Meet Info
20th Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 20, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Midget
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
38
15
53
2.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
51
51
3.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
50
50
4.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
10
28
38
5.
St. Michael's College School-
0
34
34
6.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
18
14
32
7.
Notre Dame - Toronto
30
0
30
8.
St. Basil The Great College
20
8
28
9.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
27
27
10.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
25
0
25
11.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
25
0
25
12.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
22
3
25
13.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
19
19
14.
Country Day School - King City
18
0
18
15.
Monsignor Percy Johnson
6
7
13
16.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
0
10
10
17.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
8
8
18.
Innisdale - Barrie
5
0
5
19.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
0
5
5
20.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
1
0
1
21.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
0
0
22.
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
20.5
22
42.5
2.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
33
33
3.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
8
24
32
4.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
17
14
31
5.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
30
0
30
6.
St. Michael's College School-
0
26
26
7.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
13
11
24
8.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
16
6
22
9.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
14
4
18
10.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
2
14
16
11.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
16
0
16
12.
Notre Dame - Toronto
15.5
0
15.5
13.
St. Basil The Great College
15
0
15
14.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
15
15
15.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
7
8
15
16.
Innisdale - Barrie
14
0
14
17.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
10
0
10
18.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
10
10
19.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
6
6
20.
Dunbarton - Pickering
6
0
6
21.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
1
1
22.
Monsignor Percy Johnson
0
0
0
23.
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
30
26.5
56.5
2.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
37
0
37
3.
Dunbarton - Pickering
26
7
33
4.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
26.5
26.5
5.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
25
25
6.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
16
5
21
7.
Innisdale - Barrie
0
18
18
8.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
17
0
17
9.
St. Michael's College School-
0
13
13
10.
Country Day School - King City
0
13
13
11.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
0
8
8
12.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
8
0
8
13.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
0
8
8
14.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
7
0
7
15.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
6
0
6
16.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
0
5
5
17.
Notre Dame - Toronto
3
0
3
18.
St. Basil The Great College
3
0
3
19.
Madonna - Downsview
3
0
3
20.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
1
1
21.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
0
0
0
22.
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
0
0
0
23.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
0
0
24.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
0
0
0
25.
Monsignor Percy Johnson
0
0
0
26.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
0
0
27.
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
0
0
0
Open
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
St. Edmund Campion
30
53
83
2.
Chaminade College - Toronto
0
48
48
3.
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
14.5
14
28.5
4.
Neil McNeil - Toronto
0
24
24
5.
St. Basil The Great College
18
4
22
6.
St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
21
0
21
7.
Innisdale - Barrie
21
0
21
8.
St. Joseph's - Barrie
0
20
20
9.
Dunbarton - Pickering
15
0
15
10.
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
11
1.5
12.5
11.
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
1.5
11
12.5
12.
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
10
0
10
13.
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
8
0
8
14.
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
0
8
8
15.
St. Michael's College School-
0
8
8
16.
Father John Redmond - Toronto
7
0
7
17.
Madonna - Downsview
7
0
7
18.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
6
0
6
19.
Monsignor Percy Johnson
0
5.5
5.5
20.
St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
5
0
5
21.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
0
5
5
22.
Mary Ward - Scarborough
2
0
2
23.
Crescent School - Willowdale
0
2
2
24.
Chinguacousy - Brampton
0
1
1
25.
Notre Dame - Toronto
1
0
1
26.
Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines
0
0
0
27.
ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�
0
0
0
28.
Brebeuf - Willowdale
0
0
0
29.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
0
0
Last updated Wed, 20 Feb 2019 19:24:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en