Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bear Creek S.S.
94
8
102
2.
Innisdale - Barrie
50
51
101
3.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
34
53
87
4.
Elmvale - Elmvale
24
53
77
5.
St. Peter's - Barrie
29
46
75
6.
Collingwood - Collingwood
44
30
74
7.
Eastview - Barrie
59
12
71
8.
Orillia Secondary School
59
1
60
9.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
29
30
59
10.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
8
50
58
11.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
36
14
50
12.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
4.5
44
48.5
13.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
20
20
40
14.
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
0
40
40
15.
Bradford - Bradford
20
14
34
16.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
26
5
31
17.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
2
26
28
18.
St. Theresa's - Midland
10
16
26
19.
Unity Christian - Barrie
16
9
25
20.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
0
23
23
21.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
22
0
22
22.
Huntsville H S
9
12
21
23.
Barrie North - Barrie
4
11
15
24.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
3.5
11
14.5
25.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
0
13
13
26.
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
0
10
10
27.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
0
7
7
28.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
0
5
5
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bear Creek S.S.
71
107
178
2.
St. Theresa's - Midland
42
72
114
3.
St. Peter's - Barrie
26
72
98
4.
Eastview - Barrie
48
35
83
5.
Elmvale - Elmvale
61
18
79
6.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
12
56
68
7.
Barrie North - Barrie
54
2.5
56.5
8.
Bradford - Bradford
43
13
56
9.
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
24
29
53
10.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
19
33
52
11.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
21
21
42
12.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
12
28
40
13.
Collingwood - Collingwood
33
3
36
14.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
22
10
32
15.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
22
7
29
16.
Orillia Secondary School
28
0
28
17.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
16
11
27
18.
Huntsville H S
5
21
26
19.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
18
6
24
20.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
20
20
21.
Innisdale - Barrie
6
12.5
18.5
22.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
13
0
13
23.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
0
12
12
24.
Nottawasaga Pines - Angus
5
6
11
25.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
0
8
8
26.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
6
0
6
27.
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
0
6
6
28.
Unity Christian - Barrie
2
0
2
29.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Eastview - Barrie
64
58
122
2.
Bear Creek S.S.
93
28.5
121.5
3.
St. Peter's - Barrie
39
70
109
4.
Innisdale - Barrie
37
66
103
5.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
45.5
55
100.5
6.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
24
54
78
7.
Collingwood - Collingwood
39
33
72
8.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
51
10
61
9.
St. Theresa's - Midland
28
29
57
10.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
46
4
50
11.
Orillia Secondary School
33
10
43
12.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
4
37
41
13.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
27
7
34
14.
Bradford - Bradford
12
19.5
31.5
15.
Huntsville H S
20
10
30
16.
Elmvale - Elmvale
0
28
28
17.
St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham
0
22
22
18.
Barrie North - Barrie
18.5
0
18.5
19.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
2
16
18
20.
Georgian Bay District Secondar
0
17
17
21.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
12
4
16
22.
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
0
14
14
23.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
0
11
11
24.
Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
0
10
10
25.
Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst
7
0
7
26.
Unity Christian - Barrie
0
7
7
27.
Holy Trinity - Bradford
0
2
2
28.
St. Dominic - Bracebridge
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Bear Creek S.S.
22
22
44
2.
Eastview - Barrie
7
20
27
3.
Innisdale - Barrie
14
4
18
4.
Orillia Secondary School
10
3
13
5.
St. Peter's - Barrie
8
2
10
6.
Parry Sound - Parry Sound
5
5
10
7.
Huntsville H S
3
5
8
8.
Banting Memorial - Alliston
1
6
7
9.
Collingwood - Collingwood
6
0
6
10.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
5
5
11.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
2
3
5
12.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
0
2
2
13.
Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb
0
1
1
14.
Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie
0
0
0
15.
St. Theresa's - Midland
0
0
0
16.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
0
0
0
17.
Nantyr Shores - Innisfil
0
0
0
18.
Barrie North - Barrie
0
0
0
19.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
0
0
0
20.
Unity Christian - Barrie
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Twin Lakes - Orillia
20
0
20
2.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
0
20
20
Intellectually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Almaguin Highlands - S. River
18
0
18
2.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
0
14
14
3.
Eastview - Barrie
10
0
10
4.
Bear Creek S.S.
0
10
10
5.
Jean Vanier - Collingwood
0
5
5
Last updated Wed, 23 May 2018 22:13:40
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en