Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
1174
Qazi Ahmed
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1175
Taiwo Ajose
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1176
Satyam Anand
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1177
Harrison Balick
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1178
Kennedy Banton-lindsay
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1179
Matt Bezubik
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1180
Geoffrey Bowen
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1181
Emily Clark
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1182
Franchery Courtar
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1183
Sheldon Fung
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1184
Sarah Gryniewski
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1185
Josh Gundaker
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1186
Reide Harmsworth
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1187
Keenan IP
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1188
Dania Jabbur
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1189
Hadee Jehangeer
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1190
Julia Kipfer-portt
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1191
Tina Lam
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1192
Justin Lowe
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1193
Shanice Martin
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1194
Jovuan Mcintosh
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1195
Rebecca Menezes
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1196
Shemar Morris
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1197
Akmal Nurachman
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1198
Davud Obradovic
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1199
Essence Palmer-mccarthy
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1200
Anesa Robert
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1201
Darshan Robert
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1202
Dana Rogers
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1203
Conor Savicky
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1204
Jacobo Tamaya
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1205
Teon Walker
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1206
Lijoune Wilson
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1207
Zahir Wright
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1208
Rami Younis
Applewood Hts - Mississauga
1209
Edwina Amankwah
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1210
Grace Amos-Omoruyi
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1211
Jaida Burrell
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1212
Raven Christie
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1213
Delesha Francis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1214
Abagail Frazer
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1215
Shian Grant
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1216
Destiny Harper
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1217
Antonio Kent
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1218
Naomi Lewis
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1219
Yashiara Minto
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1220
Zora Rai
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1221
Edmund Sasu
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1222
Malachi Smith
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1223
Kefana Sterling
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1224
Kobishan Vijayakumar
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
1225
Sarah Abell
Bishop Strachan School
1226
Kaitlin Brydon
Bishop Strachan School
1227
Quynn Campbell
Bishop Strachan School
1228
Caliya Connor
Bishop Strachan School
1229
Freddie Pentland
Bishop Strachan School
1230
Leah Stewart
Bishop Strachan School
1231
Melenini Ajoko
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1232
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1233
Amaresh Bhaskaran
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1234
Sukhleen Brar
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1235
Pasquale Calautti
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1236
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1237
Jaylen Cassato-Benjamin
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1238
Ernest Cobbinah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1239
Anthony Febbo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1240
Dylan Gaon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1241
Skyler Hedgepeth
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1242
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1243
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1244
Valentino Kennedy
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1245
Rapheal Mefful
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1246
Navraj Multani
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1247
Peter Myers
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1248
Xavior Patterson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1249
Lloyd Perez
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1250
Nana Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1251
Nicholas Renda
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1252
Julia Roul
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
1253
Keith Atiyota
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1254
Kyra Chang-Lewis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1255
Shine Clarke
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1256
Nathan Egan
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1257
Rasheda Gillis
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1258
Natalia Kot
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1259
Matthew Kuri
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1260
Victoria Lee
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1261
Jasmin Li
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1262
Hunter Logue
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1263
Matthew Lorincz
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1264
Alex Lovelace
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1265
Johnathan Ly
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1266
Rozilyn Marco
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1267
Liam McConnell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1268
Nyla Mitchell
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1269
Aarush Mukkara
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1270
Marina Pasia
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1271
Evan Smith
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1272
Leah Stanley
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1273
Thalia Stybak
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1274
Jennifer Tram Su
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1275
Vivian Trinh
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1276
Isabella Vellopoulos
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1277
Sophia Verma
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1278
Jada Viggers
Cawthra Park - Mississauga
1279
Rafaey Ali
Clarkson - Mississauga
1280
Sypress Allen
Clarkson - Mississauga
1281
Mikaila Artero
Clarkson - Mississauga
1282
Reignings Awah
Clarkson - Mississauga
1283
Brandon Barrow
Clarkson - Mississauga
1284
Trina Beaton
Clarkson - Mississauga
1285
Dariesa Bobb
Clarkson - Mississauga
1286
Sandra Bojic
Clarkson - Mississauga
1287
Ethan Chan
Clarkson - Mississauga
1288
Taylor Cherry
Clarkson - Mississauga
1289
Julianna Dick
Clarkson - Mississauga
1290
Nika DiSumma
Clarkson - Mississauga
1291
Jason Fairhart
Clarkson - Mississauga
1292
Andrew Gallacher
Clarkson - Mississauga
1293
Gaby Gayosso
Clarkson - Mississauga
1294
Allison Hackett
Clarkson - Mississauga
1295
Naya Henry-Fagan
Clarkson - Mississauga
1296
Jeremy Hobbs
Clarkson - Mississauga
1297
Brad Kemayou
Clarkson - Mississauga
1298
Peter Kemeni
Clarkson - Mississauga
1299
Sebastian Lach
Clarkson - Mississauga
1300
Jack Lam
Clarkson - Mississauga
1301
Cody Lapointe
Clarkson - Mississauga
1302
Lucas Machowski
Clarkson - Mississauga
1303
Kyle Matthews
Clarkson - Mississauga
1304
Cassie Nguyen
Clarkson - Mississauga
1305
Laura Oris-Naidenova
Clarkson - Mississauga
1306
Zhemarion Simon
Clarkson - Mississauga
1307
Alex Tarlowski
Clarkson - Mississauga
1308
Amy Toth
Clarkson - Mississauga
1309
Daria Voznyuk
Clarkson - Mississauga
1310
Simone Ward
Clarkson - Mississauga
1311
Tega Ajise
Crescent School - Willowdale
1312
Cole Barclay
Crescent School - Willowdale
1313
Nathan Chen
Crescent School - Willowdale
1314
Benjamin Freedman
Crescent School - Willowdale
1315
Peter Jazvac
Crescent School - Willowdale
1316
Thomas Johnston
Crescent School - Willowdale
1317
Joshua Karam
Crescent School - Willowdale
1318
Owen Keddie
Crescent School - Willowdale
1319
Michael Levinson
Crescent School - Willowdale
1320
Evan Li
Crescent School - Willowdale
1321
Ryan Paikin
Crescent School - Willowdale
1322
Julian Rosenhek
Crescent School - Willowdale
1323
Ryan Turnbull
Crescent School - Willowdale
1324
Jack Wallace
Crescent School - Willowdale
1325
Cameron Webster
Crescent School - Willowdale
1326
Matthew Wiggan
Crescent School - Willowdale
1327
Matthew Wills
Crescent School - Willowdale
1328
James Wilson
Crescent School - Willowdale
1329
Ryan Boileau
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1330
Leo Desbiens
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1331
Florence Eze
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1332
Giovani Ghanem
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1333
Julia Gonnet
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1334
Carmen Haddad
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1335
Lynn Indjike Bell
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1336
Kandolo Kwa Nzambi
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1337
Rachel Love
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1338
Ana?s Pierre-Estim?
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1339
Davide Radaelli
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1340
Patrick Ready
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1341
Jenna Tropper
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1342
Nolann Vandermeiren
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1343
William Wafo Wafo
ES Sainte-Famille - Mississaug
1344
Laetitia L Batcha Toukom
ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André
1345
Gr?goire G Rougeot
ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André
1346
Agathe A Tita
ÉSC. Saint-Frère-André
1347
Shane Ackerley
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1348
Evelyn Alley
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1349
Alyanne Andrade-rifa
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1350
Lucas Bessai
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1351
Zonia Charles
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1352
Lex Cretu
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1353
Wanda Crosta
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1354
Connor Davidson
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1355
Endale Facile
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1356
Pascale Gendron
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1357
Dylan Hackl
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1358
Kiki Hammill
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1359
Grace Huang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1360
Sean Kim
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1361
Eli Lang
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1362
Tyler Lehman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1363
Erika Mackenzie
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1364
Alex Mazzei
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1365
Jack Mcleish
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1366
Estelle Mohr
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1367
Elyse Myskohlid
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1368
Maddy Nadurata
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1369
Camila Navas
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1370
Maddy Nerby
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1371
Chris Otdere
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1372
Stuart Ralston
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1373
Connor Ross
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1374
Bill Shao
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1375
Zonka Tholen
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1376
Will Vuong
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1377
Jalon White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1378
Lola White
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1379
Alex Wild
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1380
Palmer Zuckerman
Etobicoke Arts - Toronto
1381
Anthony Argyropoulos
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1382
Jacinta Arnold
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1383
Alexandra Colby
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1384
Julian DeFelice
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1385
Sarah Dharamshi
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1386
Tyler Griffiths
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1387
Megan Huang
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1388
Isabel Ianni
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1389
Joy Idami
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1390
Mervyn Javier
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1391
Anjali Juneja
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1392
Kevin Li
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1393
Tayin Seeton
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1394
Richard Yang
Holy Trinity School- Richmond
1395
Imose Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1396
Imudia Alexander
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1397
Jada Aviles
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1398
Sean Bilaloglu
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1399
D'Angelo Campbell - Walton
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1400
Chris DeCosimo
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1401
Rachael Elmy
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1402
Emily Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1403
Megan Fezi
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1404
Alexia Giacomedonato
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1405
Larisa Hemon
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1406
Rachel Lawal
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1407
Damon Lewis
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1408
Krystal McLymont
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1409
Tamara Nair
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1410
Gabby Olmedo
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1411
Alex Onate
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1412
Kyle Rakoczy
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1413
Isaiah Robinson
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1414
Gyasi Sekyi-Otu
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1415
Riley Shanks
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1416
Phoenix Sison
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
1417
Emmanuel Abmere
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1418
Mishael Abumere
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1419
Gaberial Adewusi
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1420
Azalia Alexander-Enwright
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1421
Rosemond Amponsah
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1422
Samuel Appiah
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1423
Kevin Asiedu
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1424
Marvin Ediagbonya
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1425
Amanda Johnson
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1426
Taliyah Mills
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1427
Keoma Mohammed
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1428
Faith Obadun
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1429
Triumph Omodunbi
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1430
Elizabeth Sarpong
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1431
Treshon Tuck
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1432
Danee Wallen
J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto
1433
Job Borras
John Cabot - Mississauga
1434
Massie Candido
John Cabot - Mississauga
1435
Julia Capobianco
John Cabot - Mississauga
1436
Stephen Cernat
John Cabot - Mississauga
1437
Julia Herych
John Cabot - Mississauga
1438
Naim Hoque
John Cabot - Mississauga
1439
Hazel James
John Cabot - Mississauga
1440
Nicole Marcantonio
John Cabot - Mississauga
1441
Briana Menns
John Cabot - Mississauga
1442
Alexander Mierzwa
John Cabot - Mississauga
1443
Osaru Ogbomo
John Cabot - Mississauga
1444
Alejandro Parra
John Cabot - Mississauga
1445
Christopher Perocho
John Cabot - Mississauga
1446
Peter Ryzak
John Cabot - Mississauga
1447
Sophia Shkodzinsky
John Cabot - Mississauga
1448
Ayah Amer
John Fraser - Mississauga
1449
Jamie Davis
John Fraser - Mississauga
1450
Abacus Fraser
John Fraser - Mississauga
1451
Abby Fraser
John Fraser - Mississauga
1452
Fred Fraser
John Fraser - Mississauga
1453
Lucas Huang
John Fraser - Mississauga
1454
Sarah Juman
John Fraser - Mississauga
1455
Emily Lee
John Fraser - Mississauga
1456
Gurdit Sood
John Fraser - Mississauga
1457
Jahnay Tomlinson
John Fraser - Mississauga
1458
Mathew Barta
Lakeshore - Toronto
1459
Rebecca Beck
Lakeshore - Toronto
1460
Zachary Gaitanis
Lakeshore - Toronto
1461
Reydon Hadai
Lakeshore - Toronto
1462
Briar Harling
Lakeshore - Toronto
1463
Iljia Ivansic
Lakeshore - Toronto
1464
William Johnson Morris
Lakeshore - Toronto
1465
Finlay MacEwan
Lakeshore - Toronto
1466
Beth McArthur
Lakeshore - Toronto
1467
Mackenzie Quick
Lakeshore - Toronto
1468
Madison Quick
Lakeshore - Toronto
1469
Vincent Ramolli
Lakeshore - Toronto
1470
Ernesto Segovia
Lakeshore - Toronto
1471
Brianna Stewart
Lakeshore - Toronto
1472
Tenzin Topgyal
Lakeshore - Toronto
1473
Lucca Agate
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1474
Alexa Amelio
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1475
Sophie Brennan
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1476
Karina Di Biase
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1477
Maia Fantuazzi
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1478
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1479
Grace Kalu
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1480
Anika Kuepfer
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1481
Alexis Machado
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1482
Charlotte Maclsaac
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1483
Beatrix Maddocks
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1484
Jasmine Matias
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1485
Melanie Menjivar
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1486
Hayley Murray
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1487
Julia Naccarato
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1488
Hannah Pereira
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1489
Adrianna Pilieci
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1490
Jessica Popadich
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1491
Ciara Romano
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1492
Alessia Tamburro
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1493
Sabrina Valeri
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
1494
Andrew Batek
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1495
Thomas Beer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1496
Katrina Kobal
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1497
Cooper Koreen
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1498
Ashley Mlinaric
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1499
Amelia Neto
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1500
Peter Potaptchik
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1501
Elise Schoenhofer
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1502
Alyson Szostok
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1503
Kristen Till
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1504
Veronica Vologodskaya
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1505
Ivan Yevenko
Lorne Park - Mississauga
1506
Soriyah Dakin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1507
Joseph Dias
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1508
Luisa Dorbolo
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1509
Angus Einarson
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1510
Nathan Jovin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1511
Nicole Jurak
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1512
Paul Kim
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1513
Ruthann Lemonius
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1514
Aidrian Linch
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1515
Kaycee Martin
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1516
Ashley Mauhay
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1517
Renaysha Michael
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1518
Tunlano Oladipo
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1519
Titilayomi Sijuade
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1520
Aidan Therrien-tomas
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1521
Tahmala Thorpe
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1522
Zack Ward
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1523
Eugene Zanone
Loyola CSS - Mississauga
1524
Liam Bauer
Mayfield - Brampton
1525
Brian Brown
Mayfield - Brampton
1526
Brianna Campbell
Mayfield - Brampton
1527
Nyssa Duncan
Mayfield - Brampton
1528
Kyla Evans
Mayfield - Brampton
1529
Emma Everett
Mayfield - Brampton
1530
Faith Ford-King
Mayfield - Brampton
1531
Carly Gout
Mayfield - Brampton
1532
Bavneet Grewal
Mayfield - Brampton
1533
Nicholas Klymciw
Mayfield - Brampton
1534
Taran Massey-Singh
Mayfield - Brampton
1535
Hayley Nanan
Mayfield - Brampton
1536
Steven Payne
Mayfield - Brampton
1537
Kaleisha Reid
Mayfield - Brampton
1538
Taliyah Richards
Mayfield - Brampton
1539
Eden Senior
Mayfield - Brampton
1540
Celene Tate
Mayfield - Brampton
1541
Alexandra Ugolini
Mayfield - Brampton
1542
Ashauria Versailles-Mitchell
Mayfield - Brampton
1543
Amy Wellman
Mayfield - Brampton
1544
Emilio Zuniga
Mayfield - Brampton
1545
Rhea Azavedo
Mentor College - Mississauga
1546
Danielle Beaton
Mentor College - Mississauga
1547
William Ge
Mentor College - Mississauga
1548
Sarah Harington
Mentor College - Mississauga
1549
Ali Jaffer
Mentor College - Mississauga
1550
Mayank Jain
Mentor College - Mississauga
1551
Jack MacLeod
Mentor College - Mississauga
1552
Faris Masri
Mentor College - Mississauga
1553
Monique Monroe
Mentor College - Mississauga
1554
Kathleen Morgan
Mentor College - Mississauga
1555
Yousef Nabulsi
Mentor College - Mississauga
1556
Sarah Pham
Mentor College - Mississauga
1557
Nick Trieu
Mentor College - Mississauga
1558
Shaan Vaswani
Mentor College - Mississauga
1559
Mitchell Wardell
Mentor College - Mississauga
1560
Rebecca Wong
Mentor College - Mississauga
1561
Robin Yuen
Mentor College - Mississauga
1562
Jason Zhang
Mentor College - Mississauga
1563
Temini Abolarin
North Albion - Rexdale
1564
Busola Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
1565
Femi Akinduro
North Albion - Rexdale
1566
Ameer Abdulsater
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1567
Karam Al-Attar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1568
Rawan Amar
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1569
Kayla Antunes-Pulsinelli
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1570
Daniel Barsoum
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1571
Lainey Boudrias
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1572
Shyanne Burrowes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1573
Jaden Byrne
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1574
Olivia Cen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1575
Noah Colaco
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1576
Jonathan Correira
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1577
Shai Cuffy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1578
Adam Dellow
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1579
Stephen Dorssers
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1580
Julia Ejzenchart
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1581
Ashton Feijo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1582
Kaiya Foster-Rife
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1583
Davis Fowler
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1584
Katherine Gallant
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1585
Lucas Grala
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1586
Jacob Hanna
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1587
Sheri Hisazi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1588
Markus Hogg
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1589
Meena Ibrahim
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1590
Christine Javier
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1591
Jerry Karlngoh
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1592
Alicia Kells
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1593
Sabeeka Khan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1594
Atara Kuruppu
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1595
Laura Kuszaj
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1596
Alexandra Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1597
Tomasz Kwapien
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1598
Julian Lobo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1599
Michael Mangan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1600
Laila Mangiaforte
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1601
Rochelle Marquez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1602
Lerenzo McDonald
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1603
Lee-Anne McLeod
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1604
Abdelrahman Merdan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1605
Isabella Moffatt
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1606
Adam Mogdziak
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1607
Mitchell Nunes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1608
Immanuel Onyemah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1609
Ian Osakue
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1610
Alyssa Overy
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1611
Shaun Pangilinan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1612
Matthew Panza
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1613
Luke Patrick
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1614
Reuben Pereira
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1615
Jada Peters
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1616
Matteo Principe
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1617
Mackenzie Reedon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1618
Ralph Robes
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1619
Jadon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1620
Jalon Rose
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1621
Christopher Rossi
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1622
Katie Ruch
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1623
Damien Rugole
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1624
Athanasia Scountrianos
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1625
Kafui Setsofiah
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1626
Jace Simon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1627
Kayana Stephens
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1628
Traci Strachan
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1629
Casey Valentini
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1630
Michael Valladolid
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1631
Jaydon Venderkoen
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1632
Chloe Vukosa
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1633
Brielle Wilson-Greenslade
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1634
Andrew Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1635
Brittany Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1636
Stephen Wise
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1637
Morgan Young
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1638
Nyah Zahra
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1639
Serena Zahra
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
1640
Zoniya Aamir
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1641
Yusuf Abderrahman
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1642
Hasan Al-Ahmad
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1643
Abdul Aleem
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1644
Eesa Ali
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1645
Tala Aljeliani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1646
Omer Ansari
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1647
Kashish Bharti
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1648
Jordan Bogle
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1649
Billy Bui
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1650
Abubakar Butt
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1651
Sanjeet Chana
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1652
Jerry Chen
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1653
Elizabeth Cuthbert
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1654
Cassidy Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1655
Claudia Dass
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1656
Ethan D'Cruz
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1657
Christine Gaoiran
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1658
Adriel Garcia
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1659
Rehmat Gill
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1660
Himani Gladstone
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1661
Abdullah Hamdonah
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1662
Jadyn Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1663
Jasmine Heath
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1664
Hanif Heba
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1665
Aislinn Huang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1666
Lisa-Marie Johnson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1667
Maylahan Kengatharan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1668
Ahmed Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1669
Ali Khan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1670
Demetre Koudoumnakis
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1671
Dravyn Lo
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1672
Drake Longueay
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1673
Mohamed Manssour
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1674
Keana-Leigh Parkinson
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1675
Jay Patel
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1676
Lyndon Peters
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1677
Ashley Phan
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1678
Riya Sood
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1679
Denniel Sterling
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1680
Jenna Stratigeas
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1681
Haseeb Syed
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1682
Rayan Tariq
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1683
Ratib Tinani
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1684
Gabrielle Tiwari
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1685
Angelisa Wallace
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1686
Issey Wu
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1687
Ryan Yang
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1688
Abdullah Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1689
Shafrana Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1690
Shifa Zafar
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
1691
Seleste Ayala
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1692
Emma Bhatti
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1693
Sabrina Bisante
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1694
Joao Contente
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1695
Olivia Coward
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1696
Braeden Fitzpatrick
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1697
Daniel Frattaroli
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1698
Jordan Gallant
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1699
Nicolos Grey
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1700
Tara Johannink
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1701
Brody Kirkham
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1702
Brooke Lukasik
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1703
Michael Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1704
Peter Magdic
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1705
Juliano Maglio
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1706
Michaelangelo Maglio
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1707
Victoria Manias
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1708
Kamron Miller
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1709
Ethan Moretta
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1710
Jonathan Morris
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1711
Matthew Nelson
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1712
Nifemi Ojutalayo
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1713
Mason Pitcher
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1714
Levi Smith
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1715
Selena Stuckless
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1716
Sophie Sullivan
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1717
Tony Taunu
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1718
Ayva Valenti
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1719
Britten Woolley
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1720
Milo Yekmalian
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1721
Joshua Yumul
Robert F. Hall - Caledon East
1722
Teresa Abarowei
St. Augustine - Brampton
1723
Sadia Abdul-Kareem
St. Augustine - Brampton
1724
Bimpe Adepelumi
St. Augustine - Brampton
1725
Farihan Adeyemi
St. Augustine - Brampton
1726
Fayez Ahmed
St. Augustine - Brampton
1727
Samarth Ahuja
St. Augustine - Brampton
1728
Emmanuel Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
1729
Faith Akinkuade
St. Augustine - Brampton
1730
Deborah Brown
St. Augustine - Brampton
1731
Phonarlen Burrell
St. Augustine - Brampton
1732
Ramonito Copreros
St. Augustine - Brampton
1733
Stephen D'Cunha
St. Augustine - Brampton
1734
McHenry Eluehike
St. Augustine - Brampton
1735
Sena Gladza
St. Augustine - Brampton
1736
Kaylene Herdsman
St. Augustine - Brampton
1737
Blessing Ilekhudba
St. Augustine - Brampton
1738
Kayla Jones
St. Augustine - Brampton
1739
Stephen Kapumba
St. Augustine - Brampton
1740
Jas Khaira
St. Augustine - Brampton
1741
Elizabeth Lewis
St. Augustine - Brampton
1742
Stacie Morris
St. Augustine - Brampton
1743
Sangel Newby
St. Augustine - Brampton
1744
Anna Obi
St. Augustine - Brampton
1745
Michaella Ofori
St. Augustine - Brampton
1746
Jordyn Owusu-Ansah
St. Augustine - Brampton
1747
Rasheed Palmer-Rose
St. Augustine - Brampton
1748
Habeeba Ramos
St. Augustine - Brampton
1749
Ivan Sauve
St. Augustine - Brampton
1750
Jithmal Semasinghe
St. Augustine - Brampton
1751
Alex Thompson
St. Augustine - Brampton
1752
Jimmy Vang
St. Augustine - Brampton
1753
Brianna Ward
St. Augustine - Brampton
1754
Kenneth West
St. Augustine - Brampton
1755
Debbie Yadeta
St. Augustine - Brampton
1756
Jessica Young-Spice
St. Augustine - Brampton
1757
Uchenna Agu
St. Edmund Campion
1758
Brandon Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
1759
Tamara Awuah
St. Edmund Campion
1760
Tierra Benfield
St. Edmund Campion
1761
Coljae Berry
St. Edmund Campion
1762
Tahela Blades-Sutherland
St. Edmund Campion
1763
Teshi Bollo-Kamara
St. Edmund Campion
1764
Ashleigh Brown
St. Edmund Campion
1765
Kalisha Brown
St. Edmund Campion
1766
Christopher Carandang
St. Edmund Campion
1767
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
St. Edmund Campion
1768
Joshua Chevannes
St. Edmund Campion
1769
Kataya Clarke
St. Edmund Campion
1770
Norico Daley
St. Edmund Campion
1771
Ezekiel Dalutag
St. Edmund Campion
1772
Tau Dehaney
St. Edmund Campion
1773
Alex Edmunds
St. Edmund Campion
1774
Mofeoluwa Ekujumi
St. Edmund Campion
1775
Janelle Ellis
St. Edmund Campion
1776
Renae Ennin
St. Edmund Campion
1777
Brittney Etuka
St. Edmund Campion
1778
Javone Evans
St. Edmund Campion
1779
Tamia Farquharson
St. Edmund Campion
1780
Noah Findlay
St. Edmund Campion
1781
Gabrielle Forde
St. Edmund Campion
1782
Angel Francis
St. Edmund Campion
1783
Jelani Guillaume-Davis
St. Edmund Campion
1784
Asia Hamilton
St. Edmund Campion
1785
Mya Hastings
St. Edmund Campion
1786
Jaida Hector
St. Edmund Campion
1787
Justin Hendriks
St. Edmund Campion
1788
Eliazar Henry
St. Edmund Campion
1789
Tjai Henry
St. Edmund Campion
1790
Keyshawn Hinds
St. Edmund Campion
1791
Sara Houjeily
St. Edmund Campion
1792
Ariana Inchima
St. Edmund Campion
1793
Jordan Johnson
St. Edmund Campion
1794
Harmil Kalia
St. Edmund Campion
1795
Elijah Kerridge-Lall
St. Edmund Campion
1796
Kianna Layne
St. Edmund Campion
1797
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
1798
Catherine Maleszyk
St. Edmund Campion
1799
Vish Maraj
St. Edmund Campion
1800
Ashantae Marshall
St. Edmund Campion
1801
Aadrian Miller
St. Edmund Campion
1802
Mikaela Moore
St. Edmund Campion
1803
Ahmed Moosavi
St. Edmund Campion
1804
Melique Moseley
St. Edmund Campion
1805
Shyann Nembhard
St. Edmund Campion
1806
Jacob Nerb
St. Edmund Campion
1807
Darien Newell
St. Edmund Campion
1808
Gieson Njehia
St. Edmund Campion
1809
Justice Noel
St. Edmund Campion
1810
Janai Odle-Sylla
St. Edmund Campion
1811
Osarume Ogbebor
St. Edmund Campion
1812
David Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
1813
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
St. Edmund Campion
1814
Jazmine Oliver
St. Edmund Campion
1815
David Olona
St. Edmund Campion
1816
Elvis Omonuwa
St. Edmund Campion
1817
Jeffrey Omorodion
St. Edmund Campion
1818
Clinton Onakoya
St. Edmund Campion
1819
A'asia Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
1820
Isaiah Palmer
St. Edmund Campion
1821
Krystal Parris
St. Edmund Campion
1822
Kayhla Parsard
St. Edmund Campion
1823
Blaine Pinnock-McDowell
St. Edmund Campion
1824
Ewura Ekua Sackey
St. Edmund Campion
1825
Simone Samuel
St. Edmund Campion
1826
Amber Sargeant
St. Edmund Campion
1827
Stephen Scott
St. Edmund Campion
1828
Ashlee Senior
St. Edmund Campion
1829
Sherianne Smith
St. Edmund Campion
1830
Oluchi Ugoh
St. Edmund Campion
1831
Daniela Valderrama
St. Edmund Campion
1832
Jamie Whelan
St. Edmund Campion
1833
Sarah Abbass
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1834
Rhianna Anglin
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1835
Aingeli Anton
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1836
Ashni Balakrishnan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1837
Dhurghash Baskaran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1838
Shaun Bautista
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1839
Henry Bosco
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1840
Massimo Bozzo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1841
Daniel Budic
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1842
Monet Daley
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1843
Jenna DeFacendis
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1844
Luke Defacendis
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1845
Rhea D'mello
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1846
Zachary Domingues
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1847
Jane D'souza
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1848
Caitlin Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1849
Xaelyn Fernandes
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1850
Angeline Grewal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1851
Erini Haron
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1852
Riyan Hasan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1853
Jason Hou
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1854
Maninder Jassal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1855
Vishwa Jeevarajah
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1856
Shivam Jindal
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1857
Christopher Katopo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1858
Sameer Khan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1859
Elizabeth Kvil
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1860
Nhi Le
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1861
David Loi
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1862
Emmanuel Ma
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1863
Seline May
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1864
Mamin Mehboob
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1865
Jarusan Muraleetharan
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1866
Japinder Narula
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1867
Dan Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1868
Danny Nguyen
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1869
Osarumen Olaye
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1870
Daniel Phung
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1871
Shrujan Rai
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1872
Mahnoor Rashid
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1873
Joshua Romanick
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1874
Vanessa Scarfo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1875
Mohtasim Shakir
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1876
Mohammed Shazad
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1877
Alicia Siracusa
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1878
Matthew Siracusa
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1879
Raphael Sy
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1880
Monica Szalajko
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1881
David Szczecina
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1882
Gabriel Takla
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1883
Anoop Toor
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1884
Annie Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1885
Matthew Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1886
Vivian Tran
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1887
Augustine Trinh
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1888
Isabella Vital
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1889
Kim Vu
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1890
Josephine Widjaja
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1891
Izabella Witelus
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1892
Ryan Wong
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
1893
Ke-Shante Clarke-Hong
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1894
David Domodossola
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1895
Navdeep Jassi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1896
Ethan Lau
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1897
Arianna Lee
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1898
Blessing Mauppa
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1899
Christabel Ntow
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1900
Wajeeh Rizvi
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1901
Shaun Robinson
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1902
Angelina Soda
St. Joseph - Mississauga
1903
Mary Adewa
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1904
Malik Allen
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1905
Jeremiah Archer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1906
Clinton Bello
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1907
Sontae Bennett
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1908
Shamar Bernard
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1909
Richelle Brown
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1910
Jonathan DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1911
Joshua DeSouza
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1912
David Dinh
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1913
Terrique Duhaney
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1914
Ivana Ehi-Okojie
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1915
Destiny Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1916
Evidence Eriamiatoe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1917
Aaron Ferguson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1918
Angel Fordjour
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1919
Savannah Garner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1920
Jadon Greaves
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1921
Uwa Igiehon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1922
Arianah James
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1923
Temitayo John
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1924
Seye Kola-Olusanya
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1925
Richard Kovacs
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1926
Solomon Manful
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1927
Elizabeth Martin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1928
Mahalia Mitchell
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1929
Javaughn Murray
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1930
Mark Nascimento
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1931
Chidibiere Nnolim
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1932
Grace Odunuga
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1933
Bradley Ogbevuon
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1934
Michael Ogunsakin
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1935
Toni Plummer
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1936
Beyonce Robinson
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1937
Sonia Saini
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1938
Deshawn Smeikle
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1939
Robert Smith
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1940
Alexander Sukra
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1941
Kanique Thomas
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1942
Jordan Turner
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1943
Clarence Wiafe
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1944
Aaliyah Williams
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
1945
Racheal Aremu
St. Patrick - Toronto
1946
Christina Chukwuma
St. Patrick - Toronto
1947
Meghan George
St. Patrick - Toronto
1948
Arvin Gingoyon
St. Patrick - Toronto
1949
Stefany Holder
St. Patrick - Toronto
1950
Nicholas Katsiochristos
St. Patrick - Toronto
1951
Angela Kim
St. Patrick - Toronto
1952
Naomi Okpe
St. Patrick - Toronto
1953
Ellaha Abdulzadah
St. Peter's - Barrie
1954
Morayo Aladejana
St. Peter's - Barrie
1955
Cole Ambeau
St. Peter's - Barrie
1956
Alexa Annecca
St. Peter's - Barrie
1957
Sean Baker
St. Peter's - Barrie
1958
Matt Barry
St. Peter's - Barrie
1959
Ben Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
1960
Dean Battaglia
St. Peter's - Barrie
1961
Mackenzie Bedard
St. Peter's - Barrie
1962
Brenna Bourgon
St. Peter's - Barrie
1963
Diego Cabrera
St. Peter's - Barrie
1964
Jordan Cardenas
St. Peter's - Barrie
1965
Alex Carmona-Epp
St. Peter's - Barrie
1966
Isaiah Caruano
St. Peter's - Barrie
1967
Adorah Chambers
St. Peter's - Barrie
1968
Ethan Coombs
St. Peter's - Barrie
1969
Aurora De La Roca
St. Peter's - Barrie
1970
Diego Estrada
St. Peter's - Barrie
1971
Tyler Fortin
St. Peter's - Barrie
1972
Mary Kate Fraiser
St. Peter's - Barrie
1973
Daniella Galic
St. Peter's - Barrie
1974
Nathan Greenwood
St. Peter's - Barrie
1975
Olivia Hildebrandt
St. Peter's - Barrie
1976
Stephanie Huang
St. Peter's - Barrie
1977
Tessa Jedrzejczak
St. Peter's - Barrie
1978
Kieth Johnson
St. Peter's - Barrie
1979
Melissa Keenan
St. Peter's - Barrie
1980
Alex King
St. Peter's - Barrie
1981
Jaden Laurila
St. Peter's - Barrie
1982
Breanna Lund
St. Peter's - Barrie
1983
Baylie MacMillan
St. Peter's - Barrie
1984
Anthony Medina
St. Peter's - Barrie
1985
Emma Millar
St. Peter's - Barrie
1986
Emily Niskanen
St. Peter's - Barrie
1987
Jessie Nobin
St. Peter's - Barrie
1988
Liam O'hara
St. Peter's - Barrie
1989
Osayame Osaghae
St. Peter's - Barrie
1990
Jidechukwu Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
1991
Onyinyechi Owo
St. Peter's - Barrie
1992
Abbey Papadimitriou
St. Peter's - Barrie
1993
Grace Pearson
St. Peter's - Barrie
1994
Domenic Pecchia
St. Peter's - Barrie
1995
Mackenzie Phillips
St. Peter's - Barrie
1996
Josh Pierre
St. Peter's - Barrie
1997
Stazio Pseekos
St. Peter's - Barrie
1998
Jasmine Richardson
St. Peter's - Barrie
1999
Grant Shivers
St. Peter's - Barrie
2000
Dominic Stypulkowski
St. Peter's - Barrie
2001
Paige Ward
St. Peter's - Barrie
2002
Ava Whitehead
St. Peter's - Barrie
2003
Ben Adlam
St. Roch - Brampton
2004
Dennis Ajoku
St. Roch - Brampton
2005
Deryn Armstrong
St. Roch - Brampton
2006
Raheem Bologun
St. Roch - Brampton
2007
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
2008
Aneesa Buchanan
St. Roch - Brampton
2009
Junia Campbell
St. Roch - Brampton
2010
Malik Clarke
St. Roch - Brampton
2011
Deonthe Corbin
St. Roch - Brampton
2012
Lasean Cruichshank
St. Roch - Brampton
2013
Brianna DiMascio
St. Roch - Brampton
2014
Kaysen Drummond
St. Roch - Brampton
2015
Marquez Facey
St. Roch - Brampton
2016
Melina Felix-Berkley
St. Roch - Brampton
2017
Daniel Gomez
St. Roch - Brampton
2018
Anastasia Guissis
St. Roch - Brampton
2019
Fayola Harman
St. Roch - Brampton
2020
Isaiah Holung
St. Roch - Brampton
2021
Juwan Jeffrey
St. Roch - Brampton
2022
Alexis Knowles
St. Roch - Brampton
2023
Herve Mafuta
St. Roch - Brampton
2024
Monaye Mitchell
St. Roch - Brampton
2025
Jordan Nelson
St. Roch - Brampton
2026
Onome Oyiborohoro
St. Roch - Brampton
2027
Kacper Palczewski
St. Roch - Brampton
2028
Alysha Peddie
St. Roch - Brampton
2029
Dimron Philips
St. Roch - Brampton
2030
Christian Rachner
St. Roch - Brampton
2031
Damian Reid
St. Roch - Brampton
2032
Sarita Samsodeen
St. Roch - Brampton
2033
Naiylah Sheppard
St. Roch - Brampton
2034
Malcolm Shirley
St. Roch - Brampton
2035
Jackson Truong
St. Roch - Brampton
2036
David Williams
St. Roch - Brampton
2037
Shaye Wynters
St. Roch - Brampton
2038
Ayo Adefowora
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2039
Andrei Androus
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2040
Niklas Bickerstaffe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2041
Belinda Bijan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2042
Sheldon Campbell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2043
Jose Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2044
Juan Castro
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2045
Riley Cheeseman
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2046
Michael Ciepiela
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2047
Cherelle Clarke
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2048
Justin Cummings
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2049
Andre De Sousa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2050
Kurt De Sousa
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2051
Luis Diaz
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2052
Liz Enoh-Takor
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2053
Emma Farrell
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2054
Simesha Francis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2055
Jaheim Hall
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2056
Rachell Henry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2057
Rachell Henry
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2058
A.J Hudson
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2059
Ethan Jaketic
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2060
Joseph Jesso
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2061
Sydney Joseph
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2062
Michael Manful
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2063
Brian Mathew
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2064
Kaia Monize
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2065
Chandler Pardo
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2066
Josh Pileggi
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2067
Daylin Primero
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2068
Joselyn Rivera
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2069
Kaezon Roberts
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2070
Daunte Rowe
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2071
Fiona Seabrook
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2072
Karl Sebugan
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2073
Evan Smith
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2074
Alam Sohal
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2075
Emmily Sura
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2076
Sade Toolsie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2077
Toby Umeh
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2078
Mikayla Valera
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2079
Abigail Williams
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
2080
Mary Angela Abate
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2081
Muhammad Yaseen Abbas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2082
Alessia Alicandro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2083
Millad Bahrami
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2084
Andrei Banica
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2085
Marcus Beja
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2086
Michael Chou
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2087
Luca Cristiano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2088
Tyler Dearing
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2089
Mikayla Di Panfilo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2090
Bianca Enriquez
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2091
Victoria Epshtein
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2092
Alexander Fabian
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2093
Romina Farmani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2094
Leo Feng
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2095
Sana Gulati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2096
Christopher Kingsland
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2097
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2098
Tony Li
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2099
Kleine Lucas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2100
Armaan Mahajan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2101
Simona Mastromartino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2102
Mark Maulucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2103
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2104
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2105
Jinal Rajawat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2106
Emma Roberts
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2107
Faith Ruetas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2108
Yasamin Saeedi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2109
Allan Santana
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2110
Cameron Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2111
Matthew Scorcia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2112
Tiffany Seol
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2113
Sepand Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2114
Kaylee Tantsis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2115
Josef Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2116
Arta Yamini
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2117
Iona Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2118
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2119
Ethan Yoon
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2120
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2121
Evan Zheng
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2122
Alexandra Zhitkevich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2123
Abdillah A Alsatli
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
2124
Almustafa A Ghazal
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
2125
Zermesh Z Irani
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
2126
Zachary Z Klouchnikov
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
2127
Sathya B Reddy
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
2128
Rohan R Sharma
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
2129
Basim B Thabit
Thomas L Kennedy - Mississauga
2130
Jaden Bhogal
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2131
Seb Brown
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2132
Andrew Burtnick
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2133
Jonathan Chiu
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2134
Nicolette Dymytryshyn
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2135
Danielle Hidi
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2136
Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2137
Nancy Ji
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2138
Tomy Kreynin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2139
Grant Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2140
Suzanne Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2141
Jessica Link
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2142
Sophie Lynn
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2143
Kimia Mir-shokraei
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2144
Zahra Mustin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2145
Alyssa RazaviMastali
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2146
Astrid Scarth-Lella
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2147
Sam Swadron
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2148
Will Sz-eto
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2149
Everett Van Zanden
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2150
Ed Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2151
Jennifer Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2152
Katie Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2153
Wendy Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2154
Donna Xue
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2155
Andrea Zhao
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
2156
Akintade Asalu
Villanova College
2157
Victoria Barranca
Villanova College
2158
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
2159
Vanessa Bianchi
Villanova College
2160
Spencer Burron
Villanova College
2161
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
2162
Isabella Castiglione
Villanova College
2163
Jenny Chen
Villanova College
2164
Jessica Clow
Villanova College
2165
Katharine Colby
Villanova College
2166
Sofia Di Marco
Villanova College
2167
Elizabeth DiPasquale
Villanova College
2168
Will Donaldson
Villanova College
2169
Matthew Fallone
Villanova College
2170
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
2171
Moon Guo
Villanova College
2172
Cierra Johnson
Villanova College
2173
Maggie Kita
Villanova College
2174
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
2175
Scott Logush
Villanova College
2176
Jake MacIsaac
Villanova College
2177
Raine Morassutti
Villanova College
2178
Sierra Paglia
Villanova College
2179
Ethan Payne
Villanova College
2180
Eva Pellegrino
Villanova College
2181
Dylan Peressini
Villanova College
2182
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
2183
Steven Selvaggi
Villanova College
2184
Dasha Sokolova
Villanova College
2185
Reese Tobin
Villanova College
2186
Abraham Agyekum
Westview Centennial-North York
2187
Abigail Boateng
Westview Centennial-North York
2188
Shadayne Coder
Westview Centennial-North York
2189
Demar Holness
Westview Centennial-North York
2190
Kevin Ochoa Aguilar
Westview Centennial-North York
2191
Malachi Robinson
Westview Centennial-North York
2192
Toni-Ann Williams
Westview Centennial-North York
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:38:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en