Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2019 to May 17, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Under construction
Overall Results by Division
Novice
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
87
109
196
2.
Earl Haig - North York
38
68
106
3.
R.H. King Academy
37
23
60
4.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
42
18
60
5.
A. Y. Jackson - North York
51
6
57
6.
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
27
27
54
7.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
9
43
52
8.
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
47
4
51
9.
John Polanyi CI-North York
0
45
45
10.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
0
41
41
11.
Northview Heights - North York
8
33
41
12.
West Hill Collegiate Institute
19
12
31
13.
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
30
0
30
14.
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
13
17
30
15.
York Mills - North York
12
16
28
16.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
23
23
17.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
23
0
23
18.
C. W. Jefferys - North York
0
21
21
19.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
15
4
19
20.
Agincourt - Agincourt
15
4
19
21.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
17
0
17
22.
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
13
4
17
23.
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
11
2
13
24.
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
0
13
13
25.
George S. Henry - North York
0
7
7
26.
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
7
0
7
27.
Newtonbrook - North York
4
2
6
28.
Emery - North York
0
4
4
29.
Don Mills - North York
3
0
3
30.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
1
0
1
31.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
32.
Downsview - North York
0
0
0
33.
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
0
0
0
34.
Bendale - Scarborough
0
0
0
Junior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
49
70
119
2.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
61
53
114
3.
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
48
40
88
4.
R.H. King Academy
49
31
80
5.
A. Y. Jackson - North York
43
26
69
6.
Northview Heights - North York
35
30
65
7.
Don Mills - North York
16
43
59
8.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
53
3
56
9.
Emery - North York
0
50
50
10.
Woburn - Scarborough
5
42
47
11.
Earl Haig - North York
18
26
44
12.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
18
26
44
13.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
22
15
37
14.
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
11
26
37
15.
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
30
0
30
16.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
26
0
26
17.
Agincourt - Agincourt
18
6
24
18.
York Mills - North York
14
5
19
19.
C. W. Jefferys - North York
2
14.5
16.5
20.
Newtonbrook - North York
0
15.5
15.5
21.
George S. Henry - North York
15
0
15
22.
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
0
14
14
23.
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
0
8
8
24.
Downsview - North York
0
5
5
25.
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
4
0
4
26.
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
3
0
3
27.
West Hill Collegiate Institute
2
0
2
28.
John Polanyi CI-North York
1
0
1
29.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
30.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
0
0
0
31.
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
0
0
0
32.
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
0
0
0
Senior
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
98
72
170
2.
Lawrence Park - Toronto
52
72
124
3.
Albert Campbell - Agincourt
80
23
103
4.
West Hill Collegiate Institute
39
60
99
5.
Earl Haig - North York
74
18
92
6.
Dr.Norman Bethune-Scarborough
48
44
92
7.
R.H. King Academy
28
48
76
8.
Newtonbrook - North York
70
0
70
9.
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
20
43
63
10.
York Mills - North York
4
59
63
11.
Agincourt - Agincourt
16
23
39
12.
John Polanyi CI-North York
3
35
38
13.
W.L. MacKenzie - North York
16
16
32
14.
Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
14
17
31
15.
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
17
10
27
16.
Don Mills - North York
12
13
25
17.
George S. Henry - North York
0
25
25
18.
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
0
24
24
19.
Woburn - Scarborough
14
8
22
20.
C. W. Jefferys - North York
0
20
20
21.
Northview Heights - North York
13
1
14
22.
Sir John A Macdonald - Agincou
8
4
12
23.
Downsview - North York
0
10
10
24.
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
0
8
8
25.
L'Amoreaux - Agincourt
0
8
8
26.
David & Mary Thompson-Scarboro
0
7
7
27.
A. Y. Jackson - North York
7
0
7
28.
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough
6
0
6
29.
Winston Churchill- Scarborough
0
4
4
30.
Bendale - Scarborough
0
2
2
31.
Stephen Leacock Collegiate
0
0
0
32.
Westview Centennial-North York
0
0
0
33.
Emery - North York
0
0
0
34.
Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough
0
0
0
Ambulatory
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
0
0
Intellectually Imp.
Team Name
Ladies Points
Mens Ponts
Total
1.
Birchmount Park - Scarborough
10
29
39
2.
Woburn - Scarborough
0
0
0
Last updated Sun, 19 May 2019 8:48:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en