trackdatabase.com logo







Under construction

Overall Results by Division

Midget
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Goderich - Goderich 000
2.H.B. Beal - London 000
3.Glencoe - Glencoe 000
4.F. E. Madill - Wingham 000
5.East Elgin - Aylmer 000
6.John Paul II - London 000
7.Listowel - Listowel 000
8.Mitchell - Mitchell 000
9.Montcalm - London 000
10.Medway - Arva 000
11.Lord Dorchester - Dorchester 000
12.London Central - London 000
13.Central Huron - Clinton 000
14.Central Elgin - St. Thomas 000
15.St. James - Guelph 000
16.St. Mary's - Kitchener 000
17.St. David - Waterloo 000
18.Sir John A Macdonald SS 000
19.Simcoe - Simcoe 000
20.Valley Heights - Langton 000
21.Walkerton - Walkerton 000
22.A.B. Lucas - London 000
23.Catholic Central - London 000
24.Woodland Christian - Breslau 000
25.Westside Secondary-Orangeville000
26.Waterloo-Oxford - Baden 000
27.Mother Teresa - London 000
28.North Middlesex - Parkhill 000
29.Eastwood C I000
30.Pennisula Shores DS000
31.St. Mary's H S - Woodstock000
32.College Avenue S S000
33.Woodstock - Woodstock 000
34.Waterloo Collegiate Institute000
35.Emmanuel Christian High School000
36.Ursuline College000
37.St. Joseph's - Windsor 000
38.ESC Notre Dame - Woodstock000
39.St. Andre Bessette000
40.John McGregor Secondary School000
41.Strathroy - Strathroy 000
42.Stratford NW - Stratford 000
43.Sir Frederick Banting - London000
44.Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London 000
45.Saunders - London 000
46.Parkside - St. Thomas 000
47.Oakridge - London 000
48.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
49.St. Joseph's - St. Thomas 000
50.Stratford Central - Stratford 000
51.St.Thomas Aquinas - London 000
52.St. Michael - Stratford 000
53.St. Mary's - St. Mary's 000
54.SAUGEEN DISTRICT 000
55.Sacred Heart - Walkerton 000
56.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
57.Vincent Massey - Windsor 000
58.St. Anne - Windsor 000
59.St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle000
60.Sandwich - Windsor 000
61.W. F. Herman - Windsor 000
62.E.J. Lajeunesse 000
63.Bluevale - Waterloo 000
64.Brantford - Brantford 000
65.Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph 000
66.Assumption College - Brantford000
67.Tecumseh Vista Academy A 000
68.Riverside - Windsor 000
69.Northern - Sarnia 000
70.Essex - Essex 000
71.F.J. Brennan - Windsor 000
72.ES L'Essor - Tecumseh 000
73.Chatham-Kent - Chatham 000
74.Chatham Christian - Chatham 000
75.General Amherst - Amherstburg 000
76.Holy Names - Windsor 000
77.North Lambton - Forest 000
78.Maranatha Christian - Windsor 000
79.Leamington - Leamington 000
80.Lambton Central - Petrolia 000
81.Bruce Penninsula - Lion's Head000
82.Cameron Heights - Kitchener 000
83.Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener000
84.Mgsr. E.A. Doyle - Cambridge 000
85.Kincardine - Kincardine 000
86.John F. Ross - Guelph 000
87.John Diefenbaker - Hanover 000
88.North Park - Brantford 000
89.Orangeville - Orangeville 000
90.Preston - Cambridge 000
91.Resurrection - Kitchener 000
92.Paris - Paris 000
93.Owen Sound - Owen Sound 000
94.Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph 000
95.Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge 000
96.Huron Heights - Kitchener 000
97.Elmira - Elmira 000
98.Forest Heights - Kitchener 000
99.Delhi - Delhi 000
100.Centre Wellington - Fergus 000
101.Centennial - Guelph 000
102.Galt - Cambridge 000
103.Glenview Park - Cambridge 000
104.Holy Trinity - Simcoe 000
105.Guelph - Guelph 000
106.Grey Highlands - Flesherton 000
107.Grand River - Kitchener 000
108.Belle River - Belle River 000
Junior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Glencoe - Glencoe 000
2.Glendale - Tillsonburg 000
3.F. E. Madill - Wingham 000
4.East Elgin - Aylmer 000
5.Central Huron - Clinton 000
6.H.B. Beal - London 000
7.Holy Cross - Strathroy 000
8.Listowel - Listowel 000
9.John Paul II - London 000
10.Ingersoll - Ingersoll 000
11.Huron Park - Woodstock 000
12.Catholic Central - London 000
13.A.B. Lucas - London 000
14.St. David - Waterloo 000
15.St. James - Guelph 000
16.St. Benedict - Cambridge 000
17.Sir John A Macdonald SS 000
18.Simcoe - Simcoe 000
19.St. John's College 000
20.St. Mary's - Kitchener 000
21.Woodland Christian - Breslau 000
22.Westside Secondary-Orangeville000
23.Wellington Heights - Mount Fo000
24.Walkerton - Walkerton 000
25.London Central - London 000
26.London South - London 000
27.Woodstock - Woodstock 000
28.College Avenue S S000
29.Strathroy - Strathroy 000
30.Stratford NW - Stratford 000
31.St.Thomas Aquinas - London 000
32.St. Mary's H S - Woodstock000
33.Père-René-de-Galinée000
34.Glenview Park - Cambridge 000
35.Ursuline College000
36.Waterloo Collegiate Institute000
37.Pennisula Shores DS000
38.St. Michael - Stratford 000
39.St. Mary's - St. Mary's 000
40.Oakridge - London 000
41.Parkside - St. Thomas 000
42.Mother Teresa - London 000
43.Medway - Arva 000
44.Lord Dorchester - Dorchester 000
45.Regina Mundi College - London 000
46.Saunders - London 000
47.St. Joseph's - St. Thomas 000
48.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
49.Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London 000
50.Sir Frederick Banting - London000
51.SAUGEEN DISTRICT 000
52.Sacred Heart - Walkerton 000
53.Sandwich - Windsor 000
54.St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle000
55.Riverside - Windsor 000
56.Northern - Sarnia 000
57.North Lambton - Forest 000
58.St. Anne - Windsor 000
59.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
60.Tecumseh Vista Academy A 000
61.E.J. Lajeunesse 000
62.W. F. Herman - Windsor 000
63.Vincent Massey - Windsor 000
64.Maranatha Christian - Windsor 000
65.Lambton Central - Petrolia 000
66.Chatham-Kent - Chatham 000
67.ES L'Essor - Tecumseh 000
68.Cardinal Carter - Leamington 000
69.Blenheim - Blenheim 000
70.Belle River - Belle River 000
71.Essex - Essex 000
72.F.J. Brennan - Windsor 000
73.Kingsville - Kingsville 000
74.Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor 000
75.Holy Names - Windsor 000
76.General Amherst - Amherstburg 000
77.Assumption College - Brantford000
78.Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph 000
79.Kincardine - Kincardine 000
80.Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener000
81.John F. Ross - Guelph 000
82.John Diefenbaker - Hanover 000
83.Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge 000
84.Orangeville - Orangeville 000
85.Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph 000
86.Resurrection - Kitchener 000
87.Pauline Johnson - Brantford 000
88.Paris - Paris 000
89.Owen Sound - Owen Sound 000
90.Huron Heights - Kitchener 000
91.Holy Trinity - Simcoe 000
92.Centennial - Guelph 000
93.Centre Wellington - Fergus 000
94.Cameron Heights - Kitchener 000
95.Brantford - Brantford 000
96.Bluevale - Waterloo 000
97.Delhi - Delhi 000
98.Erin - Erin 000
99.Guelph - Guelph 000
100.Grand River - Kitchener 000
101.Georgian Bay SS 000
102.Galt - Cambridge 000
103.Assumption College - Windsor 000
Senior
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Huron Park - Woodstock 000
2.Ingersoll - Ingersoll 000
3.Holy Cross - Strathroy 000
4.H.B. Beal - London 000
5.Glendale - Tillsonburg 000
6.John Paul II - London 000
7.Listowel - Listowel 000
8.Medway - Arva 000
9.Mitchell - Mitchell 000
10.Lord Dorchester - Dorchester 000
11.London South - London 000
12.London Central - London 000
13.F. E. Madill - Wingham 000
14.East Elgin - Aylmer 000
15.St. John's College 000
16.St. Mary's - Owen Sound 000
17.St. James - Guelph 000
18.St. David - Waterloo 000
19.St. Benedict - Cambridge 000
20.St. Mary's - Kitchener 000
21.Waterloo-Oxford - Baden 000
22.Catholic Central - London 000
23.Central Elgin - St. Thomas 000
24.A.B. Lucas - London 000
25.Woodland Christian - Breslau 000
26.Wellington Heights - Mount Fo000
27.Mother Teresa - London 000
28.Oakridge - London 000
29.Paincourt SS000
30.Waterloo Collegiate Institute000
31.Walkerville S S-Windsor000
32.St. Mary's H S - Woodstock000
33.College Avenue S S000
34.Emmanuel Christian High School000
35.Rockway Mennonite S000
36.Ursuline College000
37.F.J. Brennan - Windsor 000
38.Westview Freedom Academy000
39.St. Andre Bessette000
40.Mgsr. Bruyere E S000
41.Woodstock - Woodstock 000
42.Strathroy - Strathroy 000
43.South Huron - Exeter 000
44.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
45.Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London 000
46.Sir Frederick Banting - London000
47.Saunders - London 000
48.St. Joseph's - St. Thomas 000
49.St. Mary's - St. Mary's 000
50.Stratford NW - Stratford 000
51.Stratford Central - Stratford 000
52.St.Thomas Aquinas - London 000
53.St. Michael - Stratford 000
54.Sir John A Macdonald SS 000
55.Simcoe - Simcoe 000
56.St. Anne - Windsor 000
57.St. Joseph's - Windsor 000
58.St Thomas of Villanova-Lasalle000
59.Sandwich - Windsor 000
60.Northern - Sarnia 000
61.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
62.Vincent Massey - Windsor 000
63.Ridgetown District H S 000
64.Assumption College - Brantford000
65.Tecumseh Vista Academy A 000
66.E.J. Lajeunesse 000
67.W. F. Herman - Windsor 000
68.North Lambton - Forest 000
69.Maranatha Christian - Windsor 000
70.Chatham-Kent - Chatham 000
71.Essex - Essex 000
72.Chatham Christian - Chatham 000
73.Catholic Central - Windsor 000
74.Belle River - Belle River 000
75.General Amherst - Amherstburg 000
76.Holy Names - Windsor 000
77.Leamington - Leamington 000
78.Lambton Central - Petrolia 000
79.Kingsville - Kingsville 000
80.Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor 000
81.Bishop MacDonnell - Guelph 000
82.Bluevale - Waterloo 000
83.John F. Ross - Guelph 000
84.Kitchener Waterloo - Kitchener000
85.Jacob Hespeler - Cambridge 000
86.Huron Heights - Kitchener 000
87.Holy Trinity - Simcoe 000
88.North Park - Brantford 000
89.Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph 000
90.Resurrection - Kitchener 000
91.SAUGEEN DISTRICT 000
92.Preston - Cambridge 000
93.Pauline Johnson - Brantford 000
94.Owen Sound - Owen Sound 000
95.Guelph - Guelph 000
96.Grey Highlands - Flesherton 000
97.Centre Dufferin - Shelburne 000
98.Centre Wellington - Fergus 000
99.Centennial - Guelph 000
100.Cameron Heights - Kitchener 000
101.Brantford - Brantford 000
102.Delhi - Delhi 000
103.Elmira - Elmira 000
104.Grand River - Kitchener 000
105.Glenview Park - Cambridge 000
106.Forest Heights - Kitchener 000
107.Erin - Erin 000
108.Assumption College - Windsor 000
Open
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Hon. W.C. Kennedy - Windsor 000
2.Assumption College - Brantford000
3.Glenview Park - Cambridge 000
4.Waterloo Collegiate Institute000
5.St. Mary's H S - Woodstock000
6.St. Mary's - St. Mary's 000
7.St. Michael - Stratford 000
8.Strathroy - Strathroy 000
9.Guelph - Guelph 000
10.Sir John A Macdonald SS 000
11.Sir Frederick Banting - London000
12.Sir Wilfrid Laurier - London 000
13.St.Thomas Aquinas - London 000
14.Mother Teresa - London 000
15.Catholic Central - London 000
16.St. James - Guelph 000
17.St. Mary's - Kitchener 000
18.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
19.London Central - London 000
20.Vincent Massey - Windsor 000
21.W. F. Herman - Windsor 000
22.Centre Dufferin - Shelburne 000
23.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
24.Sandwich - Windsor 000
25.Essex - Essex 000
26.Northern - Sarnia 000
27.Centre Wellington - Fergus 000
28.Elmira - Elmira 000
29.St. Benedict - Cambridge 000
30.St. Mary's - Owen Sound 000
31.East Elgin - Aylmer 000
32.SAUGEEN DISTRICT 000
33.Our Lady of Lourdes - Guelph 000
34.Huron Heights - Kitchener 000
35.John F. Ross - Guelph 000
36.Chatham-Kent - Chatham 000
Blind
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Sacred Heart - Walkerton 000
2.F.J. Brennan - Windsor 000
Wheelchair
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Alexander MacKenzie S S000
Ambulatory
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.Alexander MacKenzie S S000
2.St. Anne's - Clinton 000
3.Orangeville - Orangeville 000
4.Lambton Central - Petrolia 000
Intellectual
Team NameLadies PointsMens PontsTotal
1.College Avenue S S000
2.Woodstock - Woodstock 000
3.Alexander MacKenzie S S000
4.St. Andre Bessette000
5.Westview Freedom Academy000
6.Clarke Road S S 000
7.St. Benedict - Cambridge 000
8.St. Joseph's - Windsor 000
9.St. Patrick's - Sarnia 000
10.Tecumseh Vista Academy A 000
11.Resurrection - Kitchener 000
12.Sandwich - Windsor 000
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
 

Copyright © 2001-2018 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.