trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Novice
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Father John Redmond - Toronto543690
2.Leaside - Toronto661480
3.R.H. King Academy293564
4.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale441256
5.Silverthorn - Etobicoke203252
6.Northern - Toronto202747
7.Chaminade College - Toronto04747
8.Lawrence Park - Toronto221436
9.Crescent School - Willowdale03434
10.Emery - North York03131
11.Riverdale - Toronto21829
12.Humberside - Toronto22628
13.A. Y. Jackson - North York22527
14.St. Michael's College School-02727
15.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro22426
16.Birchmount Park - Scarborough21324
17.York Memorial - Toronto24024
18.Bayview Glen - Don Mills111122
19.Woburn - Scarborough71421
20.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke16319
21.St. Clement's School - Toronto19019
22.Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough13619
23.Francis Libermann- Scarborough01818
24.Hawthorn School - North York18018
25.St. Andrew's College - Aurora01818
26.East York CI17017
27.Havergal College - Toronto17017
28.C. W. Jefferys - North York01616
29.Cardinal Carter01414
30.Newtonbrook - North York5914
31.St. John's Kilmarnock01414
32.W.L. MacKenzie - North York14014
33.Bloor - Toronto13013
34.Weston - Weston01313
35.Mother Teresa - Scarborough8311
36.Western Technical Commercial S01111
37.Albert Campbell - Agincourt11011
38.Agincourt - Agincourt01111
39.Lakeshore - Toronto4711
40.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough4610
41.Don Mills - North York10010
42.Central Technical - Toronto01010
43.Winston Churchill- Scarborough01010
44.Loretto College909
45.Toronto French School- Toronto808
46.Madonna - Downsview808
47.Royal St. George's College077
48.Neil McNeil - Toronto066
49.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough606
50.College Francois606
51.Branksome Hall - Toronto505
52.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto055
53.Earl Haig SS055
54.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro055
55.St. Joseph's College - Toronto505
56.Loretto Abbey - Toronto505
57.Windfields JHS055
58.Monarch Park - Toronto505
59.Upper Canada College - Toronto044
60.Country Day School - King City404
61.Notre Dame - Toronto404
62.St. Andrew's Jr. - North York033
63.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto303
64.Bishop Strachan School303
65.Malvern - Toronto033
66.Harbord - Toronto303
67.Mary Ward - Scarborough202
68.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic022
69.W. A. Porter - Scarborough022
70.Toronto Ouest011
71.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor011
72.West Humber - Rexdale000
73.George Harvey - Toronto000
74.Downsview - North York000
75.Northview Heights - North York000
76.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt000
77.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti000
78.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
79.Kipling Collegiate Institute000
80.Villanova College000
81.Lakefield College School000
82.Albert College - Belleville000
83.The York School - Toronto000
84.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough000
85.Rosseau Lake College000
86.De La Salle College - Toronto000
87.Holy Trinity School000
88.Appleby College - Oakville000
89.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton000
90.Trinity College - Port Hope000
91.Senator O'Connor - Toronto000
92.St. Patrick - Toronto000
93.North Toronto - Toronto000
94.Runnymede - Toronto000
95.Richview - Islington000
96.Central Toronto Academy000
97.Danforth - Toronto000
98.Martingrove C.I.000
99.Parkdale - Toronto000
100.Jean Vanier - Scarborough000
101.Dante Alighiere - Toronto000
102.Oakwood - Toronto000
103.North Albion - Rexdale000
104.John Polanyi CI-North York000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Birchmount Park - Scarborough255378
2.Neil McNeil - Toronto06161
3.Country Day School - King City263561
4.Lawrence Park - Toronto332457
5.Chaminade College - Toronto04646
6.Loretto Abbey - Toronto44044
7.Senator O'Connor - Toronto241943
8.North Albion - Rexdale241539
9.Richview - Islington112637
10.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke24.51236.5
11.St. Michael's College School-03535
12.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton34034
13.Upper Canada College - Toronto03030
14.Humberside - Toronto16824
15.Northern - Toronto61723
16.Notre Dame - Toronto21021
17.Malvern - Toronto81321
18.W. A. Porter - Scarborough02121
19.North Toronto - Toronto21021
20.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto13821
21.Thistletown - Rexdale20020
22.York Mills - North York01919
23.Riverdale - Toronto51419
24.Appleby College - Oakville13619
25.West Hill - West Hill9817
26.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale17017
27.Agincourt - Agincourt97.516.5
28.Mother Teresa - Scarborough16016
29.Newtonbrook - North York16016
30.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda16016
31.Parkdale - Toronto01616
32.Havergal College - Toronto15015
33.Crescent School - Willowdale01515
34.Francis Libermann- Scarborough15015
35.Madonna - Downsview14014
36.Leaside - Toronto13114
37.St. Andrew's College - Aurora01414
38.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti4913
39.Father John Redmond - Toronto8513
40.Albert Campbell - Agincourt01111
41.Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough10111
42.Oakwood - Toronto01010
43.De La Salle College - Toronto01010
44.Central Toronto Academy909
45.St. Clement's School - Toronto909
46.ESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?808
47.Bloor - Toronto088
48.Central Technical - Toronto606
49.Wexford CSA- Scarborough066
50.Crestwood Preparatory Sr606
51.York Memorial - Toronto336
52.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto156
53.Monarch Park - Toronto606
54.Greenwood College606
55.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough505
56.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro04.54.5
57.East York CI224
58.George S. Henry044
59.Dante Alighiere - Toronto044
60.Earl Haig SS404
61.Silverthorn - Etobicoke044
62.Villanova College044
63.Loretto College303
64.John Polanyi CI-North York303
65.The York School - Toronto303
66.Mary Ward - Scarborough022
67.Harbord - Toronto202
68.Woburn - Scarborough011
69.Jean Vanier - Scarborough101
70.Bayview Glen - Don Mills011
71.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough0.500.5
72.Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough000
73.Westview Centennial000
74.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt000
75.A. Y. Jackson - North York000
76.Don Mills - North York000
77.Downsview - North York000
78.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt000
79.David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro000
80.Northview Heights - North York000
81.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
82.W.L. MacKenzie - North York000
83.Kipling Collegiate Institute000
84.St. John's Kilmarnock000
85.TMS School000
86.Ridley College000
87.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic000
88.Rosseau Lake College000
89.Royal St. George's College000
90.Toronto French School- Toronto000
91.Branksome Hall - Toronto000
92.Trinity College - Port Hope000
93.St. Joseph's College - Toronto000
94.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor000
95.rosedale heights school of the000
96.Forest Hill - Toronto000
97.Danforth - Toronto000
98.R.H. King Academy000
99.Runnymede - Toronto000
100.George Harvey - Toronto000
101.Brebeuf - Willowdale000
102.Bishop Strachan School000
103.Western Technical Commercial S000
104.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Lawrence Park - Toronto373774
2.Leaside - Toronto472370
3.St. Michael's College School-06767
4.Central Technical - Toronto153752
5.Newtonbrook - North York341650
6.Upper Canada College - Toronto04949
7.Father Henry Carr - Rexdale162743
8.Oakwood - Toronto281038
9.Francis Libermann- Scarborough03737
10.Country Day School - King City152035
11.Northern - Toronto32234
12.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke221133
13.Mgr- de- Charbonnel - Willowda31031
14.Loretto Abbey - Toronto28028
15.Havergal College - Toronto26026
16.Chaminade College - Toronto02626
17.Martingrove C.I.61925
18.North Toronto - Toronto24024
19.Richview - Islington19423
20.De La Salle College - Toronto202.522.5
21.Holy Trinity School41822
22.Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro22022
23.rosedale heights school of the18422
24.Father John Redmond - Toronto19221
25.Monarch Park - Toronto111021
26.R.H. King Academy18321
27.Greenwood College13720
28.Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough02020
29.Mother Teresa - Scarborough172.519.5
30.Birchmount Park - Scarborough16319
31.Appleby College - Oakville01818
32.Malvern - Toronto17017
33.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic01717
34.York Mills - North York01717
35.Neil McNeil - Toronto01616
36.Toronto Ouest01616
37.North Albion - Rexdale01515
38.Silverthorn - Etobicoke15015
39.Etobicoke Arts - Toronto59.514.5
40.Riverdale - Toronto6814
41.Cardinal Newman - Scarborough10414
42.St. Andrew's College - Aurora01414
43.East York CI7512
44.St. John's Kilmarnock10212
45.St. Clement's School - Toronto11011
46.Humberside - Toronto6511
47.West Hill - West Hill9211
48.Senator O'Connor - Toronto10010
49.Bloor - Toronto01010
50.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto01010
51.J. Cardinal McGuigan - Toronto08.58.5
52.Runnymede - Toronto088
53.Earl Haig SS808
54.Victoria Park Collegiate Insti808
55.Ridley College088
56.Sir John MacDonald - Agincourt707
57.Crescent School - Willowdale077
58.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor257
59.Parkdale - Toronto066
60.Lakeshore - Toronto066
61.Madonna - Downsview606
62.Central Toronto Academy066
63.Harbord - Toronto606
64.Weston - Weston055
65.Pickering College404
66.Albert Campbell - Agincourt404
67.Jean Vanier - Scarborough033
68.Dante Alighiere - Toronto033
69.John Polanyi CI-North York022
70.Mary Ward - Scarborough202
71.Lakefield College School022
72.Albert College - Belleville202
73.Branksome Hall - Toronto202
74.Toronto French School- Toronto101
75.Agincourt - Agincourt011
76.W.L. MacKenzie - North York101
77.Villanova College101
78.Westview Centennial000
79.Woburn - Scarborough000
80.Emery - North York000
81.George S. Henry000
82.Wexford CSA- Scarborough000
83.L'Amoreaux - Agincourt000
84.Don Mills - North York000
85.Cedarbrae - Scarborough000
86.Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough000
87.C. W. Jefferys - North York000
88.Royal St. George's College000
89.York Memorial - Toronto000
90.Bishop Strachan School000
91.Notre Dame - Toronto000
92.Crestwood Preparatory Sr000
93.Loretto College000
94.Toronto Prep School000
95.St. Joseph's College - Toronto000
96.ESC. Saint-Fr?re-Andr?000
97.Monsignor Percy Johnson000
98.The York School - Toronto000
99.George Harvey - Toronto000
100.W. A. Porter - Scarborough000
101.Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough000
102.Northview Heights - North York000
103.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton000
104.Etobicoke - Islington000
105.Thistletown - Rexdale000
106.Forest Hill - Toronto000
107.Danforth - Toronto000
108.A. Y. Jackson - North York000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Greenwood College000
Intellectually Imp.
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.St. Mary's - Toronto01010
2.Monsignor Percy Johnson088
3.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke066
4.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic055
5.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor044
6.Westview Centennial000
7.Bishop Marrocco/Merton-Toronto000
8.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto000
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.