trackdatabase.com logo







OFSAA Central Region

Records

Event 1 - Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA12.00Jun 5, 2015Alyssa MarshNotre Dame CSS
Can Inter11.542002Ashley Purnell - St. Mark
Centrals12.21May 27, 2014Xahria SantiagoNotre Dame CSS
GBSSA12.10May 17, 2006Kayla BarneyHoly Trinity HS
LOSSA11.901997Vernee SamuelAustin
YRAA12.43May 21, 2009Shaina HarrisonVSS - Thornhill
 
Event 2 - Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA10.891981Keith DormondGraham B. Warren JHS
Can Inter10.411994Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord
Centrals11.30May 26, 2011Nathan KyeameBill Crother's SS
GBSSA11.00May 17, 2006Ryan FergusonCollingwood CI
LOSSA10.601991Dion TrowersPickering
YRAA11.33May 12, 2004Seon HolmesVaughan SS
 
Event 3 - Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA24.322010Christian BrennanSt. Mary CSS
Can Inter23.342015Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS
Centrals24.60May 28, 2015Alyssa MarshNotre Dame CSS
GBSSA25.65May 23, 2018Zahnee Grant-BinglingBear Creek
LOSSA25.09May 20, 2015Alyssa MarshNDCHS - Ajax
YRAA25.67May 19, 2005Natalie GeigerStouffville
 
Event 4 - Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA22.28Jun 3, 2017Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas
Can Inter20.951984Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic
Centrals22.31May 26, 2017Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas
GBSSA23.10May 17, 2006Ryan FergusonCollingwood CI
LOSSA22.801998Sheldon ScottPickering
YRAA23.14May 17, 2011Nathan KyeameBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 5 - Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
OFSAA2:12.34Jun 5, 2015Jessica TinneyGreenwood Colleg
OFSAA54.63Jun 7, 2013Kyra ConstantineSt Roch CSS
Can Inter52.522015Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS
Centrals56.96May 25, 2005Natalie GeigerStouffville DSS
GBSSA59.601989Christa GoebelInnisdale SS
LOSSA57.601996Jeneen HamiltonAnderson
YRAA57.86May 19, 2005Natalie GeigerStouffville
 
Event 6 - Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
OFSAA1:11.09Jun 5, 2015Dylan RitterMarshall McLuhan
OFSAA49.35Jun 2, 2017Dillon LandonThousand Islands
Can Inter46.271987Carl Folkes - Central Technica
Centrals51.61May 24, 2016Asante JacksonPHS - Ajax
GBSSA52.601993Jason WolanskiBarrie Central CI
LOSSA52.10May 22, 2012Chris MillerDWSS - Whitby
YRAA52.11May 18, 2006Dylan MundySutton DHS-S
 
Event 7 - Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
OFSAA2:09.58Jun 9, 2012Kailee SawyerBluevale CI
Can Inter2:05.941980Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch
Centrals2:15.08May 27, 2010Rebecca WendtHenry Street HS
GBSSA2:14.101986Siobhan MurphyOrillia District CVI
LOSSA2:16.20May 23, 2012Julia KearleyUxbridge
YRAA2:18.37May 20, 2008Brigid CallaghanSacred Heart
 
Event 8 - Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
OFSAA1:53.241989Kevin SullivanNorth Park C & VS
Can Inter1:47.142012Brandon McBride - WF Herman SS
Centrals1:56.75May 27, 2010Alexander FreemantleSacred Heart CHS
GBSSA2:04.67May 23, 2018Taylor DerlisEDHS - Elmvale
LOSSA1:59.40May 24, 2007Andrew CacketteEastdale CVI
YRAA1:59.50May 21, 2009Eamonn KichukBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 9 - Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
OFSAA4:28.41Jun 7, 2013Jessie FlemingLondon Central
Can Inter4:21.72Jun 2, 2017Laura ParkinsonCatholic Central London
Centrals4:37.24May 24, 2016Cameron OrmondAHS - Aurora
GBSSA4:45.201986Siobhan MurphyOrillia District CVI
LOSSA4:44.60May 22, 2012Julia KearleyUxbridge
YRAA4:36.29May 19, 2005Stephanie SmithWilliams, Dr
 
Event 10 - Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
OFSAA3:54.311989Kevin SullivanNorth Park C & VS
Can Inter3:42.331993Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
Centrals4:04.80May 26, 2010Alexander FreemantleSacred Heart CHS
GBSSA4:16.20May 19, 2004Matt KennedyEastview SS
LOSSA4:13.70May 23, 2007BJ CunliffeCourtice
YRAA4:13.94May 17, 2010Alexander FreemantleSHCHS- Newmarket
 
Event 11 - Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
OFSAA9:43.59Jun 4, 2016Cameron OrmondAurora HS
Can Inter9:25.862018Cameron Ormond - Aurora
Centrals10:21.69May 25, 2016Cameron OrmondAHS - Aurora
GBSSA10:12.001995Jennifer HandleyBarrie Central CI
LOSSA10:19.001982Tammy RobertsPickering
YRAA10:10.23Apr 30, 2016CAMERON ORMONDAurora HS-Au
 
Event 12 - Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
OFSAA8:47.94Jun 6, 2015Thomas WitkowiczAll Saints CSS
Can Inter8:00.201987Greg Anderson - Parkside HS
Centrals8:54.51May 28, 2015Thomas WitkowiczAll Saints CSS
GBSSA9:24.04May 22, 2014Mitch deLangeUnity Christian
LOSSA8:59.72May 20, 2015Thomas WitkowiczASCSS - Whitby
YRAA9:17.02Apr 30, 2016NICK MOTANEWMARKET HS
 
Event 13 - Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA11.291996Jessica ZelinkaSir Frederick Banting CI
Can Inter11.011998Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic
Centrals11.75May 29, 2012Alanna HendricksPickering HS
GBSSA11.601973Donna SummerlandMarkham DHS
LOSSA11.60May 22, 2012Alanna HendricksPHS - Ajax
YRAA12.45May 17, 2012Nicole SkimmingBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 14 - Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA13.41Jun 5, 2015Liam MatherLondon Central
Centrals14.12May 26, 2010Yazin JosephPickering HS
GBSSA14.101990Josh DeVethOrillia District CVI
LOSSA13.301997J. Martinborough & Cam Sahadath 2000Pickering
YRAA14.55May 17, 2012Alec PichelliSHCHS- Newmarket
 
Event 15 - Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA43.13Jun 9, 2012Lexi AitkenSt. Anne's CSS
Can Inter41.661994Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II
Centrals44.56May 25, 2016Shaleah ColaireSMCSS- Pickering
GBSSA46.501997Carol HenryParry Sound HS
LOSSA44.502000Shannon BoodramSt Mary
YRAA45.06May 18, 2012Nicole SkimmingBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 16 - Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA39.99Jun 6, 2015Liam FoudyNeil McNeil - To
Can Inter37.061992Troy Langevine - Agincourt CI
Centrals41.03May 30, 2012Chris MillerDonald Wilson SS
GBSSA42.02May 18, 2017Colin HungerfordHHS - Huntsville
LOSSA40.201997Jermaine MartinboroughPickering
YRAA43.46May 25, 2018Lorenzo AbbaglivoSHCHS- Newmarket
 
Event 17 - Midget Girls High Jump
OFSAA1.75mJun 7, 2012Shyla CardyE.L. Crossley SS
Can Inter1.88m1979Julie White - Brampton Centenn
Centrals1.65mMay 28, 2015Robin ClarkThornhill SS
GBSSA1.56mMay 18, 2011Skylar DombroskiBanting Memorial
LOSSA1.65m2000Imola MajorSt Stephen's
YRAA1.68mMay 21, 2015Robin ClarkTSS - Thornhill
 
Event 18 - Midget Boys High Jump
OFSAA1.95m2007Jeff WebbEden HS
Can Inter2.24m1998Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri
Centrals1.86mMay 27, 2015Joshua McCarrollMaple HS
GBSSA1.80mMay 22, 2013James ProulxSt. Theresa's HS
LOSSA1.91m2011Myles DanielAnderson CVI
YRAA1.85mApr 30, 2016KENNY NGASSOUEBILL CROTHERS SS
 
Event 19 - Midget Girls Pole Vault
OFSAA3.26m2009Alysha NewmanMother Teresa CSS
Can Inter4.06m2012Alysha Newman - Mother Teresa CSS
Centrals2.90mMay 29, 2012Emma LiBill Crothers SS
Centrals2.55mMay 24, 2016Breanna HayhoeKolbe - Aurora
GBSSA2.20mMay 18, 2017Zoe ClarkePSS - Penetangui
LOSSA2.05mMay 16, 2016Emma BurnsUxbridge
YRAA2.45mApr 30, 2016BREANNA HAYHOEST. MAXIMILIAN KOLBE
 
Event 20 - Midget Boys Pole Vault
OFSAA3.75mJun 7, 2012Joel MuellerRidgeway-Crystal Beach H
Can Inter5.10m1985Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS
Centrals3.35mMay 25, 2016Tyler DenesSJHS - Barrie
GBSSA3.20mMay 25, 2016Tyler DenesSJHS - Barrie
LOSSA3.26m1983Allan HowieO'Neill
YRAA2.90mMay 21, 2009Ward BennCCCHS - Aurora
 
Event 21 - Midget Girls Long Jump
OFSAA5.76m1996Jessica ZelinkaSir Frederick Banting CI
Can Inter6.16m1986Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce
Centrals5.43mMay 29, 2013Ebhani BlackwoodBill Crothers SS
GBSSA5.30m1973Donna SummerlandMarkham DHS
LOSSA5.27mMay 23, 2018Natalie FreemanCCSS-Clarington
YRAA5.33mMay 22, 2013Ebhani BlackwoodBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 22 - Midget Boys Long Jump
OFSAA6.67mJun 2, 2017Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas
Can Inter7.75m1990Brian Thomas - Central Technic
Centrals6.52mMay 26, 2017Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas
GBSSA5.97m2001Justin GilesTwin Lakes CI
LOSSA6.25m1998Sheldon ScottPickering
YRAA6.47mApr 30, 2017MARCUS RENFORDTOMMY DOUGLAS SS
 
Event 23 - Midget Girls Triple Jump
OFSAA11.80m2000Tabia CharlesPine Ridge SS
Can Inter12.78m2010Caroline Ehrhardt - Espanola HS
Centrals11.32mMay 26, 2010Kendra SmithSinclair SS
GBSSA10.56mMay 19, 2010Madison NastasiukSt. Joseph's CHS
LOSSA11.32mMay 17, 2017Cassandra WilliamsonDHS - Pickering
YRAA10.75mMay 21, 2009Olivia BolenderSDSS-Stouffville
 
Event 24 - Midget Boys Triple Jump
OFSAA13.74mJun 5, 2015Joshua HanghtonMarguerite d'You
Can Inter15.76m1982George Wright - Vaughan Road C
Centrals13.49mMay 27, 2010Danny LyMaple HS
GBSSA12.28mMay 22, 2014Akim OlakBear Creek SS
LOSSA13.64mMay 24, 2018Elijah ManchesterDWSS - Whitby
YRAA12.85mMay 21, 2009Divyanthan ThasarathanBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 25 - Midget Girls Shot Put
OFSAA3.21mJun 2, 2017Jessica TinneyGreenwood Colleg
OFSAA15.92mJun 6, 2015Trinity TuttiEastdale SS - so
Can Inter14.86mJun 8, 2012Brittany CrewBirchmount Park CI
Centrals11.10mMay 25, 2016Meghan MoriBrooklin
GBSSA10.61mMay 23, 2018Onyinyechi OwoSPSS - Barrie
LOSSA12.25mMay 23, 2018Nicole HunterDHS - Pickering
YRAA11.63mMay 24, 2018Bailey OakesCrothers
 
Event 26 - Midget Boys Shot Put
OFSAA16.95m2006Jackson GraySarnia CI &TS
Centrals14.61mMay 24, 2016Paris ShandCrothers
GBSSA16.69m1993Shaun CormierParry Sound HS
LOSSA15.53m1976Ron PorterClarke
YRAA15.12mMay 24, 2018Braden RobertsSHCHS- Newmarket
 
Event 27 - Midget Girls Discus Throw
OFSAA43.40mJun 5, 2015Trinity TuttiEastdale SS - so
Can Inter52.52m1986Michelle Brotherton -Birchmoun
Centrals34.26mMay 26, 2004Amy TownOrillia District CVI
GBSSA30.33mMay 19, 2004Amy TownOrillia District CVI
LOSSA38.30m1979Heather SawyerClarke
YRAA29.92mMay 22, 2013Denise BaloghCCCHS - Aurora
 
Event 28 - Midget Boys Discus Throw
OFSAA58.98m1973Rob TownOrillia District CVI
Centrals43.27mMay 29, 2013Jackson SaveryStouffville DSS
GBSSA55.30m2001Kyle HelfSt. Thomas Aquinas CSS
LOSSA44.50m1970Gary ArmstrongEastdale
YRAA46.82mMay 24, 2018Braden RobertsSHCHS- Newmarket
 
Event 29 - Midget Girls Javelin Throw
OFSAA41.52mJun 4, 2015Trinity TuttiEastdale SS - so
Can Inter51.94m1984Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place
Centrals36.04mMay 26, 2011Breanne Wilson-BennettBill Crother's SS
GBSSA37.72m1983Mandy CockburnPark Street CI
LOSSA33.78m1979Heather SawyerClarke
YRAA34.20mMay 16, 2011Breanne Wilson-BennettBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 30 - Midget Boys Javelin Throw
OFSAA57.95m2007Ray DykstraGrimsby DSS
Centrals48.02mMay 31, 2007Adam KovacsSt. Joseph's CHS
GBSSA56.28m1993John EllisOrillia District CVI
LOSSA48.08m1970Jim HeslinAjax
YRAA42.44mMay 17, 2012Rhyan RodriguesSRHS - Thornhill
 
Event 31 - Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay
OFSAA49.36Jun 8, 2012Bill Crothers SSJ. Gordon, S. Wark, A. Abbaglivo, O. Ehirim
Can Inter47.602003Mary Ward CatholicO Ugiagbe, Z Gill, L Gonsalves, L Wilson
Centrals49.34May 29, 2012Bill Crothers SSJ Gordon, S Wark, A Abbaglivo, O Ehirim
GBSSA52.82May 20, 2009Bear Creek S SC. Blake, T. Defreitas, A. Kellar, S. Roberts
LOSSA50.10May 23, 2007Pickering H SC Prince, K Lawrence, S Shaw, C Exeter
YRAA50.57May 17, 2012Bill Crothers - Unionville
 
Event 32 - Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay
OFSAA44.512009Pickering HSM. Anane, O. Morris, O. Thompson, S. Saini
Can Inter41.281988George Harvey SS - YorkW Charles, I Hilton, D Gill, C James
Centrals45.32May 26, 2011Bill Crother's SSC. Yien, M. Lindo, W. Lanktree, N. Kyeame
GBSSA47.68May 21, 2015Innisdale SSJ Archer, J Devine, C Hensley, J Cooper
LOSSA45.00May 20, 2009Pickering H S
YRAA46.13May 16, 2011Bill Crothers - Unionville
 
Event 33 - Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA11.77Jun 3, 2011Christian BrennanSt. Mary CSS
Can Inter11.542002Ashley Purnell - St. Mark
Centrals12.00May 26, 2010Shaina HarrisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe CHS
GBSSA12.79May 22, 2013Maddy BeamElmvale DHS
LOSSA11.80May 21, 2013Mariam Abdul-RashidECVI - Oshawa
YRAA12.42May 18, 2006Natalie GeigerStouffville
 
Event 34 - Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA10.53Jun 3, 2011Andre Ford-AzonwannaJ. Cardinal McGuigan CHS
Can Inter10.411994Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord
Centrals11.08May 26, 2010Wesley BestJ. Clarke Richardson CI
GBSSA10.80May 17, 2006Jared ChapmanMidland SS
LOSSA10.79May 23, 2018Zion BrookesJCRCI - Ajax
YRAA11.18May 24, 2018Marcus RenfordTommy Douglas
 
Event 35 - Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA23.87Jun 4, 2011Christian BrennanSt. Mary CSS
Can Inter23.342015Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS
Centrals24.82May 25, 2006Natalie GeigerStouffville DSS
GBSSA25.79May 20, 2009Ocian ArcherInnisdale SS
LOSSA24.60May 22, 2013Mariam Abdul-RashidECVI - Oshawa
YRAA25.20May 19, 2006Natalie GeigerStouffville
 
Event 36 - Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA21.40Jun 4, 2011Andre Ford-AzonwannaJ. Cardinal McGuigan CHS
Can Inter20.951984Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic
Centrals22.27May 27, 2010Wesley BestJ. Clarke Richardson CI
GBSSA22.701992Tim SpadzinskiParry Sound HS
LOSSA22.40May 22, 2013Logan RileyASCSS - Whitby
YRAA22.80May 22, 2015Jordan TaylorCrothers
 
Event 37 - Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
OFSAA53.66Jun 3, 2011Christian BrennanSt. Mary CSS
Can Inter52.522016Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS
Centrals55.29May 24, 2006Natlalie GeigerStouffville DSS
GBSSA58.101990Christa GoebelInnisdale SS
LOSSA57.30May 22, 2012Taylor SharpeSMCSS- Pickering
YRAA56.18May 18, 2006Natalie GeigerStouffville
 
Event 38 - Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
OFSAA48.46Jun 5, 2015Nathan FriginetteSt. John Paul II
Can Inter46.271987Carl Folkes - Central Technica
Centrals50.00May 24, 2016Matthew KiatipisSHCHS- Newmarket
GBSSA51.47May 23, 2018Matt LarkinBMLSS - Bracebri
LOSSA50.80May 21, 2013Chris MillerDWSS - Whitby
YRAA51.26May 23, 2007Dylan MundySutton DHS-S
 
Event 39 - Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
OFSAA2:08.22Jun 8, 2013Kailee SawyerBluevale CI
Can Inter2:05.941980Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch
Centrals2:13.71May 29, 2008Caileigh GlennSacred Heart CHS
GBSSA2:18.26May 25, 2016Charlotte WoodBr Lakes SS
LOSSA2:16.72May 17, 2017Aleeya HutchinsDHS - Pickering
YRAA2:14.67May 20, 2008Caileigh GlennSacred Heart
 
Event 40 - Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
OFSAA1:54.822007Trent SayersSinclair SS
Can Inter1:47.142012Brandon McBride - WF Herman SS
Centrals1:57.01May 31, 2007Trent SayersSinclair SS
GBSSA1:59.601992Jason MartinEastview SS
LOSSA1:57.90May 24, 2007Trent SayersSinclair SS
YRAA2:00.58May 19, 2005Tyler PettesAurora HS-Au
 
Event 41 - Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
OFSAA4:24.58Jun 3, 2016Joceyln ChauDe La Salle Coll
Can Inter4:21.72Jun 2, 2017Laura ParkinsonCatholic Central London
Centrals4:41.06May 29, 2008Kirsten StewartNewmarket HS
GBSSA4:35.701996Jennifer HandleyBarrie Central CI
LOSSA4:39.50May 21, 2013Julia KearleyUxbridge
YRAA4:44.20May 19, 2005Sheila ReidSacred Heart
 
Event 42 - Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
OFSAA3:55.382009Robert DenaultAurora HS
Can Inter3:42.331993Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
Centrals4:01.02May 26, 2011Matt StephensonR S McLaughlin CVI
GBSSA4:11.001991Mike LanderPark Street CI
LOSSA4:03.94May 20, 2014Riley TellAustin
YRAA4:09.60May 21, 2009Robert DenaultAHS - Aurora
 
Event 43 - Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
OFSAA9:29.65Jun 4, 2016Brogan MacDougallRegiopolis-N. D
Can Inter9:25.862018Cameron Ormond - Aurora
Centrals9:55.79May 26, 2017Cameron OrmondAHS - Aurora
GBSSA9:44.201996Jennifer HandleyBarrie Central CI
LOSSA10:15.10May 21, 2014Hiley DobbsDonald Wilson
YRAA10:37.00May 18, 2012Yulia FederovVSS - Thornhill
 
Event 44 - Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
OFSAA8:33.652007John Paul MaletteAssumption College
Can Inter8:11.491982Dave Reid - West Humber CI
Centrals8:34.77May 25, 2016Thomas WitkowiczASCSS - Whitby
GBSSA9:06.10May 23, 2002Jay MorrillCollingwood CI
LOSSA8:43.68May 17, 2016Thomas WitkowiczASCSS - Whitby
YRAA8:55.31May 21, 2009Robert DenaultAHS - Aurora
 
Event 45 - Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA11.24Jun 5, 2015Keira Christie-GallawaySt Matthew -Orle
Can Inter11.011998Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic
Centrals11.56May 27, 2009Chanice Taylor-ChaseNotre Dame CHS
GBSSA11.801993Tammy MacLennanEastview SS
LOSSA11.20May 22, 2012Tia TheveninPRSS - Pickering
YRAA12.10May 18, 2006Amilia DiChiaraSt. Robert's
 
Event 46 - Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA13.312008Gregory MacNeillMother Teresa CHS
Centrals13.94May 26, 2011Yazin JosephPickering HS
GBSSA14.49May 19, 2004Kevin NigroElmvale DHS
LOSSA13.60May 21, 2013Treshaun Abrahams-WebsterPHS - Ajax
YRAA14.21May 21, 2015Garth WilliamsFMMCHS - Markham
 
Event 47 - Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA42.461997Jessica ZelinkaSir Frederick Banting CI
Can Inter41.661994Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II
Centrals43.78May 26, 2017Anna WitherspoonPHS - Ajax
GBSSA45.53May 23, 2002Christie ArcherElmvale DHS
LOSSA44.72May 17, 2017Anna WitherspoonPHS - Ajax
YRAA44.90May 23, 2013Nicole SkimmingBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 48 - Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA37.86Jun 4, 2016Liam FoudyNeil McNeil - To
Can Inter37.061992Troy Langevine - Agincourt CI
Centrals40.06May 30, 2013Chris MillerDonald Wilson SS
GBSSA39.601992Tim SpadzinskiParry Sound HS
LOSSA38.10May 22, 2013Chris MillerDWSS - Whitby
YRAA40.73May 19, 2005Kevin ShetlerCardinal Car
 
Event 49 - Junior Girls High Jump
OFSAA1.76mJun 3, 2017Autumn BiggerBeamsville DSS
Can Inter1.88m1979Julie White - Brampton Centenn
Centrals1.75mMay 27, 2014Dallyssa HugginsBill Crothers SS
GBSSA1.70mMay 21, 2003Sarah BoylePark Street CI
LOSSA1.65mMay 24, 2007Michelle TheophilleAustin, Fr.
YRAA1.62mMay 22, 2013Ashley Abou-AkiST. JEAN de BREBEUF CH
 
Event 50 - Junior Boys High Jump
OFSAA2.04m1995Michael PonikvarDenis Morris HS
Can Inter2.24m1998Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri
Centrals1.96mMay 28, 2009Jacob BorgdorffUnity Christian HS
GBSSA1.92mMay 20, 2009Jacob BorgdorffUnity Christian HS
LOSSA1.90mMay 24, 2007Brandon WilsonPickering HS
YRAA1.96mApr 30, 2017KENNY NGASSOUECrothers
 
Event 51 - Junior Girls Pole Vault
OFSAA3.75m2010Alysha NewmanMother Teresa CSS
Can Inter4.06m2012Alysha Newman - Mother Teresa
Centrals2.90mMay 29, 2012Emma LiBill Crothers SS
Centrals3.01mMay 25, 2017Breanna HayhoeKolbe - Aurora
GBSSA2.45mMay 23, 2018Jessica GoodwinOSS - Orillia
LOSSA2.70mMay 8, 2011Kendra SmithSinclair SS
YRAA3.40mMay 21, 2015Madeline LiCrothers
 
Event 52 - Junior Boys Pole Vault
OFSAA4.45m1992Drew BarrettKing City SS
Can Inter5.10m1985Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS
Centrals3.81mMay 26, 2017Tyler DenesSJHS - Barrie
GBSSA3.65mMay 18, 2017Tyler DenesSJHS - Barrie
LOSSA3.40mMay 8, 2011Joel LaingUxbridge HS
YRAA3.35mApr 30, 2016MATTHEW CONNELL-TOMBSSACRED HEART CHS
 
Event 53 - Junior Girls Long Jump
OFSAA5.84mJun 2, 2017Sarah SalduttoNotre Dame -Well
Can Inter6.16m1986Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce
Centrals5.25mMay 29, 2008Taylor NeelyUxbridge SS
GBSSA5.16mMay 20, 2009Jordan MerkleyBear Creek SS
LOSSA5.43mMay 19, 2009Chanice Taylor-ChaseNDCHS - Ajax
YRAA5.21mMay 19, 2005Elizabeth PetrovMacKenzie, A
 
Event 54 - Junior Boys Long Jump
OFSAA7.09m2010Mitch O'DonnellForest Heights CI
Can Inter7.75m1990Brian Thomas - Central Technic
Centrals6.66mMay 26, 2010Divy ThasaranthanBill Crothers SS
GBSSA6.35m1992Tim HandAlmaguin Highlands SS
LOSSA6.51mMay 22, 2013Chad ElliotSMCSS- Pickering
YRAA6.76mMay 17, 2010Divy ThasaranthanBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 55 - Junior Girls Triple Jump
OFSAA11.97m2008Caroline EhrhardtEspanola HS
Can Inter12.78m2010Caroline Ehrhardt - Espanola HS
Centrals11.78mMay 29, 2008Taylor NeelyUxbridge SS
GBSSA11.13mMay 23, 2012Brittany GravesSt. Joan of Arc
LOSSA11.20mMay 22, 2008Taylor NeelyUxbridge
YRAA11.15mMay 18, 2006Catherine OkoukoniCarter
 
Event 56 - Junior Boys Triple Jump
OFSAA14.34m2010Mitch O'DonnellForest Heights CI
Can Inter15.76m1982George Wright - Vaughan Road C
Centrals13.94mMay 27, 2010Divy ThasaranthanBill Crothers SS
GBSSA13.06mMay 23, 2012Joey FosterPenetang SS
LOSSA13.22mMay 22, 2012Myles DanielACVI - Whitby
YRAA14.09mMay 17, 2010Divy ThasaranthanBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 57 - Junior Girls Shot Put
OFSAA16.00mJun 3, 2016Trinity TuttiEastdale SS - so
Can Inter14.86m2012Brittany Crew - Birchmount Park
Centrals11.76mMay 27, 2015Nikki KordezDr. John Denison
GBSSA11.20mMay 18, 2017Mary Kate FraserSPSS - Barrie
LOSSA11.95mMay 20, 2009Rayann ChinDHS - Pickering
YRAA11.34mMay 21, 2015Katie BarSHCHS- Newmarket
 
Event 58 - Junior Boys Shot Put
OFSAA19.72m2006Tim NedowThousand Islands SS
Can Inter20.78m1995Brad Snyder - St Joseph's HS,
Centrals17.32mMay 28, 2015Spencer GugliettiCardinal Carter
GBSSA18.57m1994Shawn CormierParry Sound HS
LOSSA14.93mMay 22, 2012Trevor GreenwoodCHS - Newcastle
YRAA17.12mMay 21, 2015Spencer GugliettiCCCHS - Aurora
 
Event 59 - Junior Girls Discus Throw
OFSAA45.16mJun 4, 2015Grace TennantSouth Lincoln HS
Can Inter52.52m1986Michelle Brotherton - Birchmou
Centrals38.09mMay 28, 2009Madison JohnstonEastview SS
GBSSA35.00mMay 20, 2009Madison JohnstonEastview SS
LOSSA35.51mMay 19, 2009Rayann ChinDHS - Pickering
YRAA35.13mMay 22, 2013Cyrerra CassellBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 60 - Junior Boys Discus Throw
OFSAA70.79m2009Jordan YoungSt. Joseph's HS
Can Inter64.94m1995Jason Tunks - Sir Frederick Ba
Centrals60.57mMay 26, 2010Blake ThompsonSt Joseph's CHS
GBSSA57.60mMay 19, 2010Blake ThompsonSt. Joseph's CHS
LOSSA53.72mMay 22, 2012Trevor GreenwoodCHS - Newcastle
YRAA48.00mMay 22, 2013Jonathon RaspantiEmily Carr
 
Event 61 - Junior Girls Javelin Throw
OFSAA43.95m2010Brooke RowlandWestside SS
Can Inter51.94m1984Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place
Centrals38.10mMay 30, 2012Breanne Wilson-BennettBill Crothers SS
GBSSA36.72mMay 21, 2003Allison LaineyCollingwood CI
LOSSA33.43mMay 20, 2009Naomi JamesPickering HS
YRAA39.14mMay 17, 2012Breanne Wilson-BennettBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 62 - Junior Boys Javelin Throw
OFSAA69.28m2009Trent CorneyThousand Islands SS
Can Inter73.76m2001Trevor Snyder - St. Joseph's
Centrals53.70mMay 29, 2008Adam EngelSt. Mary's CSS
GBSSA51.34mMay 19, 2004Greg WilkeyElmvale DHS
LOSSA52.18mMay 23, 2008Adam EngelSt. Mary\\\'
YRAA48.41mMay 20, 2008Brendan BeattyCarter
 
Event 63 - Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay
OFSAA48.34Jun 7, 2013David Suzuki SSA Sebastian, N McDonald, C Wilson, S Hunnighan
Can Inter47.602003Mary Ward SSO Ugiagbe, Z Gill, L Gonsalves, L Wilson
Centrals48.59May 29, 2013Pickering HS - AjaxD Henry, A Hendricks, Z McIntosh, T James
GBSSA50.55May 20, 2009Innisdale S SD. Thomas, O. Archer, A. Franklin, C. Norton
LOSSA49.40May 22, 2013Pickering - AjaxD Henry, A Hendricks, Z McIntosh, T James
YRAA50.50May 22, 2013Bill Crothers - UnionvilleS Wark, O Ehirim, J Gordon, M Isip
 
Event 64 - Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay
OFSAA43.39Jun 2, 2017Father Henry Carr - RexdaleJ Sheriff, M Eluehike, B Brempong, L Acosta
Can Inter41.281988George Harvey SS - YorkW Charles, I Hilton, D Gill, C James
Centrals44.09May 29, 2013Pickering HS - AjaxCumberbatch, Abrahams-Webster, Jarrett, Bennett
GBSSA46.30May 18, 2011Eastview SS - gbevJ Brown, M Beaudoin, N Wright, J Kordich
LOSSA43.80May 20, 2009Pickering H S
YRAA44.93May 17, 2010Bill Crother - UnionvilleAnglin, Anglin, Thasaranthan, Karilinginham
 
Event 65 - Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA11.542002Ashley PurnellSt. Mark HS
Can Inter11.542002Ashley Purnell - St. Mark
Centrals11.92May 26, 2011Shaina HarrisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe CHS
GBSSA11.902001Toyin OluponaPark Street CI
LOSSA11.401998Perdita FelicienPine Ridge
YRAA11.80May 17, 2012Shaina HarrisonKolbe - Aurora
 
Event 66 - Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA10.411994Carlton ChambersAscension of Our Lord SS
Can Inter10.411994Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord
Centrals10.73May 26, 2011Wesley BestJ. Clarke Richardson CI
GBSSA10.602001Don PitterSt. Theresa's HS
LOSSA10.301991Andy Brereton & 1992 & Tony Branch 1997Anderson
YRAA10.77May 22, 2013Bolade AjomaleMacKenzie, A
 
Event 67 - Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA23.69Jun 9, 2012Khamica BinghamHeart Lake SS
Can Inter23.342015Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS
Centrals24.39May 26, 2017Skyy DiopASCSS - Whitby
GBSSA24.95May 18, 2017Morgan ByngBMHS - Alliston
LOSSA24.60May 24, 2018Alyssa MarshNDCHS - Ajax
YRAA24.68May 24, 2007Sarah WellsUnionville
 
Event 68 - Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA20.992009Oluwasegun MakindeColonel By SS
Can Inter20.951984Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic
Centrals21.56May 29, 2014Bolade AjomaleA MacKenzie HS
GBSSA22.15May 20, 2009Jared ChapmanMidland SS
LOSSA21.701997Tony BranchAnderson
YRAA22.02May 17, 2012Bolade AjomaleMacKenzie, A
 
Event 69 - Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
OFSAA53.321980Charmaine CrooksWest Toronto SS
Can Inter52.522015Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS
Centrals54.90May 24, 2016Xahria SantiagoNDCHS - Ajax
GBSSA56.86May 18, 2011Ocian ArcherInnisdale SS
LOSSA55.62May 23, 2018Alyssa MarshNDCHS - Ajax
YRAA55.57May 20, 2008Natalie GeigerStouffville
 
Event 70 - Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
OFSAA46.74Jun 3, 2016Khamal Stewart-BaynesFather Henry Car
Can Inter46.271987Carl Folkes - Central Technica
Centrals48.16May 29, 2013Joshua CunninghamBrother Andre
GBSSA48.801976Mike ForgraveBarrie North CI
LOSSA48.701996Tony BranchAnderson
YRAA48.92May 17, 2012Joshua CunninghamBACHS - Markham
 
Event 71 - Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
OFSAA2:05.941984Elise BraithwaiteElmwood School for Girls
Can Inter2:05.941980Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch
Centrals2:12.35May 31, 2007Sheila ReidSacred Heart CHS
GBSSA2:17.08May 18, 2017Charlotte WoodBMLSS - Bracebri
LOSSA2:11.22May 24, 2018Aleeya HutchinsDHS - Pickering
YRAA2:11.60May 23, 2007Sheila ReidSacred Heart
 
Event 72 - Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
OFSAA1:48.262007Andrew HeaneyCardinal Newman CSS
Can Inter1:47.142012Brandon McBride - WF Herman
Centrals1:52.59May 27, 2011Connor DarlingtonR S McLaughlin CVI
GBSSA1:54.001988Chris BasselBanting Memorial DHS
LOSSA1:53.90May 22, 2013Matt StephensonRSMCVI - Oshawa
YRAA1:54.54May 17, 2011Sacha SmartT.S.S Tigers
 
Event 73 - Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
OFSAA4:21.72Jun 2, 2017Laura ParkinsonC.C.H. - London
Can Inter4:21.72Jun 2, 2017Laura ParkinsonCatholic Central London
Centrals4:34.24May 30, 2007Sheila ReidSacred Heart CHS
GBSSA4:38.702000Carol HenryParry Sound HS
LOSSA4:35.28May 16, 2017Jenna ClayworthUxbridge
YRAA4:37.90May 23, 2007Sheila ReidSacred Heart
 
Event 74 - Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
OFSAA3:42.331993Kevin SullivanNorth Park C & VS
Can Inter3:42.331993Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&
Centrals3:53.78May 26, 2010Rob DenaultAurora HS
GBSSA3:55.401985Bob RiceParry Sound HS
LOSSA3:50.65May 16, 2016Riley TellFLASS - Whitby
YRAA4:01.19May 18, 2006Stefan RisticMulock
 
Event 75 - Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
OFSAA9:29.59Jun 4, 2016Christiane KonstantopoulosToronto Prep
Can Inter9:25.862018Cameron Ormond - Aurora
Centrals9:57.56May 26, 2017Jenna ClayworthUxbridge
GBSSA9:41.002000Carol HenryParry Sound HS
LOSSA9:41.101980Sylvia RueggerClarke
YRAA10:01.31May 25, 2018Cameron OrmondAHS - Aurora
 
Event 76 - Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
OFSAA8:00.201987Greg AndersonParkside HS
Can Inter8:00.201987Greg Anderson - Parkside HS
Centrals8:28.38May 27, 2010Evan EsselinkCourtice SS
GBSSA8:22.901985Bob RiceParry Sound HS
LOSSA8:34.70May 23, 2012Xavier KingPHS - Ajax
YRAA8:52.30May 18, 2010Dylan BrownHHSS - Newmarket
 
Event 77 - Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA13.33Jun 3, 2016Kiera Christie-GallowaySt Matthew -Orle
Can Inter13.152000Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic
Centrals13.46May 27, 2014Mariam Abdul-RashidEastdale CVI
GBSSA14.46May 20, 2009Hayley WarrenPatrick Fogarty CSS
LOSSA13.701983Karen NelsonDonevan
YRAA14.18May 23, 2007Sarah WellsUnionville
 
Event 78 - Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA13.332010Gregory MacNeillMother Theresa CSS
Can Inter13.332010Gregory MacNeill - Mother Theresa
Centrals13.91May 26, 2010Daniel ChanUnionville HS
GBSSA14.83May 18, 2011Junior SolomonInnisdale SS
LOSSA13.50May 22, 2012Keith CyrusSMCSS- Pickering
YRAA14.60May 17, 2010Daniel ChanUHS - Markham
 
Event 79 - Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA58.38Jun 7, 2014Mariam Abdul-RashidEastdale CVI -lo
Can Inter58.031995Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II
Centrals60.32May 30, 2013Yanique BennettNantyr Shores SS
GBSSA1:01.74May 22, 2013Yanique BennettNantyr Shores SS
LOSSA1:01.87May 21, 2014Miriam Abdul-RashidEastdale
YRAA60.37May 24, 2007Sarah WellsUnionville
 
Event 80 - Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
OFSAA51.681985Phillip HughesEarl of March SS
Can Inter51.681985Phillip Hughes - Earl of March
Centrals53.43May 27, 2010Daniel ChanUnionville HS
GBSSA53.701977Mike ForgraveBarrie North CI
LOSSA55.601985Garth PeetDonevan
YRAA54.18May 18, 2010Daniel ChanUHS - Markham
 
Event 81 - Senior Girls High Jump
OFSAA1.88m1979Julie WhiteBrampton Centennial SS
Can Inter1.88m1979Julie White - Brampton Centenn
Centrals1.74mMay 25, 2005Nicole WalcottMiddlefield CI
GBSSA1.67m1982Dawn KendallBarrie Central CI
LOSSA1.71mMay 22, 2008Michelle TheophilleAustin, Fr.
YRAA1.77mMay 21, 2015Dalyssa HugginsCrothers
 
Event 82 - Senior Boys High Jump
OFSAA2.24m1998Michael PonikvarDenis Morris HS
Can Inter2.24m1998Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri
Centrals2.05mMay 26, 2004Mike O'TooleNantyr Shore SS
GBSSA2.03mMay 19, 2004Mike O'TooleNantyr Shores SS
LOSSA2.10m2003Mark DillonBowmanville
YRAA2.00mMay 12, 2004Massimo BertocchiSt. Joan of Arc
 
Event 83 - Senior Girls Pole Vault
OFSAA4.06mJun 8, 2012Alysha NewmanMother Teresa CSS
Can Inter4.06m2012Alysha Newman - Mother Theresa
Centrals3.30mMay 29, 2013Jenna KelsallEastview SS
GBSSA3.10mMay 22, 2013Jenna KelsallEastview SS
LOSSA3.05mMay 23, 2007Jennifer TomayerMcLaughlin,
YRAA3.10m2016MADDIE LIBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 84 - Senior Boys Pole Vault
OFSAA4.87m1984Rob LindsaySouth Carleton HS
Can Inter5.10m1985Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS
Centrals4.20mMay 28, 2015Ross BennMaximilian Kolbe
GBSSA4.50m1988Reid HindleyBarrie Eastview SS
LOSSA4.01mMay 19, 2009Luke DurwardPPHS- Port Perry
YRAA4.50mMay 21, 2015Ross BennKolbe - Aurora
 
Event 85 - Senior Girls Long Jump
OFSAA6.16m1986Keron HamiltonBurlington Central HS
Can Inter6.16m1986Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce
Centrals5.56mMay 26, 2010Chanice Taylor-ChaseNotre Dame CSS
GBSSA5.70m1989Audrey LlewellynBarrie Eastview SS
LOSSA6.27m1982Karen NelsonDonevan
YRAA5.41mMay 19, 2005Melitta BrownSacred Heart
 
Event 86 - Senior Boys Long Jump
OFSAA7.73m2010Taylor StewartRegina Mundi College
Can Inter7.75m1990Brian Thomas - Central Technic
Centrals7.15mMay 28, 2015Jayden KellyJoan of Arc -Bar
GBSSA6.87mMay 20, 2009Jared ChapmanMidland SS
LOSSA7.41m1992Sam DavisPickering
YRAA6.74mMay 12, 2004Massimo BertocchiSt. Joan of Arc CHS
 
Event 87 - Senior Girls Triple Jump
OFSAA12.78m2010Carolina EhrhardtEspanola HS
Can Inter12.78m2010Caroline Ehrhardt - Espanola HS
Centrals11.84mMay 29, 2014Brittany GravesJoan of Arc -Bar
GBSSA11.55mMay 22, 2014Brittany GravesSt. Joan of Arc
LOSSA12.75m2001Kerri Ann MitchellPine Ridge
YRAA11.04mMay 21, 2015Ebhani BlackwoodCrothers
 
Event 88 - Senior Boys Triple Jump
OFSAA15.76m1982George WrightVaughan Road CI
Can Inter15.76m1982George Wright - Vaughan Road C
Centrals14.15mMay 30, 2007Aubrey SmithCardinal Carter CHS
GBSSA14.17mMay 25, 2016Keysean PowellSJA - Barrie
LOSSA15.02m1988Karl DyerDonevan
YRAA14.33mMay 22, 2013Shemar HinesBur Oak
 
Event 89 - Senior Girls Shot Put
OFSAA14.86mJun 8, 2012Brittany CrewBirchmount Park CI
Can Inter14.86m2012Brittany Crew - Birchmount Park
Centrals13.42mMay 28, 2015Kaitlin BrooksSt. Peter's CSS
GBSSA12.84m1985Michelle BrothertonOrillia District CVI
LOSSA12.88mMay 8, 2011Rayann ChinDunbarton HS
YRAA12.23mMay 19, 2005Nicole WalcottMiddlefield
 
Event 90 - Senior Boys Shot Put
OFSAA20.09m2005Mike BarnesSaltfleet DHS
Can Inter20.78m1995Brad Snyder - St Joseph's HS,
Centrals19.05mMay 26, 2004Kyle HelfSt. Thomas Aquinas SS
GBSSA19.19mMay 19, 2004Kyle HelfSt. Thomas Aquinas SS
LOSSA14.77mMay 24, 2018Daniel JohnsonRSMCVI - Oshawa
YRAA16.27mApr 30, 2014SASHA DAJIACCCHS - Aurora
 
Event 91 - Senior Girls Discus Throw
OFSAA50.48mJun 2, 2017Grace TennantSouth Lincoln HS
Can Inter52.52m1986Michelle Brotherton -Birchmoun
Centrals42.99mMay 26, 2011Rayann ChinDunbarton HS
GBSSA45.06m1966Carol MartinThornhill SS
LOSSA42.05m2011Rayann ChinDunbarton HS
YRAA35.23mApr 30, 2016Denise BaloghCCCHS - Aurora
 
Event 92 - Senior Boys Discus Throw
OFSAA62.58m1995Jason TunksSir Frederick Banting HS
Can Inter64.94m1995Jason Tunks - Sir Frederick Ba
Centrals55.44mMay 26, 2004Kyle HelfSt. Thomas Aquinas SS
GBSSA56.63mMay 19, 2004Kyle HelfSt. Thomas Aquinas SS
LOSSA46.14mMay 21, 2013Trevor GreenwoodCHS - Newcastle
YRAA54.38mMay 17, 2010Andrew WellsUHS - Markham
 
Event 93 - Senior Girls Javelin Throw
OFSAA49.48m1986Louise PerraultArnprior DHS
Can Inter51.94m1984Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place
Centrals42.24mMay 29, 2008Mandy MitchellEastview SS
GBSSA45.88m1986Mandy CockburnPark Street CI
LOSSA38.84m1979Barb YounieGL Roberts
YRAA39.26mMay 22, 2013Breanne Wilson-BennettBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 94 - Senior Boys Javelin Throw
OFSAA71.22m2000Trevor SnyderSt. Joseph's HS
Can Inter73.76m2001Trevor Snyder - St. Joseph
Centrals59.61mMay 26, 2010Brendan BeattyCardinal Carter CHS
GBSSA62.74mMay 19, 2004Kyle HelfSt. Thomas Aquinas SS
LOSSA59.02m1972Bruce MilleyHenry St
YRAA53.97mApr 30, 2016RAYMAN SINGHBCSS - Unionvill
 
Event 95 - Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay
OFSAA47.602003Mary Ward CSSO. Ugiagbe, Z. Gill, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson
Can Inter47.602003Mary Ward CSS - Scarborough
Centrals48.34May 27, 2014Pickering HS - AjaxA Hendricks, K Hyman, D Henry, Z McIntosh
GBSSA50.601991Barrie Central CI
LOSSA49.18May 17, 2016Notre Dame - Ajax
YRAA50.45May 17, 2012Joan of Arc
 
Event 96 - Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay
OFSAA41.20Jun 3, 2016Father Henry Carr - RexdaleV Husbands, A Hector, T Fearon, K Stewart-Baynes
Can Inter41.101987George Harvey SS - York
Centrals43.00May 29, 2012Pickering HSM Anane, D Williams, Y Joseph, O Thompson
GBSSA43.501993Parry Sound HS
LOSSA42.701994Pickering HS
YRAA44.28Apr 30, 2005UNIONVILLE HS
 
Event 97 - Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
OFSAA4:46.54Jun 2, 2017Mikenna VanderheydenStrathroy
Can Inter4:46.54Jun 2, 2017Mikenna VanderheydenStrathroy
Centrals5:08.44May 26, 2010Katey CodyreCourtice SS
GBSSA5:09.01May 19, 2010Stephanie TrueloveSt. Joan of Arc CHS
LOSSA5:10.36May 16, 2016Sylvia RussellJCRCI - Ajax
YRAA5:20.02May 21, 2015Paige SandwellGWWSS - Aurora
 
Event 98 - Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
OFSAA5:37.761982Alain BoucherESC Algonquin
Can Inter5:37.761982Alain Boucher - ES Algonquin
Centrals5:58.10May 30, 2007Matthew HughesPaul Dwyer CHS
GBSSA5:51.401985Bob RiceParry Sound HS
LOSSA5:57.80May 23, 2007Matthew HughesPaul Dwyer CHS
YRAA5:15.85Apr 30, 2017MITCHELL MIRONBILL CROTHERS SS
 
Event 99 - Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay
OFSAA3:47.352002Mary Ward CSSL. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe
Can Inter3:47.352002Mary Ward Catholic SSL. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe
Centrals3:53.62May 25, 2016Dunbarton - PickeringM Ryan, N Bradshaw, H Gibson, A Hutchins
GBSSA4:05.24May 19, 2010Innisdale S SO Archer, D Thomas, R Islam, L Strath
LOSSA3:58.49May 24, 2018Dunbarton - PickeringA Hutchins, H Gibson, C Williamson, M Ryan
YRAA4:07.20May 23, 2007Cardinal Carter S SC Camileri, N Blom, K Harrington, A McFarlane
 
Event 100 - Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay
OFSAA3:10.801987Central Technical SchoolK. O'Henhen, A. Wilson, P. Gordon, C. Folkes
Can Inter3:10.801987Central Technical School - Tor
Centrals3:21.79May 30, 2012Pickering HSS Williams, Z Gordon, A Hyde, L Jarron
GBSSA3:26.401993Park Street CI
LOSSA3:23.60May 22, 2013Dunbarton - PickeringJ Zeeman-Atkinson, M Williams, C Frith, B Kirkup
YRAA3:31.10May 23, 2013Sacred Heart - NewmarketFreemantle, Fernandes, Callaghan, Osuntoyinbo
 
Event 101 - Ambulatory Girls 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA14.61Jun 5, 2015Madison Wilson-WalkerLord Dorchester
Centrals18.16May 29, 2008Katrina KelbertSt. Peter's CSS
GBSSA17.54May 19, 2004Kelly McKennaStayner CI
LOSSA18.28May 16, 2017Jessica D'SouzaSMCSS- Pickering
 
Event 102 - Ambulatory Boys 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA12.342010Kyle WhitehouseKernahan Park SS
Centrals13.76May 24, 2016Zack GingrasCrothers
GBSSA13.59May 20, 2009P.J. DumontSt. Theresa's HS
LOSSA14.902000Eric FlemmingO'Neill
YRAA12.36May 24, 2018Zach GingrasCrothers
 
Event 103 - Visually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA14.01Jun 5, 2015Larissa BrownSt Mark CHS
Centrals17.52May 27, 2014Christina DiMariaCardinal Carter
LOSSA18.04May 16, 2016Marlea TusetJCRCI - Ajax
 
Event 104 - Visually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA11.99Jun 2, 2017Austin IngramValour - Pet
Centrals4:04.09May 29, 2008Michael KahnUnionville HS
Centrals12.42May 27, 2015Dylan HermansBear Creek SS
GBSSA12.37May 21, 2015Dylan HermansBear Creek SS
LOSSA14.63May 16, 2017Josh RobertoPDCHS - Oshawa
 
Event 105 - Intellectually Imp. Girls 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA13.79Jun 2, 2017Kristy AlfordNantyr Shores SS
Centrals14.57May 24, 2016Kristy AlfordNSSS - Innisfil
GBSSA13.38May 23, 2018Lola MorganESS - Barrie
LOSSA16.55May 16, 2017Jadyn CollinsUxbridge
YRAA21.80May 21, 2015Tina YuanWC - Woodbridge
 
Event 106 - Intellectually Imp. Boys 100 Metre Dash
OFSAA11.04Jun 5, 2015Robert PipitoneHuron Heights SS
Centrals11.82May 27, 2015Robert PipitoneHuron Heights SS
GBSSA13.42May 18, 2017Cade McSorelyCCI - Collingwoo
LOSSA13.01May 23, 2018Carter SmellieJCRCI - Ajax
YRAA11.78May 21, 2015Robert PipitoneHHSS - Newmarket
 
Event 107 - Wheelchair Girls 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA44.26Jun 4, 2016Jessica TinneyGreenwood Colleg
 
Event 108 - Wheelchair Boys 200 Metre Dash
OFSAA33.66Jun 6, 2015Dylan RitterMarshall McLuhan
LOSSA1:45.23May 16, 2017Graham BaskinUxbridge
 
Event 111 - Visually Imp. Girls 800 Metre Run
OFSAA2:26.06Jun 1, 2017Kat GrgicAloysius Gonzaga
Centrals3:02.02May 29, 2014Christina DiMariaCardinal Carter
YRAA3:37.40May 22, 2013Christina DiMariaCCCHS - Aurora
 
Event 112 - Visually Imp. Boys 800 Metre Run
OFSAA2:07.66Jun 4, 2016Nicholas NeriCardinal Leger
Centrals2:32.83May 26, 2017Josh RobertoPDCHS - Oshawa
GBSSA2:40.15May 21, 2015Dylan HermansBear Creek SS
 
Event 113 - Ambulatory Girls 800 Metre Run
OFSAA2:50.85Jun 3, 2017Sarah GilliesOrangeville
Centrals5:07.68May 29, 2014Jessica D'SouzaSt. Mary CSS
GBSSA3:43.52May 23, 2018Brittney YurekTLSS - Orillia
 
Event 114 - Ambulatory Boys 800 Metre Run
OFSAA2:10.02Jun 4, 2016Mitchell ChaseDunbarton - Pick
Centrals2:12.37May 25, 2016Mitchell ChaseDHS - Pickering
GBSSA2:35.25May 23, 2018Hudson BoothAHSS - S. River
YRAA2:12.40May 25, 2018Zach GingrasCrothers
 
Event 115 - Intellectually Imp. Girls 800 Metre Run
OFSAA2:53.50Jun 3, 2017Clarista ArdielAlmaguin Highlan
Centrals3:04.36May 26, 2017Clarista ArdielAHSS - S. River
GBSSA3:02.37May 23, 2018Clarista ArdielAHSS - S. River
 
Event 116 - Intellectually Imp. Boys 800 Metre Run
OFSAA2:18.91Jun 3, 2017Owen KonkleBeamsville DSS
Centrals2:26.91May 26, 2017Cade McSorelyCCI - Collingwoo
GBSSA2:29.76May 18, 2017Cade McSorelyCCI - Collingwoo
YRAA2:48.19May 25, 2018Tommy VasilosKolbe - Aurora
 
Event 117 - Para Mixed Long Jump
LOSSA4.80mMay 23, 2018Carter SmellieJCRCI - Ajax
LOSSA5.70mMay 23, 2018Marlea TusetJCRCI - Ajax
LOSSA2.46mMay 23, 2018Jackson HamblyUxbridge
 
Event 118 - Para Mixed Shot Put
OFSAA5.74mJun 1, 2017Hudson BoothAlmaguin Highlan
Centrals7.06mMay 26, 2017Hudson BoothAHSS - S. River
 
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.