trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College School-0168.5168.5
2.Bayview Glen - Don Mills9249.5141.5
3.De La Salle College - Toronto4466110
4.Crescent School - Willowdale07373
5.Bishop Strachan School69069
6.Branksome Hall - Toronto64064
7.St. John's Kilmarnock242852
8.Villanova College123547
9.Toronto French School- Toronto321547
10.Havergal College - Toronto46046
11.Upper Canada College - Toronto04343
12.Country Day School - King City39039
13.St. Clement's School - Toronto39039
14.St. Andrew's College - Aurora03535
15.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton122133
16.Hawthorn School - North York30030
17.Royal St. George's College02020
18.Appleby College - Oakville91019
19.Holy Trinity School13013
20.Albert College - Belleville8412
21.Trinity College - Port Hope088
22.TMS School808
23.Lakefield College School088
24.Rosseau Lake College606
25.Crestwood Preparatory Sr415
26.The York School - Toronto505
27.Pickering College000
28.Ridley College000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Upper Canada College - Toronto0163163
2.Country Day School - King City8073153
3.St. Michael's College School-0131131
4.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton85590
5.De La Salle College - Toronto51.53485.5
6.Bishop Strachan School60060
7.Havergal College - Toronto57.5057.5
8.St. Andrew's College - Aurora04848
9.St. Clement's School - Toronto46046
10.Villanova College23840
11.Bayview Glen - Don Mills122739
12.Appleby College - Oakville221436
13.Greenwood College30030
14.Trinity College - Port Hope121022
15.Pickering College18220
16.Crescent School - Willowdale02020
17.Crestwood Preparatory Sr18018
18.The York School - Toronto17017
19.St. John's Kilmarnock13114
20.Royal St. George's College01111
21.Branksome Hall - Toronto10010
22.Rosseau Lake College10010
23.Ridley College10010
24.Toronto French School- Toronto606
25.TMS School404
26.Holy Trinity School000
27.Albert College - Belleville000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College School-0176176
2.Upper Canada College - Toronto0143143
3.Country Day School - King City663298
4.Pickering College84084
5.St. Clement's School - Toronto76076
6.De La Salle College - Toronto373572
7.Villanova College60060
8.Holy Trinity School372158
9.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton52153
10.St. Andrew's College - Aurora04747
11.Branksome Hall - Toronto45045
12.Greenwood College182341
13.Appleby College - Oakville23234
14.Havergal College - Toronto33033
15.Royal St. George's College02929
16.St. John's Kilmarnock19827
17.Ridley College02121
18.Lakefield College School51520
19.Crescent School - Willowdale01919
20.Toronto French School- Toronto12012
21.Bishop Strachan School11011
22.Albert College - Belleville10010
23.Crestwood Preparatory Sr8210
24.Trinity College - Port Hope257
25.The York School - Toronto066
26.TMS School011
27.Rosseau Lake College000
28.Bayview Glen - Don Mills000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Michael's College School-04646
2.Country Day School - King City7613
3.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton12012
4.Branksome Hall - Toronto12012
5.Greenwood College10010
6.Havergal College - Toronto10010
7.St. Clement's School - Toronto909
8.St. John's Kilmarnock808
9.Upper Canada College - Toronto088
10.Pickering College505
11.Ridley College044
12.Crescent School - Willowdale044
13.De La Salle College - Toronto134
14.Lakefield College School033
15.Bishop Strachan School303
16.Trinity College - Port Hope033
17.Bayview Glen - Don Mills011
18.Albert College - Belleville000
19.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
20.Royal St. George's College000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Greenwood College20020
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 17:27:02
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.