trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill453075
2.Centennial - Welland262753
3.Winston Churchill - St. Cath152641
4.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls101929
5.Eden High School - St. Cath101626
6.Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc121325
7.Dundas Valley23023
8.McKinnon Park Secondary51621
9.Notre Dame College - Welland20020
10.Westmount01616
11.Waterdown13316
12.St. Michael - Niagara Falls13114
13.Guido de Bres01212
14.Grimsby - Grimsby12012
15.Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.12012
16.Blessed Trinity H S11112
17.Governor Simcoe Secondary7411
18.Lakeshore - Port Colborne01111
19.Laura Secord Secondary01010
20.Thorold - Thorold538
21.Saltfleet808
22.St. Francis - St. Cath066
23.DSBN Academy066
24.Eastdale - Welland05.55.5
25.St. Paul - Niagara Falls055
26.Nora Henderson145
27.Smithville Christian High Scho314
28.Ancaster High044
29.Holy Cross - St. Cath044
30.Orchard Park033
31.Sir Winston Churchill033
32.Heritage Christian-Jordan Sta11.52.5
33.ESC Jean Vanier - Welland022
34.Hamilton District202
35.Dunnville Secondary101
36.Sir John A MacDonald000
37.Great Lakes Christian High000
38.Delta000
39.Westdale000
40.Robert Land Academy000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Governor Simcoe Secondary3733.570.5
2.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill26.51945.5
3.Westdale261339
4.Eden High School - St. Cath1219.531.5
5.Winston Churchill - St. Cath22931
6.Notre Dame College - Welland02323
7.Smithville Christian High Scho121022
8.Dundas Valley18220
9.Holy Cross - St. Cath41519
10.Guido de Bres14519
11.McKinnon Park Secondary11617
12.Sir Allan MacNab01616
13.Saltfleet01414
14.Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc14014
15.Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.84.512.5
16.Westlane - Niagara Falls729
17.Lakeshore - Port Colborne819
18.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls819
19.Hamilton District099
20.Sir John A MacDonald088
21.Blessed Trinity H S707
22.Centennial - Welland707
23.DSBN Academy6.506.5
24.Grimsby - Grimsby606
25.Westmount336
26.Laura Secord Secondary22.54.5
27.Dunnville Secondary044
28.Nora Henderson033
29.Niagara Christian Collegi033
30.Port Colborne - Port Colborne303
31.Great Lakes Christian High202
32.St. Francis - St. Cath022
33.St. Paul - Niagara Falls011
34.Cayuga Secondary101
35.St. Catharines - St.Catharines011
36.Beamsville - Beamsville000
37.St. Michael - Niagara Falls000
38.Eastdale - Welland000
39.Ancaster High000
40.Stamford - Niagara Falls000
41.Delta000
42.ES Confederation - Welland000
43.Waterdown000
44.Orchard Park000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill4821.569.5
2.Westdale172138
3.Centennial - Welland6.52733.5
4.Notre Dame College - Welland102030
5.Grimsby - Grimsby27229
6.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls24226
7.Dundas Valley121325
8.Winston Churchill - St. Cath11920
9.Beamsville - Beamsville101020
10.Governor Simcoe Secondary109.519.5
11.Eastdale - Welland15.5015.5
12.Smithville Christian High Scho12.5214.5
13.Westlane - Niagara Falls5813
14.Holy Cross - St. Cath01313
15.Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc8513
16.Sir Allan MacNab4812
17.Thorold - Thorold01212
18.Lakeshore - Port Colborne09.59.5
19.Blessed Trinity H S819
20.St. Paul - Niagara Falls099
21.DSBN Academy369
22.Guido de Bres4.53.58
23.Great Lakes Christian High707
24.St. Francis - St. Cath077
25.Port Colborne - Port Colborne066
26.Denis Morris Catholic HS -St.235
27.Westmount055
28.St. Michael - Niagara Falls055
29.Laura Secord Secondary505
30.Nora Henderson044
31.Hagersville Secondary044
32.Ancaster High404
33.Eden High School - St. Cath123
34.ESC Jean Vanier - Welland033
35.ES Confederation - Welland033
36.Cayuga Secondary101
37.St. Catharines - St.Catharines011
38.Sir John A MacDonald011
39.Hamilton District000
40.McKinnon Park Secondary000
41.Delta000
42.Niagara Christian Collegi000
43.Saltfleet000
44.Orchard Park000
45.Waterdown000
46.Robert Land Academy000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.E. L. Crossley - Fonthill12820
2.Dundas Valley4711
3.Winston Churchill - St. Cath9211
4.Hamilton District066
5.Governor Simcoe Secondary033
6.Westdale303
7.Smithville Christian High Scho033
8.A.N. Myer - Niagara Falls202
9.Nora Henderson022
10.Great Lakes Christian High101
11.Guido de Bres101
12.Beamsville - Beamsville011
13.Greater Fort Erie Secondary Sc000
14.Laura Secord Secondary000
15.Grimsby - Grimsby000
16.Westmount000
17.Blessed Trinity H S000
18.Niagara Christian Collegi000
19.Dunnville Secondary000
20.Eden High School - St. Cath000
21.Centennial - Welland000
22.McKinnon Park Secondary000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Notre Dame College - Welland066
2.McKinnon Park Secondary044
Intellectual I
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Beamsville - Beamsville143246
2.St. Catharines - St.Catharines12012
3.Notre Dame College - Welland369
4.St. Michael - Niagara Falls044
5.Eden High School - St. Cath022
6.Thorold - Thorold011
7.Westdale000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Governor Simcoe Secondary606
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.