
803
Gabrielle Forde
St. Edmund Campion
943
Tristan Forde
St. Peter's - Barrie
902
Angel Fordjour
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
944
Tyler Fortin
St. Peter's - Barrie
1072
Shamar Foster
Unionville - Markham
527
Kaiya Foster-Rife
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
528
Davis Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
945
Mary Kate Fraiser
St. Peter's - Barrie
804
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
5
Delesha Francis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
993
Simesha Francis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
642
Daniel Frattaroli
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
223
Zayna Fray-samuel
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
6
Abagail Frazer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1131
Justin Freemantle
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1024
Limuel Frias
The Woodlands - Mississauga
291
Mia Friesen
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
1073
Kay Fung
Unionville - Markham
476
Jasleen Gakhal
Mayfield - Brampton
946
Daniella Galic
St. Peter's - Barrie
643
Jordan Gallant
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
529
Katherine Gallant
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
477
Jay Gandhi
Mayfield - Brampton
600
Christine Gaoiran
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
601
Adriel Garcia
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
362
Mariola Garcia
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
380
Edy Garcia-Perez
Humberview - Bolton
903
Savannah Garner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
757
Devynn Garrow
St. Clement's School
292
Remy Gavanc
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
238
Onome Gbnije
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1159
Delfin Geurzon
Western Technical Commercial S
172
Giovani Ghanem
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1052
Almustafa A Ghazal
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
497
Alex Ghimbasan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1025
Muhammad Ghummian
The Woodlands - Mississauga
406
Alexia Giacomedonato
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
873
Christoopher Gilbert
St. Joseph - Mississauga
602
Rehmat Gill
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
106
Rasheda Gillis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
105
Rasheda Gillis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
350
Brenna Giordano
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
758
Meghan Gipson
St. Clement's School
759
Ariana Giuliani
St. Clement's School
603
Himani Gladstone
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
727
Sena Gladza
St. Augustine - Brampton
1074
Oviya Gnanapragasam
Unionville - Markham
498
Shaylon Godse
Meadowvale - Mississauga
760
Kay Goffenberg
St. Clement's School
1026
Eric Goldbach
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1132
Sara Goldkind
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
173
Julia Gonnet
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
687
Alejandro Gonzalez-Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
688
Allan Gonzalez-Garcia
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
761
Kayla Goodridge
St. Clement's School
27
Bronwyn Gould
Bishop Strachan School
28
Lily Graf
Bishop Strachan School
1042
Caroline Graham
The York School - Toronto
64
Kheyanna Graham
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
530
Lucas Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
7
Shian Grant
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1075
Allison Gravelle
Unionville - Markham
644
Nicolos Gray
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
441
Veljko Grce
Lorne Park - Mississauga
904
Jadon Greaves
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1203
Nathan Greenwood
Trackdatabase.com
874
Clarisssa Griffith
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1133
Spencer Griffiths
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
363
Tyler Griffiths
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
272
Andrew Guevara Perez
Glenforest - Mississauga
465
Shelley Guevera
Madonna - Downsview
805
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
St. Edmund Campion
970
Anastasia Guissis
St. Roch - Brampton
381
Akanksha Guleria
Humberview - Bolton
382
Max Gunter
Humberview - Bolton
315
Anjali Gupta
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
239
Daniel Gutierrez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
199
Dylan Hackl
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
174
Carmen Haddad
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
994
Jaheim Hall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
604
Abdullah Hamdonah
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
29
Alex Hamilton
Bishop Strachan School
806
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
200
Kiki Hammill
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
442
Jessica Han
Lorne Park - Mississauga
531
Jacob Hanna
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1134
Imran Haque
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
154
Alen Harembasic
Erindale - Mississauga
971
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
8
Destiny Harper
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
65
Asia Harris-Mowatt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
66
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
383
Tyler Hart
Humberview - Bolton
807
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
762
Eileen Haydarian
St. Clement's School
1135
Jie He
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
605
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
606
Jasmine Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
607
Hanif Heba
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
808
Jaida Hector
St. Edmund Campion
316
Nirmal Hegde
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
317
Jushawn Henderson
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
318
Noah Hendricks-Polack
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
809
Justin Hendriks
St. Edmund Campion
1027
Juliana Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1028
Olivia Hendrikx
The Woodlands - Mississauga
810
Eliazar Henry
St. Edmund Campion
319
Jessica Henry
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
320
Khemar Henry
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
30
Naomi Henry
Bishop Strachan School
995
Rachell Henry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
811
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
478
Ceilidh Heramchuk
Mayfield - Brampton
728
Kaylene Herdsman
St. Augustine - Brampton
175
Sophie-Gabrielle Hermanns
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
31
Maxie Hermans
Bishop Strachan School
689
Eternity Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
690
Neven Hervatin-Stanberry
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1107
Danielle Hidi
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
947
Olivia Hildebrandt
St. Peter's - Barrie
499
Joshua Hills
Meadowvale - Mississauga
812
Keyshawn Hinds
St. Edmund Campion
532
Sheri Hisazi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
533
Markus Hogg
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
763
Kylie Holman
St. Clement's School
240
Alex Holmes
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1076
Colin Hornibrook
Unionville - Markham
813
Beyonce Hosang
St. Edmund Campion
814
Sara Houjeily
St. Edmund Campion
608
Aislinn Huang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1077
Eric Huang
Unionville - Markham
201
Grace Huang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
364
Megan Huang
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
948
Stephanie Huang
St. Peter's - Barrie
384
Kiana Hudson
Humberview - Bolton
385
Paige Hughes
Humberview - Bolton
691
Erika Hull
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
321
Arshdeep Hunjan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
466
Javiera Hurtado
Madonna - Downsview
1160
Alex Huynh
Western Technical Commercial S
1078
Justin Huynh
Unionville - Markham
32
Minnie Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
365
Isabel Ianni
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
467
Divine Ibeh
Madonna - Downsview
534
Meena Ibrahim
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
692
Lilian Idaeho
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
366
Joy Idami
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
905
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
423
Quadri Ikusanya
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
729
Blessing Ilekhudha
St. Augustine - Brampton
1108
Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
815
Ariana Inchima
St. Edmund Campion
176
Lynn Indjike Bell
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1053
Zermesh Z Irani
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
429
Juliana Jack
Loretto College
693
Lauren Jacobs
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
131
Manil Jadawala
Central Peel - Brampton
996
Ethan Jaketic
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
906
Arianah James
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
694
Sandra Jaskowiak
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
875
Navdeep Jassi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
386
Jaweria Jat
Humberview - Bolton
535
Christine Javier
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
949
Tessa Jedrzejczak
St. Peter's - Barrie
997
Joseph Jesso
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1109
Nancy Ji
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
322
Maneesha Johal
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
645
Tara Johannink
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
907
Temitayo John
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
500
Calvin Johnson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
816
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
950
Keith Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
609
Lisa-Marie Johnson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
155
Keyon Johnson Ellis
Erindale - Mississauga
730
Kayla Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
177
Jean-Antoine Gabrice Joseph
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
430
Makayla Joseph
Loretto College
998
Sydney Joseph
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
367
Anjali Juneja
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
323
Jaskarn Kailey
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
273
Nikola Kalaconovic
Glenforest - Mississauga
817
Harmil Kalia
St. Edmund Campion
764
Samantha Kam
St. Clement's School
324
Harjoy Kang
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
501
Nathan Kanthasamy
Meadowvale - Mississauga
731
Stephen Kapumba
St. Augustine - Brampton
536
Jerry Karlngoh
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1043
Nicholas Karsli
The York School - Toronto
502
Naman Katiyar
Meadowvale - Mississauga
325
Guneet Kaur
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
537
Alicia Kells
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
67
Tonneiyah Kemp-Jones
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
351
Tara Kemper
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
610
Maylahan Kengatharan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
9
Antonio Kent
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
818
Elijah Kerridge-Lall
St. Edmund Campion
732
Jas Khaira
St. Augustine - Brampton
241
Essam Khalaf
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
242
Ayman Khaled
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
243
Aaron Khan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
611
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
538
Sabeeka Khan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1136
Michael Khaykin
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1029
Hillary Khieu
The Woodlands - Mississauga
1137
Hannah Kim
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
202
Sean Kim
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
951
Alex King
St. Peter's - Barrie
33
Ashley King
Bishop Strachan School
646
Brody Kirkham
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
695
Scott Klin
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1054
Zachary Z Klouchnikov
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
765
Julia Kneis
St. Clement's School
443
Katrina Kobal
Lorne Park - Mississauga
696
Sean Kodric
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
34
Hallie Kofman
Bishop Strachan School
68
Jahdaeja Kong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
444
Cooper Koreen
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1161
Ethan Koszelewski
Western Technical Commercial S
107
Natalia Kot
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
108
Natalia Kot
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
178
Emmy Kouassi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
612
Demetre Koudoumnakis
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
908
Richard Kovacs
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1110
Tomy Kreynin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
326
Rishi Krishnan
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
503
Arjunaditya Kundu
Meadowvale - Mississauga
109
Matthew Kuri
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
539
Atara Kuruppu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
540
Laura Kuszaj
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
179
Kandolo Kwa Nzambi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
541
Alexandra Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
542
Tomasz Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1162
Benito Lacaprara
Western Technical Commercial S
1055
Youssra Y Lahnissi
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
327
Prannoy Lal
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
244
Avery Lam-Hong
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
293
Riley Lamont
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
203
Eli Lang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
204
Eli Lang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
766
Kelly Lang
St. Clement's School
1163
Malcolm Langford
Western Technical Commercial S
224
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
876
Ethan Lau
St. Joseph - Mississauga
952
Jaden Laurila
St. Peter's - Barrie
274
Alyssa Law
Glenforest - Mississauga
69
Kaizye Lawrence
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
819
Kianna Layne
St. Edmund Campion
70
Sam Lebel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
877
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1138
David Lee
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
328
Jean Lee
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
1079
Nicole Lee
Unionville - Markham
110
Victoria Lee
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
205
Tyler Lehman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
697
Shamariah Leslie
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
407
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
733
Elizabeth Lewis
St. Augustine - Brampton
878
Janessa Lewis
St. Joseph - Mississauga
10
Naomi Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
275
Bill Li
Glenforest - Mississauga
111
Jasmin Li
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
140
Kiet Li
Chaminade College - Toronto
1111
Suzanne Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
698
Stephanie Liczner
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
245
Angelina Lima
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
156
Ray Lin
Erindale - Mississauga
1080
Thomas Lin
Unionville - Markham
1112
Jessica Link
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1044
Hannah Lisecky
The York School - Toronto
767
Camille Lisser
St. Clement's School
479
Skylar Litchfield
Mayfield - Brampton
1139
Yufei Liu
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
613
Dravyn Lo
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
543
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1140
Lucas Loconte
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
112
Hunter Logue
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
246
Melissa Loi
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
71
Addison Lompart
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
247
Chauncy London
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1164
Bryant Londono-Escobar
Western Technical Commercial S
614
Drake Longueay
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
699
Mika Lontoc
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1141
Enoch Lopez
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
294
Aidan Lopinski
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
431
Sierra Loree
Loretto College
113
Matthew Lorincz
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
180
Joyce Lotchuang
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
181
Rachel Love
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
114
Alex Lovelace
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
445
Jim Lu
Lorne Park - Mississauga
182
Jeffrey Lubamba
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
248
Julia Luberda
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1081
Carolyn Luk
Unionville - Markham
647
Brooke Lukasik
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
329
Tia Luke
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
953
Breanna Lund
St. Peter's - Barrie
115
Johnathan Ly
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1113
Sophie Lynn
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
820
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
1082
Kevin Ma
Unionville - Markham
35
Margaret MacDonald
Bishop Strachan School
1045
Maddy Mackintosh
The York School - Toronto
954
Baylie MacMillan
St. Peter's - Barrie
141
Kevin Magbitang
Chaminade College - Toronto
648
Michael Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
649
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
650
Juliano Maglio
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
651
Michael Maglio
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
652
Saniah Mais
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1114
Edith Mak
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
276
Jed Makutsa
Glenforest - Mississauga
821
Catherine Maleszyk
St. Edmund Campion
183
Brea Maloney
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
999
Michael Manful
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
909
Solomon Manful
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
544
Michael Mangan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
545
Laila Mangiaforte
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
653
Victoria Manias
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
72
Ashpinder Mann
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
615
Mohamed Manssour
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
822
Vish Maraj
St. Edmund Campion
700
Elizabeth Maramieri
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
116
Rozilyn Marco
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
142
Demi Maroudas
Eden High School - St. Cathari
546
Rochelle Marquez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1056
Mehkeh M Marquis
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
330
Jailyn Marsh
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
823
Ashantae Marshall
St. Edmund Campion
132
Kashon Marson
Central Peel - Brampton
910
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
36
Hayley Martin
Bishop Strachan School
1083
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
331
Rasbir Marwaha
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
480
Taran Massey-Singh
Mayfield - Brampton
1000
Brian Mathew
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
143
Katia Matveev
Eden High School - St. Cathari
879
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
387
Lexy Maurice
Humberview - Bolton
73
Mirrah Maxwell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
701
Matthew Maziarz
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
206
Alex Mazzei
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
74
Baufy Mbaya Kongolo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
207
Arlyn Mcadorey
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
768
Madeleine McCartney
St. Clement's School
117
Liam McConnell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
388
Rebecca McConnell
Humberview - Bolton
547
Lerenzo McDonald
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
75
Brianna McFarlane
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1046
Alexander McGurgan
The York School - Toronto
702
Brent McIntosh
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
880
Jacob McKee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1165
Grace McKibbon
Western Technical Commercial S
144
Gavin McLaughlin
Eden High School - St. Cathari
208
Jack Mcleish
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
548
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
824
Nathaniel McLeod
St. Edmund Campion
408
Krystal McLymont
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
145
Carter McMaster
Eden High School - St. Cathari
37
MaryEllen Mendolia
Bishop Strachan School
881
Amos Mensah
St. Joseph - Mississauga
549
Abdelrahman Merdan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
955
Emma Millar
St. Peter's - Barrie
295
Raiya Millen
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
825
Aadrian Miller
St. Edmund Campion
654
Kamron Miller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
38
Emily Milligan
Bishop Strachan School
209
Ariel Milne
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
11
Yashairah Minto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1115
Kimia Mir
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
826
Matthew Miralda
St. Edmund Campion
703
Johanna Mitchell
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
911
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
118
Nyla Mitchell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
446
Ashley Mlinaric
Lorne Park - Mississauga
447
Jessica Mlinaric
Lorne Park - Mississauga
368
Eala Mobasheri
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
249
Randy Mock
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
550
Isabella Moffatt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
551
Adam Mogdziak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1030
Joshua Mohan
The Woodlands - Mississauga
332
Isshana Mohanakumar
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
210
Estelle Mohr
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
655
Sarah Moniz
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1001
Kaia Monize
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
827
Mikaela Moore
St. Edmund Campion
828
Ahmed Moosavi
St. Edmund Campion
146
Alexandra Moran
Eden High School - St. Cathari
656
Ethan Moretta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
657
Jonathan Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
734
Sadie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
735
Stacie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
829
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
704
Peter Mrse
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
119
Aarush Mukkara
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
250
Ann Mukkath
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
504
Siddarth Murakilkrishnan
Meadowvale - Mississauga
184
Désirée Murphy
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
912
Javaughn Murray
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1116
Zahra Mustin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1166
Colton Mykskolid
Western Technical Commercial S
211
Elyse Myskohlid
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1142
Edward Na
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
409
Tamara Nair
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
185
Miled Nakhel
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
481
Hayley Nanan
Mayfield - Brampton
913
Mark Nascimento
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
212
Camila Navas
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
658
Matthew Nelson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
830
Shyann Nembhard
St. Edmund Campion
831
Jacob Nerb
St. Edmund Campion
213
Madison Nerby
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
448
Amelia Neto
Lorne Park - Mississauga
736
Sangel Newby
St. Augustine - Brampton
832
Darien Newell
St. Edmund Campion
1084
Donald Ng
Unionville - Markham
1143
Brian Nguyen
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
251
Kevin Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
252
Vy Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
157
Mariyam Niaz
Erindale - Mississauga
882
Corey Nicholson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
833
Gieson Njehia
St. Edmund Campion
914
Chidibiere Nnolim
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
956
Jesse Nobbin
St. Peter's - Barrie
834
Justice Noel
St. Edmund Campion
883
Christabel Ntow
St. Joseph - Mississauga
552
Mitchell Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
333
Divine Nwaokoda
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
76
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
352
Madeline O'Brien
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
957
Liam O'Hara
St. Peter's - Barrie
1057
Hajir H Obada
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
737
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
158
Monique OConnor
Erindale - Mississauga
835
Janai Odle-Sylla
St. Edmund Campion
915
Grace Odunuga
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
738
Michaella Ofori
St. Augustine - Brampton
836
Osarume Ogbebor
St. Edmund Campion
916
Bradley Ogbevuon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
837
David Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
838
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
917
Michael Ogunsakin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
884
Jordan Oh
St. Joseph - Mississauga
659
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
839
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
410
Gabby Olmedo
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
840
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
424
Triumph Omodunbi
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
841
Elvis Omonuwa
St. Edmund Campion
842
Jeffrey Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
843
Clinton Onakoya
St. Edmund Campion
411
Alex Onate
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
253
Jasmin Onate
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1144
Ashley Ong
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
553
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
958
Osayame Osaghae
St. Peter's - Barrie
554
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
39
Hilary Osler
Bishop Strachan School
296
Jonny Othman
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
555
Alyssa Overy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
353
Aiyana Owens
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
959
Jedechukwn Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
960
Ohyinyechi Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
739
Jordyn Owusu-Ansah
St. Augustine - Brampton
844
Amber Pacheco
St. Edmund Campion
277
Druthi Padamati
Glenforest - Mississauga
254
Mikaelle Palaganas
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
845
A'asia Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
846
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
740
Rasheed Palmer-Rose
St. Augustine - Brampton
159
Vishnu Panganamamula
Erindale - Mississauga
556
Shaun Pangilinan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
354
Maya Pankiw
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
557
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
961
Abby Papadimitriou
St. Peter's - Barrie
1002
Chandler Pardo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
255
David Pardy
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
616
Keana-Leigh Parkinson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
847
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
848
Kayhla Parsard
St. Edmund Campion
769
Georgia Parshuram
St. Clement's School
120
Marina Pasia
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
334
Hetshree Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
617
Jay Patel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
335
Kashish Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
336
Riya Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
337
Saloni Patel
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
77
Vidhi Patel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
558
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
660
Sophia Pavao
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
559
Lisett Pavelson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1031
Iza Pawlowski
The Woodlands - Mississauga
972
Alysha Peddie
St. Roch - Brampton
1032
Kristian Penny
The Woodlands - Mississauga
40
Freddie Pentland
Bishop Strachan School
560
Reuben Pereira
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
256
Adam Perez
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
78
Cathyrn Peron
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
41
Jennifer Peshko
Bishop Strachan School
561
Jada Peters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
618
Lyndon Peters
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
619
Ashley Phan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
962
Mackenzie Phillips
St. Peter's - Barrie
147
Zoe Phillips
Eden High School - St. Cathari
257
David Piekny
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
963
Josh Pierre
St. Peter's - Barrie
482
Shailyn Pierre-Dixon
Mayfield - Brampton
186
Samuel Pierre_Jacques
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1003
Josh Pileggi
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
849
Blaine Pinnock-McDowell
St. Edmund Campion
258
Nicole Pinto
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
661
Mason Pitcher
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
918
Toni Plummer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
369
Anu Popoola
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
449
Peter Potaptchik
Lorne Park - Mississauga
278
Cameron Prabhoo
Glenforest - Mississauga
505
Shreya Prakash
Meadowvale - Mississauga
662
Mitchell Price
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1004
Daylin Primero
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1167
Aidan Primrose
Western Technical Commercial S
562
Matteo Principe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
389
Addy Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
390
Karson Proulx
Humberview - Bolton
964
Stasio Pseekos
St. Peter's - Barrie
563
Joshua Purficaciun-Olmede
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
79
Jevaun Pusey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1168
Ghadeer Qadoura
Western Technical Commercial S
1085
Grace Qiu
Unionville - Markham
1173
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
187
Davide Radaelli
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
12
Zora Rai
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
355
Kathryn Raitano
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
338
Rajju Raj
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
1169
Niroaj Rajalingan
Western Technical Commercial S
412
Kyle Rakoczy
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
214
Stuart Ralston
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
741
Habeeba Ramos
St. Augustine - Brampton
483
Taylor Rasmussen
Mayfield - Brampton
339
Adviha Rath
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
356
Simonne Rauch
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
850
Raheim Raymond
St. Edmund Campion
188
Patrick Ready
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1047
Zuleika Rebanks
The York School - Toronto
1058
Barri S Reddy
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
564
Mackenzie Reedon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
484
Kaleisha Reid
Mayfield - Brampton
80
Nyla Reid
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
ENTRIES A RELAY
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ENTRIES B RELAY
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ENTRIES C RELAY
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ENTRIES A RELAY
St. Edmund Campion
ENTRIES B RELAY
St. Edmund Campion
ENTRIES C RELAY
St. Edmund Campion
485
Matthew Reynolds
Mayfield - Brampton
81
Jalen Richards-Blackstock
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
705
Cody Richardson
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
965
Jasmine Richardson
St. Peter's - Barrie
486
Rebecca Rivas
Mayfield - Brampton
1005
Joselyn Rivera
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1086
Safa Rjaibi
Unionville - Markham
82
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1006
Kaezon Roberts
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
565
Ralph Robes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
919
Beyonce Robinson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
413
Isaiah Robinson
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
885
Shaun Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
851
Bianca Rocillo
St. Edmund Campion
706
Elliot Rodrigues
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
707
Jesse Rodrigues
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
259
Christopher Romero
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
260
Vea Rondal
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
566
Jadon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
567
Jalon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
568
Christopher Rossi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
886
Daniel Rowe
St. Joseph - Mississauga
569
Katie Ruch
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
570
Damien Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
852
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
160
Soha Saeed
Erindale - Mississauga
468
Michelle Sahedevan
Madonna - Downsview
83
Sanjeet Saini
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
920
Sonia Saini
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
261
Jason Salvador
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
189
Chirane Samba
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
853
Simone Samuel
St. Edmund Campion
84
Abigail Samuels
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
262
Elijah San Pedro
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
85
Vismay Sanghavi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
854
Amber Sargeant
St. Edmund Campion
425
Elizabeth Sarpong
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
13
Edmund Sasu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
887
Shavon Satchel
St. Joseph - Mississauga
340
Meena Saththi
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
742
Ivan Sauve
St. Augustine - Brampton
263
Anton Sayegh
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
450
Matthew Schmidt
Lorne Park - Mississauga
451
Elise Schoenhofer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
297
Jackson Scholtens
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
391
Kassandra Schultz
Humberview - Bolton
855
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
571
Athanasia Scountrianos
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1007
Fiona Seabrook
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1008
Karl Sebugan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
370
Balen Seeton
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
371
Tayin Seeton
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1048
Jacob Seifred
The York School - Toronto
86
Anna Sekyewa
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
414
Gyasi Sekyi-Otu
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
663
Ayala Seleste
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
743
Jithmal Semasinghe
St. Augustine - Brampton
1170
Jampe Senghe
Western Technical Commercial S
856
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
487
Eden Senior
Mayfield - Brampton
857
Shayne Service
St. Edmund Campion
415
Riley Shanks
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
215
Bill Shao
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1059
Rohan R Sharma
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
1087
Sidney Shaw
Unionville - Markham
973
Naiylah Sheppard
St. Roch - Brampton
264
Aqil Shirmani
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
708
Mikaela Sifflet
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
709
Jacqueline Silvaroli
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
452
Ayrton Simas
Lorne Park - Mississauga
572
Jace Simon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1145
Sebastien Singh
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
341
Sonia Singh
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
416
Phoenix Sison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
770
Athirai Sivaseelan
St. Clement's School
87
Jen Skirrow
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
133
Amani Sloley
Central Peel - Brampton
888
Jaylyen Smart
St. Joseph - Mississauga
921
Deshawn Smeikle
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
88
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1009
Evan Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
121
Evan Smith
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1033
Joshua Smith
The Woodlands - Mississauga
89
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
664
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
469
Makayla Smith
Madonna - Downsview
14
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
279
Mikhail Smith
Glenforest - Mississauga
922
Robert Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
858
Sherianne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
1146
Teresa Smith
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
889
Angelina Soda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1171
Raymond Soe
Western Technical Commercial S
1010
Alam Sohal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
392
Xaysha Solomon
Humberview - Bolton
620
Riya Sood
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
90
McKenna Spurell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
393
Stephanie Srebrnjak
Humberview - Bolton
1088
Oviya Sritharan
Unionville - Markham
161
Ashaureah St. Bernard
Erindale - Mississauga
122
Leah Stanley
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
123
Leah Stanley
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
91
Geoffrey Steele
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
162
Chad Stellenberg
Erindale - Mississauga
573
Kayana Stephens
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
621
Denniel Sterling
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
15
Kefana Sterling
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
771
Andrea Stewart
St. Clement's School
42
Leah Stewart
Bishop Strachan School
506
Duncan Steyn
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1147
Cody Stipelman
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1049
Harrison Stone
The York School - Toronto
574
Traci Strachan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
622
Jenna Stratigeas
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1172
Austin Stremble
Western Technical Commercial S
665
Selena Stuckless
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
124
Thalia Stybak
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
966
Dominic Stypulkowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
1089
Eric Su
Unionville - Markham
1090
Samantha Su
Unionville - Markham
1091
Victor Su
Unionville - Markham
923
Alexander Sukra
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
666
Sophie Sullivan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1011
Emmily Sura
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1117
Sam Swadron
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
623
Haseeb Syed
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1118
William Sz-eto
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
453
Alyson Szostok
Lorne Park - Mississauga
190
Joshua Tambwek Kayembe
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
624
Rayan Tariq
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
488
Celene Tate
Mayfield - Brampton
667
Tony Taunu
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
92
Deanna Taylor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
93
Riley Taylor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1034
Natalie Tegart
The Woodlands - Mississauga
265
Paula Tejano
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
1061
Test Test
Trackdatabase.com
1060
Basim B Thabit
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
216
Zonka Tholen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
772
Sophie Thom
St. Clement's School
924
Kanique Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
744
Alex Thompson
St. Augustine - Brampton
94
Michaila Thompson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
148
Trent Thorpe
Eden High School - St. Cathari
454
Kristen Till
Lorne Park - Mississauga
625
Ratib Tinani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1092
Ethan Ting
Unionville - Markham
626
Gabrielle Tiwari
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1012
Sade Toolsie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
1148
David Traistaru
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
125
Jennifer Tram Su
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
266
Amy Tran
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
710
Malcolm Tran
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
342
Sabrina Tran
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
711
Lazaros Trifondis
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
298
Lucas Trimarchi
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
126
Vivian Trinh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
191
Jenna Tropper
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1093
Jason Tsay
Unionville - Markham
432
Sophia Tua
Loretto College
343
Joel Tuo
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
95
Osman Turay
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
773
Anna Turner
St. Clement's School
925
Jordan Turner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
163
Nathaniel Tyszkiewicz
Erindale - Mississauga
299
Denis Tzvetkov
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
859
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
489
Alexandra Ugolini
Mayfield - Brampton
344
Zain Ul-Abideen
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
1013
Toby Umeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
300
Samuel Unruh
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
96
Umar Uppal
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
1119
Karolina Urbanovich
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
433
Juliana Usher
Loretto College
860
Daniela Valderrama
St. Edmund Campion
668
Ayva Valenti
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
575
Casey Valentini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1014
Mikayla Valera
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
455
Alexia Valettas
Lorne Park - Mississauga
456
Maria Valettas
Lorne Park - Mississauga
576
Michael Valladolid
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1120
Everett Van Zanden
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
192
Nolann Vandermeiren
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
301
Matt Varley
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
1149
Shreya Vasudeva
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
127
Isabella Vellopoulos
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
577
Jaydon Venderkoen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
345
Simran Verma
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
128
Sophia Verma
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
217
Victoria Veronesi
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
490
Ashauria Versailles-Mitchell
Mayfield - Brampton
129
Jada Viggers
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
16
Kobishan Vijayakumar
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
712
Roice Villanueva
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
346
Dhruv Vinay
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
267
Everlie Viray
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
457
Veronica Vologodskaya
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1035
Shogo Voutour
The Woodlands - Mississauga
268
Jason Vu
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
578
Chloe Vukosa
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
218
William Vuong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
193
William Wafo Wafo
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
627
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1121
Jennifer Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1122
Katie Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1150
LeKang Wang
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
1123
Wendy Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
713
Yingke Wang
St Martin CSS - Mississauga
1094
Yonglin Wang
Unionville - Markham
745
Brianna Ward
St. Augustine - Brampton
967
Paige Ward
St. Peter's - Barrie
280
Jolin Weng
Glenforest - Mississauga
746
Kenneth West
St. Augustine - Brampton
861
Jamie Whelan
St. Edmund Campion
194
Dylan White
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
219
Jalon White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
97
Kevaurii White
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
220
Lola White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
394
Maddy White
Humberview - Bolton
968
Ava Whitehead
St. Peter's - Barrie
926
Clarence Wiafe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
507
Tyler Wilkinson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
1015
Abigail Williams
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
98
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
372
Maddy Williams
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1095
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
Unionville - Markham
1124
Zack Wilson
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
579
Brielle Wilson-Greenslade
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
580
Andrew Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
581
Brittany Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
582
Stephen Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
669
Britten Woolley
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
99
Jadeyenne Wright
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
927
Trichelle Wright
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1096
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
281
Dorothy Wu
Glenforest - Mississauga
628
Issey Wu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1036
Jacqueline Wu
The Woodlands - Mississauga
43
Jenna Wu
Bishop Strachan School
1201
Nitya X
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
747
Aart Ximinnies
St. Augustine - Brampton
1097
Joyce Xu
Unionville - Markham
1125
Donna Xue
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
357
Cassandra Yacynowych
Holy Name of Mary College Scho
748
Debbie Yadeta
St. Augustine - Brampton
629
Ryan Yang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
458
James Ye
Lorne Park - Mississauga
491
Jessie Ye
Mayfield - Brampton
670
Milo Yekmalian
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1098
Crystal Yeung
Unionville - Markham
774
Kailyn Yoon
St. Clement's School
583
Morgan Young
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
749
Jessica Young-Spice
St. Augustine - Brampton
459
Colby Younker-Tsaltas
Lorne Park - Mississauga
671
Joshua Yumul
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1037
Mohamed Yusuf
The Woodlands - Mississauga
630
Abdullah Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
631
Shafrana Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
632
Shifa Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
460
Yusuf Zaidi
Lorne Park - Mississauga
100
Brian Zang
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
302
Hayden Zeppetella
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
1099
Andy Zhang
Unionville - Markham
1126
Andrea Zhao
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
282
Michelle Zhou
Glenforest - Mississauga
1100
Leo Zhu
Unionville - Markham
775
Karen Zhuang
St. Clement's School
417
Muhammad Zohaib
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
222
Palmer Zuckerman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
221
Palmer Zuckerman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
492
Emilio Zuniga
Mayfield - Brampton
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en