trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Pickering - Ajax6461125
2.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville561874
3.Ajax - Ajax3336.569.5
4.Uxbridge S S45458
5.Dunbarton - Pickering361652
6.Sacred Heart - Newmarket34649
7.St. Peter's - Barrie162844
8.Bear Creek S.S.39443
9.Innisdale - Barrie32537
10.Banting Memorial - Alliston122234
11.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket33134
12.Georgian Bay District Secondar03030
13.Aurora High School141529
14.Orillia Secondary School26026
15.St. Joseph's - Barrie81826
16.Unionville - Markham71825
17.Elmvale - Elmvale61925
18.Unity Christian - Barrie18725
19.Notre Dame - Ajax111324
20.Clarington Central- Clarington24024
21.Eastview - Barrie23023
22.Patrick Fogarty - Orillia31922
23.Stouffville - Stouffville02020
24.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa20020
25.Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie02020
26.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby18018
27.Almaguin Highlands - S. River11516
28.Donald A. Wilson - Whitby01414
29.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie10414
30.St. Theresa's - Midland103.513.5
31.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb01313
32.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa12012
33.Henry Street - Whitby11011
34.St. Robert - Thornhill01111
35.Collingwood - Collingwood5510
36.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora10010
37.Nantyr Shores - Innisfil01010
38.Port Perry - Port Perry729
39.Anderson - Whitby808
40.Bowmanville - Bowmanville088
41.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham077
42.Maple - Maple077
43.Bradford - Bradford527
44.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax077
45.Parry Sound - Parry Sound246
46.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa066
47.Bayview - Richmond Hill606
48.Brother Andre - Markham066
49.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora055
50.ESC Renaissance055
51.Vaughan - Thornhill044
52.Toronto District Christian HS044
53.Pine Ridge - Pickering044
54.St. Mary - Pickering03.53.5
55.St. Joan of Arc - Maple21.53.5
56.Holy Trinity - Bradford033
57.Jean Vanier - Collingwood303
58.Markham - Markham303
59.Brooklin High School033
60.Westmount - Thornhill022
61.Bill Hogarth S.S.202
62.St. Stephen - Bowmanville022
63.All Saints - Whitby202
64.Newmarket - Newmarket202
65.Woodbridge College Wyverns101
66.St. Dominic - Bracebridge011
67.Dr. John Denison - Newmarket011
68.Durham Christian High School101
69.Barrie North - Barrie101
70.Bur Oak S.S.000
71.Middlefield - Markham000
72.Emily Carr Secondary School000
73.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
74.Markville Secondary School000
75.Twin Lakes - Orillia000
76.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
77.Nottawasaga Pines - Angus000
78.Thornlea - Thornhill000
79.Huntsville H S000
80.Keswick - Keswick000
81.Tommy Douglas Secondary School000
82.Milliken Mills - Markham000
83.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Dunbarton - Pickering7441115
2.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville57.331673.33
3.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax154560
4.Brooklin High School481159
5.St. Theresa's - Midland104757
6.Bear Creek S.S.213657
7.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora253156
8.Tommy Douglas Secondary School123850
9.St. Peter's - Barrie43842
10.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa201636
11.Eastview - Barrie22.331335.33
12.Unionville - Markham26834
13.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb102434
14.Anderson - Whitby02929
15.St. Mary - Pickering02828
16.Bradford - Bradford22527
17.Georgian Bay District Secondar16824
18.Orillia Secondary School23023
19.Notre Dame - Ajax101323
20.Barrie North - Barrie22022
21.Ajax - Ajax14822
22.Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby21021
23.Elmvale - Elmvale19221
24.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket02020
25.Sutton - Sutton West01818
26.Collingwood - Collingwood17017
27.Almaguin Highlands - S. River01616
28.Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie01212
29.St. Joseph's - Barrie8412
30.Huntsville H S01212
31.Banting Memorial - Alliston4711
32.St. Stephen - Bowmanville11011
33.Uxbridge S S11011
34.Markham - Markham01010
35.Markville Secondary School01010
36.Courtice - Courtice10010
37.Sinclair - Whitby549
38.Nantyr Shores - Innisfil819
39.Patrick Fogarty - Orillia718
40.Parry Sound - Parry Sound448
41.Aurora High School808
42.Toronto District Christian HS077
43.Bayview - Richmond Hill527
44.Twin Lakes - Orillia156
45.Sacred Heart - Newmarket066
46.Huron Heights - Newmarket606
47.Nottawasaga Pines - Angus0.3355.33
48.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham055
49.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa505
50.St. Robert - Thornhill404
51.Port Perry - Port Perry404
52.Bur Oak S.S.033
53.Clarke - Newcastle033
54.Clarington Central- Clarington033
55.Cardinal Carter - Aurora303
56.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa022
57.Innisdale - Barrie022
58.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil101
59.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham011
60.O'Neill - Oshawa011
61.Holy Trinity - Bradford011
62.Vaughan - Thornhill000
63.St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan000
64.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill000
65.St. Augustine - Markham000
66.Emily Carr Secondary School000
67.St. Joan of Arc - Maple000
68.Thornlea - Thornhill000
69.Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst000
70.Holy Trinity - Courtice000
71.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
72.Keswick - Keswick000
73.Pine Ridge - Pickering000
74.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie000
75.Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora000
76.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Notre Dame - Ajax443276
2.Pickering - Ajax591069
3.Dunbarton - Pickering343165
4.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville253964
5.Eastview - Barrie154459
6.St. Peter's - Barrie93847
7.Sacred Heart - Newmarket192342
8.Pine Ridge - Pickering35641
9.St. Mary - Pickering192039
10.Innisdale - Barrie10.52737.5
11.Banting Memorial - Alliston102636
12.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa92534
13.Port Perry - Port Perry31031
14.Almaguin Highlands - S. River32730
15.Bear Creek S.S.25530
16.Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham02727
17.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora121224
18.Bracebridge & Muskoka - Braceb24024
19.Uxbridge S S15.5722.5
20.Brooklin High School13821
21.Aurora High School20020
22.Collingwood - Collingwood51520
23.St. Theresa's - Midland15520
24.Thornlea - Thornhill01919
25.Elmvale - Elmvale01919
26.Thornhill - Thornhill18018
27.Sinclair - Whitby13417
28.Orillia Secondary School15217
29.All Saints - Whitby16016
30.Georgian Bay District Secondar014.514.5
31.Holy Trinity - Courtice14014
32.Westmount - Thornhill10010
33.St. Joan of Arc - Maple01010
34.Newmarket - Newmarket01010
35.Unionville - Markham1910
36.St. Thomas Aquinas - Tottenham01010
37.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa2810
38.Anderson - Whitby10010
39.Parry Sound - Parry Sound909
40.Langstaff - Richmond Hill369
41.St. Joseph's - Barrie099
42.Sutton - Sutton West448
43.Brother Andre - Markham088
44.St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond808
45.Patrick Fogarty - Orillia088
46.St. Augustine - Markham808
47.Maple - Maple077
48.Ajax - Ajax606
49.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa066
50.Toronto District Christian HS05.55.5
51.St. Stephen - Bowmanville055
52.Markham - Markham055
53.Huntsville H S505
54.Twin Lakes - Orillia505
55.Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill055
56.Barrie North - Barrie404
57.Markville Secondary School404
58.Cardinal Carter - Aurora044
59.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie404
60.Bradford - Bradford044
61.Stouffville - Stouffville033
62.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket303
63.Clarke - Newcastle123
64.Middlefield - Markham033
65.Henry Street - Whitby123
66.Gravenhurst - Gravenhurst202
67.O'Neill - Oshawa022
68.Nouvelle Alliance - Barrie022
69.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa202
70.Bayview - Richmond Hill101
71.Jean Vanier CHS - Richmond Hil000
72.Huron Heights - Newmarket000
73.Woodbridge College Wyverns000
74.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
75.Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby000
76.Unity Christian - Barrie000
77.Emily Carr Secondary School000
78.Tommy Douglas Secondary School000
79.Vaughan - Thornhill000
80.Bowmanville - Bowmanville000
81.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
82.Nantyr Shores - Innisfil000
83.St. Robert - Thornhill000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Dunbarton - Pickering101020
2.Bear Creek S.S.14519
3.Eastview - Barrie21517
4.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora10616
5.Sinclair - Whitby11516
6.Innisdale - Barrie448
7.Maxwell Heights - Oshawa808
8.Notre Dame - Ajax088
9.Pickering - Ajax808
10.Sacred Heart - Newmarket088
11.Henry Street - Whitby066
12.Collingwood - Collingwood505
13.Banting Memorial - Alliston044
14.Pine Ridge - Pickering033
15.Orillia Secondary School303
16.Almaguin Highlands - S. River022
17.Parry Sound - Parry Sound202
18.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie011
19.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax011
20.R.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa101
21.St. Elizabeth - Thornhill000
22.Unionville - Markham000
23.Aurora High School000
24.Courtice - Courtice000
25.Woodbridge College Wyverns000
26.Milliken Mills - Markham000
27.St. Peter's - Barrie000
28.Huntsville H S000
29.St. Stephen - Bowmanville000
30.Sir William Mulock - Newmarket000
31.Markham - Markham000
32.Huron Heights - Newmarket000
33.Cardinal Carter - Aurora000
34.Markville Secondary School000
35.Ajax - Ajax000
Visually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Paul Dwyer - Oshawa01010
2.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa000
3.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Twin Lakes - Orillia20020
2.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville02020
3.Almaguin Highlands - S. River01616
4.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa000
5.Uxbridge S S000
6.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
Intellectually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Almaguin Highlands - S. River18018
2.Maple - Maple01616
3.Eastview - Barrie10010
4.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora01010
5.Sinclair - Whitby01010
6.St. Joan of Arc - Barrie066
7.Holy Cross - Woodbridge000
8.Bear Creek S.S.000
9.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa000
10.Denis O'Connor - Ajax000
11.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
12.Jean Vanier - Collingwood000
Para
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.G.L. Roberts - Oshawa000
2.Sinclair - Whitby000
3.St. Mary - Pickering000
4.Uxbridge S S000
5.J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax000
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.