Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Ath#
Name
Team
13
Amaan Ali
Alexander Mackenzie
1
Anita Bahrampour
Alexander Mackenzie
2
Julia Fu
Alexander Mackenzie
3
Esther Jeong
Alexander Mackenzie
4
Inna Khan
Alexander Mackenzie
14
Brendan Lam
Alexander Mackenzie
5
Janny Liao
Alexander Mackenzie
15
Terry Luk
Alexander Mackenzie
6
Noa Maerov
Alexander Mackenzie
16
John Marrelli
Alexander Mackenzie
7
Abby Minor
Alexander Mackenzie
17
Anaum Osman
Alexander Mackenzie
8
Sarah Pradhan
Alexander Mackenzie
18
Eric Raizberg
Alexander Mackenzie
19
Zack Schieran
Alexander Mackenzie
20
Jonathan Sigal
Alexander Mackenzie
9
Nicole Sun
Alexander Mackenzie
21
Daniel Voziyy
Alexander Mackenzie
22
Richard Xu
Alexander Mackenzie
11
Isabelle Yang
Alexander Mackenzie
10
Isabelle Yang
Alexander Mackenzie
12
Yoyce Ye
Alexander Mackenzie
23
Jason Yuan
Alexander Mackenzie
24
Raymond Zhang
Alexander Mackenzie
25
Yasmeen Al-Kas
Aurora High School
26
Hailey Appleby
Aurora High School
27
Kimberly Browne
Aurora High School
47
Brian Cook
Aurora High School
28
Olivia Di Maio
Aurora High School
29
Darian Duthie
Aurora High School
30
Kinsley Fazzari
Aurora High School
31
Jaclyn Fearnley
Aurora High School
48
Erik Floyd
Aurora High School
32
Jasper Gibson
Aurora High School
49
Kurtis Gipp
Aurora High School
50
Nicholas Horyachev
Aurora High School
33
Ava Iannou
Aurora High School
51
Herman Jian
Aurora High School
34
Kaylin Joy
Aurora High School
35
Victoria Kreinin
Aurora High School
36
Emily Kroi
Aurora High School
52
WIlliam Lee
Aurora High School
53
Matthew Li
Aurora High School
54
Ethan Macartney
Aurora High School
55
Nikita Neyshtadt
Aurora High School
37
Cameron Ormond
Aurora High School
56
Michael Parkin
Aurora High School
38
Alexia Pascal
Aurora High School
39
Katryna Petlyuchenko
Aurora High School
40
Katie Powell
Aurora High School
1584
Max Reeves
Aurora High School
41
Edyn Rubbens
Aurora High School
57
Noah Ruscica
Aurora High School
1591
Blanka Sepsi
Aurora High School
58
Nick Sever
Aurora High School
42
Emma Taylor
Aurora High School
43
Rebecca van Nostrand
Aurora High School
44
Katie Wasserman
Aurora High School
59
Liam Wiktorski
Aurora High School
45
Harper Williamson
Aurora High School
46
Christine Younan
Aurora High School
60
Zachary Yousuf
Aurora High School
61
Joanna Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
62
Natasha Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
76
Nickolas Chen
Bayview - Richmond Hill
63
Michelle Chou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
77
Arian Fathi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
64
Susan Fulton
Bayview - Richmond Hill
65
Jennifer Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
66
Jessica Gao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
78
JIm Guo
Bayview - Richmond Hill
67
Kelly Hu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
79
Parsa Janbeglou
Bayview - Richmond Hill
80
Jesiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
81
Judiyah Johnson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
68
Asma Khamis
Bayview - Richmond Hill
82
Jayson Kitagawa
Bayview - Richmond Hill
83
Saheb Lamba
Bayview - Richmond Hill
84
Sean Leyva
Bayview - Richmond Hill
69
Annie Li
Bayview - Richmond Hill
85
Tyler Loi
Bayview - Richmond Hill
70
Bonnie Lu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
86
Dominic Muthukumaraswamy
Bayview - Richmond Hill
87
Tom Pan
Bayview - Richmond Hill
88
Edward Qiao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
89
Jacob Robertson
Bayview - Richmond Hill
71
Nazanin Soghrati
Bayview - Richmond Hill
72
Esther Su
Bayview - Richmond Hill
73
Ye-Won Um
Bayview - Richmond Hill
90
Justin Wong
Bayview - Richmond Hill
74
Fiona Wu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
91
Barry Xu
Bayview - Richmond Hill
92
Eric Yang
Bayview - Richmond Hill
75
Christine Ye
Bayview - Richmond Hill
93
Farhan Zamir
Bayview - Richmond Hill
94
Benjamin Zhao
Bayview - Richmond Hill
95
Justin Zheng
Bayview - Richmond Hill
100
Ryan Abhary
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
101
JD Beattie
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
96
Sydney Caduc
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
102
Sandy Cai
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
97
Isabella Dimenna
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
103
David Hammond
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
104
Dushenski Joshua
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
105
Kris Klas
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
98
Alexandra Lacey
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
106
Nikhil Marwaha
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
107
Jack Pickett
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
108
Ben Probst
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
109
Alex Robertson
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
110
Eran Thavarasalingam
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
99
Naydene Tulloch
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
111
Ethan Wachtel
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
165
Thomas Alvarez
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
112
Hayley Barnard
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
166
Jacob Bauer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
167
Daquan Berry
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
168
Bryn Biemiller
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
169
Jonah Bisgould-Menedian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
113
Olivia Black
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
170
Kiernan Bloomer
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
114
Jami Bowker
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
172
Daniel Bradley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
115
Taylor Burton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
173
Malik Campbell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1592
Brandon Carreiro
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
174
Jakob Cellupica
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
175
Declan Chang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
176
Jeremy Chung
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1594
Chloe Coleman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
116
Megan Cordi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1587
Rachel Dai
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
2003
Savannah Edwards
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
117
Myah Elliot
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
118
Rebekah Feld
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
119
Sydney Ferguson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
120
Felisha Forrester
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
121
Nathalie Frappier
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
177
Owen Friesen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
178
Athavan Gananathan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1596
Raine Garrell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
179
Roi Gil
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
180
Zach Gingras
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
181
Kavin Gnanapragasam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
182
Matthew Godwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
183
AJ Golbourne
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
184
Roger Grubb
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
122
Grace Halcrow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
123
Madelynn Harcus
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
124
Michaela Harper
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
185
Michael Himelson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
186
Antony Huang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
125
Hedeiah Imani
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
126
Erika Ing
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
127
Kira Ireson
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
128
Emma Irwin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
129
Alex Jarrett
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
130
Abigail Jegede
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
187
Aidan Josiah
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
131
Teni Kassardjian
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
132
Jasmine Kidd
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
133
Abby Kryk
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
188
Aaron Kumaresh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
134
Journey Lashley
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
135
Jaidyn Lennon
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
189
Artur Li
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
190
Dominick Lim
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
136
Aliyah Logan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
137
Mahalia Long
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
138
Alessia Manarin
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
139
Nikitha Manickam
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
191
Nicholas Markesini
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
192
Jasser Mayali
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
193
Christopher Middleton
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
194
Dhiren Misir
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
195
Graeme Mitchell
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
140
Abril Mure
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
141
Bailey Oakes
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
142
Malia Ollen
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
196
Joshua Pereira
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
143
Achini Perera
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
144
Cassidy Phillips
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
145
Hannah Pinsk
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
146
Thamil Probaharan
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
147
Jade Safos
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1593
Jenna Schroder
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
197
Nicolas Serroul
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
198
Paris Shand
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
148
Rachel Sherman-Litman
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
149
Savanna Singh
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
171
Ben Sitarenios
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
199
Romari Smith
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
150
Kate So
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
151
Bella Sougaris
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
200
Michael Stolf
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
152
Nicole Stolys
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
153
Grace Sumi
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
154
Lauryn Tovich
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
201
Graham Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
155
Isabel Tsang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
156
Raveena Uppal
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
157
Kayla Veiner
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
202
Lucas Vincent
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
158
Danielle Wahrftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
159
Jasmine Wahrftig
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
160
Hannah Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
203
Isaac Walji
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
161
Emma Weller
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
162
Katie Wiebe
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
163
Callie Wright
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
204
Jaiden Yue
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
205
Kevin Zhang
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
164
Emma Zukow
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
206
Courtney Allen
Bishop Strachan School
207
Cordelia Appleyard
Bishop Strachan School
208
Charlotte Brydon
Bishop Strachan School
209
Kaitlin Brydon
Bishop Strachan School
210
Avery Cook
Bishop Strachan School
211
Claudia Copeland
Bishop Strachan School
212
Reese Duffy
Bishop Strachan School
213
Avery Foote
Bishop Strachan School
214
Maxie Hermans
Bishop Strachan School
215
Minnie Hylton
Bishop Strachan School
216
Ashley King
Bishop Strachan School
217
Margaret MacDonald
Bishop Strachan School
218
Ella Magee
Bishop Strachan School
219
Hayley Martin
Bishop Strachan School
220
MaryEllen Mendolia
Bishop Strachan School
221
Hilary Osler
Bishop Strachan School
222
Freddie Pentland
Bishop Strachan School
223
Jennifer Peshko
Bishop Strachan School
224
Leah Stewart
Bishop Strachan School
225
Sharleen Wong
Bishop Strachan School
226
Onome Adese
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
227
Vedavi Anandan
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
228
Justine Archer
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
229
Elyse Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
230
Jolyssa Armstrong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
231
Ravjot Badesha
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
252
Sheridan Barnett
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
253
Keon Brade
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
254
Terrence Brown
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
232
Michelle Bui
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
233
Ananya Chopra
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
234
Janelle Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
235
Tionne Clarke
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
236
Lexie Coakley
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
255
Andrew Cooper
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
256
Maxmillan Dow
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
257
Kelvein Duong
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
237
Shakira Forfar
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
238
Kheyanna Graham
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
239
Asia Harris-Mowatt
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
240
Anaya Harrison
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
241
Tonneiyah Kemp-Jones
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
258
Addison Lompart
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
242
Mirrah Maxwell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
259
Baufy Mbaya Kongolo
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
243
Brianna McFarlane
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
260
Kyle Nyamali
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
244
Vidhi Patel
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
245
Cathyrn Peron
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
261
Javaun Pusey
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
246
Nyla Reid
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
262
Jalen Richards-Blackstock
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
263
Antonio Roach
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
247
Isabella Salfarlie
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
264
Vismay Sanghavi
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
265
Dmitri Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
248
Kyra Smith
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
249
McKenna Spurrell
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
266
Geoffrey Steele
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
250
Deanna Taylor
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
251
Michaila Thompson
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
267
Osman Turay
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
268
Umar Uppal
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
269
Jordan Williams
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
270
Brian Zang
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
271
Myles McPherson
Brother Andre - Markham
272
Sean Wu
Brother Andre - Markham
282
Zaigham Ali
Bur Oak S.S.
283
Davis Bray
Bur Oak S.S.
284
Ray Budiwarman
Bur Oak S.S.
285
Daniel Caicedo
Bur Oak S.S.
286
Jason Cao
Bur Oak S.S.
287
Chevaughn Chambers
Bur Oak S.S.
288
Max Chan
Bur Oak S.S.
273
Claudia Chow
Bur Oak S.S.
289
Oscar Chow
Bur Oak S.S.
290
Keyvan Farhoudi
Bur Oak S.S.
274
Michelle Fung
Bur Oak S.S.
291
Chris Gu
Bur Oak S.S.
275
Sally Huang
Bur Oak S.S.
292
Jordan Lalani
Bur Oak S.S.
293
Adonis Lau
Bur Oak S.S.
294
Michael Li
Bur Oak S.S.
276
Stephanie Li
Bur Oak S.S.
295
Kelvin Lin
Bur Oak S.S.
277
Amy Lu
Bur Oak S.S.
278
Janis Ma
Bur Oak S.S.
296
Carter Mcdonell
Bur Oak S.S.
297
Joshua Nguyen
Bur Oak S.S.
279
Angela Qiao
Bur Oak S.S.
298
Sehan Randil
Bur Oak S.S.
280
Tina Sahney
Bur Oak S.S.
299
Aniket Sarkar
Bur Oak S.S.
300
Kobesan Sathiescumar
Bur Oak S.S.
281
Sumaiya Shariff
Bur Oak S.S.
301
Zain Syed
Bur Oak S.S.
302
Anthony Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
303
Chris Wong
Bur Oak S.S.
304
Vito Yang
Bur Oak S.S.
305
James Yao
Bur Oak S.S.
306
Damon Ye
Bur Oak S.S.
307
Brandon Young
Bur Oak S.S.
308
Matthew Young
Bur Oak S.S.
309
Melenini Ajoko
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
314
Divine Amayo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
315
Amaresh Bhaskaran
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
310
Sukhleen Brar
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
316
Pasquale Calautti
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
317
Jose Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
318
Jaylen Cassato-Benjamin
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
319
Ernest Cobbinah
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
320
Anthony Febbo
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
321
Dylan Gaon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
311
Skyler Hedgepeth
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
322
Antonio Hylton
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
312
Nnenna Ibe
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
323
Valentino Kennedy
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
324
Rapheal Mefful
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
325
Navraj Multani
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
326
Peter Myers
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
327
Xavior Patterson
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
328
Lloyd Perez
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
329
Nana Prempeh
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
330
Nicholas Renda
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
313
Julia Roul
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
332
Benjamin Jonah
Cardinal Carter
333
John Tunstill
Cardinal Carter
334
Lucas Urban
Cardinal Carter
331
Siobhan Webster
Cardinal Carter
335
Danielle Amos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
336
Monica Antunes
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
337
Allyson Appleton
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
338
Madeleine Bandak
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
339
Alessia Barone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
361
Ali Basher
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
340
Giulia Battison
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
362
Will Bruni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
341
Emily Clarke
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
363
Alex Conte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
364
Miguel Correia
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
342
Camila Fedrigoni
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
343
Tanya Forte
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
365
Andrew Gorny
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
366
Clinton Ibude
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
367
Noel Jakubik
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
368
David Kekereekun
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
344
Emma Laratta
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
369
Eddie Lim
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
345
Maria Lima
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
370
Alessandro Metropoulos
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
371
Filip Morariu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
346
Diana Neagu
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
347
Sofia Ouslis
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
348
Alieya Pires
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
349
Alexandra Puchiele
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
372
Kaiming Qui
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
350
Safah Ramsie
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
351
Megan Raso
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
352
Dellannia Segreti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
353
Lauren Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
354
Madelyn Shaw
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
355
Zoe Simas
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
356
Alexandra Simone
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
373
Stan Stefanovich
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
357
Vanessa Torti
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
374
Matthew Vacca
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
358
Nicole Vicente
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
359
Sofia Villano
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
375
Matthew Williamson
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
360
Jazmyne Young
Cardinal Carter - Aurora
376
Zaneta Ankrah
Central Technical - Toronto
1569
Jarfari Bowman
Central Technical - Toronto
1573
Daniel Burke
Central Technical - Toronto
1575
Gregory Clarke
Central Technical - Toronto
1574
Aaron Collins
Central Technical - Toronto
1570
Tyler Corbin
Central Technical - Toronto
1571
Terran DaCosta
Central Technical - Toronto
1565
Christopher Dixon
Central Technical - Toronto
1559
Rachel Esabunor
Central Technical - Toronto
1568
Trust Esabunor
Central Technical - Toronto
1563
Princess Gayle
Central Technical - Toronto
1578
Beruk Gebrehiwot
Central Technical - Toronto
1576
Aldwin Higgins
Central Technical - Toronto
377
Ruqayyah Hudson-Grant
Central Technical - Toronto
1560
Tabitha Jonas
Central Technical - Toronto
1572
Denay Jones
Central Technical - Toronto
1567
Nasir Khalifa
Central Technical - Toronto
1558
Shayna Murcia
Central Technical - Toronto
1577
Edward Noel
Central Technical - Toronto
1566
Ali Omar
Central Technical - Toronto
378
Francisca Oppong
Central Technical - Toronto
1562
Rachel Seymour
Central Technical - Toronto
1564
Destiny Simmonds
Central Technical - Toronto
2005
Meshach Taylor-Smith
Central Technical - Toronto
1561
Alina Tran-Burton
Central Technical - Toronto
379
Daniella Walters
Central Technical - Toronto
1579
Aniya Wilson
Central Technical - Toronto
380
Deandre Baker
Chinguacousy - Brampton
381
Shrey Dadhania
Chinguacousy - Brampton
382
Liam Humble
Chinguacousy - Brampton
383
Yuvin Kavisinghe
Chinguacousy - Brampton
384
Sunjot Kooner
Chinguacousy - Brampton
385
Jodhbir Mehmi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
386
Mukund Rana
Chinguacousy - Brampton
387
Jagtar Sandhu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
388
Ravi Trivedi
Chinguacousy - Brampton
389
Lauren Adams
Country Day School - King City
390
Abby Boyd
Country Day School - King City
391
Vanessa Caruso
Country Day School - King City
392
Esha Chopra
Country Day School - King City
415
Caleb Clarke
Country Day School - King City
393
MacKayla Dabit
Country Day School - King City
416
Jonah DeSimone
Country Day School - King City
394
Gracie Duthie
Country Day School - King City
417
Andrew Easterling
Country Day School - King City
395
Jessica Faiella
Country Day School - King City
418
Colton Falkenberg
Country Day School - King City
1557
Teagan Grant
Country Day School - King City
396
Kira Gupta Baltazar
Country Day School - King City
419
Will Guy
Country Day School - King City
397
Zaina Haile
Country Day School - King City
420
Denny Hu
Country Day School - King City
421
Nevis Hunt
Country Day School - King City
398
Ainsley Johnston
Country Day School - King City
399
Ayanna Kara
Country Day School - King City
400
Paula Litman-Logan
Country Day School - King City
401
Alessia Masini
Country Day School - King City
402
Bianca Miceli
Country Day School - King City
403
Renee Nedeltchev
Country Day School - King City
422
Wilson O'Neill
Country Day School - King City
423
Leo Palerma
Country Day School - King City
404
Alessia Pizzementi
Country Day School - King City
405
Taylor Priest
Country Day School - King City
424
Maxx Railton
Country Day School - King City
406
Karsen Roy
Country Day School - King City
407
Kennedy Ryan
Country Day School - King City
408
Eden Saley
Country Day School - King City
409
Hanna Segal
Country Day School - King City
410
Allison Simpson
Country Day School - King City
411
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
412
Angelica Tait
Country Day School - King City
413
Stephanie Temovsky
Country Day School - King City
414
Simona Tiberio-Leung
Country Day School - King City
425
Billy Tsiolis
Country Day School - King City
426
Tiana Bailey
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
432
Derek Boecker
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
427
Zakayla Day Wilson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
428
Shayeann Day-Wilson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
429
Alexa Gibson
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
433
Adam Golden
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
430
Kyra Grossman
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
431
Latasha Lattimore
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
434
Jimmy LIu
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
435
Imani Mighty
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
436
MInh Nguyen
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
437
Jacob Reinish
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
438
Victor Stroganov
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
439
Michael Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
440
Roger Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
441
Yale Zhang
Crestwood Preparatory Sr
442
Maria Ajemian
De La Salle College - Toronto
460
John Albano
De La Salle College - Toronto
443
Hedvig Andree
De La Salle College - Toronto
461
Alexander Arazyan
De La Salle College - Toronto
462
Nicholas Babatsikos
De La Salle College - Toronto
444
Lindsay Catre
De La Salle College - Toronto
445
Jocelyn Chau
De La Salle College - Toronto
446
Alexandra Cramarossa
De La Salle College - Toronto
463
Christian D'Ambrosi
De La Salle College - Toronto
447
Sarah Damiani
De La Salle College - Toronto
464
Austin Dizon-Felicisimo
De La Salle College - Toronto
465
Jaylen Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
466
Kaya Dizon-Spence
De La Salle College - Toronto
448
Ella Donovan
De La Salle College - Toronto
467
Erik Ellefson
De La Salle College - Toronto
468
Dario Garcia Mendez
De La Salle College - Toronto
449
Sarah Glaspell-Elser
De La Salle College - Toronto
469
Matthew Heal-Kowal
De La Salle College - Toronto
450
Eliane Kayi
De La Salle College - Toronto
470
Ben Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
471
Dylan Lamaca
De La Salle College - Toronto
451
Alexis Lee
De La Salle College - Toronto
472
Giuseppe Marini
De La Salle College - Toronto
452
Nikki Martini
De La Salle College - Toronto
453
Caitlyn Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
473
Tyler Pinto
De La Salle College - Toronto
454
Amoren Politano
De La Salle College - Toronto
455
Skye Reid-Calder
De La Salle College - Toronto
474
Adam Richey-Chelin
De La Salle College - Toronto
456
Julia Rizzardi
De La Salle College - Toronto
475
Zain Shah
De La Salle College - Toronto
457
Isabel Talmage
De La Salle College - Toronto
476
Joe Tam
De La Salle College - Toronto
458
Kate Tomory
De La Salle College - Toronto
459
Lauren Um
De La Salle College - Toronto
477
Massimo Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
478
Philip Virdo
De La Salle College - Toronto
479
Daniel Wing
De La Salle College - Toronto
480
Jonathan Zambrano
De La Salle College - Toronto
484
Evan Carter
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
485
Daniel Chen
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
486
Chris DeHenestrosa
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
487
Seth Goodman
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
488
Marco Leung
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
481
Madison Macneil
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
489
Cameron Moir
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
482
Ericka Preston
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
490
Ibrahim Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
491
Youssef Rahal
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
483
Selena Tong
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
492
Kai Wang
Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora
493
Oselumen Abor-Gabriel
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
494
Isaiah Agbonifo
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
495
Karsten Brown
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
496
Tony Fu
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
497
DJ Matthews
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
498
Cameron McMurray
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1581
Ayomide Sarumi
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
499
Jacob Schwarze
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
1580
Nikole Vcheraishanski
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
500
Chad Webster
Dr. John Denison - Newmarket
528
Keano Allen
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
529
Stanley Cao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
530
Bo Lin Chen
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
531
Javier Chen
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
532
Matthew Cheung
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
501
Crystal Chu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
502
Rachel Chu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
503
Joanna Dai
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
533
Naveen Devanand
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
504
Bailey Dyer
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
534
Jason Fang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
535
Richard Fang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
536
Kelvin Fong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
1599
Ajani Garwood
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
505
Sammie He
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
506
Sarah He
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
507
Katrina Hu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
508
Jennifer Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
537
Kenneth Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
538
Leslie Huang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
539
Patrick Ip
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
509
Heidi Jiang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
510
Nicole Kelly
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
540
Justin Khuu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
541
Issac Kong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
542
Godfrey Kwan
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
511
Sarah Lee
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
543
Nicholas Leong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
544
Chris Liang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
545
Jing Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
546
Kenny Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
512
Vivida Lin
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
513
Ivy Liu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
547
Nicholas Liu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
548
Alex Ly
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
549
Alan Ma
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
550
David Mo
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
514
Belle Ouyang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
551
D'Shaun Powell
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
552
Nethusan Rajagunathas
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
553
Reece Shannon
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
554
Richard Shi
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
555
Mohib Siddiqui
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
556
Robert Sima
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
557
Jimmy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
515
Sharon Su
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
516
Shirley Su
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
517
Simmy Su
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
518
Maureen Sun
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
519
Isabella Tao
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
558
Eden Tran
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
520
Jessie Wei
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
521
Rainbow Wong
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
522
Sabrina Wu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
559
Jonathan Xie
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
523
Sherry Yang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
524
Tiffany Yang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
560
Tony Yhap
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
525
Nicole Zeng
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
561
Matthew Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
526
Veronica Zhang
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
562
Daniel Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
563
Ronald Zhou
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
564
Jason Zhu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
527
Nicole Zhu
Dr.Norman Bethune - Agincourt
565
Chanelle Laryea
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
577
Jason Apostol
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
578
Nathan Apostol
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
566
Mikayla Burke
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
567
Cierra Church
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
568
Krystal Elie
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
569
Andriana Erotocritou
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
570
Abbie Fernandes
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
571
Brainna Gayle
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
572
Alexis Hercules
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
573
Moore Inari
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
574
Annia Johnston
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
575
Mudiwa Mawoko
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
579
Kynani Nicholson-Wright
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
576
Arianna Stanley-Harrison
Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
586
Justin Aide
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
580
Joanna Alphonso
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
587
Dimitri Deris
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
588
Lance Garcia
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
581
Lauren Hew
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
589
Ashton Heynes
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
590
Devair Jack
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
591
Daquan Jackson
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
592
Aiden Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
593
David Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
594
Ian Li
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
595
Tyler Lunaria
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
596
Martin Makcemus
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
597
Jasiah Marshal
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
598
Mithu Mathanaraj
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
599
Sidney Meggeson
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
600
Ethan Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
601
Wenzel Ortiz
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
602
Dhrumil Patel
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
603
Aaron Rajinthrakumar
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
582
Mary Rioflorido
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
583
Alexandra Samuels
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
584
Karshana Suthakaran
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1588
Nesha Thayaparan
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
604
Neil Tseng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1556
Simmar Uppal
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
605
Garth Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
585
Nia Williams
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
607
Marco Yang Su
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
606
Marco Yang Su
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
608
Steven Yeh
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
609
Timothy Yeung
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
1555
Saron Yosef
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
623
Jeremy Aibib
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
610
Sean Angco
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
611
Robin Aunario
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
624
Romeo Barbieto
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
625
Joel Boateng
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
612
Rachel Brown
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
613
Catherine Chan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
626
Justin Chiu
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1582
Danny Corona
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
627
Frederick Crisolo
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
628
Corona Danny
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
629
Harvey De Sagun
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
630
Lance Delfish
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
614
Kayla Evans
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
615
Cuff Gabrielle
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
631
Jinno Gimena
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
632
Kevon Hyatt
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
633
Kendrix Imfadon
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
634
Deontae Jones
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
616
Raven Laidford
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
617
Kim Laranang
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
635
Latrell Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
636
Tyller Liguidid
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
637
Josh Makwene
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
638
Julian Manahan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
639
Vincent Marshall
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
640
Justin Mendes
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
618
Brianna Nandram
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
641
Raphael Nuga
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
642
Lou Andre Pegenia
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
643
Ethan Persaud
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
619
Frances Quitlong
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
644
Josh Ramirez
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
645
Priath Siva
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
646
Sharran Sivakumar
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
620
Jolie So-Patawaran
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
647
David Talla
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
648
Nathaniel Tan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
649
Mark Umengan
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
650
Cris Villamor
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
621
Leah Visitation
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
651
Jaiden Wilson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
622
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
Francis Libermann- Scarborough
1585
Hannah Adderley-Julien
HAWTHORN SCHOOL
652
Zahra Adelzadeh
Huron Heights - Newmarket
653
Florence Awde
Huron Heights - Newmarket
654
Mikayla Battams
Huron Heights - Newmarket
665
Caleb Bezuyen
Huron Heights - Newmarket
666
Alessandro Calicchia
Huron Heights - Newmarket
667
Jesse Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
655
Olivia Diaz
Huron Heights - Newmarket
668
Trevor Emery
Huron Heights - Newmarket
656
Emily Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
669
Jacob Fintelman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
657
Erin Fitzgerald
Huron Heights - Newmarket
670
Alex Gilbert
Huron Heights - Newmarket
658
Hannah Goodjohn
Huron Heights - Newmarket
659
Alexandra Hughes
Huron Heights - Newmarket
660
Tiegan Kirkey
Huron Heights - Newmarket
661
Kristyne Martin
Huron Heights - Newmarket
671
Tyler Morgan
Huron Heights - Newmarket
672
Austin Petri
Huron Heights - Newmarket
662
Emily Rock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
673
Michael Rock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
663
Katlyn Schoenrock
Huron Heights - Newmarket
674
Jeffrey Scott
Huron Heights - Newmarket
664
Lise Trueman
Huron Heights - Newmarket
675
Liam Wittenberg
Huron Heights - Newmarket
686
Erik Batarou
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
687
Ryan Bowmen
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
688
Adain Codoo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
677
Ajaniah Cox
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
689
Keith Dadson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
690
Sebastian David
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
691
Mark Devilla
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
692
Dominik Dinok
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
693
Aungkan Dutta
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
694
O'Tave Edmondson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
678
Janelle Ford
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
695
Nathan Hunt
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
696
Ryan Kassem
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
697
Sherlon Lawernce
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
679
Amy Lu
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
698
Clark Mercado
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
680
Shyanne Mitchelle
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
699
Nathiel Moore
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
700
Jerrick Nanthan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
681
Katherine Nerima
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
682
Ciara Pagdalian
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
683
Vaishnavy Raseekan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
684
Vaishnavy Raseekan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
701
Robert Saguros
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
702
Yathusan Sivarajah
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
703
Shelton Spencer
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
685
Yalini Surtharsan
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
704
Wayne Wilson
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
2006
Lynn Delmow
Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil
715
Skyler Baxter
Keswick - Keswick
716
Bobby Bigglestone
Keswick - Keswick
705
Jordan Buffan
Keswick - Keswick
706
Paige Foster
Keswick - Keswick
707
Lauren Harrison
Keswick - Keswick
717
Tevin Haschek
Keswick - Keswick
708
Moriah Hutchings
Keswick - Keswick
709
Emily James
Keswick - Keswick
710
Jessie Knight
Keswick - Keswick
711
Alicia Lascelles
Keswick - Keswick
711
Alicia Lascelles
Keswick - Keswick
712
Reegan McKenna
Keswick - Keswick
712
Reegan McKenna
Keswick - Keswick
713
Hannah Mesich
Keswick - Keswick
714
Stephanie Moreland
Keswick - Keswick
714
Stephanie Moreland
Keswick - Keswick
718
Nathan Reid-Welford
Keswick - Keswick
719
Quentin Simpson
Keswick - Keswick
720
Mason Skinner
Keswick - Keswick
721
Aiden Valle
Keswick - Keswick
722
Justin Youck
Keswick - Keswick
732
Oneil Adrien
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
733
Justin Chan
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
734
David Chen
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
735
Ibrahim Djebel Ameli
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
723
Melika Golshani
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
736
Sam Karimi
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
737
Matthew Kim
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
724
Jasmine Lam
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
738
Karlis Mikelsteins
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
725
Simaya Rosenbloom
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
726
Michelle Sadorsky
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
727
Victoria Sadorsky
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
728
Camilla Scarcelli
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
729
Emily Shosenberg
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
739
Strickland Shosenberg
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
730
Ashley Virasami
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
740
Marko Vukosav
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
731
Sofia Yaseri
Langstaff - Richmond Hill
762
Corwin Burt
Leaside - Toronto
763
Nathan Cassie
Leaside - Toronto
764
Nathan Cassie
Leaside - Toronto
741
Remy Cattell
Leaside - Toronto
765
Jeffrey Chen
Leaside - Toronto
766
Sam Chowdhury
Leaside - Toronto
767
Chris Corrie
Leaside - Toronto
742
Chloe Coutts
Leaside - Toronto
743
Sophie Coutts
Leaside - Toronto
744
Kate Denomme
Leaside - Toronto
768
Alexander Diab-Liu
Leaside - Toronto
745
Deandra Donaldson
Leaside - Toronto
746
Julia Elliott
Leaside - Toronto
747
Lorryn Felix
Leaside - Toronto
748
Isabella Goudros
Leaside - Toronto
769
Nick Green
Leaside - Toronto
749
Michelle Guni
Leaside - Toronto
770
Kevin Han
Leaside - Toronto
771
Cole Kapitain
Leaside - Toronto
773
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
772
Filip Lupert
Leaside - Toronto
774
Andrej Mihailovic
Leaside - Toronto
750
Victoria Mills
Leaside - Toronto
751
Weadee Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
752
Weajue Mombo
Leaside - Toronto
753
Georgia Papathanasakis
Leaside - Toronto
775
Daniel Peng
Leaside - Toronto
776
Ethan Rajaratnam
Leaside - Toronto
777
Daniel Ramirez-Gaston
Leaside - Toronto
778
Tom Rands
Leaside - Toronto
779
Mark Richardson
Leaside - Toronto
780
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
754
Yalda Sinaei
Leaside - Toronto
755
Elena Sloan
Leaside - Toronto
781
Gabriel Smith
Leaside - Toronto
756
Rebecca Snow
Leaside - Toronto
757
Luana Stanislav
Leaside - Toronto
758
Julie Sturdy
Leaside - Toronto
759
Natalie Thiessen
Leaside - Toronto
760
Sarah White
Leaside - Toronto
782
Joshua Yeung
Leaside - Toronto
761
Kaitlyn Zaraska
Leaside - Toronto
783
Mohsen Zehtabchian
Leaside - Toronto
784
Emma Brender
Malvern - Toronto
788
James Edgar
Malvern - Toronto
789
Curtis McCully
Malvern - Toronto
790
Owen Michevicius
Malvern - Toronto
785
Sarah Petersen
Malvern - Toronto
786
Mia Rodney
Malvern - Toronto
787
Emma Stevenson
Malvern - Toronto
796
Jeremy An
Maple - Maple
797
Ikenna Anyaso
Maple - Maple
798
Adam Cuddemi
Maple - Maple
791
Jada Dixon-Bertie
Maple - Maple
792
Gemma Fera
Maple - Maple
793
Alyssa Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple
794
Yona Griffith-Savory
Maple - Maple
799
Steven Laditi
Maple - Maple
800
Woojin Lee
Maple - Maple
801
Evan Mattucci
Maple - Maple
802
Sabeeh Mobasher
Maple - Maple
803
Tariq Salim
Maple - Maple
804
Bhavya Shah
Maple - Maple
805
Sheldon Stephenson
Maple - Maple
806
Brandon Tieu
Maple - Maple
795
Mackenzie Weekes
Maple - Maple
807
Jonathan Yarison
Maple - Maple
815
Aaron Arulraj
Markham - Markham
816
Kavan Au
Markham - Markham
817
Yahya Bakri
Markham - Markham
808
Sydney Baxter
Markham - Markham
818
James Brierley
Markham - Markham
819
Joshua Charles-Rhule
Markham - Markham
820
Kevin Chen
Markham - Markham
821
Ro-J Harrilal
Markham - Markham
809
Marissa Hughsam
Markham - Markham
822
Sanjeiv Krishnanandan
Markham - Markham
823
Perry Li
Markham - Markham
810
Jannah Maharaj
Markham - Markham
824
Saranjan Neelanthasivam
Markham - Markham
825
Matthew Persaud
Markham - Markham
826
Haran Ravindran
Markham - Markham
827
Ajay Sundal
Markham - Markham
811
Inthuja Suthananthan
Markham - Markham
812
Elysia Wang
Markham - Markham
813
Ryan Wong
Markham - Markham
814
Winnie Zhao
Markham - Markham
828
Amayokun Adeniyi
Markville Secondary School
829
Anisa Afzal
Markville Secondary School
830
Anastasia Argirakis
Markville Secondary School
858
Omar Arrazaghi
Markville Secondary School
859
Hassan Arwo
Markville Secondary School
831
Mariah Brown
Markville Secondary School
860
Nixon Cheung
Markville Secondary School
861
Edward Chuang
Markville Secondary School
833
Grace Chung
Markville Secondary School
862
Jason Duan
Markville Secondary School
863
Hugo Feng
Markville Secondary School
834
Sharon Gao
Markville Secondary School
864
Meng Gov
Markville Secondary School
835
Catarina Grigg
Markville Secondary School
836
Laura Harney
Markville Secondary School
865
Andy Huang
Markville Secondary School
837
Vicky Huang
Markville Secondary School
838
Emily Ip
Markville Secondary School
866
Edward Ju
Markville Secondary School
867
George Kambanis
Markville Secondary School
868
Jonathan Kan
Markville Secondary School
839
Amel Kazmi
Markville Secondary School
840
Alexia Khuu
Markville Secondary School
841
Luvlyn Kotian
Markville Secondary School
842
Maggie Lam
Markville Secondary School
843
Audrey Li
Markville Secondary School
844
Connie Li
Markville Secondary School
869
Dan Li
Markville Secondary School
870
Haoran Liang
Markville Secondary School
871
Henry Lin
Markville Secondary School
872
Kevin Liu
Markville Secondary School
873
Paul Liu
Markville Secondary School
845
Olivia Luo
Markville Secondary School
874
Oscar Luo
Markville Secondary School
875
Asher Mak
Markville Secondary School
846
Lauren Martin
Markville Secondary School
847
Riya Parmar
Markville Secondary School
848
Paris Phan
Markville Secondary School
849
Shamim Samadi
Markville Secondary School
850
Alekah Seivwright
Markville Secondary School
876
Anthony Shen
Markville Secondary School
851
Rubaina Singla
Markville Secondary School
877
Jason Sit
Markville Secondary School
878
Abishake Sivakumar
Markville Secondary School
879
Dylan Snelgrove
Markville Secondary School
852
Amanda Tse
Markville Secondary School
880
Sajon Umaibalan
Markville Secondary School
853
Amy Wang
Markville Secondary School
881
York Wei
Markville Secondary School
882
Johnny Wong
Markville Secondary School
883
Daniel Xiao
Markville Secondary School
854
Emily Xu
Markville Secondary School
855
Olivia Xu
Markville Secondary School
884
Ryan Xu
Markville Secondary School
885
Jimmy Yang
Markville Secondary School
856
Jennifer Ying
Markville Secondary School
857
Sandy Yu
Markville Secondary School
886
Anson Yuen
Markville Secondary School
887
Jason Zhang
Markville Secondary School
888
Jason Zhang
Markville Secondary School
889
Ivana Atem
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
890
Alanah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
891
Aliyah Broomfield
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
892
Quelsie Fenelon
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
893
Cyrielle Ngeleka Bilonda
Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda
894
Shanell Bowen
Milliken Mills - Markham
895
Ally Chan
Milliken Mills - Markham
900
Jordan Chung
Milliken Mills - Markham
901
Daniel Edwards
Milliken Mills - Markham
896
Crystal Huang
Milliken Mills - Markham
902
Isaiah Miller
Milliken Mills - Markham
903
Sharath Nandan
Milliken Mills - Markham
904
JaJuan Payne
Milliken Mills - Markham
897
Rachel Ratsamy
Milliken Mills - Markham
905
Jahlen Smith
Milliken Mills - Markham
906
Richard So
Milliken Mills - Markham
898
Tharini Thavapalan
Milliken Mills - Markham
899
Emily Zhang
Milliken Mills - Markham
907
Louie Zhao
Milliken Mills - Markham
908
William Zhu
Milliken Mills - Markham
923
Evan Bantis
Monarch Park - Toronto
924
James Bardwell
Monarch Park - Toronto
909
Emma Bellon
Monarch Park - Toronto
925
Tyler Briggs
Monarch Park - Toronto
926
Owen Burns-Craze
Monarch Park - Toronto
910
Mahhik Butt
Monarch Park - Toronto
911
Maya Cecconi
Monarch Park - Toronto
912
Emma Chee
Monarch Park - Toronto
913
Edna Dar
Monarch Park - Toronto
914
Tashfian Hossain
Monarch Park - Toronto
915
Martina Ianakiev
Monarch Park - Toronto
927
Kai Korven
Monarch Park - Toronto
928
Duncan Lamont
Monarch Park - Toronto
929
Lucas Lewis
Monarch Park - Toronto
916
Clare Meurice
Monarch Park - Toronto
917
Katie Moore
Monarch Park - Toronto
930
Troy Nadda-Miller
Monarch Park - Toronto
918
Sarah Nolan
Monarch Park - Toronto
919
Aura Parry
Monarch Park - Toronto
920
Priya Raj
Monarch Park - Toronto
921
Sumner Rajaratnam
Monarch Park - Toronto
931
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park - Toronto
932
Callum Smith-McLeod
Monarch Park - Toronto
933
James St. Marie
Monarch Park - Toronto
934
Michael Thornton
Monarch Park - Toronto
922
Leelah Wong
Monarch Park - Toronto
935
Lynden Albert
Newmarket - Newmarket
936
Olivia Charles
Newmarket - Newmarket
937
Hayley Crooks
Newmarket - Newmarket
948
Bill Cui
Newmarket - Newmarket
949
Riley Dillon
Newmarket - Newmarket
938
Victoria Hardy
Newmarket - Newmarket
950
Wasim Iqbal
Newmarket - Newmarket
939
Kyanna James
Newmarket - Newmarket
940
Shivanthi Kandappa
Newmarket - Newmarket
941
Charlotte Kreuzer
Newmarket - Newmarket
951
Thomas Matthias
Newmarket - Newmarket
942
Taylor Nash
Newmarket - Newmarket
952
David Nebitko
Newmarket - Newmarket
943
Feyi Ogunsanya
Newmarket - Newmarket
944
Helen Revelis
Newmarket - Newmarket
945
Alison Schouten
Newmarket - Newmarket
953
Jacob Shreeve
Newmarket - Newmarket
946
Abby Warriner
Newmarket - Newmarket
947
Jenica Whitla
Newmarket - Newmarket
1589
Garfield Bailey
Newtonbrook Secondary School
954
Celine Barratt
Pickering College
955
Lexi Giorgi
Pickering College
959
Nick Hansraj
Pickering College
956
Visiliki Kiriakou
Pickering College
960
Adam Murphy
Pickering College
961
Aiden Suen
Pickering College
957
Bethany Suen
Pickering College
958
Kirsten Yip
Pickering College
962
Felicia Chan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
966
Gordon Duan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
967
Ivan Gabrovsky
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
968
Mark Huang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
969
Brandon Kim
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
970
Kanata Kitagawa
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
971
Kota Kitagawa
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1583
Angus Lam
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1597
Jelani Levy
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
972
Luke Malek
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
973
Kito Meade
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
1598
Abtin Nikeghbali
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
974
Arjun Pillai
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
975
Neville Rose
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
976
Nathen Souphanthong
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
977
Kallen Steiner
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
963
Lisa Su
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
978
Jason Tan
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
979
Christopher Tang
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
964
Kary Yau
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
965
Veronica Yung
Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
980
Rayne Daprato
Riverdale - Toronto
981
Tseday Drudge
Riverdale - Toronto
985
Peter Ellinas
Riverdale - Toronto
982
Shawna Halladeen
Riverdale - Toronto
986
Jonah Lee
Riverdale - Toronto
983
Julie MacDonald
Riverdale - Toronto
987
Sunjay McAuley
Riverdale - Toronto
988
Kieran McSweeney
Riverdale - Toronto
989
Evan Rieveley
Riverdale - Toronto
984
Avery Sabeta
Riverdale - Toronto
990
Phillip Truong
Riverdale - Toronto
991
Angeline Carreau
Rosseau Lake College
992
Aurora Corbett
Rosseau Lake College
993
Avery Hall
Rosseau Lake College
994
Jack Whiteside
Rosseau Lake College
676
Emma Graham
Senator O'Connor
1007
Ethan Atzenwiler
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1008
Dustin Aucoin
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
995
Meghan Bernard
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1009
William Byleveld
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1010
Kevin Chan
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
996
Anastasia Chouvalova
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1011
Brandon Clarke
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
997
Lauren Conrod
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1012
Maxmilian Ferrari
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1013
Dakota Goguen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1014
Shivansh Joshi
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1015
Rahul Kamboj
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1016
Sanchit Kaushal
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1017
Daniel Lam
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1018
Rueben Loughran
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1019
Ryan McIntosh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
998
Julia Ramsay
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
999
Caleigh Randall
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1000
Mikaela Rocker
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1001
Kayla Rodrigez
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1020
Luke Ruberto
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1021
Jaden Said
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1022
Kourosh Sanajian
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1023
Anthony Som
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1002
Raha Tahamtanzadeh
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1003
Faith Taylor
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1004
Aydra Teeuwen
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1005
Amy Thammavong
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1024
Ryan Vincent
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1006
Abbey Ylipahkala
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1025
Alexander Young-Ogata
Sir William Mulock - Newmarket
1033
Kevin Angers
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1026
Hannah Badin
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1027
Myra Baquero
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1028
Hannah Chown
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1034
Juan Pablo Duenas
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1029
Kat Grgic
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1035
Nick Jarzak
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1036
Hatim Khan
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1030
Mia Knibbe
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1037
Connor Lashley
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1038
Eddie Ouyang
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1039
Matteo Robinson
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1040
Hamza Sharif
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1041
Kurt Sy
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1031
Erica Weller
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1032
Trinity Wombolt
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1042
Troy Zada
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
1043
Luke Burleigh
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1044
Graham Cassar
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1045
Sebastian Giorgio
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1046
Dana Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1047
Dara Goharchi
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1048
Ben Goring
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1049
Banff Gu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1050
Aidan Kirchmair
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1051
Artem Kotchanov
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1052
Osher Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1053
Ostynn Lee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1054
Dalton Lehman
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1055
Chris Liu
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1056
Caden Markle
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1057
Jake Mcmillan
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1058
Marshall Moore
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1059
Joshua Mwinyoglee
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1060
Cole Nip
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1061
Nova Schmidt
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1062
Bill Shen
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1063
Christian Wallace
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1064
Michael Wang
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1065
Mason Watson
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1066
Paul Zhao
St. Andrew's College - Aurora
1067
Alyssa Amazan
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1081
Matteo Ammendolia
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1068
Robin Bak
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1069
Maria Barte
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1070
Natalie Barte
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1082
Mark Bisci
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1083
Ryan Blasetti
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1084
Farrell Candy
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1071
Zoe Chung
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1072
Alexys Esposito
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1085
Nicolas Gomez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1073
Anna Jagodzinski
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1074
Nicole Kondratovits
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1075
Alexandra Morales Williams
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1076
Tomi Odeleye
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1077
Juliet Oladokun
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1078
Michelle Owen
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1086
Nicolas Pasquini
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1079
Mariana Racanelli
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1087
Daniel Rivera
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1088
Diego Rodriguez
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1089
Fiore Salerno
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1080
Stephania Sanita
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1090
Eric Tang
St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
1091
Laura Aiello
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1111
Jaden Bennett
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1092
Janalyn Bishop
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1112
Adam Buttivant
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1113
Gianluca Capestrani
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1093
Minkyoung (Victoria) Cho
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1094
Madeline Conte
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1114
Kyle Dela Cruz
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1095
Olivia Durso
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1096
Julia Facey
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1115
Brayden Fraser
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1097
Lauren Genga
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1098
Melissa Granell
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1099
Danielle Iannantuono
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1116
Quentin Martellacci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1117
Michael McCullough
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1100
Tiana McLymont
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1101
Jeanelle Mendoza
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1102
Mary Moshe
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1118
Luca Nicolucci
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1103
Nicole Noruwa
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1119
Robert Perruzza
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1120
Anthony Picozzi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1121
Christopher Pierre
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1122
Marcus Pileggi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1123
Matthew Quan
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1104
Alissa Recchi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1124
Luca Riga
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1105
Christine Rombaoa
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1106
Kylie Ropret
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1107
Fatima Sahi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1125
Leonardo Scimemi
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1108
Sabrina Suppa
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1109
Nikol Tsoulou
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1110
Chloe Zinga
St. Joan of Arc - Maple
1129
Paul DelValle
St. Mary's - Toronto
1126
Amanda Dias
St. Mary's - Toronto
1127
Sarah Dos Santos Ribeiro
St. Mary's - Toronto
1128
Tricia Edada
St. Mary's - Toronto
1130
John Guadalupe
St. Mary's - Toronto
1131
Christian Pulanco
St. Mary's - Toronto
1132
Shemar Wilton
St. Mary's - Toronto
1133
Tommy Adesina
St. Michael's College School-
1134
Alessandro Adorante
St. Michael's College School-
1135
Richard Aduboffour
St. Michael's College School-
1136
Keaton Allen
St. Michael's College School-
1137
Dylan Amato
St. Michael's College School-
1138
Ethan Bayfield
St. Michael's College School-
1139
Tristan Belaisis
St. Michael's College School-
1140
Jacob Bembenek
St. Michael's College School-
1141
Anthony Beric
St. Michael's College School-
1142
Lucas Blasi
St. Michael's College School-
1143
Ethan Bordous
St. Michael's College School-
1144
Matthew Borinsky
St. Michael's College School-
1145
Ethan Campbell
St. Michael's College School-
1146
Sam Caplice
St. Michael's College School-
1147
Carmine Chirico
St. Michael's College School-
1148
Peter Chuchra
St. Michael's College School-
1149
Joseph Cresatti
St. Michael's College School-
1150
Gianluca Cudizio
St. Michael's College School-
1151
Myles DeCastro
St. Michael's College School-
1152
Chris Deluca
St. Michael's College School-
1153
Aman Dhaliwal
St. Michael's College School-
1154
David Dobbins
St. Michael's College School-
1155
Riley Doig
St. Michael's College School-
1156
Igo Domingo
St. Michael's College School-
1157
Dylan Evans
St. Michael's College School-
1158
Ben Fox
St. Michael's College School-
1159
Cortez Francis
St. Michael's College School-
1160
Marcus Geiger
St. Michael's College School-
1161
Spencer Gibbs
St. Michael's College School-
1162
Thomas Guy
St. Michael's College School-
1595
Hugo Hinojosa
St. Michael's College School-
1163
Peter Hutchinson
St. Michael's College School-
1164
Anthony Ierulli
St. Michael's College School-
1165
Erik Johnson
St. Michael's College School-
1166
Daniel Kabala
St. Michael's College School-
1167
Liam Keane
St. Michael's College School-
1168
Ryan Kim
St. Michael's College School-
1169
Liam Kindred
St. Michael's College School-
1170
Jeremi Kolakowski
St. Michael's College School-
1171
Miles LaFoucade
St. Michael's College School-
1172
Lejeu Leon
St. Michael's College School-
1173
JD Maclellan
St. Michael's College School-
1174
David Marchant
St. Michael's College School-
1175
Andrew Markson
St. Michael's College School-
1176
Owyn Marrast
St. Michael's College School-
1177
Joseph Messina
St. Michael's College School-
1178
Mario Mila
St. Michael's College School-
1179
Matthew Milic
St. Michael's College School-
1180
Julian Mirijello
St. Michael's College School-
1181
Jordan Morenzie
St. Michael's College School-
1182
Michael Oliva
St. Michael's College School-
1183
Annointing Osawe
St. Michael's College School-
1184
Brandon Raftis
St. Michael's College School-
1185
Marco Ricci
St. Michael's College School-
1186
Aedan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
1187
Brendan Rourke
St. Michael's College School-
1188
Oscar Roy
St. Michael's College School-
1189
Michael Salwonchuck
St. Michael's College School-
1190
Christian Sergnese
St. Michael's College School-
1191
Tayo Smith
St. Michael's College School-
1192
Sam Smoljan
St. Michael's College School-
1193
Eliajh Sybblis
St. Michael's College School-
1194
Paul Wayland
St. Michael's College School-
1195
Max Wilson
St. Michael's College School-
1197
Matei Calinescu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1198
Regis Gu
St. Robert - Thornhill
1199
Jaiden Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
1200
Michael Hanley
St. Robert - Thornhill
1201
Tristan Low
St. Robert - Thornhill
1202
Ethan Luan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1196
Madura Muraleetharan
St. Robert - Thornhill
1203
Justen Wong
St. Robert - Thornhill
1204
Mary Angela Abate
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1224
Muhammad Yaseen Abbas
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1205
Alessia Alicandro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1206
Sabrina Arcuri
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1225
Millad Bahrami
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1226
Andrei Banica
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1227
Marcus Beja
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1228
Michael Chou
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1229
Johncarlo DAlessandro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1207
Mikayla Di Panfilo
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1208
Bianca Enriquez
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1209
Victoria Epshtein
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1230
Alexander Fabian
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1210
Romina Farmani
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1231
Leo Feng
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1211
Sana Gulati
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1232
Marcus Khan
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1233
Christopher Kingsland
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1234
Lucas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1235
Nicholas Kleine
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1212
Christine Lee
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1213
Simona Mastromartino
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1236
Mark Maulucci
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1237
Jayden Nikifork
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1214
Eunice Pang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1215
Jinal Rajawat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1216
Allison Roberts
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1217
Emma Roberts
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1238
Victor Romig
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1218
Yasamin Saeedi
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1603
Bulati Sana
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1239
Allan Santana
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1240
Cameron Schultz
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1241
Matthew Scorcia
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1219
Tiffany Seol
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1242
Eric Szameitat
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1243
Sepand Taghizadeh Nouei
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1220
Kaylee Tantsis
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1244
Joesf Vaccaro
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1221
Arta Yamini
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1222
Iris Yeh
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1245
Vitaliy Yushvaev
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1246
Evan Zheng
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1223
Alexandra Zhitkevich
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
1253
Carson Altschul
Sutton - Sutton West
1247
Anna Beach
Sutton - Sutton West
1254
James Bell
Sutton - Sutton West
1248
Haley Butler
Sutton - Sutton West
1255
Tyler Challis
Sutton - Sutton West
1249
Storm Cooper
Sutton - Sutton West
1250
Caitlin English
Sutton - Sutton West
1256
Max Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
1257
Will Jones
Sutton - Sutton West
1258
Zander Liapis
Sutton - Sutton West
1251
Emma Mabee
Sutton - Sutton West
1259
Jacob Markham
Sutton - Sutton West
1252
Nishtha Mehta
Sutton - Sutton West
1260
Amy Bagrin
Thornhill - Thornhill
1590
Royce Ben-Chorin
Thornhill - Thornhill
1261
Robin Clark
Thornhill - Thornhill
1266
Gavriel Cooper
Thornhill - Thornhill
1262
Michal Feigis
Thornhill - Thornhill
1263
Maddie Fischer
Thornhill - Thornhill
1267
Josh Garman
Thornhill - Thornhill
1268
Max Glozman
Thornhill - Thornhill
1269
Ryan Hoffman
Thornhill - Thornhill
1270
David Katz
Thornhill - Thornhill
1271
Noah Kazdan
Thornhill - Thornhill
1272
Justin Kim
Thornhill - Thornhill
1264
Jane Klavir
Thornhill - Thornhill
1273
Justin Lee
Thornhill - Thornhill
1265
Reena Parl
Thornhill - Thornhill
1274
Bob Tang
Thornhill - Thornhill
2001
Miao Yu
Thornhill - Thornhill
1275
Stephen Yu
Thornhill - Thornhill
1280
Vilnis Baze
Thornlea - Thornhill
1276
Renee Clutterbuck
Thornlea - Thornhill
1277
Alyssa Hung
Thornlea - Thornhill
1281
Eric Kim
Thornlea - Thornhill
1586
Ben Li
Thornlea - Thornhill
1282
Colin Lynch
Thornlea - Thornhill
1283
Jackson Maloney
Thornlea - Thornhill
1278
Erica Padvaiskas
Thornlea - Thornhill
1279
Alissia Rugina
Thornlea - Thornhill
1284
Robert Rugina
Thornlea - Thornhill
1285
Dylan Sinclair
Thornlea - Thornhill
1286
Daniel Son
Thornlea - Thornhill
1287
Cameron Teixeira
Thornlea - Thornhill
1288
Ryan Upshaw
Thornlea - Thornhill
1289
Jason Wong
Thornlea - Thornhill
1290
Kylee Ayala
TMS School
1307
Ryan Bazyar
TMS School
1291
Natasha Blough
TMS School
1292
Chloe Bowes
TMS School
1293
Amanda Carnovale
TMS School
1294
Sarina Chong-Yen
TMS School
1308
Tristan De Cotiis
TMS School
1309
Irshaad Devje
TMS School
1295
Alya Fancy
TMS School
1296
Hayley Hencher
TMS School
1310
Himanshu Jain
TMS School
1297
Emma Jang
TMS School
1298
Maia Jurincic
TMS School
1299
Andrea Kanargelidis
TMS School
1311
Anton Konach
TMS School
1300
Karen Kyeremeh
TMS School
1301
Angelina Locilento
TMS School
1312
Sohail Mohit
TMS School
1302
Emma Muzzo
TMS School
1303
Andreia Nabico
TMS School
1313
Eila Sadaghat
TMS School
1314
Steve Shao
TMS School
1304
Brianna Silva-Ayala
TMS School
1315
Michael Silva-Ayala
TMS School
1305
Sanam Singh
TMS School
1306
Cassandra Villano
TMS School
1316
Alex Xu
TMS School
1317
Noureen Abdelhalim
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1339
Matthew Akins
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1340
Kevin Amaral
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1318
Tamerra Balamurgan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1341
Parth Bhatt
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1342
Anthony Biagiarelli
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1343
Daniel Bouchan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1319
Shaunice Brooks
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1344
John Cavaretta
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1345
Thomas Chiarello
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1346
Cairo Cristante
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1320
Lulia Daniel
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1347
Michael David
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1321
Salyna De Masi
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1322
Madeline Fraser
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1348
Julian Granchelli
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1349
Stanley Ho
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1323
Amber Hou
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1350
Carson James
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1351
Arushan Jebaranjan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1324
Shari Jules
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1352
Rayyan Khan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1325
Julia Klupfel
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1326
Tamia Laborde-Sutton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1353
Raymond Lam
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1327
Ariel Lewis
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1354
Brandon Ly
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1355
Jacob Macri
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1356
Kyle Macri
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1328
Visali Manimaran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1329
Manjary Muruganandan
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1330
Keiara Nelson
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1357
Henry Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1331
Tramy Nguyen
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1332
Denilen Patron
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1358
GianFranco Potestio
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1333
Celena Reid
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1359
Marcus Renford
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1334
Babitha Selvaraja
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1360
Kanwardeep Singh
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1335
Victoria Starzycki
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1361
Daniel Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1336
Lillian Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1337
Vivian Tran
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1362
Sam Wang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1363
Joshua Williams
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1364
Ali Witwit
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1365
Aden Worton
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1338
Sabrina Xiu
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1366
Bruce Zhang
Tommy Douglas Secondary School
1367
Chiara Price
Toronto French School- Toronto
1368
Casey Quinn-O'Connor
Toronto French School- Toronto
1369
Siena Sujitno
Toronto French School- Toronto
1370
Charli Abitbol
Toronto Prep School
1371
Eden Donsky
Toronto Prep School
1372
Amie French
Toronto Prep School
1381
Owen Gray
Toronto Prep School
1373
Nicole Grigorieva
Toronto Prep School
1374
Lauren Hunter
Toronto Prep School
1375
Stephanie Jones
Toronto Prep School
1382
Taylor Kronick
Toronto Prep School
1376
Isabella Manserra
Toronto Prep School
1377
Lindsay Patty
Toronto Prep School
1383
Connor Pilling
Toronto Prep School
1378
Madison Politsky
Toronto Prep School
1379
Alice Rasmussen
Toronto Prep School
1380
Lara van Orman
Toronto Prep School
1397
Ethan Appadurai
Unionville - Markham
1384
Ashantai Bollers
Unionville - Markham
1398
Johnny Cao
Unionville - Markham
2002
Brittany Chang
Unionville - Markham
1399
Jason Chen
Unionville - Markham
1400
Tony Chen
Unionville - Markham
1401
Avery Chiu
Unionville - Markham
1385
Britney Chong
Unionville - Markham
1402
Christopher Fong
Unionville - Markham
1403
Douglas Fong
Unionville - Markham
1404
Vincent Fong
Unionville - Markham
1386
Kay Fung
Unionville - Markham
1405
Colin Hornibrook
Unionville - Markham
1406
Justin Huynh
Unionville - Markham
1387
Bryanna Jainudeen
Unionville - Markham
1407
Callum Lawlor
Unionville - Markham
1388
Nicole Lee
Unionville - Markham
1408
Godwin Lewis
Unionville - Markham
1409
Thomas Liu
Unionville - Markham
1410
Kevin Ma
Unionville - Markham
1389
Kaitlynn Martins
Unionville - Markham
1411
Donald Ng
Unionville - Markham
1390
Grace Qiu
Unionville - Markham
1391
Safa Rjaibi
Unionville - Markham
1392
Sidney Shaw
Unionville - Markham
1393
Oviya Sritharan
Unionville - Markham
1412
Edward Su
Unionville - Markham
1394
Samantha Su
Unionville - Markham
1413
Victor Su
Unionville - Markham
1414
Ethan Ting
Unionville - Markham
1415
Daniel Velyvis
Unionville - Markham
1416
Yonglin Wang
Unionville - Markham
1417
Rhemel-Tyler Williams-McIntosh
Unionville - Markham
1418
Anson Wu
Unionville - Markham
1395
Joyce Xu
Unionville - Markham
1396
Crystal Yeung
Unionville - Markham
1419
Andy Zhang
Unionville - Markham
1434
Jaden Bhogal
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1435
Seb Brown
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1436
Andrew Burtnick
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1437
Jonathan Chiu
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1420
Nicolette Dymytryshyn
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1421
Sam Ford
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1422
Danielle Hidi
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1438
Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1423
Nancy Ji
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1439
Tomy Kreynin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1440
Grant Li
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1424
Jessica Link
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1425
Kimia Mir-shokraei
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1426
Zahra Mustin
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1427
Alyssa RazaviMastali
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1428
Astrid Scarth-Lella
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1441
Sam Swadron
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1429
Karolina Urbanovich
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1442
Jonathan van Loan
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1443
Everett Van Zanden
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1444
Ed Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1430
Jennifer Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1431
Katie Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1432
Wendy Wang
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1433
Donna Xue
Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
1461
Azhari Ahrian
Vaughan - Thornhill
1462
Daniel Azizi
Vaughan - Thornhill
1463
Timothy Balles
Vaughan - Thornhill
1445
Nicole Berezyuk
Vaughan - Thornhill
1464
Albert Choi
Vaughan - Thornhill
1465
Alex Feldman
Vaughan - Thornhill
1466
Raffi Fox
Vaughan - Thornhill
1446
Emily Gerstein
Vaughan - Thornhill
1447
Quwayna Gregory
Vaughan - Thornhill
1448
Holly Grierson
Vaughan - Thornhill
1449
Teneille Higgins-Reid
Vaughan - Thornhill
1467
David Hu
Vaughan - Thornhill
1468
Jordan Hunter
Vaughan - Thornhill
2004
Tristan Janisen
Vaughan - Thornhill
1450
Talia Kendal
Vaughan - Thornhill
1451
Amy Laughlin
Vaughan - Thornhill
1452
Laura Laughlin
Vaughan - Thornhill
1453
Esther Layne
Vaughan - Thornhill
1454
Olivia Layne
Vaughan - Thornhill
1469
Luca Marinescu
Vaughan - Thornhill
1455
Kayzia Mckie
Vaughan - Thornhill
1456
Nathalie Ng
Vaughan - Thornhill
1457
Selma Osmancausevic
Vaughan - Thornhill
1470
Jai Panesar
Vaughan - Thornhill
1471
Alexander Parsh
Vaughan - Thornhill
1472
Michael Pha
Vaughan - Thornhill
1473
Nathan Saunders-DeGuire
Vaughan - Thornhill
1458
Keisi Sefa
Vaughan - Thornhill
1459
Julia Slov
Vaughan - Thornhill
1460
Marianna Sukhu
Vaughan - Thornhill
1474
Ruaraidh Tingle
Vaughan - Thornhill
1475
Jahisan Uthayakumaran
Vaughan - Thornhill
1476
Omari Wells
Vaughan - Thornhill
1496
Akintade Asalu
Villanova College
1477
Victoria Barranca
Villanova College
1478
Jesse Becker
Villanova College
1479
Vanessa Bianchi
Villanova College
1497
Spencer Burron
Villanova College
1480
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
1481
Isabella Castiglione
Villanova College
1482
Jenny Chen
Villanova College
1483
Jessica Clow
Villanova College
1484
Katharine Colby
Villanova College
1485
Sofia Di Marco
Villanova College
1486
Elizabeth DiPasquale
Villanova College
1498
Will Donaldson
Villanova College
1499
Matthew Fallone
Villanova College
1500
Vincent Gagliardi
Villanova College
1487
Moon Guo
Villanova College
1488
Cierra Johnson
Villanova College
1489
Maggie Kita
Villanova College
1490
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
1501
Scott Logush
Villanova College
1502
Jake MacIsaac
Villanova College
1491
Raine Morassutti
Villanova College
1492
Sierra Paglia
Villanova College
1503
Ethan Payne
Villanova College
1493
Eva Pellegrino
Villanova College
1504
Dylan Peressini
Villanova College
1505
Tyriq Quayson
Villanova College
1506
Steven Selvaggi
Villanova College
1494
Dasha Sokolova
Villanova College
1507
Jalen Thompson-Samuels
Villanova College
1495
Reese Tobin
Villanova College
1516
Ziv Aharoni
Westmount - Thornhill
1508
Taya Blimbaum
Westmount - Thornhill
1517
Edan Bourloutsky
Westmount - Thornhill
1518
Jacob Burman
Westmount - Thornhill
1519
Tyler Chung
Westmount - Thornhill
1509
Jessica Duke
Westmount - Thornhill
1510
Alice Fours
Westmount - Thornhill
1520
Ariel Glsroth
Westmount - Thornhill
1511
Kate Illnitskaya
Westmount - Thornhill
1521
Kotler Johnathan
Westmount - Thornhill
1522
Matthew Kippel
Westmount - Thornhill
1512
Yael Kvint
Westmount - Thornhill
1513
Esther Loiszli
Westmount - Thornhill
2000
Emily Miller
Westmount - Thornhill
1523
Prosserman Samuel
Westmount - Thornhill
1514
Lindsay Shea
Westmount - Thornhill
1515
Kaitlyn Wood
Westmount - Thornhill
1534
Curtis Asogan
York Mills - North York
1535
Nolan Bell
York Mills - North York
1524
Joana Ceddia
York Mills - North York
1536
Bryan Chen
York Mills - North York
1525
Ella Chen
York Mills - North York
1537
Christopher Dela Cruz
York Mills - North York
1538
Golshenas Rad Edward
York Mills - North York
1539
Justin Fodor
York Mills - North York
1540
Derek Hsing
York Mills - North York
1541
Bek Isakov
York Mills - North York
1542
Rei Katsuta
York Mills - North York
1543
Woo Jae Kim
York Mills - North York
1526
Charis Kong
York Mills - North York
1527
Lauren La Porte
York Mills - North York
1544
James Lin
York Mills - North York
1545
Justin Lin
York Mills - North York
1528
Jennifer Liu
York Mills - North York
1529
Krista Milliste
York Mills - North York
1546
Areesh Murji
York Mills - North York
1547
Justin Nicholson
York Mills - North York
1548
Ryan O'donnell
York Mills - North York
1549
Trevor Omoto
York Mills - North York
1550
James Sairoglou
York Mills - North York
1551
Isaac Shoong
York Mills - North York
1552
Christopher Stamadiados
York Mills - North York
1530
Nia Thompson
York Mills - North York
1531
Briana Tse
York Mills - North York
1532
Alina Wong
York Mills - North York
1553
Boris Yim
York Mills - North York
1533
Sadaf Zadenkarfer
York Mills - North York
1554
Jack Zou
York Mills - North York
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en